Fountain Valley Results from the Sunset League Finals at Central Park HB Old on 10/28/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amber Rackliffe Sr JV 22:29.8 7:30 3 25/48 10/10 26/52 2/3 21:18 21:18 20:03
Annie Yang Sr JV 21:00.2 7:00 3 12/48 6/10 16/52 1/5 21:43
(0:43,3.3)
21:43
(0:43,3.3)
20:37 #PR! (LR, PR)
Arlene Kenny So F/S 20:44.2 6:55 3 16/116 3/35 13/52 3/6 22:58
(2:14,9.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Brittany Holbrook Fr F/S 22:55.3 7:38 3 57/116 12/35 29/52 3/4 #PR! (SBP)
Caroline Bahkit So F/S 23:34.8 7:52 3 71/116 16/35 33/52 2/3 23:33 23:33 23:06
Charity Chung Jr V 19:35.5 6:32 3 20/38 7/7 7/52 1/3 19:34 19:34 19:34
Chloee Sweet Fr F/S 25:21.3 8:27 3 90/116 25/35 42/52 1/2 #PR! (SBP)
Courtney O'conner Sr JV 21:47.2 7:16 3 20/48 9/10 21/52 1/3 22:54
(1:07,4.9)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Danica Fascella Fr F/S 22:52 7:37 3 54/116 11/35 28/52 3/4 22:57
(0:05,0.4)
21:50 20:53 #PR! (LR)
Danielle Salerno Fr F/S 23:05.1 7:42 3 62/116 14/35 31/52 2/3 22:30 22:30 22:20
Elaine Nguyen Fr F/S 24:00.6 8:00 3 77/116 19/35 36/52 2/3 23:48 23:48 23:01
Elizabeth Bailey Fr F/S 31:36.9 10:32 3 116/116 35/35 52/52 1/1 32:31
(0:54,2.8)
32:31
(0:54,2.8)
32:31
(0:54,2.8)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Elizabeth Coe Jr V 17:23.8 5:48 3 1/38 1/7 1/52 1/6 17:27
(0:03,0.3)
17:27
(0:03,0.3)
16:54 #PR! (LR, PR)
Elizabeth Keleshian So F/S 25:38.8 8:33 3 97/116 28/35 45/52 1/2 25:14 25:14 25:14
Emily Turner So F/S 24:20.9 8:07 3 81/116 21/35 38/52 2/3 24:09 24:09 23:25
Erica Recupero Fr F/S 22:02.4 7:21 3 37/116 7/35 23/52 3/6 21:06
Eunice Kim Fr F/S 21:04.8 7:02 3 23/116 4/35 17/52 4/6 20:43 20:43 20:43
Heather Robinson So F/S 28:01.6 9:21 3 111/116 32/35 49/52 1/1 27:27 27:27 25:37
Isabelle Kamaron Fr F/S 27:13.9 9:05 3 109/116 30/35 47/52 1/1 #PR! (SBP)
Jacquilene Tieu Fr F/S 24:06.5 8:02 3 78/116 20/35 37/52 2/3 #PR! (SBP)
Jessica Pakorski Fr F/S 23:05 7:42 3 61/116 13/35 30/52 3/4 #PR! (SBP)
Jillian Luke Sr JV 20:43.3 6:54 3 6/48 3/10 12/52 1/6 21:06
(0:22,1.8)
21:06
(0:22,1.8)
20:30 #PR! (LR, PR)
Joy Bonthius So F/S 23:44.5 7:55 3 74/116 17/35 34/52 2/3 22:35 22:35 22:35
Kayla Kramer So F/S 22:48.6 7:36 3 53/116 10/35 27/52 3/4 22:57
(0:08,0.6)
22:57
(0:08,0.6)
22:57
(0:08,0.6)
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kiley Denembo Fr F/S 25:23.5 8:28 3 91/116 26/35 43/52 1/2 24:39
Kim Sherman Jr JV 19:39.2 6:33 3 1/48 1/10 8/52 1/6 19:43
(0:04,0.3)
19:43
(0:04,0.3)
19:43
(0:04,0.3)
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kristina Lamb Jr JV 21:42.5 7:14 3 19/48 8/10 19/52 1/3 21:03 20:39 20:22
Laura Wells Sr V 19:27.8 6:29 3 18/38 6/7 6/52 1/5 18:34 18:34 18:34
Lauren Erickson So V 18:49.1 6:16 3 10/38 2/7 2/52 3/6 18:55
(0:06,0.5)
18:31 18:12 #PR! (LR)
Leah Salerno Jr JV 21:06.4 7:02 3 14/48 7/10 18/52 1/3 20:38 20:38 20:00
M Colvard So F/S 28:31 9:30 3 113/116 34/35 51/52 1/1 #PR! (SBP)
Maggie Mcduffee Jr JV 19:53.6 6:38 3 2/48 2/10 9/52 1/6 22:03
(2:09,9.8)
20:17
(0:23,1.9)
19:36 #PR! (LR, PR)
Michelle Damien Fr F/S 23:58.2 7:59 3 76/116 18/35 35/52 2/3 26:10
(2:12,8.4)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Michelle Urata So V 18:53.2 6:18 3 12/38 4/7 4/52 2/6 19:06
(0:13,1.1)
18:53 18:23 #PR! (LR)
Molly Coe Sr JV 20:44.4 6:55 3 7/48 4/10 14/52 1/5 21:40
(0:56,4.3)
19:25 18:42 #PR! (LR)
Montana Beaudoux Fr F/S 24:50.5 8:17 3 86/116 23/35 40/52 1/3 24:40 24:40 24:40
My-tu Nguyen So F/S 25:52.2 8:37 3 102/116 29/35 46/52 1/2 25:25 25:25 25:25
Natalie Seely Fr F/S 25:35.9 8:32 3 96/116 27/35 44/52 1/2 26:46
(1:10,4.4)
26:46
(1:10,4.4)
26:46
(1:10,4.4)
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nicole Crain Fr F/S 22:00.4 7:20 3 36/116 6/35 22/52 4/6 20:51 20:41 20:41
Nicole Giove Jr V 18:51.9 6:17 3 11/38 3/7 3/52 3/6 18:43 18:43 18:08
Rachel Meads So F/S 21:45.1 7:15 3 35/116 5/35 20/52 4/6 22:07
(0:21,1.6)
22:07
(0:21,1.6)
21:32 #PR! (LR, PR)
Rachel Sunico Fr F/S 22:04.3 7:21 3 38/116 8/35 24/52 3/6 23:49
(1:45,7.3)
23:49
(1:45,7.3)
22:42
(0:38,2.8)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Robin Mora So F/S 20:41.1 6:54 3 12/116 2/35 11/52 3/6 20:18 20:18 20:05
Rosie Said Fr F/S 25:10.9 8:24 3 89/116 24/35 41/52 1/2 25:28
(0:17,1.1)
25:28
(0:17,1.1)
25:28
(0:17,1.1)
#PR! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shannon Simpson Sr JV 20:44.4 6:55 3 8/48 5/10 15/52 1/5 19:09 19:02 18:40
Stephanie Brown Fr F/S 24:25.2 8:08 3 83/116 22/35 39/52 1/3 25:15
(0:50,3.3)
25:15
(0:50,3.3)
25:15
(0:50,3.3)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Stephanie Damitz So F/S 23:05.5 7:42 3 63/116 15/35 32/52 2/3 22:23 22:23 22:23
Sylvia Do Sr V 18:55 6:18 3 13/38 5/7 5/52 1/6 19:01
(0:06,0.5)
19:01
(0:06,0.5)
18:45 #PR! (LR, PR)
