Campolindo Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arnswald, Natalie Sr V 23:58.1 7:59 3 154/183 5/6 5/6 19/28
Berten, Sarah Fr F/S 14:43.9 7:22 2 29/164 3/5 3/9 6/23 14:41
Chao, Bianca Sr V 22:32 7:31 3 119/183 3/6 3/6 21/30
Chung, Haelee Fr F/S 14:37.8 7:19 2 26/164 2/5 2/9 7/23
D'iorio, Kira Sr V 23:49.9 7:57 3 151/183 4/6 4/6 22/29
Doane, Maddy Sr JV 15:18.5 7:39 2 25/105 1/4 4/9 13/24 16:01
(0:43,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hancock, Paloma Jr V 18:55.3 6:18 3 5/183 1/6 1/6 5/31 19:38
(0:43,3.6)
19:38
(0:43,3.6)
19:38
(0:43,3.6)
19:11
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Harju, Sophia Fr JV 15:44.6 7:52 2 41/105 2/4 6/9 11/21 16:28
(0:43,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Naughten, Sarah Jr V 20:54 6:58 3 69/183 2/6 2/6 19/30
Pierrat, Bianca Jr V 24:58.3 8:19 3 166/183 6/6 6/6 18/22
Rosiak, Jessica So F/S 15:25.6 7:43 2 73/164 4/5 5/9 10/21 15:04 15:04 15:04 14:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Silverman, Emilia Fr F/S 15:53.1 7:57 2 97/164 5/5 7/9 10/20 16:53
(1:00,5.9)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Simonsen, Anna Jr JV 16:51.8 8:26 2 69/105 4/4 9/9 11/15 17:42
(0:50,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Strohmeyer, Katie So JV 16:39.8 8:20 2 65/105 3/4 8/9 12/17 18:33
(1:54,10.2)
18:33
(1:54,10.2)
18:33
(1:54,10.2)
17:45
(1:05,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Webster, Sophie So F/S 13:14.8 6:37 2 5/164 1/5 1/9 4/25 13:45
(0:31,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/28 110:09
5:03
3 7:21 6:18 7:59 476 6:29 96:17 96:17 96:03 Paloma Hancock (5), Sarah Naughten (64), Bianca Chao (114), Kira D'iorio (145), Natalie Arnswald (148)
F/S 1st 5 8/20 73:55
2:38
2 7:24 6:37 7:57 214 6:44 73:20 73:20 67:04 Sophie Webster (5), Haelee Chung (26), Sarah Berten (29), Jessica Rosiak (67), Emilia Silverman (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rayna Stanziano Sr Concord 18:07.3 6:02
2 Hope Bergmark So Amador Valley 18:21.4 6:07
3 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:31.3 6:10
4 Gabriela Hernandez Sr Vacaville 18:46.1 6:15
5 Paloma Hancock Jr Campolindo 18:55.3 6:18 1/6 1/6 5/31 19:38
(0:43)
19:38
(0:43)
19:38
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Kylee Denver Fr Freedom 19:01.5 6:21
7 Becky Laurence Sr Amador Valley 19:04.1 6:21
8 Sarah Perry Jr Woodside 19:05.9 6:22
9 Shayleen Araya So Granada 19:08.2 6:23
10 Jamie Say Fr Miramonte 19:08.6 6:23
11 Audrey Allen So Miramonte 19:09.6 6:23
12 Emma Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 19:10.2 6:23
13 Samantha Schauman So Clayton Valley 19:13 6:24
14 Gianna Mendoza Jr Presentation 19:15.6 6:25
15 Ashley Baudin Sr Amador Valley 19:22.1 6:27
16 Jeneva Toolajian Sr Bishop O'Dowd 19:23.8 6:28
17 Borbala Nemeth Sr Acalanes 19:27.3 6:29
18 Genna Gibbons So Sacred Heart Prep 19:32.2 6:31
19 Madison Chavez Fr California (San Ramon) 19:33.5 6:31
20 Paula Leigh Jr Granada 19:41.5 6:34
21 Jiana Cortero Sr Freedom 19:41.6 6:34
22 Elle Marsyla Fr Woodside 19:41.9 6:34
23 Trinity Tingey So San Ramon Valley 19:42.5 6:34
24 Payton Osborne Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:46.4 6:35
25 Lilian Yu Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:50.2 6:37
26 Allie Tigert Sr Vacaville 19:54.5 6:38
27 Isabella Brusco Sr Bishop O'Dowd 19:55.8 6:39
28 Aushmitha Grewal Sr Dougherty Valley 19:58.1 6:39
29 Zoe Hartfield So Presentation 19:59.5 6:40
30 Ella Mccarthy Fr Amador Valley 20:02.2 6:41
31 Sameen Andar So Dougherty Valley 20:02.3 6:41
32 Allie Ayers Jr Carlmont 20:04.4 6:41
33 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 20:06.2 6:42
34 Norah Courtney So Vacaville 20:07.4 6:42
35 Grace Dudley Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:09 6:43
36 Madeline Liem So California (San Ramon) 20:09.9 6:43
37 Claire Nolet Fr Miramonte 20:11.5 6:44
38 Sydnie Nutter Fr San Ramon Valley 20:13.2 6:44
39 Caitlyn Perkocha Sr Sacred Heart Prep 20:13.3 6:44
40 Luci Lambert So Sacred Heart Prep 20:14 6:45
41 Renny Buchanan So Heritage (Brentwood) 20:15.9 6:45
42 Lauren Harper Sr Trinity 20:16 6:45
43 Sabina House Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:17.8 6:46
44 Surabhi Kumar Sr Amador Valley 20:19.3 6:46
45 Derica Su Jr Amador Valley 20:19.3 6:46
46 Mia Marsh Jr California (San Ramon) 20:19.6 6:47
47 Keemya Bashiri Sr Sacred Heart Prep 20:21.5 6:47
48 Giorgia Bates Jr Granada 20:23 6:48
49 Sierra Ransweiler Jr San Ramon Valley 20:23.8 6:48
50 Veronica Towle Sr Las Lomas 20:24.1 6:48
51 Tyler Woods Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 20:24.6 6:48
52 Sabrina Jackson So Carlmont 20:25.3 6:48
53 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 20:26.7 6:49
54 Maya Blodgett Fr Carlmont 20:31.8 6:51
55 Rize Oliveira Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:35.5 6:52
56 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 20:36.2 6:52
57 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 20:36.5 6:52
58 Cori Flores Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 20:38.6 6:53
59 Audrey James Sr Presentation 20:39.2 6:53
60 Kalea Fong Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:41.2 6:54
61 Alexandra Martinez Jr Clayton Valley 20:42.9 6:54
62 Sierra Lofgren Sr Clayton Valley 20:43.8 6:55
63 Kate Riley Fr Miramonte 20:44.3 6:55
64 Iris Yee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:46.4 6:55
65 Leah Abraham So Dougherty Valley 20:48.6 6:56
66 Corona Smith Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:48.9 6:56
67 Neva Legallet Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 20:52.3 6:57
68 Olivia Armstrong Sr Granada 20:53 6:58
69 Sarah Naughten Jr Campolindo 20:54 6:58 2/6 2/6 19/30
70 Faith Johnson Jr California (San Ramon) 20:55.5 6:59
71 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 20:57.7 6:59
72 Jasmine Cassidy So Carlmont 20:59 7:00
73 Eva Shen Fr Dougherty Valley 20:59.6 7:00
74 Sophia Napier Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 20:59.6 7:00
75 Morgan Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:00.8 7:00
76 Rachel Dentler Sr Amador Valley 21:01.8 7:01
77 Carly Cabrera So Inderkum 21:01.9 7:01
78 Angely Alas Jr Clayton Valley 21:02.2 7:01
79 Cassidy Horn So Vacaville 21:02.8 7:01
80 Claire Durbin Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:04.1 7:01
81 Ritika Singh So Dougherty Valley 21:04.8 7:02
82 Sydney Myers Sr Granada 21:06.6 7:02
83 Nicole Gorczyca Sr Salinas 21:08.8 7:03
84 Mason Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:09.2 7:03
85 Hadley Dixon Berger Jr Presentation 21:10.3 7:03
