El Toro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez, Lauren Sr JV 24:00.5 8:00 3 144/284 13/16 29/43 1/5 24:25
(0:25,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ballidis, Alexus Jr JV 20:33.8 6:51 3 15/284 1/16 7/43 9/39 20:31 20:31 20:31 20:19
Bursh, Gracie Jr JV 20:54.7 6:58 3 21/284 2/16 11/43 5/37 21:57
(1:02,4.7)
21:57
(1:02,4.7)
21:57
(1:02,4.7)
21:19
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Callis, Eliza So So 22:28.7 7:30 3 54/195 4/10 23/43 6/22 23:15
(0:46,3.3)
23:15
(0:46,3.3)
23:15
(0:46,3.3)
23:15
(0:46,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Camarillo, Isabel Sr V 20:37.5 6:53 3 78/139 6/7 9/43 6/19 21:17
(0:39,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cano, Daisy Fr Nov 27:37.5 9:13 3 171/454 2/2 43/43 31/52 29:02
(1:24,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cheong, Megan So V 20:46.3 6:55 3 88/139 7/7 10/43 4/16 23:10
(2:24,10.4)
23:10
(2:24,10.4)
23:10
(2:24,10.4)
21:15
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cowie, Kennedy Jr JV 22:01.4 7:20 3 47/284 6/16 20/43 2/23 22:35
(0:33,2.5)
22:35
(0:33,2.5)
22:35
(0:33,2.5)
22:28
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Denning, Dominique Sr JV 23:10.3 7:43 3 105/284 10/16 25/43 2/10
Gionet-Gonzales, Julia Sr V 19:39.1 6:33 3 36/139 3/7 4/43 6/20 20:52
(1:13,5.8)
20:52
(1:13,5.8)
20:52
(1:13,5.8)
20:47
(1:08,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gong, Kristin Jr JV 22:24.3 7:28 3 70/284 8/16 22/43 1/15 22:18 22:18 22:18 22:18 You ROCK! (DSR)
Gonzalez, Sandra Fr JV 23:52.6 7:58 3 139/284 12/16 28/43 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gordon, Alli Jr JV 24:19.8 8:07 3 161/284 15/16 33/43 1/4 24:57
(0:37,2.5)
24:57
(0:37,2.5)
24:57
(0:37,2.5)
23:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Gray, Genevieve Fr Fr 21:23.1 7:08 3 18/160 2/7 17/43 7/28 21:17
Harvard, Sydney So So 20:06 6:42 3 3/195 1/10 5/43 3/31 21:35
(1:29,6.9)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Huang, Bonnie Jr JV 20:56.2 6:59 3 22/284 3/16 12/43 4/35 21:52
(0:55,4.2)
21:52
(0:55,4.2)
21:52
(0:55,4.2)
21:28
(0:32,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Khorvash, Ayli Fr Fr 26:29 8:50 3 137/160 6/7 41/43 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kim, Ellie Fr Nov 26:13 8:44 3 102/454 1/2 40/43 36/55 27:44
(1:31,5.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Le, Thylan So So 21:09.6 7:03 3 21/195 3/10 14/43 3/26 23:35
(2:25,10.3)
23:35
(2:25,10.3)
23:35
(2:25,10.3)
23:35
(2:25,10.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lobato, Nancy Jr JV 21:54.2 7:18 3 45/284 5/16 19/43 4/27 21:46 21:46 21:46 21:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Loranger, Sarah Fr Fr 24:58.3 8:19 3 119/160 4/7 36/43 15/19 24:26
Lucero, Kayleigh Sr JV 22:34 7:31 3 79/284 9/16 24/43 1/13 19:53 19:53 19:53 19:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Martinez, Valerie So So 24:48 8:16 3 153/195 8/10 34/43 8/11 23:48 23:48 23:48 23:48
McManus, Kirsten Sr V 19:08.9 6:23 3 22/139 2/7 3/43 7/21 18:49 18:49 18:49 18:49 You ROCK! (DSR)
Messineo, Ashley So V 18:32.7 6:11 3 11/139 1/7 2/43 6/22 20:36
(2:03,9.9)
20:36
(2:03,9.9)
20:36
(2:03,9.9)
19:04
(0:31,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Nagrampa, Charlene Fr Fr 25:39.6 8:33 3 127/160 5/7 38/43 13/16 25:26
Pastis, Olivya So So 21:05.5 7:02 3 19/195 2/10 13/43 6/30 21:32
(0:26,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Purves, Chloe So So 23:43.2 7:54 3 108/195 5/10 27/43 12/19 23:33 23:33 23:33 23:33 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Quinn, Kaitlyn So So 24:02.5 8:01 3 123/195 7/10 31/43 8/13 21:55 21:55 21:55 21:55 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Ramos, Sophia So So 25:34.2 8:31 3 168/195 9/10 37/43 6/9 26:21
(0:46,2.9)
26:21
(0:46,2.9)
26:21
(0:46,2.9)
25:41
(0:07,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Richardson, Harriet Sr JV 24:09 8:03 3 153/284 14/16 32/43 1/5 25:32
(1:23,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Roach, Sydney Jr JV 21:15 7:05 3 31/284 4/16 15/43 4/33 23:03
(1:48,7.8)
23:03
(1:48,7.8)
23:03
(1:48,7.8)
22:00
(0:45,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Roland, Mackenzie Jr JV 23:34.8 7:52 3 125/284 11/16 26/43 1/8 23:06 23:06 23:06 23:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sampson, Emilee So So 24:02.2 8:01 3 122/195 6/10 30/43 9/17 24:40
(0:38,2.6)
24:40
(0:38,2.6)
24:40
(0:38,2.6)
24:25
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Slouka, Taylor Fr Fr 21:29.8 7:10 3 21/160 3/7 18/43 3/23 21:05
Sohrt, Aubrey Sr JV 22:14.9 7:25 3 58/284 7/16 21/43 2/19 20:54 20:54 20:54 20:41
Thompson, Jasmine Fr Fr 21:21 7:07 3 17/160 1/7 16/43 10/31 20:39
Tobin, Hannah Jr V 18:13 6:04 3 72/189 1/1 1/43 37/38 18:42
(0:29,2.6)
18:42
(0:29,2.6)
18:42
(0:29,2.6)
18:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Tobin, Isabelle So V 20:06.7 6:42 3 56/139 4/7 6/43 7/20 22:01
(1:55,8.7)
22:01
(1:55,8.7)
22:01
(1:55,8.7)
20:56
(0:49,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Torres, Melissa Sr JV 24:52.8 8:18 3 188/284 16/16 35/43 1/3 20:10 20:10 20:10 19:01
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Sr V 20:34.7 6:52 3 74/139 5/7 8/43 8/20 19:42 19:42 19:42 18:58 You ROCK! (DSR)
Varela, Rachel Fr Fr 27:16.7 9:06 3 146/160 7/7 42/43 9/11 26:46
Willis, Alyssa So So 25:43.7 8:35 3 171/195 10/10 39/43 4/6 26:10
(0:26,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/20 98:02
2:02
3 6:32 6:11 6:52 189 6:15 96:32 96:32 96:32 Ashley Messineo (9), Kirsten McManus (20), Julia Gionet-Gonzales (34), Isabelle Tobin (54), Adrianna Van Wonterghem (72)
So 1st 5 5/19 108:33
3:37
3 7:14 6:42 7:54 167 6:55 107:41 107:41 107:41 Sydney Harvard (3), Olivya Pastis (16), Thylan Le (18), Eliza Callis (46), Chloe Purves (84)
So 2nd 5 5/6 124:11
1:42
3 8:17 8:01 8:35 115 7:40 112:30 112:30 112:30 Emilee Sampson (16), Kaitlyn Quinn (17), Valerie Martinez (25), Sophia Ramos (28), Alyssa Willis (29)
JV 1st 5 4/27 105:34
1:20
3 7:02 6:51 7:18 121 6:46 104:49 104:49 104:49 Alexus Ballidis (14), Gracie Bursh (19), Bonnie Huang (20), Sydney Roach (29), Nancy Lobato (39)
JV 2nd 5 2/10 112:25
1:09
3 7:30 7:20 7:43 34 7:28 115:03
(2:38,2.3)
115:03
(2:38,2.3)
115:03
(2:38,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kennedy Cowie (3), Aubrey Sohrt (4), Kristin Gong (6), Kayleigh Lucero (8), Dominique Denning (13)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 119:57
0:45
3 8:00 7:52 8:07 15 8:00 Mackenzie Roland (1), Sandra Gonzalez (2), Lauren Alvarez (3), Harriet Richardson (4), Alli Gordon (5)
Fr 1st 5 9/16 114:52
4:19
3 7:39 7:07 8:33 225 7:03 110:50 110:50 110:50 Jasmine Thompson (14), Genevieve Gray (15), Taylor Slouka (18), Sarah Loranger (86), Charlene Nagrampa (92)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmine Rippey Jr Coronado 18:13.1 6:04
2 Renee Phillips Jr Coronado 18:15.9 6:05
3 Jonnie Montano Sr Madera South 18:18.4 6:06
4 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 18:18.8 6:06
5 Rebekah Pendleton Jr King, M. L. 18:19.4 6:06
6 Veronica Ortega So Madera South 18:26.7 6:09
7 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 18:29.7 6:10
8 Sani Shabgahi Sr Corona 18:30.5 6:10
9 Savanaah Garcia Fr Madera South 18:31.9 6:11
10 Alyssa Haring Sr King, M. L. 18:32.2 6:11
11 Ashley Messineo So El Toro 18:32.7 6:11 1/7 2/43 6/22 20:36
(2:03)
20:36
(2:03)
20:36
(2:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kelly Harris So Desert Vista 18:38.3 6:13
13 Angelica Costilla Sr Madera South 18:50.5 6:17
14 Soraya Holley Fr Desert Vista 18:52.7 6:18
15 Paige Siegel Fr Murrieta Valley 18:52.9 6:18
16 Kate Farren Fr Murrieta Valley 18:53.3 6:18
17 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 18:59.2 6:20
18 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 19:01.1 6:20
19 Arabella Reece So Murrieta Valley 19:02.5 6:21
20 Emily Smiith Sr Desert Vista 19:05.5 6:22
21 Jessica Ferguson Sr King, M. L. 19:05.8 6:22
22 Kirsten McManus Sr El Toro 19:08.9 6:23 2/7 3/43 7/21 18:49 18:49 18:49
23 Allison Janes So King, M. L. 19:11.9 6:24
24 Kelly Cameron Jr Desert Vista 19:13.3 6:24
25 Megan Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:18.1 6:26
26 Alyssa Destasio So Buchanan 19:22.3 6:27
27 Mya Carrizosa Jr Desert Vista 19:24.2 6:28
28 Carissa Lee Jr Taft -la 19:27.9 6:29
29 Ariel Yepez Sr Jw North 19:28.9 6:30
30 Kaylin Hoffstatter Sr Murrieta Valley 19:29.9 6:30
31 Adamaris Vargas So Madera South 19:30.8 6:30
32 Lauren Peurifoy Fr King, M. L. 19:31.7 6:31
33 Lynn Varner So Murrieta Valley 19:36.3 6:32
34 Ana Rusk Ferreira Fr Buchanan 19:38.9 6:33
35 Destiny Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 19:39.1 6:33
36 Julia Gionet-Gonzales Sr El Toro 19:39.1 6:33 3/7 4/43 6/20 20:52
(1:13)
20:52
(1:13)
20:52
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Serena Garcia So Shadow Ridge 19:39.1 6:33
38 Alexia Thiros Sr Patrick Henry 19:39.1 6:33
39 Clarissa Chagolla Sr Jw North 19:41.5 6:34
40 Sarah Crall Fr Desert Vista 19:42.2 6:34
41 Xochitl Hernandez Sr Monroe 19:42.7 6:34
42 Emily Heaston So Corona 19:44.1 6:35
43 Kaycee-jay Castle Jr Shadow Ridge 19:44.5 6:35
44 Mari Perez Sr Righetti 19:55.5 6:39
45 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 19:55.5 6:39
46 Sabrina Salcedo Fr Cesar Chavez -la 19:55.9 6:39
47 Jasmine Garcia Jr Corona 19:56.3 6:39
48 Joelle Ramos So King, M. L. 19:57.8 6:39
49 Ally Novacek Sr Xavier College Pre 19:57.9 6:39
50 Kate Straneva So Xavier College Pre 19:58.3 6:39
51 Allyse Ballard Jr Shadow Ridge 20:00.6 6:40
52 Adrianna Hernandez Sr Jw North 20:00.9 6:40
53 Isabelle Brito Sr Corona 20:02 6:41
54 Rebecca Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley 20:02.9 6:41
55 Mj O'gara Jr Xavier College Pre 20:06 6:42
56 Isabelle Tobin So El Toro 20:06.7 6:42 4/7 6/43 7/20 22:01
(1:55)
22:01
(1:55)
22:01
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Peyton Washington Fr West Ranch 20:06.9 6:42
58 Bianca Biel Fr Taft -la 20:13 6:44
59 Carissa Avila So King, M. L. 20:14.4 6:45
60 Caillie Binnie Sr West Ranch 20:15.1 6:45
61 Julia Bucci So Desert Vista 20:17.5 6:46
62 Lillie Cahoon Jr Shadow Ridge 20:21 6:47
63 Kelly Champeau Fr Xavier College Pre 20:23.7 6:48
64 Jeniece Neville Sr Avalon (catalina) 20:23.7 6:48
65 Perla Jimenez Fr Madera South 20:24.8 6:48
66 Haley Fernandez Fr West Ranch 20:26.8 6:49
67 Pamela Ebenroth Fr Xavier College Pre 20:27 6:49
68 Danae Hall Sr West Ranch 20:27.1 6:49
69 Tiana Jones So Shadow Ridge 20:28.1 6:49
70 Erika Robles Jr Righetti 20:28.1 6:49
71 Howie Rylie So Perry High School 20:29 6:50
72 Dyanne Contreras So Baldwin Park 20:33.1 6:51
73 Hayley Zander So Buchanan 20:34.1 6:51
74 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 20:34.7 6:52 5/7 8/43 8/20 19:42 19:42 19:42
75 Neftali Escalante Jr Corona 20:35.2 6:52
76 Stephanie Cobieya Fr Cesar Chavez -la 20:36.3 6:52
77 Kylee Waalk Sr West Ranch 20:37 6:52
78 Isabel Camarillo Sr El Toro 20:37.5 6:53 6/7 9/43 6/19
79 Samantha Cruz Jr Corona 20:38.8 6:53
80 Michelle Serrano Sr West Adams Prep 20:39.1 6:53
81 Abbie Conrad So Xavier College Pre 20:42.5 6:54
82 Quirk Caitlyn So Patrick Henry 20:42.7 6:54
83 Emily Varney So Buchanan 20:43.5 6:55
84 Briana Junior Jr Perry High School 20:44.3 6:55
85 Amber Greene Sr Monroe 20:45 6:55
86 Maiya Cinco Jr Patrick Henry 20:45.4 6:55
87 Neida Bernal Sr Righetti 20:45.8 6:55
88 Megan Cheong So El Toro 20:46.3 6:55 7/7 10/43 4/16 23:10
(2:24)
23:10
(2:24)
23:10
(2:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Amanda Simpson Fr Shadow Ridge 20:47.4 6:56
90 Braylin Horned So Perry High School 20:49.8 6:57
91 Brianna Lopez Jr Baldwin Park 20:53.6 6:58
92 Katelyn Hansen Sr Jw North 20:54.1 6:58
93 Karen Gonzalez Sr Baldwin Park 20:54.2 6:58
94 Peyton Armendariz Fr West Ranch 21:04 7:01
95 Blanca Gutierez Fr Jw North 21:05.2 7:02
96 Rome Pacheco Sr Monroe 21:07.3 7:02
97 Katherine Lombard Jr Baldwin Park 21:07.3 7:02
98 Samantha Manis So Patrick Henry 21:08.9 7:03
99 Paige Ellsworth So Perry High School 21:09.6 7:03
100 Charlene Aguilera Jr Taft -la 21:10.2 7:03
101 Carly Josephson Sr Patrick Henry 21:12.6 7:04
102 Jacqueline Nunez So Cesar Chavez -la 21:12.7 7:04
103 Lauren Smith Jr West Ranch 21:15.9 7:05
104 Magaly Resendez Jr Cesar Chavez -la 21:17.2 7:06
105 Aubree Nish Sr Shadow Ridge 21:17.3 7:06
106 Kylie Thomas Fr Perry High School 21:18.7 7:06
107 Anahy Alcantara Sr Monroe 21:19.4 7:06
108 Virgina Behill Jr Righetti 21:22.4 7:07
109 Sierra Myer Sr Perry High School 21:22.4 7:07
110 Lizette Mendez Sr Baldwin Park 21:23.5 7:08
111 Karina Hawkins Fr Xavier College Pre 21:29.6 7:10
112 Brianna Magana Sr Righetti 21:34.3 7:11
113 Evelyn Castro Sr Corona 21:36.7 7:12
114 Jennifer Rosales Sr Righetti 21:40.9 7:14
115 Jaylin Mantanic So Taft -la 21:43 7:14
116 Caitlin King Jr Corona 21:44 7:15
117 Pham Tiffany Fr Patrick Henry 21:51.1 7:17
118 Emma Howard Jr Perry High School 21:51.3 7:17
119 Karina Finn Sr Taft -la 21:54.7 7:18
120 Elizabeth Lopez So Monroe 21:55.6 7:19
121 Colleen Clarke Sr Taft -la 21:58.8 7:20
122 Monica Casillas Sr Monroe 22:08.1 7:23
123 Yema Conteh Sr Taft -la 22:14.4 7:25
124 Samantha Castillo Jr Jw North 22:16 7:25
125 Rebbeca Lopez Sr Monroe 22:33.8 7:31
126 Emma Reinhardt So Patrick Henry 22:37.6 7:33
127 Karina Marquez So Baldwin Park 22:39 7:33
128 Megan Fitzmaurice Sr Righetti 22:40.2 7:33
129 Melissa Martinez So Cesar Chavez -la 22:42.2 7:34
130 Victoria Nardella Fr Buchanan 22:57.2 7:39
131 Genelie Baltazar Fr Cesar Chavez -la 23:02.7 7:41
132 Allison Mcmillen So Buchanan 23:09.2 7:43
133 Christine Gomez Sr Avalon (catalina) 23:19.1 7:46
134 Emily Lui Sr Jw North 23:27.4 7:49
135 Kaily Young Sr Baldwin Park 24:07.6 8:03
136 Joanna Garcia Fr Avalon (catalina) 25:02.8 8:21
137 Vivanna Chavoya Jr Avalon (catalina) 25:05.3 8:22
138 Malaya Barrios Fr Avalon (catalina) 25:15.5 8:25
139 Nikol Pritsky Fr Buchanan 25:15.6 8:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Madera South
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
93:38
18:44
6:15
52 Jonnie Montano
Sr
18:18
6:06
1
Veronica Ortega
So
18:27
6:09
4
Savanaah Garcia
Fr
18:32
6:11
7
Angelica Costilla
Sr
18:51
6:17
11
Adamaris Vargas
So
19:31
6:30
29
Perla Jimenez
Fr
20:25
6:48
63




