Maria Carrillo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Armstrong, Aimee Jr V 18:30.9 5:58 3.1 34/179 1/7 1/13 25/31 19:31
(1:01,5.2)
18:56
(0:25,2.2)
18:56
(0:25,2.2)
18:52
(0:21,1.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Civello, Ellie Jr V 22:21.6 7:13 3.1 177/179 7/7 10/13 20/22 22:24
(0:03,0.2)
22:24
(0:03,0.2)
22:24
(0:03,0.2)
22:24
(0:03,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cohen-Sandler, Hannah So V 21:28.6 6:56 3.1 171/179 6/7 6/13 24/25
Damron, Avery So F/S 21:57.3 7:05 3.1 49/196 1/6 7/13 22/38
Field, Meghan Jr V 20:34.2 6:38 3.1 155/179 5/7 5/13 21/25 20:54
(0:20,1.6)
20:25 20:25 20:10 Way to GO! (LY)
Hirth, Jasmin So V 19:51.4 6:24 3.1 118/179 4/7 4/13 18/25 19:51
Huntsinger, Emma So F/S 22:13.1 7:10 3.1 56/196 2/6 8/13 17/35 23:19
(1:06,4.7)
23:19
(1:06,4.7)
23:19
(1:06,4.7)
23:13
(0:59,4.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joerger, Haley So F/S 22:28 7:15 3.1 66/196 4/6 11/13 7/29
Lu, Jamie So F/S 22:58.4 7:25 3.1 99/196 5/6 12/13 10/25 25:02
(2:04,8.2)
Way to GO! (DPR)
McCorquodale, Julia So F/S 23:29.3 7:35 3.1 118/196 6/6 13/13 10/21 24:02
(0:33,2.3)
24:02
(0:33,2.3)
24:02
(0:33,2.3)
24:02
(0:33,2.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Moessing, Audrey So F/S 22:14.7 7:11 3.1 57/196 3/6 9/13 9/31 22:46
(0:31,2.3)
21:17 21:17 21:17 Way to GO! (LY)
Morris, Nicole Fr V 19:28.1 6:17 3.1 90/179 3/7 3/13 18/25
Rivas, Sydnie Sr V 18:49.5 6:04 3.1 48/179 2/7 2/13 15/26 19:51
(1:01,5.1)
19:04
(0:15,1.3)
19:04
(0:15,1.3)
19:04
(0:15,1.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/25 97:14
2:03
3.1 6:16 5:58 6:38 416 5:50 101:37
(4:23,4.3)
98:17
(1:03,1.1)
96:08 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Aimee Armstrong (30), Sydnie Rivas (43), Nicole Morris (84), Jasmin Hirth (111), Meghan Field (148)
F/S 1st 5 12/25 111:52
1:01
3.1 7:13 7:05 7:25 293 6:28 115:20
(3:28,3.0)
115:20
(3:28,3.0)
102:09 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Avery Damron (44), Emma Huntsinger (51), Audrey Moessing (52), Haley Joerger (59), Jamie Lu (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddy Denner Sr Oak Ridge 16:58.7 5:29
2 Corie Smith So Buchanan 17:05.3 5:31
3 Elena Denner Sr Oak Ridge 17:18.1 5:35
4 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 17:18.7 5:35
5 Lauren Peurifoy Jr King 17:20.1 5:36
6 Gillian Wagner Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 17:28.2 5:38
7 Tori Gaitan So Great Oak 17:29.7 5:39
8 Meagen Lowe Jr Buchanan 17:31.1 5:39
9 Fatima Cortes Jr Great Oak 17:32.8 5:40
10 Sydney Hwang Jr Claremont 17:35.9 5:41
11 Sylvia Cruz Albrecht Jr Oak Park 17:52.4 5:46
12 Mikaela Ramirez Jr Ayala 17:52.5 5:46
13 Sydney Fox Sr Buchanan 17:53.4 5:46
14 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 17:53.7 5:46
15 Olivia O'keeffe Sr Davis 17:54.8 5:47
16 Sandra Pflughoft Sr Great Oak 17:55 5:47
17 Sarah Shulze Jr Oak Park 18:02.1 5:49
18 Colleen Mccandless Jr Granada 18:06 5:50
19 Jill Walker Fr Simi Valley 18:06.1 5:50
20 Ashley Messineo Sr El Toro 18:08.1 5:51
21 Azalea Segura-mora So Claremont 18:08.6 5:51
22 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 18:11.5 5:52
23 Hannah Hall Sr Foothill (SS) 18:11.8 5:52
24 Grant Kaylah Sr Live Oak 18:12.2 5:52
25 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis 18:12.7 5:52
26 Alexis Gourrier Sr Centennial (NV) 18:14.4 5:53
27 Jasmine He Sr Arcadia 18:17.8 5:54
28 Carlie Dorostkar So Canyon Crest Academy 18:20.9 5:55
29 Kalea Bartolotto Jr Granada 18:21.2 5:55
30 Terss Rounds Sr Claremont 18:27 5:57
31 Amanda Olla Sr San Ramon Valley 18:28.6 5:58
32 Danielle Gee So Yucaipa 18:29.1 5:58
33 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 18:29.6 5:58
34 Aimee Armstrong Jr Maria Carrillo 18:30.9 5:58 1/7 1/13 25/31 19:31
(1:01)
18:56
(0:25)
18:56
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Audrey Dang So Great Oak 18:32 5:59
36 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis 18:32.4 5:59
37 Gracie Dupuis Jr Granada 18:32.5 5:59
38 Kalinda Reynolds Jr Claremont 18:33.6 5:59
39 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 18:34.8 6:00
40 Emma Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 18:34.9 6:00
41 Joyce Wu Jr Arcadia 18:40.4 6:01
42 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:42.5 6:02