86 Clara Crittenden Sr Granada 21:17.5 7:06
87 Bianca Mantovani Sr Presentation 21:18.8 7:06
88 Katherine Meade So Woodside 21:19.9 7:07
89 Emma Flynn Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:24.5 7:08
90 Kennedy Salvador So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:27.3 7:09
91 Virginia Pistilli Fr Woodside 21:29.3 7:10
92 Alexandra Lazar Sr Presentation 21:30.3 7:10
93 Gabriella Escobar Sr Presentation 21:31.3 7:10
94 Lainey Djajakusuma So Clayton Valley 21:32.7 7:11
95 Hannah Jenevein Sr Concord 21:35.9 7:12
96 Matison Mccombs Sr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 21:37.6 7:13
97 Lauren Roe Sr Vacaville 21:41.6 7:14
98 Mandy Hitchcock Jr Carlmont 21:44.6 7:15
99 Gabrielle Mcmillan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:45.5 7:15
100 Puja Oak Jr Dougherty Valley 21:46.6 7:16
101 Kassadi Holloway Jr Granada 21:46.7 7:16
102 Hadassah Legaspi Jr Salinas 21:49.4 7:16
103 Veronica Roseborough Jr Carlmont 21:51.1 7:17
104 Miriam Bacigalupi So Carlmont 21:53.2 7:18
105 Mckenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 21:53.4 7:18
106 Erica Dungo Sr Las Lomas 21:55.7 7:19
107 Gezelle Villanueva Jr Salinas 21:56.5 7:19
108 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 22:05.4 7:22
109 Tara Bradley Sr Las Lomas 22:06.9 7:22
110 Ali Heitmann Sr Las Lomas 22:07.4 7:22
111 Avery Bernard Jr Vacaville 22:13.3 7:24
112 Keilah Wright Fr Las Lomas 22:20 7:27
113 Chloe Poon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:23.5 7:28
114 Miriam Gonzalez Jr California (San Ramon) 22:23.9 7:28
115 Jessica De La Rosa Jr Freedom 22:24.1 7:28
116 Lucy Paynter Fr Sacred Heart Prep 22:24.2 7:28
117 Janie Morganroth Fr Sacred Heart Prep 22:26.7 7:29
118 Natalie Dinin Jr Bella Vista 22:28.3 7:29
119 Bianca Chao Sr Campolindo 22:32 7:31 3/6 3/6 21/30
120 Leah Huizenga So Redwood (Larkspur) 22:34.4 7:31
121 Amelia Porter Fr Concord 22:34.7 7:32
122 Havana Rooke So Skyline 22:36 7:32
123 Jordan Grafton Sr Bella Vista 22:36.4 7:32
124 Eloise Sampson Fr Woodside 22:38.3 7:33
125 Angel Zhong Sr Las Lomas 22:40 7:33
126 Karen Ruiz So Pittsburg 22:42.6 7:34
127 Jordyn Centerwall Sr Bella Vista 22:43.8 7:35
128 Jaime Mabbutt Sr Bella Vista 22:46.4 7:35
129 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 22:51.6 7:37
130 Taylor Hill So Acalanes 22:53.1 7:38
131 Samantha Daniels So Bishop O'Dowd 22:56.1 7:39
132 Ella Bernard Jr Vacaville 22:57.7 7:39
133 Marilyn Marbella Jr Clayton Valley 22:58.5 7:40
134 Saundra Parsons Fr North Medford 23:01.2 7:40
135 Maya Nichols Jr Skyline 23:02.3 7:41
136 Lucy Lytle Jr North Medford 23:04.8 7:42
137 Emma Marquez Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 23:06.2 7:42
138 Kaitlyn Nolan Fr Salinas 23:10.6 7:44
139 Julia Cisneros So Salinas 23:10.8 7:44
140 Lexy Martinucci Fr Las Lomas 23:15.8 7:45
141 Annamarie Solorzano Sr Mira Loma 23:17.9 7:46
142 Kyeling Ong Sr California (San Ramon) 23:20.6 7:47
143 Sidney Zimmerman Jr Acalanes 23:20.9 7:47
144 Ariella Katzman Sr Skyline 23:21 7:47
145 Manon Roelandts Sr Acalanes 23:21.5 7:47
146 Emily Connick So Inderkum 23:24.8 7:48
147 Lauren Steele Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 23:27.3 7:49
148 Giselle Castaniada Jr Clayton Valley 23:38.1 7:53
149 Brianna Burgess Sr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 23:41.4 7:54
150 Reese Farrell Sr Mira Loma 23:46.5 7:56
151 Kira D'iorio Sr Campolindo 23:49.9 7:57 4/6 4/6 22/29
152 Cammeo Ramirez So North Medford 23:51.2 7:57
153 Ada Ebert Jr North Medford 23:51.7 7:57
154 Natalie Arnswald Sr Campolindo 23:58.1 7:59 5/6 5/6 19/28
155 Jessica Boyle Jr Freedom 23:59.2 8:00
156 Elise Cypher Sr Bishop O'Dowd 24:00.3 8:00
157 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 24:02 8:01
158 Evelyn Silva Jr Pittsburg 24:05.8 8:02
159 Madison Bento Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:07.4 8:02
160 Hannah Wohl Sanchez Jr Skyline 24:21.3 8:07
161 Mina Robitaille Jr Skyline 24:21.6 8:07
162 Sarah Krick Sr North Medford 24:22.8 8:08
163 Maxine D'orazio Jr Acalanes 24:23.5 8:08
164 Soraya Trujillo Jr North Medford 24:42.1 8:14
165 Isabella Martinez So Concord 24:47.8 8:16
166 Bianca Pierrat Jr Campolindo 24:58.3 8:19 6/6 6/6 18/22
167 Sophia Avila Sr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:59 8:20
168 Rebecca Loquaci Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:59 8:20
169 Creola Bordelon Jr Concord 25:00.5 8:20
170 Emily Cowan Jr North Medford 25:06.7 8:22
171 Simran Kapila Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 25:13.1 8:24
172 Marcel Morse Sr Acalanes 25:20.3 8:27
173 Yessenia Flores Sr Pittsburg 25:22.6 8:28
174 Georgia Carpenter Jr Acalanes 25:23.9 8:28
175 Alyssa Wilkins-jones Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 25:44.1 8:35
176 Jenna Walton Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 25:51.5 8:37
177 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 26:14.3 8:45
178 Katey Hartwig Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 26:26.9 8:49
179 Arianna Ong Sr Mira Loma 26:44.5 8:55
180 Kathryn Lucido Sr Freedom 27:06.4 9:02
181 Larissa Beauchamp Jr Mira Loma 27:18 9:06
182 Monkaia Scott Jr Skyline 29:18.7 9:46
183 Gabriela Rossetti Jr Mira Loma 30:30.8 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
97:09
19:26
6:29
90 Hope Bergmark
So
18:21
6:07
2
Becky Laurence
Sr
19:04
6:21
7
Ashley Baudin
Sr
19:22
6:27
13
Ella Mccarthy
Fr
20:02
6:41
28
Surabhi Kumar
Sr
20:19
6:46
40
Derica Su
Jr
20:19
6:46
41
Rachel Dentler
Sr
21:02
7:01
71
2 San Ramon Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
97:43
19:33
6:31
100 Kate Tavella
Sr
18:31
6:10
3
Emma Tavella
Sr
19:10
6:23
10
Trinity Tingey
So
19:43
6:34
21
Grace Coleman
Jr
20:06
6:42
31
Sydnie Nutter
Fr
20:13
6:44
35
Sierra Ransweil
Jr
20:24
6:48
45
Simone Long
Fr
20:27
6:49
49
3 Granada
8-4-5-5-3
Gap: 1:58
101:12
20:14
6:45
211 Shayleen Araya
So
19:08
6:23
9
Paula Leigh
Jr
19:42
6:34
18
Giorgia Bates
Jr
20:23
6:48
44
Olivia Armstron
Sr
20:53
6:58
63
Sydney Myers
Sr
21:07
7:02
77
Clara Crittend
Sr
21:18
7:06
81
Kassadi Holloway
Jr
21:47
7:16
96
4 Vacaville
4-5-3-5-4
Gap: 2:56
101:32
20:18
6:46
226 Gabriela Hernande
Sr
18:46
6:15
4
Allie Tigert
Sr
19:55
6:38
24
Norah Courtney
So
20:07
6:42
32
Cassidy Horn
So
21:03
7:01
74
Lauren Roe
Sr
21:42
7:14
92
Avery Bernard
Jr
22:13
7:24
106
Ella Bernard
Jr
22:58
7:39
126
5 Sacred Heart Prep
13-10-6-4-5
Gap: 2:52
102:45
20:33
6:51
243 Genna Gibbons
So
19:32
6:31
16
Caitlyn Perkocha
Sr
20:13
6:44
36
Luci Lambert
So
20:14
6:45
37
Keemya Bashiri
Sr
20:22
6:47
43
Lucy Paynter
Fr
22:24
7:28
111
Janie Morganro
Fr
22:27
7:29
112