2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
94:07
18:49
6:16
61 Sarah Lyon
Fr
18:19
6:06
2
Kolonnie Green
Fr
18:30
6:10
5
Elizabeth Richter
Fr
18:59
6:20
15
Katya Candray
Fr
19:01
6:20
16
Megan Buckley
Fr
19:18
6:26
23
Josie Rogers
Fr
19:56
6:39
43




3 King, M. L.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
94:41
18:56
6:19
81 Rebekah Pendleton
Jr
18:19
6:06
3
Alyssa Haring
Sr
18:32
6:11
8
Jessica Ferguson
Sr
19:06
6:22
19
Allison Janes
So
19:12
6:24
21
Lauren Peurifoy
Fr
19:32
6:31
30
Joelle Ramos
So
19:58
6:39
46
Carissa Avila
So
20:14
6:45
57
4 Desert Vista
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
95:14
19:03
6:21
87 Kelly Harris
So
18:38
6:13
10
Soraya Holley
Fr
18:53
6:18
12
Emily Smiith
Sr
19:06
6:22
18
Kelly Cameron
Jr
19:13
6:24
22
Mya Carrizosa
Jr
19:24
6:28
25
Sarah Crall
Fr
19:42
6:34
38
Julia Bucci
So
20:18
6:46
59
5 Murrieta Valley
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
95:55
19:11
6:24
103 Paige Siegel
Fr
18:53
6:18
13
Kate Farren
Fr
18:53
6:18
14
Arabella Reece
So
19:03
6:21
17
Kaylin Hoffstatter
Sr
19:30
6:30
28
Lynn Varner
So
19:36
6:32
31
Destiny Sanchez
So
19:39
6:33
33
Rebecca Herrera
Sr
20:03
6:41
52
6 El Toro
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
98:02
19:36
6:32
189 Ashley Messineo
So
18:33
6:11
9
Kirsten McManus
Sr
19:09
6:23
20
Julia Gionet-Gonzales
Sr
19:39
6:33
34
Isabelle Tobin
So
20:07
6:42
54
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Sr
20:35
6:52
72
Isabel Camarillo
Sr
20:38
6:53
76
Megan Cheong
So
20:46
6:55
85
7 Corona
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
98:48
19:46
6:35
215 Sani Shabgahi
Sr
18:31
6:10
6
Emily Heaston
So
19:44
6:35
40
Jasmine Garcia
Jr
19:56
6:39
45
Isabelle Brito
Sr
20:02
6:41
51
Neftali Escalante
Jr
20:35
6:52
73
Samantha Cruz
Jr
20:39
6:53
77
Evelyn Castro
Sr
21:37
7:12
110
8 Shadow Ridge
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:49
100:13
20:03
6:41
252 Serena Garcia
So
19:39
6:33
35
Kaycee-jay Castle
Jr
19:45
6:35
41
Allyse Ballard
Jr
20:01
6:40
49
Lillie Cahoon
Jr
20:21
6:47
60
Tiana Jones
So
20:28
6:49
67
Amanda Simpson
Fr
20:47
6:56
86
Aubree Nish
Sr
21:17
7:06
102
9 Xavier College Pre
16-12-11-11-9
Gap: 0:29
100:53
20:11
6:44
274 Ally Novacek
Sr
19:58
6:39
47
Kate Straneva
So
19:58
6:39
48
Mj O'gara
Jr
20:06
6:42
53
Kelly Champeau
Fr
20:24
6:48
61
Pamela Ebenroth
Fr
20:27
6:49
65
Abbie Conrad
So
20:43
6:54
78
Karina Hawkins
Fr
21:30
7:10
108
10 Jw North
10-9-8-9-10
Gap: 1:36
101:11
20:14
6:45
295 Ariel Yepez
Sr
19:29
6:30
27
Clarissa Chagolla
Sr
19:42
6:34
37
Adrianna Hernandez
Sr
20:01
6:40
50
Katelyn Hansen
Sr
20:54
6:58
89
Blanca Gutierez
Fr
21:05
7:02
92
Samantha Castillo
Jr
22:16
7:25
120
Emily Lui
Sr
23:27
7:49
130
11 West Ranch
17-14-12-12-11
Gap: 0:30
101:53
20:23
6:48
318 Peyton Washington
Fr
20:07
6:42
55
Caillie Binnie
Sr
20:15
6:45
58
Haley Fernandez
Fr
20:27
6:49
64
Danae Hall
Sr
20:27
6:49
66
Kylee Waalk
Sr
20:37
6:52
75
Peyton Armendariz
Fr
21:04
7:01
91
Lauren Smith
Jr
21:16
7:05
100
12 Buchanan
8-8-10-10-12
Gap: 3:35
103:16
20:39
6:53
333 Alyssa Destasio
So
19:22
6:27
24
Ana Rusk Ferreira
Fr
19:39
6:33
32
Hayley Zander
So
20:34
6:51
71
Emily Varney
So
20:44
6:55
80
Victoria Nardella
Fr
22:57
7:39
126
Allison Mcmillen
So
23:09
7:43
128
Nikol Pritsky
Fr
25:16
8:25
135
13 Patrick Henry
12-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:34
103:29
20:42
6:54
391 Alexia Thiros
Sr
19:39
6:33
36
Quirk Caitlyn
So
20:43
6:54
79
Maiya Cinco
Jr
20:45
6:55
83
Samantha Manis
So
21:09
7:03
95
Carly Josephson
Sr
21:13
7:04
98
Pham Tiffany
Fr
21:51
7:17
113
Emma Reinhardt
So
22:38
7:33
122
14 Taft -la
9-11-13-13-14
Gap: 2:27
104:29
20:54
6:58
406 Carissa Lee
Jr
19:28
6:29
26
Bianca Biel
Fr
20:13
6:44
56
Charlene Aguilera
Jr
21:10
7:03
97
Jaylin Mantanic
So
21:43
7:14
112
Karina Finn
Sr
21:55
7:18
115
Colleen Clarke
Sr
21:59
7:20
117
Yema Conteh
Sr
22:14
7:25
119
15 Righetti
14-13-14-15-15
Gap: 1:39
104:06
20:49
6:56
408 Mari Perez
Sr
19:56
6:39
42
Erika Robles
Jr
20:28
6:49
68
Neida Bernal
Sr
20:46
6:55
84
Virgina Behill
Jr
21:22
7:07
105
Brianna Magana
Sr
21:34
7:11
109
Jennifer Rosales
Sr
21:41
7:14
111
Megan Fitzmaurice
Sr
22:40
7:33
124
16 Monroe
13-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:13
104:50
20:58
6:59
434 Xochitl Hernandez
Sr
19:43
6:34
39
Amber Greene
Sr
20:45
6:55
82
Rome Pacheco
Sr
21:07
7:02
93
Anahy Alcantara
Sr
21:19
7:06
104
Elizabeth Lopez
So
21:56
7:19
116
Monica Casillas
Sr
22:08
7:23
118
Rebbeca Lopez
Sr
22:34
7:31
121
17 Perry High School
19-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:50
104:31
20:54
6:58
436 Howie Rylie
So
20:29
6:50
69
Briana Junior
Jr
20:44
6:55
81
Braylin Horned
So
20:50
6:57
87
Paige Ellsworth
So
21:10
7:03
96
Kylie Thomas
Fr
21:19
7:06
103
Sierra Myer
Sr
21:22
7:07
106
Emma Howard
Jr
21:51
7:17
114
18 Cesar Chavez -la
15-16-17-16-18
Gap: 2:46
105:44
21:09
7:03
443 Sabrina Salcedo
Fr
19:56
6:39
44
Stephanie Cobieya
Fr
20:36
6:52
74
Jacqueline Nunez
So
21:13
7:04
99
Magaly Resendez
Jr
21:17
7:06
101
Melissa Martinez
So
22:42
7:34
125
Genelie Baltazar
Fr
23:03
7:41
127




19 Baldwin Park
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:50
104:52
20:58
6:59
449 Dyanne Contreras
So
20:33
6:51
70
Brianna Lopez
Jr
20:54
6:58
88
Karen Gonzalez
Sr
20:54
6:58
90
Katherine Lombard
Jr
21:07
7:02
94
Lizette Mendez
Sr
21:24
7:08
107
Karina Marquez
So
22:39
7:33
123
Kaily Young
Sr
24:08
8:03
131
20 Avalon (catalina)
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:52
119:06
23:49
7:56
590 Jeniece Neville
Sr
20:24
6:48
62
Christine Gomez
Sr
23:19
7:46
129
Joanna Garcia
Fr
25:03
8:21
132
Vivanna Chavoya
Jr
25:05
8:22
133
Malaya Barrios
Fr
25:16
8:25
134








