Campolindo Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/8/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Berten, Sarah Fr F/S 14:40.6 7:20 2 21/121 2/5 7/18 7/20 15:17
(0:36,4.0)
15:17
(0:36,4.0)
15:17
(0:36,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chao, Bianca Sr V 14:31.2 7:16 2 40/113 5/7 6/18 4/13 15:12
(0:40,4.4)
14:56
(0:25,2.8)
13:34 13:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Flett, Alissa Fr JV 16:29.4 8:15 2 34/105 4/6 15/18 5/17 17:49
(1:20,7.4)
17:49
(1:20,7.4)
17:49
(1:20,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Flett, Amy Jr V 16:07.7 8:04 2 71/113 7/7 10/18 3/7 16:20
(0:12,1.3)
14:41 14:41 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Gourlin, Mathilde Fr F/S 16:08.2 8:04 2 61/121 4/5 11/18 9/20 16:07 16:07 16:07
Hancock, Paloma Jr V 12:51 6:26 2 11/113 1/7 1/18 6/23 13:21
(0:30,3.7)
13:21
(0:30,3.7)
13:21
(0:30,3.7)
13:21
(0:30,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Harju, Sophia Fr JV 16:28 8:14 2 33/105 3/6 14/18 6/17 17:07
(0:39,3.8)
17:07
(0:39,3.8)
17:07
(0:39,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hober, Alicia Jr V 13:07 6:34 2 14/113 2/7 2/18 4/22 13:18
(0:11,1.4)
13:47
(0:40,4.8)
13:18
(0:11,1.4)
13:18
(0:11,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Loyet, Ally Fr F/S 17:52 8:56 2 96/121 5/5 18/18 13/18 17:59
(0:07,0.6)
17:59
(0:07,0.6)
17:59
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mao, April Fr JV 16:15.7 8:08 2 24/105 1/6 12/18 10/21 16:13 16:13 16:13
Naughten, Sarah Jr V 14:04.9 7:02 2 32/113 4/7 5/18 4/18 14:36
(0:31,3.6)
14:12
(0:07,0.8)
14:12
(0:07,0.8)
14:12
(0:07,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pierrat, Bianca Jr V 15:04.7 7:32 2 52/113 6/7 8/18 3/10 15:26
(0:22,2.3)
15:21
(0:16,1.8)
14:21 14:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Roberts, Sydney So F/S 15:24.9 7:42 2 39/121 3/5 9/18 8/20 16:14
(0:50,5.1)
15:45
(0:20,2.1)
15:27
(0:02,0.3)
15:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Silverman, Emilia Fr JV 16:53.1 8:27 2 43/105 5/6 16/18 4/16 17:58
(1:05,6.0)
17:58
(1:05,6.0)
17:58
(1:05,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Steinzig, Adeline Fr JV 16:27.7 8:14 2 32/105 2/6 13/18 6/19 18:29
(2:01,10.9)
18:29
(2:01,10.9)
18:29
(2:01,10.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Strohmeyer, Katie So JV 17:44.8 8:52 2 61/105 6/6 17/18 5/9 19:42
(1:57,9.9)
17:52
(0:07,0.7)
17:50
(0:06,0.5)
17:50
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Travis, Mia Jr V 13:44.9 6:52 2 28/113 3/7 3/18 4/20 14:52
(1:07,7.5)
14:22
(0:37,4.3)
14:22
(0:37,4.3)
14:20
(0:36,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Webster, Sophie So F/S 13:45.3 6:53 2 7/121 1/5 4/18 5/22 14:13
(0:28,3.2)
14:13
(0:28,3.2)
14:13
(0:28,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/13 68:19
1:40
2 6:50 6:26 7:16 118 6:25 65:25 70:29
(2:10,3.1)
65:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Paloma Hancock (11), Alicia Hober (14), Mia Travis (26), Sarah Naughten (30), Bianca Chao (37)
JV 1st 5 6/16 82:34
0:37
2 8:15 8:08 8:27 162 7:08 77:55 72:12 69:52 April Mao (24), Adeline Steinzig (31), Sophia Harju (32), Alissa Flett (33), Emilia Silverman (42)
F/S 1st 5 8/18 77:51
4:07
2 7:47 6:53 8:56 208 7:04 70:14 71:36 67:56 Sophie Webster (5), Sarah Berten (19), Sydney Roberts (37), Mathilde Gourlin (58), Ally Loyet (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rayna Stanziano Sr Concord 11:36.2 5:48
2 Aimee Armstrong Sr Maria Carrillo 12:13.7 6:07
3 Cassidy Haskell Sr Miramonte 12:23.9 6:12
4 Anna Vogtmann So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:34.7 6:17
5 Rachel Burgoyne Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:35.3 6:18
6 Natasha Evans Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:39.4 6:20
7 Jasmin Hirth Jr Maria Carrillo 12:41.1 6:21
8 Emily Perez Sr St Joseph Notre Dame 12:43.5 6:22
9 Jamie Say Fr Miramonte 12:47.8 6:24
10 Nicole Morris So Maria Carrillo 12:49.5 6:25
11 Paloma Hancock Jr Campolindo 12:51 6:26 1/7 1/18 6/23 13:21
(0:30)
13:21
(0:30)
13:21
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Audrey Allen So Miramonte 12:56 6:28
13 Sophie Pelletier Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 12:58 6:29
14 Alicia Hober Jr Campolindo 13:07 6:34 2/7 2/18 4/22 13:18
(0:11)
13:47
(0:40)
13:18
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Emma Marino Sr International FAIS 13:09.8 6:35
16 Claire Nolet Fr Miramonte 13:18.1 6:39
17 Lilian Yu Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:20.7 6:40
18 Meghan Field Sr Maria Carrillo 13:20.9 6:40
19 Abby Carter Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:24.7 6:42
20 Natalie Perez Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 13:27.9 6:44
21 Sofia Green Sr Carondelet 13:29.7 6:45
22 Katrina Kohlmeyer Sr Northgate 13:34.2 6:47
23 Avery Damron Jr Maria Carrillo 13:38 6:49
24 Maya Barragan Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:39.6 6:50
25 Kendall O'daniel Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:43.2 6:52
26 Jordan Cornet So St Mary's College 13:43.9 6:52
27 Kate Riley Fr Miramonte 13:44.6 6:52
28 Mia Travis Jr Campolindo 13:44.9 6:52 3/7 3/18 4/20 14:52
(1:07)
14:22
(0:37)
14:22
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Katie Senn Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:55.2 6:58
30 Vivian Mattice Fr Maria Carrillo 13:59.6 7:00
31 Kalea Fong Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:02.5 7:01
32 Sarah Naughten Jr Campolindo 14:04.9 7:02 4/7 5/18 4/18 14:36
(0:31)
14:12
(0:07)
14:12
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Marissa Bonivert Sr Mt Shasta 14:05.7 7:03
34 Lucy Arevalo So St Mary's College 14:07.4 7:04
35 Amanda Lewis Sr Northgate 14:09 7:05
36 Hannah Cohen-sandler Jr Maria Carrillo 14:10.3 7:05
37 Sara Wheeler Sr Northgate 14:15.8 7:08
38 Hannah Jenevein Sr Concord 14:22.2 7:11
