Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 9/11/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babich, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 19:40 | 8:56 | 2.2 | 41/66 | 27/38 | 27/38 | 1/1 | 16:28.4 | 16:28.4 | |||
Bertain, Delaney | Fr | F/S | 19:04 | 8:40 | 2.2 | 35/66 | 22/38 | 22/38 | 1/1 | 18:26.5 | 18:26.5 | |||
Bishop, Madeline | So | F/S | 20:15 | 9:12 | 2.2 | 48/66 | 28/38 | 28/38 | 1/1 | 17:36 | 18:09.1 | 17:36 | ||
Brown, Sadie | Fr | F/S | 17:55 | 8:09 | 2.2 | 26/66 | 17/38 | 17/38 | 1/1 | 17:07.6 | 17:07.6 | |||
Calhoun, Grace | Sr | V | 25:31 | 8:17 | 3.08 | 22/52 | 15/24 | 15/24 | 1/1 | 23:54 | 22:43.9 | 22:32 | ||
Carlson, Kasey | So | F/S | 16:36 | 7:33 | 2.2 | 11/66 | 10/38 | 10/38 | 1/3 | 15:59.5 | 15:59.5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Casillas, Jasmine | Fr | F/S | 16:10 | 7:21 | 2.2 | 9/66 | 8/38 | 8/38 | 1/3 | 14:41.8 | 14:41.8 | |||
Chu, Elise | Fr | F/S | 15:02 | 6:50 | 2.2 | 4/66 | 3/38 | 3/38 | 1/5 | 14:15.5 | 14:15.5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Clouse, Lily | Fr | F/S | 18:51 | 8:34 | 2.2 | 31/66 | 19/38 | 19/38 | 1/1 | 18:12 | 18:12 | |||
Cox, Siena | Jr | V | 27:20 | 8:52 | 3.08 | 30/52 | 18/24 | 18/24 | 1/1 | |||||
Daggett, Laura | Sr | V | 21:02 | 6:50 | 3.08 | 6/52 | 5/24 | 5/24 | 1/4 | 20:13 | 19:48.3 | 19:48.3 | ||
Darragh, Laurel | Sr | V | 22:21 | 7:15 | 3.08 | 12/52 | 9/24 | 9/24 | 1/3 | 23:44 (1:23,5.8) |
20:05 | Great Job! (LR) | ||
Diaz, Alexandra | Fr | F/S | 16:01 | 7:17 | 2.2 | 7/66 | 6/38 | 6/38 | 1/3 | 14:35.5 | 14:35.5 | |||
Dicker, Claire | So | F/S | 14:55 | 6:47 | 2.2 | 1/66 | 1/38 | 1/38 | 1/6 | 14:14.5 | 14:14.5 | |||
Dimond, Katherine | So | F/S | 15:25 | 7:00 | 2.2 | 5/66 | 4/38 | 4/38 | 1/4 | 15:33 (0:08,0.9) |
15:04.4 | 15:04.4 | Great Job! (LY) | |
Finver, Mikayla | So | F/S | 17:16 | 7:51 | 2.2 | 19/66 | 15/38 | 15/38 | 1/1 | 17:00.3 | 17:00.3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Fung, Samantha | Sr | V | 26:30 | 8:36 | 3.08 | 23/52 | 16/24 | 16/24 | 1/1 | |||||
Gantar, Danielle | Jr | V | 21:08 | 6:52 | 3.08 | 8/52 | 7/24 | 7/24 | 1/3 | 21:23 (0:15,1.2) |
20:39 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | ||
Gong, Amanda | So | F/S | 17:48 | 8:05 | 2.2 | 24/66 | 16/38 | 16/38 | 1/1 | 16:35.7 | 16:35.7 | |||
Goodwin, Bryn | So | F/S | 19:08 | 8:42 | 2.2 | 36/66 | 23/38 | 23/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Green, Jessie | Fr | F/S | 21:44 | 9:53 | 2.2 | 59/66 | 35/38 | 35/38 | 1/1 | 18:29.6 | 18:29.6 | |||
Hodgson, Anna | Jr | V | 33:52 | 11:00 | 3.08 | 49/52 | 24/24 | 24/24 | 1/1 | |||||
James, Lauren | Sr | V | 25:13 | 8:11 | 3.08 | 21/52 | 14/24 | 14/24 | 1/1 | 22:02 | 21:47 | 21:47 | ||
Joerger, Michaela | Jr | V | 23:50 | 7:44 | 3.08 | 16/52 | 12/24 | 12/24 | 1/1 | |||||
Juanitas, Zoe | So | F/S | 16:47 | 7:38 | 2.2 | 14/66 | 12/38 | 12/38 | 1/1 | 15:36 | 14:44.3 | 14:44.3 | ||
Kang, Lois | So | F/S | 20:47 | 9:27 | 2.2 | 51/66 | 30/38 | 30/38 | 1/1 | 19:51.3 | 19:51.3 | |||
Lammers, Adria | Fr | F/S | 16:09 | 7:20 | 2.2 | 8/66 | 7/38 | 7/38 | 1/3 | 15:13.3 | 15:13.3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Leamon, Isabel | Jr | V | 23:06 | 7:30 | 3.08 | 15/52 | 11/24 | 11/24 | 1/2 | |||||
LeFlore, Monica | Sr | V | 26:34 | 8:38 | 3.08 | 25/52 | 17/24 | 17/24 | 1/1 | 23:20 | 23:20 | |||
