Jesuit Results from the Willow Hill 5 Way at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/9/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baer, Cole Sr V 12:20 5:52 2.1 32/103 11/19 13/34 1/4 13:43
(1:23,10.1)
12:44
(0:24,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brannan, Colin Jr V 11:46 5:36 2.1 19/103 7/19 7/34 1/5 12:11
(0:25,3.4)
12:08
(0:22,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Canalas, Robert Jr V 12:02 5:44 2.1 25/103 8/19 8/34 1/5 12:04
(0:02,0.3)
12:04
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Canalas, Timmy Fr F/S 16:43 7:58 2.1 85/106 14/15 33/34 4/4
Caslin, Seamus Jr V 11:42 5:34 2.1 18/103 6/19 6/34 1/5 12:48
(1:06,8.5)
12:13
(0:31,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Crawford, Lukas Fr F/S 13:35 6:28 2.1 25/106 7/15 22/34 2/5
Flores, Benjamin Jr V 13:40 6:30 2.1 58/103 16/19 24/34 2/4
Gamette, Michael Fr F/S 14:25 6:52 2.1 35/106 9/15 26/34 2/4
Gamette, Nicholas Jr V 13:11 6:17 2.1 44/103 15/19 20/34 1/4 13:02 13:02
Gee, Tommy Fr F/S 13:15 6:19 2.1 19/106 6/15 21/34 2/5
Heisinger, Peyton Sr V 14:50 7:04 2.1 77/103 18/19 28/34 2/3
Honig, Christian Jr V 14:06 6:43 2.1 69/103 17/19 25/34 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacobi, Trey Fr F/S 15:24 7:20 2.1 63/106 11/15 30/34 3/4
Jones, Matthew Fr F/S 14:47 7:02 2.1 46/106 10/15 27/34 2/4
Keefer, Luke Fr F/S 15:55 7:35 2.1 78/106 13/15 32/34 3/4
Krieger, Talon So F/S 12:15 5:50 2.1 4/106 2/15 12/34 2/5 12:01 11:57
Kustic, Russell Jr V 12:40 6:02 2.1 36/103 12/19 17/34 1/4 12:11 12:11
Lamera, Vicente Jr V 12:45 6:04 2.1 37/103 13/19 18/34 1/4 12:42 12:34
Leach, Jayson So F/S 12:38 6:01 2.1 10/106 5/15 16/34 1/5 12:48
(0:10,1.3)
12:48
(0:10,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lovely, Gabriel Jr V 11:39 5:33 2.1 14/103 4/19 4/34 1/5
Moreno, Luke Sr V 12:54 6:09 2.1 39/103 14/19 19/34 1/4
Nuno, Joseph So F/S 15:45 7:30 2.1 71/106 12/15 31/34 3/4
Petuskey, Demetri So F/S 12:34 5:59 2.1 9/106 4/15 15/34 1/5
Rahe, Jordan Sr V 11:36 5:31 2.1 11/103 3/19 3/34 3/5 12:08
(0:32,4.4)
12:08
(0:32,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rogado, Anthony Jr V 12:07 5:46 2.1 26/103 9/19 10/34 1/5 12:00 12:00
Russell, Todd Jr V 11:41 5:34 2.1 16/103 5/19 5/34 1/5 12:03
(0:22,3.0)
12:03
(0:22,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ryan, Colin Jr V 11:25 5:26 2.1 7/103 1/19 1/34 5/5 11:48
(0:23,3.2)
11:48
(0:23,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ryan, David Sr V 14:57 7:07 2.1 78/103 19/19 29/34 2/3
Ryan, Joe Fr F/S 13:37 6:29 2.1 26/106 8/15 23/34 2/4
Sicner, George Fr F/S 17:00 8:06 2.1 87/106 15/15 34/34 4/4
