Tesoro Results from the Orange County Champ at Irvine Regional Park on 10/19/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allison Fejes Fr F/S 25:56 8:39 3 189/249 28/32 41/46 1/3
Allyson Trussell Fr F/S 20:12 6:44 3 10/249 2/32 9/46 4/18 20:53
(0:41,3.2)
20:53
(0:41,3.2)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Amanda Gehrich So V 17:08 5:43 3 2/100 1/7 1/46 2/17 17:23
(0:15,1.4)
17:36
(0:28,2.6)
17:23
(0:15,1.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Angelica Grady So F/S 19:37 6:32 3 3/249 1/32 8/46 3/18 20:49
(1:12,5.8)
20:39
(1:02,5.0)
20:39
(1:02,5.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley Adams Sr JV 20:45 6:55 3 10/114 3/7 15/46 1/14 25:15
(4:30,17.8)
21:17
(0:32,2.5)
21:12
(0:27,2.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Becca Morrison Fr F/S 25:39 8:33 3 180/249 26/32 39/46 1/3
Breanna McBean Jr JV 23:28 7:49 3 47/114 5/7 32/46 3/13 23:55
(0:27,1.9)
23:55
(0:27,1.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Briar Brumley Jr V 18:41 6:14 3 39/100 2/7 2/46 12/14 20:23
(1:42,8.3)
19:25
(0:44,3.8)
19:25
(0:44,3.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Brielle Cartier Fr F/S 21:41 7:14 3 56/249 11/32 22/46 2/8 22:01
(0:20,1.5)
22:01
(0:20,1.5)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Caylie Shelton Fr F/S 26:30 8:50 3 203/249 29/32 43/46 2/2
Charlotte Inman Hess Fr F/S 25:53 8:38 3 187/249 27/32 40/46 1/3 26:21
(0:28,1.8)
26:21
(0:28,1.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Citlali Mosqueda Fr F/S 20:14 6:45 3 12/249 3/32 10/46 1/16 21:24
(1:10,5.4)
21:24
(1:10,5.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Clarissa Smathers Jr JV 20:40 6:53 3 9/114 2/7 14/46 2/16 20:54
(0:14,1.1)
20:45
(0:05,0.4)
19:47 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
Courtney Brumm Fr F/S 23:49 7:56 3 138/249 23/32 35/46 1/3 24:43
(0:54,3.6)
24:43
(0:54,3.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Danielle Dumity Fr F/S 23:16 7:45 3 113/249 18/32 29/46 2/6 24:05
(0:49,3.4)
24:05
(0:49,3.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Emily Blanchard Fr F/S 23:09 7:43 3 110/249 17/32 28/46 2/6 24:13
(1:04,4.4)
24:13
(1:04,4.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Emily Jacoby Fr F/S 20:49 6:56 3 26/249 6/32 16/46 2/13 22:01
(1:12,5.5)
22:01
(1:12,5.5)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Haley Hoffman Fr F/S 25:38 8:33 3 178/249 25/32 38/46 2/3 26:36
(0:58,3.6)
26:36
(0:58,3.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Haley Lawrence Fr F/S 26:30 8:50 3 204/249 30/32 44/46 2/2 28:46
(2:16,7.9)
28:46
(2:16,7.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Hannah Morrison Fr F/S 26:47 8:56 3 210/249 31/32 45/46 2/2 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Hayley Gwilliam Fr F/S 23:36 7:52 3 129/249 21/32 33/46 1/4 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Isabel Harper So F/S 21:04 7:01 3 36/249 9/32 19/46 1/9 23:46
(2:42,11.4)
21:45
(0:41,3.1)
21:45
(0:41,3.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Kara Ormiston Fr F/S 23:24 7:48 3 123/249 20/32 31/46 1/6 24:58
(1:34,6.2)
24:58
(1:34,6.2)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kate O'Connor Fr V 19:08 6:23 3 60/100 4/7 4/46 8/14 19:52
(0:44,3.7)
19:52
(0:44,3.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Katelin Martinez Fr F/S 23:58 7:59 3 145/249 24/32 37/46 1/3 25:58
(2:00,7.7)
25:58
(2:00,7.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Katie Johnson Jr JV 26:19 8:46 3 95/114 7/7 42/46 7/8 24:17 22:50 22:50
Kiana Walden Fr V 19:31 6:30 3 78/100 7/7 7/46 4/13 20:10
(0:39,3.2)
20:10
(0:39,3.2)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kimie Barragan So F/S 20:37 6:52 3 19/249 4/32 12/46 3/16 24:01
(3:24,14.2)
21:16
(0:39,3.0)
21:16
(0:39,3.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kristi Meyer Fr F/S 27:03 9:01 3 213/249 32/32 46/46 2/2 28:51
(1:48,6.3)
28:51
(1:48,6.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kylee Webster Sr JV 20:33 6:51 3 7/114 1/7 11/46 6/17 20:01 19:18 18:54
Macie Sherman Fr F/S 21:43 7:14 3 59/249 12/32 23/46 2/7 22:25
(0:42,3.1)
22:25
(0:42,3.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Madison Casarez Fr F/S 23:47 7:56 3 135/249 22/32 34/46 1/3
Madison Cook Fr F/S 22:21 7:27 3 79/249 15/32 26/46 2/7 22:36
(0:15,1.1)
22:36
(0:15,1.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Makenna Frederick Fr F/S 21:36 7:12 3 53/249 10/32 21/46 2/9 22:08
(0:32,2.4)
22:08
(0:32,2.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mary Devlin Sr JV 21:12 7:04 3 16/114 4/7 20/46 2/13 21:18
(0:06,0.5)
20:29 20:29 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Megan Dennis Fr F/S 23:20 7:47 3 120/249 19/32 30/46 1/6
Micaela Richardson So F/S 22:10 7:23 3 71/249 13/32 24/46 2/7 22:50
(0:40,2.9)
22:09 21:42 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Molly Scharmann Jr V 19:03 6:21 3 57/100 3/7 3/46 11/14 19:41
(0:38,3.2)
19:10
(0:07,0.6)
18:09 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
Rachel Cottle Fr F/S 20:37 6:52 3 20/249 5/32 13/46 2/14 20:59
(0:22,1.7)
20:59
(0:22,1.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Samantha Garcia Fr F/S 22:10 7:23 3 72/249 14/32 25/46 2/7 22:37
(0:27,2.0)
22:37
(0:27,2.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Sarah O'Brien Sr JV 23:51 7:57 3 55/114 6/7 36/46 4/10 21:16 19:58
Sarah Villar Fr F/S 20:56 6:59 3 32/249 8/32 18/46 1/10 21:20
(0:24,1.9)
21:20
(0:24,1.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shannon MacKenzie Fr F/S 20:55 6:58 3 31/249 7/32 17/46 1/11 21:31
(0:36,2.8)
21:31
(0:36,2.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Sr V 19:21 6:27 3 72/100 6/7 6/46 6/14 20:26
(1:05,5.3)
19:50
(0:29,2.4)
19:45
(0:24,2.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sierra Walden Fr V 19:17 6:26 3 68/100 5/7 5/46 9/14 20:14
(0:57,4.7)
20:14
(0:57,4.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Tatum Moos Fr F/S 22:40 7:33 3 91/249 16/32 27/46 2/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/14 93:17
2:09
3 6:13 5:43 6:26 216 5:58 91:31 95:52
(2:35,2.7)
89:14 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR) Amanda Gehrich (2), Briar Brumley (37), Molly Scharmann (55), Kate O'Connor (57), Sierra Walden (65)
JV 1st 5 2/13 106:38
2:55
3 7:07 6:51 7:49 81 7:00 107:09
(0:31,0.5)
107:09
(0:31,0.5)
99:43 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Kylee Webster (6), Clarissa Smathers (8), Ashley Adams (9), Mary Devlin (15), Breanna McBean (43)
F/S 1st 5 1/14 101:17
1:00