Thalin Arredondo Fr F/S 27:23.4 9:08 3 110/116 31/35 48/52 1/1 26:59 26:59 26:31
Una Lee Fr F/S 28:03.4 9:21 3 112/116 33/35 50/52 1/1 28:10
(0:07,0.4)
28:10
(0:07,0.4)
28:00 #PR! (LR, PR)
Victoria Chau So F/S 22:09.5 7:23 3 39/116 9/35 25/52 2/4 22:42
(0:32,2.4)
22:19
(0:10,0.7)
20:53 #PR! (LR, PR)
Victoria Reed So F/S 20:33.5 6:51 3 10/116 1/35 10/52 4/6 #PR! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 92:53
1:31
3 6:12 5:48 6:18 47 6:12 92:38 92:38 Elizabeth Coe (1), Lauren Erickson (10), Nicole Giove (11), Michelle Urata (12), Sylvia Do (13)
JV 1st 5 1/5 101:45
1:05
3 6:47 6:33 6:55 24 6:47 102:03
(0:18,0.3)
101:27 #TEAM PR! (LR) Kim Sherman (1), Maggie Mcduffee (2), Jillian Luke (6), Molly Coe (7), Shannon Simpson (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 108:06
1:30
3 7:12 7:00 7:30 24 7:12 108:59
(0:53,0.8)
108:59
(0:53,0.8%)
#TEAM PR! (LR, PR) Annie Yang (1), Leah Salerno (2), Kristina Lamb (5), Courtney O'conner (6), Amber Rackliffe (10)
F/S 1st 5 4/6 104:49
1:12
3 6:59 6:51 7:15 92 6:44 102:16 102:16 Victoria Reed (10), Robin Mora (12), Arlene Kenny (16), Eunice Kim (23), Rachel Meads (31)
F/S 2nd 5 3/4 111:05
0:48
3 7:24 7:20 7:36 62 7:08 107:48 107:48 Nicole Crain (9), Erica Recupero (10), Rachel Sunico (11), Victoria Chau (12), Kayla Kramer (20)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 115:03
0:14
3 7:40 7:37 7:42 59 7:29 114:33 114:33 Danica Fascella (7), Brittany Holbrook (10), Jessica Pakorski (13), Danielle Salerno (14), Stephanie Damitz (15)
F/S 4th 5 2/3 119:25
0:32
3 7:58 7:52 8:02 44 7:44 120:53
(1:28,1.2)
120:53
(1:28,1.2%)
#TEAM PR! (LR, PR) Caroline Bahkit (6), Joy Bonthius (8), Michelle Damien (9), Elaine Nguyen (10), Jacquilene Tieu (11)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 124:09
1:00
3 8:17 8:07 8:27 19 8:17 127:32
(3:23,2.6)
127:32
(3:23,2.6%)
#TEAM PR! (LR, PR) Emily Turner (1), Stephanie Brown (2), Montana Beaudoux (3), Rosie Said (6), Chloee Sweet (7)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 129:44
1:50
3 8:39 8:28 9:05 15 8:39 134:16
(4:31,3.4)
134:16
(4:31,3.4%)
#TEAM PR! (LR, PR) Kiley Denembo (1), Natalie Seely (2), Elizabeth Keleshian (3), My-tu Nguyen (4), Isabelle Kamaron (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 143:36
4:14
3 9:34 9:08 10:32 15 9:34 Thalin Arredondo (1), Heather Robinson (2), Una Lee (3), M Colvard (4), Elizabeth Bailey (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Coe Jr Fountain Valley 17:23.8 5:48 1/7 1/52 1/6 17:27
(0:03)
17:27
(0:03)
#PR! (LR, PR)
2 Hillary Hayes So EDISON 17:56.1 5:59
3 Meghan Foley So EDISON 18:10 6:03
4 Melissa Mead Sr NEWPORT HARBOR 18:19.9 6:07
5 Taylor Bryson Sr NEWPORT HARBOR 18:31.6 6:11
6 Courtney Kostrikin Sr EDISON 18:35.1 6:12
7 Courtney Carder Sr ESPERANZA 18:40.9 6:14
8 Desiree Alexander So NEWPORT HARBOR 18:42.4 6:14
9 Sophia Ditty Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 18:47.8 6:16
10 Lauren Erickson So Fountain Valley 18:49.1 6:16 2/7 2/52 3/6 18:55
(0:06)
18:31 #PR! (LR)
11 Nicole Giove Jr Fountain Valley 18:51.9 6:17 3/7 3/52 3/6 18:43 18:43
12 Michelle Urata So Fountain Valley 18:53.2 6:18 4/7 4/52 2/6 19:06
(0:13)
18:53 #PR! (LR)
13 Sylvia Do Sr Fountain Valley 18:55 6:18 5/7 5/52 1/6 19:01
(0:06)
19:01
(0:06)
#PR! (LR, PR)
14 Keena Kohl Jr ESPERANZA 19:07.4 6:22
15 Tiana Franzetti Fr ESPERANZA 19:17.3 6:26
16 Caprice Thompson Sr MARINA 19:21.9 6:27
17 Kirsten Linder Jr EDISON 19:26.8 6:29
18 Laura Wells Sr Fountain Valley 19:27.8 6:29 6/7 6/52 1/5 18:34 18:34
19 Melissa Olgun So EDISON 19:34.4 6:31
20 Charity Chung Jr Fountain Valley 19:35.5 6:32 7/7 7/52 1/3 19:34 19:34
21 Erica Hafkenscheid So MARINA 19:40.6 6:34
22 Haylee Ham So ESPERANZA 19:45.4 6:35
23 Amy Lu Jr ESPERANZA 19:51 6:37
24 Lauren Maddox Sr NEWPORT HARBOR 19:52.1 6:37
25 Teeny Adams Fr ESPERANZA 20:03.9 6:41
26 Jan Cutler Sr EDISON 20:07.9 6:43
27 Kelly Deyoung Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 20:09.3 6:43
28 Jennifer Cain Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 20:20.3 6:47
29 Alexandra De Avila Jr LOS ALAMITOS 20:28 6:49
30 Lindsey Kaplan So EDISON 20:48.3 6:56
31 Brittney Bebek Jr MARINA 21:01.4 7:00
32 Julie Matsumoto Jr MARINA 21:18.4 7:06
33 Hilary Greene Jr LOS ALAMITOS 21:27.9 7:09
34 Jennifer Dumbeck Sr MARINA 21:50.1 7:17
35 Codie Walden Jr LOS ALAMITOS 22:00.1 7:20
36 Melissa Romero Jr MARINA 22:29.9 7:30
37 Lauren Perry Jr LOS ALAMITOS 23:28.7 7:50
38 Danielle D'eccliss Fr LOS ALAMITOS 24:10.4 8:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 EDISON
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:38
93:42
18:44
6:15
47 Hillary Hayes
So
17:56
5:59
2
Meghan Foley
So
18:10
6:03
3
Courtney Kostrikin
Sr
18:35
6:12
6
Kirsten Linder
Jr
19:27
6:29
17
Melissa Olgun
So
19:34
6:31
19