Smith, Martin So F/S 12:20 5:52 2.1 6/106 3/15 13/34 1/5
Sutch, Caelin So F/S 12:06 5:46 2.1 3/106 1/15 9/34 2/5 11:51 11:51
Worthen, Miles Jr V 11:34 5:30 2.1 10/103 2/19 2/34 3/5 11:41
(0:07,0.9)
11:40
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Young, Kyle Sr V 12:10 5:48 2.1 29/103 10/19 11/34 1/5 12:19
(0:09,1.2)
12:19
(0:09,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 57:55
0:16
2.1 5:31 5:26 5:34 58 5:27 Colin Ryan (7), Miles Worthen (10), Jordan Rahe (11), Gabriel Lovely (14), Todd Russell (16)
V 2nd 5 1/5 59:47
0:28
2.1 5:42 5:34 5:48 20 5:42 Seamus Caslin (1), Colin Brannan (2), Robert Canalas (4), Anthony Rogado (5), Kyle Young (8)
V 3rd 5 1/4 63:50
0:51
2.1 6:05 5:52 6:17 15 6:05 Cole Baer (1), Russell Kustic (2), Vicente Lamera (3), Luke Moreno (4), Nicholas Gamette (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 61:53
0:32
2.1 5:54 5:46 6:01 32 5:54 59:50 57:33 Caelin Sutch (3), Talon Krieger (4), Martin Smith (6), Demetri Petuskey (9), Jayson Leach (10)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 69:39
1:32
2.1 6:38 6:19 7:02 41 6:27 62:57 60:02 Tommy Gee (2), Lukas Crawford (5), Joe Ryan (6), Michael Gamette (12), Matthew Jones (16)
F/S 3rd 5 3/4 80:47
1:36
2.1 7:42 7:20 8:06 90 6:46 68:08 63:29 Trey Jacobi (11), Joseph Nuno (16), Luke Keefer (17), Timmy Canalas (22), George Sicner (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonah Wiener-brodkey Sr McClatchy 11:00 5:14
2 Stephen Crocker Sr McClatchy 11:09 5:19
3 Perry Winsor Sr Davis 11:15 5:21
4 Derek Lin Sr McClatchy 11:17 5:22
5 Chase Gordon So Rio Americano 11:18 5:23
6 Xander Reimers Jr Inderkum 11:20 5:24
7 Colin Ryan Jr Jesuit 11:25 5:26 1/19 1/34 5/5 11:48
(0:23)
11:48
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Sam Blakewell Sr Davis 11:28 5:28
9 James Brunette Sr Davis 11:33 5:30
10 Miles Worthen Jr Jesuit 11:34 5:30 2/19 2/34 3/5 11:41
(0:07)
11:40
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Jordan Rahe Sr Jesuit 11:36 5:31 3/19 3/34 3/5 12:08
(0:32)
12:08
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Connor Ettinger Jr Rio Americano 11:37 5:32
13 Jack Pallesen So Rio Americano 11:37 5:32
14 Gabriel Lovely Jr Jesuit 11:39 5:33 4/19 4/34 1/5
15 Kyle Henricson Jr Davis 11:39 5:33
16 Todd Russell Jr Jesuit 11:41 5:34 5/19 5/34 1/5 12:03
(0:22)
12:03
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Jensen Salvatori Jr Rio Americano 11:42 5:34
18 Seamus Caslin Jr Jesuit 11:42 5:34 6/19 6/34 1/5 12:48
(1:06)
12:13
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Colin Brannan Jr Jesuit 11:46 5:36 7/19 7/34 1/5 12:11
(0:25)
12:08
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Emmett Mcmahon Sr McClatchy 11:49 5:38
