El Toro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ballidis, Alexus Jr JV 20:48 7:06 2.93 17/197 2/10 4/29 4/31 22:30
(1:42,7.6)
22:30
(1:42,7.6)
22:30
(1:42,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bursh, Gracie Jr JV 20:51 7:07 2.93 18/197 3/10 5/29 3/27 23:09
(2:18,9.9)
23:09
(2:18,9.9)
23:09
(2:18,9.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Callis, Eliza So So 25:22 8:39 2.93 14/56 7/9 25/29 1/2 24:47 24:47 24:47
Camarillo, Isabel Sr JV 21:19 7:17 2.93 24/197 5/10 13/29 2/22 23:39
(2:20,9.9)
23:39
(2:20,9.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cheong, Megan So So 21:22 7:18 2.93 3/56 2/9 14/29 2/16 24:36
(3:14,13.1)
24:36
(3:14,13.1)
24:36
(3:14,13.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cowie, Kennedy Jr So 24:05 8:13 2.93 10/56 5/9 23/29 1/9 24:24
(0:19,1.3)
24:24
(0:19,1.3)
24:24
(0:19,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Denning, Dominique Sr JV 23:02 7:52 2.93 75/197 8/10 20/29 4/12
Gionet-Gonzales, Julia Sr V 20:53 7:08 2.93 32/109 5/7 9/29 2/15 21:27
(0:34,2.7)
21:27
(0:34,2.7)
21:27
(0:34,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gong, Kristin Jr JV 23:26 8:00 2.93 84/197 9/10 21/29 3/9
Gray, Genevieve Fr Fr 21:48 7:26 2.93 13/105 1/3 17/29 9/21
Gray, Julia Jr JV 23:36 8:03 2.93 90/197 10/10 22/29 1/4 25:01
(1:25,5.7)
25:01
(1:25,5.7)
25:01
(1:25,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harvard, Sydney So V 20:54 7:08 2.93 35/109 7/7 11/29 1/9
Huang, Bonnie Jr JV 21:35 7:22 2.93 28/197 7/10 16/29 2/16 23:57
(2:22,9.9)
23:57
(2:22,9.9)
23:57
(2:22,9.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Le, Thylan So So 22:09 7:34 2.93 5/56 4/9 19/29 1/10 25:20
(3:11,12.6)
25:20
(3:11,12.6)
25:20
(3:11,12.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Loranger, Sarah Fr Fr 26:56 9:12 2.93 93/105 3/3 28/29 17/18
McManus, Kirsten Sr V 20:51 7:07 2.93 30/109 3/7 5/29 5/18 20:06 20:26 20:06
Messineo, Ashley So V 19:36 6:41 2.93 11/109 2/7 2/29 3/19 21:51
(2:15,10.3)
21:51
(2:15,10.3)
21:51
(2:15,10.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Pastis, Olivya So So 21:52 7:28 2.93 4/56 3/9 18/29 1/13
Purves, Chloe So So 26:13 8:57 2.93 15/56 8/9 27/29 1/2
Quinn, Kaitlyn So So 24:53 8:30 2.93 12/56 6/9 24/29 1/6 25:26
(0:33,2.2)
25:26
(0:33,2.2)
25:26
(0:33,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Roach, Sydney Jr JV 20:52 7:07 2.93 20/197 4/10 7/29 2/25 24:26
(3:34,14.6)
24:26
(3:34,14.6)
24:26
(3:34,14.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Slouka, Taylor Fr V 20:54 7:08 2.93 34/109 6/7 10/29 1/13 You ROCK! (DSP, TB)
Sohrt, Aubrey Sr JV 20:44 7:05 2.93 13/197 1/10 3/29 7/32 20:50
(0:06,0.4)
20:50
(0:06,0.4)
20:50
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thompson, Jasmine Fr V 20:52 7:07 2.93 31/109 4/7 7/29 4/16
Tobin, Hannah Jr V 18:40 6:22 2.93 1/109 1/7 1/29 1/19 19:19
(0:39,3.3)
18:49
(0:09,0.8)
18:49
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tobin, Isabelle So So 21:09 7:13 2.93 1/56 1/9 12/29 1/19 22:50
(1:41,7.4)
22:50
(1:41,7.4)
22:50
(1:41,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Sr JV 21:24 7:18 2.93 25/197 6/10 15/29 2/19 21:32
(0:08,0.6)
19:56 You ROCK! (LR)
Varela, Rachel Fr Fr 26:03 8:53 2.93 84/105 2/3 26/29 18/20
Willis, Alyssa So So 27:46 9:29 2.93 16/56 9/9 29/29 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/15 100:52
2:13
2.93 6:53 6:22 7:08 98 6:49 98:56 97:26 96:13 Hannah Tobin (1), Ashley Messineo (10), Kirsten McManus (28), Jasmine Thompson (29), Julia Gionet-Gonzales (30)
So 1st 5 1/9 110:37
2:56
2.93 7:33 7:13 8:13 32 7:33 117:08
(6:31,5.6)
117:08
(6:31,5.6)
113:34
(2:57,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabelle Tobin (1), Megan Cheong (4), Olivya Pastis (6), Thylan Le (8), Kennedy Cowie (13)
JV 1st 5 2/22 104:34
0:35
2.93 7:08 7:05 7:17 86 6:49 104:28 104:28 104:28 Aubrey Sohrt (12), Alexus Ballidis (16), Gracie Bursh (17), Sydney Roach (19), Isabel Camarillo (22)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 113:03
2:12
2.93 7:43 7:18 8:03 24 7:43 114:53
(1:50,1.6)
114:53
(1:50,1.6)
114:53
(1:50,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adrianna Van Wonterghem (1), Bonnie Huang (2), Dominique Denning (6), Kristin Gong (7), Julia Gray (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Tobin Jr El Toro 18:40 6:22 1/7 1/29 1/19 19:19
(0:39)
18:49
(0:09)
18:49
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Alexandra Newsom Sr James Logan 19:00 6:29
3 Alexandra Respes Jr Mira Mesa 19:07 6:31
4 Patricia Sanchez So Santee 19:08 6:32
5 Chandler Horton So San Clemente 19:17 6:35
6 Jessica Boucher Jr Northgate 19:19 6:36
7 Jennifer Perez Jr Santee 19:29 6:39
8 Nicole Bliss Jr Los Alamitos 19:29 6:39
9 Emma Wahlenmaier Jr Palo Verde (NV) 19:33 6:40
10 Sarah Enyart Jr Los Alamitos 19:35 6:41
11 Ashley Messineo So El Toro 19:36 6:41 2/7 2/29 3/19 21:51
(2:15)
21:51
(2:15)
21:51
(2:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kate Vanderstelt Sr Palo Verde (NV) 19:46 6:45
13 Gabriela Sanchez Jr AB Miller 19:48 6:45
14 Molly Marias Sr Palo Verde (NV) 19:53 6:47
15 Marina Mcdonough Jr San Clemente 20:02 6:50
16 Stephanie Bustos So Piedmont Hills 20:04 6:51
17 Delaney Sanacore So Los Alamitos 20:08 6:52
18 Mcauley Sr Crescenta Valley 20:12 6:54
19 Gabriella Castro So Highland (pal) 20:12 6:54
20 Malia Rivers Jr Los Alamitos 20:16 6:55
21 Aspynn Carr Jr Los Alamitos 20:17 6:55
22 Mia Mcfadden So San Clemente 20:19 6:56
23 Aunica Cesena Sr Wilson (lb) 20:24 6:58
24 Rosalba Cabrera Sr California (whi) 20:29 6:59
25 Mckenna Brownell Sr San Clemente 20:42 7:04
26 Kelsey Blough Jr Northgate 20:43 7:04
27 Sofia Castillo Jr Mira Mesa 20:44 7:05
28 Edwards Fr Palo Verde (NV) 20:47 7:06
29 Anna Reck Sr Northgate 20:50 7:07
30 Kirsten McManus Sr El Toro 20:51 7:07 3/7 5/29 5/18 20:06 20:26 20:06
31 Jasmine Thompson Fr El Toro 20:52 7:07 4/7 7/29 4/16
32 Julia Gionet-Gonzales Sr El Toro 20:53 7:08 5/7 9/29 2/15 21:27
(0:34)
21:27
(0:34)
21:27
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Tori Landers Jr Palo Verde (NV) 20:54 7:08
34 Taylor Slouka Fr El Toro 20:54 7:08 6/7 10/29 1/13
35 Sydney Harvard So El Toro 20:54 7:08 7/7 11/29 1/9
36 Rebecca Mencia Sr Crescenta Valley 20:54 7:08
37 Kennedy Meyer Jr Wilson (lb) 20:56 7:09
38 Peggy Lau Sr Northgate 20:59 7:10
39 Lauren Marcos Sr Palo Verde (NV) 21:01 7:10
40 Christina Beaulieu Jr San Clemente 21:04 7:11
41 Nicole Anderson So San Clemente 21:07 7:12
42 Bronyson Ledgard So Los Alamitos 21:09 7:13
43 Arlene Jerez Sr Highland (pal) 21:10 7:13
44 Floricel Mendez Sr Vista 21:16 7:15
45 Sabrina Delbello So Wilson (lb) 21:16 7:15
46 Ryley Fick So Centennial 21:24 7:18
47 Janine Bryant Jr University (irv) 21:27 7:19
48 Katrina Kohlmeyer Fr Northgate 21:28 7:20
49 Isabelle Antolin So Northgate 21:30 7:20
50 Iris Wu Sr Piedmont Hills 21:32 7:21
51 Nicole Giberson Sr Vista 21:37 7:23
52 Marlene Ramos Jr California (whi) 21:38 7:23
53 Saya Linney So Crescenta Valley 21:44 7:25
54 Gabriela Ruelas Fr Vista 21:49 7:27
55 Cassandra Ramos So Vista 21:50 7:27
56 Kaelani Diaz Fr Mira Mesa 21:51 7:27
57 Berenice Cayetano Sr Santee 21:51 7:27
58 Sara Sussman Fr University (irv) 21:51 7:27
59 Madi Dimeco So San Clemente 21:52 7:28
60 Kelsey Lamph Sr Palo Verde (NV) 21:53 7:28
61 Alyssa Jaurique Jr California (whi) 21:53 7:28
62 Taylor Anzalone Jr Centennial 21:56 7:29
63 Alyiah Harris Sr Highland (pal) 21:58 7:30
64 Karen Manalac Sr James Logan 22:03 7:32
65 Delaney Falsken So Los Alamitos 22:04 7:32
66 Kiara Edgel So Vista 22:06 7:33
67 Melissa Newsome So Pittsburg 22:07 7:33
68 Stacey Yu Sr University (irv) 22:09 7:34
69 Andrea Solis Fr Highland (pal) 22:10 7:34
70 Daria Raby So Wilson (lb) 22:14 7:35
71 Andrea White Sr University (irv) 22:16 7:36
72 Abby Sanders Fr University (irv) 22:17 7:36
73 Emily Perkins So Crescenta Valley 22:18 7:37
74 Sierra Norris So Mira Mesa 22:18 7:37
75 Alyssa Monterroso Jr AB Miller 22:18 7:37
76 Vivian Wu Fr Mira Mesa 22:21 7:38
77 Jocelin Amado Jr California (whi) 22:29 7:40
78 Noheli Maya Jr Santee 22:30 7:41
79 Bessie Liu Sr University (irv) 22:31 7:41
80 Samantha Tran Fr Piedmont Hills 22:36 7:43
81 Brooklyn Smith Fr Highland (pal) 22:39 7:44
82 Jazmine Mata Fr AB Miller 22:42 7:45
83 Claudia Castro Sr Highland (pal) 22:44 7:46
84 Alina Doan Jr Piedmont Hills 22:45 7:46
85 Samantha Fraga Jr Wilson (lb) 23:02 7:52
86 Brooke Bell Fr Crescenta Valley 23:02 7:52
87 Genesis Siam Jr Santee 23:02 7:52
88 Eva Valero So Crescenta Valley 23:03 7:52
89 Yuliza Godinez Jr Pittsburg 23:09 7:54
90 Madeline Boschen So University (irv) 23:15 7:56
91 Karina Phan Sr James Logan 23:16 7:56
92 Natalia Gonzalez Jr California (whi) 23:16 7:56
93 Janice Rios So AB Miller 23:21 7:58
94 Tiffany Pham Sr Piedmont Hills 23:25 8:00
95 Alexis Ibarra So Pittsburg 23:53 8:09
96 Christine Chau So Mira Mesa 24:00 8:11
97 Amira Alhadeed Jr Glendale 24:03 8:12
98 Jessica Mae-hanners So Pittsburg 24:12 8:16
99 Stephany Yesca Fr Santee 24:12 8:16
100 Hannah Johnston Sr Mira Mesa 24:16 8:17
101 Silva Eileen So Santee 24:22 8:19
102 Kiah Hixon Sr Highland (pal) 24:27 8:21
103 Yajaira Rocha Jr Wilson (lb) 24:33 8:23
104 Kimberly Licea Sr Piedmont Hills 24:49 8:28
105 Jasmine Clark Sr Glendale 25:04 8:33
106 Nona Boyajyan Sr Glendale 25:10 8:35
107 Rosibel Topete Sr Pittsburg 25:15 8:37
108 Marquez Valeria So Pittsburg 25:57 8:51
109 Sophia Xiao Fr Piedmont Hills 26:41 9:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
6-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
99:45
19:57
6:49
68 Nicole Bliss
Jr
19:29
6:39
7
Sarah Enyart
Jr
19:35
6:41
9
Delaney Sanacore
So
20:08
6:52
15
Malia Rivers
Jr
20:16
6:55
18
Aspynn Carr
Jr
20:17
6:55
19
Bronyson Ledgard
So
21:09
7:13
40
Delaney Falsken
So
22:04
7:32
60
2 Palo Verde (NV)
7-5-1-2-2
Gap: 1:21
100:53
20:11
6:53
88 Emma Wahlenmaier
Jr
19:33
6:40
8
Kate Vanderstelt
Sr
19:46
6:45
11
Molly Marias
Sr
19:53
6:47
12
Edwards
Fr
20:47
7:06
26
Tori Landers
Jr
20:54
7:08
31
Lauren Marcos
Sr
21:01
7:10
37
Kelsey Lamph
Sr
21:53
7:28
57
3 El Toro
1-2-4-4-3
Gap: 2:13
100:52
20:10
6:53
98 Hannah Tobin
Jr
18:40
6:22
1
Ashley Messineo
So
19:36
6:41
10
Kirsten McManus
Sr
20:51
7:07
28
Jasmine Thompson
Fr
20:52
7:07
29
Julia Gionet-Gonzales
Sr
20:53
7:08
30
Taylor Slouka
Fr
20:54
7:08
32
Sydney Harvard
So
20:54
7:08
33
3 San Clemente
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
101:24
20:17
6:55
98 Chandler Horton
So
19:17
6:35
4
Marina Mcdonough
Jr
20:02
6:50
13
Mia Mcfadden
So
20:19
6:56
20
Mckenna Brownell
Sr
20:42
7:04
23
Christina Beaulieu
Jr
21:04
7:11
38
Nicole Anderson
So
21:07
7:12
39
Madi Dimeco
So
21:52
7:28
56
5 Northgate
5-7-5-5-5
Gap: 2:09
103:19
20:40
7:03
137 Jessica Boucher
Jr
19:19
6:36
5
Kelsey Blough
Jr
20:43
7:04
24
Anna Reck
Sr
20:50
7:07
27
Peggy Lau
Sr
20:59
7:10
36
Katrina Kohlmeyer
Fr
21:28
7:20
45
Isabelle Antolin
So
21:30
7:20
46