1 Fountain Valley
1-3-3-3-1
Gap: 1:31
92:53
18:35
6:12
47 Elizabeth Coe
Jr
17:24
5:48
1
Lauren Erickson
So
18:49
6:16
10
Nicole Giove
Jr
18:52
6:17
11
Michelle Urata
So
18:53
6:18
12
Sylvia Do
Sr
18:55
6:18
13








3 NEWPORT HARBOR
3-2-2-1-3
Gap: 1:32
94:14
18:51
6:17
50 Melissa Mead
Sr
18:20
6:07
4
Taylor Bryson
Sr
18:32
6:11
5
Desiree Alexander
So
18:42
6:14
8
Sophia Ditty
Jr
18:48
6:16
9
Lauren Maddox
Sr
19:52
6:37
24








4 ESPERANZA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
96:42
19:20
6:27
81 Courtney Carder
Sr
18:41
6:14
7
Keena Kohl
Jr
19:07
6:22
14
Tiana Franzetti
Fr
19:17
6:26
15
Haylee Ham
So
19:45
6:35
22
Amy Lu
Jr
19:51
6:37
23








5 MARINA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
103:12
20:38
6:53
134 Caprice Thompson
Sr
19:22
6:27
16
Erica Hafkenscheid
So
19:41
6:34
21
Brittney Bebek
Jr
21:01
7:00
31
Julie Matsumoto
Jr
21:18
7:06
32
Jennifer Dumbeck
Sr
21:50
7:17
34








6 LOS ALAMITOS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:42
111:35
22:19
7:26
172 Alexandra De Avila
Jr
20:28
6:49
29
Hilary Greene
Jr
21:28
7:09
33
Codie Walden
Jr
22:00
7:20
35
Lauren Perry
Jr
23:29
7:50
37
Danielle D'eccliss
Fr
24:10
8:03
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kim Sherman Jr Fountain Valley 19:39.2 6:33 1/10 8/52 1/6 19:43
(0:04)
19:43
(0:04)
#PR! (LR, PR)
2 Maggie Mcduffee Jr Fountain Valley 19:53.6 6:38 2/10 9/52 1/6 22:03
(2:09)
20:17
(0:23)
#PR! (LR, PR)
3 Shannon Murray Jr EDISON 20:20.6 6:47
4 Alex Diaddezio Sr ESPERANZA 20:21.1 6:47
5 Lauren Reynolds Jr ESPERANZA 20:38.4 6:53
6 Jillian Luke Sr Fountain Valley 20:43.3 6:54 3/10 12/52 1/6 21:06
(0:22)
21:06
(0:22)
#PR! (LR, PR)
7 Molly Coe Sr Fountain Valley 20:44.4 6:55 4/10 14/52 1/5 21:40
(0:56)
19:25 #PR! (LR)
8 Shannon Simpson Sr Fountain Valley 20:44.4 6:55 5/10 15/52 1/5 19:09 19:02
9 Stephanie Case Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 20:55.4 6:58
10 Christina Cooley Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 20:55.6 6:59
11 Heather Wilson Jr ESPERANZA 21:00.1 7:00
12 Annie Yang Sr Fountain Valley 21:00.2 7:00 6/10 16/52 1/5 21:43
(0:43)
21:43
(0:43)
#PR! (LR, PR)
13 Ariana Selix Jr ESPERANZA 21:05.1 7:02
14 Leah Salerno Jr Fountain Valley 21:06.4 7:02 7/10 18/52 1/3 20:38 20:38
15 Sarah Dooley Jr ESPERANZA 21:12.8 7:04
16 Mishka Hulka Jr EDISON 21:26.8 7:09
17 Sonya Zhong Jr ESPERANZA 21:30.4 7:10
18 Sarah Marton Jr ESPERANZA 21:35.3 7:12
19 Kristina Lamb Jr Fountain Valley 21:42.5 7:14 8/10 19/52 1/3 21:03 20:39
20 Courtney O'conner Sr Fountain Valley 21:47.2 7:16 9/10 21/52 1/3 #PR! (SBP)
21 Monica Lu Jr ESPERANZA 22:01.6 7:21
22 Lauren Alexander Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 22:05.6 7:22
23 Katelyne Fischbeck Jr ESPERANZA 22:18.4 7:26
24 Lana Licata Jr ESPERANZA 22:20.1 7:27
25 Amber Rackliffe Sr Fountain Valley 22:29.8 7:30 10/10 26/52 2/3 21:18 21:18
26 Danielle Laberge Jr ESPERANZA 22:36.3 7:32
27 Stephanie Badum Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 22:39.9 7:33
28 Megan Carroll Jr ESPERANZA 22:48.6 7:36
29 Diana Lenhardt Sr EDISON 22:54.2 7:38
30 Kaley Woods Jr EDISON 22:59.2 7:40
31 Chelsea Laio Jr LOS ALAMITOS 23:06.8 7:42
32 Justine Tomilowitz Jr LOS ALAMITOS 23:18.7 7:46
33 Vivian Dao Jr MARINA 23:23.9 7:48
34 Adalid Camanos Sr NEWPORT HARBOR 23:28.4 7:49
35 Yamila Ixta Sr NEWPORT HARBOR 23:28.9 7:50
36 Christina Lowry Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 23:33.9 7:51
37 Lauren Hollingsworth Jr LOS ALAMITOS 23:35.9 7:52
38 Anna Pratty Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 24:26.9 8:09
39 Ashley Hallman Jr EDISON 24:47.3 8:16
40 Gillian Flagg Jr LOS ALAMITOS 24:51.2 8:17
41 Grace Lee Jr LOS ALAMITOS 25:25.2 8:28
42 Lauren Martinez Jr LOS ALAMITOS 25:26 8:29
43 Gloria Calvo Sr NEWPORT HARBOR 25:27.3 8:29
44 Michelle White Jr ESPERANZA 25:39.7 8:33
45 Caitlin Gillenwater Sr EDISON 25:49.1 8:36
46 Leydi Espinoza Jr MARINA 26:24.1 8:48
47 Rebecca Brown Jr NEWPORT HARBOR 32:50.4 10:57
48 Allegra Sary Jr MARINA 33:04.6 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
101:45
20:21
6:47
24 Kim Sherman
Jr
19:39
6:33
1
Maggie Mcduffee
Jr
19:54
6:38
2
Jillian Luke
Sr
20:43
6:54
6
Molly Coe
Sr
20:44
6:55
7
Shannon Simpson
Sr
20:44
6:55
8