3 6:45 6:32 6:52 64 6:42 100:44 100:44 98:40 Angelica Grady (3), Allyson Trussell (10), Citlali Mosqueda (12), Kimie Barragan (19), Rachel Cottle (20)
F/S 2nd 5 1/9 105:20
0:47
3 7:01 6:56 7:12 29 7:01 113:35
(8:15,7.3)
113:35
(8:15,7.3)
106:46
(1:26,1.3%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Emily Jacoby (2), Shannon MacKenzie (3), Sarah Villar (4), Isabel Harper (6), Makenna Frederick (14)
F/S 3rd 5 2/7 110:05
0:40
3 7:20 7:14 7:27 38 7:14 120:23
(10:18,8.6)
120:23
(10:18,8.6)
112:04
(1:59,1.8%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Brielle Cartier (2), Macie Sherman (5), Micaela Richardson (9), Samantha Garcia (10), Madison Cook (12)
F/S 4th 5 1/6 115:49
0:44
3 7:43 7:33 7:48 27 7:43 127:36
(11:47,9.2)
127:36
(11:47,9.2)
118:29
(2:40,2.3%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Tatum Moos (2), Emily Blanchard (4), Danielle Dumity (6), Megan Dennis (7), Kara Ormiston (8)
F/S 5th 5 1/3 120:48
2:02
3 8:03 7:52 8:33 20 8:03 125:19
(4:31,3.6)
124:21
(3:33,2.9%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR) Hayley Gwilliam (1), Madison Casarez (2), Courtney Brumm (3), Katelin Martinez (4), Haley Hoffman (10)
F/S 6th 5 2/2 130:28
0:51
3 8:42 8:33 8:50 29 8:40 133:51
(3:23,2.5)
133:51
(3:23,2.5%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR) Becca Morrison (1), Charlotte Inman Hess (3), Allison Fejes (4), Caylie Shelton (10), Haley Lawrence (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bethan Knights Sr Northwood 16:48 5:36
2 Amanda Gehrich So Tesoro 17:08 5:43 1/7 1/46 2/17 17:23
(0:15)
17:36
(0:28)
17:23
(0:15)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Julia Sienski Jr Edison -SS 17:30 5:50
4 Grace Schafer Jr Capo Valley 17:31 5:50
5 Cassidy Towner Sr El Dorado -SS 17:32 5:51
6 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 17:34 5:51
7 Jessica Lesser Sr Woodbridge 17:34 5:51
8 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 17:38 5:53
9 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:39 5:53
10 Eileen Stressling Sr Marina -SS 17:42 5:54
11 Jessica Cushing-murray Sr Foothill -SS 17:44 5:55
12 Ashley Licata So Capo Valley 17:45 5:55
13 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 17:45 5:55
14 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:51 5:57
15 Rebecca Deitch Jr Capo Valley 17:54 5:58
16 Emma Kao Sr Dana Hills 18:02 6:01
17 Madeline Bradford Sr Woodbridge 18:03 6:01
18 Natalie Herberg Sr Capo Valley 18:05 6:02
19 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 18:07 6:02
20 Gabrielle Yatauro Sr Edison -SS 18:10 6:03
21 Lauren Maurer Jr Crean Lutheran 18:10 6:03
22 Grace Georgi Jr San Clemente 18:13 6:04
23 Sara Bass Sr Los Alamitos 18:14 6:05
24 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 18:16 6:05
25 Sydney Muller Jr Capo Valley 18:17 6:06
26 Samantha Murphy Fr Northwood 18:18 6:06
27 Madeline Fox So Marina -SS 18:19 6:06
28 Claire Rainey Sr Los Alamitos 18:20 6:07
29 Amber Bragdon Sr Fountain Valley 18:24 6:08
30 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:27 6:09
31 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 18:27 6:09
32 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 18:28 6:09
33 Christina Wright So Dana Hills 18:29 6:10
34 Mikaela Garduno Sr Foothill -SS 18:31 6:10
35 Amanda Stark Sr Fountain Valley 18:33 6:11
36 Mikaela Mulhall Jr Capo Valley 18:35 6:12
37 Maily Wong So Capo Valley 18:36 6:12
38 Jacqueline Choe So Corona Del Mar 18:39 6:13
39 Briar Brumley Jr Tesoro 18:41 6:14 2/7 2/46 12/14 20:23
(1:42)
19:25
(0:44)
19:25
(0:44)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
40 Sarah Zylstra Sr Edison -SS 18:42 6:14
41 Natsuki Eguchi Jr Northwood 18:42 6:14
42 Camille Fodor Jr Dana Hills 18:43 6:14
43 Ashley Larson So Northwood 18:43 6:14
44 Alexa Yatauro Sr Edison -SS 18:44 6:15
45 Mariana Chavez So Fountain Valley 18:45 6:15
46 Katie Marshall Jr Northwood 18:46 6:15
47 Lyndsey Cullen Jr Dana Hills 18:50 6:17
48 Kirsten Hansen Jr Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:17
49 Lilly Schmidt So Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:17
50 Raquel Powers Fr Corona Del Mar 18:52 6:17
51 Sienna Serrao So Dana Hills 18:55 6:18
52 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison -SS 18:57 6:19
53 Kylee Fracassi Sr JSerra 18:57 6:19
54 Ashley Geisler Jr JSerra 19:00 6:20
55 Kyle Oefelein Sr Woodbridge 19:01 6:20
56 Hannah Stemper Jr Foothill -SS 19:01 6:20
57 Molly Scharmann Jr Tesoro 19:03 6:21 3/7 3/46 11/14 19:41
(0:38)
19:10
(0:07)
18:09 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
58 Jordan Stiewig So Villa Park 19:04 6:21
59 Ellen Naruse Sr Corona Del Mar 19:05 6:22
60 Kate O'Connor Fr Tesoro 19:08 6:23 4/7 4/46 8/14 19:52
(0:44)
19:52
(0:44)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Emily Dabrow Jr Foothill -SS 19:10 6:23
62 Elin Wolker Jr Corona Del Mar 19:10 6:23
63 Brianna Shoffner Sr Marina -SS 19:11 6:24
64 Valerie Stark Sr Fountain Valley 19:11 6:24
65 Alison Mattias Sr Foothill -SS 19:11 6:24
66 Sara Madden Sr Dana Hills 19:14 6:25
67 Mckenna Brownell So San Clemente 19:16 6:25
68 Sierra Walden Fr Tesoro 19:17 6:26 5/7 5/46 9/14 20:14
(0:57)
20:14
(0:57)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
69 Cassy Borton Sr Edison -SS 19:18 6:26
70 Tori Yanco Jr JSerra 19:19 6:26
71 Ashley Gardea-molina Jr Los Alamitos 19:21 6:27
72 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Sr Tesoro 19:21 6:27 6/7 6/46 6/14 20:26
(1:05)
19:50
(0:29)
19:45
(0:24)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Nicole Bliss Fr Los Alamitos 19:24 6:28
74 Brooke Eisele Fr San Clemente 19:25 6:28
75 Natelie Grohmann Jr Fountain Valley 19:27 6:29
76 Tess St. Geme Jr Corona Del Mar 19:28 6:29
77 Meagan Oefelein Fr Woodbridge 19:29 6:30
78 Kiana Walden Fr Tesoro 19:31 6:30 7/7 7/46 4/13 20:10
(0:39)
20:10
(0:39)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Melissa Rios Jr Los Alamitos 19:32 6:31
80 Rachel Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:34 6:31
81 Charlotte Owen Jr JSerra 19:35 6:32
82 Isabella Walker So Marina -SS 19:38 6:33
83 Katie Cohee Fr Edison -SS 19:38 6:33
84 Christina Paquette Jr Foothill -SS 19:39 6:33
85 Hailey Villaflor Fr Northwood 19:40 6:33
86 Melissa Rosborough Jr Northwood 19:44 6:35
87 Julie Ransom Jr Fountain Valley 19:51 6:37
88 Andrea Fernandez Sr Fountain Valley 19:54 6:38
89 Emilie Birchler Jr Woodbridge 19:58 6:39
90 Lora Gonzalez Fr Woodbridge 20:03 6:41
91 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 20:04 6:41
92 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 20:07 6:42
93 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 20:09 6:43
94 Erin Nighswonger So Marina -SS 20:11 6:44
