Jesuit Results from the Delta River League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/2/13
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Max | Fr | F/S | 16:28 | 7:50 | 2.1 | 72/76 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/1 | |||||
Baer, Jack | So | F/S | 12:28 | 5:56 | 2.1 | 22/76 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 2/5 | 13:03 (0:35,4.5) |
12:36.66 (0:09,1.1) |
12:36.66 (0:09,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bajamundi, Matthew | Jr | V | 21:10 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 63/67 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 1/1 | 21:33.59 (0:24,1.8) |
21:33.59 (0:24,1.8) |
21:34 (0:24,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Bernard, Marcus | So | F/S | 13:04 | 6:13 | 2.1 | 33/76 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/4 | |||||
Brannan, Tim | Fr | F/S | 13:32 | 6:27 | 2.1 | 44/76 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 13:49.97 (0:18,2.2) |
13:49.97 (0:18,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brown, Andrew | Sr | V | 16:07 | 5:12 | 3.1 | 2/67 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 2/6 | 17:06.37 (0:59,5.8) |
17:06.37 (0:59,5.8) |
15:50 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Carpenter, Bradley | So | F/S | 12:20 | 5:52 | 2.1 | 18/76 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 2/5 | 12:36 (0:16,2.1) |
12:13.12 | 12:03 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Caslin, Patrick | Fr | F/S | 12:47 | 6:05 | 2.1 | 31/76 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/4 | 12:54.11 (0:07,0.9) |
12:54.11 (0:07,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cendro, Kevin | Fr | F/S | 13:13 | 6:18 | 2.1 | 38/76 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/3 | 13:49.14 (0:36,4.4) |
13:49.14 (0:36,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cross, Evan | So | V | 17:13 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 12/67 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/6 | 17:11 | ||||
Cummings, Patrick | So | F/S | 11:30 | 5:29 | 2.1 | 1/76 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 1/6 | 12:29 (0:59,7.9) |
12:17 (0:47,6.4) |
12:17 (0:47,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Day, Logan | Sr | V | 18:25 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 31/67 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/5 | 18:39 (0:14,1.3) |
20:05.82 (1:41,8.4) |
18:37 (0:12,1.1) |
18:37 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Eddy, Caleb | Sr | V | 19:11 | 6:11 | 3.1 | 45/67 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/1 | 18:44 | 19:01.08 | 18:34 | 18:34 | |
Flodin, Michael | Jr | V | 19:34 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 52/67 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/1 | 19:47.25 (0:13,1.1) |
19:47.25 (0:13,1.1) |
19:47 (0:13,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Flores, Anthony | Fr | F/S | 14:18 | 6:49 | 2.1 | 60/76 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/1 | 14:46.99 (0:29,3.3) |
14:46.99 (0:29,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Foote, Zachary | Fr | F/S | 19:08 | 9:07 | 2.1 | 75/76 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/1 | |||||
Forghany, Ershad | Fr | F/S | 15:37 | 7:26 | 2.1 | 71/76 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/1 | |||||
Griffin, Matthew | So | F/S | 12:42 | 6:03 | 2.1 | 27/76 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/4 | 13:09 (0:27,3.4) |
13:03.81 (0:22,2.8) |
12:55 (0:13,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hernandez, Cristian | Jr | V | 17:59 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 22/67 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/6 | 18:19.73 (0:21,1.9) |
18:19.73 (0:21,1.9) |
17:55 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Holland, Benjamin | Fr | F/S | 11:54 | 5:40 | 2.1 | 8/76 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/6 | 12:09.62 (0:16,2.1) |
12:09.62 (0:16,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Huitt, Andrew | Jr | V | 16:36 | 5:21 | 3.1 | 10/67 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/6 | 18:10 (1:34,8.6) |
17:07.94 (0:32,3.1) |
17:07.94 (0:32,3.1) |
16:46 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Iritani, Jacob | Jr | V | 18:49 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 37/67 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/3 | 18:57.41 (0:08,0.7) |
18:57.41 (0:08,0.7) |