Lufburrow, Emily | So | F/S | 16:23 | 7:27 | 2.2 | 10/66 | 9/38 | 9/38 | 1/3 | |||||
Martinez, Sienna | Fr | F/S | 19:39 | 8:56 | 2.2 | 40/66 | 26/38 | 26/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
McGrew, Kaley | Sr | V | 27:25 | 8:54 | 3.08 | 31/52 | 19/24 | 19/24 | 1/1 | |||||
McIsaac, Elisa | So | F/S | 14:57 | 6:48 | 2.2 | 2/66 | 2/38 | 2/38 | 1/5 | 14:32.9 | 14:32.9 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
McIsaac, Giulia | So | V | 21:04 | 6:50 | 3.08 | 7/52 | 6/24 | 6/24 | 1/4 | 19:45.1 | 19:45.1 | |||
McManis, Maggie | So | V | 20:22 | 6:37 | 3.08 | 4/52 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 1/4 | 19:05 | 19:05 | |||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | So | V | 21:22 | 6:56 | 3.08 | 9/52 | 8/24 | 8/24 | 1/3 | 21:27.6 (0:06,0.4) |
21:27.6 (0:06,0.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
McWilliams, Kelly | Sr | V | 27:52 | 9:03 | 3.08 | 34/52 | 21/24 | 21/24 | 1/1 | 25:22 | 25:22 | |||
Meads, Sophie | Jr | V | 20:18 | 6:35 | 3.08 | 1/52 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 1/5 | 19:28 | 18:49.4 | 18:49.4 | ||
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria | Sr | V | 24:23 | 7:55 | 3.08 | 18/52 | 13/24 | 13/24 | 1/1 | 23:48 | 23:48 | |||
Niu, Jennie | So | F/S | 21:00 | 9:33 | 2.2 | 52/66 | 31/38 | 31/38 | 1/1 | 19:08.8 | 19:08.8 | |||
O'Keeffe, Fiona | Fr | V | 20:19 | 6:36 | 3.08 | 2/52 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 1/4 | 18:01.3 | 18:01.3 | |||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | Fr | F/S | 22:57 | 10:26 | 2.2 | 62/66 | 36/38 | 36/38 | 1/1 | 21:42 | 21:42 | |||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | Fr | F/S | 19:00 | 8:38 | 2.2 | 34/66 | 21/38 | 21/38 | 1/1 | 15:56.9 | 15:56.9 | |||
Schlenker, Danielle | So | F/S | 20:32 | 9:20 | 2.2 | 50/66 | 29/38 | 29/38 | 1/1 | 18:33.7 | 18:33.7 | |||
Schuman, Renee | So | F/S | 15:58 | 7:15 | 2.2 | 6/66 | 5/38 | 5/38 | 1/3 | |||||
Scranton, Margaret | So | F/S | 24:53 | 11:19 | 2.2 | 66/66 | 38/38 | 38/38 | 1/1 | 21:41.6 | 21:41.6 | |||
Shade, Abby | So | F/S | 18:51 | 8:34 | 2.2 | 32/66 | 20/38 | 20/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sherwin, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 16:53 | 7:40 | 2.2 | 16/66 | 14/38 | 14/38 | 1/1 | 15:34.7 | 15:34.7 | |||
Shields, Nina | Fr | F/S | 21:34 | 9:48 | 2.2 | 56/66 | 33/38 | 33/38 | 1/1 | 18:24.9 | 18:24.9 | |||
Smith, Destiny | Sr | V | 27:54 | 9:04 | 3.08 | 35/52 | 22/24 | 22/24 | 1/1 | 23:44 | 23:44 | |||
Sturla, Carolina | So | F/S | 16:43 | 7:36 | 2.2 | 13/66 | 11/38 | 11/38 | 1/1 | 16:04 | 16:04 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||
Sutter, Suleikha | So | F/S | 16:50 | 7:39 | 2.2 | 15/66 | 13/38 | 13/38 | 1/1 | 15:29 | 15:29 | |||
Teaford, Laney | Sr | V | 20:20 | 6:36 | 3.08 | 3/52 | 3/24 | 3/24 | 1/4 | 21:12 (0:52,4.1) |
21:12 (0:52,4.1) |
20:06 | Great Job! (LY, LR) | |
Teuber, Melissa | So | F/S | 21:35 | 9:49 | 2.2 | 57/66 | 34/38 | 34/38 | 1/1 | 18:58.9 | 18:58.9 | |||
Thompson, Hannah | So | F/S | 19:27 | 8:50 | 2.2 | 38/66 | 24/38 | 24/38 | 1/1 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | |||
Tripathi, Pooja | Jr | V | 22:39 | 7:21 | 3.08 | 13/52 | 10/24 | 10/24 | 1/3 | |||||
