Jesuit Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/17/11

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aprea, Alex Fr F/S 15:28 7:44 2 164/222 13/13 26/26 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arostegui, Joey Fr F/S 13:24 6:42 2 49/222 3/13 13/26 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bajamundi, Matthew Fr F/S 13:46 6:53 2 70/222 7/13 17/26 4/13
Barr, Kyle Sr JV 13:00 6:30 2 93/186 4/6 11/26 14/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Barrett, Luke So F/S 13:02 6:31 2 97/216 6/7 12/26 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brennan, Bryan So F/S 13:54 6:57 2 133/216 7/7 18/26 6/20
Brown, Andrew So V 18:02 6:01 3 125/238 5/6 5/6 11/35
Curtis, Von So F/S 12:09 6:05 2 47/216 2/7 5/26 13/35
Day, Logan So F/S 13:46 6:53 2 69/222 6/13 16/26 4/15 11:54
Echeona, Fernando So F/S 14:17 7:09 2 98/222 10/13 21/26 4/9
Eddy, Caleb So F/S 13:41 6:51 2 65/222 5/13 15/26 5/16 14:26
(0:45,5.2)
14:26
(0:45,5.2)
14:26
(0:45,5.2)
12:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Elliott, Marshall So F/S 14:13 7:07 2 93/222 9/13 20/26 4/9 15:08
(0:55,6.1)
15:08
(0:55,6.1)
15:08
(0:55,6.1)
12:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gary, Luke Sr V 17:28 5:49 3 90/238 3/6 3/6 13/38 17:29
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Goode, Chris Jr V 17:00 5:40 3 56/238 2/6 2/6 11/39 17:16
(0:16,1.5)
17:16
(0:16,1.5)
17:16
(0:16,1.5)
17:16
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Huitt, Andrew Fr F/S 12:37 6:19 2 15/222 1/13 9/26 6/21
Kemper, Logan Fr F/S 14:52 7:26 2 128/222 12/13 25/26 4/7
Leon, Tanner So F/S 12:25 6:13 2 66/216 3/7 6/26 12/33 14:50
(2:25,16.3)
14:50
(2:25,16.3)
14:50
(2:25,16.3)
12:49
(0:24,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Macias, Anthony Jr JV 14:25 7:13 2 148/186 5/6 22/26 18/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Malone, Tommy So F/S 12:07 6:04 2 41/216 1/7 4/26 15/36
Martin, Tristyn So V 16:45 5:35 3 37/238 1/6 1/6 21/40 17:06
(0:21,2.0)
17:06
(0:21,2.0)
17:06
(0:21,2.0)
17:06
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Medina, Chris Sr JV 11:43 5:52 2 24/186 2/6 2/26 7/31 11:54
(0:11,1.5)
11:54
(0:11,1.5)
11:54
(0:11,1.5)
10:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Medrano, Flavio Jr V 18:32 6:11 3 151/238 6/6 6/6 13/32
Miller, Tristan Fr F/S 13:54 6:57 2 77/222 8/13 18/26 4/10
Muller, Tim So F/S 12:54 6:27 2 29/222 2/13 10/26 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ragland, Eric Jr V 17:32 5:51 3 91/238 4/6 4/6 8/36
Richardson, Jack So F/S 12:31 6:16 2 72/216 5/7 8/26 5/32 12:36
(0:05,0.6)
12:36
(0:05,0.6)
12:36
(0:05,0.6)
11:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Roldan, David Fr F/S 14:34 7:17 2 111/222 11/13 23/26 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sanborn, Kyle Sr JV 11:18 5:39 2 7/186 1/6 1/26 4/33 11:53
(0:35,4.9)
11:53
(0:35,4.9)
11:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schmidt, Max Jr JV 14:35 7:18 2 154/186 6/6 24/26 17/22 14:18 14:18 14:18 12:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sommers, Christopher So F/S 12:30 6:15 2 71/216 4/7 7/26 7/33 12:57
(0:27,3.5)
12:57
(0:27,3.5)
12:57
(0:27,3.5)
11:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Standriff, Drew So F/S 13:32 6:46 2 58/222 4/13 14/26 6/16 15:33
(2:01,13.0)
15:33
(2:01,13.0)
15:33
(2:01,13.0)
13:59
(0:27,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Woollgar, Greg Jr JV 11:50 5:55 2 30/186 3/6 3/26 6/30 11:30 11:30 11:30 10:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/35 86:47
1:17
3 5:47 5:35 6:01 378 5:27 84:06 84:06 78:32 Tristyn Martin (35), Chris Goode (53), Luke Gary (85), Eric Ragland (86), Andrew Brown (119)
JV 1st 5 7/26 62:16
3:07
2 6:14 5:39 7:13 282 5:37 58:22 58:22 56:58 Kyle Sanborn (7), Chris Medina (22), Greg Woollgar (28), Kyle Barr (89), Anthony Macias (136)
F/S 1st 5 8/32 61:42
0:24
2 6:10 6:04 6:16 297 5:43 59:39 59:39 55:55 Tommy Malone (41), Von Curtis (47), Tanner Leon (66), Christopher Sommers (71), Jack Richardson (72)
F/S 1st 5 6/16 66:08
1:04
2 6:37 6:19 6:51 179 6:09 59:39 59:39 55:55 Andrew Huitt (15), Tim Muller (28), Joey Arostegui (41), Drew Standriff (46), Caleb Eddy (49)
F/S 2nd 5 4/9 69:56
0:31
2 7:00 6:53 7:09 121 6:32 72:56
(3:00,4.1)
72:56
(3:00,4.1)
65:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Logan Day (20), Matthew Bajamundi (21), Tristan Miller (24), Marshall Elliott (27), Fernando Echeona (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Conner Sr Sonoma Valley 15:31 5:10
2 Grant Foster Sr Los Gatos 15:42 5:14
3 Connor Clark Jr San Francisc 15:47 5:16
4 Thomas Joyce Sr Campolindo 15:53 5:18
5 Connor Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 15:54 5:18
6 Ryan Douglas Jr Petaluma 15:55 5:18
7 Tyler Troxel Sr Acalanes 15:57 5:19
8 Tanner Mahoney Sr Vacaville 15:58 5:19
9 Chris Foster Fr Los Gatos 15:59 5:20
10 Aidan Goltra So Las Lomas 16:01 5:20
11 Steven Grolle So Sonora -sj 16:03 5:21
12 Jeffrey Stalun Sr Carlmont 16:07 5:22
13 Vinson Compestine Sr Campolindo 16:08 5:23
14 Richard Guzikowski Jr Arch Mitty 16:10 5:23
15 Evan Molineux Sr DeLaSalle 16:13 5:24
16 Beau Armstrong Sr Carlmont 16:15 5:25
17 Andrew Feldman Sr Monte Vista -nc 16:15 5:25
18 Adam White Sr Arroyo -nc 16:16 5:25
19 Nolan Petersen Jr Washington -nc 16:18 5:26
20 Ryan Dimick So Carlmont 16:24 5:28
21 Adam Hathaway Jr Campolindo 16:26 5:29
22 Clancy Mcconnell Sr Sonora -sj 16:28 5:29
23 Trevor Furhiman Sr Monte Vista -nc 16:31 5:30
24 Noah Pena Jr Heritage (Br 16:32 5:31
25 Peter Serface Sr Vacaville 16:34 5:31
26 Leland Wong Sr Campolindo 16:34 5:31
27 Gavin Ramos Sr Las Lomas 16:35 5:32
28 Tyler Menniti Sr Granada 16:36 5:32
29 Luke Williams So DeLaSalle 16:37 5:32
30 Keith Geiger Sr Campolindo 16:37 5:32
31 Reese Dickson Jr Carlmont 16:40 5:33
32 Kevin Huey Jr Amador Valley 16:40 5:33
33 Clark Messman So DeLaSalle 16:41 5:34
34 Michael Sisario Jr Dougherty Valley 16:43 5:34
35 Parker Marson So College Park 16:44 5:35
36 Walter Brennan So DeLaSalle 16:44 5:35
37 Tristyn Martin So Jesuit 16:45 5:35 1/6 1/6 21/40 17:06
(0:21)
17:06
(0:21)
17:06
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Patrick Patterson Sr Granada 16:46 5:35
39 Mark Vingralek Fr Carlmont 16:46 5:35
40 Arthur Schulte So Carlmont 16:47 5:36
41 Jesus Morales Sr Liberty -nc 16:47 5:36
42 Jacob Schlachte Jr Amador Valley 16:48 5:36
43 Conner Mckinnon So Amador Valley 16:49 5:36
44 Keith Lowry Sr Deer Valley 16:49 5:36
45 Sameer Patel Sr California -nc 16:50 5:37
46 Colin Mack Sr St. Francis 16:50 5:37
47 Brandon Larson So Vacaville 16:51 5:37
48 Cameron Sun Jr Campolindo 16:51 5:37
49 Tim Layten Jr Carlmont 16:53 5:38
50 Joshua Keefe Jr The Kings Academy 16:54 5:38
51 Peter Schlachte Fr Amador Valley 16:54 5:38
52 Aviv Wienstein Sr Homestead 16:54 5:38
53 Billy Ireland Jr Piedmont 16:55 5:38
54 Ben Wagner Sr Los Gatos 16:57 5:39
55 Joshua Knight Jr Granada 16:59 5:40
56 Chris Goode Jr Jesuit 17:00 5:40 2/6 2/6 11/39 17:16
(0:16)
17:16
(0:16)
17:16
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Keenan Byrne Jr Acalanes 17:01 5:40
58 Spencer Jeppson Jr Granada 17:02 5:41
59 Shan Dhaliwal So Berkeley 17:02 5:41
60 Mario Perez Fr Kimball 17:02 5:41
61 Greg Cox Sr DeLaSalle 17:04 5:41
62 Nic Domek Sr Christian Brth 17:05 5:42
63 Lorenzo Galindo Sr Arroyo -nc 17:06 5:42
64 Brandon Kan So Dougherty Valley 17:07 5:42
65 Joseph Fajardo Jr Freedom 17:08 5:43
66 Cameron Fast Jr St. Francis 17:09 5:43
67 Sean Aylward Jr Las Lomas 17:13 5:44
68 Danny Condon So Clayton Valley 17:15 5:45
69 Kevin Fong Jr Campolindo 17:15 5:45
70 Duncan Hosie Sr San Francisc 17:16 5:45
71 George Tzikas Sr Christian Brth 17:16 5:45
72 Grant Salk Sr Granada 17:16 5:45
73 Ari Ruben Jr Los Gatos 17:19 5:46
74 Avery Kruger Sr Mission San Jose 17:19 5:46
75 Marshall Crawford Sr Acalanes 17:21 5:47
76 Justin Mogannam Jr DeLaSalle 17:21 5:47
77 Aaron Gardner Jr Clayton Valley 17:22 5:47
78 Mike Alt Jr Amador Valley 17:22 5:47
79 David Olson Sr Las Lomas 17:23 5:48
80 Michael Valdez Sr Freedom 17:23 5:48
81 Nick Winter Jr Granada 17:23 5:48
82 Spencer Yee Jr American 17:24 5:48
83 Divyansh Vaishnav Sr Monte Vista -nc 17:24 5:48
84 Tariku Abdo Fr Berkeley 17:25 5:48
85 James Asselin Sr Homestead 17:26 5:49
86 Gabriel Rodriguez Sr Pittsburg 17:27 5:49
87 Matt Mccoy Jr Clayton Valley 17:27 5:49
88 Kenya Jett Sr DeLaSalle 17:28 5:49
89 Anoop Gala Jr Dougherty Valley 17:28 5:49
90 Luke Gary Sr Jesuit 17:28 5:49 3/6 3/6 13/38
91 Eric Ragland Jr Jesuit 17:32 5:51 4/6 4/6 8/36
92 James Vickroy Jr Dougherty Valley 17:33 5:51
93 Ryan Kinney Sr Las Lomas 17:33 5:51
94 Christian Martinez So Sonoma Valley 17:37 5:52
95 Solomon Demeko-ousman So Heritage (Br 17:38 5:53
96 Jacob Drees Fr Heritage (Br 17:39 5:53
97 Dan Arthur Jr Amador Valley 17:41 5:54
98 Tom Tj Tamura So College Park 17:41 5:54
99 Ezra Zamora Jr Freedom 17:43 5:54
100 Matt Yap Sr Monte Vista -nc 17:43 5:54
101 Parker Kaye So Christian Brth 17:44 5:55
102 Justin Moore Jr Granada 17:44 5:55
103 Kalan Miurelle Jr Christian Brth 17:44 5:55
104 Jason Brown Jr Heritage (Br 17:46 5:55
105 Daniel Chiriaeva So Prospect 17:47 5:56
106 Aaron Walker Jr Los Gatos 17:47 5:56
107 Tehan Davis Jr Las Lomas 17:48 5:56
108 Antonio Flamenco Jr St. Francis 17:49 5:56
109 Chris Wang Jr Dougherty Valley 17:49 5:56
110 Adler Faulkner Jr Acalanes 17:50 5:57
111 Ben Martineau Jr Vacaville 17:50 5:57
112 Nicholas Ha Jr Mission San Jose 17:51 5:57
113 Kyle Metz So Clayton Valley 17:51 5:57
114 Ben Haderle Fr Los Gatos 17:51 5:57
115 Chris Jachowski Sr California -nc 17:52 5:57
116 Edgar Martinez Jr Pittsburg 17:52 5:57
117 Ryan Ernst Jr Prospect 17:52 5:57
118 Mike Bartz Jr Monte Vista -nc 17:54 5:58
119 Fred Ho Sr Dougherty Valley 17:56 5:59
120 Steven Wedell Sr Sonoma Valley 17:56 5:59
121 Scott Bertics Sr Acalanes 17:58 5:59
122 Cody Mayer So Liberty -nc 17:59 6:00
123 Ryota Johnson Jr College Park 18:00 6:00
124 Scott Lindsay Jr Acalanes 18:01 6:00
125 Andrew Brown So Jesuit 18:02 6:01 5/6 5/6 11/35
126 Camden Sikes So Berkeley 18:02 6:01
127 Bridger Giglio Sr Foothill -nc 18:03 6:01
128 Kamryn Van Allen So Kimball 18:05 6:02
129 Kyle Plata Jr Arch Mitty 18:06 6:02
130 Jason O'neill Jr Berkeley 18:09 6:03
131 Kyle Kao Jr California -nc 18:11 6:04
132 Dominick Lopez So Dougherty Valley 18:12 6:04
133 Eduardo Calderon So Kimball 18:12 6:04
134 Matt Schafer Jr Petaluma 18:13 6:04
135 Hunter Jones Jr Vacaville 18:14 6:05
136 Eric Walton Fr Los Gatos 18:15 6:05
137 Alex Kunz Jr American 18:16 6:05
138 Prerak Juthani Sr Homestead 18:17 6:06
139 Patrick Kragen Jr Monte Vista -nc 18:17 6:06
140 Mitchell Hoopes Jr College Park 18:17 6:06
141 James Mason Jr Monte Vista -nc 18:20 6:07
142 Domonic Milesi Sr Homestead 18:21 6:07
143 Paulo Nacionales Jr Dublin 18:23 6:08
144 Alexander King Fr College Park 18:24 6:08
145 Max Pedrotti So Christian Brth 18:25 6:08
146 James Barnes Sr Christian Brth 18:26 6:09
147 Ronnie Trost So Concord 18:26 6:09
148 Joe Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 18:27 6:09
149 Kieran Mccann Jr Arch Mitty 18:28 6:09
150 Gene Horecka Sr Washington -nc 18:30 6:10
151 Flavio Medrano Jr Jesuit 18:32 6:11 6/6 6/6 13/32
152 Matt Alexander Sr American 18:33 6:11
153 Shane Mckenzie So College Park 18:34 6:11
154 Jacob Saldinger Sr Foothill -nc 18:35 6:12
155 Ryan Mcdonald Jr Foothill -nc 18:35 6:12
156 Peter Williams Sr The Kings Academy 18:36 6:12
157 Winston Wight Sr Berkeley 18:36 6:12
158 Calvin Ip Jr Arroyo -nc 18:37 6:12
159 Korbi Thalhammer Jr Christian Brth 18:38 6:13
160 Ray Digiuseppe Jr St. Francis 18:39 6:13
161 Joe Battles So Berkeley 18:42 6:14
162 Alexander Stanford Sr Homestead 18:42 6:14
163 Spencer Christensen So Clayton Valley 18:42 6:14
164 Keenan Donath Sr St. Francis 18:43 6:14
165 Cameron Bunting So Heritage (Br 18:43 6:14
166 Dinakar Guthy Sr Mission San Jose 18:44 6:15
167 Justin Lazaruk Sr St. Francis 18:45 6:15
168 Quinten Mclane So Clayton Valley 18:46 6:15
169 Schuyler Krawezuk Sr Arroyo -nc 18:48 6:16
170 John Henry Jr Dublin 18:49 6:16
171 Aaron Lenci Jr Liberty -nc 18:50 6:17
172 Michael Borge Jr Vacaville 18:51 6:17
173 Ben Lillig Jr California -nc 18:52 6:17
174 Tyler Sommerfeld Sr Sonora -sj 18:55 6:18
175 Sean Brennan Fr Sonora -sj 18:57 6:19
176 David Horne So Liberty -nc 18:59 6:20
177 Max Lim So Heritage (Br 19:03 6:21
178 Sai Chollate Sr Homestead 19:04 6:21
179 Joshua Potter Sr Deer Valley 19:06 6:22
180 Tillman Schmid So Petaluma 19:07 6:22
181 Peter Hoang Jr Arch Mitty 19:07 6:22
182 Joel French Jr Foothill -nc 19:08 6:23
183 Connor Williams Sr Mission San Jose 19:09 6:23
184 Zachary Warzyniak Jr Dublin 19:11 6:24
185 Roger Gomez So Kimball 19:11 6:24
186 Kamron Perry Jr Prospect 19:12 6:24
187 Ryan Valenta So Deer Valley 19:15 6:25
188 Mitch Kless Jr Dublin 19:16 6:25
189 Rigo Carrasco Jr Kimball 19:21 6:27
190 Kegan Ginter So Sonoma Valley 19:22 6:27
191 Andrew Zhu Sr Mission San Jose 19:23 6:28
192 Ferdinand Abad Jr American 19:24 6:28
193 James Lee Fr Arroyo -nc 19:25 6:28
194 Blake Cross Jr California -nc 19:27 6:29
195 James Dang Sr Washington -nc 19:27 6:29
196 Nichols Eng Jr Deer Valley 19:28 6:29
197 Douglas Strange So College Park 19:29 6:30
198 Nikolas Tan Sr The Kings Academy 19:29 6:30
199 Zach Lim Sr Heritage (Br 19:30 6:30
200 Kedar Pujara Jr Washington -nc 19:32 6:31
201 Matt Leong Jr Piedmont 19:32 6:31
202 Derek Field So The Kings Academy 19:39 6:33
203 Austin Hinds Jr Freedom 19:42 6:34
204 John Colford Sr St. Francis 19:42 6:34
205 Tom Healy Jr Petaluma 19:44 6:35
206 S.michael French Fr Sonora -sj 19:45 6:35
207 Jeremy Thompson Jr Kimball 19:45 6:35
208 Peter Henze Jr Foothill -nc 19:47 6:36
209 Laurence Paulite Jr Kimball 19:52 6:37
210 Kevin Tran Jr Arch Mitty 19:59 6:40
211 Jacob Evans Fr Deer Valley 19:59 6:40
212 Josh Omoletski So Freedom 20:00 6:40
213 Wesley Larsen Sr Arch Mitty 20:02 6:41
214 Jacob Aronen Jr Prospect 20:03 6:41
215 Oscar Robertson Jr California -nc 20:11 6:44
216 Jered Dean So Prospect 20:13 6:44
217 Jace Padilla Fr Washington -nc 20:13 6:44
218 Jack Hamner Jr Piedmont 20:19 6:46
219 Zachery Dupuis So Deer Valley 20:21 6:47
220 Bradley Olazo Jr Pittsburg 20:27 6:49
221 Mazin Mahgoub Sr Washington -nc 20:29 6:50
222 Ryan Durflinger Jr Dublin 20:31 6:50
223 Lam Dang Jr Dublin 20:32 6:51
224 Michael Campbell Sr Sonora -sj 20:35 6:52
225 Alexander Byrd Sr Freedom 20:38 6:53
226 Ken Ohhashi Sr Foothill -nc 20:40 6:53
227 Justin Abolencia Sr Arroyo -nc 20:44 6:55
228 Benjamin Shirey So The Kings Academy 20:44 6:55
229 Sumit Dan Sr Arch Mitty 20:44 6:55
230 Isaiah Reed Sr Deer Valley 20:56 6:59
231 Solomomn Mulugetta Sr American 21:05 7:02
232 Liam Casey Jr Sonoma Valley 21:07 7:02
233 Lucas West So Prospect 21:28 7:09
234 Samir Alam Fr Prospect 22:11 7:24
235 Daniel Menche Sr The Kings Academy 23:17 7:46
236 Hensen Roque Fr Liberty -nc 23:58 7:59
237 Cooper Johnson Jr Liberty -nc 25:22 8:27
238 Sean Glaser Sr Dublin 27:22 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
81:38
16:20
5:27
85 Thomas Joyce
Sr
15:53
5:18
3
Vinson Compesti
Sr
16:08
5:23
11
Adam Hathaway
Jr
16:26
5:29
19
Leland Wong
Sr
16:34
5:31
24
Keith Geiger
Sr
16:37
5:32
28
Cameron Sun
Jr
16:51
5:37
46
Kevin Fong
Jr
17:15
5:45
66
2 Carlmont
9-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
82:12
16:26
5:29
108 Jeffrey Stalun
Sr
16:07
5:22
10
Beau Armstron
Sr
16:15
5:25
14
Ryan Dimick
So
16:24
5:28
18
Reese Dickson
Jr
16:40
5:33
29
Mark Vingrale
Fr
16:46
5:35
37
Arthur Schulte
So
16:47
5:36
38
Tim Layten
Jr
16:53
5:38
47
3 DeLaSalle
11-9-4-3-3
Gap: 0:51
83:19
16:40
5:33
163 Evan Molineux
Sr
16:13
5:24
13
Luke Williams
So
16:37
5:32
27
Clark Messman
So
16:41
5:34
31
Walter Brennan
So
16:44
5:35
34
Greg Cox
Sr
17:04
5:41
58
Justin Mogannam
Jr
17:21
5:47
72
Kenya Jett
Sr
17:28
5:49
83
4 Amador Valley
4-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
83:05
16:37
5:32
164 Connor Mccarthy
Jr
15:54
5:18
4
Kevin Huey
Jr
16:40
5:33
30
Jacob Schlacht
Jr
16:48
5:36
40
Conner Mckinnon
So
16:49
5:36
41
Peter Schlacht
Fr
16:54
5:38
49
Mike Alt
Jr
17:22
5:47
74
Dan Arthur
Jr
17:41
5:54
92
5 Los Gatos
2-1-3-5-5
Gap: 2:05
83:44
16:45
5:35
230 Grant Foster
Sr
15:42
5:14
2
Chris Foster
Fr
15:59
5:20
7
Ben Wagner
Sr
16:57
5:39
51
Ari Ruben
Jr
17:19
5:46
69
Aaron Walker
Jr
17:47
5:56
101
Ben Haderle
Fr
17:51
5:57
109
Eric Walton
Fr
18:15
6:05
129
6 Granada
16-11-8-6-6
Gap: 0:40
84:39
16:56
5:39
237 Tyler Menniti
Sr
16:36
5:32
26
Patrick Patterso
Sr
16:46
5:35
36
Joshua Knight
Jr
16:59
5:40
52
Spencer Jeppson
Jr
17:02
5:41
55
Grant Salk
Sr
17:16
5:45
68
Nick Winter
Jr
17:23
5:48
77
Justin Moore
Jr
17:44
5:55
97
7 Las Lomas
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:32
84:45
16:57
5:39
260 Aidan Goltra
So
16:01
5:20
8
Gavin Ramos
Sr
16:35
5:32
25
Sean Aylward
Jr
17:13
5:44
64
David Olson
Sr
17:23
5:48
75
Ryan Kinney
Sr
17:33
5:51
88
Tehan Davis
Jr
17:48
5:56
102