95 Jordan Rovano Fr Marina -SS 20:18 6:46
96 Regina Brodell Sr Foothill -SS 20:23 6:48
97 Marie Aquilino Sr JSerra 20:24 6:48
98 Mckayla Giacobetti Fr JSerra 20:26 6:49
99 Cristina Gomez So JSerra 20:49 6:56
100 Jacqueline Foley Sr Woodbridge 20:54 6:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
89:32
17:54
5:58
69 Grace Schafer
Jr
17:31
5:50
4
Ashley Licata
So
17:45
5:55
11
Rebecca Deitch
Jr
17:54
5:58
14
Natalie Herberg
Sr
18:05
6:02
17
Sydney Muller
Jr
18:17
6:06
23
Mikaela Mulhall
Jr
18:35
6:12
34
Maily Wong
So
18:36
6:12
35
2 Trabuco Hills
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
89:37
17:55
5:58
72 Dominiqu Regalado
Sr
17:38
5:53
7
Bailee Margolis
Jr
17:45
5:55
12
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:51
5:57
13
Chloe Schmitz
So
18:07
6:02
18
Alex Garro
So
18:16
6:05
22
Jolie Nelson
Jr
18:27
6:09
28
Emily Cross
So
18:28
6:09
30
3 San Clemente
5-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
91:09
18:14
6:05
126 Melissa Eisele
Sr
17:34
5:51
5
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
17:39
5:53
8
Grace Georgi
Jr
18:13
6:04
20
Katie Carroll
Jr
18:27
6:09
29
Mckenna Brownell
So
19:16
6:25
64
Brooke Eisele
Fr
19:25
6:28
71
Amber Eisele
So
20:09
6:43
90
4 Northwood
1-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:58
91:17
18:15
6:05
149 Bethan Knights
Sr
16:48
5:36
1
Samantha Murphy
Fr
18:18
6:06
24
Natsuki Eguchi
Jr
18:42
6:14
39
Ashley Larson
So
18:43
6:14
41
Katie Marshall
Jr
18:46
6:15
44
Hailey Villaflo
Fr
19:40
6:33
82
Melissa Rosborou
Jr
19:44
6:35
83
5 Edison -SS
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:27
92:03
18:25
6:08
152 Julia Sienski
Jr
17:30
5:50
3
Gabriell Yatauro
Sr
18:10
6:03
19
Sarah Zylstra
Sr
18:42
6:14
38
Alexa Yatauro
Sr
18:44
6:15
42
Mac Queenenv
Jr
18:57
6:19
50
Cassy Borton
Sr
19:18
6:26
66
Katie Cohee
Fr
19:38
6:33
80
6 Dana Hills
10-10-7-6-6
Gap: 0:53
92:59
18:36
6:12
180 Emma Kao
Sr
18:02
6:01
15
Christin Wright
So
18:29
6:10
31
Camille Fodor
Jr
18:43
6:14
40
Lyndsey Cullen
Jr
18:50
6:17
45
Sienna Serrao
So
18:55
6:18
49
Sara Madden
Sr
19:14
6:25
63
Rachel Meng
Jr
19:34
6:31
77
7 Tesoro
2-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:09
93:17
18:39
6:13
216 Amanda Gehrich
So
17:08
5:43
2
Briar Brumley
Jr
18:41
6:14
37
Molly Scharman
Jr
19:03
6:21
55
Kate O'Connor
Fr
19:08
6:23
57
Sierra Walden
Fr
19:17
6:26
65
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Sr
19:21
6:27
69
Kiana Walden
Fr
19:31
6:30
75
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR)
7 Foothill -SS
9-9-10-9-7
Gap: 1:27
93:37
18:43
6:14
216 Jessica Cushing-
Sr
17:44
5:55
10
Mikaela Garduno
Sr
18:31
6:10
32
Hannah Stemper
Jr
19:01
6:20
54
Emily Dabrow
Jr
19:10
6:23
58
Alison Mattias
Sr
19:11
6:24
62
Christin Paquette
Jr
19:39
6:33
81
Regina Brodell
Sr
20:23
6:48
93
9 Corona Del Mar
13-13-13-12-9
Gap: 0:26
94:20
18:52
6:17
233 Jacqueli Choe
So
18:39
6:13
36
Kirsten Hansen
Jr
18:52
6:17
46
Lilly Schmidt
So
18:52
6:17
47
Raquel Powers
Fr
18:52
6:17
48
Ellen Naruse
Sr
19:05
6:22
56
Elin Wolker
Jr
19:10
6:23
59
Tess St. Geme
Jr
19:28
6:29
73
10 Woodbridge
6-4-6-7-10
Gap: 2:24
94:05
18:49
6:16
235 Jessica Lesser
Sr
17:34
5:51
6
Madeline Bradford
Sr
18:03
6:01
16
Kyle Oefelein
Sr
19:01
6:20
53
Meagan Oefelein
Fr
19:29
6:30
74
Emilie Birchler
Jr
19:58
6:39
86
Lora Gonzalez
Fr
20:03
6:41
87
Jacqueli Foley
Sr
20:54
6:58
97
11 Fountain Valley
12-12-11-10-11
Gap: 1:03
94:20
18:52
6:17
236 Amber Bragdon
Sr
18:24
6:08
27
Amanda Stark
Sr
18:33
6:11
33
Mariana Chavez
So
18:45
6:15
43
Valerie Stark
Sr
19:11
6:24
61
Natelie Grohmann
Jr
19:27
6:29
72
Julie Ransom
Jr
19:51
6:37
84
Andrea Fernande
Sr
19:54
6:38
85
12 Los Alamitos
11-11-12-13-12
Gap: 1:18
94:51
18:58
6:19
261 Sara Bass
Sr
18:14
6:05
21
Claire Rainey
Sr
18:20
6:07
26
Ashley Gardea-m
Jr
19:21
6:27
68
Nicole Bliss
Fr
19:24
6:28
70
Melissa Rios
Jr
19:32
6:31
76
Ashlynn Almasy
Fr
20:04
6:41
88
Sarah Enyart
Fr
20:07
6:42
89
13 Marina -SS
8-7-8-11-13
Gap: 2:29
95:01
19:00
6:20
264 Eileen Stressli
Sr
17:42
5:54
9
Madeline Fox
So
18:19
6:06
25
Brianna Shoffner
Sr
19:11
6:24
60
Isabella Walker
So
19:38
6:33
79
Erin Nighswon
So
20:11
6:44
91
Jordan Rovano
Fr
20:18
6:46
92




14 JSerra
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:27
97:15
19:27
6:29
342 Kylee Fracassi
Sr
18:57
6:19
51
Ashley Geisler
Jr
19:00
6:20
52
Tori Yanco
Jr
19:19
6:26
67
Charlott Owen
Jr
19:35
6:32
78
Marie Aquilino
Sr
20:24
6:48
94
Mckayla Giacobet
Fr
20:26
6:49
95
Cristina Gomez
So
20:49
6:56
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ceili Tuttle So Fullerton 19:58 6:39
2 Hannah O'connor Sr Woodbridge 20:13 6:44
3 Erin Mcchurch Jr Canyon (Ana) 20:14 6:45
4 Rebecca Waggoner Jr Foothill -SS 20:15 6:45
5 Hannah Richie Sr Canyon (Ana) 20:27 6:49
6 Anastasia Foster Fr El Modena 20:28 6:49
7 Kylee Webster Sr Tesoro 20:33 6:51 1/7 11/46 6/17 20:01 19:18 18:54
8 Mayra Vasquez Jr Santiago (GG) 20:37 6:52
9 Clarissa Smathers Jr Tesoro 20:40 6:53 2/7 14/46 2/16 20:54
(0:14)
20:45
(0:05)
19:47 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
10 Ashley Adams Sr Tesoro 20:45 6:55 3/7 15/46 1/14 25:15
(4:30)
21:17
(0:32)
21:12
(0:27)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Rachel Kennedy So Canyon (Ana) 20:58 6:59
12 Teline Tran So Canyon (Ana) 20:58 6:59
13 America Santos Sr Santiago (GG) 21:01 7:00
14 Lauren Chen Sr Woodbridge 21:07 7:02
15 Paige Farley Jr Mater Dei -SS 21:11 7:04
16 Mary Devlin Sr Tesoro 21:12 7:04 4/7 20/46 2/13 21:18
(0:06)
20:29 20:29 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
17 Brittany Lebayron Sr Mater Dei -SS 21:13 7:04
18 Courteney Blackwood Sr Mater Dei -SS 21:16 7:05
19 Kat Perry Jr Mater Dei -SS 21:31 7:10
20 Miriam Herrera Sr Villa Park 21:37 7:12
21 Zaret Lopez So Savanna 21:38 7:13
22 Jasmine Nava Jr Santiago (GG) 21:42 7:14
23 Amberly Ramirez Sr Newport Harbor 21:44 7:15
24 Sierra Griffin Sr Woodbridge 21:47 7:16
25 Cheryl Mcelwee Jr University -SS 21:50 7:17
26 Kaylyn Patterson Fr Kennedy -SS 21:52 7:17
27 Kiana Van Zanten Jr San Juan Hills 21:53 7:18
28 Leanna Kramer Jr Foothill -SS 21:53 7:18
29 Gabby Romo Sr Villa Park 21:55 7:18
30 Mckenna Burns Jr San Juan Hills 21:56 7:19
31 Nicole Ledina Jr Woodbridge 21:59 7:20
32 Gabriella Supple Jr Mater Dei -SS 22:10 7:23
33 Nuvia Garcia Sr Santiago (GG) 22:12 7:24
34 Daria Moebius Jr Foothill -SS 22:17 7:26
35 Sydney Chin So Canyon (Ana) 22:19 7:26
36 Frankie Riggan Sr Newport Harbor 22:20 7:27
37 Nicole Greenbaum Beckman 22:33 7:31
38 Kacey Huntington Sr Canyon (Ana) 22:38 7:33
39 Katie Junkins Jr Mater Dei -SS 22:41 7:34
40 Kaitlin Gaw Jr Mater Dei -SS 22:46 7:35