Valdes, Raquel | Sr | V | 27:42 | 9:00 | 3.08 | 32/52 | 20/24 | 20/24 | 1/1 | |||||
Wheeler, Natalie | So | F/S | 21:28 | 9:45 | 2.2 | 54/66 | 32/38 | 32/38 | 1/1 | |||||
Woods, Della | Sr | V | 29:10 | 9:28 | 3.08 | 40/52 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 1/1 | |||||
Yuan, Yrenly | So | F/S | 18:02 | 8:12 | 2.2 | 27/66 | 18/38 | 18/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Zabala, Julia | Fr | F/S | 19:28 | 8:51 | 2.2 | 39/66 | 25/38 | 25/38 | 1/1 | 16:06 | 16:06 | |||
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana | So | F/S | 24:09 | 10:59 | 2.2 | 65/66 | 37/38 | 37/38 | 1/1 | 20:05.3 | 20:05.3 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/4 | 102:21 0:44 |
3.08 | 6:39 | 6:35 | 6:50 | 16 | 6:39 | 103:37 (1:16,1.2) |
95:29 | 95:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Sophie Meads (1), Fiona O'Keeffe (2), Laney Teaford (3), Maggie McManis (4), Laura Daggett (6) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 108:34 1:35 |
3.08 | 7:03 | 6:50 | 7:21 | 15 | 7:03 | 112:07 (3:33,3.2) |
106:04 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Giulia McIsaac (1), Danielle Gantar (2), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (3), Laurel Darragh (4), Pooja Tripathi (5) | ||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 122:03 2:25 |
3.08 | 7:56 | 7:30 | 8:17 | 15 | 7:56 | 120:49 | 115:19 | Isabel Leamon (1), Michaela Joerger (2), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (3), Lauren James (4), Grace Calhoun (5) | |||
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 135:31 1:12 |
3.08 | 8:48 | 8:36 | 9:00 | 15 | 8:48 | 126:47 | 126:43 | Samantha Fung (1), Monica LeFlore (2), Siena Cox (3), Kaley McGrew (4), Raquel Valdes (5) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/3 | 76:17 1:03 |
2.2 | 6:56 | 6:47 | 7:15 | 18 | 6:56 | 72:20 | 72:20 | Claire Dicker (1), Elisa McIsaac (2), Elise Chu (4), Katherine Dimond (5), Renee Schuman (6) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 81:19 0:35 |
2.2 | 7:24 | 7:17 | 7:33 | 15 | 7:24 | 76:34 | 76:34 | Alexandra Diaz (1), Adria Lammers (2), Jasmine Casillas (3), Emily Lufburrow (4), Kasey Carlson (5) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 84:29 0:33 |
2.2 | 7:41 | 7:36 | 7:51 | 15 | 7:41 | 81:14 | 81:14 | Carolina Sturla (1), Zoe Juanitas (2), Suleikha Sutter (3), Sarah Sherwin (4), Mikayla Finver (5) | |||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 91:27 1:03 |
2.2 | 8:19 | 8:05 | 8:34 | 15 | 8:19 | Amanda Gong (1), Sadie Brown (2), Yrenly Yuan (3), Lily Clouse (4), Abby Shade (5) | |||||
F/S 5th 5 | 1/1 | 96:07 0:28 |
2.2 | 8:44 | 8:38 | 8:51 | 15 | 8:44 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (1), Delaney Bertain (2), Bryn Goodwin (3), Hannah Thompson (4), Julia Zabala (5) | |||||
F/S 6th 5 | 1/1 | 100:53 1:08 |
2.2 | 9:10 | 8:56 | 9:27 | 15 | 9:10 | Sienna Martinez (1), Isabella Babich (2), Madeline Bishop (3), Danielle Schlenker (4), Lois Kang (5) | |||||
F/S 7th 5 | 1/1 | 107:21 0:44 |
2.2 | 9:46 | 9:33 | 9:53 | 15 | 9:46 | Jennie Niu (1), Natalie Wheeler (2), Nina Shields (3), Melissa Teuber (4), Jessie Green (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Meads | Jr | Davis High | 20:18 | 6:35 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 1/5 | 19:28 | 18:49.4 | 18:49.4 | |