6 Santee
3-1-6-6-6
Gap: 3:54
106:00
21:12
7:14
215 Patricia Sanchez
So
19:08
6:32
3
Jennifer Perez
Jr
19:29
6:39
6
Berenice Cayetano
Sr
21:51
7:27
54
Noheli Maya
Jr
22:30
7:41
72
Genesis Siam
Jr
23:02
7:52
80
Stephany Yesca
Fr
24:12
8:16
89
Silva Eileen
So
24:22
8:19
91
7 Mira Mesa
2-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:14
106:21
21:16
7:16
219 Alexandra Respes
Jr
19:07
6:31
2
Sofia Castillo
Jr
20:44
7:05
25
Kaelani Diaz
Fr
21:51
7:27
53
Sierra Norris
So
22:18
7:37
69
Vivian Wu
Fr
22:21
7:38
70
Christine Chau
So
24:00
8:11
87
Hannah Johnston
Sr
24:16
8:17
90
8 Wilson (lb)
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:38
107:52
21:34
7:22
242 Aunica Cesena
Sr
20:24
6:58
21
Kennedy Meyer
Jr
20:56
7:09
35
Sabrina Delbello
So
21:16
7:15
43
Daria Raby
So
22:14
7:35
65
Samantha Fraga
Jr
23:02
7:52
78
Yajaira Rocha
Jr
24:33
8:23
93