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allie Chipman So Mountain Vista Hig 16:31.1 5:30
2 Amanda Gehrich Sr Tesoro 16:37.5 5:33
3 Ember Stratton Fr Sunset Apollos 16:38 5:33
4 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 16:54.6 5:38
5 Nikki Zielinski Sr Canyon (ana) 16:54.6 5:38
6 Baylee Jones Jr Desert Vista 16:56.9 5:39
7 Nicole Griffiths Sr Sunset Apollos 16:57.1 5:39
8 Michelle Magnani Sr Moorpark 16:57.7 5:39
9 Holly Lung Jr Arcadia 16:58.8 5:40
10 Lauren Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:04.3 5:41
11 Cassie Durgy Sr Huntington Beach 17:05.4 5:42
12 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 17:05.7 5:42
13 Alexis Gourrier So Centennial 17:08.2 5:43
14 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 17:08.3 5:43
15 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano 17:08.4 5:43
16 Claire Graves Jr Citrus Valley 17:09.7 5:43
17 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 17:17.5 5:46
18 Elena Kamas So Homestead 17:18 5:46
19 Katie Scoville So La Canada 17:18.7 5:46
20 Devianna Salcedo Fr Mcfarland 17:19 5:46
21 Audrey Huelskamp Sr Sunset Apollos 17:19.2 5:46
22 Haley Wolf So Desert Vista 17:20 5:47
23 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Vall 17:20.4 5:47
24 Amanda Davis Jr Desert Vista 17:22 5:47
25 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:23.7 5:48
26 Haley Herberg So Capo Valley 17:25 5:48
27 Clara Haynes So Gila Ridge High Sc 17:26.3 5:49
28 Kailie Grimes Sr Beaumont 17:27 5:49
29 Sara Leonard So Canyon (ana) 17:28.1 5:49
30 Kendra Corey Jr Sunny Hills 17:28.8 5:50
31 Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr Warren 17:28.8 5:50
32 Kelly Makin So Sunset Apollos 17:32.3 5:51
33 Sarah Carter Jr Xavier College Pre 17:34.2 5:51
34 Samantha Tabares Sr Warren 17:34.4 5:51
35 Emily Crall Jr Desert Vista 17:36.2 5:52
36 Summer Barkan So Serrano 17:37.8 5:53
37 Camilla Hanson Sr Clovis North 17:40.5 5:54
38 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 17:42.1 5:54
39 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 17:43.4 5:54
40 Olivia Paez Fr Bishop Amat 17:43.5 5:55
41 Kelli Hines Fr Mission Viejo 17:43.6 5:55
42 Alexis Macarthur Sr Orem 17:44.4 5:55
43 Ashley Lee Jr Yorba Linda 17:45.4 5:55
44 Isabel Huelskamp Sr Sunset Apollos 17:45.7 5:55
45 Cindy Hoang Jr Arcadia 17:47.2 5:56
46 Jasmine He So Arcadia 17:48.9 5:56
47 Ashley Licata Sr Capo Valley 17:50.8 5:57
48 Grace Staton So Chino Hills 17:50.9 5:57
49 Sandra Flores Sr La Quinta (lq) 17:51.6 5:57
50 Meagen Lowe Fr Buchanan 17:52.2 5:57
51 Nevaeh Walla Fr Moorpark 17:52.3 5:57
52 Alyssa Bautista So Capo Valley 17:53 5:58
53 Jane Miller Sr Xavier College Pre 17:53.4 5:58
54 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 17:53.6 5:58
55 Madison Easton Jr Mountain Vista Hig 17:53.9 5:58
56 Skylar Steenburgh So Buchanan 17:55.9 5:59
57 Natalie Regalado So Trabuco Hills 17:56.8 5:59
58 Sydney Tullai Sr Ayala 17:59.6 6:00
59 Maddie Geesen Sr Agoura 18:00.8 6:00
60 Janeane Hernandez Sr Warren 18:02 6:01
61 Samantha Barajas Jr Simi Valley 18:02.4 6:01
62 Makenna Duda Jr Trabuco Hills 18:06.8 6:02
63 Emily Beneduce Jr Oak Park 18:06.9 6:02
64 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 18:07.1 6:02
65 Ashlyn Barajas Sr Ayala 18:08.3 6:03
66 Trinity Gomez Jr Warren 18:09.1 6:03
67 Demi Marine Sr Covina 18:09.4 6:03
68 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:09.8 6:03
69 Caroline Eck Fr Mountain Vista Hig 18:10.1 6:03
70 Alexandra Garro Sr Trabuco Hills 18:10.2 6:03
71 Chloe Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:11.9 6:04
72 Hannah Tobin Jr El Toro 18:13 6:04 1/1 1/43 37/38 18:42
(0:29)
18:42
(0:29)
18:42
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Serena Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 18:14.2 6:05
74 Sarah Winkler Jr Simi Valley 18:14.9 6:05
75 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano 18:15.1 6:05
76 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills 18:15.5 6:05
77 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills 18:15.8 6:05
78 Mason Swenson Sr Desert Vista 18:16.8 6:06
79 Beth Wade Sr Moorpark 18:16.9 6:06
80 Katie Hansen Fr San Juan Hills 18:18.6 6:06
81 Pari Manoogian Jr Clovis North 18:19.2 6:06
82 Morgan Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 18:19.2 6:06
83 Taylor Gonzales Jr Buchanan 18:20.7 6:07
84 Madi Bucci Jr Desert Vista 18:20.8 6:07
85 Madeline Martin Jr Mission Viejo 18:22.5 6:08
86 Mauren Fitzsimmons Jr Mountain Vista Hig 18:22.8 6:08
87 Shannan Higgins Sr Xavier College Pre 18:23.2 6:08
88 Clare Hernandez So Buchanan 18:23.4 6:08
89 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano 18:23.9 6:08
90 Hailey Fernandez Sr Buchanan 18:24.4 6:08
91 Helen Innes Fr Xavier College Pre 18:25.2 6:08
92 Tessa Wiess Sr Xavier College Pre 18:26.2 6:09
93 Kayla Roberts Jr Centennial 18:27.7 6:09
94 Lindsay Allen Jr Homestead 18:28.6 6:10
95 Sabrina Camino Jr Desert Vista 18:29.6 6:10
96 Vanessa Gracian So Covina 18:30.1 6:10
97 Chloe Berry Sr Mission Viejo 18:31.5 6:11
98 Jessica Nats Jr Mountain Vista Hig 18:32.5 6:11
99 Williams Katie Fr Homestead 18:32.7 6:11
100 Mikaela Ramirez Fr Ayala 18:33 6:11
101 Allison Oh So Ayala 18:33.1 6:11
102 Molly Mulay Sr Simi Valley 18:33.4 6:11
103 Julia Brenner So Serrano 18:34.8 6:12
104 Hannah Brown So Mountain Vista Hig 18:36.6 6:12
105 Ashley Garnica Jr Bishop Amat 18:36.7 6:12
106 Macie Witter Fr Trabuco Hills 18:37.4 6:12
107 Leslie Rivera Sr Bishop Amat 18:37.7 6:13
108 Katie Nili So Buchanan 18:39.2 6:13
109 Blayney Dolan So Clovis North 18:39.9 6:13
110 Karina Haymore Jr Centennial 18:40.1 6:13
111 Caroline Liddy So Xavier College Pre 18:40.3 6:13
112 Kelly Wade Fr Moorpark 18:40.8 6:14
113 Brystal Marks So Canyon (ana) 18:41 6:14
114 Emma Hicken Fr Mission Viejo 18:41.7 6:14
115 Alexis Stevens So Capo Valley 18:42.5 6:14
116 Grace Beal Fr Sunset Apollos 18:42.5 6:14
117 Amy Marshall Jr Simi Valley 18:43 6:14
118 Mckenzie Morgan Fr Centennial 18:43 6:14
119 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills 18:43 6:14
120 Kayla Tresser Sr Capo Valley 18:43.1 6:14
121 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 18:43.2 6:14
122 Rachel Iida Sr Yorba Linda 18:43.4 6:14
123 Gabbie Rivera Fr Bishop Amat 18:43.5 6:15
124 Adena Dipaolo Fr La Canada 18:43.6 6:15
125 Elizabeth Thompson Jr Sunset Apollos 18:44.5 6:15
126 Brenna Jeffs Sr Orem 18:47.2 6:16
127 Alexis Castro Jr Canyon (ana) 18:48 6:16
128 Kaitlynn Menger Jr Centennial 18:48.5 6:16
129 Kelsie Bonnett Sr Orem 18:49.2 6:16
130 Trinidee Stewart So Trabuco Hills 18:50.2 6:17
131 Delani Dietrich So Centennial 18:50.6 6:17
132 Victoria Rodriguez So Arcadia 18:51.9 6:17
133 Sarah Heckel So Yorba Linda 18:56.6 6:19
134 Caroline Smetanka Sr Mountain Vista Hig 18:58.3 6:19
135 Brittany Blackwell Sr Oak Park 18:59.2 6:20
136 Cami Monteroso Sr Capo Valley 19:00.2 6:20
137 Heather Johnson So San Juan Hills 19:00.4 6:20
138 Tara Daily Jr Mission Viejo 19:01.1 6:20
139 Jena Srikanth Sr Clovis North 19:04.4 6:21
140 Kaitlyn Wood Jr Simi Valley 19:05.5 6:22
141 Danielle Bigley So Capo Valley 19:06.1 6:22
142 Samantha Cabrera Sr Bishop Amat 19:07 6:22
143 Mikayla Prahl Sr Buchanan 19:07 6:22
144 Ariana Weyland So Canyon (ana) 19:08.9 6:23
145 Jillian O'brien So Homestead 19:09.9 6:23
146 Rita Vogt Jr Chino Hills 19:11.1 6:24
147 Kallie Rushing So La Canada 19:11.2 6:24
148 Blanca Robles Jr Warren 19:11.4 6:24
149 Angela He Jr Arcadia 19:12.6 6:24
150 Caroline Mcclelland So Xavier College Pre 19:14.6 6:25
151 Alyssa Tran Jr Ayala 19:19.4 6:26
152 Lauren Lienau Jr Clovis North 19:20.7 6:27
153 Halie Mcgannon Sr Centennial 19:21.5 6:27
154 Jovanna Flores Sr Serrano 19:21.9 6:27
155 Sydney Jacobs Sr Orem 19:25.2 6:28
156 Carlota Conant Jr Warren 19:25.9 6:29
157 Jewell Milesi Jr Homestead 19:27.6 6:29
158 Kimberly Winward Fr Orem 19:28.4 6:29
159 Amanda Villa So Moorpark 19:31.3 6:30
160 Julianne Ibarra Jr Ayala 19:31.6 6:31
161 Marissa Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (lq) 19:32.5 6:31
162 Lynette Aslanian So La Canada 19:32.9 6:31
163 Samantha Lieberman Fr Homestead 19:37.4 6:32
164 Mayte Pacheco Sr Moorpark 19:37.8 6:33
165 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills 19:38.1 6:33
166 Megan Good Jr San Juan Hills 19:38.1 6:33
167 Cierra Johnson So Mission Viejo 19:38.3 6:33
168 Jennifer Swieca Sr Moorpark 19:46.7 6:36
169 Denie Stark Fr Canyon (ana) 19:50.4 6:37
170 Carlie Jacobson Sr Orem 19:55.8 6:39
171 Raegan Gage Sr Yorba Linda 19:57.1 6:39
172 Jaylin Mandley So Yorba Linda 19:57.2 6:39
173 Natalie Contreras Jr Covina 20:00 6:40
174 Solei Sarmiento Fr San Juan Hills 20:00 6:40
175 Charisma Benitez Fr Covina 20:00.2 6:40
176 Heather Neuman Jr Simi Valley 20:07.6 6:43
177 Izabella Silva Jr Covina 20:13.4 6:44
178 Annie Taylor Jr Canyon (ana) 20:18 6:46
179 Addie Aguilar Jr Clovis North 20:23.9 6:48
180 Caela Barnhart Jr Homestead 20:24.6 6:48
181 Paige Simmons Sr Ayala 20:36.7 6:52
182 Morgan Bowman Jr La Canada 20:45.3 6:55
183 Andrea Cedeno Jr Covina 20:57.4 6:59
184 Charlotte Tapp Fr La Canada 21:01.7 7:01
185 Maddie Adams So Orem 21:02.7 7:01
186 Lacey Hall Fr San Juan Hills 21:03.3 7:01
187 Lauren Christensen So La Canada 21:06.3 7:02
188 Desiree Valadez Sr Covina 21:33.2 7:11
189 Emma Allen Sr Yorba Linda 22:13.2 7:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bryanna Macias So Paramount 19:42 6:34
2 Rachel Bell So Great Oak 20:02.8 6:41
3 Sydney Harvard So El Toro 20:06 6:42 1/10 5/43 3/31
4 Amy Schultz So San Clemente 20:18.1 6:46
5 Fiona Woodside So Serrano 20:24.3 6:48
6 Lauryn Remmers So Great Oak 20:26 6:49
7 Chelsea Crim So Poly (lb) 20:30.4 6:50
8 Eva Valero So Crescenta Valley 20:38 6:53
9 Amy Vollebregt So San Clemente 20:40 6:53
10 Annie Bliss So Los Alamitos 20:42.2 6:54
11 Tanlee Gaspar So San Clemente 20:46.3 6:55
12 Caitlin Billman Fr Murrieta Valley 20:48.5 6:56
13 Sophia Craig So Los Alamitos 20:50.3 6:57
14 Jayda Martinez So Rubidoux 20:50.8 6:57
15 Sidney Eskildsen So Murrieta Valley 20:52.3 6:57
16 Julia Solano So Poly (lb) 20:54.1 6:58
17 Kayla Bilby So Great Oak 21:01.5 7:01
18 Niki Collette So Great Oak 21:02.5 7:01
19 Olivya Pastis So El Toro 21:05.5 7:02 2/10 13/43 6/30
20 Kaitlin Greenaway So Great Oak 21:06.6 7:02
21 Thylan Le So El Toro 21:09.6 7:03 3/10 14/43 3/26 23:35
(2:25)
23:35
(2:25)
23:35
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Lauren Kussler So Los Alamitos 21:11.4 7:04
23 Vanessa Garcia So Murrieta Valley 21:15.1 7:05
24 Laney Stephens So Trabuco Hills 21:16.5 7:06
25 Chloe Patterson So San Clemente 21:19.2 7:06
26 Leah Leehey So Green Valley High Schoo 21:21.5 7:07
27 Sabrina Harrison So Great Oak 21:22.8 7:08
28 Melanie Ramirez So Arcadia 21:23.5 7:08
29 Skye Smith So King, M. L. 21:24 7:08
30 Helena Pham So Canyon (ana) 21:25.9 7:09
31 Zara Anderson So Canyon (ana) 21:28.3 7:09
32 Victoria Flores So Rancho Verde 21:29.4 7:10
33 Savannah Buhman So Fountain Valley 21:32.4 7:11
34 Melissa Milla So Santiago (cor) 21:33.5 7:11
35 Samantha Querol So Canyon (ana) 21:37.3 7:12
36 Sydney Lowther So Murrieta Valley 21:38.3 7:13
37 Cayla Porter So Trabuco Hills 21:47.2 7:16
38 Alexa Sullivan So Taft -la 21:52.9 7:18
39 Natalie Jaramillo So Rancho Verde 21:57.5 7:19
40 Paula Sawaya So Arcadia 21:57.9 7:19
41 Valerie Tran So Fountain Valley 21:59.2 7:20
42 Samantha Rodriguez So Santiago (cor) 22:04.1 7:21
43 Samantha Eder So Warren 22:07.2 7:22
44 Angela Banquil So Fountain Valley 22:09.2 7:23
45 Carissa Myung So Los Osos 22:09.9 7:23
46 Sophia Carranza So Hart 22:10.7 7:24
47 Jenna Vega So Warren 22:12.5 7:24
48 Ana Martinez So Canyon (ana) 22:15.3 7:25
49 Victoria Hyde So Los Alamitos 22:16.9 7:26
50 Kellie Chou So Trabuco Hills 22:17.8 7:26
51 Allyson Tong So Arcadia 22:18.9 7:26
52 Karla Pelcastre So Paramount 22:19 7:26
53 Danielle Espinosa So Santiago (cor) 22:22.3 7:27
54 Eliza Callis So El Toro 22:28.7 7:30 4/10 23/43 6/22 23:15
(0:46)
23:15
(0:46)
23:15
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Joy Rowden So Poly (lb) 22:30.1 7:30
56 Jiayi Jiang So Arcadia 22:32.7 7:31
57 Maria Lopez So Paramount 22:32.9 7:31
58 Alexandra Huff So King, M. L. 22:33.4 7:31
59 Kayla Hui So Arbor View 22:36.5 7:32
60 Emily Wright So Arbor View 22:37.2 7:32
61 Keegan Turner So Murrieta Valley 22:37.5 7:33
62 Haley Bouldin So Santiago (cor) 22:38 7:33
63 Kim Delgado So Hart 22:39.3 7:33
64 Madeline Bowen So Great Oak 22:41.9 7:34
65 Kenzie Mckinnon So San Clemente 22:43.1 7:34
66 Danielle Walker So Arbor View 22:43.2 7:34
67 Catherine Durham So Trabuco Hills 22:45.6 7:35
68 Chloe Boyens So Arbor View 22:46 7:35
69 Isabella Chacon So Arcadia 22:46.4 7:35
70 Haley Mitchell So Santiago (cor) 22:47.7 7:36
71 Gabriela Munoz So Warren 22:48.7 7:36
72 Madeline Nichols So Murrieta Valley 22:49.6 7:37
73 Madisen Yoder So Arbor View 22:51.7 7:37
74 Abigail Wynne Fr San Clemente 22:53 7:38
75 Britney Phan So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38
76 Chloe Galland So San Clemente 22:56.7 7:39
77 Hollie Genualdi So Los Osos 22:58.4 7:39
78 Makenna Miller So Poly (lb) 22:59.1 7:40
79 Jessica De Collibus So San Clemente 23:00.2 7:40
80 Brisamar Ramos Jime So San Clemente 23:01.4 7:40
81 Alexis Arenas Jr San Clemente 23:02.3 7:41
82 Emily Arvizu So Corona 23:02.7 7:41
83 Roxanne Sanchez So Warren 23:03.6 7:41
84 Emely Juarez So Trabuco Hills 23:04.1 7:41
85 Elizabeth Ceja So Trabuco Hills 23:08.2 7:43
86 Tamara Mendoza So Burbank -ss 23:09.3 7:43
87 Priya Patel So Santiago (cor) 23:10 7:43
88 Maria Vitogiannis So Canyon (ana) 23:12 7:44
89 Asia Newell So Fountain Valley 23:12.4 7:44
90 Natalie Huerta So Poly (lb) 23:12.9 7:44
91 Abbi Brown So Poly (lb) 23:13.1 7:44
92 Sahar Shirbacheh Fr La Canada 23:13.4 7:44
93 Juliana Skjonsby So Poly (lb) 23:14.9 7:45
94 Madilyn Olguin So San Clemente 23:15.4 7:45
95 Anezka Degree So San Clemente 23:17.3 7:46
96 Georgia Cuccia Fr Los Alamitos 23:21.6 7:47
97 Cheyenne Espinosa So Santiago (cor) 23:24.6 7:48
98 Sammi Mumford So Huntington Beach 23:27.1 7:49
99 Giselle Hart So Trabuco Hills 23:27.5 7:49
100 Saya Linney So Crescenta Valley 23:28.2 7:49
101 Hannah Sjogren So Huntington Beach 23:28.5 7:50
102 Maya Peck So El Camino Real 23:29.4 7:50
103 Katina Gabriel So San Clemente 23:36.1 7:52
104 Aiyanna Milliet So Lakewood 23:38.4 7:53
105 Daniele Mcclements So Fountain Valley 23:38 7:53
106 Brooke Rincon So San Clemente 23:39.8 7:53
107 Briana Upshur So Great Oak 23:40.6 7:54
108 Chloe Purves So El Toro 23:43.2 7:54 5/10 27/43 12/19 23:33 23:33 23:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Anna Lockwood So Murrieta Valley 23:46 7:55
110 Phoenix Jones So Poly (lb) 23:46.9 7:56
111 Monica Cervantes So King, M. L. 23:49.9 7:57
112 Alejandra Guerrero So La Quinta (lq) 23:50.6 7:57
113 Kaitlyn Wong So Poly (lb) 23:50.9 7:57
114 Judy Xia So Arcadia 23:51.4 7:57
115 Maritza Guadarrama So Warren 23:52.8 7:58
116 Sophia Noble So Great Oak 23:53 7:58
117 Alara Brashears So Los Alamitos 23:53.4 7:58
118 Aunna Cruz-ortega So Murrieta Valley 23:54.8 7:58
119 Hailey Stephens So Los Alamitos 23:55.4 7:58
120 Janet Wong So Diamond Bar 23:55.9 7:59
121 Kiera Hill So Serrano 23:56.2 7:59
122 Emilee Sampson So El Toro 24:02.2 8:01 6/10 30/43 9/17 24:40
(0:38)
24:40
(0:38)
24:40
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
123 Kaitlyn Quinn So El Toro 24:02.5 8:01 7/10 31/43 8/13 21:55 21:55 21:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
124 Rylee Smith So Los Alamitos 24:03.9 8:01
125 Destiny Guerra So Serrano 24:04 8:01
126 Brittney Hok So Lakewood 24:06.8 8:02
127 Courtney Yamada So Los Alamitos 24:07.5 8:02
128 Gonzalez Cinthia So Corona 24:09 8:03
129 Melissa Gutierrez So Warren 24:10 8:03
130 Brooke Mccolly So Hart 24:12.3 8:04
131 Esmeralda Camberos So Fountain Valley 24:14 8:05
132 Samantha Olmos So San Clemente 24:16.8 8:06
133 Andrea Fisher So El Camino Real 24:19.2 8:06
134 Caley Medina So Los Alamitos 24:21.3 8:07
135 Kristina Fleetwood So Hart 24:23.5 8:08
136 Jessica Tohill So Hart 24:25.4 8:08
137 Peyton Schwartz So Green Valley High Schoo 24:28.5 8:09
138 Ally Dickey So Arbor View 24:30.1 8:10
139 Devon Spungin So Taft -la 24:31.8 8:11
140 Carly Lam So Taft -la 24:34.4 8:11
141 Claire Katzman So San Clemente 24:36 8:12
142 Hannah Brine So Fountain Valley 24:39.9 8:13
143 Karina Cortes So Paramount 24:40 8:13
144 Phoebe Grove So Santiago (cor) 24:40 8:13
145 Katie Taugher So Huntington Beach 24:40.3 8:13
146 Sabrina Bastidas So Rancho Verde 24:40.8 8:14
147 Rochelle Serrano So Paramount 24:41.5 8:14
148 Taylor Kelly Fr Santiago (cor) 24:43.9 8:15
149 Sharai Andrade So Paramount 24:44.7 8:15
150 Kaylana Banez So Los Alamitos 24:45.2 8:15
151 Vanessa Washington So Corona 24:46.1 8:15
152 Natalie Jubrail Jr Taft -la 24:47 8:16
153 Valerie Martinez So El Toro 24:48 8:16 8/10 34/43 8/11 23:48 23:48 23:48
154 Jasmine Steubing So Fountain Valley 24:48.2 8:16
155 Alyssa Ruiz So La Quinta (lq) 24:49.5 8:17
156 Kiara Chatterton So Arbor View 24:49.6 8:17
157 Noemi Apreza So Burbank -ss 24:49.8 8:17
158 Jabneh Rocha So La Quinta (lq) 24:50.4 8:17
159 Sierra Sadler So Great Oak 24:52.1 8:17
160 Viviana Zavala So La Quinta (lq) 24:56.8 8:19
161 Anya Brooker So La Quinta (lq) 24:59.6 8:20
162 Eliana Hernandez So La Quinta (lq) 25:02.7 8:21
163 Ashley Latta So San Clemente 25:12.8 8:24
164 Carissa Martinez So Diamond Bar 25:13.6 8:25
165 Tamara Daugherty So Crescenta Valley 25:17.6 8:26
166 Brittney Najera So Warren 25:27.5 8:29
167 Raylene Getz So San Clemente 25:34 8:31
168 Sophia Ramos So El Toro 25:34.2 8:31 9/10 37/43 6/9 26:21
(0:46)
26:21
(0:46)
26:21
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
169 Matia Mathes So Taft -la 25:34.9 8:32
170 Erica Stolnitz So Hart 25:41.4 8:34
171 Alyssa Willis So El Toro 25:43.7 8:35 10/10 39/43 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
172 Claire Werner So La Canada 25:45.5 8:35
173 Briana Acosta So Hart 25:50.5 8:37
174 Caitlyn Reveles So Santiago (cor) 26:04.7 8:42
175 Jessica Rodriguez So Corona 26:09.5 8:43
176 Paulina Chavez So Santiago (cor) 26:10 8:43
177 Lea Linden So El Camino Real 26:16 8:45
178 Alyson Conoway So Corona 26:31.5 8:51
179 Catherine Sencion So Warren 26:41.4 8:54
180 Alexa Ilbeig So El Camino Real 26:43.2 8:54
181 Isabel Amezquita So Diamond Bar 26:45.2 8:55
182 Valerie Le So Diamond Bar 26:48 8:56
183 Bekah Keesee So Huntington Beach 26:51 8:57
184 Victoria Mcnabb So Trabuco Hills 26:57 8:59
185 Aracely Fonseca So Santiago (cor) 27:15 9:05
186 Katherine Ciulla So Huntington Beach 27:32.1 9:11
187 Marissa Torres So Huntington Beach 27:33.6 9:11
188 Malia Mc Millian So Huntington Beach 27:46.6 9:16
189 Aspen Sorenson So Green Valley High Schoo 28:11.2 9:24
190 Nataly Carranza Fr Green Valley High Schoo 28:46.2 9:35
191 Neeka Hashemi So Taft -la 28:55.5 9:39
192 Desiree Castell So Huntington Beach 29:05.6 9:42
193 Lupita Santana So Warren 29:11.9 9:44
194 Alison Young So Huntington Beach 30:14.8 10:05
195 Angelica Castellano So Warren 31:36.9 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
103:39
20:44
6:55
53 Rachel Bell
So
20:03
6:41
2
Lauryn Remmers
So
20:26
6:49
5
Kayla Bilby
So
21:02
7:01
14
Niki Collette
So
21:03
7:01
15
Kaitlin Greenaway
So
21:07
7:02
17
Sabrina Harrison
So
21:23
7:08
23
Madeline Bowen
So
22:42
7:34
55
2 San Clemente
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:25
105:47
21:09
7:03
98 Amy Schultz
So
20:18
6:46
4
Amy Vollebregt
So
20:40
6:53
7
Tanlee Gaspar
So
20:46
6:55
9
Chloe Patterson
So
21:19
7:06
22
Kenzie Mckinnon
So
22:43
7:34
56
Abigail Wynne
Fr
22:53
7:38
65
Chloe Galland
So
22:57
7:39
67
3 Murrieta Valley
7-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:49
107:12
21:26
7:09
124 Caitlin Billman
Fr
20:49
6:56
10
Sidney Eskildsen
So
20:52
6:57
12
Vanessa Garcia
So
21:15
7:05
20
Sydney Lowther
So
21:38
7:13
30
Keegan Turner
So
22:38
7:33
52
Madeline Nichols
So
22:50
7:37
63
Anna Lockwood
So
23:46
7:55
85
4 Los Alamitos
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:39
108:22
21:40
7:13
158 Annie Bliss
So
20:42
6:54
8
Sophia Craig
So
20:50
6:57
11
Lauren Kussler
So
21:11
7:04
19
Victoria Hyde
So
22:17
7:26
41
Georgia Cuccia
Fr
23:22
7:47
79
Alara Brashears
So
23:53
7:58
89
Hailey Stephens
So
23:55
7:58
90
5 El Toro
3-4-3-5-5
Gap: 3:37
108:33
21:43
7:14
167 Sydney Harvard
So
20:06
6:42
3
Olivya Pastis
So
21:06
7:02
16
Thylan Le
So
21:10
7:03
18
Eliza Callis
So
22:29
7:30
46
Chloe Purves
So
23:43
7:54
84
Emilee Sampson
So
24:02
8:01
91
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:03
8:01
92
6 Canyon (ana)
10-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:46
109:59
22:00
7:20
194 Helena Pham
So
21:26
7:09
25
Zara Anderson
So
21:28
7:09
26
Samantha Querol
So
21:37
7:12
29
Ana Martinez
So
22:15
7:25
40
Maria Vitogiannis
So
23:12
7:44
74








