Jesuit Results from the Meeting of the Marauders at Ancil Hoffman Park on 8/25/12

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aprea, Alex So V 22:01 8:07 2.71 40/50 40/50 40/50 1/1 25:04
(3:03,12.2)
25:04
(3:03,12.2)
25:04
(3:03,12.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arostegui, Joey So V 18:28 6:49 2.71 32/50 32/50 32/50 1/1 19:17
(0:49,4.2)
19:17
(0:49,4.2)
19:17
(0:49,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Baer, Jack Fr V 17:42 6:32 2.71 23/50 23/50 23/50 1/1
Bajamundi, Matthew So V 18:33 6:51 2.71 34/50 34/50 34/50 1/1 20:09
(1:36,7.9)
20:09
(1:36,7.9)
20:09
(1:36,7.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Barrett, Luke Jr V 17:04 6:18 2.71 17/50 17/50 17/50 1/1
Beards, Trevor Fr V 17:36 6:30 2.71 22/50 22/50 22/50 1/1
Brennan, Bryan Jr V 16:07 5:57 2.71 10/50 10/50 10/50 1/1 19:37
(3:30,17.8)
19:37
(3:30,17.8)
19:37
(3:30,17.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brida, Giancarlo Fr V 22:04 8:09 2.71 42/50 42/50 42/50 1/1
Camacho, Reginald So V 24:59 9:13 2.71 48/50 48/50 48/50 1/1
Campbell, Connor Jr V 17:18 6:23 2.71 20/50 20/50 20/50 1/1
Carpenter, Bradley Fr V 18:12 6:43 2.71 29/50 29/50 29/50 1/1
Cummings, Patrick Fr V 16:17 6:01 2.71 12/50 12/50 12/50 1/1
Day, Logan Jr V 16:05 5:56 2.71 9/50 9/50 9/50 1/1 19:00
(2:55,15.4)
19:00
(2:55,15.4)
19:00
(2:55,15.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dorsey, Marshall Fr V 24:08 8:54 2.71 46/50 46/50 46/50 1/1
Echeona, Fernando Jr V 19:07 7:03 2.71 37/50 37/50 37/50 1/1 20:58
(1:51,8.8)
20:58
(1:51,8.8)
20:58
(1:51,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eddy, Caleb Jr V 16:09 5:58 2.71 11/50 11/50 11/50 1/1 19:24
(3:15,16.8)
19:24
(3:15,16.8)
19:24
(3:15,16.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Flodin, Michael So V 18:24 6:47 2.71 31/50 31/50 31/50 1/1
Godby, Noah So V 23:47 8:47 2.71 45/50 45/50 45/50 1/1
Goode, Chris Sr V 14:02 5:11 2.71 1/50 1/50 1/50 1/1 14:50
(0:48,5.4)
14:50
(0:48,5.4)
14:50
(0:48,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Griffin, Matthew Fr V 18:36 6:52 2.71 35/50 35/50 35/50 1/1
Guthrie, Kyle Fr V 15:33 5:44 2.71 6/50 6/50 6/50 1/1
Hart, Thomas Fr V 26:26 9:45 2.71 49/50 49/50 49/50 1/1
Hernandez, Cristian So V 18:16 6:44 2.71 30/50 30/50 30/50 1/1
Huitt, Andrew So V 16:02 5:55 2.71 8/50 8/50 8/50 1/1 18:43
(2:41,14.3)
18:43
(2:41,14.3)
18:43
(2:41,14.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Iritani, Jacob So V 18:36 6:52 2.71 36/50 36/50 36/50 1/1
Kurdy, Sean Fr V 15:44 5:48 2.71 7/50 7/50 7/50 1/1
Lackner, Michael Fr V 16:36 6:08 2.71 14/50 14/50 14/50 1/1
Leon, Tanner Jr V 16:34 6:07 2.71 13/50 13/50 13/50 1/1 18:24
(1:50,10.0)
18:24
(1:50,10.0)
18:24
(1:50,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Macias, Anthony Sr V 17:48 6:34 2.71 25/50 25/50 25/50 1/1
Mahan, Patrick Fr V 22:45 8:24 2.71 43/50 43/50 43/50 1/1
Malone, Tommy Jr V 16:44 6:10 2.71 15/50 15/50 15/50 1/1 16:54
(0:10,1.0)
16:54