5 Bishop O'Dowd
11-7-4-3-5
Gap: 3:32
102:47
20:33
6:51
243 Jeneva Toolajia
Sr
19:24
6:28
14
Lilian Yu
Fr
19:50
6:37
23
Isabella Brusco
Sr
19:56
6:39
25
Kalea Fong
Jr
20:41
6:54
56
Samantha Daniels
So
22:56
7:39
125
Elise Cypher
Sr
24:00
8:00
150




7 Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15-11-9-9-7
Gap: 1:18
102:36
20:31
6:50
251 Payton Osborne
Sr
19:46
6:35
22
Grace Dudley
Jr
20:09
6:43
33
Rize Oliveira
Jr
20:36
6:52
51
Morgan Baseley
Sr
21:01
7:00
70
Claire Durbin
Jr
21:04
7:01
75
Mason Baseley
Sr
21:09
7:03
79
Emma Flynn
Jr
21:25
7:08
84
8 Presentation
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:03
102:23
20:29
6:50
256 Gianna Mendoza
Jr
19:16
6:25
12
Zoe Hartfiel
So
20:00
6:40
27
Audrey James
Sr
20:39
6:53
55
Hadley Dixon Berger
Jr
21:10
7:03
80
Bianca Mantovan
Sr
21:19
7:06
82
Alexandr Lazar
Sr
21:30
7:10
87
Gabriell Escobar
Sr
21:31
7:10
88
9 Dougherty Valley
16-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:07
102:53
20:35
6:52
259 Aushmith Grewal
Sr
19:58
6:39
26
Sameen Andar
So
20:02
6:41
29
Leah Abraham
So
20:49
6:56
60
Eva Shen
Fr
21:00
7:00
68
Ritika Singh
So
21:05
7:02
76
Puja Oak
Jr
21:47
7:16
95




10 California (San Ramon)
14-9-7-7-10
Gap: 2:50
103:22
20:40
6:53
267 Madison Chavez
Fr
19:34
6:31
17
Madeline Liem
So
20:10
6:43
34
Mia Marsh
Jr
20:20
6:47
42
Faith Johnson
Jr
20:56
6:59
65
Miriam Gonzalez
Jr
22:24
7:28
109
Kyeling Ong
Sr
23:21
7:47
136




11 Carlmont
17-15-13-11-11
Gap: 1:40
103:45
20:45
6:55
288 Allie Ayers
Jr
20:04
6:41
30
Sabrina Jackson
So
20:25
6:48
48
Maya Blodgett
Fr
20:32
6:51
50
Jasmine Cassidy
So
20:59
7:00
67
Mandy Hitchcoc
Jr
21:45
7:15
93
Veronica Roseboro
Jr
21:51
7:17
98
Miriam Bacigalu
So
21:53
7:18
99
11 Clayton Valley
9-13-12-13-11
Gap: 2:20
103:15
20:39
6:53
288 Samantha Schauman
So
19:13
6:24
11
Alexandr Martinez
Jr
20:43
6:54
57
Sierra Lofgren
Sr
20:44
6:55
58
Angely Alas
Jr
21:02
7:01
73
Lainey Djajakus
So
21:33
7:11
89
Marilyn Marbella
Jr
22:59
7:40
127
Giselle Castania
Jr
23:38
7:53
142
13 Woodside
7-5-10-12-13
Gap: 3:32
104:15
20:51
6:57
316 Sarah Perry
Jr
19:06
6:22
8
Elle Marsyla
Fr
19:42
6:34
20
Katherin Meade
So
21:20
7:07
83
Virginia Pistilli
Fr
21:29
7:10
86
Eloise Sampson
Fr
22:38
7:33
119