8 Vacaville
6-4-5-8-8
Gap: 2:16
85:27
17:05
5:42
308 Tanner Mahoney
Sr
15:58
5:19
6
Peter Serface
Sr
16:34
5:31
23
Brandon Larson
So
16:51
5:37
45
Ben Martinea
Jr
17:50
5:57
106
Hunter Jones
Jr
18:14
6:05
128
Joe Mendenha
Jr
18:27
6:09
140
Michael Borge
Jr
18:51
6:17
164
9 Monte Vista -nc
12-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:39
85:47
17:09
5:43
322 Andrew Feldman
Sr
16:15
5:25
15
Trevor Furhiman
Sr
16:31
5:30
21
Divyansh Vaishnav
Sr
17:24
5:48
79
Matt Yap
Sr
17:43
5:54
95
Mike Bartz
Jr
17:54
5:58
112
Patrick Kragen
Jr
18:17
6:06
132
James Mason
Jr
18:20
6:07
134
10 Acalanes
5-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:01
86:07
17:13
5:44
350 Tyler Troxel
Sr
15:57
5:19
5
Keenan Byrne
Jr
17:01
5:40
54
Marshall Crawford
Sr
17:21
5:47
71
Adler Faulkner
Jr
17:50
5:57
105
Scott Bertics
Sr
17:58
5:59
115
Scott Lindsay
Jr
18:01
6:00
118




11 Dougherty Valley
17-15-12-12-11
Gap: 1:06
86:40
17:20
5:47
368 Michael Sisario
Jr
16:43
5:34
32
Brandon Kan
So
17:07
5:42
61
Anoop Gala
Jr
17:28
5:49
84
James Vickroy
Jr
17:33
5:51
87
Chris Wang
Jr
17:49
5:56
104
Fred Ho
Sr
17:56
5:59
113
Dominick Lopez
So
18:12
6:04
126
12 Jesuit
19-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:17
86:47
17:21
5:47
378 Tristyn Martin
So
16:45
5:35
35
Chris Goode
Jr
17:00
5:40
53
Luke Gary
Sr
17:28
5:49
85
Eric Ragland
Jr
17:32
5:51
86
Andrew Brown
So
18:02
6:01
119
Flavio Medrano
Jr
18:32
6:11
143




13 Christian Brth
28-18-18-14-13
Gap: 1:20
88:14
17:39
5:53
458 Nic Domek
Sr
17:05
5:42
59
George Tzikas
Sr
17:16
5:45
67
Parker Kaye
So
17:44
5:55
96
Kalan Miurelle
Jr
17:44
5:55
98
Max Pedrotti
So
18:25
6:08
138
James Barnes
Sr
18:26
6:09
139
Korbi Thalhamm
Jr
18:38
6:13
151
14 Heritage (Br
15-17-14-13-14
Gap: 2:11
88:18
17:40
5:53
459 Noah Pena
Jr
16:32
5:31
22
Solomon Demeko-o
So
17:38
5:53
90
Jacob Drees
Fr
17:39
5:53
91
Jason Brown
Jr
17:46
5:55
99
Cameron Bunting
So
18:43
6:14
157
Max Lim
So
19:03
6:21
169
Zach Lim
Sr
19:30
6:30
190
15 Clayton Valley
30-23-17-15-15
Gap: 1:27
88:37
17:43
5:54
483 Danny Condon
So
17:15
5:45
65
Aaron Gardner
Jr
17:22
5:47
73
Matt Mccoy
Jr
17:27
5:49
82
Kyle Metz
So
17:51
5:57
108
Spencer Christen
So
18:42
6:14
155
Quinten Mclane
So
18:46
6:15
160