43 Madison Parr Sr Yucaipa 18:43.5 6:02
44 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 18:45.9 6:03
45 Karylee Taylor Jr King 18:47.2 6:04
46 Kinga Bihari Jr Granada 18:47.7 6:04
47 Alexis Neuville So El Toro 18:49.1 6:04
48 Sydnie Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo 18:49.5 6:04 2/7 2/13 15/26 19:51
(1:01)
19:04
(0:15)
19:04
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Brianna Lucas Jr Great Oak 18:50.9 6:05
50 Alyssa Cantrell Jr Claremont 18:51.4 6:05
51 Claire Bernd Sr Canyon Crest Academy 18:51.6 6:05
52 Sophia Lodigiani Jr Davis 18:52.3 6:05
53 Eryca Yamane Sr Arcadia 18:52.3 6:05
54 Haley Silva So St. Francis 18:52.6 6:05
55 Blythe Blakeman Jr Foothill Technology 18:53.3 6:06
56 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis 18:53.5 6:06
57 Penelope Smerdon Fr Reno H.S. 18:54.4 6:06
58 Devin Ito So Great Oak 18:56.1 6:06
59 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano Valley 18:57.2 6:07
60 Angie Gushue Fr Claremont 18:58 6:07
61 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano Valley 18:58.2 6:07
62 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 18:59.6 6:08
63 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano Valley 18:59.7 6:08
64 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 19:00.5 6:08
65 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 19:00.6 6:08
66 Katie Nili Sr Buchanan 19:03.3 6:09
67 Corinne Chapkis Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:05.1 6:09
68 Alyssa Destasio Sr Buchanan 19:06.8 6:10
69 Steph Pham So Simi Valley 19:09.4 6:11
70 Amanda Sosa Jr King 19:10.2 6:11
71 Bella Goode Jr Foothill (SS) 19:11.5 6:11
72 Leila Keyvan Jr Dana Hills 19:13.2 6:12
73 Marisa Gaitan So Dana Hills 19:14.8 6:13
74 Sarah Meng Jr Dana Hills 19:15.6 6:13
75 Arianna Griffiths So Great Oak 19:16.1 6:13
76 Cameron Becker Jr Foothill Technology 19:16.6 6:13
77 Stephanie Reynoso Jr California-SS 19:17.2 6:13
78 Mikayla Shults Sr Reno H.S. 19:18.2 6:14
79 Haily Golmon So Simi Valley 19:18.6 6:14
80 Kate Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 19:19.7 6:14
81 Olivia Burton Sr Foothill Technology 19:21.6 6:15
82 Sierra Ransweiller Jr San Ramon Valley 19:22.6 6:15
83 Lauren Soto Jr Dana Hills 19:23.8 6:15
84 Abby Fletcher Fr Oak Ridge 19:25 6:16
85 Haleigh Guerrero Jr Claremont 19:25.6 6:16
86 Jasmine Thompson Jr El Toro 19:25.8 6:16
87 Anna Fodor So Dana Hills 19:26.5 6:16
88 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan 19:27.2 6:17
89 Shae Hill Fr Granada 19:27.5 6:17
90 Nicole Morris Fr Maria Carrillo 19:28.1 6:17 3/7 3/13 18/25
91 Kate Mata Sr California-SS 19:28.2 6:17
92 Makenna Smollen Jr Simi Valley 19:28.9 6:17
93 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 19:29.3 6:17
94 Victoria Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:30.8 6:18
95 Jessica Martinez So El Toro 19:32.7 6:18
96 Naomi Smitham Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:32.8 6:18
97 Molly Neach Sr San Ramon Valley 19:33.5 6:19
98 Erin Beck Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:33.6 6:19
99 Grace Griffin So El Toro 19:34.7 6:19
100 Ashley Uriostegui Sr California-SS 19:35 6:19
101 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis 19:36.5 6:20
102 Izzy Jin Jr Capistrano Valley 19:39.9 6:21
103 Tayler Kottinger Sr Reno H.S. 19:40 6:21
104 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 19:40.8 6:21
105 Rosie Linkus Sr Bishop Manogue (NV) 19:42 6:21
106 Kennedy Gomez Jr Foothill Technology 19:42.6 6:21
107 Kelly Liang Sr Arcadia 19:43.6 6:22
108 Ashley Haring So King 19:45 6:22
109 Hayley Dean Sr Oak Ridge 19:45.9 6:23
110 Kloe Littleman Jr Centennial (NV) 19:46 6:23
111 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis 19:46.8 6:23
112 Isabella Romero Jr Granada 19:47 6:23
113 Rebecca Cushing Murray Jr Foothill (SS) 19:47.6 6:23
114 Hana Vrablik Jr Foothill Technology 19:49.1 6:24
115 Kiera Fulton So El Toro 19:49.4 6:24
116 Isabela Garcia Jr California-SS 19:50.4 6:24
117 Josephine Ruggeiri So Centennial (NV) 19:51 6:24
118 Jasmin Hirth So Maria Carrillo 19:51.4 6:24 4/7 4/13 18/25
119 Gianna Gonzales So Simi Valley 19:51.4 6:24
120 Taylor Slouka Jr El Toro 19:52.2 6:25
121 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 19:52.5 6:25