2 | Fiona O'Keeffe | Fr | Davis High | 20:19 | 6:36 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 1/4 | 18:01.3 | 18:01.3 | ||
3 | Laney Teaford | Sr | Davis High | 20:20 | 6:36 | 3/24 | 3/24 | 1/4 | 21:12 (0:52) |
21:12 (0:52) |
20:06 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
4 | Maggie McManis | So | Davis High | 20:22 | 6:37 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 1/4 | 19:05 | 19:05 | ||
5 | Emi Prim | Franklin (EG) | 20:32 | 6:40 | ||||||||
6 | Laura Daggett | Sr | Davis High | 21:02 | 6:50 | 5/24 | 5/24 | 1/4 | 20:13 | 19:48.3 | 19:48.3 | |
7 | Giulia McIsaac | So | Davis High | 21:04 | 6:50 | 6/24 | 6/24 | 1/4 | 19:45.1 | 19:45.1 | ||
8 | Danielle Gantar | Jr | Davis High | 21:08 | 6:52 | 7/24 | 7/24 | 1/3 | 21:23 (0:15) |
20:39 | Great Job! (LR, SBP) | |
9 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | So | Davis High | 21:22 | 6:56 | 8/24 | 8/24 | 1/3 | 21:28 (0:06) |
21:28 (0:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Regina Nyareso | Monterey Trail | 21:52 | 7:06 | ||||||||
11 | Sekani Kobelt | Elk Grove | 22:09 | 7:11 | ||||||||
12 | Laurel Darragh | Sr | Davis High | 22:21 | 7:15 | 9/24 | 9/24 | 1/3 | 23:44 (1:23) |
20:05 | Great Job! (LR) | |
13 | Pooja Tripathi | Jr | Davis High | 22:39 | 7:21 | 10/24 | 10/24 | 1/3 | ||||
14 | Breanne Brett | Franklin (EG) | 23:05 | 7:30 | ||||||||
15 | Isabel Leamon | Jr | Davis High | 23:06 | 7:30 | 11/24 | 11/24 | 1/2 | ||||
16 | Michaela Joerger | Jr | Davis High | 23:50 | 7:44 | 12/24 | 12/24 | 1/1 | ||||
17 | Emily Jumper | Franklin (EG) | 24:20 | 7:54 | ||||||||
18 | Victoria Mohtes-Chan | Sr | Davis High | 24:23 | 7:55 | 13/24 | 13/24 | 1/1 | 23:48 | 23:48 | ||
19 | Sophia Chaves-giusti | Franklin (EG) | 24:35 | 7:59 | ||||||||
20 | Natalie Antolin | Monterey Trail | 24:41 | 8:01 | ||||||||
21 | Lauren James | Sr | Davis High | 25:13 | 8:11 | 14/24 | 14/24 | 1/1 | 22:02 | 21:47 | 21:47 | |
22 | Grace Calhoun | Sr | Davis High | 25:31 | 8:17 | 15/24 | 15/24 | 1/1 | 23:54 | 22:43.9 | 22:32 | |
23 | Samantha Fung | Sr | Davis High | 26:30 | 8:36 | 16/24 | 16/24 | 1/1 | ||||
24 | Kelley Banh | Monterey Trail | 26:31 | 8:37 | ||||||||
25 | Monica LeFlore | Sr | Davis High | 26:34 | 8:38 | 17/24 | 17/24 | 1/1 | 23:20 | 23:20 | ||
26 | Sydney Garrett | Laguna Creek | 26:37 | 8:39 | ||||||||
27 | Lauren Kikumoto | Laguna Creek | 27:04 | 8:47 | ||||||||
28 | Angelina Rios | Franklin (EG) | 27:13 | 8:50 | ||||||||
29 | Sharon Dong | Franklin (EG) | 27:17 | 8:51 | ||||||||
30 | Siena Cox | Jr | Davis High | 27:20 | 8:52 | 18/24 | 18/24 | 1/1 | ||||
31 | Kaley McGrew | Sr | Davis High | 27:25 | 8:54 | 19/24 | 19/24 | 1/1 | ||||
32 | Raquel Valdes | Sr | Davis High | 27:42 | 9:00 | 20/24 | 20/24 | 1/1 | ||||
33 | Kamina Wilkerson | Franklin (EG) | 27:42 | 9:00 | ||||||||
34 | Kelly McWilliams | Sr | Davis High | 27:52 | 9:03 | 21/24 | 21/24 | 1/1 | 25:22 | 25:22 | ||
35 | Destiny Smith | Sr | Davis High | 27:54 | 9:04 | 22/24 | 22/24 | 1/1 | 23:44 | 23:44 | ||
36 | Lauren Noonan | Laguna Creek | 28:22 | 9:13 | ||||||||
37 | Jemmi Weaver-quenga | Franklin (EG) | 28:39 | 9:18 | ||||||||
38 | Jazvie Singh | Monterey Trail | 28:41 | 9:19 | ||||||||
39 | Rebecca Villalobos | Laguna Creek | 29:05 | 9:27 | ||||||||