21 Jamie Moddelmog Sr Davis 11:51 5:39
22 Ross Gowan So Rio Americano 11:52 5:39
23 Nic Gorman So Rio Americano 11:54 5:40
24 Marcos Fredrickson Sr McClatchy 11:56 5:41
25 Robert Canalas Jr Jesuit 12:02 5:44 8/19 8/34 1/5 12:04
(0:02)
12:04
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Anthony Rogado Jr Jesuit 12:07 5:46 9/19 10/34 1/5 12:00 12:00
27 Kobe Standefer Jr Davis 12:08 5:47
28 Zach Chambers Fr Rio Americano 12:10 5:48
29 Kyle Young Sr Jesuit 12:10 5:48 10/19 11/34 1/5 12:19
(0:09)
12:19
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Erickson Lengtat Jr Davis 12:13 5:49
31 Evan Belk Sr Davis 12:15 5:50
32 Cole Baer Sr Jesuit 12:20 5:52 11/19 13/34 1/4 13:43
(1:23)
12:44
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Tristan Sturm Jr Davis 12:21 5:53
34 Jack Murphy Jr Rio Americano 12:24 5:54
35 Aidan Fisk Sr Inderkum 12:36 6:00
36 Russell Kustic Jr Jesuit 12:40 6:02 12/19 17/34 1/4 12:11 12:11
37 Vicente Lamera Jr Jesuit 12:45 6:04 13/19 18/34 1/4 12:42 12:34
38 Adam Tran Jr Davis 12:50 6:07
39 Luke Moreno Sr Jesuit 12:54 6:09 14/19 19/34 1/4
40 Stefan Eiremo Jr Rio Americano 13:01 6:12
41 William Samuelson Jr Rio Americano 13:08 6:15
42 Mark Lambert Sr McClatchy 13:09 6:16
43 Xavier Bauer-martin Sr McClatchy 13:09 6:16
44 Nicholas Gamette Jr Jesuit 13:11 6:17 15/19 20/34 1/4 13:02 13:02
45 William Ewens Jr Davis 13:13 6:18
46 Noah Fanhos Jr Davis 13:14 6:18
47 Reed Moore Jr Rio Americano 13:17 6:20
48 Stephen Nichols Sr Davis 13:17 6:20
49 Shelby Sindle Sr McClatchy 13:19 6:20
50 Nathan Sweet Jr Davis 13:20 6:21
51 Collin Drown Sr Davis 13:23 6:22
52 Grayson Mckim Sr Davis 13:26 6:24
53 Cade Mcdonagh Fr Inderkum 13:31 6:26
54 Arvind Ramakrishnan Jr Davis 13:32 6:27
55 Connor Ching Sr Davis 13:38 6:30
56 Jeremy Falk Sr Davis 13:38 6:30
57 Sylus Krall Sr Davis 13:39 6:30
58 Benjamin Flores Jr Jesuit 13:40 6:30 16/19 24/34 2/4
59 Antonio Modena Jr Inderkum 13:47 6:34
60 Ludwig Fiehn Jr Davis 13:52 6:36
61 Alec Orozco So Inderkum 13:54 6:37
62 Cole Henson So Inderkum 13:55 6:38
63 Jake Austin Jr McClatchy 13:57 6:39
64 Emmanuel Payne Jr Inderkum 13:58 6:39
65 Ben Moxon Jr Davis 13:59 6:40
66 Brenden Lewis Sr Rio Americano 14:00 6:40
67 Aldo Martinez Sr McClatchy 14:03 6:41
68 Cristopher Jones So Inderkum 14:04 6:42
69 Christian Honig Jr Jesuit 14:06 6:43 17/19 25/34 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Chris Evans Fr Inderkum 14:08 6:44
71 Gianni Modena Sr Inderkum 14:28 6:53
72 Nick Preisler Jr Davis 14:34 6:56
73 Evan Long Jr Davis 14:35 6:57
74 Preston Hubka Jr Davis 14:38 6:58
75 Andrew Vallero Sr Davis 14:40 6:59
76 Jake Kaspari Jr Rio Americano 14:43 7:00