122 Sara Caldwell Sr Foothill (SS) 19:52.8 6:25
123 Sarah Gee Sr Yucaipa 19:53.8 6:25
124 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 19:54.2 6:25
125 Delani Dietrich Sr Centennial (NV) 19:54.7 6:25
126 Brittani Button Sr Yucaipa 19:56.3 6:26
127 Amiela Durham So Yucaipa 19:56.5 6:26
128 Madison Shults So Reno H.S. 19:56.6 6:26
129 Mckenzie Morgan Jr Centennial (NV) 19:58.7 6:27
130 Danielle Rodriguez Sr Arcadia 19:59.2 6:27
131 Joan Green So King 19:59.4 6:27
132 Darien Lee So Homestead 19:59.8 6:27
133 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viejo 20:00.2 6:27
134 Ariana Chacon Sr California-SS 20:02.6 6:28
135 Melanie Ramirez Sr Arcadia 20:03.6 6:28
136 Ana Fenton Fr Davis 20:05.4 6:29
137 Lauren Kearney Jr Foothill Technology 20:06.6 6:29
138 Megan Geiger Jr Dana Hills 20:08.2 6:30
139 Elaine Cheng Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:08.3 6:30
140 Sarah Tu Fr Canyon Crest Academy 20:08.8 6:30
141 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 20:09.7 6:30
142 Cassidy Jarish Fr Yucaipa 20:11.6 6:31
143 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 20:16.3 6:32
144 Melissa Chen So Homestead 20:20.5 6:34
145 Holly Morales Sr Dana Hills 20:22.2 6:34
146 Auden Marsharmstrong So Davis 20:23.2 6:35
147 Sage Taylor Sr Davis 20:25.9 6:35
148 Mia Yancich Sr San Ramon Valley 20:26 6:35
149 Isabelle Tamaddon Fr Oak Park 20:26.1 6:36
150 Shannon Perry So Davis 20:28.5 6:36
151 Jenna Bernath So King 20:29.2 6:37
152 Maggie Vasquez So Davis 20:30 6:37
153 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano Valley 20:30.2 6:37
154 Jackie Mathers Fr Oak Park 20:33.8 6:38
155 Meghan Field Jr Maria Carrillo 20:34.2 6:38 5/7 5/13 21/25 20:54
(0:20)
20:25 20:25 Way to GO! (LY)
156 Elizabeth Egbert Sr Foothill Technology 20:36.5 6:39
157 Trinity Tingey Fr San Ramon Valley 20:36.9 6:39
158 Lexi Enriques Fr Oak Ridge 20:38.8 6:40
159 Leslie Barba Sr Centennial (NV) 20:39.3 6:40
160 Ashley O'toole Sr Simi Valley 20:45.1 6:42
161 Allison Janes Sr King 20:45.2 6:42
162 Piper Pfau So Reno H.S. 20:50.2 6:43
163 Gianna Chiaramonte Fr Buchanan 20:50.5 6:43
164 Katie Hamiter Sr Oak Park 20:56.1 6:45
165 Sydney Layfield Jr Reno H.S. 20:57.6 6:46
166 Vivian Flores Sr California-SS 20:59 6:46
167 Abby Gladwell So Oak Ridge 21:16.7 6:52
168 Savannah Owens Jr Oak Park 21:20.2 6:53
169 Wendy Billig Sr Oak Park 21:23.5 6:54
170 Kaylie Lawsen Jr Granada 21:24.4 6:54
171 Hannah Cohen-Sandler So Maria Carrillo 21:28.6 6:56 6/7 6/13 24/25
172 Kelsey Withers Jr Foothill (SS) 21:31.3 6:57
173 Meagan Silves Sr Foothill (SS) 21:34.4 6:58
174 Abigail Jones Fr Simi Valley 21:48.3 7:02
175 Brooke Sharp Jr Foothill (SS) 21:54.7 7:04
176 Cheyenne Jones Jr Centennial (NV) 22:19.3 7:12
177 Ellie Civello Jr Maria Carrillo 22:21.6 7:13 7/7 10/13 20/22 22:24
(0:03)
22:24
(0:03)
22:24
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
178 Serena Lopez Sr California-SS 23:00.7 7:25
179 Ayden Subjeck Fr Oak Ridge 23:37.9 7:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:21
90:20
18:04
5:50
102 Tori Gaitan
So
17:30
5:39
6
Fatima Cortes
Jr
17:33
5:40
8
Sandra Pflughoft
Sr
17:55
5:47
13
Audrey Dang
So
18:32
5:59
31
Brianna Lucas
Jr
18:51
6:05
44
Devin Ito
So
18:56
6:06
53
Arianna Griffiths
So
19:16
6:13
69
2 Claremont
6-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:16
91:37
18:19
5:55
132 Sydney Hwang
Jr
17:36
5:41
9
Azalea Segura-mora
So
18:09
5:51
18
Terss Rounds
Sr
18:27
5:57
26
Kalinda Reynolds
Jr
18:34
5:59
34
Alyssa Cantrell
Jr
18:51
6:05
45
Angie Gushue
Fr
18:58
6:07
55
Haleigh Guerrero
Jr
19:26
6:16
79
3 Buchanan
2-2-1-2-3
Gap: 2:02
90:40
18:08
5:51
142 Corie Smith
So
17:05
5:31
2
Meagen Lowe
Jr
17:31
5:39
7
Sydney Fox
Sr
17:53
5:46
11
Katie Nili
Sr
19:03
6:09
60
Alyssa Destasio
Sr
19:07
6:10
62
Amanda Dolberg
So
19:27
6:17
82
Gianna Chiaramonte
Fr
20:51
6:43
156
4 Granada
9-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
93:15
18:39
6:01
197 Colleen Mccandless
Jr
18:06
5:50
15
Kalea Bartolotto
Jr
18:21
5:55
25
Gracie Dupuis
Jr
18:33
5:59
33
Kinga Bihari
Jr
18:48
6:04
41
Shae Hill
Fr
19:28
6:17
83
Isabella Romero
Jr
19:47
6:23
105
Kaylie Lawsen
Jr
21:24
6:54
163
5 St. Francis
14-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:24
94:08
18:50
6:04
248 Sydney Vandegrift
Sr