40 | Della Woods | Sr | Davis High | 29:10 | 9:28 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 1/1 | ||||
41 | Nguyen Annie | Monterey Trail | 29:11 | 9:29 | ||||||||
42 | Nathalie Agustin | Franklin (EG) | 29:17 | 9:30 | ||||||||
43 | Allison Barcelon | Laguna Creek | 29:28 | 9:34 | ||||||||
44 | Jessica Rilloraza | Monterey Trail | 29:31 | 9:35 | ||||||||
45 | Kayleen Carter | Laguna Creek | 30:28 | 9:54 | ||||||||
46 | Myquis Levels | Monterey Trail | 32:35 | 10:35 | ||||||||
47 | Randa Elhertani | Franklin (EG) | 32:48 | 10:39 | ||||||||
48 | Cashanique Parker | Monterey Trail | 32:48 | 10:39 | ||||||||
49 | Anna Hodgson | Jr | Davis High | 33:52 | 11:00 | 24/24 | 24/24 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Kami Gaillot | Monterey Trail | 35:32 | 11:32 | ||||||||
51 | Jaspreet Bhathal | Monterey Trail | 35:33 | 11:33 | ||||||||
52 | Sandy Chang | Monterey Trail | 36:04 | 11:43 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
102:21 20:28 6:39 |
16 | Sophie Meads Jr 20:18 6:35 1 |
Fiona O'Keeffe Fr 20:19 6:36 2 |
Laney Teaford Sr 20:20 6:36 3 |
Maggie McManis So 20:22 6:37 4 |
Laura Daggett Sr 21:02 6:50 6 |
Giulia McIsaac So 21:04 6:50 7 |
Danielle Gantar Jr 21:08 6:52 8 |
2 | Franklin (EG) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 6:41 |
119:45 23:57 7:47 |
55 | Emi Prim - 20:32 6:40 5 |
Breanne Brett - 23:05 7:30 10 |
Emily Jumper - 24:20 7:54 11 |
Sophia Chaves-giusti - 24:35 7:59 12 |
Angelina Rios - 27:13 8:50 17 |
Sharon Dong - 27:17 8:51 18 |
Kamina Wilkerson - 27:42 9:00 19 |
3 | Monterey Trail 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 7:19 |
130:56 26:11 8:30 |
80 | Regina Nyareso - 21:52 7:06 9 |
Natalie Antolin - 24:41 8:01 13 |
Kelley Banh - 26:31 8:37 14 |
Jazvie Singh - 28:41 9:19 21 |
Nguyen Annie - 29:11 9:29 23 |
Jessica Rilloraza - 29:31 9:35 25 |
Myquis Levels - 32:35 10:35 27 |
4 | Laguna Creek 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:51 |
140:36 28:07 9:08 |
97 | Sydney Garrett - 26:37 8:39 15 |
Lauren Kikumoto - 27:04 8:47 16 |
Lauren Noonan - 28:22 9:13 20 |
Rebecca Villalobos - 29:05 9:27 22 |
Allison Barcelon - 29:28 9:34 24 |
Kayleen Carter - 30:28 9:54 26 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
108:34 21:43 7:03 |
15 | Giulia McIsaac So 21:04 6:50 1 |
Danielle Gantar Jr 21:08 6:52 2 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson So 21:22 6:56 3 |
Laurel Darragh Sr 22:21 7:15 4 |
Pooja Tripathi Jr 22:39 7:21 5 |
Isabel Leamon Jr 23:06 7:30 6 |
Michaela Joerger Jr 23:50 7:44 7 |
2 | Franklin (EG) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 5:31 |
145:43 29:09 9:28 |
52 | Sharon Dong - 27:17 8:51 8 |
Kamina Wilkerson - 27:42 9:00 9 |
Jemmi Weaver-quenga - 28:39 9:18 10 |
Nathalie Agustin - 29:17 9:30 11 |
Randa Elhertani - 32:48 10:39 14 |
||
3 | Monterey Trail 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 6:02 |
165:59 33:12 10:47 |
73 | Jessica Rilloraza - 29:31 9:35 12 |
Myquis Levels - 32:35 10:35 13 |
Cashanique Parker - 32:48 10:39 15 |
Kami Gaillot - 35:32 11:32 16 |
Jaspreet Bhathal - 35:33 11:33 17 |
Sandy Chang - 36:04 11:43 18 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:25 |
122:03 24:25 7:56 |
15 | Isabel Leamon Jr 23:06 7:30 1 |
Michaela Joerger Jr 23:50 7:44 2 |
Victoria Mohtes-Chan Sr 24:23 7:55 3 |
Lauren James Sr 25:13 8:11 4 |