39 Dara Goldfein Sr Athenian 14:24 7:12
40 Bianca Chao Sr Campolindo 14:31.2 7:16 5/7 6/18 4/13 15:12
(0:40)
14:56
(0:25)
13:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
41 Claire Nocon So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:32.1 7:16
42 Danielle Perez Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 14:38.9 7:19
43 Eloise Toner Jr International FAIS 14:40.5 7:20
44 Laura Everett Fr Vacaville Christian 14:41.9 7:21
45 Jillian Trilevsky Jr Carondelet 14:47.3 7:24
46 Jessica Mckay Jr Athenian 14:48.8 7:24
47 Ariez Pimental So St Joseph Notre Dame 14:50.4 7:25
48 Olivia Lawson So St Mary's College 14:55.3 7:28
49 Lark Chang-yeh Jr Northgate 14:56.7 7:28
50 Mia Vlaming Sr Justin-Siena 14:58.3 7:29
51 Kara Chung Jr Northgate 14:58.4 7:29
52 Bianca Pierrat Jr Campolindo 15:04.7 7:32 6/7 8/18 3/10 15:26
(0:22)
15:21
(0:16)
14:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
53 Payton Goyke So Athenian 15:06.2 7:33
54 Samantha Daniels So Bishop O'Dowd 15:06.3 7:33
55 Wiona Tan Jr St Mary's College 15:08.6 7:34
56 Amelia Porter Fr Concord 15:15 7:38
57 Tania Martinez Jr Emery 15:16.8 7:38
58 Zorah Chappel Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:17.7 7:39
59 Olina Wong Sr Northgate 15:19 7:40
60 Taryn Cunningham Sr Carondelet 15:20.9 7:40
61 Kelly Abey Jr San Rafael 15:21.9 7:41
62 Christine Llave Jr Vacaville Christian 15:25.1 7:43
63 Quinn Whiteley So Ygnacio Valley 15:29.2 7:45
64 Maddie Daganzo Sr St Mary's College 15:33.2 7:47
65 Brigette Finger Sr Miramonte 15:38.2 7:49
66 Lauren Aubert Jr Justin-Siena 15:39.2 7:50
67 Jaida Sieu Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 15:39.9 7:50
68 Araceli Castro So Ygnacio Valley 15:43 7:52
69 Lila Hoeh So San Rafael 15:54.5 7:57
70 Maika Schneider Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:58.6 7:59
71 Amy Flett Jr Campolindo 16:07.7 8:04 7/7 10/18 3/7 16:20
(0:12)
14:41 You ROCK! (LR)
72 Andrea Santamaria Jr Ygnacio Valley 16:30.3 8:15
73 Sirena Saldivar Fr Ygnacio Valley 16:30.8 8:15
74 Sophia Stewart Jr San Rafael 16:32.4 8:16
75 Anissa Lopez Jr Ygnacio Valley 16:33.8 8:17
76 Sofia Brinkerhoff Sr Carondelet 16:35.4 8:18
77 Mackenzie Williams Sr Vacaville Christian 16:44.9 8:22
78 Athena Davis Jr Miramonte 16:46.5 8:23
79 Kate Mcguire Jr Athenian 16:49.2 8:25
80 Jasmine Jimenez So California School for the Deaf 16:50.3 8:25
81 Rios -adame Alexa So Ygnacio Valley 16:51.6 8:26
82 Emily Breneisen Sr Justin-Siena 16:54.5 8:27
83 Maria Diaz Sr Leadership Public Richmond 16:56.6 8:28
84 Grace Stewart Jr San Rafael 16:56.7 8:28
85 Alexis Weinstein Fr Athenian 17:04.8 8:32
86 Sophie Lewis Jr Athenian 17:06.9 8:33
87 Isabella Martinez So Concord 17:07.9 8:34
88 Creola Bordelon Jr Concord 17:27.2 8:44
89 Darian Debortoli Jr Mt Shasta 17:35.5 8:48
90 Kalina Luipaton So International FAIS 17:36.8 8:48
91 Jennifer Cortez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 17:59.8 9:00
92 Zoe Becker Sr Mt Shasta 17:59.9 9:00
93 Najia Khan Sr Dixon 18:10.7 9:05
94 Rachel Everett Sr Vacaville Christian 18:13.2 9:07
95 Kimbely Miller Fr Vacaville Christian 18:21.6 9:11
96 Amanda Vega Jr California School for the Deaf 18:21.7 9:11
97 Citlalyth Hernandez So Concord 18:38.7 9:19
98 Abby West Sr Dixon 18:51.3 9:26
99 Ruby Rodriguez Jr De Anza 18:59.4 9:30
100 Olivia Laprade Sr St Patrick/St Vincent 19:08.8 9:34
101 Gina Hack Fr International FAIS 19:11.7 9:36
102 Heidy Esparza So Ygnacio Valley 19:24.5 9:42
103 Leslie Sanchez Jr Concord 19:29.1 9:45
104 Gianna Say So Justin-Siena 19:36.5 9:48
105 Carmen Ochoa So Dixon 19:36.6 9:48
106 Alexa Rodirgues Jr St Joseph Notre Dame 19:44.9 9:52
107 Reese Baysa Sr St Patrick/St Vincent 19:49.2 9:55
108 Viridiana Rico Sr De Anza 20:35.2 10:18
109 Daniela Aquilar Fr St Patrick/St Vincent 20:53.4 10:27
110 Emily Walsh So St Patrick/St Vincent 20:53.5 10:27
111 Fatima Lopez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 21:18 10:39
112 Amalia Corona Sr Leadership Public Richmond 21:35.8 10:48
113 Isabella Garcia Fr Leadership Public Richmond 24:27.5 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
64:12
12:50
6:25
46 Anna Vogtmann
So
12:35
6:17
4
Rachel Burgoyne
Sr
12:35
6:18
5
Natasha Evans
Sr
12:39
6:20
6
Sophie Pelletie
Jr
12:58
6:29
13
Abby Carter
Jr
13:25
6:42
18
Maya Barragan
Jr
13:40
6:50
22
Kendall O'daniel
Sr
13:43
6:52
23
2 Maria Carrillo
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
64:43
12:57
6:28
57 Aimee Armstron
Sr
12:14
6:07
2
Jasmin Hirth
Jr
12:41
6:21
7
Nicole Morris
So
12:50
6:25
10
Meghan Field
Sr
13:21
6:40
17
Avery Damron
Jr
13:38
6:49
21
Vivian Mattice
Fr
14:00
7:00
28
Hannah Cohen-sa
Jr
14:10
7:05
33
3 Miramonte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
65:10
13:02
6:31
64 Cassidy Haskell
Sr
12:24
6:12
3
Jamie Say
Fr
12:48
6:24
9
Audrey Allen
So
12:56
6:28
12
Claire Nolet
Fr
13:18
6:39
15
Kate Riley
Fr
13:45
6:52
25
Brigette Finger
Sr
15:38
7:49
56
Athena Davis
Jr
16:47
8:23
65
4 Campolindo
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
68:19
13:40
6:50
118 Paloma Hancock
Jr
12:51
6:26
11
Alicia Hober
Jr
13:07
6:34
14
Mia Travis
Jr
13:45
6:52
26
Sarah Naughten
Jr
14:05
7:02
30
Bianca Chao
Sr
14:31
7:16
37
Bianca Pierrat
Jr
15:05
7:32
46
Amy Flett
Jr
16:08
8:04
60
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 St Joseph Notre Dame
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:07
70:13
14:03
7:01
146 Emily Perez
Sr
12:44
6:22
8
Natalie Perez
Fr
13:28
6:44
19
Claire Nocon
So
14:32
7:16
38
Danielle Perez
Jr
14:39
7:19
39
Ariez Pimental
So
14:50
7:25
42
Jaida Sieu
Fr
15:40
7:50
57
Alexa Rodirgue
Jr
19:45
9:52
79
6 Bishop O'Dowd
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
71:42
14:20
7:10
171 Lilian Yu
Fr
13:21
6:40
16
Katie Senn
Fr
13:55
6:58
27
Kalea Fong
Jr
14:03
7:01
29
Samantha Daniels
So
15:06
7:33
48
Zorah Chappel
Fr
15:18
7:39
51
Maika Schneide
Fr
15:59
7:59
59