18:13
5:52
21
Sophie Debenedetti
Jr
18:32
5:59
32
Haley Silva
So
18:53
6:05
49
Emma Hollenbach
So
18:54
6:06
51
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
19:37
6:20
95
Alana Reyna
Sr
19:47
6:23
104
Erica Cradeur
Sr
20:16
6:32
136
6 Capistrano Valley
3-10-10-6-6
Gap: 2:21
93:54
18:47
6:03
268 Haley Herberg
Sr
17:19
5:35
4
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
18:57
6:07
54
Hailey Kroger
So
18:58
6:07
56
Carly Corsinita
So
19:00
6:08
58
Izzy Jin
Jr
19:40
6:21
96
Jada Kredo
Jr
20:30
6:37
146




7 Mission Viejo
12-9-9-9-7
Gap: 1:29
94:56
18:59
6:07
296 Ashley Johnson
So
18:12
5:52
19
Kelli Hines
Jr
18:35
6:00
35
Serena Farrell
Sr
19:00
6:08
57
Lauryn Simons
Jr
19:29
6:17
87
Sophie Mendelson
Jr
19:41
6:21
98
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
19:54
6:25
117
Emma Hicken
Jr
20:00
6:27
126
7 Arcadia
16-13-7-8-7
Gap: 1:26
95:05
19:01
6:08
296 Jasmine He
Sr
18:18
5:54
23
Joyce Wu
Jr
18:40
6:01
37
Eryca Yamane
Sr
18:52
6:05
48
Victoria Rodriguez
Sr
19:31
6:18
88
Kelly Liang
Sr
19:44
6:22
100
Danielle Rodriguez
Sr
19:59
6:27
123
Melanie Ramirez
Sr
20:04
6:28
128
9 San Ramon Valley
18-14-13-11-9
Gap: 1:05
95:19
19:04
6:09
304 Amanda Olla
Sr
18:29
5:58
27
Emma Tavella
Jr
18:35
6:00
36
Kate Tavella
Jr
19:20
6:14
74
Sierra Ransweiller
Jr
19:23
6:15
76
Molly Neach
Sr
19:34
6:19
91
Mia Yancich
Sr
20:26
6:35
141
Trinity Tingey
Fr
20:37
6:39
150
10 Canyon Crest Academy
17-17-12-12-10
Gap: 1:13
95:24
19:05
6:09
313 Carlie Dorostkar
So
18:21
5:55
24
Claire Bernd
Sr
18:52
6:05
46
Corinne Chapkis
Sr
19:05
6:09
61
Naomi Smitham
Sr
19:33
6:18
90
Erin Beck
Sr
19:34
6:19
92
Elaine Cheng
Sr
20:08
6:30
132
Sarah Tu
Fr
20:09
6:30
133
11 El Toro
11-11-14-13-11
Gap: 1:27
95:30
19:06
6:10
321 Ashley Messineo
Sr
18:08
5:51
17
Alexis Neuville
So
18:49
6:04
42
Jasmine Thompson
Jr
19:26
6:16
80
Jessica Martinez
So
19:33
6:18
89
Grace Griffin
So
19:35
6:19
93
Kiera Fulton
So
19:49
6:24
108
Taylor Slouka
Jr
19:52
6:25
113
12 King
4-7-8-10-12
Gap: 2:39
95:02
19:00
6:08
334 Lauren Peurifoy
Jr
17:20
5:36
5
Karylee Taylor
Jr
18:47
6:04
40
Amanda Sosa
Jr
19:10
6:11
64
Ashley Haring
So
19:45
6:22
101
Joan Green
So
19:59
6:27
124
Jenna Bernath
So
20:29
6:37
144
Allison Janes
Sr
20:45
6:42
154
13 Oak Ridge
1-1-5-7-13
Gap: 3:40
94:07
18:49
6:04
335 Maddy Denner
Sr
16:59
5:29
1
Elena Denner
Sr
17:18
5:35
3
Abby Fletcher
Fr
19:25
6:16
78
Hayley Dean
Sr
19:46
6:23
102
Lexi Enriques
Fr
20:39
6:40
151
Abby Gladwell
So
21:17
6:52
160
Ayden Subjeck
Fr
23:38
7:37
172
14 Simi Valley
10-19-15-14-14
Gap: 1:45
95:54
19:11
6:11
350 Jill Walker
Fr
18:06
5:50
16
Steph Pham
So
19:09
6:11
63
Haily Golmon
So
19:19
6:14
73
Makenna Smollen
Jr
19:29
6:17
86
Gianna Gonzales
So
19:51
6:24
112
Ashley O'toole
Sr
20:45
6:42
153
Abigail Jones
Fr
21:48
7:02
167
15 Dana Hills
24-24-22-17-15
Gap: 0:13
96:34
19:19
6:14
359 Leila Keyvan
Jr
19:13
6:12
66
Marisa Gaitan
So
19:15
6:13
67
Sarah Meng
Jr
19:16
6:13
68
Lauren Soto
Jr
19:24
6:15
77
Anna Fodor
So
19:27
6:16
81
Megan Geiger
Jr
20:08
6:30
131
Holly Morales
Sr
20:22
6:34
138
16 Homestead
20-16-11-15-16
Gap: 1:30
96:08
19:14
6:12
366 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
18:30
5:58
29
Elena Kamas
Sr
18:46
6:03
39
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
19:01
6:08
59
Anisha Chandra
Jr
19:53
6:25
114
Darien Lee
So
20:00
6:27
125
Jillian O'brien
Sr
20:10
6:30
134
Melissa Chen
So
20:21
6:34
137
17 Foothill Technology
22-21-21-18-17
Gap: 0:56
97:03
19:25
6:16
401 Blythe Blakeman
Jr
18:53
6:06
50
Cameron Becker
Jr
19:17
6:13
70
Olivia Burton
Sr
19:22
6:15
75
Kennedy Gomez
Jr
19:43
6:21
99
Hana Vrablik
Jr
19:49
6:24
107
Lauren Kearney
Jr
20:07
6:29
130
Elizabeth Egbert
Sr
20:37
6:39
149
18 Maria Carrillo
21-18-16-16-18
Gap: 2:03
97:14
19:27
6:16
416 Aimee Armstrong
Jr
18:31
5:58
30
Sydnie Rivas
Sr
18:50
6:04
43
Nicole Morris
Fr
19:28
6:17
84
Jasmin Hirth
So
19:51
6:24
111
Meghan Field
Jr
20:34
6:38
148
Hannah Cohen-Sandler
So
21:29
6:56
164
Ellie Civello
Jr
22:22
7:13
170
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
19 Yucaipa
19-15-18-19-19
Gap: 1:27
96:59
19:24
6:15
421 Danielle Gee
So
18:29
5:58
28
Madison Parr
Sr
18:44
6:02
38
Sarah Gee
Sr
19:54
6:25
116
Brittani Button
Sr
19:56
6:26
119
Amiela Durham
So
19:57
6:26
120
Cassidy Jarish
Fr
20:12
6:31
135