18:15 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Jahn, Brian | Fr | F/S | 14:43 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 66/76 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/1 | 15:13.26 (0:30,3.3) |
15:13.26 (0:30,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Johns, Alex | Fr | F/S | 17:09 | 8:10 | 2.1 | 74/76 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/1 | |||||
Jones, Brendan | Fr | V | 17:48 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 18/67 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/6 | 17:18 | ||||
Kurdy, Sean | So | V | 16:18 | 5:15 | 3.1 | 4/67 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 2/6 | 17:18 (1:00,5.8) |
16:57 (0:39,3.8) |
16:57 (0:39,3.8) |
15:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lackner, Michael | So | V | 16:23 | 5:17 | 3.1 | 5/67 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/6 | 17:38 (1:15,7.1) |
17:19 (0:56,5.4) |
17:19 (0:56,5.4) |
16:11 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Martin, Tristyn | Sr | V | 16:24 | 5:17 | 3.1 | 6/67 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/6 | 17:00 (0:36,3.5) |
17:08.51 (0:45,4.3) |
16:20 | 16:20 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
Nguyen, Cassidy | Fr | F/S | 14:11 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 57/76 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 14:13.31 (0:02,0.3) |
14:13.31 (0:02,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ocampo, Justin | Sr | V | 24:57 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 67/67 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 1/1 | 28:39.93 (3:43,13.0) |
28:39.93 (3:43,13.0) |
28:40 (3:43,13.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Peters, John | Sr | V | 19:41 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 54/67 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 1/1 | 21:02.6 (1:22,6.5) |
21:02.6 (1:22,6.5) |
21:03 (1:22,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Sickman, Matthew | So | V | 17:16 | 5:34 | 3.1 | 13/67 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/6 | 16:49 | ||||
Siino, Nick | So | F/S | 12:06 | 5:46 | 2.1 | 14/76 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 2/6 | 11:59.77 | 11:59.77 | |||
Soler, Rodrigo | Fr | F/S | 14:42 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 65/76 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/1 | |||||
Soloman, Ben | Fr | F/S | 14:20 | 6:50 | 2.1 | 61/76 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/1 | 13:55.25 | 13:55.25 | |||
Stralen, Randy | Fr | F/S | 12:24 | 5:54 | 2.1 | 19/76 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/5 | 12:06.68 | 12:06.68 | |||
Ternes, Bobby | So | F/S | 11:49 | 5:38 | 2.1 | 7/76 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/6 | 12:08.68 (0:20,2.7) |
12:08.68 (0:20,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Tyree, Alex | Fr | F/S | 12:45 | 6:04 | 2.1 | 29/76 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/4 | 13:14.4 (0:29,3.7) |
13:14.4 (0:29,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Wilde, James | So | F/S | 11:49 | 5:38 | 2.1 | 6/76 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 2/6 | 12:07.57 (0:19,2.6) |
12:07.57 (0:19,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 81:48 0:29 |
3.1 | 5:17 | 5:12 | 5:21 | 27 | 5:17 | 82:37 (0:49,1.0) |
88:40 (6:52,7.7) |
82:37 (0:49,1.0%) |
79:11 81:08 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Andrew Brown (2), Sean Kurdy (4), Michael Lackner (5), Tristyn Martin (6), Andrew Huitt (10) |
V 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 88:41 1:12 |
3.1 | 5:43 | 5:33 | 5:56 | 21 | 5:43 | 89:59 (1:18,1.4) |
97:26 (8:45,9.0) |
88:27 | 88:27 97:26 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Evan Cross (1), Matthew Sickman (2), Brendan Jones (4), Cristian Hernandez (5), Logan Day (9) |
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 98:25 2:21 |
3.1 | 6:21 | 6:04 | 6:50 | 15 | 6:21 | 96:15 | 96:15 | 92:48 | 92:48 | Jacob Iritani (1), Caleb Eddy (2), Michael Flodin (3), John Peters (4), Matthew Bajamundi (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/6 | 59:08 0:36 |
2.1 | 5:38 | 5:29 | 5:46 | 36 | 5:38 | 62:24 (3:16,5.2) |
62:24 (3:16,5.2) |
57:33 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Patrick Cummings (1), James Wilde (6), Bobby Ternes (7), Benjamin Holland (8), Nick Siino (14) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 62:39 0:25 |
2.1 | 5:58 | 5:52 | 6:04 | 26 | 5:58 | 64:45 (2:06,3.2) |
64:45 (2:06,3.2) |
60:02 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Bradley Carpenter (2), Randy Stralen (3), Jack Baer (6), Matthew Griffin (7), Alex Tyree (8) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 66:47 1:24 |