7 Arcadia
9-10-11-8-7
Gap: 1:23
110:59
22:12
7:24
208 Melanie Ramirez
So
21:24
7:08
24
Paula Sawaya
So
21:58
7:19
33
Allyson Tong
So
22:19
7:26
43
Jiayi Jiang
So
22:33
7:31
48
Isabella Chacon
So
22:46
7:35
60
Judy Xia
So
23:51
7:57
87




8 Poly (lb)
5-4-6-7-8
Gap: 2:43
110:07
22:01
7:20
210 Chelsea Crim
So
20:30
6:50
6
Julia Solano
So
20:54
6:58
13
Joy Rowden
So
22:30
7:30
47
Makenna Miller
So
22:59
7:40
68
Natalie Huerta
So
23:13
7:44
76
Abbi Brown
So
23:13
7:44
77
Juliana Skjonsby
So
23:15
7:45
78
9 Trabuco Hills
8-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:39
111:02
22:12
7:24
218 Laney Stephens
So
21:17
7:06
21
Cayla Porter
So
21:47
7:16
31
Kellie Chou
So
22:18
7:26
42
Catherine Durham
So
22:46
7:35
58
Britney Phan
So
22:55
7:38
66
Emely Juarez
So
23:04
7:41
71
Elizabeth Ceja
So
23:08
7:43
72
10 Santiago (cor)
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 1:14
111:26
22:17
7:26
222 Melissa Milla
So
21:34
7:11
28
Samantha Rodriguez
So
22:04
7:21
35
Danielle Espinosa
So
22:22
7:27
45
Haley Bouldin
So
22:38
7:33
53
Haley Mitchell
So
22:48
7:36
61
Priya Patel
So
23:10
7:43
73
Cheyenne Espinosa
So
23:25
7:48
80
11 Fountain Valley
11-11-10-11-11
Gap: 2:06
112:31
22:30
7:30
256 Savannah Buhman
So
21:32
7:11
27
Valerie Tran
So
21:59
7:20
34
Angela Banquil
So
22:09
7:23
37
Asia Newell
So
23:12
7:44
75
Daniele Mcclements
So
23:38
7:53
83
Esmeralda Camberos
So
24:14
8:05
96
Hannah Brine
So
24:40
8:13
102
12 Arbor View
16-15-14-14-12
Gap: 0:15
113:35
22:43
7:34
281 Kayla Hui
So
22:37
7:32
50
Emily Wright
So
22:37
7:32
51
Danielle Walker
So
22:43
7:34
57
Chloe Boyens
So
22:46
7:35
59
Madisen Yoder
So
22:52
7:37
64
Ally Dickey
So
24:30
8:10
99
Kiara Chatterton
So
24:50
8:17
110
13 Warren
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:46
114:05
22:49
7:36
295 Samantha Eder
So
22:07
7:22
36
Jenna Vega
So
22:13
7:24
39
Gabriela Munoz
So
22:49
7:36
62
Roxanne Sanchez
So
23:04
7:41
70
Maritza Guadarrama
So
23:53
7:58
88
Melissa Gutierrez
So
24:10
8:03
94
Brittney Najera
So
25:28
8:29
115
14 Paramount
1-7-8-12-14
Gap: 5:00
113:55
22:47
7:36
302 Bryanna Macias
So
19:42
6:34
1
Karla Pelcastre
So
22:19
7:26
44
Maria Lopez
So
22:33
7:31
49
Karina Cortes
So
24:40
8:13
103
Rochelle Serrano
So
24:42
8:14
105
Sharai Andrade
So
24:45
8:15
106




15 Hart
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:15
117:51
23:34
7:51
382 Sophia Carranza
So
22:11
7:24
38
Kim Delgado
So
22:39
7:33
54
Brooke Mccolly
So
24:12
8:04
95
Kristina Fleetwood
So
24:24
8:08
97
Jessica Tohill
So
24:25
8:08
98
Erica Stolnitz
So
25:41
8:34
117
Briana Acosta
So
25:51
8:37
118
16 Taft -la
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:42
121:21
24:16
8:05
457 Alexa Sullivan
So
21:53
7:18
32
Devon Spungin
So
24:32
8:11
100
Carly Lam
So
24:34
8:11
101
Natalie Jubrail
Jr
24:47
8:16
108
Matia Mathes
So
25:35
8:32
116
Neeka Hashemi
So
28:56
9:39
125




17 Corona
17-17-18-17-17
Gap: 3:29
124:39
24:56
8:19
508 Emily Arvizu
So
23:03
7:41
69
Gonzalez Cinthia
So
24:09
8:03
93
Vanessa Washington
So
24:46
8:15
107
Jessica Rodriguez
So
26:10
8:43
119
Alyson Conoway
So
26:32
8:51
120








18 Huntington Beach
18-18-17-17-18
Gap: 4:05
125:59
25:12
8:24
510 Sammi Mumford
So
23:27
7:49
81
Hannah Sjogren
So
23:29
7:50
82
Katie Taugher
So
24:40
8:13
104
Bekah Keesee
So
26:51
8:57
121
Katherine Ciulla
So
27:32
9:11
122
Marissa Torres
So
27:34
9:11
123
Malia Mc Millian
So
27:47
9:16
124
19 La Quinta (lq)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:09
123:27
24:41
8:14
531 Alejandra Guerrero
So
23:51
7:57
86
Alyssa Ruiz
So
24:50
8:17
109
Jabneh Rocha
So
24:50
8:17
111
Viviana Zavala
So
24:57
8:19
112
Anya Brooker
So
25:00
8:20
113
Eliana Hernandez
So
25:03
8:21
114




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
114:54
22:59
7:40
25 Abigail Wynne
Fr
22:53
7:38
3
Chloe Galland
So
22:57
7:39
4
Jessica De Collibus
So
23:00
7:40
5
Brisamar Ramos Jime
So
23:01
7:40
6
Alexis Arenas
Jr
23:02
7:41
7
Madilyn Olguin
So
23:15
7:45
9
Anezka Degree
So
23:17
7:46
10
2 Great Oak
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:29
116:30
23:18
7:46
54 Sabrina Harrison
So
21:23
7:08
1
Madeline Bowen
So
22:42
7:34
2
Briana Upshur
So
23:41
7:54
12
Sophia Noble
So
23:53
7:58
13
Sierra Sadler
So
24:52
8:17
26








3 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:28
120:22
24:04
8:01
87 Alara Brashears
So
23:53
7:58
14
Hailey Stephens
So
23:55
7:58
15
Rylee Smith
So
24:04
8:01
18
Courtney Yamada
So
24:08
8:02
19
Caley Medina
So
24:21
8:07
21
Kaylana Banez
So
24:45
8:15
24




4 Santiago (cor)
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:55
122:03
24:25
8:08
94 Priya Patel
So
23:10
7:43
8
Cheyenne Espinosa
So
23:25
7:48
11
Phoebe Grove
So
24:40
8:13
22
Taylor Kelly
Fr
24:44
8:15
23
Caitlyn Reveles
So
26:05
8:42
30
Paulina Chavez
So
26:10
8:43
31
Aracely Fonseca
So
27:15
9:05
33
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
124:11
24:50
8:17
115 Emilee Sampson
So
24:02
8:01
16
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:03
8:01
17
Valerie Martinez
So
24:48
8:16
25
Sophia Ramos
So
25:34
8:31
28
Alyssa Willis
So
25:44
8:35
29