41 Gema Bayas So Kennedy -SS 22:46 7:35
42 Deborah Suarez Jr Newport Harbor 22:50 7:37
43 Kimberly Flores Jr Savanna 22:52 7:37
44 Maria Gomez Jr Newport Harbor 23:06 7:42
45 Melissa Lizarraga Sr Villa Park 23:19 7:46
46 Hannah Osborn Jr Villa Park 23:20 7:47
47 Breanna McBean Jr Tesoro 23:28 7:49 5/7 32/46 3/13 23:55
(0:27)
23:55
(0:27)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Alondra Larios Sr El Modena 23:30 7:50
49 Bianca Gutierrez Sr Foothill -SS 23:30 7:50
50 Katie Peterson Jr Woodbridge 23:31 7:50
51 Diana Gonzalez So Sunny Hills 23:38 7:53
52 Chanel Caldwell Jr Woodbridge 23:46 7:55
53 Sarai Viveros Sr Santiago (GG) 23:50 7:57
54 Amber Alvarado Jr Villa Park 23:50 7:57
55 Sarah O'Brien Sr Tesoro 23:51 7:57 6/7 36/46 4/10 21:16 19:58
56 Stephanie Castillo Sr Santiago (GG) 23:51 7:57
57 Eila Alvarez Jr Foothill -SS 23:52 7:57
58 Laura Vargas Jr Villa Park 23:53 7:58
59 Alicia Escalante Jr Woodbridge 23:55 7:58
60 Victoria Juliano Jr Foothill -SS 23:57 7:59
61 Kyrsten Applebee Jr San Juan Hills 24:03 8:01
62 Christina Brost Jr Mater Dei -SS 24:11 8:04
63 Mary Simes Jr Mater Dei -SS 24:14 8:05
64 Sarina Nichols Jr Mater Dei -SS 24:16 8:05
65 Frances Perez Fr Sunny Hills 24:21 8:07
66 Vivian Tran Sr Villa Park 24:24 8:08
67 Jessica Durant Jr Woodbridge 24:25 8:08
68 Brita Spargur Jr Foothill -SS 24:26 8:09
69 Gina Bello Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:28 8:09
70 Julia Bonilla Jr El Modena 24:33 8:11
71 Brooke Volkov Jr Foothill -SS 24:34 8:11
72 Aunya Saber Beckman 24:38 8:13
73 Annie Nguyen Beckman 24:39 8:13
74 Elise Rogers Jr Newport Harbor 24:41 8:14
75 Marilyn Pompa Beckman 24:48 8:16
76 Pauniz Shabakesaz Jr Woodbridge 24:50 8:17
77 Bhavisha Tailor Jr Kennedy -SS 24:52 8:17
78 Lesley Campuzano Jr El Modena 24:53 8:18
79 Amanda Pember Sr Villa Park 24:55 8:18
80 Tess Mor Sr Woodbridge 24:56 8:19
81 Kelly Chavez Jr Santiago (GG) 24:59 8:20
82 Taylor Matthews Jr Newport Harbor 25:03 8:21
83 Sofia Bercaw Jr Newport Harbor 25:03 8:21
84 Monee Gudino Sr Santiago (GG) 25:06 8:22
85 Kristen Lee Sr Foothill -SS 25:11 8:24
86 Nadia Said Jr Foothill -SS 25:11 8:24
87 Sara Olson Jr Villa Park 25:22 8:27
88 Julia Zatyko Sr Foothill -SS 25:23 8:28
89 Jenna Duncanson Sr El Modena 25:31 8:30
90 Nicole Castillo Jr Foothill -SS 25:33 8:31
91 Morganne Goodson Jr Newport Harbor 25:36 8:32
92 Jasmine Maniti Jr Kennedy -SS 26:03 8:41
93 Christine Guayco Sr Villa Park 26:03 8:41
94 Yeslene Rodriguez Sr Fullerton 26:10 8:43
95 Katie Johnson Jr Tesoro 26:19 8:46 7/7 42/46 7/8 24:17 22:50 22:50
96 Aoife Galvin Beckman 26:41 8:54
97 Veronica Montes Jr Santa Ana Valley 26:44 8:55
98 Cassandra Vaglienty Jr Foothill -SS 26:47 8:56
99 Aracely Arreguin So Santa Ana Valley 26:52 8:57
100 Emmy Do Jr San Juan Hills 26:59 9:00
101 Alexa Hernandez Beckman 27:01 9:00
102 Angie Do Jr San Juan Hills 27:02 9:01
103 Xena Patino Jr Santa Ana Valley 27:17 9:06
104 Guadalupe Jacobo Jr Santa Ana Valley 27:18 9:06
105 Mitzi Abasto Jr Foothill -SS 27:23 9:08
106 Getsemani Flores Jr San Juan Hills 27:38 9:13
107 Kelsi Yu Beckman 28:11 9:24
108 Tiffany Ceja Jr Foothill -SS 28:27 9:29
109 Kimberly Berndt Beckman 29:07 9:42
110 Melanie Pama So Kennedy -SS 30:05 10:02
111 Mystique Martinez Jr Fullerton 30:27 10:09
112 Gisela Carrion Jr Foothill -SS 31:17 10:26
113 Thais Mancini Sr Foothill -SS 31:19 10:26
114 Elleni Conley Jr Foothill -SS 31:27 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Ana)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
104:56
20:59
7:00
59 Erin Mcchurch
Jr
20:14
6:45
2
Hannah Richie
Sr
20:27
6:49
4
Rachel Kennedy
So
20:58
6:59
10
Teline Tran
So
20:58
6:59
11
Sydney Chin
So
22:19
7:26
32
Kacey Huntingt
Sr
22:38
7:33
35




2 Tesoro
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
106:38
21:20
7:07
81 Kylee Webster
Sr
20:33
6:51
6
Clarissa Smathers
Jr
20:40
6:53
8
Ashley Adams
Sr
20:45
6:55
9
Mary Devlin
Sr
21:12
7:04
15
Breanna McBean
Jr
23:28
7:49
43
Sarah O'Brien
Sr
23:51
7:57
50
Katie Johnson
Jr
26:19
8:46
72
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
3 Mater Dei -SS
7-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:59
107:21
21:28
7:09
94 Paige Farley
Jr
21:11
7:04
14
Brittany Lebayron
Sr
21:13
7:04
16
Courtene Blackwoo
Sr
21:16
7:05
17
Kat Perry
Jr
21:31
7:10
18
Gabriell Supple
Jr
22:10
7:23
29
Katie Junkins
Jr
22:41
7:34
36
Kaitlin Gaw
Jr
22:46
7:35
37
4 Woodbridge
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 3:18
108:37
21:43
7:14
110 Hannah O'connor
Sr
20:13
6:44
1
Lauren Chen
Sr
21:07
7:02
13
Sierra Griffin
Sr
21:47
7:16
22
Nicole Ledina
Jr
21:59
7:20
28
Katie Peterson
Jr
23:31
7:50
46
Chanel Caldwell
Jr
23:46
7:55
47
Alicia Escalant
Jr
23:55
7:58
54
5 Santiago (GG)
6-4-4-5-5
Gap: 3:13
109:22
21:52
7:17
117 Mayra Vasquez
Jr
20:37
6:52
7
America Santos
Sr
21:01
7:00
12
Jasmine Nava
Jr
21:42
7:14
20
Nuvia Garcia
Sr
22:12
7:24
30
Sarai Viveros
Sr
23:50
7:57
48
Stephani Castillo
Sr
23:51
7:57
51
Kelly Chavez
Jr
24:59
8:20
67
6 Foothill -SS
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:37
111:47
22:21
7:27
156 Rebecca Waggoner
Jr
20:15
6:45
3
Leanna Kramer
Jr
21:53
7:18
25
Daria Moebius
Jr
22:17
7:26
31
Bianca Gutierre
Sr
23:30
7:50
45
Eila Alvarez
Jr
23:52
7:57
52
Victoria Juliano
Jr
23:57
7:59
55
Brita Spargur
Jr
24:26
8:09
58
7 Villa Park
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:13
114:01
22:48
7:36
177 Miriam Herrera
Sr
21:37
7:12
19
Gabby Romo
Sr
21:55
7:18
26
Melissa Lizarrag
Sr
23:19
7:46
41
Hannah Osborn
Jr
23:20
7:47
42
Amber Alvarado
Jr
23:50
7:57
49
Laura Vargas
Jr
23:53
7:58
53
Vivian Tran
Sr
24:24
8:08
57
8 Newport Harbor
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:57
114:41
22:56
7:39
196 Amberly Ramirez
Sr
21:44
7:15
21
Frankie Riggan
Sr
22:20
7:27
33
Deborah Suarez
Jr
22:50
7:37
39
Maria Gomez
Jr
23:06
7:42
40
Elise Rogers
Jr
24:41
8:14
63
Taylor Matthews
Jr
25:03
8:21
68
Sofia Bercaw
Jr
25:03
8:21
69
9 El Modena
4-8-10-9-9
Gap: 5:03
118:55
23:47
7:56
245 Anastasi Foster
Fr
20:28
6:49
5
Alondra Larios
Sr
23:30
7:50
44
Julia Bonilla
Jr
24:33
8:11
60
Lesley Campuzan
Jr
24:53
8:18
66
Jenna Duncanso
Sr
25:31
8:30
70








10 San Juan Hills
11-9-9-10-10
Gap: 5:09
121:53
24:23
8:08
261 Kiana Van Zanten
Jr
21:53
7:18
24
Mckenna Burns
Jr
21:56
7:19
27
Kyrsten Applebee
Jr
24:03
8:01
56
Emmy Do
Jr
26:59
9:00
76
Angie Do
Jr
27:02
9:01
78
Getseman Flores
Jr
27:38
9:13
81




11 Kennedy -SS
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 8:13
125:38
25:08
8:23
280 Kaylyn Patterso
Fr
21:52
7:17
23
Gema Bayas
So
22:46
7:35
38
Bhavisha Tailor
Jr
24:52
8:17
65
Jasmine Maniti
Jr
26:03
8:41