14 Sacred Heart Cathedral
19-18-15-14-14
Gap: 1:28
105:06
21:01
7:00
338 Sabina House
Jr
20:18
6:46
39
Iris Yee
Jr
20:46
6:55
59
Corona Smith
Jr
20:49
6:56
61
Kennedy Salvador
So
21:27
7:09
85
Gabriell Mcmillan
Fr
21:46
7:15
94
Chloe Poon
Sr
22:24
7:28
108




15 Bella Vista
23-20-18-17-15
Gap: 2:00
108:32
21:42
7:14
450 Leila Swenson
Fr
20:37
6:52
53
Sydney Wooden
So
20:58
6:59
66
Mckenzie Childs
Fr
21:53
7:18
100
Natalie Dinin
Jr
22:28
7:29
113
Jordan Grafton
Sr
22:36
7:32
118
Jordyn Centerwa
Sr
22:44
7:35
121
Jaime Mabbutt
Sr
22:46
7:35
122
16 Freedom
6-3-14-15-16
Gap: 8:05
112:13
22:27
7:29
456 Kylee Denver
Fr
19:02
6:21
6
Jiana Cortero
Sr
19:42
6:34
19
Jessica De La Rosa
Jr
22:24
7:28
110
Jessica Boyle
Jr
23:59
8:00
149
Kathryn Lucido
Sr
27:06
9:02
172








17 Las Lomas
20-23-22-19-17
Gap: 1:56
108:54
21:47
7:16
463 Veronica Towle
Sr
20:24
6:48
46
Erica Dungo
Sr
21:56
7:19
101
Tara Bradley
Sr
22:07
7:22
104
Ali Heitmann
Sr
22:07
7:22
105
Keilah Wright
Fr
22:20
7:27
107
Angel Zhong
Sr
22:40
7:33
120
Lexy Martinuc
Fr
23:16
7:45
134
18 Campolindo
5-14-16-16-18
Gap: 5:03
110:09
22:02
7:21
476 Paloma Hancock
Jr
18:55
6:18
5
Sarah Naughten
Jr
20:54
6:58
64
Bianca Chao
Sr
22:32
7:31
114
Kira D'iorio
Sr
23:50
7:57
145
Natalie Arnswald
Sr
23:58
7:59
148
Bianca Pierrat
Jr
24:58
8:19
159




19 Inderkum
22-21-21-18-19
Gap: 2:49
110:00
22:00
7:20
490 Megan Fenner
So
20:36
6:52
52
Carly Cabrera
So
21:02
7:01
72
Anna Nicholas
So
22:05
7:22
103
Emily Fenner
So
22:52
7:37
123
Emily Connick
So
23:25
7:48
140
Mayanin Gallardo
Jr
24:02
8:01
151
Veda Fanning
Jr
26:14
8:45
169
20 Concord
1-16-17-20-20
Gap: 6:53
112:06
22:25
7:28
527 Rayna Stanzian
Sr
18:07
6:02
1
Hannah Jenevein
Sr
21:36
7:12
90
Amelia Porter
Fr
22:35
7:32
116
Isabella Martinez
So
24:48
8:16
158
Creola Bordelon
Jr
25:01
8:20
162








21 Redwood (Larkspur)
21-19-20-20-21
Gap: 4:49
112:32
22:30
7:30
529 Tyler Woods
Jr
20:25
6:48
47
Neva Legallet
Sr
20:52
6:57
62
Leah Huizenga
So
22:34
7:31
115
Lauren Steele
Jr
23:27
7:49
141
Simran Kapila
Jr
25:13
8:24
164








22 Salinas
25-25-24-23-22
Gap: 2:02
111:16
22:15
7:25
542 Nicole Gorczyca
Sr
21:09
7:03
78
Hadassah Legaspi
Jr
21:49
7:16
97
Gezelle Villanue
Jr
21:57
7:19
102
Kaitlyn Nolan
Fr
23:11
7:44
132
Julia Cisneros
So
23:11
7:44
133








23 Heritage (Brentwood)
18-17-19-22-23
Gap: 5:36
115:36
23:07
7:42
558 Renny Buchanan
So
20:16
6:45
38
Cori Flores
Sr
20:39
6:53
54
Emma Marquez
Sr
23:06
7:42
131
Alyssa Wilkins-
Jr
25:44
8:35
167
Jenna Walton
Sr
25:52
8:37
168
Katey Hartwig
Sr
26:27
8:49
170




24 Acalanes
12-22-23-24-24
Gap: 4:56
113:26
22:41
7:34
571 Borbala Nemeth
Sr
19:27
6:29
15
Taylor Hill
So
22:53
7:38
124
Sidney Zimmerma
Jr
23:21
7:47
137
Manon Roelandt
Sr
23:22
7:47
139
Maxine D'orazio
Jr
24:24
8:08
156
Marcel Morse
Sr
25:20
8:27
165
Georgia Carpente
Jr
25:24
8:28
166
25 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
24-24-25-25-25
Gap: 3:59
115:25
23:05
7:42
615 Sophia Napier
Jr
21:00
7:00
69
Matison Mccombs
Sr
21:38
7:13
91
Brianna Burgess
Sr
23:41
7:54
143
Madison Bento
Jr
24:07
8:02
152
Sophia Avila
Sr
24:59
8:20
160
Rebecca Loquaci
Jr
24:59
8:20
161




26 Skyline
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:46
117:42
23:32
7:51
691 Havana Rooke
So
22:36
7:32
117
Maya Nichols
Jr
23:02
7:41
129
Ariella Katzman
Sr
23:21
7:47
138
Hannah Wohl Sanchez
Jr
24:21
8:07
153
Mina Robitail
Jr
24:22
8:07
154
Monkaia Scott
Jr
29:19
9:46
174




27 North Medford
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:22
118:12
23:38
7:53
706 Saundra Parsons
Fr
23:01
7:40
128
Lucy Lytle
Jr
23:05
7:42
130
Cammeo Ramirez
So
23:51
7:57
146
Ada Ebert
Jr
23:52
7:57
147
Sarah Krick
Sr
24:23
8:08
155
Soraya Trujillo
Jr
24:42
8:14
157
Emily Cowan
Jr
25:07
8:22
163
28 Mira Loma
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 7:13
131:38
26:20
8:47
798 Annamari Solorzan
Sr
23:18
7:46
135
Reese Farrell
Sr
23:47
7:56
144
Arianna Ong
Sr
26:45
8:55
171
Larissa Beaucham
Jr
27:18
9:06
173
Gabriela Rossetti
Jr
30:31
10:10
175