77 Peyton Heisinger Sr Jesuit 14:50 7:04 18/19 28/34 2/3
78 David Ryan Sr Jesuit 14:57 7:07 19/19 29/34 2/3
79 Danako Messele Sr Inderkum 14:58 7:08
80 Sean West Jr Davis 15:13 7:15
81 Shojin Scharf Jr Inderkum 15:16 7:16
82 Nicolas Lemke Jr Rio Americano 15:21 7:19
83 Brandon Delgado Sr Inderkum 15:22 7:19
84 Christian Melliza Jr Rio Americano 15:29 7:22
85 Nathan Vorhes Jr Rio Americano 15:35 7:25
86 Iason Pitsillides Sr Davis 15:36 7:26
87 Ryan Macomber Jr Rio Americano 15:36 7:26
88 Dominic Maranta Jr Davis 15:37 7:26
89 Kevin Mora Jr Inderkum 15:39 7:27
90 Austin Moore Jr Davis 15:46 7:30
91 Gabriel Cesena Sr Inderkum 15:52 7:33
92 Noah Batiz Sr Inderkum 15:53 7:34
93 Malcolm Burns Jr Davis 15:56 7:35
94 Gavin Bundy Jr Davis 15:58 7:36
95 Philip Langreck Sr Davis 16:01 7:38
96 Ronin Beck Sr Davis 16:02 7:38
97 James Herrgesell Jr Davis 16:09 7:41
98 Wesley Tice Jr Rio Americano 16:14 7:44
99 Sidiki Ba Jr Inderkum 16:51 8:01
100 Silas Kirsch Jr Davis 16:58 8:05
101 Drew Kraft Sr Davis 17:21 8:16
102 Albert Chang Jr Davis 18:56 9:01
103 Sam Kirkwood Jr Rio Americano 19:04 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
57:11
11:26
5:27
51 Jonah Wiener-b
Sr
11:00
5:14
1
Stephen Crocker
Sr
11:09
5:19
2
Derek Lin
Sr
11:17
5:22
4
Emmett Mcmahon
Sr
11:49
5:38
20
Marcos Fredrick
Sr
11:56
5:41
24
Mark Lambert
Sr
13:09
6:16
29
Xavier Bauer-ma
Sr
13:09
6:16
30
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
57:46
11:33
5:30
56 Perry Winsor
Sr
11:15
5:21
3
Sam Blakewel
Sr
11:28
5:28
8
James Brunette
Sr
11:33
5:30
9
Kyle Henricso
Jr
11:39
5:33
15
Jamie Moddelmo
Sr
11:51
5:39
21
Kobe Standefe
Jr
12:08
5:47
25
Erickson Lengtat
Jr
12:13
5:49
27
3 Jesuit
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
57:55
11:35
5:31
58 Colin Ryan
Jr
11:25
5:26
7
Miles Worthen
Jr
11:34
5:30
10
Jordan Rahe
Sr
11:36
5:31
11
Gabriel Lovely
Jr
11:39
5:33
14
Todd Russell
Jr
11:41
5:34
16
Seamus Caslin
Jr
11:42
5:34
18
Colin Brannan
Jr
11:46
5:36
19
4 Rio Americano
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
58:06
11:37
5:32
69 Chase Gordon
So
11:18
5:23
5
Connor Ettinger
Jr
11:37
5:32
12
Jack Pallesen
So
11:37
5:32
13
Jensen Salvator
Jr
11:42
5:34
17
Ross Gowan
So
11:52
5:39
22
Nic Gorman
So
11:54
5:40
23
Zach Chambers
Fr
12:10
5:48
26
5 Inderkum
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
65:08
13:02
6:12
130 Xander Reimers
Jr
11:20
5:24
6
Aidan Fisk
Sr
12:36
6:00
28
Cade Mcdonagh
Fr
13:31
6:26
31
Antonio Modena
Jr
13:47
6:34
32
Alec Orozco
So
13:54
6:37
33
Cole Henson
So
13:55
6:38
34
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
13:58
6:39
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
59:47
11:57
5:42