71
Melanie Pama
So
30:05
10:02
83








12 Beckman
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:08
123:19
24:40
8:13
294 Nicole Greenbau
-
22:33
7:31
34
Aunya Saber
-
24:38
8:13
61
Annie Nguyen
-
24:39
8:13
62
Marilyn Pompa
-
24:48
8:16
64
Aoife Galvin
-
26:41
8:54
73
Alexa Hernande
-
27:01
9:00
77
Kelsi Yu
-
28:11
9:24
82
13 Santa Ana Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:50
132:39
26:32
8:51
367 Gina Bello
Jr
24:28
8:09
59
Veronica Montes
Jr
26:44
8:55
74
Aracely Arreguin
So
26:52
8:57
75
Xena Patino
Jr
27:17
9:06
79
Guadalup Jacobo
Jr
27:18
9:06
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karina Vergara Fr La Quinta (W) 18:47 6:16
2 Grace Clemence So Newport Harbor 19:34 6:31
3 Angelica Grady So Tesoro 19:37 6:32 1/32 8/46 3/18 20:49
(1:12)
20:39
(1:02)
20:39
(1:02)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Marlia Maniatis Fr Foothill -SS 19:37 6:32
5 Emma Buggeln So Newport Harbor 19:38 6:33
6 Lesly Diaz Fr La Quinta (W) 19:47 6:36
7 Katie Yau Fr Canyon (Ana) 19:50 6:37
8 Ai Kaisho So Woodbridge 19:53 6:38
9 Savana Williams Fr Canyon (Ana) 19:56 6:39
10 Allyson Trussell Fr Tesoro 20:12 6:44 2/32 9/46 4/18 20:53
(0:41)
20:53
(0:41)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Erica Laveaga So Woodbridge 20:13 6:44
12 Citlali Mosqueda Fr Tesoro 20:14 6:45 3/32 10/46 1/16 21:24
(1:10)
21:24
(1:10)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
13 Tiffany Leiterman Fr La Quinta (W) 20:15 6:45
14 Alyssa Skvarla So Canyon (Ana) 20:17 6:46
15 Kendal Marking So Newport Harbor 20:18 6:46
16 Maggie Nguyen So La Quinta (W) 20:21 6:47
17 Karis Witke So Canyon (Ana) 20:30 6:50
18 Alexis Castro Fr Canyon (Ana) 20:34 6:51
19 Kimie Barragan So Tesoro 20:37 6:52 4/32 12/46 3/16 24:01
(3:24)
21:16
(0:39)
21:16
(0:39)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Rachel Cottle Fr Tesoro 20:37 6:52 5/32 13/46 2/14 20:59
(0:22)
20:59
(0:22)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Vanessa Yang Fr University -SS 20:41 6:54
22 Eleni Mandas So Canyon (Ana) 20:43 6:54
23 Catherine Jablonski So Woodbridge 20:45 6:55
24 Karina Figueroa So Fullerton 20:48 6:56
25 Narcisa Morelos So Santiago (GG) 20:49 6:56
26 Emily Jacoby Fr Tesoro 20:49 6:56 6/32 16/46 2/13 22:01
(1:12)
22:01
(1:12)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Victoria Woolfolk Fr Foothill -SS 20:51 6:57
28 Maureen Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 20:54 6:58
29 Lauren Marino Beckman 20:54 6:58
30 Janine Bryant Fr University -SS 20:55 6:58
31 Shannon MacKenzie Fr Tesoro 20:55 6:58 7/32 17/46 1/11 21:31
(0:36)
21:31
(0:36)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Sarah Villar Fr Tesoro 20:56 6:59 8/32 18/46 1/10 21:20
(0:24)
21:20
(0:24)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Cali Watkins Fr Woodbridge 20:56 6:59
34 Anoushka Patel So Canyon (Ana) 20:57 6:59
35 Brittany Hill Fr San Juan Hills 20:58 6:59
36 Isabel Harper So Tesoro 21:04 7:01 9/32 19/46 1/9 23:46
(2:42)
21:45
(0:41)
21:45
(0:41)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
37 Annie Taylor Fr Canyon (Ana) 21:05 7:02
38 Yui Watanabe So Woodbridge 21:06 7:02
39 Kamryn Sanchez Fr Canyon (Ana) 21:08 7:03
40 Cora Brown So Foothill -SS 21:08 7:03
41 Kim Haefele Fr Villa Park 21:09 7:03
42 Marianna Schroeder Fr Canyon (Ana) 21:15 7:05
43 Angel Thong So La Quinta (W) 21:22 7:07
44 Samantha Solomon Fr Foothill -SS 21:26 7:09
45 Alexis Rood Fr Villa Park 21:26 7:09
46 Karin Lim So Woodbridge 21:28 7:09
47 Mikaela Davenport So Woodbridge 21:30 7:10
48 Audrey Lim Beckman 21:31 7:10
49 Brooke Woofter Fr Canyon (Ana) 21:32 7:11
50 Alyssa Cedric Beckman 21:33 7:11
51 Megan Parks So Mater Dei -SS 21:34 7:11
52 Ana Lopez Fr Santiago (GG) 21:34 7:11
53 Makenna Frederick Fr Tesoro 21:36 7:12 10/32 21/46 2/9 22:08
(0:32)
22:08
(0:32)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Adriana Vanegas So Woodbridge 21:38 7:13
55 Lauren Woo Beckman 21:39 7:13
56 Brielle Cartier Fr Tesoro 21:41 7:14 11/32 22/46 2/8 22:01
(0:20)
22:01
(0:20)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Cinthya Ledezma So Canyon (Ana) 21:42 7:14
58 Kelsey Kobayashi So Canyon (Ana) 21:43 7:14
59 Macie Sherman Fr Tesoro 21:43 7:14 12/32 23/46 2/7 22:25
(0:42)
22:25
(0:42)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
60 Stacey Yu So University -SS 21:44 7:15
61 Rochelle Trujillo Fr Newport Harbor 21:45 7:15
62 Topanga Conwell So Canyon (Ana) 21:46 7:15
63 Francesca Querol So Canyon (Ana) 21:50 7:17
64 Johanna Camberos So Newport Harbor 21:51 7:17
65 Anna Pan Fr University -SS 21:54 7:18
66 Sarah Morgan Fr Woodbridge 21:59 7:20
67 Hava Waldstreicher So Villa Park 22:00 7:20
68 Beatrice Palapa So La Quinta (W) 22:04 7:21
69 Joselyn Alvarado So Mater Dei -SS 22:06 7:22
70 Eden Jacnuk So Woodbridge 22:07 7:22
71 Micaela Richardson So Tesoro 22:10 7:23 13/32 24/46 2/7 22:50
(0:40)
22:09 21:42 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
72 Samantha Garcia Fr Tesoro 22:10 7:23 14/32 25/46 2/7 22:37
(0:27)
22:37
(0:27)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
73 Elisa Zonouzi Beckman 22:11 7:24
74 Katrina Gervais Fr Mater Dei -SS 22:13 7:24
75 Yesly Tinoco Fr Santiago (GG) 22:16 7:25
76 Isabel Engstrom Beckman 22:17 7:26
77 Mary Drelling So Canyon (Ana) 22:19 7:26
78 Kayle Cooper So Western 22:21 7:27
79 Madison Cook Fr Tesoro 22:21 7:27 15/32 26/46 2/7 22:36
(0:15)
22:36
(0:15)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Lani Kerrigan Fr Newport Harbor 22:22 7:27
81 Emily Molstad Fr Newport Harbor 22:23 7:28
82 Vianey Martinez Fr Santa Ana Valley 22:26 7:29
83 Salma Galdamez So Santiago (GG) 22:28 7:29
84 Brenda Lopez Fr Santiago (GG) 22:31 7:30
85 D'anne Lopez Fr San Juan Hills 22:32 7:31
86 Sophia Silane So Woodbridge 22:35 7:32
87 Michelle Juarez Fr La Quinta (W) 22:36 7:32
88 Emily Shipcott Fr Foothill -SS 22:37 7:32
89 Lauren Ristrom Fr Foothill -SS 22:38 7:33
90 Sarahi Montero So Western 22:39 7:33
91 Tatum Moos Fr Tesoro 22:40 7:33 16/32 27/46 2/6
92 Madeline Santana Fr Savanna 22:41 7:34
93 Claudia Hodgetts Fr Foothill -SS 22:42 7:34
94 Krishna Corral So Western 22:43 7:34
95 Gentil Nguyen Fr University -SS 22:43 7:34
96 Alyssa Luna So Savanna 22:44 7:35
97 Dashauna Womack So University -SS 22:45 7:35
98 Rachel Crawford So Foothill -SS 22:45 7:35
99 Jacqueline Vollucci Fr Woodbridge 22:46 7:35
100 Kristine Kim Beckman 22:46 7:35
101 Amber Grubbs Beckman 22:49 7:36
102 Evelyn Spence Beckman 22:51 7:37
103 Ashley Obuljen Fr Newport Harbor 22:53 7:38
104 Lauren Perry Fr San Juan Hills 22:58 7:39
105 Lilly Wolfinger So Villa Park 23:00 7:40