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eesha Chakraborty So Dougherty Valley 14:03.3 7:02
2 Aesha Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 14:03.3 7:02
3 Kaitlin Khong Jr Presentation 14:09.1 7:05
4 Natalie Bader So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 14:13.1 7:07
5 Claire Davalle Jr San Ramon Valley 14:13.2 7:07
6 Abigail Rasmussen Sr Bella Vista 14:23.9 7:12
7 Taylor Weidinger Sr Las Lomas 14:35.9 7:18
8 Briana S. Sanchez Sr Dougherty Valley 14:41.4 7:21
9 Ysabel Yu Sr Dougherty Valley 14:43.4 7:22
10 Bianca Guerrero Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:45.7 7:23
11 Kiara Verdin Jr Clayton Valley 14:48.2 7:24
12 Sara Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 14:49.7 7:25
13 Michaela Stauber Jr San Ramon Valley 14:52.9 7:26
14 Molly Walker Fr Granada 14:53.2 7:27
15 Isabelle Smedley Sr Amador Valley 14:53.9 7:27
16 Carissa Wong Sr Carlmont 14:55.8 7:28
17 Haley Bartlett Jr Bella Vista 14:58.9 7:29
18 Faith Springborn Sr Presentation 15:04.3 7:32
19 Tania Martinez Jr Emery 15:05.2 7:33
20 Isabella Gonzales Jr Clayton Valley 15:08.5 7:34
21 Sarah Jolls Jr Carlmont 15:09.4 7:35
22 Brittney Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 15:10 7:35
23 Emily Smith Sr Amador Valley 15:15.7 7:38
24 Samantha Cutts Sr Bella Vista 15:17.6 7:39
25 Maddy Doane Sr Campolindo 15:18.5 7:39 1/4 4/9 13/24
26 Alyssa Samuli Sr Amador Valley 15:18.8 7:39
27 Lauren Ellsworth Sr Vacaville 15:24.5 7:42
28 Emma Kelly Jr Clayton Valley 15:24.6 7:42
29 Lyndsay Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 15:30.6 7:45
30 Corinne Perriard Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:31.1 7:46
31 Daniela Eckermann So Granada 15:31.9 7:46
32 Catherine Tate Jr Las Lomas 15:33.6 7:47
33 Megan Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 15:34.4 7:47
34 Saarah Vanegas Jr Clayton Valley 15:34.5 7:47
35 Esha Grewal Jr Dougherty Valley 15:35.1 7:48
36 Aiden Mcalister Jr San Ramon Valley 15:35.7 7:48
37 Cymone Winters Sr Skyline 15:40.9 7:50
38 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 15:43.7 7:52
39 Angelee Dubnoff Sr Clayton Valley 15:43.8 7:52
40 Raina Larson Sr Las Lomas 15:43.9 7:52
41 Sophia Harju Fr Campolindo 15:44.6 7:52 2/4 6/9 11/21
42 Jessica Davied Sr Presentation 15:48.4 7:54
43 Mya Voigtsberger Sr Granada 15:54.9 7:57
44 Alexandra Mcdowall Sr Woodside 15:55.3 7:58
45 Hannah Gow Sr Bella Vista 15:56.4 7:58
46 Sophie Doerfert Jr Vacaville 15:58 7:59
47 Rachel Burnett Jr Clayton Valley 15:58.9 7:59
48 Emily Alderman Jr Bella Vista 15:59.5 8:00
49 Maddy Lee Jr Sacred Heart Prep 16:01 8:00
50 Alexandra Nip Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:03.4 8:02
51 Claire Mcnally Sr Acalanes 16:10.4 8:05
52 Ingrid Shipstead Sr Clayton Valley 16:16 8:08
53 Jenna Mauger Sr Las Lomas 16:17.2 8:09
54 Averyahna Scavetta Sr Vacaville 16:18.9 8:09
55 Samantha Thompson Sr Las Lomas 16:21.4 8:11
56 Bridget Tuomala Sr Sacred Heart Prep 16:23 8:12
57 Josette Vignos Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:28.7 8:14
58 Alissa Macloon Jr Bella Vista 16:29.1 8:15
59 Diane Ji Jr Carlmont 16:30 8:15
60 Naomi Friedlander So Bishop O'Dowd 16:30.9 8:15
61 Breanna Kim Jr Las Lomas 16:31.1 8:16
62 Maiya Lara Jr Vacaville 16:34 8:17
63 Olivia Henry Jr San Ramon Valley 16:36.3 8:18
64 Serena Metcalf Sr Vacaville 16:39 8:20
65 Katie Strohmeyer So Campolindo 16:39.8 8:20 3/4 8/9 12/17 18:33
(1:54)
18:33
(1:54)
18:33
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Amelia Espinosa Sr Carlmont 16:41.5 8:21
67 Emily Bowles Sr Granada 16:44.8 8:22
68 Elena Rich Jr Las Lomas 16:49.1 8:25
69 Anna Simonsen Jr Campolindo 16:51.8 8:26 4/4 9/9 11/15
70 Sonika Renjen Sr Miramonte 16:52.3 8:26
71 Sierra Bronk Jr Vacaville 16:52.3 8:26
72 Kimberly Mitchell Jr Carlmont 16:53.7 8:27
73 Mia Rahman Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:54.9 8:27
74 Anika Shandalov Jr Miramonte 16:55.1 8:28
75 Emily Yeadaker So Bishop O'Dowd 16:57.4 8:29
76 Emily Zalevsky Jr Miramonte 16:58.9 8:29
77 Dara Kazmierowski Sr Miramonte 17:05.7 8:33
78 Faith Kidd Jr Bella Vista 17:09.1 8:35
79 Vasvi Patel Jr Granada 17:11.9 8:36
80 Lexi Berryhill Sr Miramonte 17:14.8 8:37
81 Venice Albania Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:17.9 8:39
82 Alyssa Repetti Jr Presentation 17:21.8 8:41
83 Julia Helvey Sr Acalanes 17:21.9 8:41
84 Elyhia Trevino Jr Freedom 17:49.7 8:55
85 Quetzalli Sanchez Jr Presentation 17:55.4 8:58
86 Ali Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 17:58.7 8:59
87 Grace Connors Sr Sacred Heart Prep 18:01.7 9:01
88 Briana Koepf Jr Presentation 18:04.3 9:02
89 Bailey Brothers Jr Skyline 18:04.7 9:02
90 Jordan Lin Jr Carlmont 18:23.4 9:12
91 Leslie Sanchez Jr Concord 18:29.8 9:15
92 Citlalyth Hernandez So Concord 18:30.5 9:15
93 Cassidy Mcguire Sr Benicia 18:41.3 9:21
94 Anna Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 18:46 9:23
95 Grace Higgins Sr Acalanes 18:59.8 9:30
96 Alyssa Trias Sr Pittsburg 19:01.4 9:31
97 Suelma Diaz Sr Freedom 19:02.9 9:31
98 Sanjana Bhanvadia Jr Granada 19:11.5 9:36
99 Brooke Cramer Sr Benicia 19:28.4 9:44
100 Tisha Lwin Sr Presentation 19:38.3 9:49
101 Amaia Minkowski Sr Sacred Heart Prep 19:53.6 9:57
102 Isabella Tokarz So Bishop O'Dowd 19:57.8 9:59
103 Evelin Guzman Sr Pittsburg 20:11.6 10:06
104 Janelle Mondesir So Bishop O'Dowd 20:25.1 10:13
105 Anna Weires Sr Concord 22:34 11:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Helena Janku Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 13:01.2 6:31
2 Nicole Frigon So Acalanes 13:03.6 6:32
3 Elizabeth Melcher Fr Granada 13:10.7 6:35
4 Brooke Bowles So Granada 13:13 6:37
5 Sophie Webster So Campolindo 13:14.8 6:37 1/5 1/9 4/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Kylie Neubauer So Granada 13:17.1 6:39
7 Samantha Turtle So Carlmont 13:39.1 6:50
8 Christina Jones So San Ramon Valley 13:40.4 6:50
9 Mina Thompson So Granada 13:47.5 6:54
10 Ashlyn Kwan So Carlmont 13:49.1 6:55
11 Samantha Melin So Las Lomas 13:50.4 6:55
12 Madyson Walston Fr Granada 13:52.2 6:56
13 Lauren Yee Fr Acalanes 13:52.7 6:56
14 Emily Miller Fr San Ramon Valley 13:54.1 6:57
15 Emily Martin So San Ramon Valley 13:54.9 6:57
16 Eloise Crosthwait Fr San Ramon Valley 13:55.4 6:58
17 Lauren Duncan Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:01.7 7:01
18 Hannah Luscher So Presentation 14:06.7 7:03
19 Katherine Meezan Fr Granada 14:07 7:04
20 Caroline Crossland Fr Acalanes 14:09.1 7:05
21 Elle Casselman Fr Acalanes 14:10 7:05
22 Allie Delehanty Fr Las Lomas 14:13 7:07
23 Chloe Walsh Fr Las Lomas 14:19.3 7:10
24 Curran Kaitlyn Fr San Ramon Valley 14:20.7 7:10
25 Isabelle Rasmussen Fr Bella Vista 14:34.5 7:17
26 Haelee Chung Fr Campolindo 14:37.8 7:19 2/5 2/9 7/23
27 Megana Pudupak So Dougherty Valley 14:40.7 7:20
28 Amanda Joe So Carlmont 14:43.6 7:22
29 Sarah Berten Fr Campolindo 14:43.9 7:22 3/5 3/9 6/23
30 Audrey Yancich So San Ramon Valley 14:44.7 7:22
31 Katherine Kerstetter So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:45.9 7:23
32 Lynzie Bui So Vacaville 14:46.1 7:23
33 Abigail Enney Fr Presentation 14:47.2 7:24
34 Gabrielle Low So San Ramon Valley 14:48.8 7:24
35 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 14:49.3 7:25
36 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 14:49.4 7:25
37 Elizabeth Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:50.3 7:25
38 Zorah Chappel Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:50.5 7:25
39 Delilah Gemello Fr Woodside 14:51 7:26
40 Bella Hopewell So Carlmont 14:52.4 7:26
41 Nikita Bondale So Amador Valley 14:53.3 7:27
42 Chloe Baade Fr Bella Vista 14:53.4 7:27
43 Katherine Mekechuk So Presentation 14:54.7 7:27
44 Tatum Neach Fr San Ramon Valley 14:54.7 7:27
45 Lindie Robertson So Vacaville 14:55 7:28
46 Elina Virmani So Amador Valley 14:56.2 7:28
47 Erica Haley Fr Amador Valley 15:00 7:30
48 Elizabeth Lau Fr Granada 15:00.4 7:30
49 Silvia Kambouridis Fr Skyline 15:03.8 7:32
50 Rachel Sabbe So San Ramon Valley 15:03.9 7:32
51 Angelina Mercurio Fr Clayton Valley 15:05.2 7:33
52 Summer Delehanty So Las Lomas 15:06.3 7:33
53 Ava Reinstein So Sacred Heart Prep 15:07.1 7:34
54 Christina Behan So Bella Vista 15:09.1 7:35