16 College Park
18-18-21-18-16
Gap: 1:40
89:06
17:49
5:56
513 Parker Marson
So
16:44
5:35
33
Tom Tj Tamura
So
17:41
5:54
93
Ryota Johnson
Jr
18:00
6:00
117
Mitchell Hoopes
Jr
18:17
6:06
133
Alexande King
Fr
18:24
6:08
137
Shane Mckenzie
So
18:34
6:11
145
Douglas Strange
So
19:29
6:30
188
17 St. Francis
23-16-16-16-17
Gap: 1:53
89:10
17:50
5:57
518 Colin Mack
Sr
16:50
5:37
44
Cameron Fast
Jr
17:09
5:43
63
Antonio Flamenco
Jr
17:49
5:56
103
Ray Digiusep
Jr
18:39
6:13
152
Keenan Donath
Sr
18:43
6:14
156
Justin Lazaruk
Sr
18:45
6:15
159
John Colford
Sr
19:42
6:34
194
18 Berkeley
26-22-22-19-18
Gap: 1:34
89:14
17:51
5:57
529 Shan Dhaliwal
So
17:02
5:41
56
Tariku Abdo
Fr
17:25
5:48
80
Camden Sikes
So
18:02
6:01
120
Jason O'neill
Jr
18:09
6:03
124
Winston Wight
Sr
18:36
6:12
149
Joe Battles
So
18:42
6:14
153




19 Homestead
25-20-23-22-19
Gap: 1:48
89:40
17:56
5:59
551 Aviv Wienstei
Sr
16:54
5:38
50
James Asselin
Sr
17:26
5:49
81
Prerak Juthani
Sr
18:17
6:06
131
Domonic Milesi
Sr
18:21
6:07
135
Alexande Stanford
Sr
18:42
6:14
154
Sai Chollate
Sr
19:04
6:21
170




20 Sonora -sj
8-4-13-16-20
Gap: 3:42
90:08
18:02
6:01
557 Steven Grolle
So
16:03
5:21
9
Clancy Mcconnel
Sr
16:28
5:29
20
Tyler Sommerfe
Sr
18:55
6:18
166
Sean Brennan
Fr
18:57
6:19
167
S.michae French
Fr
19:45
6:35
195
Michael Campbell
Sr
20:35
6:52
211




21 Arroyo -nc
13-12-19-21-21
Gap: 3:09
90:12
18:02
6:01
571 Adam White
Sr
16:16
5:25
16
Lorenzo Galindo
Sr
17:06
5:42
60
Calvin Ip
Jr
18:37
6:12
150
Schuyler Krawezuk
Sr
18:48
6:16
161
James Lee
Fr
19:25
6:28
184
Justin Abolenci
Sr
20:44
6:55
214




22 Sonoma Valley
1-14-15-20-22
Gap: 5:36
91:33
18:19
6:06
604 Alex Conner
Sr
15:31
5:10
1
Christia Martinez
So
17:37
5:52
89
Steven Wedell
Sr
17:56
5:59
114
Kegan Ginter
So
19:22
6:27
181
Liam Casey
Jr
21:07
7:02
219








23 Freedom
29-23-20-23-23
Gap: 2:52
91:56
18:23
6:08
626 Joseph Fajardo
Jr
17:08
5:43
62
Michael Valdez
Sr
17:23
5:48
76
Ezra Zamora
Jr
17:43
5:54
94
Austin Hinds
Jr
19:42
6:34
193
Josh Omoletsk
So
20:00
6:40
201
Alexande Byrd
Sr
20:38
6:53
212




24 California -nc
22-25-25-24-24
Gap: 2:37
91:12
18:14
6:05
628 Sameer Patel
Sr
16:50
5:37
43
Chris Jachowsk
Sr
17:52
5:57
110
Kyle Kao
Jr
18:11
6:04
125
Ben Lillig
Jr
18:52
6:17
165
Blake Cross
Jr
19:27
6:29
185
Oscar Robertso
Jr
20:11
6:44
204




25 Arch Mitty
10-21-24-25-25
Gap: 3:49
91:50
18:22
6:07
647 Richard Guzikows
Jr
16:10
5:23
12
Kyle Plata
Jr
18:06
6:02
123
Kieran Mccann
Jr
18:28
6:09
141
Peter Hoang
Jr
19:07
6:22
172
Kevin Tran
Jr
19:59
6:40
199
Wesley Larsen
Sr
20:02
6:41
202
Sumit Dan
Sr
20:44
6:55
216
26 Kimball
27-29-26-26-26
Gap: 2:19
91:51
18:22
6:07
662 Mario Perez
Fr
17:02
5:41
57
Kamryn Van Allen
So
18:05
6:02
122
Eduardo Calderon
So
18:12
6:04
127
Roger Gomez
So
19:11
6:24
176
Rigo Carrasco
Jr
19:21
6:27
180
Jeremy Thompson
Jr
19:45
6:35
196
Laurence Paulite
Jr
19:52
6:37
198
27 Mission San Jose
31-28-28-28-27
Gap: 2:04
92:26
18:29
6:10
691 Avery Kruger
Sr
17:19
5:46
70
Nicholas Ha
Jr
17:51
5:57
107
Dinakar Guthy
Sr
18:44
6:15
158
Connor Williams
Sr
19:09
6:23
174
Andrew Zhu
Sr
19:23
6:28
182








28 Liberty -nc
20-26-27-27-28
Gap: 7:11
96:33
19:19
6:26
709 Jesus Morales
Sr
16:47
5:36
39
Cody Mayer
So
17:59
6:00
116
Aaron Lenci
Jr
18:50
6:17
163
David Horne
So
18:59
6:20
168
Hensen Roque
Fr
23:58
7:59
223
Cooper Johnson
Jr
25:22
8:27
224




29 Washington -nc
14-27-29-30-29
Gap: 3:55
94:00
18:48
6:16
742 Nolan Petersen
Jr
16:18
5:26
17
Gene Horecka
Sr
18:30
6:10
142
James Dang
Sr
19:27
6:29
186
Kedar Pujara
Jr
19:32
6:31
191
Jace Padilla
Fr
20:13
6:44
206
Mazin Mahgoub
Sr
20:29
6:50
208




30 American
32-31-30-29-30
Gap: 3:41
94:42
18:56
6:19
753 Spencer Yee
Jr
17:24
5:48
78
Alex Kunz
Jr
18:16
6:05
130
Matt Alexande
Sr
18:33
6:11
144
Ferdinan Abad
Jr
19:24
6:28
183
Solomomn Mulugett
Sr
21:05
7:02
218








31 Deer Valley
21-33-33-32-31
Gap: 3:10
94:37
18:55
6:18
778 Keith Lowry
Sr
16:49
5:36
42
Joshua Potter
Sr
19:06
6:22
171
Ryan Valenta
So
19:15
6:25
178
Nichols Eng
Jr
19:28
6:29
187
Jacob Evans
Fr
19:59
6:40
200
Zachery Dupuis
So
20:21
6:47
207
Isaiah Reed
Sr
20:56
6:59
217
32 Foothill -nc
34-34-34-33-32
Gap: 1:44
94:08
18:50
6:17
784 Bridger Giglio
Sr
18:03
6:01
121
Jacob Saldinge
Sr
18:35
6:12
146
Ryan Mcdonald
Jr
18:35
6:12
147
Joel French
Jr
19:08
6:23
173
Peter Henze
Jr
19:47
6:36
197
Ken Ohhashi
Sr
20:40
6:53
213




33 The Kings Academy
24-30-31-31-33
Gap: 3:50
95:22
19:04
6:21
792 Joshua Keefe
Jr
16:54
5:38
48
Peter Williams
Sr
18:36
6:12
148
Nikolas Tan
Sr
19:29
6:30
189
Derek Field
So
19:39
6:33
192
Benjamin Shirey
So
20:44
6:55
215
Daniel Menche
Sr
23:17
7:46
222