6 Warren
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:27
137:08
27:26
9:09
148 Melissa Gutierrez
So
24:10
8:03
20
Brittney Najera
So
25:28
8:29
27
Catherine Sencion
So
26:41
8:54
32
Lupita Santana
So
29:12
9:44
34
Angelica Castellano
So
31:37
10:32
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Teja Skalko So Redondo Union 21:34.8 7:12
2 Sabrina Dennison Sr Centennial 23:22 7:47
3 Erika Madrigal Sr Newport Harbor 23:26.3 7:49
4 Bijou De Jong Sr Agoura 23:26.9 7:49
5 Brooke Tuchman So Foothill -ss 23:38.7 7:53
6 Domenica Villegas Fr Redondo Union 23:39 7:53
7 Angela Voelker Fr Thousand Oaks 23:40.9 7:54
8 Alyssa Strange Jr Buena 23:43.6 7:55
9 Anna Rajala Jr Buena 23:43.8 7:55
10 Kayla Gilabert Fr West Ranch 23:57.9 7:59
11 Jordyn Bouch Sr Serrano 24:08.5 8:03
12 Christina Grattan Fr Brea Olinda 24:15.5 8:05
13 Melissa Lopez Sr San Pedro 24:17.6 8:06
14 Jessica Hernandez So Cypress 24:18 8:06
15 Brianna Duckens Fr Trabuco Hills 24:22.4 8:07
16 Kaili Godfrey Fr Trabuco Hills 24:24.5 8:08
17 Alicia Moreno Sr San Pedro 24:28 8:09
18 Sydney Aston So Brea Olinda 24:29.5 8:10
19 Valeria Macias So Poly (lb) 24:29.6 8:10
20 Anaya Villasenor Fr Los Osos 24:30.2 8:10
21 Nicole Hiltbrand So Trabuco Hills 24:31.8 8:11
22 Liwares Madonna So Patrick Henry 24:34.5 8:12
23 Alicia Perez Jr Rubidoux 24:37.3 8:12
24 Emma Allred Fr Brea Olinda 24:38.4 8:13
25 Emily Motoya Fr Valley View 24:39.4 8:13
26 Amanda Chaparian So Arbor View 24:41.3 8:14
27 Isabella Sells Jr San Clemente 24:43 8:14
28 Hannah Lee Sr Arcadia 24:44.3 8:15
29 Amber Romero Sr Arcadia 24:46.4 8:15
30 Sydney Grossi Fr King, M. L. 24:49.9 8:17
31 Meredith Drake So Patrick Henry 24:51.3 8:17
32 Bianca Fernando So El Camino Real 24:54.1 8:18
33 Paige Hanoka So Trabuco Hills 24:54.5 8:18
34 Jacquelin Lizarraga So Warren 24:55 8:18
35 Cassidy Tate Jr Lakewood 24:57.9 8:19
36 Catalina Russell Fr Buena 25:06.6 8:22
37 Alyssa Pham Fr Poly (lb) 25:10.6 8:24
38 Veronica Yu So Arcadia 25:13.6 8:25
39 Ha-eun Park So Arcadia 25:14.8 8:25
40 Sophia Schroeder So Los Alamitos 25:15.5 8:25
41 Emily Ames So Bakersfield 25:16 8:25
42 Dajanique Staples Sr Centennial 25:16.2 8:25
43 Emily Molstad Jr Newport Harbor 25:16.3 8:25
44 Katie Johnson Sr Westlake 25:17.1 8:26
45 Madeline Kim Fr West Ranch 25:17.8 8:26
46 Denali Mcconnel Fr Bakersfield 25:18 8:26
47 Valeria Moreno Jr Thousand Oaks 25:18.4 8:26
48 Victoria Tuchman So Foothill -ss 25:18.4 8:26
49 Rebecca Stelman Sr Agoura 25:20.2 8:27
50 Tahirah Staples So Centennial 25:20.5 8:27
51 Brianna Vargas So Poly (lb) 25:21.4 8:27
52 Claire Glossbrenner Fr Bakersfield 25:23.1 8:28
53 Melissa Boulware Fr Los Osos 25:24.1 8:28
54 Guadalupe Delacruz Sr Rubidoux 25:25 8:28
55 Noelani Bernal Jr San Clemente 25:25.7 8:29
56 Angie Ho So Righetti 25:25.9 8:29
57 Summer Casanover Fr La Mirada 25:26 8:29
58 Mcdonald Olivia So Patrick Henry 25:27 8:29
59 Madison Rivas So Los Alamitos 25:27.5 8:29
60 Macy Rowe Fr Trabuco Hills 25:28.9 8:30
61 Victoria Vazquez So Chino Hills 25:31.4 8:30
62 Helen Gu So Arcadia 25:34.2 8:31
63 Yumei Lin So Arcadia 25:34.9 8:32
64 Madilyn Cerwinski Fr Brea Olinda 25:35.3 8:32
65 Emily Grothjan So San Clemente 25:37 8:32
66 Bear Seng Fr Poly (lb) 25:37.3 8:32
67 Liliana Carteno So San Clemente 25:41 8:34
68 Julia Armstrong Jr Poly (lb) 25:41.4 8:34
69 Rachel Asbell Jr Centennial 25:41.5 8:34
70 Kiya Ferguson So Redondo Union 25:41.9 8:34
71 Jolene Clayton Fr Trabuco Hills 25:44.2 8:35
72 Anouk Tegroen Fr Thousand Oaks 25:44.9 8:35
73 Destinee O'mara So San Clemente 25:46.1 8:35
74 Emily Garcia Jr Warren 25:49.4 8:36
75 Casie Kruseman Fr Buena 25:50.6 8:37
76 Jenna Vrabel So Mission Viejo 25:50.8 8:37
77 Jessica Quang Fr Lakewood 25:53.1 8:38
78 Chloe Pereida Fr Mission Viejo 25:53.3 8:38
79 Quincey Smithers So Thousand Oaks 25:54.3 8:38
80 Sydney Lantz Fr San Clemente 25:54.4 8:38
81 Lara Makki Fr Brea Olinda 25:55.6 8:39
82 Emberleigh Rivera So San Clemente 25:56.5 8:39
83 Mariella Navarro Sr Newport Harbor 25:58.3 8:39
84 Rebecca Offhaus So Mission Viejo 25:58.7 8:40
85 Jane Little Fr San Clemente 25:59.6 8:40
86 Flynn Lloyd Fr San Clemente 26:00.4 8:40
87 Kayla Hudson Fr Chino Hills 26:00.9 8:40
88 Patricia Santamaria So Poly (lb) 26:01.3 8:40
89 Julia Chu Jr Trabuco Hills 26:02.5 8:41
90 Stacie Zendejas Sr La Mirada 26:06.1 8:42
91 Eriche Gonzales So Arbor View 26:07.3 8:42
92 Abbey Coleman Jr La Canada 26:08.3 8:43
93 Claire Schreiber Fr Poly (lb) 26:09 8:43
94 Rachel Browne Fr San Clemente 26:09.9 8:43
95 Michelle Cross So Trabuco Hills 26:10.1 8:43
96 Mariajose Chaj Jr Warren 26:10.4 8:43
97 Jamie Holt Fr San Clemente 26:11.4 8:44
98 Zoe Hernandez Fr Gahr 26:11.4 8:44
99 Barbara Flores Fr West Ranch 26:11.6 8:44
100 Cassandra Ponzi So Glendora 26:12.7 8:44
101 Joy Bennett So Foothill -ss 26:12.9 8:44
102 Ellie Kim Fr El Toro 26:13 8:44 1/2 40/43 36/55 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Amber Dearmond Fr Los Alamitos 26:14.9 8:45
104 Sage Taber Fr Trabuco Hills 26:16.1 8:45
105 Nicole Rabina Jr California -ss 26:20 8:47
106 Aila Huxford Fr University Cty 26:21.6 8:47
107 Kaelani Artuz Sr Los Alamitos 26:22.9 8:48
108 Kelly Bilinski So San Clemente 26:22.9 8:48
109 Lindsay Reyes So Chino Hills 26:24 8:48
110 Alani Stewart Fr Thousand Oaks 26:24.5 8:48
111 Holly Halperin Jr Newport Harbor 26:25.1 8:48
112 Britnee Burke Jr Glendora 26:26.2 8:49
113 Electra Ashbrook Jr San Clemente 26:26.6 8:49
114 Bestey Maas Jr Santiago (cor) 26:27.2 8:49
115 Erica Maldanado Sr Lakewood 26:28.2 8:49
116 Shelby Sauer Fr Redondo Union 26:29.2 8:50
117 Kailey Avalos Fr West Ranch 26:29.5 8:50
118 Rachel Dyer Fr West Ranch 26:30.5 8:50
119 Paulina Rodriguez Fr Poly (lb) 26:30.7 8:50
120 Samantha Butcher So Woodbridge 26:31.1 8:50
121 Tanna Cripps Fr Centennial 26:34.2 8:51
122 Hirayma Vizcarra So El Camino Real 26:35.6 8:52
123 Skyler Fesagaiga Fr Redondo Union 26:36.3 8:52
124 Stephanie Dejesus Jr San Pedro 26:37 8:52
125 Alyssa Newman Fr Villa Park 26:37.1 8:52
126 Laila Johansson Fr Los Osos 26:37.2 8:52
127 Rachel Lou Jr Agoura 26:38.2 8:53
128 Emma Brookman Fr Brea Olinda 26:39.2 8:53
129 Sayge Herrera Fr El Camino Real 26:39.4 8:53
130 Alyssa Luna Fr Chino Hills 26:40.3 8:53
131 Esmeralda Ramirez So Warren 26:40.5 8:54
132 Andrea Cortes Sr Warren 26:41.6 8:54
133 Emely Becerra So Poly (lb) 26:42.8 8:54
134 Diana Dahlan Fr Los Osos 26:43.9 8:55
135 Claudia Nunez So Arcadia 26:44.3 8:55
136 Hailee O'brien Fr Trabuco Hills 26:44.4 8:55
137 Leah Chase Fr Poly (lb) 26:45.2 8:55
138 Miranda Mccormick So Newport Harbor 26:46.9 8:56
139 Kimberly Gomez So San Clemente 26:48.4 8:56
140 Asia Villani Fr Westlake 26:50 8:57
141 Melissa Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 26:50.6 8:57
142 Noel Pinkus Fr Chino Hills 26:56.6 8:59
143 Maya Cheav Fr Poly (lb) 26:58.1 8:59
144 Rinalyn De Guzman Sr Lakewood 26:58.5 9:00
145 Sofia Arreola Fr Glendora 26:59.6 9:00
146 Michelle Tepoyan Fr Crescenta Valley 27:01.2 9:00
147 Kloie Corder Fr Mission Viejo 27:02 9:01
148 Malia Blackmun Fr Los Alamitos 27:02.8 9:01
149 Elizabeth (v Nguyen Fr Los Alamitos 27:04.6 9:02
150 Joy Ormseth So Arcadia 27:04.7 9:02
151 Annika Hettmann Fr San Clemente 27:07.4 9:02
152 Noemi Vargas Jr Lakewood 27:08.5 9:03
153 Daniela Bogarin Sr Poly (lb) 27:11.6 9:04
154 Andrea Saracco Fr Los Alamitos 27:12.5 9:04
155 Denae Seja So Lakewood 27:12.9 9:04
156 Achintya Bharadwaj So Arcadia 27:17.2 9:06
157 Lindsey Fletcher So San Clemente 27:17.9 9:06
158 Titash Biswas So Crescenta Valley 27:19.1 9:06
159 Brooke Beaman Fr Arbor View 27:20.9 9:07
160 Michelle Gonzalez Fr Cypress 27:21.5 9:07
161 Lovely Ramos Sr Summit 27:24.5 9:08
162 Danielle Duitsman So El Camino Real 27:24.9 9:08
163 Elizabeth Donate So Warren 27:26.5 9:09
164 Yliana Rios Fr Trabuco Hills 27:29.7 9:10
165 Leslie Soto Fr Cypress 27:31.8 9:11
166 Celine Bilsel Jr Mission Viejo 27:31.9 9:11
167 Berenice Chavez So Poly (lb) 27:32.2 9:11
168 Cambria Douglas Fr San Clemente 27:33.5 9:11
169 Ericka Pelaez Jr Warren 27:35.3 9:12
170 Courtnie Kom So Poly (lb) 27:37.4 9:12
171 Daisy Cano Fr El Toro 27:37.5 9:13 2/2 43/43 31/52
172 Gillian Norland Jr Arbor View 27:42 9:14
173 Caroline Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 27:42.9 9:14
174 Emily Poghossian So Agoura 27:43.3 9:14
175 Molly Mcwade Fr Brea Olinda 27:44 9:15
176 Olivia An Fr West Ranch 27:44.2 9:15
177 Nicole Ordoyo Fr La Canada 27:44.3 9:15
178 Jessela Baniqued Sr Villa Park 27:48.3 9:16
179 Kate Castillo So Thousand Oaks 27:48.4 9:16
180 Anisa Patel Jr La Canada 27:50.6 9:17
181 Katelin Ayayo Fr Newport Harbor 27:53.1 9:18
182 Amanda Mitchell Fr Mission Viejo 27:53.1 9:18
183 Karla Ponce So California -ss 27:53.8 9:18
184 Erin Sobka So Agoura 27:55 9:18
185 Annie Saunders Fr Woodbridge 27:55.7 9:19
186 Nikki Santini Jr Glendora 27:57.2 9:19
187 Claire Decoste So La Canada 28:00.1 9:20
188 Judith Machado Jr Cypress 28:00.2 9:20
189 Katherine Hernandez So Poly (lb) 28:00.5 9:20
190 Natalie Ungermann Jr Agoura 28:02.2 9:21
191 Anna Schmid So Foothill -ss 28:02.6 9:21
192 Marianne Lundvang So Righetti 28:03.4 9:21
193 Jamie Wang So Arcadia 28:04.2 9:21
194 Alex Henderson Jr Mission Viejo 28:05 9:22
195 Zoey Molsberry Fr Centennial (cor) 28:05.8 9:22
196 Stephany Pantoja So Buena 28:06.7 9:22
197 Carmen Banuelos Jr Lakewood 28:09.1 9:23
198 Victoria Davila Fr California -ss 28:09.2 9:23
199 Melenie Becerra So Poly (lb) 28:10 9:23
200 Bethany Munden Fr Brea Olinda 28:10.6 9:24
201 Madeline Rose Fr Buena 28:12.7 9:24
202 Kayla Haririan Fr Mission Viejo 28:14.1 9:25
203 Shai Leavitt Fr Arbor View 28:15.2 9:25
204 Alicia Conrado So Warren 28:18 9:26
205 Catherine Glass Sr San Clemente 28:19.1 9:26
206 Amaris Francia Jr Arcadia 28:19.4 9:26
207 Briana Andrade Jr Rialto 28:20.6 9:27
208 Clarissa Koos Fr San Clemente 28:21.5 9:27
209 Lanae Caldwell So Poly (lb) 28:22.5 9:28
210 Citlali Fortanel So Poly (lb) 28:26.9 9:29
211 Anya Vertanessian So Agoura 28:28.3 9:29
212 Celia Lanuza Fr Simi Valley 28:28.9 9:30
213 Molly Cosenza Fr Westlake 28:31.6 9:31
214 Raman Dhillon So El Camino Real 28:31.7 9:31
215 Claire Mccord Fr La Canada 28:32.1 9:31
216 Cecilia Lara Fr El Rancho 28:34.8 9:32
217 Lauryn Bedford Fr Poly (lb) 28:34.9 9:32
218 Cynthia Mendez Fr Poly (lb) 28:35 9:32
219 Malia Cruchley So Los Alamitos 28:35.2 9:32
220 Katie Hampton So San Clemente 28:36.5 9:32
221 Lily Klein Fr Simi Valley 28:36.5 9:32
222 Juliana Valdivia Fr El Rancho 28:36.6 9:32
223 Aileen Garcia Sr Righetti 28:36.7 9:32
224 Shixi Jin So Westlake 28:37.2 9:32
225 Anusha Sinha Jr Trabuco Hills 28:38.2 9:33
226 Emily Downer Fr Trabuco Hills 28:38.2 9:33
227 Carolina Barragan Sr Newport Harbor 28:38.6 9:33
228 Leah Daniel So Poly (lb) 28:40.4 9:33
229 Cazhmere Jones Fr Centennial 28:40.4 9:33
230 Ashley Freeborg Fr Westlake 28:40.5 9:34
231 Devinnie Perez Fr El Camino Real 28:40.8 9:34
232 Ryann Stone Fr Trabuco Hills 28:43.8 9:35
233 Caroline Irving So Mission Viejo 28:45.6 9:35
234 Navneel Sekhon Jr California -ss 28:46.7 9:36
235 Amanda Noriega So Crescenta Valley 28:49.3 9:36
236 Bridget Bull Fr Mission Viejo 28:50 9:37
237 Claudia Munsell So Los Alamitos 28:51.1 9:37
238 Natalie Simpson Fr Foothill -ss 28:52.3 9:37
239 Clarissa Nillo Sr Righetti 28:53.8 9:38
240 Julisa Carranza Jr Newport Harbor 28:55.4 9:38
241 Neta Hazan Fr El Camino Real 28:57 9:39
242 Kasandra Alvarez Jr Cypress 28:57.3 9:39
243 Emily Hurtado Fr Gahr 28:57.9 9:39
244 Christin Halladjian So Glendora 28:59.2 9:40
245 Vivian Cervantes Jr Warren 29:00.7 9:40
246 Jasmine Hernandez So Warren 29:01 9:40
247 Amy Larson Fr Righetti 29:01.5 9:41
248 Mia Gutierrez Fr La Mirada 29:01.6 9:41
249 Kyla Schilz So Los Alamitos 29:04.5 9:42
250 Meaghan Holt-hillis So Mission Viejo 29:05.3 9:42
251 Olivia Willett Fr Foothill -ss 29:05.5 9:42
252 Grace Vogt Fr Redlands 29:05.7 9:42
253 Faith Chick Fr King, M. L. 29:05.8 9:42
254 Sydney Mueller Fr La Canada 29:06.1 9:42
255 Angela Stucky Fr Foothill -ss 29:07.5 9:43
256 Ashley Leon So Righetti 29:10 9:43
257 M'kaela Mclaughlin Sr Arbor View 29:12.9 9:44
258 Stewart Tiana Fr Patrick Henry 29:16.2 9:45
259 Rochelle Sanchez Sr Centennial (cor) 29:18 9:46
260 Shannon Beall Fr Trabuco Hills 29:18.7 9:46
261 Laya Atasi Fr Woodbridge 29:22.4 9:47
262 Anais Sanhez Sr Righetti 29:22.8 9:48
263 Mimi Cloke Fr Poly (lb) 29:25.8 9:49
264 Madison Theobald Fr Simi Valley 29:25.9 9:49
265 Angeli Villon Fr El Rancho 29:28.9 9:50
266 Allison Stephan So Agoura 29:30.6 9:50
267 Rayna Williams So Poly (lb) 29:31.1 9:50
268 Victoria Arredondo Fr El Camino Real 29:32 9:51
269 Abbey Blaine Fr Newport Harbor 29:33.2 9:51
270 Kylie Nguyen Fr University Cty 29:34 9:51
271 Yanneli Aran Fr California -ss 29:37.1 9:52
272 Sianna Serrano Fr El Camino Real 29:38 9:53
273 Natalie Meneses Fr Chino Hills 29:38.5 9:53
274 Julia Venable So Thousand Oaks 29:38.6 9:53
275 Tiffany Sorto Jr Chino Hills 29:40.4 9:53
276 Ash Loyola Talavera Fr El Rancho 29:40.9 9:54
277 Katherine Khiev So Poly (lb) 29:43.2 9:54
278 Megan Aleman Fr Woodbridge 29:48.1 9:56
279 Alasondra Camacho Fr El Rancho 29:49.7 9:57
280 Laura Rosen Jr Los Alamitos 29:50.9 9:57
281 Carissa Lo Jr Thousand Oaks 29:52.1 9:57
282 Kimberly Cortez Fr Valley View 29:53.5 9:58
283 Rian Vravis So Villa Park 29:53.9 9:58
284 Virginia Mclaughlin Fr Foothill -ss 29:54.2 9:58
285 Luz Romo So Warren 29:58.5 10:00
286 Brooke Lemaire So Righetti 30:02.9 10:01
287 Shannen Relova So Lakewood 30:10.9 10:04
288 Shania Alonso So Centennial 30:10.9 10:04
289 Emily Avila Jr Newport Harbor 30:13.2 10:04
290 Sara Siddens Jr Buena 30:15.1 10:05
291 Marieangeli Escusa Fr Foothill -ss 30:16.9 10:06
292 Ashley Gomez Fr Poly (lb) 30:17.1 10:06
293 Heather Shipley Fr Mission Viejo 30:18.1 10:06
294 Estefani Amacosta So Rialto 30:18.2 10:06
295 Emelly Villa So California -ss 30:18.6 10:06
296 Alayna Ramirez Jr Rialto 30:20.4 10:07
297 Allison Rodriguez Fr El Camino Real 30:21.4 10:07
298 Michelle Ramirez Fr Los Alamitos 30:22.8 10:08
299 Claire Flynn Fr Mission Viejo 30:27.9 10:09
300 Sera Smith Jr El Camino Real 30:31.2 10:10
301 Maddy Jordan Jr La Canada 30:35.8 10:12
302 Madalyn Elliot Fr Centennial 30:36 10:12
303 Ayat Algaza Jr La Mirada 30:37.9 10:13
304 Devynn Hoppe So Trabuco Hills 30:38 10:13
305 Alexandria Alvarado Fr Crescenta Valley 30:38.6 10:13
306 Tanya Kay Jr University Cty 30:38.8 10:13
307 Tungalag Bayarmaa So El Camino Real 30:39.5 10:13
308 Vanessa Avina So El Camino Real 30:39.7 10:13
309 Jessica Aparico Sr Cajon 30:40.9 10:14
310 Annika Rivera Fr San Clemente 30:42.7 10:14
311 Jenny Tomasino Jr La Mirada 30:43.5 10:15
312 Sophia Karnafel So Centennial 30:46.1 10:15
313 Denisse Rodriguez Fr California -ss 30:50 10:17
314 Alexus Lozano Sr La Quinta (lq) 30:51.5 10:17
315 Emily Astor Sr Westlake 30:51.7 10:17
316 Michelle Mendoza Fr El Rancho 30:52.2 10:17
317 Jasmine Garza Sr Foothill -ss 30:58.2 10:19
318 Erika Haro So El Rancho 30:58.3 10:19
319 Kaylee Amador Fr El Rancho 31:00.4 10:20
320 Isabelle Shepherd Fr University Cty 31:01.7 10:21
321 Natalie Sanchez Sr Warren 31:03 10:21
322 Maxine Garcia Fr University Cty 31:04.7 10:22
323 Lesley Ortiz Fr Trabuco Hills 31:04.8 10:22
324 Kiara Cruz Fr Glendora 31:06.6 10:22
325 Anali Rodriguez So Warren 31:06.8 10:22
326 Morgan Dickinson Jr Mission Viejo 31:09.9 10:23
327 Casey Ryan Jr Centennial 31:10.6 10:24
328 Ana Fujita-willabus Fr University Cty 31:11.5 10:24
329 Denice Campos Fr Baldwin Park 31:15.6 10:25
330 Amy Haeseler Fr Poly (lb) 31:16.6 10:26
331 Vivian Chun Fr Foothill -ss 31:16.9 10:26
332 Jillian Nielsen Fr Los Alamitos 31:16.9 10:26
333 Katherine Chen So La Canada 31:17.3 10:26
334 Corinne Allwardt Jr El Camino Real 31:18.1 10:26
335 Orissa Morales So Thousand Oaks 31:22.7 10:28
336 Jacqueline Ciminera Fr Westlake 31:23.2 10:28
337 Mariel Aguilar Fr Buena 31:24.1 10:28
338 Thalia Hernandez Fr Poly (lb) 31:24.3 10:28
339 Karla Arce So El Rancho 31:26.7 10:29
340 Darla Rowley Fr Crescenta Valley 31:28 10:29
341 Elisa Perez Jr Rubidoux 31:29.7 10:30
342 Sarah Yoo Chun So Cypress 31:34.7 10:32
343 Jolie Webb Fr Foothill -ss 31:38 10:33
344 Ericka Curiel Fr Warren 31:38.7 10:33
345 Julia Yuni Sr Righetti 31:40.2 10:33
346 Zoey Mach Jr Foothill -ss 31:40.6 10:34
347 Savannah Robledo So Foothill -ss 31:40.7 10:34
348 Araly Miranda Fr University Cty 31:43.7 10:35
349 Karlie Angkahan Sr Delano 31:45.9 10:35
350 Casandra Gomez Sr La Quinta (lq) 31:48 10:36
351 Jacqueline Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 31:50.7 10:37
352 Claudia Bustos So Poly (lb) 31:52.8 10:38
353 So Hernandez-torres Fr Villa Park 31:53.8 10:38
354 Kaitlyn Mesa So La Quinta (lq) 31:53.9 10:38
355 Ashley Fraser Fr Los Alamitos 31:57.1 10:39
356 Elena Chen Fr Glendora 31:59.3 10:40
357 Celeste Palaviccini Jr Warren 32:00.1 10:40
358 Kaitlyn Delgado So Glendora 32:06.4 10:42
359 Isabella Avila Fr Centennial (cor) 32:06.7 10:42
360 Emillie Contreras So El Rancho 32:06.7 10:42
361 Starlyn Rodas So Edison -ss 32:15.3 10:45
362 Samantha Hernandez So Poly (lb) 32:17.1 10:46
363 Karina Kress Fr Glendora 32:18.5 10:46
364 Leslie Perez Jr Warren 32:23.5 10:48
365 Sarina Villalpando Sr Rialto 32:27.1 10:49
366 Jaquie Moran Jr Poly (lb) 32:31.3 10:50
367 Alondra Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 32:35.8 10:52
368 Chidinma Onyekonwu So Chino Hills 32:39.7 10:53
369 Carolina San Martin So Westlake 32:41.5 10:54
370 Vanessa Guardado Jr El Rancho 32:41.9 10:54
371 Jasmine Arevalo Jr Villa Park 32:45 10:55
372 Emily Kirchart So Foothill -ss 32:45.9 10:55
373 Alexis Villagran Fr Los Alamitos 32:51.8 10:57
374 Karen Tepoyan Fr Crescenta Valley 32:52.6 10:58
375 Christina Carlos Fr Valley View 32:52.7 10:58
376 Yvonne Villalba Fr Los Alamitos 32:57.4 10:59
377 Samantha Garcia Sr Citrus Valley 32:59.5 11:00
378 Rachel Reyes Jr Glendora 33:00.8 11:00
379 Casandra Arellano Fr Baldwin Park 33:04.9 11:02
380 Kate Taylor Jr Villa Park 33:06.5 11:02
381 Bianca Herrera Jr Serrano 33:09.2 11:03
382 Ariana Pinon Fr California -ss 33:11.6 11:04
383 Brittany Phelan So Glendora 33:22.2 11:07
384 Rain Mazumder Fr Poly (lb) 33:22.3 11:07
385 Ashley Roberts So Mission Viejo 33:24.5 11:08
386 Sarah Aladross Jr Santiago (cor) 33:27.3 11:09
387 Rebecca Rojas So Baldwin Park 33:31.4 11:10
388 Savannah Emerson Fr University Cty 33:33.3 11:11
389 Alejandra Vaca Fr La Mirada 33:42 11:14
390 Victoria Arana Fr Buena 33:45.5 11:15
391 Brianna Kennedy Fr Poly (lb) 33:45.7 11:15
392 Shelby Collet Jr Buena 33:53 11:18
393 Narai Soto So El Rancho 33:56 11:19
394 Miriam Amaya Fr Los Alamitos 33:57.7 11:19
395 Nayelli Quinones Fr Cajon 33:58.3 11:19
396 Cassidy Mcneely Fr Mission Viejo 33:59 11:20