106 Erin Storey Fr Foothill -SS 23:02 7:41
107 Ava Thobe So Foothill -SS 23:08 7:43
108 Maryam Farahani Fr Canyon (Ana) 23:08 7:43
109 Vanessa Zarate Fr Santiago (GG) 23:09 7:43
110 Emily Blanchard Fr Tesoro 23:09 7:43 17/32 28/46 2/6 24:13
(1:04)
24:13
(1:04)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
111 Alexa Graham So Canyon (Ana) 23:10 7:43
112 Sydney Campbell So Newport Harbor 23:13 7:44
113 Danielle Dumity Fr Tesoro 23:16 7:45 18/32 29/46 2/6 24:05
(0:49)
24:05
(0:49)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
114 Jasmine Mateo So Fullerton 23:17 7:46
115 Ana Swingle Fr Foothill -SS 23:17 7:46
116 Megan Wightman So Fullerton 23:17 7:46
117 Lea Alcantara Fr San Juan Hills 23:19 7:46
118 Newara Brosnan-faltas Fr San Juan Hills 23:19 7:46
119 Vien Nguyen Fr Villa Park 23:19 7:46
120 Megan Dennis Fr Tesoro 23:20 7:47 19/32 30/46 1/6
121 Amanda Hanson Fr Sunny Hills 23:21 7:47
122 Amber Chung So University -SS 23:21 7:47
123 Kara Ormiston Fr Tesoro 23:24 7:48 20/32 31/46 1/6 24:58
(1:34)
24:58
(1:34)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
124 Isabella Delmonte Fr San Juan Hills 23:27 7:49
125 Savanna Garduno So Foothill -SS 23:29 7:50
126 Dominique Andrade So Santiago (GG) 23:31 7:50
127 Kelsea Spotts So Foothill -SS 23:33 7:51
128 Devyn Nguyen Fr San Juan Hills 23:36 7:52
129 Hayley Gwilliam Fr Tesoro 23:36 7:52 21/32 33/46 1/4 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
130 Fatima Arroyo Fr Santa Ana Valley 23:43 7:54
131 Luba Swon Fr Woodbridge 23:43 7:54
132 Samantha Perez Fr Western 23:44 7:55
133 Katrina Fernandez So San Juan Hills 23:46 7:55
134 Joanna Yam Beckman 23:46 7:55
135 Madison Casarez Fr Tesoro 23:47 7:56 22/32 34/46 1/3
136 Kailyn Withers Fr Foothill -SS 23:47 7:56
137 Rocky Guedes So University -SS 23:48 7:56
138 Courtney Brumm Fr Tesoro 23:49 7:56 23/32 35/46 1/3 24:43
(0:54)
24:43
(0:54)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
139 Elizabeth Warren Fr Foothill -SS 23:52 7:57
140 Caitlyn Kim Beckman 23:52 7:57
141 Kendra Shreve Fr San Juan Hills 23:53 7:58
142 Ruth Viveros Fr Santiago (GG) 23:54 7:58
143 Katelyn Lowry So San Juan Hills 23:55 7:58
144 Maya Hamblin Fr San Juan Hills 23:56 7:59
145 Katelin Martinez Fr Tesoro 23:58 7:59 24/32 37/46 1/3 25:58
(2:00)
25:58
(2:00)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
146 Jourdan Hall So San Juan Hills 24:04 8:01
147 Gina Steele Fr Canyon (Ana) 24:05 8:02
148 Sophia Cunningham Jr Canyon (Ana) 24:05 8:02
149 Natasha Vuong Fr Foothill -SS 24:09 8:03
150 Sierra Diaz So Foothill -SS 24:11 8:04
151 Yuri Lee Beckman 24:12 8:04
152 Elise Webb So Foothill -SS 24:13 8:04
153 Mildred Yu So University -SS 24:17 8:06
154 Eumin Lee So University -SS 24:23 8:08
155 Diana Frank Fr Foothill -SS 24:28 8:09
156 Kayli Okamura Beckman 24:31 8:10
157 Madi Ferraro So Villa Park 24:31 8:10
158 Angel Segura So Foothill -SS 24:54 8:18
159 Marissa Lee So Foothill -SS 24:55 8:18
160 Oriana Rousseau Fr Newport Harbor 24:55 8:18
161 Areli Canizales So Newport Harbor 25:00 8:20
162 Amanda Green Fr San Juan Hills 25:02 8:21
163 Michelle Manous So Foothill -SS 25:03 8:21
164 Ariel Calixto Fr Sunny Hills 25:04 8:21
165 Erika Madrigal So Newport Harbor 25:05 8:22
166 Molly O'connor Fr Woodbridge 25:06 8:22
167 Mia Curtis Fr Mater Dei -SS 25:07 8:22
168 Ellen Chun Beckman 25:08 8:23
169 Leia O'brian Fr San Juan Hills 25:09 8:23
170 Lauren Hansen Fr Foothill -SS 25:11 8:24
171 Alexandra Lee Fr San Juan Hills 25:26 8:29
172 Olivia Blanda Fr Newport Harbor 25:29 8:30
173 Kylie Hammer Fr Foothill -SS 25:30 8:30
174 Emma Harness Fr Villa Park 25:37 8:32
175 Caroline Anton So Foothill -SS 25:37 8:32
176 Taylor Knight Fr University -SS 25:37 8:32
177 Josephine Stewart-sakach Fr San Juan Hills 25:38 8:33
178 Haley Hoffman Fr Tesoro 25:38 8:33 25/32 38/46 2/3 26:36
(0:58)
26:36
(0:58)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
179 Alison Miranda Fr San Juan Hills 25:39 8:33
180 Becca Morrison Fr Tesoro 25:39 8:33 26/32 39/46 1/3
181 Anayis Malazian Fr Sunny Hills 25:42 8:34
182 Atrin Ardjmand Beckman 25:44 8:35
183 Pamela Jeliazkova Beckman 25:44 8:35
184 Lyndsey Robertson So San Juan Hills 25:45 8:35
185 Kelly Valdovinos So Foothill -SS 25:47 8:36
186 Mariella Navarro So Newport Harbor 25:49 8:36
187 Charlotte Inman Hess Fr Tesoro 25:53 8:38 27/32 40/46 1/3 26:21
(0:28)
26:21
(0:28)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
188 Maddie Masters So El Modena 25:54 8:38
189 Allison Fejes Fr Tesoro 25:56 8:39 28/32 41/46 1/3
190 Sara Davidson So Foothill -SS 25:58 8:39
191 Alejandra Jacobo Fr Santa Ana Valley 25:59 8:40
192 Kristinann Osborne Fr Foothill -SS 26:00 8:40
193 Claire Ma Beckman 26:02 8:41
194 Janeyda Cruz Fr Santa Ana Valley 26:03 8:41
195 Ally Moon So Woodbridge 26:05 8:42
196 Calliah Squyres Fr Woodbridge 26:08 8:43
197 Zoey Mach Fr Foothill -SS 26:10 8:43
198 Caroline Creed Fr Foothill -SS 26:11 8:44
199 Irene Kim Fr Woodbridge 26:11 8:44
200 Olivia Land Fr San Juan Hills 26:16 8:45
201 Shea Ward Fr San Juan Hills 26:17 8:46
202 Mila Gonzalez Fr Foothill -SS 26:29 8:50
203 Caylie Shelton Fr Tesoro 26:30 8:50 29/32 43/46 2/2
204 Haley Lawrence Fr Tesoro 26:30 8:50 30/32 44/46 2/2 28:46
(2:16)
28:46
(2:16)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
205 Maya Boehmke So Foothill -SS 26:36 8:52
206 Briana Rodriguez So San Juan Hills 26:38 8:53
207 Shayna Larson So San Juan Hills 26:43 8:54
208 Veronica Perez Fr Foothill -SS 26:43 8:54
209 Lizet Lopez So Foothill -SS 26:44 8:55
210 Hannah Morrison Fr Tesoro 26:47 8:56 31/32 45/46 2/2 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
211 Adriana Ozuna So Santa Ana Valley 26:50 8:57
212 Hazel Mellem Fr San Juan Hills 27:02 9:01
213 Kristi Meyer Fr Tesoro 27:03 9:01 32/32 46/46 2/2 28:51
(1:48)
28:51
(1:48)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
214 Sitlaly Avelino Fr Foothill -SS 27:06 9:02
215 Meghan Basurto So Foothill -SS 27:20 9:07
216 Sofia Katouli Beckman 27:22 9:07
217 Maria Aguilar Fr Santa Ana Valley 27:23 9:08
218 Nahal Kahalkhali Beckman 27:26 9:09
219 Camilla Ma Beckman 27:27 9:09
220 Brady Sagert Fr San Juan Hills 27:28 9:09
221 Ju Yun Lee So Woodbridge 27:29 9:10
222 Madison Hirchag Fr San Juan Hills 27:29 9:10
223 Amber Dimarco So Sunny Hills 27:36 9:12
224 Allie Echaves Fr Fullerton 27:37 9:12
225 Sidney Fisher So Newport Harbor 28:03 9:21
226 Miranda Rountree So Foothill -SS 28:09 9:23
227 Celia Janes So El Modena 28:12 9:24
228 Lucy Alvarez So Fullerton 28:16 9:25
229 Allison Hunter Fr Woodbridge 28:19 9:26
230 Holly Dirks So Villa Park 28:21 9:27
231 Alicia Mckenzie Fr Foothill -SS 28:33 9:31