34 Prospect
33-32-32-34-34
Gap: 2:26
95:07
19:01
6:20
796 Daniel Chiriaev
So
17:47
5:56
100
Ryan Ernst
Jr
17:52
5:57
111
Kamron Perry
Jr
19:12
6:24
177
Jacob Aronen
Jr
20:03
6:41
203
Jered Dean
So
20:13
6:44
205
Lucas West
So
21:28
7:09
220
Samir Alam
Fr
22:11
7:24
221
35 Dublin
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:08
96:10
19:14
6:25
861 Paulo Nacional
Jr
18:23
6:08
136
John Henry
Jr
18:49
6:16
162
Zachary Warzynia
Jr
19:11
6:24
175
Mitch Kless
Jr
19:16
6:25
179
Ryan Durfling
Jr
20:31
6:50
209
Lam Dang
Jr
20:32
6:51
210
Sean Glaser
Sr
27:22
9:07
225
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Jankowski Jr DeLaSalle 11:05 5:33
2 Daniel Bereket Jr Carlmont 11:08 5:34
3 Noah Sluss Sr Amador Valley 11:10 5:35
4 Adrian Capinpin Sr DeLaSalle 11:11 5:36
5 Tom Sandri Sr DeLaSalle 11:17 5:39
6 Amiel Capinpin Jr DeLaSalle 11:17 5:39
7 Kyle Sanborn Sr Jesuit 11:18 5:39 1/6 1/26 4/33 11:53
(0:35)
11:53
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Blane Infald Sr Amador Valley 11:21 5:41
9 Rod Farvard Jr Campolindo 11:22 5:41
10 Timothy Oxley Sr Granada 11:23 5:42
11 Darren Brodowy Sr Campolindo 11:23 5:42
12 Brandon Lew Sr DeLaSalle 11:24 5:42
13 Austin Horning So Granada 11:25 5:43
14 Eric Machado Jr DeLaSalle 11:29 5:45
15 Matthew Wu Jr Dougherty Valley 11:30 5:45
16 Matthew Ferrari Jr Homestead 11:30 5:45
17 Brad Moreno Jr Amador Valley 11:33 5:47
18 Austin Do So Dougherty Valley 11:34 5:47
19 James Burton Jr San Francisc 11:34 5:47
20 Joe Burton Jr Granada 11:35 5:48
21 Liam Gallivan Fr San Francisc 11:37 5:49
22 William Hieke Jr Las Lomas 11:37 5:49
23 Atish Bhakta So Dougherty Valley 11:40 5:50
24 Chris Medina Sr Jesuit 11:43 5:52 2/6 2/26 7/31 11:54
(0:11)
11:54
(0:11)
11:54
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Ros Dudakov Jr Acalanes 11:43 5:52
26 Chalrie Chen Sr Campolindo 11:44 5:52
27 Duncan Gardner Jr Petaluma 11:46 5:53
28 Hasib Hashemi Jr Dougherty Valley 11:46 5:53
29 Nathaniel Whitney Sr Sacred Hrt C 11:47 5:54
30 Greg Woollgar Jr Jesuit 11:50 5:55 3/6 3/26 6/30 11:30 11:30 11:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Kevin Gelston Sr Campolindo 11:52 5:56
32 Neal Mankins Jr Amador Valley 11:53 5:57
33 Andreas Thallaug Jr Las Lomas 11:53 5:57
34 Blake Seitz Jr Amador Valley 11:56 5:58
35 Robert Manoos Sr Sacred Hrt C 11:57 5:59
36 Colin Wong Sr Campolindo 11:57 5:59
37 Kyle Rosemark Sr Granada 11:59 6:00
38 Philip Nazareta Jr Pittsburg 11:59 6:00
39 Pedro Navea Jr St. Mary's -nc 12:00 6:00
40 Max Gibson Sr Berkeley 12:00 6:00
41 Andy Van Heuit Jr Campolindo 12:02 6:01
42 Steven Rice Sr Amador Valley 12:03 6:02
43 Jonathan Hallsted Sr Berkeley 12:04 6:02
44 Samay Mehta Jr Dougherty Valley 12:05 6:03
45 Johnnie Sanders Jr Pittsburg 12:07 6:04
46 Jaxson Kovacs Sr Granada 12:08 6:04
47 Kevin Convissar Sr Homestead 12:09 6:05
48 Alex Sinclair Sr Sacred Hrt C 12:09 6:05
49 Richard Wei Jr Mission San Jose 12:10 6:05
50 Kyle Roe Jr Clayton Valley 12:11 6:06
51 Arman Mostaghimi Sr Campolindo 12:11 6:06
52 Erik Markowski Sr Vacaville 12:12 6:06
53 Johnathan Tierney Sr Christian Brth 12:16 6:08
54 Bryan Nelson Sr Homestead 12:17 6:09
55 Kieran Clegg Jr Petaluma 12:21 6:11
56 Max Marin Jr Berkeley 12:22 6:11
57 Christopher Menezes Jr Monte Vista -nc 12:23 6:12
58 Zack Erlick Jr Monte Vista -nc 12:24 6:12
59 Rob Emendorf Jr St. Mary's -nc 12:25 6:13
60 Zach Levin Jr Carlmont 12:26 6:13
61 Sean Yap Sr Monte Vista -nc 12:32 6:16
62 Perez Lowery Jr Pittsburg 12:33 6:17
63 Tommy Mckenzie Jr Granada 12:34 6:17
64 Dante Natolie Jr Carlmont 12:34 6:17
65 Zachary Fleckner Jr Granada 12:35 6:18
66 Robert Fain Sr Acalanes 12:35 6:18
67 Lance Takata Jr Homestead 12:37 6:19
68 Sean Ortiz Sr Vacaville 12:37 6:19
69 Cameron Somers Jr Monte Vista -nc 12:37 6:19
70 Alex Acosta Jr Amador Valley 12:38 6:19
71 Joseph Peanasky Sr Homestead 12:38 6:19
72 Brenden Peterson Sr Monte Vista -nc 12:38 6:19
73 Alex Mcdonald Sr College Park 12:39 6:20
74 Zane Cooper Jr Petaluma 12:39 6:20
75 Will Dolan Fr San Francisc 12:39 6:20
76 Curtis Haist Jr Acalanes 12:40 6:20
77 Martin Ramirez Jr Pittsburg 12:41 6:21
78 Amir Nowrouz Jr Acalanes 12:41 6:21
79 Alonso Rangel So Pittsburg 12:42 6:21
80 Gabe Spangenberg Sr College Park 12:44 6:22
81 Joe Sousa Jr Dougherty Valley 12:46 6:23
82 Ted Hall Sr Clayton Valley 12:47 6:24
83 Christopher Ryan Jr Petaluma 12:50 6:25
84 Ryan Hutson Jr Carlmont 12:51 6:26
85 Alex Fischer Sr Las Lomas 12:52 6:26
86 Ronnie Thayer Sr Christian Brth 12:52 6:26
87 Chris Wong Sr Dougherty Valley 12:52 6:26
88 Matthew Modin Sr Vacaville 12:54 6:27
89 Edgar Yap Sr College Park 12:56 6:28
90 Tim Beckman Jr Vacaville 12:57 6:29
91 Riley Klein Jr Homestead 12:57 6:29
92 Ry Miller Jr Berkeley 12:58 6:29
93 Kyle Barr Sr Jesuit 13:00 6:30 4/6 11/26 14/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Zachary Shaman Jr Clayton Valley 13:02 6:31
95 Zach George Jr Vacaville 13:03 6:32
96 Michael Enferadi Jr St. Mary's -nc 13:06 6:33
97 Carlos Guerrero Jr Clayton Valley 13:08 6:34
98 Gordon Cai Sr Vacaville 13:08 6:34
99 Jules Kormen So Piedmont 13:11 6:36
100 Kevin Faggiano Jr Foothill -nc 13:11 6:36
101 Jason Vawter Sr Monte Vista -nc 13:12 6:36
102 Shawn Geronimo Jr Carlmont 13:12 6:36
103 Kyle Spangenberg Jr DeLaSalle 13:13 6:37
104 Nathan Williams Jr Las Lomas 13:13 6:37
105 Albert Zarzoza Jr College Park 13:14 6:37
106 Stephen Kwok Jr Arch Mitty 13:18 6:39
107 Luke Johnston Sr Acalanes 13:19 6:40
108 Greg Bontemps Jr Acalanes 13:20 6:40
109 Kevin Carroll Jr Carlmont 13:22 6:41
110 Dixon Hoffelt Jr Sacred Hrt C 13:23 6:42
111 Manuel Gomez So Deer Valley 13:24 6:42
112 Andrew Daley Sr Clayton Valley 13:24 6:42
113 Asante Buzenes-watson Sr Pittsburg 13:25 6:43
114 Omar El-sadany Sr Mission San Jose 13:25 6:43
115 Kevin Chang Sr Arch Mitty 13:25 6:43
116 Geoffrey Sanchez Sr Vacaville 13:26 6:43
117 Chris O'connell Jr Clayton Valley 13:27 6:44
118 Jake Phillips Sr Las Lomas 13:27 6:44
119 Sherman Cheung Sr Sacred Hrt C 13:31 6:46
120 Chris Dotzler Sr Monte Vista -nc 13:38 6:49
121 Andre Vernot Jr Washington -nc 13:38 6:49
122 Jay Gupta Sr Berkeley 13:40 6:50
123 Foster Gutridge Jr Heritage (Br 13:41 6:51
124 Jordan Colbeth Sr Homestead 13:45 6:53
125 Kaalan Kirrene Jr Christian Brth 13:46 6:53
126 Hall Truong Jr Arroyo -nc 13:47 6:54
127 Ollie Goodman So San Francisc 13:47 6:54
128 Josh Dull So St. Mary's -nc 13:47 6:54
129 Gabe Aguilar So St. Mary's -nc 13:48 6:54
130 Jacob Kleinberg Jr Foothill -nc 13:48 6:54
131 Willem Simpson Jr Sacred Hrt C 13:48 6:54
132 Simon Corado Fr Petaluma 13:51 6:56
133 Jarred Aghily So Deer Valley 13:52 6:56
134 Alvin Leung Sr Sacred Hrt C 13:54 6:57
135 Felix Siu Jr Arroyo -nc 13:56 6:58
136 Luke Fornalski Sr Christian Brth 13:58 6:59
137 Jose Lema Jr Deer Valley 13:58 6:59
138 Christian Andrews Jr Kimball 14:03 7:02
139 Andrew Ko Sr Washington -nc 14:03 7:02
140 Zach Stalcup Sr California -nc 14:04 7:02
141 Jordan Hernandez Jr Heritage (Br 14:12 7:06
142 Daniel Kerr Sr Clayton Valley 14:15 7:08
143 Jacob Mckelvey Jr Foothill -nc 14:17 7:09
144 Ryley Palmer Jr Deer Valley 14:19 7:09
145 Nathan Witty Sr Freedom 14:19 7:09
146 Aidan Boese Jr Berkeley 14:20 7:10
147 Steven Tai Jr Mission San Jose 14:23 7:12
148 Anthony Macias Jr Jesuit 14:25 7:13 5/6 22/26 18/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
149 Ryan Mcclure Sr College Park 14:25 7:13
150 Mathew Haynie Jr Christian Brth 14:26 7:13
151 Tyler Pauling Jr Las Lomas 14:28 7:14
152 Alex Ennis Jr Christian Brth 14:28 7:14
153 Antonio Alvarado Jr Christian Brth 14:32 7:16
154 Max Schmidt Jr Jesuit 14:35 7:18 6/6 24/26 17/22 14:18 14:18 14:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
155 Charlie Newcomb Jr Piedmont 14:35 7:18
156 Wesley Chan Sr Arch Mitty 14:36 7:18
157 Benjamin Clancy Sr Arch Mitty 14:39 7:20
158 Samuel Ayoko Sr Deer Valley 14:45 7:23
159 Zach Kramer Jr Piedmont 14:53 7:27
160 Joseph Kost Jr Kimball 14:57 7:29
161 Juan Carlos Cordero Jr College Park 15:01 7:31
162 Yanlin Wu Jr Arroyo -nc 15:02 7:31
163 Mark Bachofer Jr College Park 15:22 7:41
164 Owen Lin Jr Arch Mitty 15:32 7:46
165 Jorge Hernandez Jr Pittsburg 15:41 7:51
166 Anjelo Tulio Jr Washington -nc 15:41 7:51
167 Cole Becker So Piedmont 15:59 8:00
168 Sam Wang Jr Washington -nc 16:49 8:25
169 Juluo Decastro Sr Arroyo -nc 17:01 8:31
170 Daniel Mead Jr Piedmont 17:01 8:31
171 Sean Long Sr Washington -nc 17:01 8:31
172 Eddie Dungo Sr Washington -nc 17:01 8:31
173 Jonah Pelayo So California -nc 17:01 8:31
174 Eric La Jr Arroyo -nc 17:01 8:31
175 Jon Wright Sr Foothill -nc 17:01 8:31
176 Rick Brundage Jr Acalanes 17:01 8:31
177 Neehar Goddam Jr California -nc 17:01 8:31
178 Yicheng Wang Jr California -nc 17:01 8:31
179 Will Macbain Fr Piedmont 17:01 8:31
180 Jason Nice Sr The Kings Academy 17:01 8:31
181 Mac Cosgrove Jr Heritage (Br 17:01 8:31
182 Adam Fess Sr Las Lomas 17:01 8:31
183 Steven Tsujisaka Sr Carlmont 17:01 8:31
184 Eric Tjon Sr Foothill -nc 17:01 8:31
185 Kevin Asvitt Sr Arroyo -nc 17:01 8:31
186 Jordan Kleinberg Jr Foothill -nc 17:01 8:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
56:14
11:15
5:37
28 John Jankowsk
Jr
11:05
5:33
1
Adrian Capinpin
Sr
11:11
5:36
4
Tom Sandri
Sr
11:17
5:39
5
Amiel Capinpin
Jr
11:17
5:39
6
Brandon Lew
Sr
11:24
5:42
12
Eric Machado
Jr
11:29
5:45
14
Kyle Spangenb
Jr
13:13
6:37
99
2 Amador Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
57:53
11:35
5:47
90 Noah Sluss
Sr
11:10
5:35
3
Blane Infald
Sr
11:21
5:41
8
Brad Moreno
Jr
11:33
5:47
17
Neal Mankins
Jr
11:53
5:57
30
Blake Seitz
Jr
11:56
5:58
32
Steven Rice
Sr
12:03
6:02
40
Alex Acosta
Jr
12:38
6:19
67
3 Campolindo
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:35
58:18
11:40
5:50
107 Rod Farvard
Jr
11:22
5:41
9
Darren Brodowy
Sr
11:23
5:42
11
Chalrie Chen
Sr
11:44
5:52
24
Kevin Gelston
Sr
11:52
5:56
29
Colin Wong
Sr
11:57
5:59
34
Andy Van Heuit
Jr
12:02
6:01
39
Arman Mostaghi
Sr
12:11
6:06
48
4 Granada
6-4-3-4-4
Gap: 0:45
58:30
11:42
5:51
121 Timothy Oxley
Sr
11:23
5:42
10
Austin Horning
So
11:25
5:43
13
Joe Burton
Jr
11:35
5:48
19
Kyle Rosemark
Sr
11:59
6:00
35
Jaxson Kovacs
Sr
12:08
6:04
44
Tommy Mckenzie
Jr
12:34
6:17
60
Zachary Fleckner
Jr
12:35
6:18
62
5 Dougherty Valley
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:35
58:35
11:43
5:52
122 Matthew Wu
Jr
11:30
5:45
15
Austin Do
So
11:34
5:47
18
Atish Bhakta
So
11:40
5:50
21
Hasib Hashemi
Jr
11:46
5:53
26
Samay Mehta
Jr
12:05
6:03
42
Joe Sousa
Jr
12:46
6:23
77
Chris Wong
Sr
12:52
6:26
83
6 Homestead
8-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:08
61:11
12:14
6:07
244 Matthew Ferrari
Jr
11:30
5:45
16
Kevin Convissa
Sr
12:09
6:05
45
Bryan Nelson
Sr
12:17
6:09
51
Lance Takata
Jr
12:37
6:19
64
Joseph Peanasky
Sr
12:38
6:19
68
Riley Klein
Jr
12:57
6:29
87
Jordan Colbeth
Sr
13:45
6:53
118
7 Jesuit
4-5-6-6-7
Gap: 3:07
62:16
12:27
6:14
282 Kyle Sanborn
Sr
11:18
5:39
7
Chris Medina
Sr
11:43
5:52
22
Greg Woollgar
Jr
11:50
5:55
28
Kyle Barr
Sr
13:00
6:30
89
Anthony Macias
Jr
14:25
7:13
136
Max Schmidt
Jr
14:35
7:18
142




8 Pittsburg
13-12-12-9-8
Gap: 0:43
62:02
12:24
6:12
286 Philip Nazareta
Jr
11:59
6:00
36
Johnnie Sanders
Jr
12:07
6:04
43
Perez Lowery
Jr
12:33
6:17
59
Martin Ramirez
Jr
12:41
6:21
73
Alonso Rangel
So
12:42
6:21
75
Asante Buzenes-
Sr
13:25
6:43
109
Jorge Hernande
Jr
15:41
7:51
152
9 Carlmont
2-8-9-8-9
Gap: 2:04
62:11
12:26
6:13
298 Daniel Bereket
Jr
11:08
5:34
2
Zach Levin
Jr
12:26
6:13
57
Dante Natolie
Jr
12:34
6:17
61
Ryan Hutson
Jr
12:51
6:26
80
Shawn Geronimo
Jr
13:12
6:36
98
Kevin Carroll
Jr
13:22
6:41
105
Steven Tsujisak
Sr
17:01
8:31
165
10 Monte Vista -nc
19-16-15-15-10
Gap: 0:15
62:34
12:31
6:15
302 Christop Menezes
Jr
12:23
6:12
54
Zack Erlick
Jr
12:24
6:12
55
Sean Yap
Sr
12:32
6:16
58
Cameron Somers
Jr
12:37
6:19
66
Brenden Peterson
Sr
12:38
6:19
69
Jason Vawter
Sr
13:12
6:36
97
Chris Dotzler
Sr
13:38
6:49
115
11 Sacred Hrt C
12-9-7-10-11
Gap: 1:44
62:47
12:33
6:17
326 Nathanie Whitney
Sr
11:47
5:54
27
Robert Manoos
Sr
11:57
5:59
33
Alex Sinclair
Sr
12:09
6:05
46
Dixon Hoffelt
Jr
13:23
6:42
106
Sherman Cheung
Sr
13:31
6:46
114
Willem Simpson
Jr
13:48
6:54
124
Alvin Leung
Sr
13:54
6:57
127
12 Acalanes
10-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:36
62:58
12:36
6:18
335 Ros Dudakov
Jr
11:43
5:52
23
Robert Fain
Sr
12:35
6:18
63
Curtis Haist
Jr
12:40
6:20
72
Amir Nowrouz
Jr
12:41
6:21
74
Luke Johnston
Sr
13:19
6:40
103
Greg Bontemps
Jr
13:20
6:40
104
Rick Brundage
Jr
17:01
8:31
162
13 Berkeley
15-12-10-11-13
Gap: 1:40
63:04
12:37
6:18
337 Max Gibson
Sr
12:00
6:00
38
Jonathan Hallsted
Sr
12:04
6:02
41
Max Marin
Jr
12:22
6:11
53
Ry Miller
Jr
12:58
6:29
88
Jay Gupta
Sr
13:40
6:50
117
Aidan Boese
Jr
14:20
7:10
135




14 Las Lomas
9-7-10-13-14
Gap: 1:50
63:02
12:36
6:18
345 William Hieke
Jr
11:37
5:49
20
Andreas Thallaug
Jr
11:53
5:57
31
Alex Fischer
Sr
12:52
6:26
81
Nathan Williams
Jr
13:13
6:37
100
Jake Phillips
Sr
13:27
6:44
113
Tyler Pauling
Jr
14:28
7:14
139
Adam Fess
Sr
17:01
8:31
164
15 Petaluma
11-11-13-12-15
Gap: 2:05
63:27
12:41
6:21
352 Duncan Gardner
Jr
11:46
5:53
25
Kieran Clegg
Jr
12:21
6:11
52
Zane Cooper
Jr
12:39
6:20
71
Christop Ryan
Jr
12:50
6:25
79
Simon Corado
Fr
13:51
6:56
125