9 Crescenta Valley
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:50
108:10
21:38
7:23
247 Mcauley
Sr
20:12
6:54
16
Rebecca Mencia
Sr
20:54
7:08
34
Saya Linney
So
21:44
7:25
50
Emily Perkins
So
22:18
7:37
68
Brooke Bell
Fr
23:02
7:52
79
Eva Valero
So
23:03
7:52
81




10 Vista
13-13-13-11-10
Gap: 0:50
108:38
21:44
7:25
254 Floricel Mendez
Sr
21:16
7:15
42
Nicole Giberson
Sr
21:37
7:23
48
Gabriela Ruelas
Fr
21:49
7:27
51
Cassandra Ramos
So
21:50
7:27
52
Kiara Edgel
So
22:06
7:33
61








11 Highland (pal)
10-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:27
108:09
21:38
7:23
256 Gabriella Castro
So
20:12
6:54
17
Arlene Jerez
Sr
21:10
7:13
41
Alyiah Harris
Sr
21:58
7:30
59
Andrea Solis
Fr
22:10
7:34
64
Brooklyn Smith
Fr
22:39
7:44
75
Claudia Castro
Sr
22:44
7:46
76
Kiah Hixon
Sr
24:27
8:21
92
12 California (whi)
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 2:47
109:45
21:57
7:29
284 Rosalba Cabrera
Sr
20:29
6:59
22
Marlene Ramos
Jr
21:38
7:23
49
Alyssa Jaurique
Jr
21:53
7:28
58
Jocelin Amado
Jr
22:29
7:40
71
Natalia Gonzalez
Jr
23:16
7:56
84








13 University (irv)
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 0:50
110:00
22:00
7:31
295 Janine Bryant
Jr
21:27
7:19
44
Sara Sussman
Fr
21:51
7:27
55
Stacey Yu
Sr
22:09
7:34
63
Andrea White
Sr
22:16
7:36
66
Abby Sanders
Fr
22:17
7:36
67
Bessie Liu
Sr
22:31
7:41
73
Madeline Boschen
So
23:15
7:56
83
14 Piedmont Hills
8-11-12-13-14
Gap: 3:21
110:22
22:04
7:32
297 Stephanie Bustos
So
20:04
6:51
14
Iris Wu
Sr
21:32
7:21
47
Samantha Tran
Fr
22:36
7:43
74
Alina Doan
Jr
22:45
7:46
77
Tiffany Pham
Sr
23:25
8:00
85
Kimberly Licea
Sr
24:49
8:28
94
Sophia Xiao
Fr
26:41
9:06
97
15 Pittsburg
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:08
118:36
23:43
8:06
413 Melissa Newsome
So
22:07
7:33
62
Yuliza Godinez
Jr
23:09
7:54
82
Alexis Ibarra
So
23:53
8:09
86
Jessica Mae-hanners
So
24:12
8:16
88
Rosibel Topete
Sr
25:15
8:37
95
Marquez Valeria
So
25:57
8:51
96