20 Seamus Caslin
Jr
11:42
5:34
1
Colin Brannan
Jr
11:46
5:36
2
Robert Canalas
Jr
12:02
5:44
4
Anthony Rogado
Jr
12:07
5:46
5
Kyle Young
Sr
12:10
5:48
8
Cole Baer
Sr
12:20
5:52
11
Russell Kustic
Jr
12:40
6:02
14
2 Davis
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:42
61:47
12:21
5:53
52 Kobe Standefe
Jr
12:08
5:47
6
Erickson Lengtat
Jr
12:13
5:49
9
Evan Belk
Sr
12:15
5:50
10
Tristan Sturm
Jr
12:21
5:53
12
Adam Tran
Jr
12:50
6:07
15
William Ewens
Jr
13:13
6:18
20
Noah Fanhos
Jr
13:14
6:18
21
3 Rio Americano
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:14
62:37
12:31
5:58
56 Nic Gorman
So
11:54
5:40
3
Zach Chambers
Fr
12:10
5:48
7
Jack Murphy
Jr
12:24
5:54
13
Stefan Eiremo
Jr
13:01
6:12
16
William Samuelso
Jr
13:08
6:15
17
Reed Moore
Jr
13:17
6:20
22
Brenden Lewis
Sr
14:00
6:40
27
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
67:37
13:31
6:26
113 Mark Lambert
Sr
13:09
6:16
18
Xavier Bauer-ma
Sr
13:09
6:16
19
Shelby Sindle
Sr
13:19
6:20
23
Jake Austin
Jr
13:57
6:39
25
Aldo Martinez
Sr
14:03
6:41
28








5 Inderkum
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:33
70:33
14:07
6:43
140 Cole Henson
So
13:55
6:38
24
Emmanuel Payne
Jr
13:58
6:39
26
Cristoph Jones
So
14:04
6:42
29
Chris Evans
Fr
14:08
6:44
30
Gianni Modena
Sr
14:28
6:53
31
Danako Messele
Sr
14:58
7:08
32
Shojin Scharf
Jr
15:16
7:16
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
63:50
12:46
6:05
15 Cole Baer
Sr
12:20
5:52
1
Russell Kustic
Jr
12:40
6:02
2
Vicente Lamera
Jr
12:45
6:04
3
Luke Moreno
Sr
12:54
6:09
4
Nicholas Gamette
Jr
13:11
6:17
5
Benjamin Flores
Jr
13:40
6:30
14
Christia Honig
Jr
14:06
6:43
16
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:10
66:27
13:17
6:20
43 William Ewens
Jr
13:13
6:18
6
Noah Fanhos
Jr
13:14
6:18
7
Stephen Nichols
Sr
13:17
6:20
9
Nathan Sweet
Jr
13:20
6:21
10
Collin Drown
Sr
13:23
6:22
11
Grayson Mckim
Sr
13:26
6:24
12
Arvind Ramakris
Jr
13:32
6:27
13
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
72:50
14:34
6:56
82 Reed Moore
Jr
13:17
6:20
8
Brenden Lewis
Sr
14:00
6:40
15
Jake Kaspari
Jr
14:43
7:00
17
Nicolas Lemke
Jr
15:21
7:19
20
Christia Melliza
Jr
15:29
7:22
22
Nathan Vorhes
Jr
15:35
7:25
23
Ryan Macomber
Jr
15:36
7:26
24
4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
77:07
15:25
7:21
109 Danako Messele
Sr
14:58
7:08
18
Shojin Scharf
Jr
15:16
7:16
19
Brandon Delgado
Sr
15:22
7:19
21
Kevin Mora
Jr
15:39
7:27
25
Gabriel Cesena
Sr
15:52
7:33
26
Noah Batiz
Sr
15:53
7:34
27
Sidiki Ba
Jr
16:51
8:01
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ansel Tucker Fr Davis 11:42 5:34
2 Teagan Favorite So Davis 12:06 5:46
3 Caelin Sutch So Jesuit 12:06 5:46 1/15 9/34 2/5 11:51 11:51