#TEAM PR! (LR)
2 ESPERANZA
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
104:18
20:52
6:57
48 Alex Diaddezio
Sr
20:21
6:47
4
Lauren Reynolds
Jr
20:38
6:53
5
Heather Wilson
Jr
21:00
7:00
11
Ariana Selix
Jr
21:05
7:02
13
Sarah Dooley
Jr
21:13
7:04
15








3 NEWPORT HARBOR
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:33
110:05
22:01
7:20
83 Stephanie Case
Jr
20:55
6:58
9
Christina Cooley
Jr
20:56
6:59
10
Lauren Alexander
Jr
22:06
7:22
19
Stephanie Badum
Jr
22:40
7:33
20
Adalid Camanos
Sr
23:28
7:49
25








4 EDISON
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:27
112:28
22:30
7:30
91 Shannon Murray
Jr
20:21
6:47
3
Mishka Hulka
Jr
21:27
7:09
16
Diana Lenhardt
Sr
22:54
7:38
21
Kaley Woods
Jr
22:59
7:40
22
Ashley Hallman
Jr
24:47
8:16
29








5 LOS ALAMITOS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
120:18
24:04
8:01
136 Chelsea Laio
Jr
23:07
7:42
23
Justine Tomilowitz
Jr
23:19
7:46
24
Lauren Hollingsworth
Jr
23:36
7:52
28
Gillian Flagg
Jr
24:51
8:17
30
Grace Lee
Jr
25:25
8:28
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
108:06
21:37
7:12
24 Annie Yang
Sr
21:00
7:00
1
Leah Salerno
Jr
21:06
7:02
2
Kristina Lamb
Jr
21:43
7:14
5
Courtney O'conner
Sr
21:47
7:16
6
Amber Rackliffe
Sr
22:30
7:30
10








#TEAM PR! (LR, PR)
2 ESPERANZA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
109:46
21:57
7:19
31 Sonya Zhong
Jr
21:30
7:10
3
Sarah Marton
Jr
21:35
7:12
4
Monica Lu
Jr
22:02
7:21
7
Katelyne Fischbeck
Jr
22:18
7:26
8
Lana Licata
Jr
22:20
7:27
9