397 Rebecca Salazar Fr Villa Park 33:59.5 11:20
398 Ashley Casden Fr University Cty 34:00 11:20
399 Izabella Ordaz So Baldwin Park 34:08 11:23
400 Lily Cheverez So Righetti 34:13.9 11:25
401 Anahi Tinoco Fr University Cty 34:14.1 11:25
402 Natalie Hernandez Fr Glendora 34:15.9 11:25
403 Kaitlin Berny So Murrieta Valley 34:24.8 11:28
404 Naomi Schilpp Sr Villa Park 34:27.5 11:29
405 Renley Mitchell Fr Mission Viejo 34:28.8 11:30
406 Ashleigh Kazak Fr La Canada 34:33.8 11:31
407 Isabella Valente So Foothill -ss 34:43.7 11:35
408 Caroline Higa Fr La Canada 34:46.7 11:36
409 Kaitlyn Dicostanzo Fr Woodbridge 34:50.3 11:37
410 Angela Monroy So Cajon 34:51.7 11:37
411 Layla Meza Jr Rialto 34:52.4 11:37
412 Georgina Vazquez So Baldwin Park 34:55.1 11:38
413 Tamara Salazar Jr Poly (lb) 35:07 11:42
414 Lauren Macgregor So Glendora 35:10 11:43
415 Madeline Kozelchik So Glendora 35:10.3 11:43
416 Sophie Gonzalez So Villa Park 35:29.8 11:50
417 Gabby Vile Fr Foothill -ss 35:32.5 11:51
418 Keziah Olsen So Foothill -ss 35:37.5 11:53
419 Catherin Richardson So Murrieta Valley 35:39.7 11:53
420 Hadly Halbert So Glendora 35:41.3 11:54
421 Olivia Rodrigues Fr Mission Viejo 35:41.7 11:54
422 Jessie Flanders So Brea Olinda 35:45.4 11:55
423 Destiny Rodriguez Fr Edison -ss 35:49.5 11:57
424 Amanda Ruiz Fr Simi Valley 35:49.9 11:57
425 Juliet Ingram Fr Redlands 35:57.5 11:59
426 Alyssa Bradley Sr Poly (lb) 36:07.4 12:02
427 Yanira Montoya So El Camino Real 36:14.6 12:05
428 Alliah Lim King Han Jr Chino Hills 36:15.7 12:05
429 Brena Akhavan Jr Mission Viejo 36:20.9 12:07
430 Abigail Nash So Westlake 36:34.1 12:11
431 Eleanor Williams So Los Alamitos 36:37 12:12
432 Rysa Maloles Jr Glendora 36:56.2 12:19
433 Cassidy Hunt Jr Poly (lb) 36:56.3 12:19
434 Kimberly Herrera Fr Cajon 37:05.3 12:22
435 Teaze Emiily Fr Patrick Henry 37:07.1 12:22
436 Paige Chobanian Fr El Camino Real 37:14.5 12:25
437 Meredith Rodgers Sr Murrieta Valley 37:19.4 12:26
438 Morgan Thompson Jr Mission Viejo 37:40.5 12:34
439 Faith Lozano Jr Warren 37:59.7 12:40
440 Maren Clark Jr Westlake 38:00.5 12:40
441 Savannah Ross Fr Mission Viejo 38:01.6 12:41
442 Jennifer Navarro So Baldwin Park 38:02.5 12:41
443 Emma Campbell Fr University Cty 38:11.6 12:44
444 Evie Weinheimer Fr Mission Viejo 38:28.1 12:49
445 Sherrihia Baker Jr Valley View 38:43.3 12:54
446 Jennifer Medrano Jr Rialto 38:43.7 12:55
447 Chantel Morales Fr Gahr 38:54.9 12:58
448 Annabelle Villegas Sr Cajon 38:56.1 12:59
449 Andrea Flores Fr Brea Olinda 39:08.5 13:03
450 Jacklin Murillo Fr Centennial (cor) 39:11.7 13:04
451 Haley Castello Fr Baldwin Park 39:12.4 13:04
452 Lowri Morley Jr Westlake 39:14.5 13:05
453 Mariana Munoz Sr Foothill -ss 39:15.7 13:05
454 Brianna Rubio So Foothill -ss 39:41.4 13:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Cross Sr Trabuco Hills 19:35.1 6:32
2 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 19:45 6:35
3 Jazzlyn Beam Jr Great Oak 20:00.3 6:40
4 Taylor Lawson Sr Great Oak 20:04.3 6:41
5 Caroline Pass Sr Desert Vista 20:14 6:45
6 Madison Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:46
7 Holly Hansen Fr Desert Vista 20:18.3 6:46
8 Karinna Plata So Quartz Hill 20:22.2 6:47
9 Avery Guest Jr Canyon (ana) 20:25 6:48
10 Ariel Tolentino Sr Poly (lb) 20:26 6:49
11 Julia Reyes Jr Arcadia 20:26.2 6:49
12 Sevanna Hanson Fr Desert Vista 20:27.8 6:49
13 Madelyn Cook Jr Serrano 20:29.2 6:50
14 Raquel Calderon Jr Poly (lb) 20:32.7 6:51
15 Alexus Ballidis Jr El Toro 20:33.8 6:51 1/16 7/43 9/39 20:31 20:31 20:31
16 Katie Mirando Sr Great Oak 20:33.9 6:51
17 Lorena Magadan Jr Rancho Verde 20:37.5 6:53
18 Kathryn Hammar Jr King, M. L. 20:39.3 6:53
19 Linnea Bevan Jr Trabuco Hills 20:52 6:57
20 Caty Kim Jr Desert Vista 20:53.4 6:58
21 Gracie Bursh Jr El Toro 20:54.7 6:58 2/16 11/43 5/37 21:57
(1:02)
21:57
(1:02)
21:57
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Bonnie Huang Jr El Toro 20:56.2 6:59 3/16 12/43 4/35 21:52
(0:55)
21:52
(0:55)
21:52
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Carmella Allen So Centennial 20:59.3 7:00
24 Samantha Breitbach Fr West Ranch 21:01.8 7:01
25 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 21:06.2 7:02
26 Jenny Callan Sr La Canada 21:07.4 7:02
27 Julie Lieu Sr Poly (lb) 21:08 7:03
28 Eleanor Marki Sr La Canada 21:09.4 7:03
29 Topanga Conwell Sr Canyon (ana) 21:10.4 7:03
30 Allison Leang Jr Poly (lb) 21:12 7:04
31 Sydney Roach Jr El Toro 21:15 7:05 4/16 15/43 4/33 23:03
(1:48)
23:03
(1:48)
23:03
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Andrea Canseco Sr King, M. L. 21:15.8 7:05
33 Jesja Pham Sr Serrano 21:16 7:05
34 Cassidy Thornburg Sr Murrieta Valley 21:19.2 7:06
35 Erin Lust Sr La Canada 21:30.7 7:10
36 Kaylah Amis Sr Quartz Hill 21:37.8 7:13
37 Alysha Heredia Sr Lakewood 21:41.2 7:14
38 Samantha Chapa Sr King, M. L. 21:42.6 7:14
39 Keilani Fang So Desert Vista 21:45.5 7:15
40 Monica Milner Sr Desert Vista 21:46.9 7:16
41 Katherine Ruiz So Vista Del Lago -ss 21:49 7:16
42 Emma Janas So Desert Vista 21:49.7 7:17
43 Sofia Salcedo Sr Poly (lb) 21:50.2 7:17
44 Julianne Manning So Centennial 21:53.4 7:18
45 Nancy Lobato Jr El Toro 21:54.2 7:18 5/16 19/43 4/27 21:46 21:46 21:46
46 Mallory Buckelew Sr El Camino Real 22:00.6 7:20
47 Kennedy Cowie Jr El Toro 22:01.4 7:20 6/16 20/43 2/23 22:35
(0:33)
22:35
(0:33)
22:35
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Madison Yn Jr Arcadia 22:01.7 7:21
49 Leslie Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 22:03.5 7:21
50 Chloe Doherty Sr Hart 22:04.2 7:21
51 Ailna Aguilar Jr Rancho Verde 22:04.4 7:21
52 Shawn Taylor Jr San Clemente 22:05.7 7:22
53 Caitlyn Hoggan So Arbor View 22:07.4 7:22
54 Vanessa Cruz Jr Fountain Valley 22:08.7 7:23
55 Michelle Ybarra Jr Paramount 22:11.6 7:24
56 Sydney Chin Sr Canyon (ana) 22:12.6 7:24
57 Alexis Presser Jr Arbor View 22:14.6 7:25
58 Aubrey Sohrt Sr El Toro 22:14.9 7:25 7/16 21/43 2/19 20:54 20:54 20:54
59 Chidinma Onyekonwu2 So Chino Hills 22:15.8 7:25
60 Amanda Lam Sr Arcadia 22:16 7:25
61 Allison Eskenazi Jr Quartz Hill 22:16.8 7:26
62 Taylor Bertges Jr Arbor View 22:17 7:26
63 Vanessa Hernandez Jr Arcadia 22:17.7 7:26
64 Holly Hitchcock Jr Poly (lb) 22:18.7 7:26
65 Victoria Hickman Sr Great Oak 22:21.9 7:27
66 Elizabe Diaz-cortes Sr Fountain Valley 22:22.2 7:27
67 Tiana Ferra Sr Centennial 22:22.5 7:28
68 Vickie Kuo Jr Diamond Bar 22:23 7:28
69 Lauren Fitzgerald Jr Los Alamitos 22:23.9 7:28
70 Kristin Gong Jr El Toro 22:24.3 7:28 8/16 22/43 1/15 22:18 22:18 22:18
71 Aniesia Schmolesky Sr Murrieta Valley 22:27.4 7:29
72 Lynn Vo Jr Fountain Valley 22:27.7 7:29
73 Anyssa Guzman Sr West Ranch 22:29.5 7:30
74 Emma Phillips Sr Centennial 22:30.4 7:30
75 Jordan Furseth Sr Desert Vista 22:30.5 7:30
76 Maddie Gabira So San Clemente 22:31.8 7:31
77 Lari Smith So Quartz Hill 22:32.9 7:31
78 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 22:33.9 7:31
79 Kayleigh Lucero Sr El Toro 22:34 7:31 9/16 24/43 1/13 19:53 19:53 19:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Cristian Salmeron Sr Vista Del Lago -ss 22:34.4 7:31
81 Kate Moncur Sr Trabuco Hills 22:35.1 7:32
82 Betsy Cantin Jr Trabuco Hills 22:36.4 7:32
83 Sally Gu Jr West Ranch 22:37.7 7:33
84 Brittany Allen Jr Canyon (ana) 22:38.6 7:33
85 Rachel Blumer Jr San Clemente 22:39.5 7:33
86 Faith Rekte Sr Santiago (cor) 22:40.2 7:33
87 Marie Zavala Sr El Rancho 22:40.4 7:33
88 Claire Richards Jr Shadow Ridge 22:41.5 7:34
89 Hayley Bensmiller Sr West Ranch 22:47 7:36
90 Marlene Andrade Jr El Rancho 22:47.7 7:36
91 Kimberly New Sr Lakewood 22:50.1 7:37
92 Kristy Willis So Orem 22:51.9 7:37
93 Karin Okawa Sr El Camino Real 22:52.4 7:37
94 Alissi Prince Sr Shadow Ridge 22:52.5 7:38
95 Elisha Lugo Sr El Rancho 22:53.1 7:38
96 Alyssa Hopf Sr Arcadia 22:53.2 7:38
97 Erin Osman Sr Poly (lb) 22:55.8 7:39
98 Gabriel Camacho Sr Centennial 22:57 7:39
99 Kailey Breyer Sr Desert Vista 22:57.5 7:39
100 Jenny Sorto Sr Poly (lb) 23:00.3 7:40
101 Chine Ehiemere Jr Rancho Verde 23:00.7 7:40
102 Aubrey Worthen Sr Desert Vista 23:01.2 7:40
103 Abbey Bailey Fr Arbor View 23:02.4 7:41
104 Lianne Dennstedt Sr Murrieta Valley 23:09.3 7:43
105 Dominique Denning Sr El Toro 23:10.3 7:43 10/16 25/43 2/10
106 Makayla Ramirez Sr Warren 23:10.7 7:44
107 Jamie Giammichele Jr Burbank -ss 23:11.5 7:44
108 Whitney Schuring Sr Corona 23:11.8 7:44
109 Michelle Wubben Jr Quartz Hill 23:13.1 7:44
110 Priscilla Gutierrez Jr Hart 23:13.4 7:44
111 Gabrielle Niko Jr Diamond Bar 23:13.9 7:45
112 Hayley Baker Sr Green Valley High 23:14.4 7:45
113 Jasmine Alvarenga Sr Hart 23:14.8 7:45
114 Emily Hiatt So Orem 23:16.2 7:45
115 Alyssa Vega Sr Santiago (cor) 23:17.8 7:46
116 Desirae Essex Jr Trabuco Hills 23:18.4 7:46
117 Brianna Rios Sr Warren 23:19.9 7:47
118 Abby Hanley Fr Centennial 23:22.2 7:47
119 Donovie Ordonez Jr Patrick Henry 23:24 7:48
120 Jenni Gomez-estrada Jr Warren 23:27.1 7:49
121 Cydney Gage Jr Serrano 23:29.5 7:50
122 Jennifer Esquivel Jr Poly (lb) 23:30.5 7:50
123 Heather Terzich Fr Centennial 23:31.4 7:50
124 Yareli Sanchez Jr San Clemente 23:33.3 7:51
125 Mackenzie Roland Jr El Toro 23:34.8 7:52 11/16 26/43 1/8 23:06 23:06 23:06 You ROCK! (SBP)
126 Lan Nguyen Jr Poly (lb) 23:35.3 7:52
127 Jeimmy Alvarado Jr Centennial 23:35.4 7:52
128 Nicole Holuby Sr Hart 23:36.6 7:52
129 Janelle Castellon Jr Vista Del Lago -ss 23:37.5 7:53
130 Angie Pop Jr Baldwin Park 23:39.9 7:53
131 Sahar Hassanpour Jr El Camino Real 23:41 7:54
132 Emma Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 23:44 7:55
133 Mercedes Fernandez Jr Warren 23:44.4 7:55
134 Kaytlynn Ellsworth Fr Centennial 23:46.5 7:56
135 Anyssa Frutos Fr Centennial 23:47.4 7:56
136 Stephanie Cervantes Sr Paramount 23:50.4 7:57
137 Kendall Kuhlman Jr Hart 23:50.5 7:57
138 Vanessa Orellana Jr Warren 23:52.2 7:57
139 Sandra Gonzalez Fr El Toro 23:52.6 7:58 12/16 28/43 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Christina Hill Jr Green Valley High 23:55.3 7:58
141 Kennedy Hayes Jr Perry High School 23:58.1 7:59
142 Stephanie Estrada Jr Warren 23:59.9 8:00
143 Haley Bates Sr Canyon (ana) 24:00.1 8:00
144 Lauren Alvarez Sr El Toro 24:00.5 8:00 13/16 29/43 1/5
145 Clara Wallengren Jr Perry High School 24:01.5 8:00
146 Taylor Beaman Jr Arbor View 24:01.7 8:01
147 Alyssa Moffatt Fr Quartz Hill 24:01.7 8:01
148 Julissa Quintero Jr El Rancho 24:02.1 8:01
149 Anayely Andrade So El Rancho 24:04.5 8:02
150 Amber Castillo Jr El Rancho 24:06.5 8:02
151 Kayla Dizon Sr Murrieta Valley 24:06.9 8:02
152 Natasha Martinez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:07 8:02
153 Harriet Richardson Sr El Toro 24:09 8:03 14/16 32/43 1/5
154 Maia Gibson Jr San Clemente 24:09.9 8:03
155 Hannah Rust So Quartz Hill 24:11 8:04
156 Susan Gonzalez Sr Corona 24:15.3 8:05
157 Eris Karnafel Sr Centennial 24:16.2 8:05
158 Kathleen Barrios Sr Paramount 24:16.7 8:06
159 Julia Sands Sr Green Valley High 24:17.7 8:06
160 Mckenzie Wessing So Perry High School 24:19.1 8:06
161 Alli Gordon Jr El Toro 24:19.8 8:07 15/16 33/43 1/4 24:57
(0:37)
24:57
(0:37)
24:57
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
162 Mary Drelling Sr Canyon (ana) 24:20.3 8:07
163 Evelyn Sarabia Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:21.2 8:07
164 Rebekah Ludman Jr Warren 24:22.9 8:08
165 Stevie Espinosa Sr Green Valley High 24:23.2 8:08
166 Abby Larson Jr San Clemente 24:24 8:08
167 Cynthia Kalenitis Fr Centennial 24:24.9 8:08
168 Sydney Kysar Jr El Camino Real 24:27.2 8:09
169 Sarah Rasor Jr San Clemente 24:28.6 8:10
170 Makenna Stewart Jr Centennial 24:29.5 8:10
171 Yvonne Mendoza Jr Hart 24:29.5 8:10
172 Erin Nadel Jr Perry High School 24:31 8:10
173 Zoe Mena Jr Poly (lb) 24:31.2 8:10
174 Destiny Rios Jr Paramount 24:31.2 8:10
175 Leslie Cruz Sr Murrieta Valley 24:34.3 8:11
176 Grace Gutierrez Jr Canyon (ana) 24:36.4 8:12
177 Kira Champelli Jr Green Valley High 24:36.5 8:12
178 Brooke Wiggs Sr Quartz Hill 24:37.5 8:13
179 Celine Cano-ruiz Jr La Canada 24:39.5 8:13
180 Destiny Garcia Sr El Rancho 24:42.9 8:14
181 Michaela Vasquez Sr Poly (lb) 24:43.9 8:15
182 Arianna Rios Fr Baldwin Park 24:45.2 8:15
183 Mya Jacobs Fr Orem 24:50.4 8:17
184 Grace Wu Sr Diamond Bar 24:50.7 8:17
185 Toni Avila Jr Warren 24:51.5 8:17
186 Tommi Mayers Sr Murrieta Valley 24:52.3 8:17
187 Carmina Corrales Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:52.8 8:18
188 Melissa Torres Sr El Toro 24:52.8 8:18 16/16 35/43 1/3 20:10 20:10 20:10
189 Kayli Jester Jr Santiago (cor) 24:54.7 8:18
190 Alexis Rodriguez Sr Santiago (cor) 24:57.5 8:19
191 Mariah Livingston Jr Green Valley High 25:02.7 8:21
192 Anne Wright Sr Orem 25:04.1 8:21
193 Jenna Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 25:05.2 8:22
194 Julie Woo Jr Diamond Bar 25:07.1 8:22
195 Chloe Foley Jr Green Valley High 25:08.5 8:23
196 Kim Echegoyen Jr Fountain Valley 25:09.2 8:23
197 Briana Jimenez Jr Crescenta Valley 25:11.1 8:24
198 Jessy Sitaramya Jr La Canada 25:11.3 8:24
199 Olivia Cwik Jr La Canada 25:13.2 8:24
200 Haley Moore Jr Hart 25:14.7 8:25
201 Jessica Bolinger Sr Patrick Henry 25:15.5 8:25
202 Nikki Lapuz Jr Rancho Verde 25:17.3 8:26
203 Carolina Avalos Jr King, M. L. 25:20.3 8:27
204 Berenice Munoz Jr Warren 25:20.4 8:27
205 Abigail Muniz Jr San Clemente 25:21.4 8:27
206 Alisson Rodriguez Jr Hart 25:21.6 8:27
207 Mikaiella Vargas Jr El Rancho 25:22.5 8:28
208 Jackie Romero Jr Lakewood 25:23.3 8:28
209 Daisy Rodriguez Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:24.4 8:28
210 Emily Havey So Perry High School 25:25.2 8:28
211 Isabell Nakasone Jr Centennial 25:27.8 8:29
212 Isabelle Vasquez Sr El Rancho 25:28.4 8:29
213 Madison Ortiz Jr El Rancho 25:29.7 8:30
214 Brielle Johnson Sr Lakewood 25:31.7 8:31
215 Ruby Rodriguez Jr El Rancho 25:33.3 8:31
216 Arlene Rios Jr Paramount 25:34.2 8:31
217 Atanaya Davis Jr Patrick Henry 25:34.2 8:31
218 Melissa Lepe So Baldwin Park 25:35.3 8:32
219 Maria Saldana Jr El Rancho 25:36.6 8:32
220 Madison Walker Jr El Camino Real 25:40.9 8:34
221 Jenypher Baca Sr Paramount 25:46.6 8:36
222 Savana Williams Jr Canyon (ana) 25:47.5 8:36
223 Raquel Jarquin Jr Hart 25:51.1 8:37
224 Gabby Enriquez Jr Corona 25:52.6 8:38
225 Qianjing Ma Jr West Ranch 25:57 8:39
226 Caryn Johnson Jr Hart 25:57.3 8:39
227 Nathalie Rivera Jr Paramount 25:58.8 8:40
228 Alexa Olivas Jr Rancho Verde 26:00.8 8:40
229 Mayra Medina Sr Paramount 26:02.1 8:41
230 Carly Keller Sr Murrieta Valley 26:04 8:41
231 Anahy Galvez Jr Paramount 26:05.9 8:42
232 Avah Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 26:06.1 8:42
233 Veronica Putnam Jr Corona 26:08.9 8:43
234 Hannah Running Sr Patrick Henry 26:10.4 8:43
235 Sydney Pontius Jr Crescenta Valley 26:10.8 8:44
236 Cristina Carrillo Sr Corona 26:16.5 8:46
237 Andrea Garcia Sr Warren 26:22.6 8:48
238 Bianca Jauregui So El Rancho 26:27.4 8:49
239 Cameron Collier Jr West Ranch 26:28.1 8:49
240 Montserra Gutierrez Jr Quartz Hill 26:29 8:50
241 Daniela Vargas Fr Quartz Hill 26:31.4 8:50
242 Hailey Maldonado Jr Canyon (ana) 26:32.7 8:51
243 Sydney Vincent Jr Santiago (cor) 26:33.8 8:51
244 Alondra Aguilar So El Rancho 26:35.2 8:52
245 Karina Leon Jr Burbank -ss 26:38.2 8:53
246 Maggie Martinsen Sr Hart 26:42.5 8:54
247 Jennifer Garcia Sr Quartz Hill 26:49.6 8:57
248 Ana Andrade Sr Paramount 26:49.9 8:57
249 Alexa Vega Sr Warren 26:51.2 8:57
250 Selena Zhang Sr La Canada 26:52.3 8:57
251 Athena Gierke Sr Murrieta Valley 26:54.1 8:58
252 Angela Silva Jr Baldwin Park 26:57.6 8:59
253 Victoria Gutierrez Jr Paramount 26:57.9 8:59
254 Jackie Dall Jr Crescenta Valley 27:04.2 9:01
255 Leslie Plaza So El Rancho 27:06.9 9:02
256 Jaquieline Valdivia Jr Baldwin Park 27:17.7 9:06
257 Lorena Martinez Fr Baldwin Park 27:19.1 9:06
258 Katelyn Barnett Sr Green Valley High 27:20.4 9:07
259 Lari Utama Jr Quartz Hill 27:22.8 9:08
260 Bisma Khwaja Sr Santiago (cor) 27:26.8 9:09
261 Lydia Rangel So Baldwin Park 27:28.8 9:10
262 Alyssa Ruiz Sr La Quinta (lq) 27:34.2 9:11
263 Apryl Moeller Sr El Rancho 27:41.8 9:14
264 Viviana Dominquez Jr La Quinta (lq) 27:48.4 9:16
265 Victoria Lepe Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:02.9 9:21
266 Jennie White Fr Quartz Hill 28:19.2 9:26
267 Stephanie Alva So El Rancho 28:23.3 9:28
268 Gabriela Nava So El Rancho 28:25.1 9:28
269 Brianna Frias Sr La Quinta (lq) 28:26.9 9:29
270 Katie Hartle Sr Perry High School 28:55.1 9:38
271 Esmeralda Aguillon Sr Baldwin Park 29:10.9 9:44
272 Rebekah Corrales Jr Paramount 29:12.2 9:44
273 Diana Espinoza Sr Corona 29:44.1 9:55
274 Mellis Covanrrubias Fr Vista Del Lago -ss 29:47 9:56
275 Aileen Maciel Jr Quartz Hill 29:53.8 9:58
276 Savanna Fr Vista Del Lago -ss 30:08.5 10:03
277 Jasmine Carpenter Fr Quartz Hill 30:24.9 10:08
278 Sophia Dominguez Sr Perry High School 31:03.5 10:21
279 Malorie Villanueva Sr Paramount 31:06.7 10:22
280 Ayline Alcaraz Jr Paramount 31:09 10:23
281 Alondra Grande Sr Paramount 31:16.9 10:26
282 Alexis Anderson Fr Vista Del Lago -ss 32:10 10:43
283 Amanda Arenado Jr Trabuco Hills 32:36 10:52
284 Elisa Gallardo Jr Paramount 32:47.9 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
101:30
20:18
6:46
47 Carrie Buckley
Sr
19:45
6:35
2
Jazzlyn Beam
Jr
20:00
6:40
3
Taylor Lawson
Sr
20:04
6:41
4
Katie Mirando
Sr
20:34
6:51
15
Jaclyn Arellano
Jr
21:06
7:02
23
Victoria Hickman
Sr
22:22
7:27
57
Michelle Hernandez
Jr
22:34
7:31
64
2 Desert Vista
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
103:39
20:44
6:55
75 Caroline Pass
Sr
20:14
6:45
5
Holly Hansen
Fr
20:18
6:46
7
Sevanna Hanson
Fr
20:28
6:49
12
Caty Kim
Jr
20:53
6:58
18
Keilani Fang
So
21:46
7:15
33
Monica Milner
Sr
21:47
7:16
34
Emma Janas
So
21:50
7:17
36
3 Poly (lb)
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:24
105:09
21:02
7:01
113 Ariel Tolentino
Sr
20:26
6:49
10
Raquel Calderon
Jr
20:33
6:51
13
Julie Lieu
Sr
21:08
7:03
25
Allison Leang
Jr
21:12
7:04
28
Sofia Salcedo
Sr
21:50
7:17
37
Holly Hitchcock
Jr
22:19
7:26
56
Erin Osman
Sr
22:56
7:39
78
4 El Toro
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:20
105:34
21:07
7:02
121 Alexus Ballidis
Jr
20:34
6:51
14
Gracie Bursh
Jr
20:55
6:58
19
Bonnie Huang
Jr
20:56
6:59
20
Sydney Roach
Jr
21:15
7:05
29
Nancy Lobato
Jr
21:54
7:18
39
Kennedy Cowie
Jr
22:01
7:20
41
Aubrey Sohrt
Sr
22:15
7:25
51
5 Trabuco Hills
1-2-2-3-5
Gap: 3:00
105:24
21:05
7:02
133 Emily Cross
Sr
19:35
6:32
1
Madison Mcgrann
Sr
20:18
6:46
6
Linnea Bevan
Jr
20:52
6:57
17
Leslie Garcia
Jr
22:04
7:21
43
Kate Moncur
Sr
22:35
7:32
66
Betsy Cantin
Jr
22:36
7:32
67
Desirae Essex
Jr
23:18
7:46
90
6 Arcadia
7-9-9-8-6
Gap: 2:27
109:55
21:59
7:20
237 Julia Reyes
Jr
20:26
6:49
11
Madison Yn
Jr
22:02
7:21
42
Amanda Lam
Sr
22:16
7:25
52
Vanessa Hernandez
Jr
22:18
7:26
55
Alyssa Hopf
Sr
22:53
7:38
77