7 Northgate
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:24
71:54
14:23
7:11
175 Katrina Kohlmeye
Sr
13:34
6:47
20
Amanda Lewis
Sr
14:09
7:05
32
Sara Wheeler
Sr
14:16
7:08
34
Lark Chang-ye
Jr
14:57
7:28
44
Kara Chung
Jr
14:58
7:29
45
Olina Wong
Sr
15:19
7:40
52




8 St Mary's College
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:49
73:28
14:42
7:21
202 Jordan Cornet
So
13:44
6:52
24
Lucy Arevalo
So
14:07
7:04
31
Olivia Lawson
So
14:55
7:28
43
Wiona Tan
Jr
15:09
7:34
49
Maddie Daganzo
Sr
15:33
7:47
55








9 Concord
1-6-7-9-9
Gap: 5:51
75:49
15:10
7:35
229 Rayna Stanzian
Sr
11:36
5:48
1
Hannah Jenevein
Sr
14:22
7:11
35
Amelia Porter
Fr
15:15
7:38
50
Isabella Martinez
So
17:08
8:34
71
Creola Bordelon
Jr
17:27
8:44
72
Citlalyt Hernande
So
18:39
9:19
76
Leslie Sanchez
Jr
19:29
9:45
78
10 Athenian
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:41
78:13
15:39
7:49
259 Dara Goldfein
Sr
14:24
7:12
36
Jessica Mckay
Jr
14:49
7:24
41
Payton Goyke
So
15:06
7:33
47
Kate Mcguire
Jr
16:49
8:25
66
Alexis Weinstei
Fr
17:05
8:32
69
Sophie Lewis
Jr
17:07
8:33
70




11 Ygnacio Valley
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:05
80:47
16:09
8:05
298 Quinn Whiteley
So
15:29
7:45
54
Araceli Castro
So
15:43
7:52
58
Andrea Santamar
Jr
16:30
8:15
61
Sirena Saldivar
Fr
16:31
8:15
62
Anissa Lopez
Jr
16:34
8:17
63
Rios -adame Alexa
So
16:52
8:26
67
Heidy Esparza
So
19:25
9:42
77
12 Vacaville Christian
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 3:40
83:27
16:41
8:21
306 Laura Everett
Fr
14:42
7:21
40
Christin Llave
Jr
15:25
7:43
53
Mackenzi Williams
Sr
16:45
8:22
64
Rachel Everett
Sr
18:13
9:07
74
Kimbely Miller
Fr
18:22
9:11
75