3 NEWPORT HARBOR
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 9:22
129:47
25:57
8:39
75 Yamila Ixta
Sr
23:29
7:50
13
Christina Lowry
Jr
23:34
7:51
14
Anna Pratty
Jr
24:27
8:09
15
Gloria Calvo
Sr
25:27
8:29
16
Rebecca Brown
Jr
32:50
10:57
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Salcido Fr LOS ALAMITOS 19:42.4 6:34
2 Corey Wood Fr ESPERANZA 19:51.9 6:37
3 Danielle Fessenden Fr LOS ALAMITOS 20:07.5 6:43
4 Katya Ramos So ESPERANZA 20:18.1 6:46
5 Jennifer Schefski So LOS ALAMITOS 20:18.7 6:46
6 Nealie Hook Fr LOS ALAMITOS 20:23 6:48
7 Terra Friedman So NEWPORT HARBOR 20:27.8 6:49
8 Kelly Davidson So ESPERANZA 20:28.1 6:49
9 Leah Walden So LOS ALAMITOS 20:30.4 6:50
10 Victoria Reed So Fountain Valley 20:33.5 6:51 1/35 10/52 4/6 #PR! (SBP)
11 Catherine Dick Fr EDISON 20:34.6 6:52
12 Robin Mora So Fountain Valley 20:41.1 6:54 2/35 11/52 3/6 20:18 20:18
13 Ava Nelson Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 20:41.9 6:54
14 Desiree Pavon Fr MARINA 20:44 6:55
15 Madaline Ritter So EDISON 20:44.1 6:55
16 Arlene Kenny So Fountain Valley 20:44.2 6:55 3/35 13/52 3/6
17 Coleen Mead Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 20:45.3 6:55
18 Brittany Trainor So EDISON 20:46.6 6:56
19 Cassandra Owen Fr EDISON 20:55.6 6:59
20 Jessica Chang Fr ESPERANZA 20:59.9 7:00
21 Annamarie Lee Fr LOS ALAMITOS 21:02.7 7:01
22 Samantha Greer So ESPERANZA 21:03.7 7:01
23 Eunice Kim Fr Fountain Valley 21:04.8 7:02 4/35 17/52 4/6 20:43 20:43
24 Sydney Sperling Fr LOS ALAMITOS 21:05.8 7:02
25 Patricia Moddelmog Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 21:16.6 7:06
26 Nicole Auerbach Fr ESPERANZA 21:17.9 7:06
27 Nicole Brennan Fr ESPERANZA 21:19 7:06
28 Annette Nunez So ESPERANZA 21:21.8 7:07
29 Michele Lee Fr LOS ALAMITOS 21:24.7 7:08
30 Kelly Crawford Fr EDISON 21:26.3 7:09
31 Madeline Larsen So ESPERANZA 21:30 7:10
32 Julia Frye Fr ESPERANZA 21:38 7:13
33 Emily Hyams Fr EDISON 21:40.9 7:14
34 Shelby Elmore Fr MARINA 21:41.3 7:14
35 Rachel Meads So Fountain Valley 21:45.1 7:15 5/35 20/52 4/6 22:07
(0:21)
22:07
(0:21)
#PR! (LR, PR)
36 Nicole Crain Fr Fountain Valley 22:00.4 7:20 6/35 22/52 4/6 20:51 20:41
37 Erica Recupero Fr Fountain Valley 22:02.4 7:21 7/35 23/52 3/6
38 Rachel Sunico Fr Fountain Valley 22:04.3 7:21 8/35 24/52 3/6 23:49
(1:45)
23:49
(1:45)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Victoria Chau So Fountain Valley 22:09.5 7:23 9/35 25/52 2/4 22:42
(0:32)
22:19
(0:10)
#PR! (LR, PR)
40 Maggie Cummings Fr ESPERANZA 22:11.2 7:24
41 Shelby Schreck Fr ESPERANZA 22:13.1 7:24
42 Leah Martin So LOS ALAMITOS 22:13.5 7:25
43 Brittany Harris Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 22:15 7:25
44 Megan Shade Fr LOS ALAMITOS 22:15.2 7:25
45 Chelsea Capps So MARINA 22:16.3 7:25
46 Kristen Nakashioya Fr MARINA 22:25.9 7:29
47 Kimberly Katz Fr ESPERANZA 22:29.6 7:30
48 Holly Porter Fr ESPERANZA 22:32.7 7:31
49 Christine Blake So LOS ALAMITOS 22:33.7 7:31
50 Whitley Peters Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 22:37 7:32
51 Mackenna Zorn Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 22:40 7:33
52 Fresia Barrios So ESPERANZA 22:47.7 7:36
53 Kayla Kramer So Fountain Valley 22:48.6 7:36 10/35 27/52 3/4 22:57
(0:08)
22:57
(0:08)
#PR! (LR, PR)
54 Christianna Finn So LOS ALAMITOS 22:52 7:37
54 Danica Fascella Fr Fountain Valley 22:52 7:37 11/35 28/52 3/4 22:57
(0:05)
21:50 #PR! (LR)
56 Amber Enyart Fr LOS ALAMITOS 22:55.2 7:38
57 Brittany Holbrook Fr Fountain Valley 22:55.3 7:38 12/35 29/52 3/4 #PR! (SBP)
58 Kaylan Kohl Fr ESPERANZA 22:57.7 7:39
59 Nassim Moalemi So ESPERANZA 22:58.6 7:40
60 Carolyn Schnieders Fr ESPERANZA 23:03.7 7:41
61 Jessica Pakorski Fr Fountain Valley 23:05 7:42 13/35 30/52 3/4 #PR! (SBP)
62 Danielle Salerno Fr Fountain Valley 23:05.1 7:42 14/35 31/52 2/3 22:30 22:30