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Garcia So Santa Fe 21:41 7:24
1 Isabelle Tobin So El Toro 21:09 7:13 1/9 12/29 1/19 22:50
(1:41)
22:50
(1:41)
22:50
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
1 Devika Gaikwad So Capo Valley 21:44 7:25
2 Savannah Dinco So Roosevelt (cor) 21:11 7:14
2 Alessandra Arevalo So La Serna 21:53 7:28
2 Amy Puchalski So Capo Valley 25:17 8:38
3 Cheyenne Espinosa So Santiago (cor) 22:13 7:35
3 Megan Cheong So El Toro 21:22 7:18 2/9 14/29 2/16 24:36
(3:14)
24:36
(3:14)
24:36
(3:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Erin Martinez So Citrus Valley 26:25 9:01
4 Samantha Rodriguez So Santiago (cor) 22:28 7:40
4 Olivya Pastis So El Toro 21:52 7:28 3/9 18/29 1/13
4 Vanessa Wallace So Citrus Valley 26:28 9:02
5 Thylan Le So El Toro 22:09 7:34 4/9 19/29 1/10 25:20
(3:11)
25:20
(3:11)
25:20
(3:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Daniela Alonzo So Cleveland 22:55 7:49
5 Nicole Lizardi So Capo Valley 27:29 9:23
6 Sarabeth Johnson So Troy 22:57 7:50
6 Aryanna Bentley So Citrus Valley 28:01 9:34
6 Catrina Villalpando So Burroughs (bur) 23:07 7:53
7 Danielle Espinosa So Santiago (cor) 23:08 7:54
7 Ana Villalpando So Burroughs (bur) 23:12 7:55
8 Samantha Long So Troy 23:13 7:55
8 Hannah Rust So Quartz Hill 23:27 8:00
9 Helena Graf So Roosevelt (cor) 23:42 8:05
9 Laura Camacho So La Serna 23:27 8:00
10 Karen Gonzalez So Santa Fe 23:37 8:04
10 Kennedy Cowie Jr El Toro 24:05 8:13 5/9 23/29 1/9 24:24
(0:19)
24:24
(0:19)
24:24
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Setareh Emadi So University (irv) 23:48 8:07
11 Kenna Guzman So Burroughs (bur) 24:31 8:22
12 Gabby Castro So North Hollywood 23:54 8:09
12 Kaitlyn Quinn So El Toro 24:53 8:30 6/9 24/29 1/6 25:26
(0:33)
25:26
(0:33)
25:26
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Marian Remoroza So Walnut 24:58 8:31
13 Arlene Vargas So North Hollywood 23:55 8:10
14 Eliza Callis So El Toro 25:22 8:39 7/9 25/29 1/2 24:47 24:47 24:47
14 Maribel Penaloza So Anaheim 24:03 8:12
15 Katherine Truong So Troy 24:11 8:15
15 Chloe Purves So El Toro 26:13 8:57 8/9 27/29 1/2
16 Alejandra Guerrero So La Quinta (lq) 24:12 8:16
16 Alyssa Willis So El Toro 27:46 9:29 9/9 29/29 1/1
17 Alissa Peregrina So Santa Fe 24:13 8:16
18 Pilar Padilla So Troy 24:24 8:20
19 Haley Mitchell So Santiago (cor) 24:25 8:20
20 Phoebe Grove So Santiago (cor) 24:26 8:20
21 Melissa Aguirre So Anaheim 24:29 8:21
22 Brisa Bernal So Troy 24:46 8:27
23 Jabneh Rocha So La Quinta (lq) 24:53 8:30
24 Deja Griffin So Troy 24:56 8:31
25 Shashi Wong So North Hollywood 25:05 8:34
26 Tara Aiache Reynaud So North Hollywood 25:07 8:34
27 Harper Klauke So University (irv) 25:13 8:36
28 Alyssa Ruiz So La Quinta (lq) 25:19 8:38
29 Sophia Jauregui So La Serna 25:26 8:41
30 Ariana De Vicente So Valley View 25:28 8:42
31 Natalie Sandoval So Cleveland 25:31 8:43
32 Viviana Zavala So La Quinta (lq) 25:43 8:47
33 Esmeralda Cuevas So Anaheim 25:44 8:47
34 Molly Pirus So University (irv) 25:48 8:48
35 Giaoxel Funes-cruz So North Hollywood 25:50 8:49
36 Priya Patel So Santiago (cor) 26:04 8:54
37 Allyson Borquera So La Serna 26:07 8:55
38 Katie Herrera So Anaheim 26:09 8:55
39 Jade Dodley So Valencia (val) 26:22 9:00
40 Marissa Bernal So North Hollywood 26:25 9:01
41 Suzuka Shinohara So University (irv) 26:26 9:01
42 Aubrey Marquez So Valencia (val) 26:28 9:02
43 Angelica Manzo So Santa Fe 26:42 9:07
44 Chayene Muenzel So La Serna 26:56 9:12
45 Jacqueline Melgar So North Hollywood 27:08 9:16
46 Bianca Jauregui So El Rancho 27:14 9:18
47 Alondra Aguilar So El Rancho 27:26 9:22
48 Daria Shkel So University (irv) 27:43 9:28
49 Nicole Ramsy So University (irv) 27:44 9:28
50 Susana Carazo So La Serna 28:11 9:37
51 Stephanie Alva So El Rancho 28:28 9:43
52 Anya Brooker So La Quinta (lq) 28:39 9:47
53 Emillie Contreras So El Rancho 28:40 9:47
54 Stephanie Aguilar So Santa Fe 28:55 9:52
55 Ashley Rodel So Anaheim 29:03 9:55
56 Angel Magdalani So North Hollywood 29:17 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:56
110:37
22:07
7:33
32 Isabelle Tobin
So
21:09
7:13
1
Megan Cheong
So
21:22
7:18
4
Olivya Pastis
So
21:52
7:28
6
Thylan Le
So
22:09
7:34
8
Kennedy Cowie
Jr
24:05
8:13
13
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:53
8:30
16
Eliza Callis
So
25:22
8:39
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santiago (cor)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
116:40
23:20
7:58
71 Cheyenne Espinosa
So
22:13
7:35
4
Samantha Rodriguez
So
22:28
7:40
6
Danielle Espinosa
So
23:08
7:54
10
Haley Mitchell
So
24:25
8:20
25
Phoebe Grove
So
24:26
8:20
26
Priya Patel
So
26:04
8:54
40




3 Troy
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:49
119:31
23:54
8:09
93 Sarabeth Johnson
So
22:57
7:50
9
Samantha Long
So
23:13
7:55
11
Katherine Truong
So
24:11
8:15
21
Pilar Padilla
So
24:24
8:20
24
Brisa Bernal
So
24:46
8:27
28
Deja Griffin
So
24:56
8:31
30




4 Santa Fe
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 7:14
125:08
25:02
8:32
134 Sarah Garcia
So
21:41
7:24
1
Karen Gonzalez
So
23:37
8:04
13
Alissa Peregrina
So
24:13
8:16
23
Angelica Manzo
So
26:42
9:07
45
Stephanie Aguilar
So
28:55
9:52
52








5 North Hollywood
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:56
123:51
24:46
8:27
136 Gabby Castro
So
23:54
8:09
16
Arlene Vargas
So
23:55
8:10
18
Shashi Wong
So
25:05
8:34
31
Tara Aiache Reynaud
So
25:07
8:34
32
Giaoxel Funes-cruz
So
25:50
8:49
39
Marissa Bernal
So
26:25
9:01
43
Jacqueline Melgar
So
27:08
9:16
47
6 La Serna
3-4-5-5-6
Gap: 5:03
123:49
24:46
8:27
137 Alessandra Arevalo
So
21:53
7:28
3
Laura Camacho
So
23:27
8:00
12
Sophia Jauregui
So
25:26
8:41
35
Allyson Borquera
So
26:07
8:55
41
Chayene Muenzel
So
26:56
9:12
46
Susana Carazo
So
28:11
9:37
50




7 La Quinta (lq)
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 4:27
128:46
25:45
8:47
172 Alejandra Guerrero
So
24:12
8:16
22
Jabneh Rocha
So
24:53
8:30
29
Alyssa Ruiz
So
25:19
8:38
34
Viviana Zavala
So
25:43
8:47
36
Anya Brooker
So
28:39
9:47
51








8 University (irv)
6-8-9-9-8
Gap: 3:55
128:58
25:48
8:48
178 Setareh Emadi
So
23:48
8:07
15
Harper Klauke
So
25:13
8:36
33
Molly Pirus
So
25:48
8:48
38
Suzuka Shinohara
So
26:26
9:01
44
Daria Shkel
So
27:43
9:28
48
Nicole Ramsy
So
27:44
9:28
49