13 Leadership Public Richmond
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:31
102:18
20:28
10:14
384 Maria Diaz
Sr
16:57
8:28
68
Jennifer Cortez
Sr
18:00
9:00
73
Fatima Lopez
Sr
21:18
10:39
80
Amalia Corona
Sr
21:36
10:48
81
Isabella Garcia
Fr
24:28
12:14
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Harrison Jr St Francis 13:33.7 6:47
2 Audrey Reyes Jr St Francis 13:59.4 7:00
3 Nicole Mcbride Jr St Francis 14:17.6 7:09
4 Haley Joerger Jr Maria Carrillo 14:23 7:12
5 Kathleen Breeze Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:24.5 7:12
6 Morgan Watson Sr St Francis 14:40 7:20
7 Elena Pletcher Fr San Rafael 14:50.3 7:25
8 Molly Chambers So St Francis 14:51.5 7:26
9 Elizabeth Ramm Jr St Francis 14:51.8 7:26
10 Lilly O'gara So St Francis 14:52.1 7:26
11 Ellie Civello Sr Maria Carrillo 14:53 7:27
12 Melissa Chen Jr Homestead 14:54 7:27
13 Audrey Moessing Jr Maria Carrillo 15:03.8 7:32
14 Emma Huntsinger Jr Maria Carrillo 15:10.2 7:35
15 Kiara Verdin Jr Clayton Valley 15:13.9 7:37
16 Katherine Kneafsey Sr Northgate 15:26.8 7:43
17 Fiona Chen So Homestead 15:32.8 7:46
18 Anahita Jensen Jr Maria Carrillo 15:40.9 7:50
19 Anoushka Samuel So Northgate 15:41.2 7:51
20 Sabrina Terando Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:41.2 7:51
21 Kari Siu Jr Homestead 15:52.2 7:56
22 Lauren Ellsworth Sr Vacaville 16:04.7 8:02
23 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 16:10.4 8:05
24 April Mao Fr Campolindo 16:15.7 8:08 1/6 12/18 10/21 16:13 16:13
25 Jamie Lu Jr Maria Carrillo 16:16.1 8:08
26 Hanna Catalano So Northgate 16:19.8 8:10
27 Han Nguyen So Northgate 16:21.5 8:11
28 Madison Algarin Sr Homestead 16:24.3 8:12
29 Michelle Alas So Northgate 16:26.7 8:13
30 Angela Zhou Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:27.3 8:14
31 Rebecca Symmank Jr Dublin 16:27.5 8:14
32 Adeline Steinzig Fr Campolindo 16:27.7 8:14 2/6 13/18 6/19 18:29
(2:01)
18:29
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
33 Sophia Harju Fr Campolindo 16:28 8:14 3/6 14/18 6/17 17:07
(0:39)
17:07
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Alissa Flett Fr Campolindo 16:29.4 8:15 4/6 15/18 5/17 17:49
(1:20)
17:49
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
35 Isabella Gonzales Jr Clayton Valley 16:30 8:15
36 Chloe Chapman Jr Northgate 16:31.4 8:16
37 Julia Mccorquodale Jr Maria Carrillo 16:44.3 8:22
38 Ashley Burke Jr Northgate 16:46.5 8:23
39 Saarah Vanegas Jr Clayton Valley 16:48.7 8:24
40 Lexi Ketron Sr College Park 16:50 8:25
41 Elise Cypher Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:50.8 8:25
42 Crescentia Ritter Jr San Rafael 16:52 8:26
43 Emilia Silverman Fr Campolindo 16:53.1 8:27 5/6 16/18 4/16 17:58
(1:05)
17:58
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Ingrid Shipstead Sr Clayton Valley 16:57.6 8:29
45 Sophie Doerfert Jr Vacaville 16:57.7 8:29
46 Melia Blankenfeld Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:02 8:31
47 Lisa Leung So Monte Vista 17:09.5 8:35
48 Erin Moore Sr Carondelet 17:10.7 8:35
49 Kelly Pickle Jr College Park 17:10.7 8:35
50 Audrey Lambert So Miramonte 17:16.5 8:38
51 Robin Oh Jr Monte Vista 17:21.9 8:41
52 Rachel Burnett Jr Clayton Valley 17:22.3 8:41
53 Clara Duran Jr Alhambra 17:22.8 8:41
54 Donya Sallak Jr Dublin 17:26.1 8:43
55 Jessica Hevener Sr Clayton Valley 17:26.4 8:43
56 Natasha Jimenez Jr Dublin 17:30.3 8:45
57 Anna Marrinson Sr San Rafael 17:33.9 8:47
58 Emily Yeadaker So Bishop O'Dowd 17:34.3 8:47
59 Cristina Murdick Fr San Rafael 17:36.2 8:48
60 Averyahna Scavetta Sr Vacaville 17:44.3 8:52
61 Katie Strohmeyer So Campolindo 17:44.8 8:52 6/6 17/18 5/9 19:42
(1:57)
17:52
(0:07)
17:50
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Shama Tawakol Jr Homestead 17:48.2 8:54
63 Susanne Goldstein So Berkeley 17:49.3 8:55
64 Elizabeth Bear Sr Clayton Valley 17:54.2 8:57
65 Sierra Bronk Jr Vacaville 17:55.9 8:58
66 Neeva Deacon Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:03 9:02
67 Lauren Brotman So Miramonte 18:07.5 9:04
68 Pearla Lopez-cardinale Alhambra 18:13.1 9:07
69 Serena Metcalf Sr Vacaville 18:14.6 9:07
70 Elizabeth Ericson Jr Carondelet 18:16.1 9:08
71 Alice Sun Fr Amador Valley 18:25.2 9:13
72 Maiya Lara Jr Vacaville 18:26.2 9:13
73 Isabella Tokarz So Bishop O'Dowd 18:28.9 9:14
74 Abigale Richter Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:33.7 9:17
75 Hannah Kim So College Park 18:42.3 9:21
76 Sonika Renjen Sr Miramonte 18:45 9:23
77 Keri Chen Jr Monte Vista 18:47.4 9:24
78 Emily Que Jr Dublin 18:48.5 9:24
79 Victoria Solorio So Vintage 18:52.4 9:26
80 Mia Herrerias Jr Carondelet 18:52.4 9:26
81 Jordan Simi So Vintage 18:52.9 9:26
82 Sarika Renjen Sr Miramonte 18:54.7 9:27
83 Anagha Segar Jr Amador Valley 18:55.6 9:28
84 Abby Jones Fr Monte Vista 19:02.3 9:31
85 Peyton Mays Fr Miramonte 19:05.7 9:33
86 Cindy Lin Jr Amador Valley 19:20.8 9:40
87 Kelly Sheehan Fr Monte Vista 19:24 9:42
88 Greeshma Gundvaram Fr Amador Valley 19:25 9:43
89 Samantha Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 19:25.7 9:43
90 Dara Kazmierowski Sr Miramonte 19:34 9:47
91 Alexis Sanchez Jr Carondelet 19:55.2 9:58
92 Cordilia Swift Sr College Park 19:59 10:00
93 Soraya Katzev Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:00.9 10:00
94 Makayla Perez Jr Carondelet 20:04.1 10:02
95 Tamia Stringfellow Jr Vacaville 20:05 10:02
96 Haley Joseph Fr College Park 20:33.2 10:17
97 Clarise Rivera Sr Vintage 20:42.1 10:21
98 Venice Albania Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:54.4 10:27
99 Ellie Vandenberg Fr Vintage 21:01.6 10:31
100 Carla Magana So Vintage 21:07.3 10:34
101 Janelle Mondesir So Bishop O'Dowd 22:08.3 11:04
102 Maria Lisette Belardo Sr Rodriguez 22:10 11:05
103 Emily Grimes So Berkeley 22:19.7 11:10
104 Merly Maldonado Jr San Rafael 23:16.8 11:38
105 Anna Weires Sr Concord 23:16.9 11:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
71:22
14:16
7:08
20 Grace Harrison
Jr
13:34
6:47
1
Audrey Reyes
Jr
13:59
7:00
2
Nicole Mcbride
Jr
14:18
7:09
3
Morgan Watson
Sr
14:40
7:20
6
Molly Chambers
So
14:52
7:26
8
Elizabet Ramm
Jr
14:52
7:26
9
Lilly O'gara
So
14:52
7:26
10
2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
75:11
15:02
7:31
60 Haley Joerger
Jr
14:23
7:12
4
Ellie Civello
Sr
14:53
7:27
11
Audrey Moessing
Jr
15:04
7:32
13
Emma Huntsing
Jr
15:10
7:35
14
Anahita Jensen
Jr
15:41
7:50
18
Jamie Lu
Jr
16:16
8:08
25
Julia Mccorquo
Jr
16:44
8:22
36
3 Northgate
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:00
80:16
16:03
8:02
117 Katherin Kneafsey
Sr
15:27
7:43
16
Anoushka Samuel
So
15:41
7:51
19
Hanna Catalano
So
16:20
8:10
26
Han Nguyen
So
16:22
8:11
27
Michelle Alas
So
16:27
8:13
29
Chloe Chapman
Jr
16:31
8:16
35
Ashley Burke
Jr
16:47
8:23
37
4 Homestead
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 2:54
80:32
16:06
8:03
136 Melissa Chen
Jr
14:54
7:27
12
Fiona Chen
So
15:33
7:46
17
Kari Siu
Jr
15:52
7:56
21
Madison Algarin
Sr
16:24
8:12
28
Shama Tawakol
Jr
17:48
8:54
58