2.1 | 6:22 | 6:05 | 6:45 | 20 | 6:22 | 68:36 (1:49,2.6) |
68:36 (1:49,2.6) |
63:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Patrick Caslin (1), Marcus Bernard (2), Kevin Cendro (3), Tim Brannan (5), Cassidy Nguyen (9) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 73:40 1:19 |
2.1 | 7:01 | 6:49 | 7:26 | 15 | 7:01 | 75:37 (1:57,2.6) |
75:37 (1:57,2.6) |
67:22 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Anthony Flores (1), Ben Soloman (2), Rodrigo Soler (3), Brian Jahn (4), Ershad Forghany (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdul Hamid | Sr | Sheldon | 15:51 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Brown | Sr | Jesuit | 16:07 | 5:12 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 2/6 | 17:06 (0:59) |
17:06 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Xavier Gaulman | Sr | Sheldon | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Sean Kurdy | So | Jesuit | 16:18 | 5:15 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 2/6 | 17:18 (1:00) |
16:57 (0:39) |
16:57 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Michael Lackner | So | Jesuit | 16:23 | 5:17 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 1/6 | 17:38 (1:15) |
17:19 (0:56) |
17:19 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Tristyn Martin | Sr | Jesuit | 16:24 | 5:17 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 1/6 | 17:00 (0:36) |
17:09 (0:45) |
16:20 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
7 | Spencer Cudworth | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Taylor Mccauley | Sr | Sheldon | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Joel Giordano | So | Sheldon | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Huitt | Jr | Jesuit | 16:36 | 5:21 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 1/6 | 18:10 (1:34) |
17:08 (0:32) |
17:08 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Alex Merry | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Evan Cross | So | Jesuit | 17:13 | 5:33 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 1/6 | ||||
13 | Matthew Sickman | So | Jesuit | 17:16 | 5:34 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 1/6 | ||||
14 | Andrew Caudle | Jr | Sheldon | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Austin Smith | So | Sheldon | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Gregory Aitken | So | Folsom | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
17 | Patrick Irwin | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Brendan Jones | Fr | Jesuit | 17:48 | 5:45 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Colin Pilcher | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Colin Flaherty | Fr | Folsom | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
21 | Josh Bolier | Sr | Ponderosa | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Cristian Hernandez | Jr | Jesuit | 17:59 | 5:48 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 1/6 | 18:20 (0:21) |
18:20 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
23 | John Kretschmann | Jr | Folsom | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Tim Scott | Sr | Folsom | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Zachary Caudle | Jr | Sheldon | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Alex Blake | Sr | Folsom | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | David Duncan | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Sam Nelson | Sr | Sheldon | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Tj Holloway | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Weston Dewitt | Jr | Folsom | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
31 | Logan Day | Sr | Jesuit | 18:25 | 5:56 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 1/5 | 18:39 (0:14) |
20:06 (1:41) |
18:37 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Brian Vest | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Christian Johnson | Fr | Folsom | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Rian Long | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
35 | Marco Diaz | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Marcus Nunley | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Jacob Iritani | Jr | Jesuit | 18:49 | 6:04 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 1/3 | 18:57 (0:08) |
18:57 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Pedro Lopez | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