8 Anaheim
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 5:00
129:28
25:54
8:50
178 Maribel Penaloza
So
24:03
8:12
19
Melissa Aguirre
So
24:29
8:21
27
Esmeralda Cuevas
So
25:44
8:47
37
Katie Herrera
So
26:09
8:55
42
Ashley Rodel
So
29:03
9:55
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 19:30 6:39
2 Taylor Lawson Sr Great Oak 19:52 6:47
3 Gillian Antona Sr Claremont 19:55 6:48
4 Kaylee Saville Sr Great Oak 20:03 6:51
5 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 20:06 6:52
6 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 20:17 6:55
7 Kama Groh Jr Great Oak 20:18 6:56
8 Haley Crittenden Sr Steele Canyon 20:24 6:58
9 Danielle Scott Jr Long Beach Poly 20:26 6:58
10 Brigit Laughin Jr Huntington Beach 20:28 6:59
11 Annie Taylor Jr Canyon (ana) 20:29 6:59
12 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 20:40 7:03
13 Aubrey Sohrt Sr El Toro 20:44 7:05 1/10 3/29 7/32 20:50
(0:06)
20:50
(0:06)
20:50
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Tori Wolf Sr Steele Canyon 20:45 7:05
15 Emily Munday Jr Steele Canyon 20:46 7:05
16 Reily Mclachlan Sr Claremont 20:48 7:06
17 Alexus Ballidis Jr El Toro 20:48 7:06 2/10 4/29 4/31 22:30
(1:42)
22:30
(1:42)
22:30
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Gracie Bursh Jr El Toro 20:51 7:07 3/10 5/29 3/27 23:09
(2:18)
23:09
(2:18)
23:09
(2:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Cali Tyler Jr Long Beach Poly 20:52 7:07
20 Sydney Roach Jr El Toro 20:52 7:07 4/10 7/29 2/25 24:26
(3:34)
24:26
(3:34)
24:26
(3:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Avery Guest Jr Canyon (ana) 21:04 7:11
22 Helena Pham So Canyon (ana) 21:08 7:13
23 Jaylynn Markey Jr Bonita Vista 21:11 7:14
24 Isabel Camarillo Sr El Toro 21:19 7:17 5/10 13/29 2/22 23:39
(2:20)
23:39
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 21:24 7:18 6/10 15/29 2/19 21:32
(0:08)
19:56 You ROCK! (LR)
26 Brooke Weigand Sr Claremont 21:28 7:20
27 Miranda Truhe Jr Liberty (bre) 21:34 7:22
28 Bonnie Huang Jr El Toro 21:35 7:22 7/10 16/29 2/16 23:57
(2:22)
23:57
(2:22)
23:57
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Anita Smith Jr El Camino (oce) 21:37 7:23
30 Sofia Salcedo Sr Long Beach Poly 21:37 7:23
31 Nicole Figueroa Jr Palisades 21:39 7:23
32 Ami Patel Jr Steele Canyon 21:43 7:25
33 Allison Leang Jr Long Beach Poly 21:49 7:27
34 Yazelyn Vargas Sr Bonita Vista 21:50 7:27
35 Victoria Hickman Sr Great Oak 21:56 7:29
36 Laina Hoff Jr West Torrance 21:56 7:29
37 Diana Duarte Jr Valencia (pla) 21:58 7:30
38 Kim Alcala Jr Anaheim 22:01 7:31
39 Valerie Castillo Jr Chino Hills 22:01 7:31
40 Lulu Takei So Palisades 22:02 7:31
41 Savana Williams Jr Canyon (ana) 22:02 7:31
42 Rileigh Cotter Sr Steele Canyon 22:05 7:32
43 Holly Hitchcock Jr Long Beach Poly 22:06 7:33
44 Aleila Chappell Jr Bonita Vista 22:08 7:33
45 Trinity Hood Jr Long Beach Poly 22:08 7:33
46 Kayli Okamura Jr Beckman 22:10 7:34
47 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis (sac) 22:13 7:35
48 Erin Osman Sr Long Beach Poly 22:15 7:36
49 Anna Bohuny Jr Palisades 22:16 7:36
50 Cynthia Zorilla Jr Valencia (pla) 22:22 7:38
51 Brittany Allen Jr Canyon (ana) 22:22 7:38
52 Reese Grubbs Jr Beckman 22:22 7:38
53 Anna Pan Jr University (irv) 22:23 7:38
54 Annabelle Ortiz Jr California (whi) 22:23 7:38
55 Alli Adams Sr Claremont 22:23 7:38
56 Lauren Fitzgerald Jr Los Alamitos 22:24 7:39
57 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 22:25 7:39
58 Karissa Flores Jr Claremont 22:28 7:40
59 Ilaria Stewart So Palisades 22:28 7:40
60 Clarissa Martinez Jr El Camino (oce) 22:30 7:41
61 Brianne Bachman Jr Claremont 22:32 7:41
62 Jacquline Estrada Jr Valencia (pla) 22:33 7:42
63 Sydney Chin Sr Canyon (ana) 22:38 7:43
64 Jenny Sorto Sr Long Beach Poly 22:43 7:45
65 Haley Bates Sr Canyon (ana) 22:50 7:48
66 Michelle Gonzalez Jr Warren (dow) 22:52 7:48
67 Melanie Blanco Jr Valencia (pla) 22:54 7:49
68 Cassidy Colomey Jr Claremont 22:54 7:49
69 Ariana Diaz Jr El Camino (oce) 22:55 7:49
70 Mary Drelling Sr Canyon (ana) 22:57 7:50
71 Cristina Guijon Sr Beckman 22:58 7:50
72 Lan Nguyen Jr Long Beach Poly 23:00 7:51
73 Dani Lopez Jr Beckman 23:00 7:51
74 Kylie Mello Jr Bonita Vista 23:01 7:51
75 Dominique Denning Sr El Toro 23:02 7:52 8/10 20/29 4/12
76 Karla De Loera Jr Baldwin Park 23:03 7:52
77 Mikaela Toledo Jr Anaheim 23:09 7:54
78 Majesty Prado Jr El Camino (oce) 23:10 7:54
79 Samantha Ruiz Jr Warren (dow) 23:15 7:56
80 Mikiahla Bingaman Jr Chino Hills 23:18 7:57
81 Abigail Klein Jr West Torrance 23:20 7:58
82 Amanda Lam Sr Arcadia 23:23 7:59
83 Cindy Matuch Sr Beckman 23:24 7:59
84 Kristin Gong Jr El Toro 23:26 8:00 9/10 21/29 3/9
85 Athena Furuta Jr West Torrance 23:27 8:00
86 Jordyn Park Jr West Torrance 23:27 8:00
87 Tiffany Sorto Jr Chino Hills 23:28 8:01
88 Rachel Rodgers Sr Chino Hills 23:28 8:01
89 Abigail Chaput Fr Claremont 23:28 8:01
90 Julia Gray Jr El Toro 23:36 8:03 10/10 22/29 1/4 25:01
(1:25)
25:01
(1:25)
25:01
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Samantha Leon Jr California (whi) 23:36 8:03
92 Miriam Perez Sr Liberty (bre) 23:41 8:05
93 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 23:47 8:07
94 Chine Ehiemere Jr Rancho Verde 23:53 8:09
95 Jessica Adachi Sr West Torrance 23:56 8:10
96 Miriam Lozano Jr Anaheim 23:57 8:10
97 Christine Li So University (irv) 23:59 8:11
98 Alyssa Hopf Sr Arcadia 23:59 8:11
99 Annabelle Estrada Jr West Torrance 24:00 8:11
100 Gr Gutierrez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:03 8:12
101 Devoney Amberg Sr West Torrance 24:04 8:13
102 Lauren Woo Jr Beckman 24:07 8:14
103 Mercedes Fernandez Jr Warren (dow) 24:07 8:14
104 Berenice Munoz Jr Warren (dow) 24:08 8:14
105 Stephanie Estrada Jr Warren (dow) 24:08 8:14
106 Natasha Martinez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:10 8:15
107 Linda Feregrino Sr Valencia (pla) 24:13 8:16
108 Jaein Cho Sr Valencia (pla) 24:19 8:18
109 Anna Silva Jr Steele Canyon 24:19 8:18
110 Alyson Bolye Sr Elk Grove 24:20 8:18
111 Susan Gonzalez Sr Corona 24:21 8:19
112 Bailey Baker Jr Huntington Beach 24:22 8:19
113 Gentil Nguyen Jr University (irv) 24:24 8:20
114 Caitlyn Kim Jr Beckman 24:24 8:20
115 Madison Rivas Jr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:20
116 Velvet Merida Sr Venice 24:26 8:20
117 Tanya Mozafari Sr University (irv) 24:33 8:23
118 Hannah Lee Sr Arcadia 24:34 8:23
119 Sariah Camacho Jr Chino Hills 24:39 8:25
120 Star Hernandez Jr Rancho Verde 24:43 8:26