Grace Calhoun Sr 25:31 8:17 5 |
Samantha Fung Sr 26:30 8:36 6 |
Monica LeFlore Sr 26:34 8:38 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
135:31 27:06 8:48 |
15 | Samantha Fung Sr 26:30 8:36 1 |
Monica LeFlore Sr 26:34 8:38 2 |
Siena Cox Jr 27:20 8:52 3 |
Kaley McGrew Sr 27:25 8:54 4 |
Raquel Valdes Sr 27:42 9:00 5 |
Kelly McWilliams Sr 27:52 9:03 6 |
Destiny Smith Sr 27:54 9:04 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Dicker | So | Davis High | 14:55 | 6:47 | 1/38 | 1/38 | 1/6 | 14:14.5 | 14:14.5 | ||
2 | Elisa McIsaac | So | Davis High | 14:57 | 6:48 | 2/38 | 2/38 | 1/5 | 14:32.9 | 14:32.9 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
3 | Alyson Boyle | Elk Grove | 14:58 | 6:48 | ||||||||
4 | Elise Chu | Fr | Davis High | 15:02 | 6:50 | 3/38 | 3/38 | 1/5 | 14:15.5 | 14:15.5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
5 | Katherine Dimond | So | Davis High | 15:25 | 7:00 | 4/38 | 4/38 | 1/4 | 15:33 (0:08) |
15:04.4 | 15:04.4 | Great Job! (LY) |
6 | Renee Schuman | So | Davis High | 15:58 | 7:15 | 5/38 | 5/38 | 1/3 | ||||
7 | Alexandra Diaz | Fr | Davis High | 16:01 | 7:17 | 6/38 | 6/38 | 1/3 | 14:35.5 | 14:35.5 | ||
8 | Adria Lammers | Fr | Davis High | 16:09 | 7:20 | 7/38 | 7/38 | 1/3 | 15:13.3 | 15:13.3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
9 | Jasmine Casillas | Fr | Davis High | 16:10 | 7:21 | 8/38 | 8/38 | 1/3 | 14:41.8 | 14:41.8 | ||
10 | Emily Lufburrow | So | Davis High | 16:23 | 7:27 | 9/38 | 9/38 | 1/3 | ||||
11 | Kasey Carlson | So | Davis High | 16:36 | 7:33 | 10/38 | 10/38 | 1/3 | 15:59.5 | 15:59.5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
12 | Sadie Davenport | Elk Grove | 16:37 | 7:33 | ||||||||
13 | Carolina Sturla | So | Davis High | 16:43 | 7:36 | 11/38 | 11/38 | 1/1 | 16:04 | 16:04 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
14 | Zoe Juanitas | So | Davis High | 16:47 | 7:38 | 12/38 | 12/38 | 1/1 | 15:36 | 14:44.3 | 14:44.3 | |
15 | Suleikha Sutter | So | Davis High | 16:50 | 7:39 | 13/38 | 13/38 | 1/1 | 15:29 | 15:29 | ||
16 | Sarah Sherwin | Fr | Davis High | 16:53 | 7:40 | 14/38 | 14/38 | 1/1 | 15:34.7 | 15:34.7 | ||
17 | Kelly Meusborn | Elk Grove | 17:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
18 | Britney Edwards | Elk Grove | 17:12 | 7:49 | ||||||||
19 | Mikayla Finver | So | Davis High | 17:16 | 7:51 | 15/38 | 15/38 | 1/1 | 17:00.3 | 17:00.3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
20 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Franklin (EG) | 17:21 | 7:53 | ||||||||
21 | Laurissa Lee | Elk Grove | 17:36 | 8:00 | ||||||||
22 | Emily Coleman | Franklin (EG) | 17:39 | 8:01 | ||||||||
23 | Jennifer Mizuki | Franklin (EG) | 17:39 | 8:01 | ||||||||
24 | Amanda Gong | So | Davis High | 17:48 | 8:05 | 16/38 | 16/38 | 1/1 | 16:35.7 | 16:35.7 | ||
25 | Emily Medigovich | Elk Grove | 17:51 | 8:07 | ||||||||
26 | Sadie Brown | Fr | Davis High | 17:55 | 8:09 | 17/38 | 17/38 | 1/1 | 17:07.6 | 17:07.6 | ||
27 | Yrenly Yuan | So | Davis High | 18:02 | 8:12 | 18/38 | 18/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
28 | Camile Bean | Laguna Creek | 18:24 | 8:22 | ||||||||
29 | Preeya Patel | Franklin (EG) | 18:27 | 8:23 | ||||||||
30 | Jessica Valenzuela | Laguna Creek | 18:41 | 8:30 | ||||||||