4 Talon Krieger So Jesuit 12:15 5:50 2/15 12/34 2/5 12:01 11:57
5 Parker Van Ostrand Fr McClatchy 12:19 5:52
6 Martin Smith So Jesuit 12:20 5:52 3/15 13/34 1/5
7 Nelson Mcmahon So McClatchy 12:31 5:58
8 Damon Lin Fr McClatchy 12:33 5:59
9 Demetri Petuskey So Jesuit 12:34 5:59 4/15 15/34 1/5
10 Jayson Leach So Jesuit 12:38 6:01 5/15 16/34 1/5 12:48
(0:10)
12:48
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Owen Dulcich So Davis 12:41 6:02
12 Hayden Tam Fr Davis 12:46 6:05
13 Nick Blakewell So Davis 12:47 6:05
14 Nathan Gauthier Fr Rio Americano 12:49 6:06
15 James Leistikow So Davis 12:52 6:08
16 Ben Yeargain Fr McClatchy 13:02 6:12
17 Jackson Reddick So McClatchy 13:13 6:18
18 Jalen Naran Fr Rio Americano 13:14 6:18
19 Tommy Gee Fr Jesuit 13:15 6:19 6/15 21/34 2/5
20 Alex Nash So Rio Americano 13:25 6:23
21 Cian Hale So Rio Americano 13:26 6:24
22 Nathan Witte So Rio Americano 13:27 6:24
23 Luke Rashid Fr Davis 13:33 6:27
24 George Simmons So Davis 13:35 6:28
25 Lukas Crawford Fr Jesuit 13:35 6:28 7/15 22/34 2/5
26 Joe Ryan Fr Jesuit 13:37 6:29 8/15 23/34 2/4
27 Andy Tobia So Davis 13:46 6:33
28 Ari Asera So Davis 13:55 6:38
29 Nathan Dorway Fr Rio Americano 14:00 6:40
30 Steven Guilfoil So Davis 14:00 6:40
31 Eliot Liederman So Davis 14:08 6:44
32 Mathew Lloyd So Davis 14:11 6:45
33 Darius Moore Fr Inderkum 14:20 6:50
34 Eli Mayr Fr Davis 14:20 6:50
35 Michael Gamette Fr Jesuit 14:25 6:52 9/15 26/34 2/4
36 Robert Schacherbauer So Davis 14:28 6:53
37 Elliot Worledge So Rio Americano 14:33 6:56
38 Nadeem Afridi So Inderkum 14:34 6:56
39 Braden Sanati So Rio Americano 14:36 6:57
40 Davis Westover So Rio Americano 14:37 6:58
41 Austin Toups So Davis 14:37 6:58
42 Addison Perry So Davis 14:44 7:01
43 Ojas Sandhu So Davis 14:45 7:01
44 Kenny Zhou Fr Davis 14:46 7:02
45 Tai Hackett Fr Davis 14:46 7:02
46 Matthew Jones Fr Jesuit 14:47 7:02 10/15 27/34 2/4
47 Eli Vikstrom So Davis 14:47 7:02
48 Sam Hemesath Fr McClatchy 14:49 7:03
49 Ethan Loomis Fr Rio Americano 14:50 7:04
50 Rowan Keller Fr Davis 14:52 7:05
51 Adam Brugger So Davis 14:54 7:06
52 Devon Angle So Inderkum 14:56 7:07
53 Hudson Burke Jr Rio Americano 14:59 7:08
54 Kavi Mckinney Fr Davis 14:59 7:08
55 Avery Turkovich So Davis 15:03 7:10
56 Joshua Arsenault So Inderkum 15:04 7:10
57 Dustin Ramirez Fr Rio Americano 15:04 7:10
58 Noah Hall Fr Inderkum 15:06 7:11
59 Henry Chadwick So McClatchy 15:06 7:11
60 Christopher Mcgann Fr Davis 15:10 7:13
61 Andrew Brink So Inderkum 15:11 7:14
62 Henry Roe Fr Rio Americano 15:20 7:18
63 Trey Jacobi Fr Jesuit 15:24 7:20 11/15 30/34 3/4
64 Carlos-miguel Campos Fr Davis 15:31 7:23
65 Joseph Romero So Inderkum 15:33 7:24