(0:10,1.0)
16:54
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Tristyn Jr V 14:20 5:17 2.71 3/50 3/50 3/50 1/1 15:01
(0:41,4.6)
15:01
(0:41,4.6)
15:01
(0:41,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Medrano, Flavio Sr V 14:51 5:29 2.71 4/50 4/50 4/50 1/1 14:56
(0:05,0.6)
14:56
(0:05,0.6)
14:56
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Miller, Landon Fr V 18:11 6:43 2.71 28/50 28/50 28/50 1/1
Miller, Tristan So V 17:46 6:33 2.71 24/50 24/50 24/50 1/1 20:11
(2:25,12.0)
20:11
(2:25,12.0)
20:11
(2:25,12.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Moyle, Ryan So V 20:04 7:24 2.71 39/50 39/50 39/50 1/1
Muller, Tim Jr V 17:33 6:29 2.71 21/50 21/50 21/50 1/1 18:51
(1:18,6.9)
18:51
(1:18,6.9)
18:51
(1:18,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Murrain, Erik Jr V 19:32 7:12 2.71 38/50 38/50 38/50 1/1
Robinson, Daniel Fr V 26:33 9:48 2.71 50/50 50/50 50/50 1/1
Sjolund, McClane Jr V 18:29 6:49 2.71 33/50 33/50 33/50 1/1 19:24
(0:55,4.7)
19:24
(0:55,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Smolich, Anthony Fr V 23:29 8:40 2.71 44/50 44/50 44/50 1/1
Sommers, Christopher Jr V 17:08 6:19 2.71 18/50 18/50 18/50 1/1 18:24
(1:16,6.9)
18:24
(1:16,6.9)
18:24
(1:16,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Standriff, Drew Jr V 18:06 6:41 2.71 27/50 27/50 27/50 1/1 18:50
(0:44,3.9)
18:50
(0:44,3.9)
18:50
(0:44,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stoll, Sam Sr V 14:18 5:17 2.71 2/50 2/50 2/50 1/1 15:16
(0:58,6.3)
15:16
(0:58,6.3)
15:16
(0:58,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Styer, Louis Sr V 17:13 6:21 2.71 19/50 19/50 19/50 1/1 17:34
(0:21,2.0)
17:34
(0:21,2.0)
17:34
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylor, Jesse Fr V 22:02 8:08 2.71 41/50 41/50 41/50 1/1
Ternes, Bobby Fr V 17:52 6:36 2.71 26/50 26/50 26/50 1/1
Wilde, James Fr V 16:57 6:15 2.71 16/50 16/50 16/50 1/1
Woollgar, Greg Sr V 15:28 5:42 2.71 5/50 5/50 5/50 1/1 15:29
(0:01,0.1)
15:29
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yim, Zachary Fr V 24:09 8:55 2.71 47/50 47/50 47/50 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/1 72:59
1:26
2.71 5:23 5:11 5:42 15 5:23 75:15
(2:16,3.0)
75:15
(2:16,3.0)
70:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Chris Goode (1), Sam Stoll (2), Tristyn Martin (3), Flavio Medrano (4), Greg Woollgar (5)
V 2nd 5 1/1 79:31
0:34
2.71 5:52 5:44 5:57 15 5:52 81:52
(2:21,2.9)
81:52
(2:21,2.9)
75:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kyle Guthrie (1), Sean Kurdy (2), Andrew Huitt (3), Logan Day (4), Bryan Brennan (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 82:20
0:35
2.71 6:05 5:58 6:10 15 6:05 86:25
(4:05,4.7)
86:25
(4:05,4.7)
79:02 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Caleb Eddy (1), Patrick Cummings (2), Tanner Leon (3), Michael Lackner (4), Tommy Malone (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 85:40
0:21
2.71 6:19 6:15 6:23 15 6:19 92:24
(6:44,7.3)
92:24