16 Vacaville
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 0:51
63:43
12:45
6:22
375 Erik Markowsk
Sr
12:12
6:06
49
Sean Ortiz
Sr
12:37
6:19
65
Matthew Modin
Sr
12:54
6:27
84
Tim Beckman
Jr
12:57
6:29
86
Zach George
Jr
13:03
6:32
91
Gordon Cai
Sr
13:08
6:34
94
Geoffrey Sanchez
Sr
13:26
6:43
111
17 Clayton Valley
16-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:13
64:32
12:54
6:27
416 Kyle Roe
Jr
12:11
6:06
47
Ted Hall
Sr
12:47
6:24
78
Zachary Shaman
Jr
13:02
6:31
90
Carlos Guerrero
Jr
13:08
6:34
93
Andrew Daley
Sr
13:24
6:42
108
Chris O'connel
Jr
13:27
6:44
112
Daniel Kerr
Sr
14:15
7:08
132
18 St. Mary's -nc
14-15-16-17-18
Gap: 1:48
65:06
13:01
6:31
428 Pedro Navea
Jr
12:00
6:00
37
Rob Emendorf
Jr
12:25
6:13
56
Michael Enferadi
Jr
13:06
6:33
92
Josh Dull
So
13:47
6:54
121
Gabe Aguilar
So
13:48
6:54
122








19 College Park
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:46
65:58
13:12
6:36
469 Alex Mcdonald
Sr
12:39
6:20
70
Gabe Spangenb
Sr
12:44
6:22
76
Edgar Yap
Sr
12:56
6:28
85
Albert Zarzoza
Jr
13:14
6:37
101
Ryan Mcclure
Sr
14:25
7:13
137
Juan Carlos Cordero
Jr
15:01
7:31
148
Mark Bachofer
Jr
15:22
7:41
150
20 Christian Brth
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:10
67:18
13:28
6:44
518 Johnatha Tierney
Sr
12:16
6:08
50
Ronnie Thayer
Sr
12:52
6:26
82
Kaalan Kirrene
Jr
13:46
6:53
119
Luke Fornalsk
Sr
13:58
6:59
129
Mathew Haynie
Jr
14:26
7:13
138
Alex Ennis
Jr
14:28
7:14
140
Antonio Alvarado
Jr
14:32
7:16
141
21 Deer Valley
24-23-23-21-21
Gap: 1:21
70:18
14:04
7:02
643 Manuel Gomez
So
13:24
6:42
107
Jarred Aghily
So
13:52
6:56
126
Jose Lema
Jr
13:58
6:59
130
Ryley Palmer
Jr
14:19
7:09
134
Samuel Ayoko
Sr
14:45
7:23
146








22 Arch Mitty
23-21-22-22-22
Gap: 2:14
71:30
14:18
7:09
652 Stephen Kwok
Jr
13:18
6:39
102
Kevin Chang
Sr
13:25
6:43
110
Wesley Chan
Sr
14:36
7:18
144
Benjamin Clancy
Sr
14:39
7:20
145
Owen Lin
Jr
15:32
7:46
151








23 Foothill -nc
22-22-21-23-23
Gap: 3:50
75:18
15:04
7:32
679 Kevin Faggiano
Jr
13:11
6:36
96
Jacob Kleinber
Jr
13:48
6:54
123
Jacob Mckelvey
Jr
14:17
7:09
133
Jon Wright
Sr
17:01
8:31
161
Eric Tjon
Sr
17:01
8:31
166
Jordan Kleinber
Jr
17:01
8:31
168




24 Piedmont
21-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:50
75:39
15:08
7:34
696 Jules Kormen
So
13:11
6:36
95
Charlie Newcomb
Jr
14:35
7:18
143
Zach Kramer
Jr
14:53
7:27
147
Cole Becker
So
15:59
8:00
154
Daniel Mead
Jr
17:01
8:31
157
Will Macbain
Fr
17:01
8:31
163




25 Arroyo -nc
26-26-25-25-25
Gap: 3:14
76:47
15:21
7:41
713 Hall Truong
Jr
13:47
6:54
120
Felix Siu
Jr
13:56
6:58
128
Yanlin Wu
Jr
15:02
7:31
149
Juluo Decastro
Sr
17:01
8:31
156
Eric La
Jr
17:01
8:31
160
Kevin Asvitt
Sr
17:01
8:31
167




25 Washington -nc
25-25-26-26-25
Gap: 3:23
77:12
15:26
7:43
713 Andre Vernot
Jr
13:38
6:49
116
Andrew Ko
Sr
14:03
7:02
131
Anjelo Tulio
Jr
15:41
7:51
153
Sam Wang
Jr
16:49
8:25
155
Sean Long
Sr
17:01
8:31
158
Eddie Dungo
Sr
17:01
8:31
159




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brian Kerfs So DeLaSalle 12:00 6:00
2 Ben Tracy Fr San Francisc 12:03 6:02
3 Gabriel Newman So Las Lomas 12:04 6:02
4 Riley Smith So Las Lomas 12:05 6:03
5 Justin Fairfield So DeLaSalle 12:07 6:04
6 Sam Ernst So Las Lomas 12:23 6:12
7 Greg Peterson So DeLaSalle 12:24 6:12
8 Kevan'te Bessard Fr DeLaSalle 12:27 6:14
9 Spencer Hankey Fr Christian Brth 12:29 6:15
10 Andrew Pajes So Dougherty Valley 12:32 6:16
11 Paul Ferrera So Dougherty Valley 12:34 6:17
12 Justin Bongi So DeLaSalle 12:34 6:17
13 Jared O'shaughnessy So Las Lomas 12:36 6:18
14 Steve Esmay So Las Lomas 12:36 6:18
15 Andrew Huitt Fr Jesuit 12:37 6:19 1/13 9/26 6/21
16 Darren Li So Mission San Jose 12:38 6:19
17 Ben Kirsebom So Las Lomas 12:38 6:19
18 Nathan Amin Fr San Francisc 12:39 6:20
19 Chris Ennis So Christian Brth 12:42 6:21
20 Justin Nolan So Las Lomas 12:47 6:24
21 Sebastian Barragan So Pacheco 12:48 6:24
22 Kevin Buckley Fr Campolindo 12:49 6:25
23 Michael Aldon So DeLaSalle 12:50 6:25
24 Sean Godkin Fr DeLaSalle 12:50 6:25
25 Matthew Tuan So Campolindo 12:52 6:26
26 Everett Tsang So Campolindo 12:53 6:27
27 Andrew Fass So Campolindo 12:53 6:27
28 Sean Pappa Fr Campolindo 12:53 6:27
29 Tim Muller So Jesuit 12:54 6:27 2/13 10/26 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Gaurav Begur So St. Francis 12:54 6:27
31 Aidan Olander Fr St. Francis 12:55 6:28
32 Tim Yi Fr Dougherty Valley 12:59 6:30
33 Harsh Wadhwa Fr Dougherty Valley 13:00 6:30
34 Harland-dunaway Marcus So Campolindo 13:02 6:31
35 Peter Zhu Fr DeLaSalle 13:03 6:32
36 Phillip Maynard So Vacaville 13:05 6:33
37 Ian Stuertz Fr Acalanes 13:08 6:34
38 Spencer Olson Fr Las Lomas 13:09 6:35
39 Tyronne Yanaga So Campolindo 13:09 6:35
40 Gareth Palas So DeLaSalle 13:10 6:35
41 Jesus Bibiano Fr Granada 13:14 6:37
42 Steven Povlitz Fr San Francisc 13:15 6:38
43 Bailey Wu So Campolindo 13:17 6:39
44 Jairo Cabrera So Pacheco 13:17 6:39
45 Justin Tat Fr Vacaville 13:18 6:39
46 Kian Bagheri Fr Las Lomas 13:20 6:40
47 Chris Garvey So Campolindo 13:21 6:41
48 Jeffrey Weldon Fr Las Lomas 13:21 6:41
49 Joey Arostegui Fr Jesuit 13:24 6:42 3/13 13/26 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Adrian Ninh So Acalanes 13:25 6:43
51 Brian Tang Fr Las Lomas 13:25 6:43
52 Alex Taylor So Las Lomas 13:26 6:43
53 Johnny Lira So Pacheco 13:28 6:44
54 Jake Willard Fr DeLaSalle 13:28 6:44
55 James Corse Fr San Francisc 13:29 6:45
56 Connor Campi So Las Lomas 13:29 6:45
57 Zachary Hancock Fr Vacaville 13:29 6:45
58 Drew Standriff So Jesuit 13:32 6:46 4/13 14/26 6/16 15:33
(2:01)
15:33
(2:01)
15:33
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Liang Chin Su Fr Vacaville 13:32 6:46
60 Quinn Gardner Fr DeLaSalle 13:32 6:46
61 Tyler Siri So Las Lomas 13:33 6:47
62 Drew Gustafson Fr Campolindo 13:34 6:47
63 Shane Smith So DeLaSalle 13:36 6:48
64 Jonas Harmer Fr Dougherty Valley 13:37 6:49
65 Caleb Eddy So Jesuit 13:41 6:51 5/13 15/26 5/16 14:26
(0:45)
14:26
(0:45)
14:26
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Zachary Sherrod Fr Las Lomas 13:41 6:51
67 Arun Ulagappan So Las Lomas 13:45 6:53
68 Martin Perez So Pacheco 13:46 6:53
69 Logan Day So Jesuit 13:46 6:53 6/13 16/26 4/15
70 Matthew Bajamundi Fr Jesuit 13:46 6:53 7/13 17/26 4/13
71 Seth Kofman Fr Campolindo 13:48 6:54
72 Nima Leclerc Fr Acalanes 13:48 6:54
73 Balkirat Sahota So Dublin 13:49 6:55
74 Baba Buckley Fr St. Francis 13:50 6:55
75 Bradley Zhu Fr Campolindo 13:53 6:57
76 Vineel Pasam Fr St. Francis 13:54 6:57
77 Tristan Miller Fr Jesuit 13:54 6:57 8/13 18/26 4/10
78 Petar Zaninovich So Monte Vista -nc 13:55 6:58
79 Andreas Rubio So St. Francis 13:57 6:59
80 Scott French So Monte Vista -nc 13:57 6:59
81 Daniel Mendoza Fr DeLaSalle 13:59 7:00
82 Thomas Tsunemoto So Granada 14:00 7:00
83 Leon Palao Iii So Pacheco 14:00 7:00
84 Jason Bao Fr Dougherty Valley 14:00 7:00
85 Mark Fabros So DeLaSalle 14:01 7:01
86 Ryan Kelleher Fr Las Lomas 14:04 7:02
87 Luke Davis Fr San Francisc 14:06 7:03
88 Ed Dungo So Washington -nc 14:07 7:04
89 Benjamin Bartu So Berkeley 14:08 7:04
90 Danny Amaro So Las Lomas 14:11 7:06
91 Boris Schnare So Berkeley 14:12 7:06
92 Saarth Shah Fr Dougherty Valley 14:12 7:06
93 Marshall Elliott So Jesuit 14:13 7:07 9/13 20/26 4/9 15:08
(0:55)
15:08
(0:55)
15:08
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
94 James Marcotte So DeLaSalle 14:13 7:07
95 Alan Chien Fr St. Francis 14:14 7:07
96 William Dieterich So Monte Vista -nc 14:16 7:08
97 Tanner Salhus Fr DeLaSalle 14:16 7:08
98 Fernando Echeona So Jesuit 14:17 7:09 10/13 21/26 4/9
99 Justin Kim Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:19 7:09
100 Guyar Vial So Acalanes 14:21 7:11
101 Neal Sanghvi Fr Dougherty Valley 14:21 7:11
102 Humberto Gomez Fr DeLaSalle 14:22 7:11
103 Kyle Mccubbin Fr Granada 14:22 7:11
104 Giovanni Ferrante So DeLaSalle 14:23 7:12
105 Louis Siemons So DeLaSalle 14:23 7:12
106 Kevin Girardelli So Granada 14:26 7:13
107 John Doyle So DeLaSalle 14:27 7:14
108 Ulises Gonzalez So DeLaSalle 14:27 7:14
109 Brian Mcfadyen So St. Francis 14:32 7:16
110 Dominic Garcia So Vacaville 14:34 7:17
111 David Roldan Fr Jesuit 14:34 7:17 11/13 23/26 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Adam Factor Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:37 7:19
113 Matthew Janettas Fr DeLaSalle 14:37 7:19
114 Jonah Bodden So Acalanes 14:38 7:19
115 Raphael Nolasco Fr Arch Mitty 14:39 7:20
116 Kenny Olden So College Park 14:39 7:20
117 Casey Williams So Las Lomas 14:40 7:20
118 David Kuckuk Fr Campolindo 14:40 7:20
119 Cooper Murray Fr Las Lomas 14:43 7:22
120 Rodger Pang So Las Lomas 14:43 7:22
121 Yian Liou Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:44 7:22
122 Graham Taylor Fr Campolindo 14:45 7:23
123 Jake Harbison So DeLaSalle 14:46 7:23
124 Brian Cheng Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:49 7:25
125 Qasim Shereh Fr Dougherty Valley 14:50 7:25
126 Jacob Pellegrino So Las Lomas 14:51 7:26
127 Manpreet Natt So Dublin 14:51 7:26
128 Logan Kemper Fr Jesuit 14:52 7:26 12/13 25/26 4/7
129 Charlie Whitehouse So Vacaville 14:52 7:26
130 Eric He Fr Arch Mitty 14:52 7:26
131 Chris Ronco Fr Vacaville 14:52 7:26
132 Vincent Vu Fr Dougherty Valley 14:53 7:27
133 Dylan Santana So Christian Brth 14:53 7:27
134 Nolan Pineda Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:54 7:27
135 Andrew Ruskin So Monte Vista -nc 14:55 7:28
136 Maisam Jafari Fr Dougherty Valley 14:55 7:28
137 Goutham Marimuthu Fr Dublin 14:55 7:28
138 Gabriel Rezapour So DeLaSalle 14:56 7:28
139 William Goldie Fr Acalanes 14:58 7:29
140 Ryan Sim Fr Dougherty Valley 14:59 7:30
141 Michael Konopelski So Las Lomas 15:00 7:30
142 Flavio Orozco Fr Pacheco 15:02 7:31
143 Aaron Arndt Fr Granada 15:04 7:32
144 Mustafa Fattah Fr Dougherty Valley 15:07 7:34
145 Brandon Delgado Fr Arch Mitty 15:09 7:35
146 Joshua Beasley So St. Francis 15:09 7:35
147 Ajay Singh So Dublin 15:10 7:35
148 Dan Thomas Fr Las Lomas 15:12 7:36
149 Tristan Ross Fr St. Francis 15:13 7:37
150 Matthew Hendrickson Fr Arch Mitty 15:14 7:37
151 Jasneel Chaddha Fr St. Francis 15:14 7:37
152 Thomas Ma So Berkeley 15:15 7:38
153 Larry Wang So Acalanes 15:16 7:38
154 Stefan Torralba So Acalanes 15:16 7:38
155 Griffin Haz So Acalanes 15:17 7:39
156 Roger Bides Fr Acalanes 15:20 7:40
157 Trevor Eaton So College Park 15:21 7:41
158 Matt Siu Fr Dougherty Valley 15:21 7:41
159 Kevin Sandri Fr DeLaSalle 15:22 7:41
160 Justin Cavage Fr Monte Vista -nc 15:26 7:43
161 Cory Kasbergen Fr Christian Brth 15:26 7:43
162 Andrew Gonzales Fr DeLaSalle 15:27 7:44
163 Anish Saha Fr Arch Mitty 15:27 7:44
164 Alex Aprea Fr Jesuit 15:28 7:44 13/13 26/26 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
165 Lyle Hopper-rogers Fr Berkeley 15:33 7:47
166 Marc Woodyard Fr DeLaSalle 15:33 7:47
167 Tyler Bohon Fr Campolindo 15:35 7:48
168 Brandon Reyna Fr DeLaSalle 15:35 7:48
169 Sean Berriman So DeLaSalle 15:35 7:48
170 Tristan Knuth So Granada 15:38 7:49
171 Brad Morris Fr Monte Vista -nc 15:39 7:50
172 Brian Cahal Fr DeLaSalle 15:39 7:50
173 Jared Kozac Fr Washington -nc 15:41 7:51
174 Michael Chi So Las Lomas 15:43 7:52
175 Austin Block Fr California -nc 15:45 7:53
176 Ben Knapp Fr Las Lomas 15:48 7:54
177 Chris Ipox So Pacheco 15:59 8:00
178 Lorand Nagy Fr St. Francis 16:01 8:00
179 Jefferey Pham Fr St. Francis 16:01 8:00
180 Abraham Gomez Fr DeLaSalle 16:04 8:02
181 Jonathan Rodriguez Fr Christian Brth 16:06 8:03
182 Sohum Patnaik So St. Francis 16:07 8:04
183 Kevin Leutzinger So Las Lomas 16:11 8:06
184 Arvan Das Fr St. Francis 16:22 8:11
185 Mark Lerner So San Francisc 16:26 8:13
186 Nishant Malhotra Fr Monte Vista -nc 16:30 8:15
187 Johnathan Wang Fr San Francisc 16:32 8:16
188 Josh Abuelencia Fr Christian Brth 16:35 8:18
189 Sean Bergeron Fr Dougherty Valley 16:36 8:18
190 Niraj Rao Fr Dougherty Valley 16:36 8:18
191 Patrick Nguyen Fr Las Lomas 16:45 8:23
192 Yilong Mo Fr Las Lomas 16:47 8:24
193 Brandon Sturla Fr Monte Vista -nc 16:48 8:24
194 Philip Deluca So Monte Vista -nc 16:58 8:29
195 Darius Stenstedt Fr Berkeley 17:01 8:31
196 Noel Jameson So Berkeley 17:04 8:32
197 Mikey Deng Fr College Park 17:05 8:33
198 Thomas Donovan Fr Christian Brth 17:05 8:33
199 Joseph Flores So Las Lomas 17:08 8:34
200 Nathan Gallardo Fr Monte Vista -nc 17:12 8:36
201 Rithvik Reddy So Dublin 17:14 8:37
202 Alex Hodges Fr Berkeley 17:20 8:40
203 Tyler Watson Fr Concord 17:24 8:42
204 Thomas Staaden Fr Monte Vista -nc 17:24 8:42
205 Omar Choudhry So Mission San Jose 17:30 8:45
206 Michael Lehman So Vacaville 17:34 8:47
207 Amrith Mylvara Fr Arch Mitty 17:40 8:50
208 Blaik Brown Fr California -nc 17:41 8:51
209 Alexander Apitz Fr St. Francis 17:43 8:52
210 Danny Montero Sr Las Lomas 17:51 8:56
211 Ben Lewis Fr St. Francis 17:53 8:57
212 Hector Mendoza Fr DeLaSalle 18:16 9:08
213 Matia Boicich So Las Lomas 18:21 9:11
214 Cristian Esquivel So Pacheco 18:23 9:12
215 Zachary Barger So Pacheco 18:33 9:17
216 Yukio Soga Fr Las Lomas 18:50 9:25
217 Kevin Yu Fr Las Lomas 18:57 9:29
218 Garrett Leahy Fr Acalanes 19:00 9:30
219 Jim Boland Fr DeLaSalle 20:02 10:01
220 Louis Pellegrini Fr DeLaSalle 20:46 10:23
221 Trevor Konrai So Las Lomas 20:54 10:27
222 Gustavo Alcala So Pacheco 21:17 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
61:32
12:18
6:09
33 Brian Kerfs
So
12:00
6:00
1
Justin Fairfiel
So
12:07
6:04
5
Greg Peterson
So
12:24
6:12
7
Kevan'te Bessard
Fr
12:27
6:14
8
Justin Bongi
So
12:34
6:17
12
Michael Aldon
So
12:50
6:25
22
Sean Godkin
Fr
12:50
6:25
23
2 Las Lomas
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:32
61:44
12:21
6:10
40 Gabriel Newman
So
12:04
6:02
3
Riley Smith
So
12:05
6:03
4
Sam Ernst
So
12:23
6:12
6
Jared O'shaugh
So
12:36
6:18
13
Steve Esmay
So
12:36
6:18
14
Ben Kirsebom
So
12:38
6:19
16
Justin Nolan
So
12:47
6:24
19
3 Campolindo
8-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:04
64:20
12:52
6:26
123 Kevin Buckley
Fr
12:49
6:25
21
Matthew Tuan
So
12:52
6:26
24
Everett Tsang
So
12:53
6:27
25
Andrew Fass
So
12:53
6:27
26
Sean Pappa
Fr
12:53
6:27
27
Harland- Marcus
So
13:02
6:31
33
Tyronne Yanaga
So
13:09
6:35
36
4 Dougherty Valley
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:05
64:42
12:56
6:28
132 Andrew Pajes
So
12:32
6:16
10
Paul Ferrera
So
12:34
6:17
11
Tim Yi
Fr
12:59
6:30
31
Harsh Wadhwa
Fr
13:00
6:30
32
Jonas Harmer
Fr
13:37
6:49
48
Jason Bao
Fr
14:00
7:00
62
Saarth Shah
Fr
14:12
7:06
66
5 San Francisc
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:03
65:32
13:06
6:33
164 Ben Tracy
Fr
12:03
6:02
2
Nathan Amin
Fr
12:39
6:20
17
Steven Povlitz
Fr
13:15
6:38
38
James Corse
Fr
13:29
6:45
44
Luke Davis
Fr
14:06
7:03
63
Mark Lerner
So
16:26
8:13
100
Johnatha Wang
Fr
16:32
8:16
101
6 Jesuit
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:04
66:08
13:14
6:37
179 Andrew Huitt
Fr
12:37
6:19
15
Tim Muller
So
12:54
6:27
28
Joey Arostegu
Fr
13:24
6:42
41
Drew Standrif
So
13:32
6:46
46
Caleb Eddy
So
13:41
6:51
49
Logan Day
So
13:46
6:53
51
Matthew Bajamund
Fr
13:46
6:53
52
7 Pacheco
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:12
67:19
13:28
6:44
213 Sebastia Barragan
So
12:48
6:24
20
Jairo Cabrera
So
13:17
6:39
39
Johnny Lira
So
13:28
6:44
43
Martin Perez
So
13:46
6:53
50
Leon Palao Iii
So
14:00
7:00
61
Flavio Orozco
Fr
15:02
7:31
87
Chris Ipox
So
15:59
8:00
98
8 St. Francis
9-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:03
67:30
13:30
6:45
228 Gaurav Begur
So
12:54
6:27
29
Aidan Olander
Fr
12:55
6:28
30
Baba Buckley
Fr
13:50
6:55
55
Vineel Pasam
Fr
13:54
6:57
56
Andreas Rubio
So
13:57
6:59
58
Alan Chien
Fr
14:14
7:07
67
Brian Mcfadyen
So
14:32
7:16
73
9 Vacaville
10-10-10-8-9
Gap: 1:29
67:58
13:36
6:48
240 Phillip Maynard
So
13:05
6:33
34
Justin Tat
Fr
13:18
6:39
40
Zachary Hancock
Fr
13:29
6:45
45
Liang Chin Su
Fr
13:32
6:46
47
Dominic Garcia
So
14:34
7:17
74
Charlie Whitehou
So
14:52
7:26
81
Chris Ronco
Fr
14:52
7:26
83
10 Acalanes
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:30
69:20
13:52
6:56
276 Ian Stuertz
Fr
13:08
6:34
35
Adrian Ninh
So
13:25
6:43
42
Nima Leclerc
Fr
13:48
6:54
53
Guyar Vial
So
14:21
7:11
70
Jonah Bodden
So
14:38
7:19
76
William Goldie
Fr
14:58
7:29
86
Larry Wang
So
15:16
7:38
93
11 Christian Brth
4-5-8-11-11
Gap: 3:37
71:36
14:19
7:10
304 Spencer Hankey
Fr
12:29
6:15
9
Chris Ennis
So
12:42
6:21
18
Dylan Santana
So
14:53
7:27
84
Cory Kasberge
Fr
15:26
7:43
94
Jonathan Rodrigue
Fr
16:06
8:03
99
Josh Abuelenc
Fr
16:35
8:18
102
Thomas Donovan
Fr
17:05
8:33
105
12 Granada
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:50
71:06
14:13
7:07
328 Jesus Bibiano
Fr
13:14
6:37
37
Thomas Tsunemot
So
14:00
7:00
60
Kyle Mccubbin
Fr
14:22
7:11
71
Kevin Girardel
So
14:26
7:13
72
Aaron Arndt
Fr
15:04
7:32
88
Tristan Knuth
So
15:38
7:49
97