63 Stephanie Damitz So Fountain Valley 23:05.5 7:42 15/35 32/52 2/3 22:23 22:23
64 Amy Russell So MARINA 23:07.5 7:43
65 Tawnya Curfman So NEWPORT HARBOR 23:14.3 7:45
66 Caitlin Tona Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 23:17.8 7:46
67 Amy Calkins Fr MARINA 23:20.3 7:47
68 Caitlin Whelan So NEWPORT HARBOR 23:25.7 7:49
69 Caroline Grochmal Fr ESPERANZA 23:32.6 7:51
70 Stephanie Alvarez Fr ESPERANZA 23:33.6 7:51
71 Caroline Bahkit So Fountain Valley 23:34.8 7:52 16/35 33/52 2/3 23:33 23:33
72 Samantha Tomilowitz Fr LOS ALAMITOS 23:35.6 7:52
73 Brianna Shrock Fr ESPERANZA 23:36.4 7:52
74 Joy Bonthius So Fountain Valley 23:44.5 7:55 17/35 34/52 2/3 22:35 22:35
75 Haley Bjorklund Fr LOS ALAMITOS 23:58.1 7:59
76 Michelle Damien Fr Fountain Valley 23:58.2 7:59 18/35 35/52 2/3 #PR! (SBP)
77 Elaine Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 24:00.6 8:00 19/35 36/52 2/3 23:48 23:48
78 Jacquilene Tieu Fr Fountain Valley 24:06.5 8:02 20/35 37/52 2/3 #PR! (SBP)
79 Helena Yoon Fr LOS ALAMITOS 24:07.7 8:03
80 Taylor Vega Fr LOS ALAMITOS 24:09.4 8:03
81 Emily Turner So Fountain Valley 24:20.9 8:07 21/35 38/52 2/3 24:09 24:09
82 Lindsey Goodrow So LOS ALAMITOS 24:22.1 8:07
83 Stephanie Brown Fr Fountain Valley 24:25.2 8:08 22/35 39/52 1/3 25:15
(0:50)
25:15
(0:50)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
84 Elise Mccallum So LOS ALAMITOS 24:39.4 8:13
85 Ashley Theodore So LOS ALAMITOS 24:47.3 8:16
86 Montana Beaudoux Fr Fountain Valley 24:50.5 8:17 23/35 40/52 1/3 24:40 24:40
87 Elena Altman Fr LOS ALAMITOS 25:01.8 8:21
88 Jennifer Serrano So LOS ALAMITOS 25:08.5 8:23
89 Rosie Said Fr Fountain Valley 25:10.9 8:24 24/35 41/52 1/2 25:28
(0:17)
25:28
(0:17)
#PR! (LR, PR)
90 Chloee Sweet Fr Fountain Valley 25:21.3 8:27 25/35 42/52 1/2 #PR! (SBP)
91 Kiley Denembo Fr Fountain Valley 25:23.5 8:28 26/35 43/52 1/2
92 Melina Flores Fr LOS ALAMITOS 25:24.8 8:28
93 Shauna Bailey So LOS ALAMITOS 25:24.9 8:28
94 Lauren Franklyn Fr ESPERANZA 25:30.5 8:30
95 Sarah Webster Fr ESPERANZA 25:30.6 8:30
96 Natalie Seely Fr Fountain Valley 25:35.9 8:32 27/35 44/52 1/2 26:46
(1:10)
26:46
(1:10)
#PR! (LR, PR)
97 Elizabeth Keleshian So Fountain Valley 25:38.8 8:33 28/35 45/52 1/2 25:14 25:14
98 Kelly Culhane Fr EDISON 25:39.5 8:33
99 Micheele Loubet Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 25:42.7 8:34
100 Rachel Scheuer Fr LOS ALAMITOS 25:49.4 8:36
101 Paulette Loubet Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 25:49.7 8:37
102 My-tu Nguyen So Fountain Valley 25:52.2 8:37 29/35 46/52 1/2 25:25 25:25
103 Moll Hetherington-rauth So LOS ALAMITOS 26:05.2 8:42
104 Isamar Zapata Fr NEWPORT HARBOR 26:06.9 8:42
105 Andrea Coffman So MARINA 26:25.4 8:48
106 Chantel Koller Fr MARINA 26:33.2 8:51
107 Samantha Hidalgo So EDISON 27:03.9 9:01
108 Leah Daly Fr LOS ALAMITOS 27:11.6 9:04
109 Isabelle Kamaron Fr Fountain Valley 27:13.9 9:05 30/35 47/52 1/1 #PR! (SBP)
110 Thalin Arredondo Fr Fountain Valley 27:23.4 9:08 31/35 48/52 1/1 26:59 26:59
111 Heather Robinson So Fountain Valley 28:01.6 9:21 32/35 49/52 1/1 27:27 27:27
112 Una Lee Fr Fountain Valley 28:03.4 9:21 33/35 50/52 1/1 28:10
(0:07)
28:10
(0:07)
#PR! (LR, PR)
113 M Colvard So Fountain Valley 28:31 9:30 34/35 51/52 1/1 #PR! (SBP)
114 Stephanie Schoniger So LOS ALAMITOS 28:46.8 9:36
115 Kelsey Fitzgibbons Fr LOS ALAMITOS 28:56.2 9:39
116 Elizabeth Bailey Fr Fountain Valley 31:36.9 10:32 35/35 52/52 1/1 32:31
(0:54)
32:31
(0:54)
#PR! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LOS ALAMITOS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
101:02
20:12
6:44
24 Kelsey Salcido
Fr
19:42
6:34
1
Danielle Fessenden
Fr
20:08
6:43
3
Jennifer Schefski
So
20:19
6:46
5
Nealie Hook
Fr
20:23
6:48
6
Leah Walden
So
20:30
6:50
9