5 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:39
81:38
16:20
8:10
161 Kathleen Breeze
Sr
14:25
7:12
5
Sabrina Terando
Jr
15:41
7:51
20
Angela Zhou
Fr
16:27
8:14
30
Melia Blankenf
Sr
17:02
8:31
45
Neeva Deacon
Fr
18:03
9:02
61
Samantha Timm
Fr
19:26
9:43
82




6 Campolindo
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:37
82:34
16:31
8:15
162 April Mao
Fr
16:16
8:08
24
Adeline Steinzig
Fr
16:28
8:14
31
Sophia Harju
Fr
16:28
8:14
32
Alissa Flett
Fr
16:29
8:15
33
Emilia Silverma
Fr
16:53
8:27
42
Katie Strohmey
So
17:45
8:52
57




7 Clayton Valley
6-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:08
82:53
16:35
8:17
181 Kiara Verdin
Jr
15:14
7:37
15
Isabella Gonzales
Jr
16:30
8:15
34
Saarah Vanegas
Jr
16:49
8:24
38
Ingrid Shipstea
Sr
16:58
8:29
43
Rachel Burnett
Jr
17:22
8:41
51
Jessica Hevener
Sr
17:26
8:43
52
Elizabet Bear
Sr
17:54
8:57
59
8 Vacaville
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:10
86:57
17:23
8:42
245 Lauren Ellswort
Sr
16:05
8:02
22
Sophie Doerfert
Jr
16:58
8:29
44
Averyahn Scavetta
Sr
17:44
8:52
56
Sierra Bronk
Jr
17:56
8:58
60
Serena Metcalf
Sr
18:15
9:07
63
Maiya Lara
Jr
18:26
9:13
66
Tamia Stringfe
Jr
20:05
10:02
88
9 San Rafael
4-6-8-8-9
Gap: 8:27
90:09
18:02
9:01
251 Elena Pletcher
Fr
14:50
7:25
7
Crescent Ritter
Jr
16:52
8:26
41
Anna Marrinso
Sr
17:34
8:47
53
Cristina Murdick
Fr
17:36
8:48
55
Merly Maldonad
Jr
23:17
11:38
95








10 Bishop O'Dowd
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 3:10
91:29
18:18
9:09
315 Elise Cypher
Sr
16:51
8:25
40
Emily Yeadaker
So
17:34
8:47
54
Isabella Tokarz
So
18:29
9:14
67
Abigale Richter
Fr
18:34
9:17
68
Soraya Katzev
Fr
20:01
10:00
86
Venice Albania
Jr
20:54
10:27
91
Janelle Mondesir
So
22:08
11:04
94
11 Monte Vista
13-13-13-13-11
Gap: 2:15
91:45
18:21
9:11
324 Lisa Leung
So
17:10
8:35
46
Robin Oh
Jr
17:22
8:41
50
Keri Chen
Jr
18:47
9:24
71
Abby Jones
Fr
19:02
9:31
77
Kelly Sheehan
Fr
19:24
9:42
80