12 Monte Vista -nc
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:42
71:04
14:13
7:06
328 Petar Zaninovi
So
13:55
6:58
57
Scott French
So
13:57
6:59
59
William Dieteric
So
14:16
7:08
68
Justin Kim
Fr
14:19
7:09
69
Adam Factor
Fr
14:37
7:19
75
Yian Liou
Fr
14:44
7:22
78
Brian Cheng
Fr
14:49
7:25
79
14 Dublin
13-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
75:59
15:12
7:36
415 Balkirat Sahota
So
13:49
6:55
54
Manpreet Natt
So
14:51
7:26
80
Goutham Marimuth
Fr
14:55
7:28
85
Ajay Singh
So
15:10
7:35
90
Rithvik Reddy
So
17:14
8:37
106








15 Berkeley
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:53
76:09
15:14
7:37
420 Benjamin Bartu
So
14:08
7:04
64
Boris Schnare
So
14:12
7:06
65
Thomas Ma
So
15:15
7:38
92
Lyle Hopper-r
Fr
15:33
7:47
96
Darius Stensted
Fr
17:01
8:31
103
Noel Jameson
So
17:04
8:32
104
Alex Hodges
Fr
17:20
8:40
107
16 Arch Mitty
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:48
75:21
15:04
7:32
434 Raphael Nolasco
Fr
14:39
7:20
77
Eric He
Fr
14:52
7:26
82
Brandon Delgado
Fr
15:09
7:35
89
Matthew Hendrick
Fr
15:14
7:37
91
Anish Saha
Fr
15:27
7:44
95
Amrith Mylvara
Fr
17:40
8:50
108




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
65:15
13:03
6:32
34 Ben Kirsebom
So
12:38
6:19
1
Justin Nolan
So
12:47
6:24
2
Spencer Olson
Fr
13:09
6:35
7
Kian Bagheri
Fr
13:20
6:40
11
Jeffrey Weldon
Fr
13:21
6:41
13
Brian Tang
Fr
13:25
6:43
14
Alex Taylor
So
13:26
6:43
15
2 DeLaSalle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
65:21
13:04
6:32
38 Michael Aldon
So
12:50
6:25
3
Sean Godkin
Fr
12:50
6:25
4
Peter Zhu
Fr
13:03
6:32
6
Gareth Palas
So
13:10
6:35
9
Jake Willard
Fr
13:28
6:44
16
Quinn Gardner
Fr
13:32
6:46
17
Shane Smith
So
13:36
6:48
19
3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
66:23
13:17
6:38
53 Harland- Marcus
So
13:02
6:31
5
Tyronne Yanaga
So
13:09
6:35
8
Bailey Wu
So
13:17
6:39
10
Chris Garvey
So
13:21
6:41
12
Drew Gustafso
Fr
13:34
6:47
18
Seth Kofman
Fr
13:48
6:54
22
Bradley Zhu
Fr
13:53
6:57
23
4 Jesuit
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
69:56
13:59
7:00
121 Logan Day
So
13:46
6:53
20
Matthew Bajamund
Fr
13:46
6:53
21
Tristan Miller
Fr
13:54
6:57
24
Marshall Elliott
So
14:13
7:07
27
Fernando Echeona
So
14:17
7:09
29
David Roldan
Fr
14:34
7:17
32
Logan Kemper
Fr
14:52
7:26
36
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Dougherty Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
72:16
14:27
7:14
153 Jason Bao
Fr
14:00
7:00
25
Saarth Shah
Fr
14:12
7:06
26
Neal Sanghvi
Fr
14:21
7:11
30
Qasim Shereh
Fr
14:50
7:25
35
Vincent Vu
Fr
14:53
7:27
37
Maisam Jafari
Fr
14:55
7:28
40
Ryan Sim
Fr
14:59
7:30
42
6 St. Francis
6-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:00
74:22
14:52
7:26
194 Alan Chien
Fr
14:14
7:07
28
Brian Mcfadyen
So
14:32
7:16
31
Joshua Beasley
So
15:09
7:35
44
Tristan Ross
Fr
15:13
7:37
45
Jasneel Chaddha
Fr
15:14
7:37
46
Lorand Nagy
Fr
16:01
8:00
54
Jefferey Pham
Fr
16:01
8:00
55
7 Monte Vista -nc
7-7-7-6-7
Gap: 0:42
74:48
14:58
7:29
195 Yian Liou
Fr
14:44
7:22
33
Brian Cheng
Fr
14:49
7:25
34
Nolan Pineda
Fr
14:54
7:27
38
Andrew Ruskin
So
14:55
7:28
39
Justin Cavage
Fr
15:26
7:43
51
Brad Morris
Fr
15:39
7:50
52
Nishant Malhotra
Fr
16:30
8:15
56
8 Acalanes
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:22
76:07
15:13
7:37
235 William Goldie
Fr
14:58
7:29
41
Larry Wang
So
15:16
7:38
47
Stefan Torralba
So
15:16
7:38
48
Griffin Haz
So
15:17
7:39
49
Roger Bides
Fr
15:20
7:40
50
Garrett Leahy
Fr
19:00
9:30
59