121 Rebekah Ludman Jr Warren (dow) 24:45 8:27
122 Greer King Sr Palisades 24:45 8:27
123 Alicia Marinez Sr Perris 24:46 8:27
124 Jessica Hernandez Jr El Camino (oce) 24:50 8:29
125 Nikki Lapuz Jr Rancho Verde 24:53 8:30
126 Alyssa Marinas Jr West Torrance 24:57 8:31
127 Shannon Chen Sr West Torrance 25:00 8:32
128 Marcia Carretero Sr San Leandro 25:01 8:32
129 Vanessa Orellana Jr Warren (dow) 25:03 8:33
130 Skyla Ramos Jr Rancho Verde 25:07 8:34
131 Maria Macias Jr Valencia (pla) 25:08 8:35
132 Jacqueline Sanchez Jr Anaheim 25:08 8:35
133 Abigail Brown Sr West Torrance 25:08 8:35
134 Gabby Enriquez Jr Corona 25:11 8:36
135 Carolina Gutierrez Jr Anaheim 25:20 8:39
136 Vanessa Washington So Corona 25:22 8:39
137 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 25:23 8:40
138 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 25:23 8:40
139 Karina Leon Jr Burbank (bur) 25:26 8:41
140 Marissa Cerros Sr San Leandro 25:32 8:43
141 Maddie Frick Sr Palisades 25:35 8:44
142 Cindy Mai Jr San Leandro 25:37 8:45
143 Sally Nguyen Jr San Leandro 25:37 8:45
144 Avah Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 25:41 8:46
145 Stacy Phan Sr San Leandro 25:44 8:47
146 Stephanie Gabrielso Sr Steele Canyon 25:48 8:48
147 Josephine Galdamez Sr Venice 25:49 8:49
148 Angelica Alvarez Jr Los Alamitos 25:50 8:49
149 Alissa Roesch Jr Steele Canyon 25:50 8:49
150 Melannie Ponce Jr Palmdale 25:50 8:49
151 Jennifer Rivera Sr Palmdale 25:51 8:49
152 Morelia Ocampo Jr Valencia (pla) 25:54 8:50
153 Claudia Munsell Jr Los Alamitos 25:57 8:51
154 Paloma Villagomez Jr Anaheim 25:58 8:52
155 Amber Dearmond Jr Los Alamitos 26:01 8:53
156 Shaina Nguyen Jr Valencia (pla) 26:03 8:53
157 Erika Marquez Jr Burbank (bur) 26:08 8:55
158 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 26:11 8:56
159 Ana Sebastian Jr Venice 26:12 8:57
160 Isabel Livingston Sr Elk Grove 26:17 8:58
161 Ericka Pelaez Jr Warren (dow) 26:19 8:59
162 Valentina Dujakovic Jr Elk Grove 26:19 8:59
163 Julia Klotz Jr Palisades 26:23 9:00
164 Amaris Francia Jr Arcadia 26:31 9:03
165 Kaily Young Sr Baldwin Park 26:33 9:04
166 Diana Sotelo Sr Valencia (pla) 26:36 9:05
167 Birtha Cardona Sr Perris 26:38 9:05
168 Amber Romero Sr Arcadia 26:38 9:05
169 Maya Ramirez Jr San Leandro 26:38 9:05
170 Aira Tapia-lopez Jr Perris 26:39 9:06
171 Shareni Santiago Jr Palmdale 27:05 9:15
172 Kimberly Escalante Sr Anaheim 27:05 9:15
173 Alexa Olivas Jr Rancho Verde 27:13 9:17
174 Laura Rosen Jr Los Alamitos 27:18 9:19
175 Kyla Schilz Jr Los Alamitos 27:21 9:20
176 Claudia Flores Sr Palmdale 27:37 9:26
177 Natalia Toledo Sr Anaheim 27:39 9:26
178 Yulissa Montoya Sr Baldwin Park 27:43 9:28
179 Ana Tres Jr Claremont 27:47 9:29
180 Celia Martinez Jr San Leandro 27:58 9:33
181 Valerie Alcaraz Sr Rancho Verde 28:05 9:35
182 Alexis Pavlovich Sr Perris 28:18 9:40
183 Jessica Rodriguez So Corona 28:26 9:42
184 Andrea Godinez Jr Anaheim 28:34 9:45
185 Destinie Quintana Jr Central (fre) 28:35 9:45
186 Jaquieline Valdivia Jr Baldwin Park 28:40 9:47
187 Nicole Ortega Sr Palmdale 28:41 9:47
188 Victoria Franco Jr Central (fre) 28:56 9:52
189 Sophia Schroeder Jr Los Alamitos 29:01 9:54
190 Sylvia Bermundez Jr Perris 29:07 9:56
191 Aledgra Garcia Jr Central (fre) 29:11 9:58
192 Maira Gonzalez Jr Perris 29:42 10:08
193 Valerie Alvarez Jr Chino Hills 29:52 10:12
194 Melina Ramirez Jr San Leandro 29:52 10:12
195 Elda Quezada Sr Perris 30:07 10:17
196 Evelin Esquivel Jr San Leandro 30:11 10:18
197 Esmeralda Aguillon Sr Baldwin Park 30:29 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
99:48
19:58
6:49
18 Hannah Lyon
Jr
19:30
6:39
1
Taylor Lawson
Sr
19:52
6:47
2
Kaylee Saville
Sr
20:03
6:51
4
Jaclyn Arellano
Jr
20:06
6:52
5
Sarah Workman
Jr
20:17
6:55
6
Kama Groh
Jr
20:18
6:56
7
Carrie Buckley
Sr
20:40
7:03
11
2 El Toro
6-5-4-2-2
Gap: 0:35
104:34
20:55
7:08
86 Aubrey Sohrt
Sr
20:44
7:05
12
Alexus Ballidis
Jr
20:48
7:06
16
Gracie Bursh
Jr
20:51
7:07
17
Sydney Roach
Jr
20:52
7:07
19
Isabel Camarillo
Sr
21:19
7:17
22
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Sr
21:24
7:18
23
Bonnie Huang
Jr
21:35
7:22
25
3 Steele Canyon
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:41
105:43
21:09
7:13
101 Haley Crittenden
Sr
20:24
6:58
8
Tori Wolf
Sr
20:45
7:05
13
Emily Munday
Jr
20:46
7:05
14
Ami Patel
Jr
21:43
7:25
29
Rileigh Cotter
Sr
22:05
7:32
37
Anna Silva
Jr
24:19
8:18
86
Stephanie Gabrielso
Sr
25:48
8:48
112
4 Long Beach Poly
4-4-6-4-4
Gap: 1:40
106:50
21:22
7:18
122 Danielle Scott
Jr
20:26
6:58
9
Cali Tyler
Jr
20:52
7:07
18
Sofia Salcedo
Sr
21:37
7:23
27
Allison Leang
Jr
21:49
7:27
30
Holly Hitchcock
Jr
22:06
7:33
38
Trinity Hood
Jr
22:08
7:33
39
Erin Osman
Sr
22:15
7:36
41
5 Canyon (ana)
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
107:05
21:25
7:19
131 Annie Taylor
Jr
20:29
6:59
10
Avery Guest
Jr
21:04
7:11
20
Helena Pham
So
21:08
7:13
21
Savana Williams
Jr
22:02
7:31
36
Brittany Allen
Jr
22:22
7:38
44
Sydney Chin
Sr
22:38
7:43
53
Haley Bates
Sr
22:50
7:48
54
6 Claremont
2-2-3-6-6
Gap: 2:33
107:02
21:24
7:18
136 Gillian Antona
Sr
19:55
6:48
3
Reily Mclachlan
Sr
20:48
7:06
15
Brooke Weigand
Sr
21:28
7:20
24
Alli Adams
Sr
22:23
7:38
46
Karissa Flores
Jr
22:28
7:40
48
Brianne Bachman
Jr
22:32
7:41
51
Cassidy Colomey
Jr
22:54
7:49
57
7 Palisades
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:06
113:10
22:38
7:43
248 Nicole Figueroa
Jr
21:39
7:23
28
Lulu Takei
So
22:02
7:31
35
Anna Bohuny
Jr
22:16
7:36
42
Ilaria Stewart
So
22:28
7:40
49
Greer King
Sr
24:45
8:27
94
Maddie Frick
Sr
25:35
8:44
107
Julia Klotz
Jr
26:23
9:00
122
8 Valencia (pla)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:15
114:00
22:48
7:47
267 Diana Duarte
Jr
21:58
7:30
32
Cynthia Zorilla
Jr
22:22
7:38
43
Jacquline Estrada
Jr
22:33
7:42
52
Melanie Blanco
Jr
22:54
7:49
56
Linda Feregrino
Sr
24:13
8:16
84
Jaein Cho
Sr
24:19
8:18
85
Maria Macias
Jr
25:08
8:35
101
9 Beckman
13-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:14
113:54
22:47
7:46
272 Kayli Okamura
Jr
22:10
7:34
40
Reese Grubbs
Jr
22:22
7:38
45
Cristina Guijon
Sr
22:58
7:50
59
Dani Lopez
Jr
23:00
7:51
60
Cindy Matuch
Sr
23:24
7:59
68
Lauren Woo
Jr
24:07
8:14
80
Caitlyn Kim
Jr
24:24
8:20
88
10 El Camino (oce)
7-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:13
115:02
23:00
7:51
293 Anita Smith
Jr
21:37
7:23
26
Clarissa Martinez
Jr
22:30
7:41
50
Ariana Diaz
Jr
22:55
7:49
58
Majesty Prado
Jr
23:10
7:54
63
Jessica Hernandez
Jr
24:50
8:29
96