39 | Charles Hedin | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Gavin Tan | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Zac Matsumoto | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Chet Bhatti | Jr | Sheldon | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Bret Mcnamee | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Fernando Herrera | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
45 | Caleb Eddy | Sr | Jesuit | 19:11 | 6:11 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 1/1 | 18:44 | 19:01.08 | 18:34 | |
46 | Gerardo Flores | Jr | Folsom | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Josh Gladwell | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
48 | Garrett Bardini | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Christopher Buckley | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Brandon Nguyen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Alex Johnson | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Michael Flodin | Jr | Jesuit | 19:34 | 6:19 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 1/1 | 19:47 (0:13) |
19:47 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Nick Campanello | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | John Peters | Sr | Jesuit | 19:41 | 6:21 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 1/1 | 21:03 (1:22) |
21:03 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Ian Feekes | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Blake Tinney | Jr | Ponderosa | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Matt Merrill | Jr | Folsom | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Nick Hunt | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Quinlin Moore | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Christopher Nowell | Jr | Folsom | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Peter Merrill | Sr | Folsom | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Alex Huynh | Sr | Sheldon | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Bajamundi | Jr | Jesuit | 21:10 | 6:50 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 1/1 | 21:34 (0:24) |
21:34 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
64 | Marshll Taylor | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
65 | Cameron Browne | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Deler Ghazi | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | Justin Ocampo | Sr | Jesuit | 24:57 | 8:03 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 1/1 | 28:40 (3:43) |
28:40 (3:43) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
81:48 16:22 5:17 |
27 | Andrew Brown Sr 16:07 5:12 2 |
Sean Kurdy So 16:18 5:15 4 |
Michael Lackner So 16:23 5:17 5 |
Tristyn Martin Sr 16:24 5:17 6 |
Andrew Huitt Jr 16:36 5:21 10 |
Evan Cross So 17:13 5:33 12 |
Matthew Sickman So 17:16 5:34 13 |
2 | Sheldon 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:29 |
82:35 16:31 5:20 |
35 | Abdul Hamid Sr 15:51 5:07 1 |
Xavier Gaulman Sr 16:14 5:14 3 |
Taylor Mccauley Sr 16:35 5:21 8 |
Joel Giordano So 16:35 5:21 9 |
Andrew Caudle Jr 17:20 5:35 14 |
Austin Smith So 17:20 5:35 15 |
Zachary Caudle Jr 18:10 5:52 23 |
3 | Folsom 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
89:35 17:55 5:47 |
102 | Gregory Aitken So 17:24 5:37 16 |
Colin Flaherty Fr 17:56 5:47 19 |
John Kretschmann Jr 18:00 5:48 21 |
Tim Scott Sr 18:03 5:49 22 |
Alex Blake Sr 18:12 5:52 24 |
Weston Dewitt Jr 18:23 5:56 27 |
Christian Johnson Fr 18:43 6:02 29 |
4 | Oak Ridge 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:15 |
90:57 18:11 5:52 |
122 | Alex Merry Jr 17:02 5:30 11 |
Patrick Irwin Jr 17:40 5:42 17 |
Colin Pilcher Sr 17:50 5:45 18 |
Bret Mcnamee Jr 19:08 6:10 37 |
Josh Gladwell Jr 19:17 6:13 39 |
Garrett Bardini Jr 19:21 6:15 40 |
Christopher Buckley Jr 19:32 6:18 41 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:19 |
91:44 18:21 5:55 |
132 | Spencer Cudworth Sr 16:35 5:21 7 |
Brian Vest Sr 18:43 6:02 28 |
Rian Long Sr 18:46 6:03 30 |
Marco Diaz Jr 18:46 6:03 31 |
Zac Matsumoto Sr 18:54 6:06 36 |
Fernando Herrera Jr 19:08 6:10 38 |
Brandon Nguyen Jr 19:33 6:18 42 |
6 | Ponderosa 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:53 |
92:12 18:26 5:57 |
136 | Josh Bolier Sr 17:57 5:47 20 |
David Duncan Sr 18:16 5:54 25 |
Tj Holloway Sr 18:22 5:55 26 |
Marcus Nunley Sr 18:47 6:04 32 |
Pedro Lopez Sr 18:50 6:05 33 |
Charles Hedin Sr 18:52 6:05 34 |
Gavin Tan Sr 18:52 6:05 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
88:41 17:44 5:43 |
21 | Evan Cross So 17:13 5:33 1 |
Matthew Sickman So 17:16 5:34 2 |