66 Jonathan Holst Fr Rio Americano 15:40 7:28
67 Mccormick Doolittle So Rio Americano 15:41 7:28
68 Danashi Messele So Inderkum 15:42 7:29
69 Josh Hendrickson So Rio Americano 15:43 7:29
70 Jack Lewis Fr Rio Americano 15:44 7:30
71 Joseph Nuno So Jesuit 15:45 7:30 12/15 31/34 3/4
72 Iman Hundal So Inderkum 15:47 7:31
73 David Valencia Fr Rio Americano 15:50 7:32
74 Manuel Hernandez Fr Inderkum 15:50 7:32
75 Stephen L Shacoski So Davis 15:50 7:32
76 Shawn Crowell So Davis 15:52 7:33
77 Zevik Citron So Davis 15:52 7:33
78 Luke Keefer Fr Jesuit 15:55 7:35 13/15 32/34 3/4
79 Calvin Gonzalez So Inderkum 15:57 7:36
80 Giovanni Warren So Inderkum 16:13 7:43
81 Jacob Gallagher Fr Rio Americano 16:21 7:47
82 Jj Jones Fr Inderkum 16:21 7:47
83 Oscar Castaneda Fr Inderkum 16:21 7:47
84 Adam Ferguson Fr Davis 16:33 7:53
85 Timmy Canalas Fr Jesuit 16:43 7:58 14/15 33/34 4/4
86 Noah Lindo Fr Inderkum 16:53 8:02
87 George Sicner Fr Jesuit 17:00 8:06 15/15 34/34 4/4
88 Jason Legg So Davis 17:01 8:06
89 Jeffrey Lenh Fr Inderkum 17:02 8:07
90 Rod Miguel Uriarte Fr Davis 17:04 8:08
91 Farith Soto Fr Rio Americano 17:24 8:17
92 Pearce Pelia So Inderkum 18:05 8:37
93 Nate Okimoto Fr Inderkum 18:06 8:37
94 Hayden Glasgow Fr Rio Americano 18:08 8:38
95 Arjun Atwal Fr Inderkum 18:10 8:39
96 Khanh Nguyen Fr Inderkum 18:12 8:40
97 Jerry Rhodd Fr Inderkum 18:18 8:43
98 Robert Watts Fr Inderkum 19:04 9:05
99 Sean Duffy So Davis 19:16 9:10
100 Zachary Guesnon So Inderkum 19:45 9:24
101 Elijah Samuel Fr Inderkum 19:45 9:24
106 Leonel Gonzalez Fr Davis 29:05 13:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
61:53
12:23
5:54
32 Caelin Sutch
So
12:06
5:46
3
Talon Krieger
So
12:15
5:50
4
Martin Smith
So
12:20
5:52
6
Demetri Petuskey
So
12:34
5:59
9
Jayson Leach
So
12:38
6:01
10
Tommy Gee
Fr
13:15
6:19
19
Lukas Crawford
Fr
13:35
6:28
24
2 Davis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
62:02
12:24
5:54
39 Ansel Tucker
Fr
11:42
5:34
1
Teagan Favorite
So
12:06
5:46
2
Owen Dulcich
So
12:41
6:02
11
Hayden Tam
Fr
12:46
6:05
12
Nick Blakewel
So
12:47
6:05
13
James Leistiko
So
12:52
6:08
15
Luke Rashid
Fr
13:33
6:27
23
3 McClatchy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
63:38
12:44
6:04
53 Parker Van Ostrand
Fr
12:19
5:52
5
Nelson Mcmahon
So
12:31
5:58
7
Damon Lin
Fr
12:33
5:59
8
Ben Yeargain
Fr
13:02
6:12
16
Jackson Reddick
So
13:13
6:18
17
Sam Hemesath
Fr
14:49
7:03
29
Henry Chadwick
So
15:06
7:11
33
4 Rio Americano
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
66:21
13:16
6:19
95 Nathan Gauthier
Fr
12:49
6:06
14
Jalen Naran
Fr
13:14
6:18
18
Alex Nash
So
13:25
6:23
20
Cian Hale
So
13:26
6:24
21
Nathan Witte
So
13:27
6:24