11 West Torrance
9-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
116:06
23:13
7:55
311 Laina Hoff
Jr
21:56
7:29
31
Abigail Klein
Jr
23:20
7:58
66
Athena Furuta
Jr
23:27
8:00
69
Jordyn Park
Jr
23:27
8:00
70
Jessica Adachi
Sr
23:56
8:10
75
Annabelle Estrada
Jr
24:00
8:11
78
Devoney Amberg
Sr
24:04
8:13
79
12 Chino Hills
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:38
116:54
23:23
7:59
333 Valerie Castillo
Jr
22:01
7:31
34
Mikiahla Bingaman
Jr
23:18
7:57
65
Tiffany Sorto
Jr
23:28
8:01
71
Rachel Rodgers
Sr
23:28
8:01
72
Sariah Camacho
Jr
24:39
8:25
91
Valerie Alvarez
Jr
29:52
10:12
143




13 Warren (dow)
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:16
118:30
23:42
8:05
365 Michelle Gonzalez
Jr
22:52
7:48
55
Samantha Ruiz
Jr
23:15
7:56
64
Mercedes Fernandez
Jr
24:07
8:14
81
Berenice Munoz
Jr
24:08
8:14
82
Stephanie Estrada
Jr
24:08
8:14
83
Rebekah Ludman
Jr
24:45
8:27
93
Vanessa Orellana
Jr
25:03
8:33
99
14 Anaheim
11-11-13-13-14
Gap: 3:19
119:35
23:55
8:10
376 Kim Alcala
Jr
22:01
7:31
33
Mikaela Toledo
Jr
23:09
7:54
62
Miriam Lozano
Jr
23:57
8:10
76
Jacqueline Sanchez
Jr
25:08
8:35
102
Carolina Gutierrez
Jr
25:20
8:39
103
Paloma Villagomez
Jr
25:58
8:52
117
Kimberly Escalante
Sr
27:05
9:15
130
15 Los Alamitos
14-15-16-17-15
Gap: 3:37
124:37
24:55
8:30
483 Lauren Fitzgerald
Jr
22:24
7:39
47
Madison Rivas
Jr
24:25
8:20
89
Angelica Alvarez
Jr
25:50
8:49
113
Claudia Munsell
Jr
25:57
8:51
116
Amber Dearmond
Jr
26:01
8:53
118
Laura Rosen
Jr
27:18
9:19
132
Kyla Schilz
Jr
27:21
9:20
133
15 Arcadia
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 3:15
125:05
25:01
8:32
483 Amanda Lam
Sr
23:23
7:59
67
Alyssa Hopf
Sr
23:59
8:11
77
Hannah Lee
Sr
24:34
8:23
90
Amaris Francia
Jr
26:31
9:03
123
Amber Romero
Sr
26:38
9:05
126








17 Elk Grove
18-17-18-18-17
Gap: 2:24
125:04
25:01
8:32
488 Danielle Levin
Jr
23:47
8:07
73
Alyson Bolye
Sr
24:20
8:18
87
Keisha Edwards
Sr
25:23
8:40
104
Miranda Gutierrez
Jr
25:23
8:40
105
Laurissa Lee
Sr
26:11
8:56
119
Isabel Livingston
Sr
26:17
8:58
120
Valentina Dujakovic
Jr
26:19
8:59
121
18 Rancho Verde
19-18-17-16-18
Gap: 3:20
125:49
25:10
8:35
494 Chine Ehiemere
Jr
23:53
8:09
74
Star Hernandez
Jr
24:43
8:26
92
Nikki Lapuz
Jr
24:53
8:30
97
Skyla Ramos
Jr
25:07
8:34
100
Alexa Olivas
Jr
27:13
9:17
131
Valerie Alcaraz
Sr
28:05
9:35
137




19 San Leandro
21-20-20-19-19
Gap: 0:43
127:31
25:30
8:42
532 Marcia Carretero
Sr
25:01
8:32
98
Marissa Cerros
Sr
25:32
8:43
106
Cindy Mai
Jr
25:37
8:45
108
Sally Nguyen
Jr
25:37
8:45
109
Stacy Phan
Sr
25:44
8:47
111
Maya Ramirez
Jr
26:38
9:05
127
Celia Martinez
Jr
27:58
9:33
136
20 Baldwin Park
16-19-19-20-20
Gap: 5:37
131:40
26:20
8:59
569 Karla De Loera
Jr
23:03
7:52
61
Avah Gonzalez
Jr
25:41
8:46
110
Kaily Young
Sr
26:33
9:04
124
Yulissa Montoya
Sr
27:43
9:28
135
Jaquieline Valdivia
Jr
28:40
9:47
139
Esmeralda Aguillon
Sr
30:29
10:24
145




21 Perris
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:21
135:28
27:06
9:15
627 Alicia Marinez
Sr
24:46
8:27
95
Birtha Cardona
Sr
26:38
9:05
125
Aira Tapia-lopez
Jr
26:39
9:06
128
Alexis Pavlovich
Sr
28:18
9:40
138
Sylvia Bermundez
Jr
29:07
9:56
141
Maira Gonzalez
Jr
29:42
10:08
142
Elda Quezada
Sr
30:07
10:17
144
22 Palmdale
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:51
135:04
27:01
9:13
632 Melannie Ponce
Jr
25:50
8:49
114
Jennifer Rivera
Sr
25:51
8:49
115
Shareni Santiago
Jr
27:05
9:15
129
Claudia Flores
Sr
27:37
9:26
134
Nicole Ortega
Sr
28:41
9:47
140








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
113:03
22:37
7:43
24 Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Sr
21:24
7:18
1
Bonnie Huang
Jr
21:35
7:22
2
Dominique Denning
Sr
23:02
7:52
6
Kristin Gong
Jr
23:26
8:00
7
Julia Gray
Jr
23:36
8:03
8








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Canyon (ana)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
116:38
23:20
7:58
34 Sydney Chin
Sr
22:38
7:43
3
Haley Bates
Sr
22:50
7:48
4
Mary Drelling
Sr
22:57
7:50
5
Gr Gutierrez
Jr
24:03
8:12
10
Natasha Martinez
Jr
24:10
8:15
12








3 West Torrance
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
123:09
24:38
8:24
66 Annabelle Estrada
Jr
24:00
8:11
9
Devoney Amberg
Sr
24:04
8:13
11
Alyssa Marinas
Jr
24:57
8:31
14
Shannon Chen
Sr
25:00
8:32
15
Abigail Brown
Sr
25:08
8:35
17