31 | Lily Clouse | Fr | Davis High | 18:51 | 8:34 | 19/38 | 19/38 | 1/1 | 18:12 | 18:12 | ||
32 | Abby Shade | So | Davis High | 18:51 | 8:34 | 20/38 | 20/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
33 | Anna Nguyen | Franklin (EG) | 18:58 | 8:37 | ||||||||
34 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | Fr | Davis High | 19:00 | 8:38 | 21/38 | 21/38 | 1/1 | 15:56.9 | 15:56.9 | ||
35 | Delaney Bertain | Fr | Davis High | 19:04 | 8:40 | 22/38 | 22/38 | 1/1 | 18:26.5 | 18:26.5 | ||
36 | Bryn Goodwin | So | Davis High | 19:08 | 8:42 | 23/38 | 23/38 | 1/1 | ||||
37 | Ashlea Planesi | Elk Grove | 19:10 | 8:43 | ||||||||
38 | Hannah Thompson | So | Davis High | 19:27 | 8:50 | 24/38 | 24/38 | 1/1 | 18:37.2 | 18:37.2 | ||
39 | Julia Zabala | Fr | Davis High | 19:28 | 8:51 | 25/38 | 25/38 | 1/1 | 16:06 | 16:06 | ||
40 | Sienna Martinez | Fr | Davis High | 19:39 | 8:56 | 26/38 | 26/38 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
41 | Isabella Babich | Fr | Davis High | 19:40 | 8:56 | 27/38 | 27/38 | 1/1 | 16:28.4 | 16:28.4 | ||
42 | Keisha Edwards | Elk Grove | 19:40 | 8:56 | ||||||||
43 | Keisha Edwards | Grant | 19:40 | 8:56 | ||||||||
44 | Zaidee Shaw | Elk Grove | 19:43 | 8:58 | ||||||||
45 | Sophia Munch | Laguna Creek | 19:48 | 9:00 | ||||||||
46 | Selena Rodriguez | Grant | 19:52 | 9:02 | ||||||||
47 | Ifunanya Ezimora | Franklin (EG) | 20:05 | 9:08 | ||||||||
48 | Madeline Bishop | So | Davis High | 20:15 | 9:12 | 28/38 | 28/38 | 1/1 | 17:36 | 18:09.1 | 17:36 | |
49 | Marianne Meyersohn | Laguna Creek | 20:19 | 9:14 | ||||||||
50 | Danielle Schlenker | So | Davis High | 20:32 | 9:20 | 29/38 | 29/38 | 1/1 | 18:33.7 | 18:33.7 | ||
51 | Lois Kang | So | Davis High | 20:47 | 9:27 | 30/38 | 30/38 | 1/1 | 19:51.3 | 19:51.3 | ||
52 | Jennie Niu | So | Davis High | 21:00 | 9:33 | 31/38 | 31/38 | 1/1 | 19:08.8 | 19:08.8 | ||
53 | Bailey Takash | Franklin (EG) | 21:02 | 9:34 | ||||||||
54 | Natalie Wheeler | So | Davis High | 21:28 | 9:45 | 32/38 | 32/38 | 1/1 | ||||
55 | Aibhlin Esparza | Franklin (EG) | 21:29 | 9:46 | ||||||||
56 | Nina Shields | Fr | Davis High | 21:34 | 9:48 | 33/38 | 33/38 | 1/1 | 18:24.9 | 18:24.9 | ||
57 | Melissa Teuber | So | Davis High | 21:35 | 9:49 | 34/38 | 34/38 | 1/1 | 18:58.9 | 18:58.9 | ||
58 | Angela Jimenez | Grant | 21:37 | 9:50 | ||||||||
59 | Jessie Green | Fr | Davis High | 21:44 | 9:53 | 35/38 | 35/38 | 1/1 | 18:29.6 | 18:29.6 | ||
60 | Keegan Sorrels-swidler | Elk Grove | 22:12 | 10:05 | ||||||||
61 | Giselle Aguayo | Franklin (EG) | 22:29 | 10:13 | ||||||||
62 | Isabel Realyvasquez | Fr | Davis High | 22:57 | 10:26 | 36/38 | 36/38 | 1/1 | 21:42 | 21:42 | ||
63 | Basira Abdulshukur | Monterey Trail | 23:00 | 10:27 | ||||||||
64 | Moriah Macklin | Franklin (EG) | 24:05 | 10:57 | ||||||||
65 | Juliana Zatz-Watkins | So | Davis High | 24:09 | 10:59 | 37/38 | 37/38 | 1/1 | 20:05.3 | 20:05.3 | ||
66 | Margaret Scranton | So | Davis High | 24:53 | 11:19 | 38/38 | 38/38 | 1/1 | 21:41.6 | 21:41.6 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
76:17 15:15 6:56 |
18 | Claire Dicker So 14:55 6:47 1 |
Elisa McIsaac So 14:57 6:48 2 |
Elise Chu Fr 15:02 6:50 4 |
Katherine Dimond So 15:25 7:00 5 |
Renee Schuman So 15:58 7:15 6 |
Alexandra Diaz Fr 16:01 7:17 7 |
Adria Lammers Fr 16:09 7:20 8 |