22
Nathan Dorway
Fr
14:00
6:40
25
Elliot Worledge
So
14:33
6:56
27
5 Inderkum
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
74:00
14:48
7:03
147 Darius Moore
Fr
14:20
6:50
26
Nadeem Afridi
So
14:34
6:56
28
Devon Angle
So
14:56
7:07
30
Joshua Arsenaul
So
15:04
7:10
31
Noah Hall
Fr
15:06
7:11
32
Andrew Brink
So
15:11
7:14
34
Joseph Romero
So
15:33
7:24
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
67:41
13:32
6:27
23 James Leistiko
So
12:52
6:08
1
Luke Rashid
Fr
13:33
6:27
3
George Simmons
So
13:35
6:28
4
Andy Tobia
So
13:46
6:33
7
Ari Asera
So
13:55
6:38
8
Steven Guilfoil
So
14:00
6:40
10
Eliot Liederma
So
14:08
6:44
11
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
69:39
13:56
6:38
41 Tommy Gee
Fr
13:15
6:19
2
Lukas Crawford
Fr
13:35
6:28
5
Joe Ryan
Fr
13:37
6:29
6
Michael Gamette
Fr
14:25
6:52
12
Matthew Jones
Fr
14:47
7:02
16
Trey Jacobi
Fr
15:24
7:20
21
Joseph Nuno
So
15:45
7:30
24
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
72:36
14:31
6:55
68 Nathan Dorway
Fr
14:00
6:40
9
Elliot Worledge
So
14:33
6:56
13
Braden Sanati
So
14:36
6:57
14
Davis Westover
So
14:37
6:58
15
Ethan Loomis
Fr
14:50
7:04
17
Hudson Burke
Jr
14:59
7:08
18
Dustin Ramirez
Fr
15:04
7:10
19
4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
78:03
15:37
7:26
116 Andrew Brink
So
15:11
7:14
20
Joseph Romero
So
15:33
7:24
22
Danashi Messele
So
15:42
7:29
23
Iman Hundal
So
15:47
7:31
25
Manuel Hernande
Fr
15:50
7:32
26
Calvin Gonzalez
So
15:57
7:36
27
Giovanni Warren
So
16:13
7:43
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
71:07
14:13
6:46
15 Steven Guilfoil
So
14:00
6:40
1
Eliot Liederma
So
14:08
6:44
2
Mathew Lloyd
So
14:11
6:45
3
Eli Mayr
Fr
14:20
6:50
4
Robert Schacher
So
14:28
6:53
5
Austin Toups
So
14:37
6:58
6
Addison Perry
So
14:44
7:01
7
2 Rio Americano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
76:44
15:21
7:18
52 Hudson Burke
Jr
14:59
7:08
8
Dustin Ramirez
Fr
15:04
7:10
9
Henry Roe
Fr
15:20
7:18
10
Jonathan Holst
Fr
15:40
7:28
12
Mccormic Doolittl
So
15:41
7:28
13
Josh Hendrick
So
15:43
7:29
14
Jack Lewis
Fr
15:44
7:30
15
3 Jesuit
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
80:47
16:09
7:42
90 Trey Jacobi
Fr
15:24
7:20
11
Joseph Nuno
So
15:45
7:30
16
Luke Keefer
Fr
15:55
7:35
17
Timmy Canalas
Fr
16:43
7:58
22
George Sicner
Fr
17:00
8:06
24








4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
81:45
16:21
7:47
101 Calvin Gonzalez
So
15:57
7:36
18
Giovanni Warren
So
16:13
7:43
19
Jj Jones
Fr
16:21
7:47
20
Oscar Castaned
Fr
16:21
7:47
21
Noah Lindo
Fr
16:53
8:02
23
Jeffrey Lenh
Fr
17:02
8:07
25
Pearce Pelia
So
18:05
8:37
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.