20 Davis
8-11-19-22-20
Gap: 2:31
97:42
19:32
6:18
467 Olivia O'keeffe
Sr
17:55
5:47
12
Sophia Lodigiani
Jr
18:52
6:05
47
Ana Fenton
Fr
20:05
6:29
129
Auden Marsharmstrong
So
20:23
6:35
139
Sage Taylor
Sr
20:26
6:35
140
Shannon Perry
So
20:29
6:36
143
Maggie Vasquez
So
20:30
6:37
145
21 Oak Park
7-4-17-21-21
Gap: 3:04
97:51
19:34
6:19
470 Sylvia Cruz Albrecht
Jr
17:52
5:46
10
Sarah Shulze
Jr
18:02
5:49
14
Isabelle Tamaddon
Fr
20:26
6:36
142
Jackie Mathers
Fr
20:34
6:38
147
Katie Hamiter
Sr
20:56
6:45
157
Savannah Owens
Jr
21:20
6:53
161
Wendy Billig
Sr
21:24
6:54
162
22 Foothill (SS)
13-20-20-20-22
Gap: 3:20
98:35
19:43
6:22
471 Hannah Hall
Sr
18:12
5:52
20
Bella Goode
Jr
19:12
6:11
65
Rebecca Cushing Murray
Jr
19:48
6:23
106
Sara Caldwell
Sr
19:53
6:25
115
Kelsey Withers
Jr
21:31
6:57
165
Meagan Silves
Sr
21:34
6:58
166
Brooke Sharp
Jr
21:55
7:04
168
23 Centennial (NV)
15-23-24-24-23
Gap: 1:44
97:45
19:33
6:18
475 Alexis Gourrier
Sr
18:14
5:53
22
Kloe Littleman
Jr
19:46
6:23
103
Josephine Ruggeiri
So
19:51
6:24
110
Delani Dietrich
Sr
19:55
6:25
118
Mckenzie Morgan
Jr
19:59
6:27
122
Leslie Barba
Sr
20:39
6:40
152
Cheyenne Jones
Jr
22:19
7:12
169
24 California-SS
25-25-25-25-24
Gap: 0:45
98:13
19:39
6:20
486 Stephanie Reynoso
Jr
19:17
6:13
71
Kate Mata
Sr
19:28
6:17
85
Ashley Uriostegui
Sr
19:35
6:19
94
Isabela Garcia
Jr
19:50
6:24
109
Ariana Chacon
Sr
20:03
6:28
127
Vivian Flores
Sr
20:59
6:46
159
Serena Lopez
Sr
23:01
7:25
171
25 Reno H.S.
23-22-23-23-25
Gap: 1:56
98:39
19:44
6:22
497 Penelope Smerdon
Fr
18:54
6:06
52
Mikayla Shults
Sr
19:18
6:14
72
Tayler Kottinger
Sr
19:40
6:21
97
Madison Shults
So
19:57
6:26
121
Piper Pfau
So
20:50
6:43
155
Sydney Layfield
Jr
20:58
6:46
158




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Georgie Mandel Fr Great Oak 19:53.5 6:25
2 Autumn Denine So Great Oak 19:53.6 6:25
3 Brianna Weidler Fr Great Oak 20:02.8 6:28
4 Isabelle Buncab So Great Oak 20:13.9 6:32
5 Bella Clause So Great Oak 20:17.9 6:33
6 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 20:18.8 6:33
7 Zoe Medranda So Great Oak 20:31.4 6:37
8 Sandra Ramirez So California-SS 20:46.4 6:42
9 Maya Patel Fr SF University 20:47.4 6:42
10 Alexa Karner So Dana Hills 20:51.5 6:44
11 Izzy Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 20:54.6 6:45
12 Grace Coleman So San Ramon Valley 20:57.3 6:46
13 Gretchen Scherrei So Foothill Technology 20:58.8 6:46
14 Nicole Mcbride So St. Francis 20:58.8 6:46
15 Lucy Hurlbut Fr SF University 20:59.9 6:46
16 Maria Chavez Fr McFarland 21:00.5 6:47
17 Ariana Decker So Buchanan 21:07.3 6:49
18 Lizbeth Velazquez So California-SS 21:09.7 6:50
19 Mckynzee Kelley Fr Burbank 21:11.2 6:50
20 Maryam Ejigu So Arcadia 21:11.5 6:50
21 Nikki Wong So Arcadia 21:11.8 6:50
22 Laura Pei So Arcadia 21:12.6 6:51
23 Gracie Hammond So San Juan Hills 21:13.5 6:51
24 Brianna King So Ayala 21:15 6:51
25 Emily Thrall So San Juan Hills 21:16.2 6:52
26 Caitlin Ree So Mission Viejo 21:18.5 6:52
27 Adelka Hancova Fr Point Loma 21:20.8 6:53
28 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 21:21.3 6:53
29 Piper Kamae So Arcadia 21:22.2 6:54
30 Elin Markarian Fr Burbank 21:22.3 6:54
31 Jordyn Duby Fr Point Loma 21:23.5 6:54
32 Jade Cason Fr West Torrance 21:23.9 6:54
33 Makena Young Fr West Torrance 21:24.8 6:54
34 Maya Swain So SF University 21:29 6:56
35 Grace Harrison So St. Francis 21:29.9 6:56
36 Makenzie Moncrief So San Juan Hills 21:30.9 6:56
37 Corrine Hunnicutt So San Juan Hills 21:34.7 6:58
38 Sydney Magno So King 21:35.2 6:58
39 Kaitlyn Hernandez Fr McFarland 21:36.7 6:58
40 Katie Farr So Foothill (SS) 21:36.8 6:58
41 Lynette Rubio So California-SS 21:44.7 7:01
42 Morgan Hutchison Fr Buchanan 21:45.2 7:01
43 Mai Quesada So California-SS 21:45.9 7:01
44 Carly Leandro So Foothill Technology 21:48.2 7:02
45 Sarah Nakama Fr Crescenta Valley 21:52.2 7:03
46 Haley Tjon So Dublin 21:52.7 7:03
47 Audrey Reyes So St. Francis 21:55.6 7:04
48 Kesha Mcdermott So Clovis 21:56.6 7:05
49 Avery Damron So Maria Carrillo 21:57.3 7:05 1/6 7/13 22/38
50 Hailey Clark Fr Dana Hills 21:59.8 7:06
51 Emily Martin Fr San Ramon Valley 22:01.6 7:06
52 Katie Bassett So Ayala 22:02.1 7:06
53 Rylie Parker Fr Ayala 22:05.2 7:07
54 Emma Bialy Fr Ayala 22:08 7:08
55 Izzy Bittencourt So Burbank 22:08.4 7:09
56 Emma Huntsinger So Maria Carrillo 22:13.1 7:10 2/6 8/13 17/35 23:19
(1:06)
23:19
(1:06)
23:19
(1:06)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Audrey Moessing So Maria Carrillo 22:14.7 7:11 3/6 9/13 9/31 22:46
(0:31)