7 Quartz Hill
4-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:51
110:03
22:01
7:20
241 Karinna Plata
So
20:22
6:47
8
Kaylah Amis
Sr
21:38
7:13
32
Allison Eskenazi
Jr
22:17
7:26
53
Lari Smith
So
22:33
7:31
63
Michelle Wubben
Jr
23:13
7:44
85
Alyssa Moffatt
Fr
24:02
8:01
110
Hannah Rust
So
24:11
8:04
117
8 Centennial
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:58
110:43
22:09
7:23
257 Carmella Allen
So
20:59
7:00
21
Julianne Manning
So
21:53
7:18
38
Tiana Ferra
Sr
22:23
7:28
58
Emma Phillips
Sr
22:30
7:30
61
Gabriel Camacho
Sr
22:57
7:39
79
Abby Hanley
Fr
23:22
7:47
92
Heather Terzich
Fr
23:31
7:50
94
9 Canyon (ana)
5-6-7-6-9
Gap: 3:35
110:27
22:05
7:22
261 Avery Guest
Jr
20:25
6:48
9
Topanga Conwell
Sr
21:10
7:03
27
Sydney Chin
Sr
22:13
7:24
49
Brittany Allen
Jr
22:39
7:33
69
Haley Bates
Sr
24:00
8:00
107
Natasha Martinez
Jr
24:07
8:02
115
Mary Drelling
Sr
24:20
8:07
122
10 Arbor View
18-14-13-12-10
Gap: 1:54
113:43
22:45
7:35
341 Caitlyn Hoggan
So
22:07
7:22
47
Alexis Presser
Jr
22:15
7:25
50
Taylor Bertges
Jr
22:17
7:26
54
Abbey Bailey
Fr
23:02
7:41
81
Taylor Beaman
Jr
24:02
8:01
109