Brendan Jones Fr 17:48 5:45 4 |
Cristian Hernandez Jr 17:59 5:48 5 |
Logan Day Sr 18:25 5:56 9 |
Jacob Iritani Jr 18:49 6:04 11 |
Caleb Eddy Sr 19:11 6:11 16 |
2 | Sheldon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:33 |
93:34 18:43 6:02 |
56 | Austin Smith So 17:20 5:35 3 |
Zachary Caudle Jr 18:10 5:52 6 |
Sam Nelson Sr 18:17 5:54 7 |
Chet Bhatti Jr 18:54 6:06 14 |
Alex Huynh Sr 20:53 6:44 26 |
||
3 | Folsom 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:25 |
97:25 19:29 6:17 |
80 | Weston Dewitt Jr 18:23 5:56 8 |
Christian Johnson Fr 18:43 6:02 10 |
Gerardo Flores Jr 19:15 6:13 17 |
Matt Merrill Jr 20:16 6:32 21 |
Christopher Nowell Jr 20:48 6:43 24 |
Peter Merrill Sr 20:49 6:43 25 |
|
4 | Ponderosa 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:27 |
97:34 19:31 6:18 |
86 | Charles Hedin Sr 18:52 6:05 12 |
Gavin Tan Sr 18:52 6:05 13 |
Alex Johnson Jr 19:34 6:19 19 |
Blake Tinney Jr 19:57 6:26 20 |
Nick Hunt Sr 20:19 6:33 22 |
Cameron Browne Sr 21:25 6:55 28 |
|
5 | Pleasant Grove 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:21 |
102:15 20:27 6:36 |
112 | Fernando Herrera Jr 19:08 6:10 15 |
Brandon Nguyen Jr 19:33 6:18 18 |
Quinlin Moore Jr 20:41 6:40 23 |
Marshll Taylor Sr 21:24 6:54 27 |
Deler Ghazi Jr 21:29 6:56 29 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:21 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
15 | Jacob Iritani Jr 18:49 6:04 1 |
Caleb Eddy Sr 19:11 6:11 2 |
Michael Flodin Jr 19:34 6:19 3 |
John Peters Sr 19:41 6:21 4 |
Matthew Bajamundi Jr 21:10 6:50 5 |
Justin Ocampo Sr 24:57 8:03 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Cummings | So | Jesuit | 11:30 | 5:29 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 1/6 | 12:29 (0:59) |
12:17 (0:47) |
12:17 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
2 | Austin Streetman | So | Oak Ridge | 11:34 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Shane Marshall | Fr | Ponderosa | 11:35 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Luke Bricca | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:43 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Ethan Brewer | So | Sheldon | 11:45 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | James Wilde | So | Jesuit | 11:49 | 5:38 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 2/6 | 12:08 (0:19) |
12:08 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Bobby Ternes | So | Jesuit | 11:49 | 5:38 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/6 | 12:09 (0:20) |
12:09 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Benjamin Holland | Fr | Jesuit | 11:54 | 5:40 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/6 | 12:10 (0:16) |
12:10 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Derek Dokter | Fr | Sheldon | 11:59 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Nathan Kohl | So | Ponderosa | 12:00 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Joe Shaller | So | Oak Ridge | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Blake Hanson | So | Oak Ridge | 12:04 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Kyle Kauffman | So | Oak Ridge | 12:05 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Nick Siino | So | Jesuit | 12:06 | 5:46 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 2/6 | 11:59.77 | 11:59.77 | ||
15 | Matt Simons | Fr | Sheldon | 12:11 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Blake Fabian | So | Oak Ridge | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
17 | Carson Webb | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:14 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Bradley Carpenter | So | Jesuit | 12:20 | 5:52 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 2/5 | 12:36 (0:16) |
12:13.12 | 12:03 | You ROCK! (LY) |
19 | Randy Stralen | Fr | Jesuit | 12:24 | 5:54 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/5 | 12:06.68 | 12:06.68 | ||
20 | Chad Vardas | So | Oak Ridge | 12:26 | 5:55 | |||||||
21 | Rohan Nalawadi | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:27 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Jack Baer | So | Jesuit | 12:28 | 5:56 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 2/5 | 13:03 (0:35) |
12:37 (0:09) |
12:37 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Taylor Gould | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
24 | Andres Lopez | So | Ponderosa | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Matthew Hopper | So | Folsom | 12:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Travis Vo | So | Folsom | 12:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Griffin | So | Jesuit | 12:42 | 6:03 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/4 | 13:09 (0:27) |