21:17 21:17 Way to GO! (LY)
58 Alicia Vondran So El Toro 22:16.2 7:11
59 Christina Jones Fr San Ramon Valley 22:17.9 7:12
60 Felicia White So Dana Hills 22:19.3 7:12
61 Bianca Carillo Fr McFarland 22:23.7 7:13
62 Julia Maynard Fr California-SS 22:24.2 7:14
63 Addison Munroe So Foothill Technology 22:24.4 7:14
64 Solei Burgess So Oak Park 22:25.9 7:14
65 Noela Kim Fr Burbank 22:27.9 7:15
66 Haley Joerger So Maria Carrillo 22:28 7:15 4/6 11/13 7/29
67 Sophia Byers Fr Ayala 22:31.1 7:16
68 Neyli Diaz Jr McFarland 22:33.5 7:17
69 Christina Sze So SF University 22:33.5 7:17
70 Haley Mcaveney Fr Foothill (SS) 22:35.5 7:17
71 Victoria Euyoque So Dana Hills 22:35.9 7:17
72 Cassandra Hernandez Fr West Torrance 22:36.9 7:18
73 Kassondra Kahle Fr Dana Hills 22:37.4 7:18
74 Katherine Taylor So Point Loma 22:39.5 7:19
75 Alexa Mascola So El Toro 22:40.2 7:19
76 Sydney Reese Fr Oak Park 22:40.4 7:19
77 Julia Green Fr Clovis 22:40.5 7:19
78 Skye Hutchinson So King 22:43.9 7:20
79 Sarah Murray Fr El Toro 22:44.3 7:20
80 Kelly Helton Fr Crescenta Valley 22:44.3 7:20
81 Olivia Gomez Fr Ayala 22:44.6 7:20
82 Ily Nelson So Crescenta Valley 22:45 7:20
83 Natalia Tong Fr San Juan Hills 22:45.3 7:20
84 Angie Taylor So Oak Park 22:46.3 7:21
85 Kira Graves So Arcadia 22:46.3 7:21
86 Lauren Licon Fr California-SS 22:47.4 7:21
87 Mikayla Erlenborn So Foothill Technology 22:47.6 7:21
88 Gabrianna Bass Fr Burbank 22:48.4 7:21
89 Mia Jauregui So Buchanan 22:48.6 7:21
90 Cameron Hoon So Arcadia 22:49.6 7:22
91 Michaela Stauber So San Ramon Valley 22:51.7 7:22
92 Cynthia Movsisian So Burbank 22:52.5 7:23
93 Audrey Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 22:53.9 7:23
94 Madeline Essman Fr El Toro 22:54 7:23
95 Ella Freeman Fr Tahoe Truckee 22:55.4 7:24
96 Megan Oh So Ayala 22:57.6 7:24
97 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St. Francis 22:57.7 7:24
98 Mackenzie Jones So SF University 22:58 7:25
99 Jamie Lu So Maria Carrillo 22:58.4 7:25 5/6 12/13 10/25
100 Sofya Arakelyan So Burbank 22:58.9 7:25
101 Emma Crump Fr West Torrance 23:01.4 7:26
102 Kayla Diaz Fr McFarland 23:02.3 7:26
103 Karah Lee Fr West Torrance 23:03 7:26
104 Julia Kenderov So SF University 23:03.6 7:26
105 Izzy Cristerna Fr El Toro 23:04.8 7:27
106 Gillian Gregory Fr El Toro 23:07.5 7:28
107 Erin French Fr Point Loma 23:08.7 7:28
108 Grace Hodous Fr Tahoe Truckee 23:09.5 7:28
109 Allee Her So Clovis 23:14.4 7:30
110 Olivia He Fr Amador Valley 23:15.1 7:30
111 Mia Spears Fr Foothill (SS) 23:15.4 7:30
112 Skylar Vargas So San Juan Hills 23:16.9 7:31
113 Kate Kilpatrick Fr Oaks Christian 23:18.8 7:31
114 Walker Douglas So Clovis 23:18.8 7:31
115 Lilly O'gara Fr St. Francis 23:19.9 7:32
116 Kayla Noda So Arcadia 23:23.5 7:33
117 Olivia Crump Fr West Torrance 23:23.7 7:33
118 Julia McCorquodale So Maria Carrillo 23:29.3 7:35 6/6 13/13 10/21 24:02
(0:33)
24:02
(0:33)
24:02
(0:33)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Molly Chambers Fr St. Francis 23:31.9 7:35
120 Nikki Bondale Fr Amador Valley 23:36.5 7:37
121 Anna D'acquisto So Buchanan 23:37.1 7:37
122 Lydia Xu So King 23:40.2 7:38
123 Eva Marta So Crescenta Valley 23:44.4 7:39
124 Emma Delahanty Fr Clovis 23:48.2 7:41
125 Ashley Harritt So Foothill (SS) 23:51.3 7:42
126 Summer Hipwell Fr San Lorenzo Valley 23:52.9 7:42
127 Elizabeth Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 23:53.6 7:42
128 Athena Nooney Fr SF University 23:54 7:43
129 Giovanna Rudis Fr St. Francis 24:00.6 7:45
130 Fiona Wagner Fr Oaks Christian 24:10.4 7:48
131 Gabriela Kenly Fr Dos Pueblos 24:11.7 7:48
132 Danielle Patron So Foothill (SS) 24:12.3 7:48
133 Jordan Mcritchie So Foothill (SS) 24:15.7 7:50
134 Anna Sun So Amador Valley 24:19.6 7:51
135 Alexis Garcia So California-SS 24:23.1 7:52
136 Brenna French Jr Point Loma 24:24 7:52
137 Courtney Hiatt So McQueen 24:24.4 7:52
138 Michelle Longlax So Crescenta Valley 24:25.8 7:53
139 Stephania Ledezma So Shafter 24:28.6 7:54
140 Brianna Watcher Fr Crescenta Valley 24:29.6 7:54
141 Megan Sloan Fr Amador Valley 24:29.7 7:54
142 Nalleli Sepulveda So Shafter 24:30.8 7:54
143 Naomi Christian Fr Point Loma 24:37.5 7:57
144 Caitlyn Ackerknecht Fr Oak Park 24:51.7 8:01
145 Rebecca Lee So Buchanan 24:53.5 8:02
146 Emily Spaeth Fr Oaks Christian 24:59 8:04
147 Cassie Reese Fr El Toro 25:02.1 8:05
148 Hannah Sanchez Fr Skyline 25:05.6 8:06
149 Emma Pitstick Fr Skyline 25:05.6 8:06
150 Skylar La So Dublin 25:07.5 8:06
151 Evelyn Moreno Jr McFarland 25:08.4 8:07
152 Olivia Mock Fr Dublin 25:24.7 8:12