55 Carlie Goodsen Fr Vacaville 15:10.8 7:35
56 Niyah Naran Fr Dougherty Valley 15:11.1 7:36
57 Penny Heith Fr Carlmont 15:11.8 7:36
58 Jordan Deemer So Woodside 15:12 7:36
59 Isabella Whitten Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:13.1 7:37
60 Alison Ray So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:14 7:37
61 Arianna Ayaz Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:14.2 7:37
62 Emily Kim So Carlmont 15:16.1 7:38
63 Nicole Hoelzle Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:16.4 7:38
64 Katelyn Pike So Clayton Valley 15:18.3 7:39
65 Nathalie Green Fr Miramonte 15:19 7:40
66 Trinity Slack Fr Woodside 15:20.8 7:40
67 Brooke Eddy So Granada 15:21.4 7:41
68 Caitlin Jenkins Fr Miramonte 15:21.5 7:41
69 Kara Fulton So Benicia 15:22.9 7:41
70 Amelia Clinton Fr Amador Valley 15:24 7:42
71 Christina Carroll Fr Carlmont 15:24.4 7:42
72 Nicolette Fischer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:25.2 7:43
73 Jessica Rosiak So Campolindo 15:25.6 7:43 4/5 5/9 10/21 15:04 15:04 15:04
74 Lucia Hernandez Fr Bella Vista 15:29.1 7:45
75 Lena Johnson So Acalanes 15:31.4 7:46
76 Ciara Tang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:32.7 7:46
77 Mariam Shalaby So Amador Valley 15:33.1 7:47
78 Ava Converse Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:33.2 7:47
79 Ellie Sellman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:33.9 7:47
80 Sophia Mincy So Redwood (Larkspur) 15:34.6 7:47
81 Asees Sodhi So Dougherty Valley 15:35.3 7:48
82 Mollie King Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:35.7 7:48
83 Alyssa Canafe Fr Mira Loma 15:35.9 7:48
84 Emma Wirz Fr Miramonte 15:36.3 7:48
85 Audriana Daniels Fr Bella Vista 15:37.5 7:49
86 Midori Lewis Fr California (San Ramon) 15:38.2 7:49
87 Katherine Taylor So Carlmont 15:41.2 7:51
88 Riya Rajani So Dougherty Valley 15:41.7 7:51
89 Lizzy Shriber So Amador Valley 15:45.4 7:53
90 Sophia Trikas So Woodside 15:46 7:53
91 Chloe Zimmerman Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:46.7 7:53
92 Holli Chow So Dougherty Valley 15:47.4 7:54
93 Mckenah Alton So Clayton Valley 15:49.1 7:55
94 Molly Maclaren So Granada 15:49.7 7:55
95 Carly Kern Fr California (San Ramon) 15:52.3 7:56
96 Julia Friedt So Benicia 15:52.4 7:56
97 Emilia Silverman Fr Campolindo 15:53.1 7:57 5/5 7/9 10/20
98 Nehal Garg So Dougherty Valley 15:55.6 7:58
99 Jessica Liu So Carlmont 15:56.7 7:58
100 Kylie Anderson Fr Presentation 15:57.2 7:59
101 Lauren Lane Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:58.8 7:59
102 Katrina Ortman Fr Acalanes 16:00.5 8:00
103 Evelyn Brylow So Carlmont 16:04.5 8:02
104 Maika Schneider Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:05.3 8:03
105 Valeria Gutierrez Fr Clayton Valley 16:06 8:03
106 Mickey Dunstan Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:07.7 8:04
107 Sicilia Osequera So Vacaville 16:12.1 8:06
108 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 16:13.9 8:07
109 Chloe Rodriguez Stangle Fr Woodside 16:14.6 8:07
110 Keira Trinh Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:15.6 8:08
111 Alexandra Arient So Clayton Valley 16:17.9 8:09
112 Antonina Perekopskiy So Bella Vista 16:19.1 8:10
113 Steffie Wong So Las Lomas 16:19.6 8:10
114 Sophia Hickey So Benicia 16:20.5 8:10
115 Megan Sechler So Las Lomas 16:25.3 8:13
116 Kaylee Coleman So Vacaville 16:27 8:14
117 Emily Fee Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:29.1 8:15
118 Rachel Radcliff So Bella Vista 16:30.9 8:15
119 Taya Small Fr Amador Valley 16:31.5 8:16
120 Sinead Mcloughlin Fr Las Lomas 16:32.6 8:16
121 Sofia Fillon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:33 8:17
122 Eve Opeyany Fr Clayton Valley 16:33.9 8:17
123 Paige Mays Fr Miramonte 16:40 8:20
124 Maggie Maurer Fr Miramonte 16:43.1 8:22
125 Abigale Richter Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:49.8 8:25
126 Romy Holland Fr Las Lomas 16:50.9 8:25
127 Megan Baginski So Acalanes 16:53 8:27
128 Mayra Lopez So Presentation 16:54 8:27
129 Megan Kennedy Fr Miramonte 16:54.8 8:27
130 Audrey Lambert So Miramonte 16:56.3 8:28
131 Sophie Krayna So Acalanes 16:59.6 8:30
132 Laura Armstrong Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:02.2 8:31
133 Helen Rivera Fr Clayton Valley 17:05 8:33
134 Kristen Bellinger Fr California (San Ramon) 17:06.2 8:33
135 Juliette Legault Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:07.4 8:34
136 Paige Muller So Vacaville 17:13.9 8:37
137 Gillian Hughes So Woodside 17:14.1 8:37
138 Bella Pollard Fr California (San Ramon) 17:19.5 8:40
139 Elisabeth Hamalian So Acalanes 17:24.5 8:42
140 Fiona Deasy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:36 8:48
141 Alice Sun Fr Amador Valley 17:47 8:54
142 Soraya Katzev Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:48.6 8:54
143 Emma Mackenzie So Miramonte 17:52.8 8:56
144 Jane Brockett So Sacred Heart Prep 17:58.2 8:59
145 Nyssa Rawat Fr Dougherty Valley 18:09.5 9:05
146 Jorja Webb So Vacaville 18:09.9 9:05
147 Sophia Choi So Sacred Heart Prep 18:10.6 9:05
148 Annaliese Canafe So Mira Loma 18:13.7 9:07
149 Brecken Bartells Fr Inderkum 18:15.9 9:08
150 Summer Helvey So Acalanes 18:16.1 9:08
151 Rebecca Keel Fr Freedom 18:18.5 9:09
152 Mia May Fr Inderkum 18:22.8 9:11
153 Rachel Over Fr Vacaville 18:30.6 9:15
154 Morgan Westcott Fr Amador Valley 18:46.5 9:23
155 Reyna Boyle-cooper So Inderkum 19:05 9:33
156 Kelly Ho Fr California (San Ramon) 19:29.3 9:45
157 Jayani Chidipotu Fr Amador Valley 19:39.7 9:50
158 Alyssa Solis Fr California (San Ramon) 19:56.5 9:58
159 Avery Boyken So Mira Loma 20:56.3 10:28
160 Sophia Malloy Fr Mira Loma 21:19.6 10:40
161 Rachita Tripathy Fr Presentation 21:21.4 10:41
162 Megha Hatte Fr Presentation 22:08.5 11:04
163 Gisselle Raymundo Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 22:20.2 11:10
164 Teyanna Elkins Fr Inderkum 22:37.5 11:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
67:21
13:28
6:44
34 Elizabet Melcher
Fr
13:11
6:35
3
Brooke Bowles
So
13:13
6:37
4
Kylie Neubauer
So
13:17
6:39
6
Mina Thompson
So
13:48
6:54
9
Madyson Walston
Fr
13:52
6:56
12
Katherin Meezan
Fr
14:07
7:04
19
Elizabet Lau
Fr
15:00
7:30
47
2 San Ramon Valley
6-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:40
69:46
13:57
6:59
77 Christin Jones
So
13:40
6:50
8
Emily Miller
Fr
13:54
6:57
14
Emily Martin
So
13:55
6:57
15
Eloise Crosthwa
Fr
13:55
6:58
16
Curran Kaitlyn
Fr
14:21
7:10
24
Audrey Yancich
So
14:45
7:22
30
Gabriell Low
So
14:49
7:24
34
3 Acalanes
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:28
70:47
14:09
7:05
125 Nicole Frigon
So
13:04
6:32
2
Lauren Yee
Fr
13:53
6:56
13
Caroline Crosslan
Fr
14:09
7:05
20
Elle Casselma
Fr
14:10
7:05
21
Lena Johnson
So
15:31
7:46
69
Katrina Ortman
Fr
16:01
8:00
91
Megan Baginski
So
16:53
8:27
111
4 Carlmont
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
72:16
14:27
7:14
138 Samantha Turtle
So
13:39
6:50
7
Ashlyn Kwan
So
13:49
6:55
10
Amanda Joe
So
14:44
7:22
28
Bella Hopewell
So
14:52
7:26
40
Penny Heith
Fr
15:12
7:36
53
Emily Kim
So
15:16
7:38
58
Christin Carroll
Fr
15:24
7:42
65
5 Bella Vista
9-9-9-8-5
Gap: 0:35
74:16
14:51
7:26
188 Isabelle Rasmusse
Fr
14:35
7:17
25
Kyra Manley
Fr
14:49
7:25
35
Vicki Gallegos
So
14:49
7:25
36
Chloe Baade
Fr
14:53
7:27
42
Christin Behan
So
15:09
7:35
50
Lucia Hernande
Fr
15:29
7:45
68
Audriana Daniels
Fr
15:38
7:49
78
6 Las Lomas
7-7-5-5-6
Gap: 2:29
73:49
14:46
7:23
205 Samantha Melin
So
13:50
6:55
11
Allie Delehant
Fr
14:13
7:07
22
Chloe Walsh
Fr
14:19
7:10
23
Summer Delehant
So
15:06
7:33
49
Steffie Wong
So
16:20
8:10
100
Megan Sechler
So
16:25
8:13
101
Sinead Mcloughl
Fr
16:33
8:16
105
7 Redwood (Larkspur)
1-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:32
73:07
14:37
7:19
206 Helena Janku
Fr
13:01
6:31
1
Lauren Duncan
Fr
14:02
7:01
17
Arianna Ayaz
Fr
15:14
7:37
57
Nicole Hoelzle
Fr
15:16
7:38
59
Ava Converse
Fr
15:33
7:47
72
Sophia Mincy
So
15:35
7:47
74
Emily Fee
Fr
16:29
8:15
103
8 Campolindo
4-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:38
73:55
14:47
7:24
214 Sophie Webster
So
13:15
6:37
5
Haelee Chung
Fr
14:38
7:19
26
Sarah Berten
Fr
14:44
7:22
29
Jessica Rosiak
So
15:26
7:43
67
Emilia Silverma
Fr
15:53
7:57
87