232 Avery Bolt So Foothill -SS 28:48 9:36
233 Alexandra Mastropaolo Fr San Juan Hills 28:51 9:37
234 Paige Jutila So Foothill -SS 28:52 9:37
235 Natalie Medina So Foothill -SS 28:52 9:37
236 Quinn Shaw Fr San Juan Hills 29:13 9:44
237 Isabella Mastropaolo Fr San Juan Hills 29:23 9:48
238 Kate Jensen So Woodbridge 29:48 9:56
239 Hamilton Sparks Fr Foothill -SS 29:51 9:57
240 Sabrina Chen So Sunny Hills 30:51 10:17
241 Sarah Coontz So Villa Park 31:23 10:28
242 Maddy Van Praet So Foothill -SS 31:23 10:28
243 Makaylee Wagner So Foothill -SS 31:25 10:28
244 Bailey Carlson Fr Villa Park 31:27 10:29
245 Courtney Buginas So Foothill -SS 31:36 10:32
246 Hannah Keaton Fr Fullerton 32:08 10:43
247 Jasmine Gomez Fr Foothill -SS 32:10 10:43
248 Sophie Yu So Foothill -SS 32:43 10:54
249 Makenna Fink So Foothill -SS 32:49 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:00
101:17
20:15
6:45
64 Angelica Grady
So
19:37
6:32
3
Allyson Trussell
Fr
20:12
6:44
10
Citlali Mosqueda
Fr
20:14
6:45
12
Kimie Barragan
So
20:37
6:52
19
Rachel Cottle
Fr
20:37
6:52
20
Emily Jacoby
Fr
20:49
6:56
26
Shannon MacKenzi
Fr
20:55
6:58
31
2 Canyon (Ana)
5-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:44
101:07
20:13
6:44
65 Katie Yau
Fr
19:50
6:37
7
Savana Williams
Fr
19:56
6:39
9
Alyssa Skvarla
So
20:17
6:46
14
Karis Witke
So
20:30
6:50
17
Alexis Castro
Fr
20:34
6:51
18
Eleni Mandas
So
20:43
6:54
22
Anoushka Patel
So
20:57
6:59
33
3 La Quinta (W)
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 2:35
100:32
20:06
6:42
74 Karina Vergara
Fr
18:47
6:16
1
Lesly Diaz
Fr
19:47
6:36
6
Tiffany Leiterma
Fr
20:15
6:45
13
Maggie Nguyen
So
20:21
6:47
16
Angel Thong
So
21:22
7:07
38
Beatrice Palapa
So
22:04
7:21
51
Michelle Juarez
Fr
22:36
7:32
61
4 Woodbridge
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:03
102:41
20:32
6:51
102 Ai Kaisho
So
19:53
6:38
8
Erica Laveaga
So
20:13
6:44
11
Catherin Jablonsk
So
20:45
6:55
23
Maureen Mcnamara
Fr
20:54
6:58
28
Cali Watkins
Fr
20:56
6:59
32
Yui Watanabe
So
21:06
7:02
35
Karin Lim
So
21:28
7:09
41
5 Newport Harbor
2-1-2-4-5
Gap: 2:17
103:06
20:37
6:52
117 Grace Clemence
So
19:34
6:31
2
Emma Buggeln
So
19:38
6:33
5
Kendal Marking
So
20:18
6:46
15
Rochelle Trujillo
Fr
21:45
7:15
47
Johanna Camberos
So
21:51
7:17
48
Lani Kerrigan
Fr
22:22
7:27
55
Emily Molstad
Fr
22:23
7:28
56
6 Foothill -SS
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:00
105:39
21:08
7:03
168 Marlia Maniatis
Fr
19:37
6:32
4
Victoria Woolfolk
Fr
20:51
6:57
27
Cora Brown
So
21:08
7:03
36
Samantha Solomon
Fr
21:26
7:09
39
Emily Shipcott
Fr
22:37
7:32
62
Lauren Ristrom
Fr
22:38
7:33
63
Claudia Hodgetts
Fr
22:42
7:34
64
7 University -SS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
107:57
21:35
7:12
211 Vanessa Yang
Fr
20:41
6:54
21
Janine Bryant
Fr
20:55
6:58
30
Stacey Yu
So
21:44
7:15
46
Anna Pan
Fr
21:54
7:18
49
Gentil Nguyen
Fr
22:43
7:34
65
Dashauna Womack
So
22:45
7:35
66
Amber Chung
So
23:21
7:47
77
7 Beckman
10-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:17
107:48
21:34
7:11
211 Lauren Marino
-
20:54
6:58
29
Audrey Lim
-
21:31
7:10
42
Alyssa Cedric
-
21:33
7:11
43
Lauren Woo
-
21:39
7:13
45
Elisa Zonouzi
-
22:11
7:24
52
Isabel Engstrom
-
22:17
7:26
54
Kristine Kim
-
22:46
7:35
67
9 Santiago (GG)
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:42
109:38
21:56
7:19
239 Narcisa Morelos
So
20:49
6:56
25
Ana Lopez
Fr
21:34
7:11
44
Yesly Tinoco
Fr
22:16
7:25
53
Salma Galdamez
So
22:28
7:29
58
Brenda Lopez
Fr
22:31
7:30
59
Vanessa Zarate
Fr
23:09
7:43
70
Dominiqu Andrade
So
23:31
7:50
79
10 Villa Park
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:10
110:54
22:11
7:24
271 Kim Haefele
Fr
21:09
7:03
37
Alexis Rood
Fr
21:26
7:09
40
Hava Waldstre
So
22:00
7:20
50
Lilly Wolfinge
So
23:00
7:40
69
Vien Nguyen
Fr
23:19
7:46
75
Madi Ferraro
So
24:31
8:10
82
Emma Harness
Fr
25:37
8:32
84
11 San Juan Hills
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:21
113:06
22:37
7:32
309 Brittany Hill
Fr
20:58
6:59
34
D'anne Lopez
Fr
22:32
7:31
60
Lauren Perry
Fr
22:58
7:39
68
Lea Alcantar
Fr
23:19
7:46
73
Newara Brosnan-
Fr
23:19
7:46
74
Isabella Delmonte
Fr
23:27
7:49
78
Devyn Nguyen
Fr
23:36
7:52
80
12 Fullerton
8-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:28
123:15
24:39
8:13
350 Karina Figueroa
So
20:48
6:56
24
Jasmine Mateo
So
23:17
7:46
71
Megan Wightman
So
23:17
7:46
72
Allie Echaves
Fr
27:37
9:12
91
Lucy Alvarez
So
28:16
9:25
92
Hannah Keaton
Fr
32:08
10:43
94




13 Santa Ana Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:24
125:01
25:00
8:20
399 Vianey Martinez
Fr
22:26
7:29
57
Fatima Arroyo
Fr
23:43
7:54
81
Alejandr Jacobo
Fr
25:59
8:40
86
Janeyda Cruz
Fr
26:03
8:41
87
Adriana Ozuna
So
26:50
8:57
88
Maria Aguilar
Fr
27:23
9:08
89




14 Sunny Hills
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 7:30
132:34
26:31
8:50
427 Amanda Hanson
Fr
23:21
7:47
76
Ariel Calixto
Fr
25:04
8:21
83
Anayis Malazian
Fr
25:42
8:34
85
Amber Dimarco
So
27:36
9:12
90
Sabrina Chen
So
30:51
10:17
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
105:20
21:04
7:01
29 Emily Jacoby
Fr
20:49
6:56
2
Shannon MacKenzi
Fr
20:55
6:58
3
Sarah Villar
Fr
20:56
6:59
4
Isabel Harper
So
21:04
7:01
6
Makenna Frederic
Fr
21:36
7:12
14
Brielle Cartier
Fr
21:41
7:14
16
Macie Sherman
Fr
21:43
7:14
18
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
2 Canyon (Ana)
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
105:08
21:02
7:01
32 Eleni Mandas
So
20:43
6:54
1
Anoushka Patel
So
20:57
6:59
5
Annie Taylor
Fr
21:05
7:02
7
Kamryn Sanchez
Fr
21:08
7:03
9
Marianna Schroede
Fr
21:15
7:05
10
Brooke Woofter
Fr
21:32
7:11
13
Cinthya Ledezma
So
21:42
7:14
17
3 Woodbridge
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
107:41
21:32
7:11
65 Yui Watanabe
So
21:06
7:02
8
Karin Lim
So
21:28
7:09
11
Mikaela Davenpor
So
21:30
7:10
12
Adriana Vanegas
So
21:38
7:13
15
Sarah Morgan
Fr
21:59
7:20
19
Eden Jacnuk
So
22:07
7:22
20
Sophia Silane
So
22:35
7:32
24
4 Foothill -SS
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:30
114:15
22:51
7:37
146 Lauren Ristrom
Fr
22:38
7:33
25
Claudia Hodgetts
Fr
22:42
7:34
26
Rachel Crawford
So
22:45
7:35
28
Erin Storey
Fr
23:02
7:41
33
Ava Thobe
So
23:08
7:43
34
Ana Swingle
Fr
23:17
7:46
36
Savanna Garduno
So
23:29
7:50
39
5 Beckman
4-5-6-4-5
Gap: 1:29
114:29
22:54
7:38
153 Isabel Engstrom
-
22:17
7:26
21
Kristine Kim
-
22:46
7:35
29
Amber Grubbs
-
22:49
7:36
30
Evelyn Spence
-
22:51
7:37
31
Joanna Yam
-
23:46
7:55
42
Caitlyn Kim
-
23:52
7:57
44
Yuri Lee
-
24:12
8:04
49
6 Newport Harbor
5-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:33