153 Megan Duran Fr Clovis 25:26 8:12
154 Fatima Suratwala So Amador Valley 25:27.8 8:13
155 Amina Middletonpearson So Dublin 25:38.8 8:16
156 Gamez Mia Fr Clovis East 25:39.5 8:17
157 Julianna Gutierrez So Shafter 25:40 8:17
158 Olivia Geyling So Dos Pueblos 25:41.2 8:17
159 Audrey Dewey Fr Oaks Christian 25:45.9 8:19
160 Emily Urias So Shafter 25:47.2 8:19
161 Claire Devalle Fr San Ramon Valley 25:50.4 8:20
162 Alaina Megill So McQueen 25:52.8 8:21
163 Robin Harmening Fr McQueen 25:57.3 8:22
164 Natasha Jimenez So Dublin 26:01.6 8:24
165 Neysa Estrada Fr El Rancho 26:13.6 8:28
166 Sara Morrison So Dublin 26:17.4 8:29
167 Irene Chavez So Shafter 26:17.5 8:29
168 Allison Dewey So Oaks Christian 26:22.8 8:31
169 Maya Nichols So Skyline 26:28.6 8:32
170 Isebella Diaz Fr McFarland 26:36 8:35
171 Jasmine Winter Fr Nordhoff 26:37.7 8:35
172 Alina Bischopink So McQueen 26:40.9 8:36
173 Katie Boyles Fr Clovis East 26:54.2 8:41
174 Karys Everett Fr Nordhoff 27:21.5 8:50
175 Jamine Rose Gutierrez So Clovis West 27:22.2 8:50
176 Delylia Hackworth So Nordhoff 27:22.6 8:50
177 Stephanie Lopez So Shafter 27:24.3 8:50
178 Anahi Chavez So Shafter 27:30.4 8:52
179 Madison Glover Fr Frazier Mountain 27:32.3 8:53
180 Rebecca Symmank So Dublin 27:32.7 8:53
181 Kaelynn Kuang Fr El Rancho 27:50 8:59
182 Lauren Mitchell Fr Skyline 28:01.8 9:03
183 Cindy Lin So Amador Valley 28:10.6 9:05
184 Samantha Tadeo Fr El Rancho 28:27.6 9:11
185 Gillian Fortney So Clovis East 28:36.2 9:14
186 Nisaa Yeargin So Skyline 29:02.5 9:22
187 Karla Rivas So El Rancho 29:43.6 9:35
188 Emily Castellon Fr El Rancho 29:54.1 9:39
189 Yadira Herrera Sr McFarland 30:02.3 9:41
190 Tornero Ivanna Fr Clovis East 31:03.5 10:01
191 Anna Reyes So Clovis West 31:04.9 10:02
192 Asata Spencer Fr Skyline 31:29.3 10:09
193 Megan Samuli Fr Amador Valley 32:20.2 10:26
194 Aubry Mouanoutoua So University FRES 32:56.9 10:38
195 Bailey Brothers So Skyline 33:19.5 10:45
196 Gabrielle David Fr Foothill (SS) 33:20.7 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
100:22
20:04
6:28
15 Georgie Mandel
Fr
19:54
6:25
1
Autumn Denine
So
19:54
6:25
2
Brianna Weidler
Fr
20:03
6:28
3
Isabelle Buncab
So
20:14
6:32
4
Bella Clause
So
20:18
6:33
5
Lauren Buckley
Fr
20:19
6:33
6
Zoe Medranda
So
20:31
6:37
7
2 San Juan Hills
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:40
106:30
21:18
6:52
124 Izzy Zuniga
Fr
20:55
6:45
11
Gracie Hammond
So
21:14
6:51
22
Emily Thrall
So
21:16
6:52
24
Makenzie Moncrief
So
21:31
6:56
33
Corrine Hunnicutt
So
21:35
6:58
34
Natalia Tong
Fr
22:45
7:20
74
Skylar Vargas
So
23:17
7:31
99
3 California-SS
2-3-5-4-3
Gap: 1:38
107:51
21:34
6:57
158 Sandra Ramirez
So
20:46
6:42
8
Lizbeth Velazquez
So
21:10
6:50
17
Lynette Rubio
So
21:45
7:01
37
Mai Quesada
So
21:46
7:01
39
Julia Maynard
Fr
22:24
7:14
57
Lauren Licon
Fr
22:47
7:21
76
Alexis Garcia
So
24:23
7:52
119
4 Arcadia
11-5-4-2-4
Gap: 1:35
107:44
21:33
6:57
161 Maryam Ejigu
So
21:12
6:50
19
Nikki Wong
So
21:12
6:50
20
Laura Pei
So
21:13
6:51
21
Piper Kamae
So
21:22
6:54
26
Kira Graves
So
22:46
7:21
75
Cameron Hoon
So
22:50
7:22
79
Kayla Noda
So
23:24
7:33
103
5 SF University
3-2-2-5-5
Gap: 2:11
108:48
21:46
7:01
202 Maya Patel
Fr
20:47
6:42
9
Lucy Hurlbut
Fr
21:00
6:46
14
Maya Swain
So
21:29
6:56
31
Christina Sze
So
22:34
7:17
62
Mackenzie Jones
So
22:58
7:25
86
Julia Kenderov
So
23:04
7:26
92
Athena Nooney
Fr
23:54
7:43
113
6 Ayala
12-14-11-7-6
Gap: 1:16
110:01
22:00
7:06
227 Brianna King
So
21:15
6:51
23
Katie Bassett
So
22:02
7:06
47
Rylie Parker
Fr
22:05
7:07
48
Emma Bialy
Fr
22:08
7:08
49
Sophia Byers
Fr
22:31
7:16
60
Olivia Gomez
Fr
22:45
7:20
72
Megan Oh
So
22:58
7:24
84
7 Burbank
10-6-7-6-7
Gap: 1:37
109:58
22:00
7:06
230 Mckynzee Kelley
Fr
21:11
6:50
18
Elin Markarian
Fr
21:22
6:54
27
Izzy Bittencourt
So
22:08
7:09
50
Noela Kim
Fr
22:28
7:15
58
Gabrianna Bass
Fr
22:48
7:21
77
Cynthia Movsisian
So
22:53
7:23
81
Sofya Arakelyan
So
22:59
7:25
88
8 Dana Hills
4-11-9-10-8
Gap: 1:46
110:24
22:05
7:07
240 Alexa Karner
So
20:52
6:44
10
Hailey Clark
Fr
22:00
7:06
45
Felicia White
So
22:19
7:12
55
Victoria Euyoque
So
22:36
7:17
64
Kassondra Kahle
Fr
22:37
7:18
66








9 McFarland
8-8-8-7-9
Gap: 2:02
110:37
22:07
7:08
257 Maria Chavez
Fr
21:01
6:47
15
Kaitlyn Hernandez
Fr
21:37
6:58
35
Bianca Carillo
Fr
22:24
7:13
56
Neyli Diaz
Jr
22:34
7:17
61
Kayla Diaz
Fr
23:02
7:26
90
Evelyn Moreno
Jr
25:08
8:07
133
Isebella Diaz
Fr
26:36
8:35
148
10 St. Francis
7-6-6-9-10
Gap: 2:21
110:42
22:08
7:09
274 Nicole Mcbride