13:04 (0:22) |
12:55 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Robert Sabino | So | Ponderosa | 12:42 | 6:03 | |||||||
29 | Alex Tyree | Fr | Jesuit | 12:45 | 6:04 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/4 | 13:14 (0:29) |
13:14 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Kaleb Outhavong | Fr | Folsom | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Patrick Caslin | Fr | Jesuit | 12:47 | 6:05 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/4 | 12:54 (0:07) |
12:54 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Nolan Vanhonsebrouck | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Marcus Bernard | So | Jesuit | 13:04 | 6:13 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/4 | ||||
34 | Josh Pettingill | So | Folsom | 13:06 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Parker Nelson | So | Folsom | 13:08 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Rodrigo Razo | So | Sheldon | 13:09 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Ben Lucca | Fr | Sheldon | 13:11 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Kevin Cendro | Fr | Jesuit | 13:13 | 6:18 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/3 | 13:49 (0:36) |
13:49 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Oliver Arenchild | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:14 | 6:18 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Kerr | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:14 | 6:18 | |||||||
41 | Travis Thayer | Fr | Sheldon | 13:15 | 6:19 | |||||||
42 | Zachary Stewart | Fr | Folsom | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
43 | Maxwel Pimentel | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Tim Brannan | Fr | Jesuit | 13:32 | 6:27 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 13:50 (0:18) |
13:50 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Daniel Wright | Fr | Folsom | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Nick Gladwell | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Keith Pagulayan | So | Sheldon | 13:45 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Ethan Fleming | So | Oak Ridge | 13:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
49 | Gurinder Gill | So | Sheldon | 13:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Wilmarth | So | Folsom | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Sami Araya | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Owen Collins | So | Folsom | 13:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Agustin Peinado | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
54 | Adam Gerhards | Fr | Folsom | 13:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Nick White | So | Oak Ridge | 14:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Jacob Pulsipher | So | Folsom | 14:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Cassidy Nguyen | Fr | Jesuit | 14:11 | 6:45 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 14:13 (0:02) |
14:13 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Brent Maher | So | Oak Ridge | 14:14 | 6:47 | |||||||
59 | Chris Webber | Fr | Folsom | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
60 | Anthony Flores | Fr | Jesuit | 14:18 | 6:49 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/1 | 14:47 (0:29) |
14:47 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
61 | Ben Soloman | Fr | Jesuit | 14:20 | 6:50 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/1 | 13:55.25 | 13:55.25 | ||
62 | Hugorafael Chacon- | So | Sheldon | 14:21 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Angad Singh | So | Sheldon | 14:31 | 6:55 | |||||||
64 | David Nguyen | Fr | Sheldon | 14:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
65 | Rodrigo Soler | Fr | Jesuit | 14:42 | 7:00 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/1 | ||||
66 | Brian Jahn | Fr | Jesuit | 14:43 | 7:00 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/1 | 15:13 (0:30) |
15:13 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
67 | Stephen Immeker | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Adam Kahoe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
69 | Jean Luk Volker | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Travis Nesmith | Fr | Sheldon | 15:17 | 7:17 | |||||||
71 | Ershad Forghany | Fr | Jesuit | 15:37 | 7:26 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 1/1 | ||||