115:46
23:09
7:43
165 Lani Kerrigan
Fr
22:22
7:27
22
Emily Molstad
Fr
22:23
7:28
23
Ashley Obuljen
Fr
22:53
7:38
32
Sydney Campbell
So
23:13
7:44
35
Oriana Rousseau
Fr
24:55
8:18
53
Areli Canizale
So
25:00
8:20
54
Erika Madrigal
So
25:05
8:22
55
7 University -SS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
118:34
23:43
7:54
208 Dashauna Womack
So
22:45
7:35
27
Amber Chung
So
23:21
7:47
37
Rocky Guedes
So
23:48
7:56
43
Mildred Yu
So
24:17
8:06
50
Eumin Lee
So
24:23
8:08
51
Taylor Knight
Fr
25:37
8:32
57




8 San Juan Hills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:28
118:37
23:43
7:54
210 Isabella Delmonte
Fr
23:27
7:49
38
Devyn Nguyen
Fr
23:36
7:52
40
Katrina Fernande
So
23:46
7:55
41
Kendra Shreve
Fr
23:53
7:58
45
Katelyn Lowry
So
23:55
7:58
46
Maya Hamblin
Fr
23:56
7:59
47
Jourdan Hall
So
24:04
8:01
48
9 Villa Park
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:56
141:19
28:16
9:25
285 Madi Ferraro
So
24:31
8:10
52
Emma Harness
Fr
25:37
8:32
56
Holly Dirks
So
28:21
9:27
58
Sarah Coontz
So
31:23
10:28
59
Bailey Carlson
Fr
31:27
10:29
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Ana)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
108:33
21:43
7:14
21 Brooke Woofter
Fr
21:32
7:11
1
Cinthya Ledezma
So
21:42
7:14
3
Kelsey Kobayash
So
21:43
7:14
4
Topanga Conwell
So
21:46
7:15
6
Francesc Querol
So
21:50
7:17
7
Mary Drelling
So
22:19
7:26
11
Maryam Farahani
Fr
23:08
7:43
16
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
110:05
22:01
7:20
38 Brielle Cartier
Fr
21:41
7:14
2
Macie Sherman
Fr
21:43
7:14
5
Micaela Richards
So
22:10
7:23
9
Samantha Garcia
Fr
22:10
7:23
10
Madison Cook
Fr
22:21
7:27
12
Tatum Moos
Fr
22:40
7:33
14
Emily Blanchar
Fr
23:09
7:43
17
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
3 Woodbridge
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:59
116:17
23:15
7:45
91 Eden Jacnuk
So
22:07
7:22
8
Sophia Silane
So
22:35
7:32
13
Jacqueli Vollucci
Fr
22:46
7:35
15
Luba Swon
Fr
23:43
7:54
21
Molly O'connor
Fr
25:06
8:22
34
Ally Moon
So
26:05
8:42
45
Calliah Squyres
Fr
26:08
8:43
46
4 Foothill -SS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:35
117:58
23:36
7:52
102 Ana Swingle
Fr
23:17
7:46
18
Savanna Garduno
So
23:29
7:50
19
Kelsea Spotts
So
23:33
7:51
20
Kailyn Withers
Fr
23:47
7:56
22
Elizabet Warren
Fr
23:52
7:57
23
Natasha Vuong
Fr
24:09
8:03
27
Sierra Diaz
So
24:11
8:04
28
5 San Juan Hills
6-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:30
123:37
24:43
8:14
156 Maya Hamblin
Fr
23:56
7:59
25
Jourdan Hall
So
24:04
8:01
26
Amanda Green
Fr
25:02
8:21
32
Leia O'brian
Fr
25:09
8:23
36
Alexandr Lee
Fr
25:26
8:29
37
Josephin Stewart-
Fr
25:38
8:33
39
Alison Miranda
Fr
25:39
8:33
40
6 Beckman
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:52
123:27
24:41
8:14
159 Caitlyn Kim
-
23:52
7:57
24
Yuri Lee
-
24:12
8:04
29
Kayli Okamura
-
24:31
8:10
30
Ellen Chun
-
25:08
8:23
35
Atrin Ardjmand
-
25:44
8:35
41
Pamela Jeliazko
-
25:44
8:35
42
Claire Ma
-
26:02
8:41
44
7 Newport Harbor
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:03
129:26
25:53
8:38
192 Areli Canizale
So
25:00
8:20
31
Erika Madrigal
So
25:05
8:22
33
Olivia Blanda
Fr
25:29
8:30
38
Mariella Navarro
So
25:49
8:36
43
Sidney Fisher
So
28:03
9:21
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:44
115:49
23:10
7:43
27 Tatum Moos
Fr
22:40
7:33
2
Emily Blanchar
Fr
23:09
7:43
4
Danielle Dumity
Fr
23:16
7:45
6
Megan Dennis
Fr
23:20
7:47
7
Kara Ormiston
Fr
23:24
7:48
8
Hayley Gwilliam
Fr
23:36
7:52
9
Madison Casarez
Fr
23:47
7:56
10
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
2 Canyon (Ana)
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:46
116:47
23:21
7:47
32 Mary Drelling
So
22:19
7:26
1
Maryam Farahani
Fr
23:08
7:43
3
Alexa Graham
So
23:10
7:43
5
Gina Steele
Fr
24:05
8:02
11
Sophia Cunningh
Jr
24:05
8:02
12








3 Foothill -SS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
121:55
24:23
8:08
75 Natasha Vuong
Fr
24:09
8:03
13
Sierra Diaz
So
24:11
8:04
14
Elise Webb
So
24:13
8:04
15
Diana Frank
Fr
24:28
8:09
16
Angel Segura
So
24:54
8:18
17
Marissa Lee
So
24:55
8:18
18
Michelle Manous
So
25:03
8:21
19
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
129:35
25:55
8:38
121 Josephin Stewart-
Fr
25:38
8:33
20
Alison Miranda
Fr
25:39
8:33
21
Lyndsey Robertso
So
25:45
8:35
23
Olivia Land
Fr
26:16
8:45
28
Shea Ward
Fr
26:17
8:46
29
Briana Rodrigue
So
26:38
8:53
30
Shayna Larson
So
26:43
8:54
31
5 Beckman
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
134:01
26:48
8:56
145 Pamela Jeliazko
-
25:44
8:35
22
Claire Ma
-
26:02
8:41
24
Sofia Katouli
-
27:22
9:07
32
Nahal Kahalkha
-
27:26
9:09
33
Camilla Ma
-
27:27
9:09
34








6 Woodbridge
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:14
134:12
26:50
8:57
149 Ally Moon
So
26:05
8:42
25
Calliah Squyres
Fr
26:08
8:43
26
Irene Kim
Fr
26:11
8:44
27
Ju Yun Lee
So
27:29
9:10
35
Allison Hunter
Fr
28:19
9:26
36
Kate Jensen
So
29:48
9:56
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
120:48
24:10
8:03
20 Hayley Gwilliam
Fr
23:36
7:52
1
Madison Casarez
Fr
23:47
7:56
2
Courtney Brumm
Fr
23:49
7:56
3
Katelin Martinez
Fr
23:58
7:59
4
Haley Hoffman
Fr
25:38
8:33
10
Becca Morrison
Fr
25:39
8:33
11
Charlott Inman Hess
Fr
25:53
8:38
13
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR)
2 Foothill -SS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
126:16
25:15
8:25
35 Marissa Lee
So
24:55
8:18
5
Michelle Manous
So
25:03
8:21
6
Lauren Hansen
Fr
25:11
8:24
7
Kylie Hammer
Fr
25:30
8:30
8
Caroline Anton
So
25:37
8:32
9
Kelly Valdovin
So
25:47
8:36
12
Sara Davidson
So
25:58
8:39
14
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
135:20
27:04
9:01
85 Briana Rodrigue
So
26:38
8:53
15
Shayna Larson
So
26:43
8:54
16
Hazel Mellem
Fr
27:02
9:01
17
Brady Sagert
Fr
27:28
9:09
18
Madison Hirchag
Fr
27:29
9:10
19
Alexandr Mastropa
Fr
28:51
9:37
20
Quinn Shaw
Fr
29:13
9:44
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill -SS
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:24
130:06
26:01
8:40
28 Kelly Valdovin
So
25:47
8:36
2
Sara Davidson
So
25:58
8:39
5
Kristina Osborne
Fr
26:00
8:40
6
Zoey Mach
Fr
26:10
8:43
7
Caroline Creed
Fr
26:11
8:44
8
Mila Gonzalez
Fr
26:29
8:50
9
Maya Boehmke
So
26:36
8:52
12
2 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:51
130:28
26:06
8:42
29 Becca Morrison
Fr
25:39
8:33
1
Charlott Inman Hess
Fr
25:53
8:38
3
Allison Fejes
Fr
25:56
8:39
4
Caylie Shelton
Fr
26:30
8:50
10
Haley Lawrence
Fr
26:30
8:50
11
Hannah Morrison
Fr
26:47
8:56
13
Kristi Meyer
Fr
27:03
9:01
14
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.