So
20:59
6:46
13
Grace Harrison
So
21:30
6:56
32
Audrey Reyes
So
21:56
7:04
42
Izabel Quackenbush
Fr
22:58
7:24
85
Lilly O'gara
Fr
23:20
7:32
102
Molly Chambers
Fr
23:32
7:35
106
Giovanna Rudis
Fr
24:01
7:45
114
10 San Ramon Valley
6-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:57
111:02
22:12
7:10
274 Grace Coleman
So
20:57
6:46
12
Emily Martin
Fr
22:02
7:06
46
Christina Jones
Fr
22:18
7:12
54
Michaela Stauber
So
22:52
7:22
80
Audrey Yancich
Fr
22:54
7:23
82
Elizabeth Coleman
Fr
23:54
7:42
112
Claire Devalle
Fr
25:50
8:20
141
12 Maria Carrillo
19-15-15-12-12
Gap: 1:01
111:52
22:22
7:13
293 Avery Damron
So
21:57
7:05
44
Emma Huntsinger
So
22:13
7:10
51
Audrey Moessing
So
22:15
7:11
52
Haley Joerger
So
22:28
7:15
59
Jamie Lu
So
22:58
7:25
87
Julia McCorquodale
So
23:29
7:35
105




Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
13 West Torrance
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:39
111:30
22:18
7:12
304 Jade Cason
Fr
21:24
6:54
29
Makena Young
Fr
21:25
6:54
30
Cassandra Hernandez
Fr
22:37
7:18
65
Emma Crump
Fr
23:01
7:26
89
Karah Lee
Fr
23:03
7:26
91
Olivia Crump
Fr
23:24
7:33
104




14 Point Loma
13-9-12-14-14
Gap: 3:03
112:57
22:35
7:17
335 Adelka Hancova
Fr
21:21
6:53
25
Jordyn Duby
Fr
21:24
6:54
28
Katherine Taylor
So
22:40
7:19
67
Erin French
Fr
23:09
7:28
95
Brenna French
Jr
24:24
7:52
120
Naomi Christian
Fr
24:38
7:57
126




15 El Toro
20-19-17-16-15
Gap: 0:49
113:40
22:44
7:20
367 Alicia Vondran
So
22:16
7:11
53
Alexa Mascola
So
22:40
7:19
68
Sarah Murray
Fr
22:44
7:20
70
Madeline Essman
Fr
22:54
7:23
83
Izzy Cristerna
Fr
23:05
7:27
93
Gillian Gregory
Fr
23:08
7:28
94
Cassie Reese
Fr
25:02
8:05
129
15 Buchanan
9-10-14-15-15
Gap: 3:46
114:12
22:50
7:22
367 Ariana Decker
So
21:07
6:49
16
Morgan Hutchison
Fr
21:45
7:01
38
Mia Jauregui
So
22:49
7:21
78
Anna D'acquisto
So
23:37
7:37
108
Rebecca Lee
So
24:54
8:02
127








17 Crescenta Valley
16-17-16-17-17
Gap: 2:34
115:32
23:06
7:27
414 Sarah Nakama
Fr
21:52
7:03
40
Kelly Helton
Fr
22:44
7:20
71
Ily Nelson
So
22:45
7:20
73
Eva Marta
So
23:44
7:39
109
Michelle Longlax
So
24:26
7:53
121
Brianna Watcher
Fr
24:30
7:54
123




18 Clovis
18-18-19-19-18
Gap: 1:52
114:59
23:00
7:25
419 Kesha Mcdermott
So
21:57
7:05
43
Julia Green
Fr
22:41
7:19
69
Allee Her
So
23:14
7:30
96
Walker Douglas
So
23:19
7:31
101
Emma Delahanty
Fr
23:48
7:41
110
Megan Duran
Fr
25:26
8:12
135




19 Foothill (SS)
15-16-18-18-19
Gap: 2:36
115:31
23:06
7:27
424 Katie Farr
So
21:37
6:58
36
Haley Mcaveney
Fr
22:36
7:17
63
Mia Spears
Fr
23:15
7:30
98
Ashley Harritt
So
23:51
7:42
111
Danielle Patron
So
24:12
7:48
116
Jordan Mcritchie
So
24:16
7:50
117
Gabrielle David
Fr
33:21
10:45
162
20 Amador Valley
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 2:13
121:09
24:14
7:49
582 Olivia He
Fr
23:15
7:30
97
Nikki Bondale
Fr
23:37
7:37
107
Anna Sun
So
24:20
7:51
118
Megan Sloan
Fr
24:30
7:54
124
Fatima Suratwala
So
25:28
8:13
136
Cindy Lin
So
28:11
9:05
154
Megan Samuli
Fr
32:20
10:26
160
21 Dublin
17-20-20-20-21
Gap: 4:09
124:05
24:49
8:00
586 Haley Tjon
So
21:53
7:03
41
Skylar La
So
25:08
8:06
132
Olivia Mock
Fr
25:25
8:12
134
Amina Middletonpearson
So
25:39
8:16
137
Natasha Jimenez
So
26:02
8:24
142
Sara Morrison
So
26:17
8:29
144
Rebecca Symmank
So
27:33
8:53
151
22 Oaks Christian
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:04
124:37
24:55
8:02
628 Kate Kilpatrick
Fr
23:19
7:31
100
Fiona Wagner
Fr
24:10
7:48
115
Emily Spaeth
Fr
24:59
8:04
128
Audrey Dewey
Fr
25:46
8:19
139
Allison Dewey
So
26:23
8:31
146








23 Shafter
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:49
126:44
25:21
8:11
670 Stephania Ledezma
So
24:29
7:54
122
Nalleli Sepulveda
So
24:31
7:54
125
Julianna Gutierrez
So
25:40
8:17
138
Emily Urias
So
25:47
8:19
140
Irene Chavez
So
26:18
8:29
145
Stephanie Lopez
So
27:24
8:50
149
Anahi Chavez
So
27:30
8:52
150
24 Skyline
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:57
133:44
26:45
8:38
717 Hannah Sanchez
Fr
25:06
8:06
130
Emma Pitstick
Fr
25:06
8:06
131
Maya Nichols
So
26:29
8:32
147
Lauren Mitchell
Fr
28:02
9:03
153
Nisaa Yeargin
So
29:03
9:22
156
Asata Spencer
Fr
31:29
10:09
159
Bailey Brothers
So
33:20
10:45
161
25 El Rancho
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:41
142:09
28:26
9:10
765 Neysa Estrada
Fr
26:14
8:28
143
Kaelynn Kuang
Fr
27:50
8:59
152
Samantha Tadeo
Fr
28:28
9:11
155
Karla Rivas
So
29:44
9:35
157
Emily Castellon
Fr
29:54
9:39
158








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.