(6:44,7.3)
83:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) James Wilde (1), Luke Barrett (2), Christopher Sommers (3), Louis Styer (4), Connor Campbell (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 88:25
0:15
2.71 6:32 6:29 6:34 15 6:32 94:41
(6:16,6.6)
94:41
(6:16,6.6)
85:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Tim Muller (1), Trevor Beards (2), Jack Baer (3), Tristan Miller (4), Anthony Macias (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 90:37
0:24
2.71 6:41 6:36 6:44 15 6:41 98:39
(8:02,8.1)
98:39
(8:02,8.1)
88:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Bobby Ternes (1), Drew Standriff (2), Landon Miller (3), Bradley Carpenter (4), Cristian Hernandez (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 92:30
0:12
2.71 6:50 6:47 6:52 15 6:50 105:47
(13:17,12.6)
105:47
(13:17,12.6)
90:38 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Michael Flodin (1), Joey Arostegui (2), McClane Sjolund (3), Matthew Bajamundi (4), Matthew Griffin (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 99:20
3:25
2.71 7:20 6:52 8:07 15 7:20 124:19
(24:59,20.1)
124:19
(24:59,20.1)
95:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jacob Iritani (1), Fernando Echeona (2), Erik Murrain (3), Ryan Moyle (4), Alex Aprea (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 114:07
1:45
2.71 8:25 8:08 8:47 15 8:25 102:37 102:16 Jesse Taylor (1), Giancarlo Brida (2), Patrick Mahan (3), Anthony Smolich (4), Noah Godby (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 126:15
2:25
2.71 9:19 8:54 9:48 15 9:19 111:06 111:06 Marshall Dorsey (1), Zachary Yim (2), Reginald Camacho (3), Thomas Hart (4), Daniel Robinson (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Goode Sr Jesuit 14:02 5:11 1/50 1/50 1/1 14:50
(0:48)
14:50
(0:48)
14:50
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Sam Stoll Sr Jesuit 14:18 5:17 2/50 2/50 1/1 15:16
(0:58)
15:16
(0:58)
15:16
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Tristyn Martin Jr Jesuit 14:20 5:17 3/50 3/50 1/1 15:01
(0:41)
15:01
(0:41)
15:01
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Flavio Medrano Sr Jesuit 14:51 5:29 4/50 4/50 1/1 14:56
(0:05)
14:56
(0:05)
14:56
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Greg Woollgar Sr Jesuit 15:28 5:42 5/50 5/50 1/1 15:29
(0:01)
15:29
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Kyle Guthrie Fr Jesuit 15:33 5:44 6/50 6/50 1/1
7 Sean Kurdy Fr Jesuit 15:44 5:48 7/50 7/50 1/1
8 Andrew Huitt So Jesuit 16:02 5:55 8/50 8/50 1/1 18:43
(2:41)
18:43
(2:41)
18:43
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Logan Day Jr Jesuit 16:05 5:56 9/50 9/50 1/1 19:00
(2:55)
19:00
(2:55)
19:00
(2:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Bryan Brennan Jr Jesuit 16:07 5:57 10/50 10/50 1/1 19:37
(3:30)
19:37
(3:30)
19:37
(3:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Caleb Eddy Jr Jesuit 16:09 5:58 11/50 11/50 1/1 19:24
(3:15)
19:24
(3:15)
19:24