11 Amador Valley
9-11-12-12-11
Gap: 3:15
92:17
18:27
9:14
324 Fatima Suratwal
Jr
16:10
8:05
23
Alice Sun
Fr
18:25
9:13
65
Anagha Segar
Jr
18:56
9:28
76
Cindy Lin
Jr
19:21
9:40
79
Greeshma Gundvara
Fr
19:25
9:43
81








13 College Park
11-10-10-11-13
Gap: 3:43
93:15
18:39
9:20
330 Lexi Ketron
Sr
16:50
8:25
39
Kelly Pickle
Jr
17:11
8:35
48
Hannah Kim
So
18:42
9:21
69
Cordilia Swift
Sr
19:59
10:00
85
Haley Joseph
Fr
20:33
10:17
89








14 Miramonte
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:49
92:09
18:26
9:13
334 Audrey Lambert
So
17:17
8:38
49
Lauren Brotman
So
18:08
9:04
62
Sonika Renjen
Sr
18:45
9:23
70
Sarika Renjen
Sr
18:55
9:27
75
Peyton Mays
Fr
19:06
9:33
78
Dara Kazmiero
Sr
19:34
9:47
83




15 Carondelet
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:53
94:19
18:52
9:26
355 Erin Moore
Sr
17:11
8:35
47
Elizabet Ericson
Jr
18:16
9:08
64
Mia Herreria
Jr
18:52
9:26
73
Alexis Sanchez
Jr
19:55
9:58
84
Makayla Perez
Jr
20:04
10:02
87