2 ESPERANZA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
102:42
20:32
6:51
56 Corey Wood
Fr
19:52
6:37
2
Katya Ramos
So
20:18
6:46
4
Kelly Davidson
So
20:28
6:49
8
Jessica Chang
Fr
21:00
7:00
20
Samantha Greer
So
21:04
7:01
22








3 EDISON
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:52
104:27
20:53
6:58
91 Catherine Dick
Fr
20:35
6:52
11
Madaline Ritter
So
20:44
6:55
15
Brittany Trainor
So
20:47
6:56
18
Cassandra Owen
Fr
20:56
6:59
19
Kelly Crawford
Fr
21:26
7:09
28








4 Fountain Valley
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:12
104:49
20:58
6:59
92 Victoria Reed
So
20:34
6:51
10
Robin Mora
So
20:41
6:54
12
Arlene Kenny
So
20:44
6:55
16
Eunice Kim
Fr
21:05
7:02
23
Rachel Meads
So
21:45
7:15
31








5 NEWPORT HARBOR
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:47
105:27
21:05
7:02
96 Terra Friedman
So
20:28
6:49
7
Ava Nelson
Fr
20:42
6:54
13
Coleen Mead
Fr
20:45
6:55
17
Patricia Moddelmog
Fr
21:17
7:06
25
Brittany Harris
Fr
22:15
7:25
34