9 Pacheco
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:15
89:14
17:51
8:55
271 Flavio Orozco
Fr
15:02
7:31
43
Chris Ipox
So
15:59
8:00
53
Cristian Esquivel
So
18:23
9:12
57
Zachary Barger
So
18:33
9:17
58
Gustavo Alcala
So
21:17
10:39
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Sloan So Homestead 10:51 5:26
2 Michael Wang So Acalanes 10:57 5:29
3 Gabriel Mclarnan So St. Francis 11:08 5:34
4 Matt Schumann Fr DeLaSalle 11:09 5:35
5 Kailen Swain So Las Lomas 11:12 5:36
6 Sean Wankett Fr DeLaSalle 11:12 5:36
7 Nick Mitchell Fr DeLaSalle 11:18 5:39
8 Robbie Lacomble So St. Francis 11:18 5:39
9 Kelly Tarter So Las Lomas 11:19 5:40
10 Brandon Sutton So Homestead 11:22 5:41
11 Tanner Sartwell Fr St. Francis 11:25 5:43
12 Brandon Whiteley So Carlmont 11:26 5:43
13 Giorgio Liantono So Homestead 11:29 5:45
14 John Trey Schwartz Iii So DeLaSalle 11:32 5:46
15 Jack Bradley So Las Lomas 11:35 5:48
16 Zach Beston Fr Amador Valley 11:36 5:48
17 Isaac Valverde So Campolindo 11:37 5:49
18 Keeson Davis Fr Las Lomas 11:39 5:50
19 Ben Weinberg So Campolindo 11:43 5:52
20 Jake Auby So Monte Vista -nc 11:43 5:52
21 Jonathan Blanco So Arch Mitty 11:43 5:52
22 Connor Lax Fr California -nc 11:44 5:52
23 Matt Whitman So Las Lomas 11:45 5:53
24 Franklin Rice So Carlmont 11:47 5:54
25 Stepheni Giuntini So St. Mary's -nc 11:47 5:54
26 Roy Powell So Arch Mitty 11:48 5:54
27 Tyler Sisley So Arch Mitty 11:49 5:55
28 Christian Aldana Fr California -nc 11:50 5:55
29 Tommy Kisylia Fr Las Lomas 11:51 5:56
30 Austin Neri So San Francisc 11:52 5:56
31 Edward Geeslin So San Francisc 11:54 5:57
32 Michael Peterson Fr Campolindo 11:58 5:59
33 Ed Peterson Fr San Francisc 11:58 5:59
34 Alec Weber So Acalanes 11:59 6:00
35 Miles Dawes So Las Lomas 12:01 6:01
36 Frank Demartini Fr DeLaSalle 12:01 6:01
37 Will Moran So Campolindo 12:02 6:01
38 William Dai Fr Dougherty Valley 12:04 6:02
39 Drew Johnson Fr DeLaSalle 12:05 6:03
40 Andrew Wedvick So Carlmont 12:06 6:03
41 Tommy Malone So Jesuit 12:07 6:04 1/7 4/26 15/36
42 Spencer Todd So Vacaville 12:07 6:04
43 Justin Lu So Dublin 12:08 6:04
44 Tristan Stewart So Monte Vista -nc 12:08 6:04
45 Nabai Habtemariam So St. Mary's -nc 12:08 6:04
46 Tyler Takata So Campolindo 12:08 6:04
47 Von Curtis So Jesuit 12:09 6:05 2/7 5/26 13/35
48 Garrett Garcia So Dublin 12:09 6:05
49 Antonio Suarez So Sacred Hrt C 12:11 6:06
50 Tristan Bench So Livermore Valley 12:12 6:06
51 Steven Wang So Granada 12:13 6:07
52 Austin Hoggatt So Granada 12:13 6:07
53 Jeffrey Mullins So Livermore Valley 12:14 6:07
54 Parker Lothamer Fr Campolindo 12:15 6:08
55 Austin Armstrong Fr Granada 12:16 6:08
56 Aamir Rasheed So Mission San Jose 12:16 6:08
57 Josh Rosen Fr Clayton Valley 12:17 6:09
58 Tristan Nortier-tilly So Vacaville 12:18 6:09
59 Maxwell Ware Fr Carlmont 12:19 6:09
60 Nikhil Ghosh Fr Homestead 12:19 6:09
61 Ryan Mcdougald So Berkeley 12:20 6:10
62 Sam Givens Fr Clayton Valley 12:21 6:11
63 Anthony Ma Fr Foothill -nc 12:21 6:11
64 Trevor Ryder So Vacaville 12:22 6:11
65 Ben Spencer Fr Monte Vista -nc 12:23 6:12
66 Tanner Leon So Jesuit 12:25 6:13 3/7 6/26 12/33 14:50
(2:25)
14:50
(2:25)
14:50
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Vignesh Ramachandran So American 12:26 6:13
68 Riley Sellars So Sacred Hrt C 12:27 6:14
69 Kyle Lohmann So Monte Vista -nc 12:27 6:14
70 Sean Luna So Carlmont 12:28 6:14
71 Christopher Sommers So Jesuit 12:30 6:15 4/7 7/26 7/33 12:57
(0:27)
12:57
(0:27)
12:57
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Jack Richardson So Jesuit 12:31 6:16 5/7 8/26 5/32 12:36
(0:05)
12:36
(0:05)
12:36
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Daniel O'neil Fr The Kings Academy 12:32 6:16
74 Reuben Castelino So DeLaSalle 12:33 6:17
75 Ryan Bartruff Fr Heritage (Br 12:34 6:17
76 Omid Boozarpour So Campolindo 12:37 6:19
77 Varun Yuhanna So Homestead 12:38 6:19
78 Logan Dolim So Vacaville 12:40 6:20
79 Viggo Hoite So Berkeley 12:40 6:20
80 Karl Johansson So Dublin 12:40 6:20
81 Ian Wilson So San Francisc 12:41 6:21
82 Eli Williams Fr Berkeley 12:44 6:22
83 Clem Degiovanni Fr Berkeley 12:44 6:22
84 Joe Sanfilippo So Vacaville 12:45 6:23
85 Andrew Pokorny So Dougherty Valley 12:46 6:23
86 Brian Shimanuki So Amador Valley 12:46 6:23
87 Kevin Wong So Dougherty Valley 12:46 6:23
88 Matthew Remaker Fr Arch Mitty 12:47 6:24
89 Dhruv Kumar Fr St. Francis 12:53 6:27
90 Will Kelley So Vacaville 12:54 6:27
91 Joseph Nabor Fr St. Francis 12:54 6:27
92 Martin Cazares So Sacred Hrt C 12:55 6:28
93 Thomas Lee So Dublin 12:57 6:29
94 Paul Epperson So Livermore Valley 12:58 6:29
95 Adam Goldberg So Christian Brth 13:01 6:31
96 Garreth Durham So Christian Brth 13:02 6:31
97 Luke Barrett So Jesuit 13:02 6:31 6/7 12/26 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Andrew Chang Fr Arch Mitty 13:03 6:32
99 Joshua Sambrano So St. Francis 13:03 6:32
100 Ciaran Bench So Livermore Valley 13:05 6:33
101 James Baker So Granada 13:06 6:33
102 Stephen Peterson Fr Sacred Hrt C 13:09 6:35
103 Paul Ramstad Fr College Park 13:11 6:36
104 Kevin Plechetero Fr Dougherty Valley 13:15 6:38
105 Domanic Glenn Fr Clayton Valley 13:16 6:38
106 Nathan Grovhoug Fr Heritage (Br 13:17 6:39
107 Wyatt Ott So Mission San Jose 13:18 6:39
108 Michael Blanco So St. Mary's -nc 13:19 6:40
109 Sam Rao Fr Berkeley 13:19 6:40
110 Jonathan Chan Fr Sacred Hrt C 13:20 6:40
111 Christian Fargeix So Berkeley 13:21 6:41
112 Daniel Chrisman So Monte Vista -nc 13:23 6:42
113 Sai Annam Fr Dougherty Valley 13:24 6:42
114 Kevin Mahlman Fr Clayton Valley 13:24 6:42
115 Ray Ohhashi Fr Foothill -nc 13:28 6:44
116 Bobby Ehman So Vacaville 13:29 6:45
117 Noah Keshner So American 13:30 6:45
118 Owen Lee Fr Carlmont 13:30 6:45
119 Layo Martinez So Granada 13:31 6:46
120 Blaine Spencer So Heritage (Br 13:32 6:46
121 Ryland Lyons So Dublin 13:33 6:47
122 Zach Wilkinson Fr St. Mary's -nc 13:35 6:48
123 Matthew Lemire Fr Christian Brth 13:35 6:48
124 Shane Reimer So Washington -nc 13:36 6:48
125 Darien Young So American 13:40 6:50
126 Andrew Chang Fr Mission San Jose 13:41 6:51
127 Andrew Europa So Dublin 13:45 6:53
128 Jack Tannenbaum So San Francisc 13:49 6:55
129 Scott Olvera Fr Dougherty Valley 13:51 6:56
130 Miles Vonherman Fr Piedmont 13:52 6:56
131 Monil Patel Fr Homestead 13:53 6:57
132 James Kenny Fr Berkeley 13:53 6:57
133 Bryan Brennan So Jesuit 13:54 6:57 7/7 18/26 6/20
134 Rio Fernandez Fr Christian Brth 13:55 6:58
135 Mateo Maldonado Fr Freedom 13:55 6:58
136 Daniel Zhu So Mission San Jose 13:56 6:58
137 Daniel Ma Fr American 13:56 6:58
138 Nicholas Cai Fr Mission San Jose 13:57 6:59
139 Rishi Krishnan Fr Dougherty Valley 13:57 6:59
140 David Karbo Fr California -nc 13:59 7:00
141 Victor Racanelli Fr Granada 14:03 7:02
142 Greg Dawson So Kimball 14:04 7:02
143 Alex Hennies So Acalanes 14:09 7:05
144 Jarett Kirrene Fr Christian Brth 14:14 7:07
145 Marcus Marr-clark So Livermore Valley 14:14 7:07
146 Ismel Montanez So California -nc 14:18 7:09
147 Tresten Guzaitis Fr Acalanes 14:19 7:09
148 Edward Njoo So Mission San Jose 14:20 7:10
149 Chris Yee So Washington -nc 14:23 7:12
150 Lawrence Teng So St. Mary's -nc 14:24 7:12
151 Abin Thomas Fr The Kings Academy 14:26 7:13
152 Jackson Wightman Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:27 7:14
153 Marco Chavez Fr Arroyo -nc 14:30 7:15
154 Alberto Chang So Clayton Valley 14:32 7:16
155 Maxwell Sheets So College Park 14:36 7:18
156 Austin Lin Fr Arch Mitty 14:38 7:19
157 David Jimenez So Clayton Valley 14:39 7:20
158 Andrew Vawter So Monte Vista -nc 14:40 7:20
159 Brandon Clement Fr Clayton Valley 14:41 7:21
160 Turner Zachary Fr Livermore Valley 14:42 7:21
161 Hunter Phelps Fr Washington -nc 14:42 7:21
162 Vincent Chang So Foothill -nc 14:43 7:22
163 Jin Seo Fr Amador Valley 14:43 7:22
164 Scott Barlow Fr California -nc 14:44 7:22
165 Timothy Anaya So Granada 14:47 7:24
166 Billy Colston So California -nc 14:50 7:25
167 Paul Rogel-herrera Fr The Kings Academy 14:51 7:26
168 William Hearne Fr Dublin 14:52 7:26
169 Aaron Monajjemi So Prospect 15:01 7:31
170 Jacob Dadd Fr College Park 15:03 7:32
171 Christopher Murdter So St. Francis 15:22 7:41
172 Maxwell Thorne Fr Sacred Hrt C 15:23 7:42
173 Kevin Wu So Piedmont 15:24 7:42
174 Adri Chmielewski-anders So Arch Mitty 15:33 7:47
175 Jack Steindorf Fr Christian Brth 15:56 7:58
176 Andrew Olender So Heritage (Br 16:11 8:06
177 Mitchell Barraza So Prospect 20:54 10:27
178 Daveon Sadusky So St. Mary's -nc 20:54 10:27
179 Fernando Carrasco Fr Kimball 20:54 10:27
180 Christopher Unruh Fr The Kings Academy 20:54 10:27
181 Jacob Jennings Fr Arroyo -nc 20:54 10:27
182 Jeffrey Garnes So Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
183 Jordan Kost Fr Kimball 20:54 10:27
184 Sam Manausa Fr Heritage (Br 20:54 10:27
185 Jack Hodell Fr California -nc 20:54 10:27
186 Aaron Perez So Prospect 20:54 10:27
187 Aditya Malekar Fr Foothill -nc 20:54 10:27
188 John Stauser Fr Acalanes 20:54 10:27
189 Taylor Bosch So Kimball 20:54 10:27
190 Armin Mahini So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
191 Ronan Braun Fr College Park 20:54 10:27
192 Brenton Curran So Heritage (Br 20:54 10:27
193 Jesse Wheeler Fr Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
194 Stephen Kania So Mission San Jose 20:54 10:27
195 Andrew Allsup Fr Prospect 20:54 10:27
196 Emil Chan So College Park 20:54 10:27
197 Taylor Turner So Christian Brth 20:54 10:27
198 Shaun James Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
199 Owen Brower-douglas So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
200 Tyler Click Fr College Park 20:54 10:27
201 Ari Mann So Acalanes 20:54 10:27
202 Hafid Hatim So Prospect 20:54 10:27
203 Austin Rickli Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
204 Harsh Varshney So American 20:54 10:27
205 Trace Bechter Fr College Park 20:54 10:27
206 Leon Eng Fr Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
207 Rohan Grover So Prospect 20:54 10:27
208 Nicholas Garnes So Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
209 Clayton Warren Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
210 Karan Samel So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
211 Adam Baxter So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
212 Alexander Lim Fr Foothill -nc 20:54 10:27
213 Simarjit Singh So Kimball 20:54 10:27
214 Keegan Spencer Fr Heritage (Br 20:54 10:27
215 Joshua Cascante So Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
216 Mark Ramold Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
57:12
11:26
5:43
67 Matt Schumann
Fr
11:09
5:35
4
Sean Wankett
Fr
11:12
5:36
6
Nick Mitchell
Fr
11:18
5:39
7
John Trey Schwartz Iii
So
11:32
5:46
14
Frank Demartin
Fr
12:01
6:01
36
Drew Johnson
Fr
12:05
6:03
39
Reuben Castelin
So
12:33
6:17
73
2 Las Lomas
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:33
57:30
11:30
5:45
70 Kailen Swain
So
11:12
5:36
5
Kelly Tarter
So
11:19
5:40
9
Jack Bradley
So
11:35
5:48
15
Keeson Davis
Fr
11:39
5:50
18
Matt Whitman
So
11:45
5:53
23
Tommy Kisylia
Fr
11:51
5:56
29
Miles Dawes
So
12:01
6:01
35
3 Campolindo
8-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
59:28
11:54
5:57
151 Isaac Valverde
So
11:37
5:49
17
Ben Weinberg
So
11:43
5:52
19
Michael Peterson
Fr
11:58
5:59
32
Will Moran
So
12:02
6:01
37
Tyler Takata
So
12:08
6:04
46
Parker Lothamer
Fr
12:15
6:08
54
Omid Boozarpo
So
12:37
6:19
75
4 Homestead
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:47
58:39
11:44
5:52
160 Cooper Sloan
So
10:51
5:26
1
Brandon Sutton
So
11:22
5:41
10
Giorgio Liantono
So
11:29
5:45
13
Nikhil Ghosh
Fr
12:19
6:09
60
Varun Yuhanna
So
12:38
6:19
76
Monil Patel
Fr
13:53
6:57
129