16 Vintage
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:15
100:36
20:07
10:04
421 Victoria Solorio
So
18:52
9:26
72
Jordan Simi
So
18:53
9:26
74
Clarise Rivera
Sr
20:42
10:21
90
Ellie Vandenbe
Fr
21:02
10:31
92
Carla Magana
So
21:07
10:34
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maia Marquez Fr Dublin 13:05.5 6:33
2 Lily Kung Fr Berkeley 13:29.9 6:45
3 Emily Chin Fr Berkeley 13:40.7 6:50
4 Claire Silva Fr St Francis 13:43.2 6:52
5 Olivia House Fr Maria Carrillo 13:43.8 6:52
6 Anna Karlshoej Fr St Francis 13:44.5 6:52
7 Sophie Webster So Campolindo 13:45.3 6:53 1/5 4/18 5/22 14:13
(0:28)
14:13
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Megan Muller Fr Castro Valley 14:01.3 7:01
9 Lexie Lee Fr Maria Carrillo 14:09.3 7:05
10 Cameron Bader So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:09.9 7:05
11 Peyton Carson Fr St Francis 14:10 7:05
12 Ashley Frantz Fr Monte Vista 14:15.8 7:08
13 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:16.8 7:08
14 Sidney Kalin Fr Monte Vista 14:17.4 7:09
15 Kinsey Pogue Fr Monte Vista 14:22.4 7:11
16 Alexys Jones Fr St Francis 14:27 7:14
17 Katie Lai Fr Dublin 14:31.7 7:16
18 Ashley Busienei-jepkoech Fr Maria Carrillo 14:34.3 7:17
19 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:37 7:19
20 Mckenna Mckrell Fr St Francis 14:38 7:19
21 Sarah Berten Fr Campolindo 14:40.6 7:20 2/5 7/18 7/20 15:17
(0:36)
15:17
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Lynzie Bui So Vacaville 14:41.6 7:21
23 Sierra Kasl-godley Fr Castro Valley 14:45.8 7:23
24 Nora Smith Fr St Francis 14:54.7 7:27
25 Phoebe Nicholas Fr Oakland Tech 15:02.7 7:31
26 Ava Mark Fr Monte Vista 15:03.6 7:32
27 Isabella Whitten Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:05.2 7:33
28 Lindie Robertson So Vacaville 15:07 7:34
29 Allison Williams Fr St Francis 15:11.4 7:36
30 Daisy Avila Fr Castro Valley 15:13.9 7:37
31 Lylah Book Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:16.9 7:38
32 Yadira Garcia So Vintage 15:17.2 7:39
33 Lena-rose Kiesling Fr Castro Valley 15:18.2 7:39
34 Aspin Oliver So Vacaville 15:18.8 7:39
35 Trisha Shangle Fr Dublin 15:20.2 7:40
36 Aiyana Lawler Fr College Park 15:20.4 7:40
37 Alexa Amador Fr Rodriguez 15:21.3 7:41
38 Elina Virmani So Amador Valley 15:24 7:42
39 Sydney Roberts So Campolindo 15:24.9 7:42 3/5 9/18 8/20 16:14
(0:50)
15:45
(0:20)
15:27
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Paige Mays Fr Miramonte 15:27.4 7:44
41 Nathalie Green Fr Miramonte 15:29.2 7:45
42 Caitlin Jenkins Fr Miramonte 15:29.6 7:45
43 Katelyn Carro So Benicia 15:30.4 7:45
44 Ahnali Wisniewski Fr Vintage 15:30.6 7:45
45 Eliza Pease So St Mary's College 15:31 7:46
46 Maggie Chapin Fr Vintage 15:31.5 7:46
47 Caitlin Fuhriman Fr Monte Vista 15:31.8 7:46
48 Katelyn Pike So Clayton Valley 15:37.2 7:49
49 Ellie Sellman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:38.9 7:49
50 Hana Duhig Fr Vintage 15:44.5 7:52
51 Alejandra Remolina Fr Dublin 15:46.6 7:53
52 Angelina Mercurio Fr Clayton Valley 15:47.8 7:54
53 Kara Fulton So Benicia 15:49.2 7:55
54 Mollie King Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:52.3 7:56
55 Nishtha Shah Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:55.2 7:58
56 Dylan Moore Fr Maria Carrillo 15:59 8:00
57 Kayla Tavakoli So Vintage 15:59.4 8:00
58 Madison Myers So Benicia 16:05.1 8:03
59 Lizzy Shriber So Amador Valley 16:06.3 8:03
60 Carlie Goodsen Fr Vacaville 16:07.5 8:04
61 Mathilde Gourlin Fr Campolindo 16:08.2 8:04 4/5 11/18 9/20 16:07 16:07
62 Mariam Shalaby So Amador Valley 16:11.5 8:06
63 Sicilia Osequera So Vacaville 16:12.8 8:06
64 Mariana Erausquin Fr Oakland Tech 16:15.6 8:08
65 Amelia Clinton Fr Amador Valley 16:15.7 8:08
66 Isabella Verduzco Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:18.3 8:09
67 Ashley Robarts So St Mary's College 16:20.1 8:10
68 Emma Wirz Fr Miramonte 16:20.2 8:10
69 Nicole Liddicoat Fr Vacaville 16:22.3 8:11
70 Lily O'hare So Bishop O'Dowd 16:22.4 8:11
71 Sage Galordi So Castro Valley 16:24.4 8:12
72 Simone Rogers So St Mary's College 16:25.2 8:13
73 Mallory Boell Fr St Mary's College 16:25.6 8:13
74 Mckenah Alton So Clayton Valley 16:26.9 8:13
75 Olivia Romo So Monte Vista 16:27.4 8:14
76 Julia Friedt So Benicia 16:30.6 8:15
77 Gabriela Perez So Rodriguez 16:33.8 8:17
78 Kiana Wannomae So Carondelet 16:34.1 8:17
79 Valeria Gutierrez Fr Clayton Valley 16:35 8:18
80 Alexandra Arient So Clayton Valley 16:40.2 8:20
81 Bianca Herrera Fr Maria Carrillo 16:57.9 8:29
82 Eve Opeyany Fr Clayton Valley 16:58.7 8:29
83 Caitlin Lee Fr Oakland Tech 17:00.8 8:30
84 Selene San Nicolas Fr Rodriguez 17:03.1 8:32
85 Monica Lu So Castro Valley 17:06 8:33
86 Maggie Maurer Fr Miramonte 17:07.1 8:34
87 Megan Kennedy Fr Miramonte 17:09.9 8:35
88 Ruby Saterfield So De Anza 17:11.5 8:36
89 Sophia Hickey So Benicia 17:14.1 8:37
90 Maya Manesh So Dublin 17:20 8:40
91 Ashling Bolt So Castro Valley 17:21.1 8:41
92 Maya Perez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:25.3 8:43
93 Olivia Ricard Fr Rodriguez 17:37.2 8:49
94 Mickey Dunstan Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:42.1 8:51
95 Clem Hecker So Oakland Tech 17:43.9 8:52
96 Ally Loyet Fr Campolindo 17:52 8:56 5/5 18/18 13/18 17:59
(0:07)
17:59
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
97 Sidonie Seltzer Fr Benicia 17:54 8:57
98 Emese Szakats Fr College Park 17:56.5 8:58
99 Bella Defreitas So Carondelet 18:00.5 9:00
100 Samantha Parton Fr College Park 18:03.7 9:02
101 Anela Wannomae Fr Carondelet 18:13.3 9:07
102 Helen Rivera Fr Clayton Valley 18:22.7 9:11
103 Kaylee Coleman So Vacaville 18:28.7 9:14
104 Ana Huerta So College Park 18:31.7 9:16
105 Gen Le So Oakland Tech 18:36.4 9:18
106 Kay Lowry So Carondelet 19:11.7 9:36
107 Morgan Westcott Fr Amador Valley 19:24 9:42
108 Shriya Gupta Fr Dublin 19:31.7 9:46
109 Aneela Mocherla So Dublin 19:33 9:47
110 Ceyda Gazioglu So College Park 19:52.4 9:56
111 Milani Harris Fr Vintage 20:01.1 10:01
112 Shania Vickers Fr Rodriguez 20:01.6 10:01
113 Megan Samuli So Amador Valley 20:13.3 10:07
114 Anika Gessele Fr Berkeley 20:53.4 10:27
115 Jayani Chidipotu Fr Amador Valley 21:04.9 10:32
116 Rioka Hayama Fr Berkeley 21:22.1 10:41
117 Selena Bernal So Carondelet 22:07.4 11:04
118 Julia Oertli So Carondelet 22:18.5 11:09
119 Scarlett Hodge Fr Rodriguez 22:22.1 11:11
120 Annmarie Powell Fr Rodriguez 22:25.3 11:13
121 Kirra Moore Fr Vacaville Christian 22:43.1 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
70:43
14:09
7:04
47 Claire Silva
Fr
13:43
6:52
2
Anna Karlshoe
Fr
13:45
6:52
4
Peyton Carson
Fr
14:10
7:05
9
Alexys Jones
Fr
14:27
7:14
14
Mckenna Mckrell
Fr
14:38
7:19
18
Nora Smith
Fr
14:55
7:27
22
Allison Williams
Fr
15:11
7:36
27
2 Monte Vista
7-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:16
73:31
14:42
7:21
103 Ashley Frantz
Fr
14:16
7:08
10
Sidney Kalin
Fr
14:17
7:09
12
Kinsey Pogue
Fr
14:22
7:11
13
Ava Mark
Fr
15:04
7:32
24
Caitlin Fuhriman
Fr
15:32
7:46
44
Olivia Romo
So
16:27
8:14
69




3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
6-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:45
74:16
14:51
7:26
117 Cameron Bader
So
14:10
7:05
8
Cali Reese
Fr
14:17
7:08
11
Catie Timm
So
14:37
7:19
17
Lylah Book
Fr
15:17
7:38
29
Nishtha Shah
Fr
15:55
7:58
52
Isabella Verduzco
Fr
16:18
8:09
63