6 MARINA
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:24
110:15
22:03
7:21
154 Desiree Pavon
Fr
20:44
6:55
14
Shelby Elmore
Fr
21:41
7:14
30
Chelsea Capps
So
22:16
7:25
35
Kristen Nakashioya
Fr
22:26
7:29
36
Amy Russell
So
23:08
7:43
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ESPERANZA
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:20
107:07
21:25
7:08
27 Nicole Auerbach
Fr
21:18
7:06
3
Nicole Brennan
Fr
21:19
7:06
4
Annette Nunez
So
21:22
7:07
5
Madeline Larsen
So
21:30
7:10
7
Julia Frye
Fr
21:38
7:13
8








2 LOS ALAMITOS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:13
108:02
21:36
7:12
40 Annamarie Lee
Fr
21:03
7:01
1
Sydney Sperling
Fr
21:06
7:02
2
Michele Lee
Fr
21:25
7:08
6
Leah Martin
So
22:14
7:25
15
Megan Shade
Fr
22:15
7:25
16








3 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
111:05
22:13
7:24
62 Nicole Crain
Fr
22:00
7:20
9
Erica Recupero
Fr
22:02
7:21
10
Rachel Sunico
Fr
22:04
7:21
11
Victoria Chau
So
22:10
7:23
12
Kayla Kramer
So
22:49
7:36
20








4 NEWPORT HARBOR
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
115:15
23:03
7:41
112 Whitley Peters
Fr
22:37
7:32
18
Mackenna Zorn
Fr
22:40
7:33
19
Tawnya Curfman
So
23:14
7:45
24
Caitlin Tona
Fr
23:18
7:46
25
Caitlin Whelan
So
23:26
7:49
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ESPERANZA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
112:14
22:27
7:29
16 Maggie Cummings
Fr
22:11
7:24
1
Shelby Schreck
Fr
22:13
7:24
2
Kimberly Katz
Fr
22:30
7:30
3
Holly Porter
Fr
22:33
7:31
4
Fresia Barrios
So
22:48
7:36
6








2 LOS ALAMITOS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
115:55
23:11
7:44
57 Christine Blake
So
22:34
7:31
5
Christianna Finn
So
22:52
7:37
7
Amber Enyart
Fr
22:55
7:38
9
Samantha Tomilowitz
Fr
23:36
7:52
17
Haley Bjorklund
Fr
23:58
7:59
19








3 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:14
115:03
23:01
7:40
59 Danica Fascella
Fr
22:52
7:37
7
Brittany Holbrook
Fr
22:55
7:38
10
Jessica Pakorski
Fr
23:05
7:42
13
Danielle Salerno
Fr
23:05
7:42
14
Stephanie Damitz
So
23:06
7:42
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ESPERANZA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
116:06
23:13
7:44
15 Kaylan Kohl
Fr
22:58
7:39
1
Nassim Moalemi
So
22:59
7:40
2
Carolyn Schnieders
Fr
23:04
7:41
3
Caroline Grochmal
Fr
23:33
7:51
4
Stephanie Alvarez
Fr
23:34
7:51
5








2 Fountain Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
119:25
23:53
7:58
44 Caroline Bahkit
So
23:35
7:52
6
Joy Bonthius
So
23:45
7:55
8
Michelle Damien
Fr
23:58
7:59
9
Elaine Nguyen
Fr
24:01
8:00
10
Jacquilene Tieu
Fr
24:07
8:02
11








#TEAM PR! (LR, PR)
3 LOS ALAMITOS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
122:06
24:25
8:08
75 Helena Yoon
Fr
24:08
8:03
12
Taylor Vega
Fr
24:09
8:03
13
Lindsey Goodrow
So
24:22
8:07
15
Elise Mccallum
So
24:39
8:13
17
Ashley Theodore
So
24:47
8:16
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
124:09
24:50
8:17
19 Emily Turner
So
24:21
8:07
1
Stephanie Brown
Fr
24:25
8:08
2
Montana Beaudoux
Fr
24:51
8:17
3
Rosie Said
Fr
25:11
8:24
6
Chloee Sweet
Fr
25:21
8:27
7








#TEAM PR! (LR, PR)
2 LOS ALAMITOS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
126:49
25:22
8:27
40 Elena Altman
Fr
25:02
8:21
4
Jennifer Serrano
So
25:09
8:23
5
Melina Flores
Fr
25:25
8:28
9
Shauna Bailey
So
25:25
8:28
10
Rachel Scheuer
Fr
25:49
8:36
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
129:44
25:57
8:39
15 Kiley Denembo
Fr
25:24
8:28
1
Natalie Seely
Fr
25:36
8:32
2
Elizabeth Keleshian
So
25:39
8:33
3
My-tu Nguyen
So
25:52
8:37
4
Isabelle Kamaron
Fr
27:14
9:05
5








#TEAM PR! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:14
143:36
28:43
9:34
15 Thalin Arredondo
Fr
27:23
9:08
1
Heather Robinson
So
28:02
9:21
2
Una Lee
Fr
28:03
9:21
3
M Colvard
So
28:31
9:30
4
Elizabeth Bailey
Fr
31:37
10:32
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.