5 St. Francis
3-2-2-5-5
Gap: 1:46
59:38
11:56
5:58
200 Gabriel Mclarnan
So
11:08
5:34
3
Robbie Lacomble
So
11:18
5:39
8
Tanner Sartwell
Fr
11:25
5:43
11
Dhruv Kumar
Fr
12:53
6:27
88
Joseph Nabor
Fr
12:54
6:27
90
Joshua Sambrano
So
13:03
6:32
98
Christop Murdter
So
15:22
7:41
165
6 Carlmont
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:02
60:06
12:01
6:01
205 Brandon Whiteley
So
11:26
5:43
12
Franklin Rice
So
11:47
5:54
24
Andrew Wedvick
So
12:06
6:03
40
Maxwell Ware
Fr
12:19
6:09
59
Sean Luna
So
12:28
6:14
70
Owen Lee
Fr
13:30
6:45
117




7 Arch Mitty
10-8-6-7-7
Gap: 1:20
61:10
12:14
6:07
258 Jonathan Blanco
So
11:43
5:52
21
Roy Powell
So
11:48
5:54
26
Tyler Sisley
So
11:49
5:55
27
Matthew Remaker
Fr
12:47
6:24
87
Andrew Chang
Fr
13:03
6:32
97
Austin Lin
Fr
14:38
7:19
151
Adri Chmielew
So
15:33
7:47
167
8 Jesuit
15-13-10-10-8
Gap: 0:24
61:42
12:20
6:10
297 Tommy Malone
So
12:07
6:04
41
Von Curtis
So
12:09
6:05
47
Tanner Leon
So
12:25
6:13
66
Christop Sommers
So
12:30
6:15
71
Jack Richards
So
12:31
6:16
72
Luke Barrett
So
13:02
6:31
96
Bryan Brennan
So
13:54
6:57
131
9 San Francisc
13-10-8-8-9
Gap: 1:57
62:14
12:27
6:13
301 Austin Neri
So
11:52
5:56
30
Edward Geeslin
So
11:54
5:57
31
Ed Peterson
Fr
11:58
5:59
33
Ian Wilson
So
12:41
6:21
80
Jack Tannenba
So
13:49
6:55
127








10 Monte Vista -nc
9-11-9-9-10
Gap: 1:40
62:04
12:25
6:12
309 Jake Auby
So
11:43
5:52
20
Tristan Stewart
So
12:08
6:04
44
Ben Spencer
Fr
12:23
6:12
65
Kyle Lohmann
So
12:27
6:14
69
Daniel Chrisman
So
13:23
6:42
111
Jackson Wightman
Fr
14:27
7:14
148
Andrew Vawter
So
14:40
7:20
153
11 Vacaville
16-15-12-11-11
Gap: 0:38
62:12
12:26
6:13
324 Spencer Todd
So
12:07
6:04
42
Tristan Nortier-
So
12:18
6:09
58
Trevor Ryder
So
12:22
6:11
64
Logan Dolim
So
12:40
6:20
77
Joe Sanfilip
So
12:45
6:23
83
Will Kelley
So
12:54
6:27
89
Bobby Ehman
So
13:29
6:45
115
12 Granada
20-17-11-12-12
Gap: 1:18
63:19
12:40
6:20
376 Steven Wang
So
12:13
6:07
51
Austin Hoggatt
So
12:13
6:07
52
Austin Armstron
Fr
12:16
6:08
55
James Baker
So
13:06
6:33
100
Layo Martinez
So
13:31
6:46
118
Victor Racanell
Fr
14:03
7:02
138
Timothy Anaya
So
14:47
7:24
160
13 Dublin
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:25
63:27
12:41
6:21
382 Justin Lu
So
12:08
6:04
43
Garrett Garcia
So
12:09
6:05
48
Karl Johansso
So
12:40
6:20
79
Thomas Lee
So
12:57
6:29
92
Ryland Lyons
So
13:33
6:47
120
Andrew Europa
So
13:45
6:53
126
William Hearne
Fr
14:52
7:26
162
14 Berkeley
23-22-20-16-14
Gap: 0:59
63:47
12:45
6:23
410 Ryan Mcdougal
So
12:20
6:10
61
Viggo Hoite
So
12:40
6:20
78
Eli Williams
Fr
12:44
6:22
81
Clem Degiovan
Fr
12:44
6:22
82
Sam Rao
Fr
13:19
6:40
108
Christia Fargeix
So
13:21
6:41
110
James Kenny
Fr
13:53
6:57
130
15 Sacred Hrt C
18-19-18-17-15
Gap: 1:09
64:02
12:48
6:24
418 Antonio Suarez
So
12:11
6:06
49
Riley Sellars
So
12:27
6:14
68
Martin Cazares
So
12:55
6:28
91
Stephen Peterson
Fr
13:09
6:35
101
Jonathan Chan
Fr
13:20
6:40
109
Maxwell Thorne
Fr
15:23
7:42
166




16 Dougherty Valley
14-21-18-18-16
Gap: 1:20
64:15
12:51
6:26
423 William Dai
Fr
12:04
6:02
38
Andrew Pokorny
So
12:46
6:23
84
Kevin Wong
So
12:46
6:23
86
Kevin Plechete
Fr
13:15
6:38
103
Sai Annam
Fr
13:24
6:42
112
Scott Olvera
Fr
13:51
6:56
128
Rishi Krishnan
Fr
13:57
6:59
136
17 Livermore Valley
19-17-17-14-17
Gap: 2:02
64:43
12:57
6:28
437 Tristan Bench
So
12:12
6:06
50
Jeffrey Mullins
So
12:14
6:07
53
Paul Epperson
So
12:58
6:29
93
Ciaran Bench
So
13:05
6:33
99
Marcus Marr-cla
So
14:14
7:07
142
Turner Zachary
Fr
14:42
7:21
155




18 St. Mary's -nc
12-12-15-15-18
Gap: 2:37
65:13
13:03
6:31
445 Stepheni Giuntini
So
11:47
5:54
25
Nabai Habtemar
So
12:08
6:04
45
Michael Blanco
So
13:19
6:40
107
Zach Wilkinso
Fr
13:35
6:48
121
Lawrence Teng
So
14:24
7:12
147
Daveon Sadusky
So
20:54
10:27
171




19 Clayton Valley
22-20-21-21-19
Gap: 2:15
65:50
13:10
6:35
485 Josh Rosen
Fr
12:17
6:09
57
Sam Givens
Fr
12:21
6:11
62
Domanic Glenn
Fr
13:16
6:38
104
Kevin Mahlman
Fr
13:24
6:42
113
Alberto Chang
So
14:32
7:16
149
David Jimenez
So
14:39
7:20
152
Brandon Clement
Fr
14:41
7:21
154
20 California -nc
11-9-16-20-20
Gap: 3:00
66:35
13:19
6:40
489 Connor Lax
Fr
11:44
5:52
22
Christia Aldana
Fr
11:50
5:55
28
David Karbo
Fr
13:59
7:00
137
Ismel Montanez
So
14:18
7:09
143
Scott Barlow
Fr
14:44
7:22
159
Billy Colston
So
14:50
7:25
161
Jack Hodell
Fr
20:54
10:27
176
21 Acalanes
2-6-14-19-21
Gap: 9:57
72:18
14:28
7:14
499 Michael Wang
So
10:57
5:29
2
Alec Weber
So
11:59
6:00
34
Alex Hennies
So
14:09
7:05
140
Tresten Guzaitis
Fr
14:19
7:09
144
John Stauser
Fr
20:54
10:27
179
Ari Mann
So
20:54
10:27
192




22 Mission San Jose
21-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:41
67:08
13:26
6:43
555 Aamir Rasheed
So
12:16
6:08
56
Wyatt Ott
So
13:18
6:39
106
Andrew Chang
Fr
13:41
6:51
125
Daniel Zhu
So
13:56
6:58
133
Nicholas Cai
Fr
13:57
6:59
135
Edward Njoo
So
14:20
7:10
145
Stephen Kania
So
20:54
10:27
185
23 Christian Brth
27-27-26-25-23
Gap: 1:13
67:47
13:33
6:47
584 Adam Goldberg
So
13:01
6:31
94
Garreth Durham
So
13:02
6:31
95
Matthew Lemire
Fr
13:35
6:48
122
Rio Fernande
Fr
13:55
6:58
132
Jarett Kirrene
Fr
14:14
7:07
141
Jack Steindor
Fr
15:56
7:58
168
Taylor Turner
So
20:54
10:27
188
24 Amador Valley
7-16-22-23-24
Gap: 9:18
80:53
16:11
8:05
630 Zach Beston
Fr
11:36
5:48
16
Brian Shimanuk
So
12:46
6:23
85
Jin Seo
Fr
14:43
7:22
158
Armin Mahini
So
20:54
10:27
181
Owen Brower-d
So
20:54
10:27
190
Karan Samel
So
20:54
10:27
201
Adam Baxter
So
20:54
10:27
202
25 American
25-26-25-24-25
Gap: 8:28
74:26
14:53
7:27
636 Vignesh Ramachan
So
12:26
6:13
67
Noah Keshner
So
13:30
6:45
116
Darien Young
So
13:40
6:50
124
Daniel Ma
Fr
13:56
6:58
134
Harsh Varshney
So
20:54
10:27
195








26 Heritage (Br
26-25-24-26-26
Gap: 8:20
76:28
15:18
7:39
642 Ryan Bartruff
Fr
12:34
6:17
74
Nathan Grovhoug
Fr
13:17
6:39
105
Blaine Spencer
So
13:32
6:46
119
Andrew Olender
So
16:11
8:06
169
Sam Manausa
Fr
20:54
10:27
175
Brenton Curran
So
20:54
10:27
183
Keegan Spencer
Fr
20:54
10:27
205
27 Foothill -nc
24-24-27-27-27
Gap: 8:33
82:20
16:28
8:14
715 Anthony Ma
Fr
12:21
6:11
63
Ray Ohhashi
Fr
13:28
6:44
114
Vincent Chang
So
14:43
7:22
157
Aditya Malekar
Fr
20:54
10:27
178
Alexande Lim
Fr
20:54
10:27
203








28 Washington -nc
29-29-29-28-28
Gap: 7:18
84:29
16:54
8:27
782 Shane Reimer
So
13:36
6:48
123
Chris Yee
So
14:23
7:12
146
Hunter Phelps
Fr
14:42
7:21
156
Jeffrey Garnes
So
20:54
10:27
173
Jesse Wheeler
Fr
20:54
10:27
184
Leon Eng
Fr
20:54
10:27
197
Nicholas Garnes
So
20:54
10:27
199
29 College Park
28-28-28-28-29
Gap: 7:43
84:38
16:56
8:28
785 Paul Ramstad
Fr
13:11
6:36
102
Maxwell Sheets
So
14:36
7:18
150
Jacob Dadd
Fr
15:03
7:32
164
Ronan Braun
Fr
20:54
10:27
182
Emil Chan
So
20:54
10:27
187
Tyler Click
Fr
20:54
10:27
191
Trace Bechter
Fr
20:54
10:27
196
30 Kimball
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 6:50
97:40
19:32
9:46
869 Greg Dawson
So
14:04
7:02
139
Fernando Carrasco
Fr
20:54
10:27
172
Jordan Kost
Fr
20:54
10:27
174
Taylor Bosch
So
20:54
10:27
180
Simarjit Singh
So
20:54
10:27
204








31 Prospect
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 5:53
98:37
19:43
9:52
889 Aaron Monajjem
So
15:01
7:31
163
Mitchell Barraza
So
20:54
10:27
170
Aaron Perez
So
20:54
10:27
177
Andrew Allsup
Fr
20:54
10:27
186
Hafid Hatim
So
20:54
10:27
193
Rohan Grover
So
20:54
10:27
198




32 Deer Valley
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 0:00
104:30
20:54
10:27
996 Shaun James
Fr
20:54
10:27
189
Austin Rickli
Fr
20:54
10:27
194
Clayton Warren
Fr
20:54
10:27
200
Joshua Cascante
So
20:54
10:27
206
Mark Ramold
Fr
20:54
10:27
207








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.