72 | Max Adams | Fr | Jesuit | 16:28 | 7:50 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | David Burke | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
74 | Alex Johns | Fr | Jesuit | 17:09 | 8:10 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/1 | ||||
75 | Zachary Foote | Fr | Jesuit | 19:08 | 9:07 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Scott Baggett | So | Sheldon | 20:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
59:08 11:50 5:38 |
36 | Patrick Cummings So 11:30 5:29 1 |
James Wilde So 11:49 5:38 6 |
Bobby Ternes So 11:49 5:38 7 |
Benjamin Holland Fr 11:54 5:40 8 |
Nick Siino So 12:06 5:46 14 |
Bradley Carpenter So 12:20 5:52 18 |
Randy Stralen Fr 12:24 5:54 19 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:31 |
59:30 11:54 5:40 |
42 | Austin Streetman So 11:34 5:30 2 |
Luke Bricca Fr 11:43 5:35 4 |
Joe Shaller So 12:04 5:45 11 |
Blake Hanson So 12:04 5:45 12 |
Kyle Kauffman So 12:05 5:45 13 |
Blake Fabian So 12:13 5:49 16 |
Chad Vardas So 12:26 5:55 20 |
3 | Ponderosa 3-3-4-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
61:07 12:13 5:49 |
77 | Shane Marshall Fr 11:35 5:31 3 |
Nathan Kohl So 12:00 5:43 10 |
Carson Webb Fr 12:14 5:50 17 |
Andres Lopez So 12:36 6:00 22 |
Robert Sabino So 12:42 6:03 25 |
||
4 | Sheldon 4-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
62:15 12:27 5:56 |
88 | Ethan Brewer So 11:45 5:36 5 |
Derek Dokter Fr 11:59 5:42 9 |
Matt Simons Fr 12:11 5:48 15 |
Rodrigo Razo So 13:09 6:16 29 |
Ben Lucca Fr 13:11 6:17 30 |
Travis Thayer Fr 13:15 6:19 31 |
Keith Pagulayan So 13:45 6:33 35 |
5 | Folsom 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:32 |
64:16 12:51 6:07 |
128 | Matthew Hopper So 12:36 6:00 23 |
Travis Vo So 12:41 6:02 24 |
Kaleb Outhavong Fr 12:45 6:04 26 |
Josh Pettingill So 13:06 6:14 27 |
Parker Nelson So 13:08 6:15 28 |
Zachary Stewart Fr 13:22 6:22 32 |
Daniel Wright Fr 13:32 6:27 34 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:11 |
68:42 13:44 6:33 |
165 | Taylor Gould So 12:34 5:59 21 |
Maxwel Pimentel Fr 13:32 6:27 33 |
Sami Araya Fr 13:55 6:38 36 |
Agustin Peinado So 13:56 6:38 37 |
Stephen Immeker Fr 14:45 7:01 38 |
Adam Kahoe Fr 14:51 7:04 39 |
Jean Luk Volker So 14:58 7:08 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
62:39 12:32 5:58 |
26 | Bradley Carpenter So 12:20 5:52 2 |
Randy Stralen Fr 12:24 5:54 3 |
Jack Baer So 12:28 5:56 6 |
Matthew Griffin So 12:42 6:03 7 |
Alex Tyree Fr 12:45 6:04 8 |
Patrick Caslin Fr 12:47 6:05 9 |
Marcus Bernard So 13:04 6:13 11 |
2 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
63:24 12:41 6:02 |
32 | Blake Fabian So 12:13 5:49 1 |
Chad Vardas So 12:26 5:55 4 |
Rohan Nalawadi Fr 12:27 5:56 5 |
Nolan Vanhonsebrouck Fr 13:04 6:13 10 |
Oliver Arenchild Fr 13:14 6:18 12 |
Matthew Kerr Fr 13:14 6:18 13 |
Nick Gladwell Fr 13:44 6:32 17 |
3 | Folsom 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:37 |
68:42 13:44 6:33 |
94 | Zachary Stewart Fr 13:22 6:22 15 |
Daniel Wright Fr 13:32 6:27 16 |
Andrew Wilmarth So 13:54 6:37 20 |
Owen Collins So 13:55 6:38 21 |
Adam Gerhards Fr 13:59 6:40 22 |
Jacob Pulsipher So 14:06 6:43 23 |
Chris Webber Fr 14:15 6:47 24 |
4 | Sheldon 3-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
69:45 13:57 6:39 |
102 | Travis Thayer Fr 13:15 6:19 14 |
Keith Pagulayan So 13:45 6:33 18 |
Gurinder Gill So 13:53 6:37 19 |
Hugorafael Chacon- So 14:21 6:50 25 |
Angad Singh So 14:31 6:55 26 |
David Nguyen Fr 14:41 7:00 27 |
Travis Nesmith Fr 15:17 7:17 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
66:47 13:21 6:22 |
20 | Patrick Caslin Fr 12:47 6:05 1 |
Marcus Bernard So 13:04 6:13 2 |
Kevin Cendro Fr 13:13 6:18 3 |
Tim Brannan Fr 13:32 6:27 5 |
Cassidy Nguyen Fr 14:11 6:45 9 |
Anthony Flores Fr 14:18 6:49 11 |
Ben Soloman Fr 14:20 6:50 12 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
69:04 13:49 6:35 |
35 | Matthew Kerr Fr 13:14 6:18 4 |
Nick Gladwell Fr 13:44 6:32 6 |
Ethan Fleming So 13:49 6:35 7 |
Nick White So 14:03 6:41 8 |
Brent Maher So 14:14 6:47 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
73:40 14:44 7:01 |
15 | Anthony Flores Fr 14:18 6:49 1 |
Ben Soloman Fr 14:20 6:50 2 |
Rodrigo Soler Fr 14:42 7:00 3 |
Brian Jahn Fr 14:43 7:00 4 |
Ershad Forghany Fr 15:37 7:26 5 |
Max Adams Fr 16:28 7:50 6 |
Alex Johns Fr 17:09 8:10 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi All at 2.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi All at 2.1 mi |
F/S | Patrick Cummings, So, 11:30, Jesuit | Jesuit, 59:08, 36 |
V | Abdul Hamid, Sr, 15:51, Sheldon | Jesuit, 81:48, 27 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.