(3:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Patrick Cummings Fr Jesuit 16:17 6:01 12/50 12/50 1/1
13 Tanner Leon Jr Jesuit 16:34 6:07 13/50 13/50 1/1 18:24
(1:50)
18:24
(1:50)
18:24
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Michael Lackner Fr Jesuit 16:36 6:08 14/50 14/50 1/1
15 Tommy Malone Jr Jesuit 16:44 6:10 15/50 15/50 1/1 16:54
(0:10)
16:54
(0:10)
16:54
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 James Wilde Fr Jesuit 16:57 6:15 16/50 16/50 1/1
17 Luke Barrett Jr Jesuit 17:04 6:18 17/50 17/50 1/1
18 Christopher Sommers Jr Jesuit 17:08 6:19 18/50 18/50 1/1 18:24
(1:16)
18:24
(1:16)
18:24
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Louis Styer Sr Jesuit 17:13 6:21 19/50 19/50 1/1 17:34
(0:21)
17:34
(0:21)
17:34
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Connor Campbell Jr Jesuit 17:18 6:23 20/50 20/50 1/1
21 Tim Muller Jr Jesuit 17:33 6:29 21/50 21/50 1/1 18:51
(1:18)
18:51
(1:18)
18:51
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Trevor Beards Fr Jesuit 17:36 6:30 22/50 22/50 1/1
23 Jack Baer Fr Jesuit 17:42 6:32 23/50 23/50 1/1
24 Tristan Miller So Jesuit 17:46 6:33 24/50 24/50 1/1 20:11
(2:25)
20:11
(2:25)
20:11
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Anthony Macias Sr Jesuit 17:48 6:34 25/50 25/50 1/1
26 Bobby Ternes Fr Jesuit 17:52 6:36 26/50 26/50 1/1
27 Drew Standriff Jr Jesuit 18:06 6:41 27/50 27/50 1/1 18:50
(0:44)
18:50
(0:44)
18:50
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Landon Miller Fr Jesuit 18:11 6:43 28/50 28/50 1/1
29 Bradley Carpenter Fr Jesuit 18:12 6:43 29/50 29/50 1/1
30 Cristian Hernandez So Jesuit 18:16 6:44 30/50 30/50 1/1
31 Michael Flodin So Jesuit 18:24 6:47 31/50 31/50 1/1
32 Joey Arostegui So Jesuit 18:28 6:49 32/50 32/50 1/1 19:17
(0:49)
19:17
(0:49)
19:17
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 McClane Sjolund Jr Jesuit 18:29 6:49 33/50 33/50 1/1 19:24
(0:55)
19:24
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Matthew Bajamundi So Jesuit 18:33 6:51 34/50 34/50 1/1 20:09
(1:36)
20:09
(1:36)
20:09
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Matthew Griffin Fr Jesuit 18:36 6:52 35/50 35/50 1/1
36 Jacob Iritani So Jesuit 18:36 6:52 36/50 36/50 1/1
37 Fernando Echeona Jr Jesuit 19:07 7:03 37/50 37/50 1/1 20:58
(1:51)
20:58
(1:51)
20:58
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Erik Murrain Jr Jesuit 19:32 7:12 38/50 38/50 1/1
39 Ryan Moyle So Jesuit 20:04 7:24 39/50 39/50 1/1
40 Alex Aprea So Jesuit 22:01 8:07 40/50 40/50 1/1 25:04
(3:03)
25:04
(3:03)
25:04
(3:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Jesse Taylor Fr Jesuit 22:02 8:08 41/50 41/50 1/1
42 Giancarlo Brida Fr Jesuit 22:04 8:09 42/50 42/50 1/1
43 Patrick Mahan Fr Jesuit 22:45 8:24 43/50 43/50 1/1
44 Anthony Smolich Fr Jesuit 23:29 8:40 44/50 44/50 1/1
45 Noah Godby So Jesuit 23:47 8:47 45/50 45/50 1/1
46 Marshall Dorsey Fr Jesuit 24:08 8:54 46/50 46/50 1/1
47 Zachary Yim Fr Jesuit 24:09 8:55 47/50 47/50 1/1