4 Castro Valley
5-7-6-5-4
Gap: 2:23
75:44
15:09
7:34
153 Megan Muller
Fr
14:01
7:01
6
Sierra Kasl-god
Fr
14:46
7:23
21
Daisy Avila
Fr
15:14
7:37
28
Lena-ros Kiesling
Fr
15:18
7:39
31
Sage Galordi
So
16:24
8:12
67
Monica Lu
So
17:06
8:33
79
Ashling Bolt
So
17:21
8:41
84
5 Maria Carrillo
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 3:14
75:24
15:05
7:32
154 Olivia House
Fr
13:44
6:52
3
Lexie Lee
Fr
14:09
7:05
7
Ashley Busienei
Fr
14:34
7:17
16
Dylan Moore
Fr
15:59
8:00
53
Bianca Herrera
Fr
16:58
8:29
75








6 Dublin
1-3-5-6-6
Gap: 4:15
76:04
15:13
7:36
180 Maia Marquez
Fr
13:06
6:33
1
Katie Lai
Fr
14:32
7:16
15
Trisha Shangle
Fr
15:20
7:40
33
Alejandr Remolina
Fr
15:47
7:53
48
Maya Manesh
So
17:20
8:40
83
Shriya Gupta
Fr
19:32
9:46
101
Aneela Mocherla
So
19:33
9:47
102
7 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:31
77:28
15:30
7:45
195 Lynzie Bui
So
14:42
7:21
20
Lindie Robertso
So
15:07
7:34
26
Aspin Oliver
So
15:19
7:39
32
Carlie Goodsen
Fr
16:08
8:04
57
Sicilia Osequera
So
16:13
8:06
60
Nicole Liddicoa
Fr
16:22
8:11
65
Kaylee Coleman
So
18:29
9:14
96
8 Campolindo
4-6-7-7-8
Gap: 4:07
77:51
15:34
7:47
208 Sophie Webster
So
13:45
6:53
5
Sarah Berten
Fr
14:41
7:20
19
Sydney Roberts
So
15:25
7:42
37
Mathilde Gourlin
Fr
16:08
8:04
58
Ally Loyet
Fr
17:52
8:56
89








9 Vintage
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:42
78:03
15:37
7:48
216 Yadira Garcia
So
15:17
7:39
30
Ahnali Wisniews
Fr
15:31
7:45
42
Maggie Chapin
Fr
15:32
7:46
43
Hana Duhig
Fr
15:45
7:52
47
Kayla Tavakoli
So
15:59
8:00
54
Milani Harris
Fr
20:01
10:01
104




10 Miramonte
15-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:40
79:54
15:59
7:59
261 Paige Mays
Fr
15:27
7:44
38
Nathalie Green
Fr
15:29
7:45
39
Caitlin Jenkins
Fr
15:30
7:45
40
Emma Wirz
Fr
16:20
8:10
64
Maggie Maurer
Fr
17:07
8:34
80
Megan Kennedy
Fr
17:10
8:35
81




11 Bishop O'Dowd
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:20
80:24
16:05
8:02
273 Isabella Whitten
Fr
15:05
7:33
25
Ellie Sellman
Fr
15:39
7:49
46
Mollie King
Fr
15:52
7:56
51
Lily O'hare
So
16:22
8:11
66
Maya Perez
Fr
17:25
8:43
85
Mickey Dunstan
Fr
17:42
8:51
87




12 Benicia
16-13-12-13-12
Gap: 1:44
81:09
16:14
8:07
298 Katelyn Carro
So
15:30
7:45
41
Kara Fulton
So
15:49
7:55
50
Madison Myers
So
16:05
8:03
55
Julia Friedt
So
16:31
8:15
70
Sophia Hickey
So
17:14
8:37
82
Sidonie Seltzer
Fr
17:54
8:57
90




13 Clayton Valley
17-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:03
81:07
16:13
8:07
309 Katelyn Pike
So
15:37
7:49
45
Angelina Mercurio
Fr
15:48
7:54
49
Mckenah Alton
So
16:27
8:13
68
Valeria Gutierre
Fr
16:35
8:18
73
Alexandr Arient
So
16:40
8:20
74
Eve Opeyany
Fr
16:59
8:29
76
Helen Rivera
Fr
18:23
9:11
95
14 Amador Valley
14-14-13-12-14
Gap: 4:00
83:22
16:40
8:20
313 Elina Virmani
So
15:24
7:42
36
Lizzy Shriber
So
16:06
8:03
56
Mariam Shalaby
So
16:12
8:06
59
Amelia Clinton
Fr
16:16
8:08
62
Morgan Westcott
Fr
19:24
9:42
100
Megan Samuli
So
20:13
10:07
106
Jayani Chidipot
Fr
21:05
10:32
107
15 Oakland Tech
9-12-14-15-15
Gap: 3:34
84:39
16:56
8:28
347 Phoebe Nicholas
Fr
15:03
7:31
23
Mariana Erausqui
Fr
16:16
8:08
61
Caitlin Lee
Fr
17:01
8:30
77
Clem Hecker
So
17:44
8:52
88
Gen Le
So
18:36
9:18
98








16 Rodriguez
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:40
86:37
17:19
8:40
375 Alexa Amador
Fr
15:21
7:41
35
Gabriela Perez
So
16:34
8:17
71
Selene San Nicolas
Fr
17:03
8:32
78
Olivia Ricard
Fr
17:37
8:49
86
Shania Vickers
Fr
20:02
10:01
105
Scarlett Hodge
Fr
22:22
11:11
110
Annmarie Powell
Fr
22:25
11:13
111
17 College Park
12-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:32
89:45
17:57
8:58
418 Aiyana Lawler
Fr
15:20
7:40
34
Emese Szakats
Fr
17:57
8:58
91
Samantha Parton
Fr
18:04
9:02
93
Ana Huerta
So
18:32
9:16
97
Ceyda Gazioglu
So
19:52
9:56
103








18 Carondelet
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:33
94:07
18:49
9:25
465 Kiana Wannomae
So
16:34
8:17
72
Bella Defreita
So
18:01
9:00
92
Anela Wannomae
Fr
18:13
9:07
94
Kay Lowry
So
19:12
9:36
99
Selena Bernal
So
22:07
11:04
108
Julia Oertli
So
22:19
11:09
109




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.