2 | Elk Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:38 |
83:29 16:42 7:35 |
46 | Alyson Boyle - 14:58 6:48 3 |
Sadie Davenport - 16:37 7:33 9 |
Kelly Meusborn - 17:06 7:46 10 |
Britney Edwards - 17:12 7:49 11 |
Laurissa Lee - 17:36 8:00 13 |
Emily Medigovich - 17:51 8:07 16 |
Ashlea Planesi - 19:10 8:43 19 |
3 | Franklin (EG) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
90:04 18:01 8:11 |
76 | Kaitlyn Cheung - 17:21 7:53 12 |
Emily Coleman - 17:39 8:01 14 |
Jennifer Mizuki - 17:39 8:01 15 |
Preeya Patel - 18:27 8:23 17 |
Anna Nguyen - 18:58 8:37 18 |
Ifunanya Ezimora - 20:05 9:08 20 |
Bailey Takash - 21:02 9:34 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
81:19 16:16 7:24 |
15 | Alexandra Diaz Fr 16:01 7:17 1 |
Adria Lammers Fr 16:09 7:20 2 |
Jasmine Casillas Fr 16:10 7:21 3 |
Emily Lufburrow So 16:23 7:27 4 |
Kasey Carlson So 16:36 7:33 5 |
Carolina Sturla So 16:43 7:36 6 |
Zoe Juanitas So 16:47 7:38 7 |
2 | Elk Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:21 |
98:36 19:43 8:58 |
53 | Emily Medigovich - 17:51 8:07 8 |
Ashlea Planesi - 19:10 8:43 9 |
Keisha Edwards - 19:40 8:56 10 |
Zaidee Shaw - 19:43 8:58 11 |
Keegan Sorrels-swidler - 22:12 10:05 15 |
||
3 | Franklin (EG) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:00 |
109:10 21:50 9:55 |
72 | Ifunanya Ezimora - 20:05 9:08 12 |
Bailey Takash - 21:02 9:34 13 |
Aibhlin Esparza - 21:29 9:46 14 |
Giselle Aguayo - 22:29 10:13 16 |
Moriah Macklin - 24:05 10:57 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
84:29 16:54 7:41 |
15 | Carolina Sturla So 16:43 7:36 1 |
Zoe Juanitas So 16:47 7:38 2 |
Suleikha Sutter So 16:50 7:39 3 |
Sarah Sherwin Fr 16:53 7:40 4 |
Mikayla Finver So 17:16 7:51 5 |
Amanda Gong So 17:48 8:05 6 |
Sadie Brown Fr 17:55 8:09 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
91:27 18:17 8:19 |
15 | Amanda Gong So 17:48 8:05 1 |
Sadie Brown Fr 17:55 8:09 2 |
Yrenly Yuan So 18:02 8:12 3 |
Lily Clouse Fr 18:51 8:34 4 |
Abby Shade So 18:51 8:34 5 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr 19:00 8:38 6 |
Delaney Bertain Fr 19:04 8:40 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
96:07 19:13 8:44 |
15 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr 19:00 8:38 1 |
Delaney Bertain Fr 19:04 8:40 2 |
Bryn Goodwin So 19:08 8:42 3 |
Hannah Thompson So 19:27 8:50 4 |
Julia Zabala Fr 19:28 8:51 5 |
Sienna Martinez Fr 19:39 8:56 6 |
Isabella Babich Fr 19:40 8:56 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
100:53 20:11 9:10 |
15 | Sienna Martinez Fr 19:39 8:56 1 |
Isabella Babich Fr 19:40 8:56 2 |
Madeline Bishop So 20:15 9:12 3 |
Danielle Schlenker So 20:32 9:20 4 |
Lois Kang So 20:47 9:27 5 |
Jennie Niu So 21:00 9:33 6 |
Natalie Wheeler So 21:28 9:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
107:21 21:28 9:46 |
15 | Jennie Niu So 21:00 9:33 1 |
Natalie Wheeler So 21:28 9:45 2 |
Nina Shields Fr 21:34 9:48 3 |
Melissa Teuber So 21:35 9:49 4 |
Jessie Green Fr 21:44 9:53 5 |
Isabel Realyvasquez Fr 22:57 10:26 6 |
Juliana Zatz-Watkins So 24:09 10:59 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.2 mi All at 3.08 mi |
All at 2.2 mi All at 3.08 mi |
F/S | Claire Dicker, , 14:55, Davis Sr. | Davis Sr., 76:17, 18 |
V | Sophie Meads, , 20:18, Davis Sr. | Davis Sr., 102:21, 16 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.