4 Valencia (pla)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
128:00
25:36
8:44
86 Jaein Cho
Sr
24:19
8:18
13
Maria Macias
Jr
25:08
8:35
16
Morelia Ocampo
Jr
25:54
8:50
18
Shaina Nguyen
Jr
26:03
8:53
19
Diana Sotelo
Sr
26:36
9:05
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Chang Fr Monta Vista (cup) 20:01 6:50
2 Peyton Heiden Fr Redondo Union 20:11 6:53
3 Jada Kredo Fr Capo Valley 20:37 7:02
4 Sarah Feng Fr Monta Vista (cup) 20:37 7:02
5 Jadyn Bell Fr Redondo Union 20:52 7:07
6 Alexis Saucido Fr La Serna 20:57 7:09
7 Savannah Gramme Fr Capo Valley 20:58 7:09
8 Mia Berger Fr Redondo Union 21:25 7:19
9 Megan Larson Fr Edison (hb) 21:34 7:22
10 Brianna Cruz Fr Warren (dow) 21:42 7:24
11 Carley Sanders Fr Agoura 21:44 7:25
12 Amaya Aguilar Fr Saugus 21:46 7:26
13 Genevieve Gray Fr El Toro 21:48 7:26 1/3 17/29 9/21
14 Katherine Ngo Fr San Leandro 21:57 7:29
15 Elizabeth Skinner Fr Canyon (ana) 21:58 7:30
16 Adriana Perez Fr Citrus Valley 22:01 7:31
17 Imani Moore Fr Redondo Union 22:07 7:33
18 Naomi Nakamura Fr Walnut 22:12 7:35
19 Juliana Alcaraz Fr Capo Valley 22:18 7:37
20 Anjali Thontakudi Fr Monta Vista (cup) 22:19 7:37
21 Tiffany Yin Fr Redondo Union 22:20 7:37
22 Yesenia Espinoza Fr Alisal 22:34 7:42
23 Kylie Rasplicka Fr Saugus 22:39 7:44
24 Sanjana Borle Fr Monta Vista (cup) 22:42 7:45
25 Kaytlyn To Fr Beckman 22:43 7:45
26 Sophia Maxson Fr Capo Valley 22:45 7:46
27 Denise Pierce Fr West Torrance 22:48 7:47
28 Sydney Craigie Fr Saugus 23:04 7:52
29 Isabella Pollalis Fr Walnut 23:04 7:52
30 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Warren (dow) 23:04 7:52
31 Melinda Ximen Fr Monta Vista (cup) 23:08 7:54
32 Anna Summer Fr Saugus 23:15 7:56
33 Allie Borrego Fr Canyon (ana) 23:32 8:02
34 Jayme Lemus Fr Huntington Beach 23:36 8:03
35 Maria Vizcarra Fr Santa Ana 23:37 8:04
36 Graciela Retiguin Fr Canyon (ana) 23:39 8:04
37 Jade Eng Fr Peninsula 23:41 8:05
38 Marianna Attard Fr Canyon (ana) 23:43 8:06
39 Annie Denning Fr Saugus 23:51 8:08
40 Lauren Kong Fr Peninsula 23:53 8:09
41 Isabel Casillas Fr Warren (dow) 23:54 8:09
42 Alexis Ortiz Fr Santa Ana 23:55 8:10
43 Ariel Lin Fr Walnut 23:59 8:11
44 Sofia Torres Fr Beckman 24:05 8:13
45 Emma Burton Fr Capo Valley 24:06 8:14
46 Annika Khare Fr Beckman 24:08 8:14
47 Kelly Andrus Fr Elk Grove 24:10 8:15
48 Anette Diego Fr Beckman 24:11 8:15
49 Veronica Atkinson Fr West Torrance 24:12 8:16
50 Ingrid Zepeda Fr Santa Ana 24:14 8:16
51 Paloma Veloz-inoa Fr Redondo Union 24:18 8:18
52 Briana Mancilla Fr Santa Ana 24:21 8:19
53 Maya Castillo Fr Warren (dow) 24:23 8:19
54 Karly Scott Fr Elk Grove 24:26 8:20
55 Leanna Mcley Fr Edison (hb) 24:30 8:22
56 Kaitly Boyd Fr La Serna 24:38 8:24
57 Kimberly Estrada Fr Warren (dow) 24:49 8:28
58 Kyla Wenzel Fr West Torrance 24:50 8:29
59 Chikara Carpenter Fr Saugus 24:53 8:30
60 Paxton Downs Fr Saugus 24:55 8:30
61 Sarah Anderson Fr Edison (hb) 24:58 8:31
62 Melanie Feder Fr West Torrance 25:01 8:32
63 Julia Fogel Fr Agoura 25:02 8:33
64 Daisy Flores Fr Santa Ana 25:03 8:33
65 Katie Mastan Fr Peninsula 25:06 8:34
66 Jessica Sosa Fr Agoura 25:14 8:37
67 Brianna Schafheitle Fr Agoura 25:18 8:38
68 Serenity Lindemans Fr Edison (hb) 25:18 8:38
69 Maya Kamen Fr Agoura 25:19 8:38
70 Desiree Morales Fr Warren (dow) 25:21 8:39
71 Raha Motamedi Fr Canyon (ana) 25:21 8:39
72 Anuska Tandon Fr Monta Vista (cup) 25:29 8:42
73 Olivia Quinn Fr Agoura 25:32 8:43
74 Domenica Villegas Fr Redondo Union 25:35 8:44
75 Paulina Vitarella Fr Beckman 25:40 8:46
76 Jasmine Lee Fr West Torrance 25:42 8:46
77 Amy Wang Fr Walnut 25:44 8:47
78 Skyler Fesagaiga Fr Redondo Union 25:44 8:47
79 Katherine Torres Fr Citrus Valley 25:47 8:48
80 Amber Sun Fr University (irv) 25:51 8:49
81 Ivy Cao Fr University (irv) 25:53 8:50
82 Gigi Gutierrez Fr La Serna 26:01 8:53
83 Leslie Leon Fr Warren (dow) 26:01 8:53
84 Rachel Varela Fr El Toro 26:03 8:53 2/3 26/29 18/20
85 Hailie Kokaram Fr Warren (dow) 26:06 8:54
86 Kamelia Parsa Fr University (irv) 26:09 8:55
87 Daisy Rodriguez Fr Warren (dow) 26:10 8:56
88 Daniela Ramirez Fr La Serna 26:10 8:56
89 Emily Fogel Fr Agoura 26:17 8:58
90 Sophia Gargiuol Fr Elk Grove 26:18 8:59
91 Renee Lee Fr Peninsula 26:20 8:59
92 Sandy Zhang Fr University (irv) 26:39 9:06
93 Sarah Loranger Fr El Toro 26:56 9:12 3/3 28/29 17/18
94 Kayla Ghodsi Fr University (irv) 27:07 9:15
95 Madison Ritchie Fr West Torrance 27:09 9:16
96 Ava Prohaska Fr Huntington Beach 27:09 9:16
97 Hayley Mordy Fr Capo Valley 27:12 9:17
98 Ruth Feng Fr Monta Vista (cup) 27:13 9:17
99 Candace Yeung Fr San Leandro 27:15 9:18
100 Taylar Morris Fr West Torrance 27:16 9:18
101 Anais Castro Fr San Leandro 27:17 9:19
102 Shelby Sauer Fr Redondo Union 27:23 9:21
103 Ghazal Adibi Fr University (irv) 27:56 9:32
104 Maeda Karissa Fr University (irv) 27:59 9:33
105 Valeria Guerra Fr Warren (dow) 28:28 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90