48 Reginald Camacho So Jesuit 24:59 9:13 48/50 48/50 1/1
49 Thomas Hart Fr Jesuit 26:26 9:45 49/50 49/50 1/1
50 Daniel Robinson Fr Jesuit 26:33 9:48 50/50 50/50 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
72:59
14:36
5:23
15 Chris Goode
Sr
14:02
5:11
1
Sam Stoll
Sr
14:18
5:17
2
Tristyn Martin
Jr
14:20
5:17
3
Flavio Medrano
Sr
14:51
5:29
4
Greg Woollgar
Sr
15:28
5:42
5
Kyle Guthrie
Fr
15:33
5:44
6
Sean Kurdy
Fr
15:44
5:48
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
79:31
15:54
5:52
15 Kyle Guthrie
Fr
15:33
5:44
1
Sean Kurdy
Fr
15:44
5:48
2
Andrew Huitt
So
16:02
5:55
3
Logan Day
Jr
16:05
5:56
4
Bryan Brennan
Jr
16:07
5:57
5
Caleb Eddy
Jr
16:09
5:58
6
Patrick Cummings
Fr
16:17
6:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
82:20
16:28
6:05
15 Caleb Eddy
Jr
16:09
5:58
1
Patrick Cummings
Fr
16:17
6:01
2
Tanner Leon
Jr
16:34
6:07
3
Michael Lackner
Fr
16:36
6:08
4
Tommy Malone
Jr
16:44
6:10
5
James Wilde
Fr
16:57
6:15
6
Luke Barrett
Jr
17:04
6:18
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
85:40
17:08
6:19
15 James Wilde
Fr
16:57
6:15
1
Luke Barrett
Jr
17:04
6:18
2
Christop Sommers
Jr
17:08
6:19
3
Louis Styer
Sr
17:13
6:21
4
Connor Campbell
Jr
17:18
6:23
5
Tim Muller
Jr
17:33
6:29
6
Trevor Beards
Fr
17:36
6:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
88:25
17:41
6:32
15 Tim Muller
Jr
17:33
6:29
1
Trevor Beards
Fr
17:36
6:30
2
Jack Baer
Fr
17:42
6:32
3
Tristan Miller
So
17:46
6:33
4
Anthony Macias
Sr
17:48
6:34
5
Bobby Ternes
Fr
17:52
6:36
6
Drew Standrif
Jr
18:06
6:41
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
90:37
18:07
6:41
15 Bobby Ternes
Fr
17:52
6:36
1
Drew Standrif
Jr
18:06
6:41
2
Landon Miller
Fr
18:11
6:43
3
Bradley Carpente
Fr
18:12
6:43
4
Cristian Hernande
So
18:16
6:44
5
Michael Flodin
So
18:24
6:47
6
Joey Arostegu
So
18:28
6:49
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
92:30
18:30
6:50
15 Michael Flodin
So
18:24
6:47
1
Joey Arostegu
So
18:28
6:49
2
McClane Sjolund
Jr
18:29
6:49
3
Matthew Bajamund
So
18:33
6:51
4
Matthew Griffin
Fr
18:36
6:52
5
Jacob Iritani
So
18:36
6:52
6
Fernando Echeona
Jr
19:07
7:03
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:25
99:20
19:52
7:20
15 Jacob Iritani
So
18:36
6:52
1
Fernando Echeona
Jr
19:07
7:03
2
Erik Murrain
Jr
19:32
7:12
3
Ryan Moyle
So
20:04
7:24
4
Alex Aprea
So
22:01
8:07
5
Jesse Taylor
Fr
22:02
8:08
6
Giancarl Brida
Fr
22:04
8:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
114:07
22:49
8:25
15 Jesse Taylor
Fr
22:02
8:08
1
Giancarl Brida
Fr
22:04
8:09
2
Patrick Mahan
Fr
22:45
8:24
3
Anthony Smolich
Fr
23:29
8:40
4
Noah Godby
So
23:47
8:47
5
Marshall Dorsey
Fr
24:08
8:54
6
Zachary Yim
Fr
24:09
8:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
126:15
25:15
9:19
15 Marshall Dorsey
Fr
24:08
8:54
1
Zachary Yim
Fr
24:09
8:55
2
Reginald Camacho
So
24:59
9:13
3
Thomas Hart
Fr
26:26
9:45
4
Daniel Robinson
Fr
26:33
9:48
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.