9 Sacred Heart Cathedral
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:47
75:48
15:10
7:35
260 Katherin Kerstett
So
14:46
7:23
31
Elizabet Nip
Fr
14:50
7:25
37
Alison Ray
So
15:14
7:37
56
Nicolett Fischer
Fr
15:25
7:43
66
Ciara Tang
Fr
15:33
7:46
70
Keira Trinh
Fr
16:16
8:08
98
Sofia Fillon
Fr
16:33
8:17
106
10 Amador Valley
15-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:40
75:47
15:09
7:35
267 Nikita Bondale
So
14:53
7:27
41
Elina Virmani
So
14:56
7:28
45
Erica Haley
Fr
15:00
7:30
46
Amelia Clinton
Fr
15:24
7:42
64
Mariam Shalaby
So
15:33
7:47
71
Lizzy Shriber
So
15:45
7:53
81
Taya Small
Fr
16:32
8:16
104
11 Presentation
8-8-8-9-11
Gap: 2:47
76:40
15:20
7:40
295 Hannah Luscher
So
14:07
7:03
18
Abigail Enney
Fr
14:47
7:24
33
Katherin Mekechuk
So
14:55
7:27
43
Kylie Anderson
Fr
15:57
7:59
89
Mayra Lopez
So
16:54
8:27
112
Rachita Tripathy
Fr
21:21
10:41
129
Megha Hatte
Fr
22:09
11:04
130
12 Dougherty Valley
10-12-13-13-12
Gap: 1:07
76:56
15:23
7:42
318 Megana Pudupak
So
14:41
7:20
27
Niyah Naran
Fr
15:11
7:36
52
Asees Sodhi
So
15:35
7:48
75
Riya Rajani
So
15:42
7:51
80
Holli Chow
So
15:47
7:54
84
Nehal Garg
So
15:56
7:58
88
Nyssa Rawat
Fr
18:10
9:05
122
13 Vacaville
12-11-11-12-13
Gap: 1:41
77:31
15:30
7:45
324 Lynzie Bui
So
14:46
7:23
32
Lindie Robertso
So
14:55
7:28
44
Carlie Goodsen
Fr
15:11
7:35
51
Sicilia Osequera
So
16:12
8:06
95
Kaylee Coleman
So
16:27
8:14
102
Paige Muller
So
17:14
8:37
119
Jorja Webb
So
18:10
9:05
123
14 Bishop O'Dowd
13-14-15-15-14
Gap: 1:15
77:19
15:28
7:44
334 Zorah Chappel
Fr
14:51
7:25
38
Isabella Whitten
Fr
15:13
7:37
55
Ellie Sellman
Fr
15:34
7:47
73
Mollie King
Fr
15:36
7:48
76
Maika Schneide
Fr
16:05
8:03
92
Mickey Dunstan
Fr
16:08
8:04
94
Abigale Richter
Fr
16:50
8:25
110
14 Woodside
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:24
77:24
15:29
7:44
334 Delilah Gemello
Fr
14:51
7:26
39
Jordan Deemer
So
15:12
7:36
54
Trinity Slack
Fr
15:21
7:40
62
Sophia Trikas
So
15:46
7:53
82
Chloe Rodrigue Stangle
Fr
16:15
8:07
97
Gillian Hughes
So
17:14
8:37
120




16 Clayton Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:13
78:37
15:43
7:52
385 Angelina Mercurio
Fr
15:05
7:33
48
Katelyn Pike
So
15:18
7:39
60
Mckenah Alton
So
15:49
7:55
85
Valeria Gutierre
Fr
16:06
8:03
93
Alexandr Arient
So
16:18
8:09
99
Eve Opeyany
Fr
16:34
8:17
107
Helen Rivera
Fr
17:05
8:33
116
17 Miramonte
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:24
79:40
15:56
7:58
418 Nathalie Green
Fr
15:19
7:40
61
Caitlin Jenkins
Fr
15:22
7:41
63
Emma Wirz
Fr
15:36
7:48
77
Paige Mays
Fr
16:40
8:20
108
Maggie Maurer
Fr
16:43
8:22
109
Megan Kennedy
Fr
16:55
8:27
113
Audrey Lambert
So
16:56
8:28
114
18 California (San Ramon)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:51
85:26
17:05
8:33
530 Midori Lewis
Fr
15:38
7:49
79
Carly Kern
Fr
15:52
7:56
86
Kristen Bellinge
Fr
17:06
8:33
117
Bella Pollard
Fr
17:20
8:40
121
Kelly Ho
Fr
19:29
9:45
127
Alyssa Solis
Fr
19:57
9:58
128




19 Heritage (Brentwood)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 6:34
88:15
17:39
8:50
537 Chloe Zimmerma
Fr
15:47
7:53
83
Lauren Lane
Fr
15:59
7:59
90
Laura Armstron
Fr
17:02
8:31
115
Juliette Legault
Fr
17:07
8:34
118
Gisselle Raymundo
Fr
22:20
11:10
131








20 Inderkum
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:24
94:35
18:55
9:28
603 Katrina Koepke
So
16:14
8:07
96
Brecken Bartells
Fr
18:16
9:08
124
Mia May
Fr
18:23
9:11
125
Reyna Boyle-co
So
19:05
9:33
126
Teyanna Elkins
Fr
22:38
11:19
132








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.