11 La Canada
12-8-6-10-11
Gap: 4:04
113:38
22:44
7:35
359 Jenny Callan
Sr
21:07
7:02
24
Eleanor Marki
Sr
21:09
7:03
26
Erin Lust
Sr
21:31
7:10
31
Celine Cano-ruiz
Jr
24:40
8:13
134
Jessy Sitaramya
Jr
25:11
8:24
144
Olivia Cwik
Jr
25:13
8:24
145
Selena Zhang
Sr
26:52
8:57
163
12 West Ranch
11-12-12-11-12
Gap: 4:55
114:53
22:59
7:40
378 Samantha Breitbach
Fr
21:02
7:01
22
Anyssa Guzman
Sr
22:30
7:30
60
Sally Gu
Jr
22:38
7:33
68
Hayley Bensmiller
Sr
22:47
7:36
73
Qianjing Ma
Jr
25:57
8:39
155
Cameron Collier
Jr
26:28
8:49
161




13 San Clemente
17-16-15-13-13
Gap: 2:04
115:00
23:00
7:40
389 Shawn Taylor
Jr
22:06
7:22
46
Maddie Gabira
So
22:32
7:31
62
Rachel Blumer
Jr
22:40
7:33
70
Yareli Sanchez
Jr
23:33
7:51
95
Maia Gibson
Jr
24:10
8:03
116
Abby Larson
Jr
24:24
8:08
126
Sarah Rasor
Jr
24:29
8:10
128
14 Hart
16-18-18-16-14
Gap: 1:46
116:00
23:12
7:44
416 Chloe Doherty
Sr
22:04
7:21
44
Priscilla Gutierrez
Jr
23:13
7:44
86
Jasmine Alvarenga
Sr
23:15
7:45
88
Nicole Holuby
Sr
23:37
7:52
96
Kendall Kuhlman
Jr
23:51
7:57
102
Yvonne Mendoza
Jr
24:30
8:10
129
Haley Moore
Jr
25:15
8:25
146
15 Murrieta Valley
13-13-14-14-15
Gap: 3:15
115:37
23:07
7:42
417 Cassidy Thornburg
Sr
21:19
7:06
30
Aniesia Schmolesky
Sr
22:27
7:29
59
Lianne Dennstedt
Sr
23:09
7:43
82
Kayla Dizon
Sr
24:07
8:02
114
Leslie Cruz
Sr
24:34
8:11
132
Tommi Mayers
Sr
24:52
8:17
137
Jenna Sanchez
Jr
25:05
8:22
142
16 El Rancho
21-19-19-17-16
Gap: 1:24
116:28
23:18
7:46
445 Marie Zavala
Sr
22:40
7:33
72
Marlene Andrade
Jr
22:48
7:36
74
Elisha Lugo
Sr
22:53
7:38
76
Julissa Quintero
Jr
24:02
8:01
111
Anayely Andrade
So
24:05
8:02
112
Amber Castillo
Jr
24:07
8:02
113
Destiny Garcia
Sr
24:43
8:14
135
16 Rancho Verde
9-11-11-15-16
Gap: 5:23
117:01
23:24
7:48
445 Lorena Magadan
Jr
20:38
6:53
16
Ailna Aguilar
Jr
22:04
7:21
45
Chine Ehiemere
Jr
23:01
7:40
80
Nikki Lapuz
Jr
25:17
8:26
147
Alexa Olivas
Jr
26:01
8:40
157








18 Warren
22-22-20-19-18
Gap: 0:42
117:34
23:31
7:50
470 Makayla Ramirez
Sr
23:11
7:44
83
Brianna Rios
Sr
23:20
7:47
91
Jenni Gomez-estrada
Jr
23:27
7:49
93
Mercedes Fernandez
Jr
23:44
7:55
100
Vanessa Orellana
Jr
23:52
7:57
103
Stephanie Estrada
Jr
24:00
8:00
106
Rebekah Ludman
Jr
24:23
8:08
124
19 El Camino Real
15-17-17-18-19
Gap: 3:40
118:42
23:44
7:55
493 Mallory Buckelew
Sr
22:01
7:20
40
Karin Okawa
Sr
22:52
7:37
75
Sahar Hassanpour
Jr
23:41
7:54
99
Sydney Kysar
Jr
24:27
8:09
127
Madison Walker
Jr
25:41
8:34
152








20 Vista Del Lago -ss
14-15-16-20-20
Gap: 8:20
127:56
25:35
8:32
546 Katherine Ruiz
So
21:49
7:16
35
Cristian Salmeron
Sr
22:34
7:31
65
Janelle Castellon
Jr
23:38
7:53
97
Mellis Covanrrubias
Fr
29:47
9:56
174
Savanna
Fr
30:09
10:03
175
Alexis Anderson
Fr
32:10
10:43
177




21 Paramount
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 3:23
120:24
24:05
8:02
549 Michelle Ybarra
Jr
22:12
7:24
48
Stephanie Cervantes
Sr
23:50
7:57
101
Kathleen Barrios
Sr
24:17
8:06
119
Destiny Rios
Jr
24:31
8:10
131
Arlene Rios
Jr
25:34
8:31
150
Jenypher Baca
Sr
25:47
8:36
153
Nathalie Rivera
Jr
25:59
8:40
156
22 Green Valley High
24-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:22
120:27
24:05
8:02
569 Hayley Baker
Sr
23:14
7:45
87
Christina Hill
Jr
23:55
7:58
104
Julia Sands
Sr
24:18
8:06
120
Stevie Espinosa
Sr
24:23
8:08
125
Kira Champelli
Jr
24:37
8:12
133
Mariah Livingston
Jr
25:03
8:21
141
Chloe Foley
Jr
25:09
8:23
143
23 Santiago (cor)
20-21-22-23-23
Gap: 3:54
122:24
24:29
8:10
601 Faith Rekte
Sr
22:40
7:33
71
Alyssa Vega
Sr
23:18
7:46
89
Kayli Jester
Jr
24:55
8:18
139
Alexis Rodriguez
Sr
24:58
8:19
140
Sydney Vincent
Jr
26:34
8:51
162
Bisma Khwaja
Sr
27:27
9:09
167




24 Perry High School
26-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:27
122:15
24:27
8:09
613 Kennedy Hayes
Jr
23:58
7:59
105
Clara Wallengren
Jr
24:02
8:00
108
Mckenzie Wessing
So
24:19
8:06
121
Erin Nadel
Jr
24:31
8:10
130
Emily Havey
So
25:25
8:28
149
Katie Hartle
Sr
28:55
9:38
172
Sophia Dominguez
Sr
31:04
10:21
176
25 Corona
23-24-25-25-25
Gap: 3:05
125:45
25:09
8:23
675 Whitney Schuring
Sr
23:12
7:44
84
Susan Gonzalez
Sr
24:15
8:05
118
Gabby Enriquez
Jr
25:53
8:38
154
Veronica Putnam
Jr
26:09
8:43
159
Cristina Carrillo
Sr
26:17
8:46
160
Diana Espinoza
Sr
29:44
9:55
173




26 Baldwin Park
25-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:18
127:04
25:25
8:28
707 Angie Pop
Jr
23:40
7:53
98
Arianna Rios
Fr
24:45
8:15
136
Melissa Lepe
So
25:35
8:32
151
Avah Gonzalez
Jr
26:06
8:42
158
Angela Silva
Jr
26:58
8:59
164
Jaquieline Valdivia
Jr
27:18
9:06
165
Lorena Martinez
Fr
27:19
9:06
166
27 La Quinta (lq)
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:27
130:01
26:00
8:40
746 Evelyn Sarabia
Jr
24:21
8:07
123
Carmina Corrales
Sr
24:53
8:18
138
Daisy Rodriguez
Sr
25:24
8:28
148
Alyssa Ruiz
Sr
27:34
9:11
168
Viviana Dominquez
Jr
27:48
9:16
169
Victoria Lepe
Sr
28:03
9:21
170
Brianna Frias
Sr
28:27
9:29
171
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Desert Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
112:06
22:25
7:28
32 Monica Milner
Sr
21:47
7:16
1
Emma Janas
So
21:50
7:17
2
Jordan Furseth
Sr
22:31
7:30
7
Kailey Breyer
Sr
22:58
7:39
10
Aubrey Worthen
Sr
23:01
7:40
12








2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
112:25
22:29
7:30
34 Kennedy Cowie
Jr
22:01
7:20
3
Aubrey Sohrt
Sr
22:15
7:25
4
Kristin Gong
Jr
22:24
7:28
6
Kayleigh Lucero
Sr
22:34
7:31
8
Dominique Denning
Sr
23:10
7:43
13
Mackenzie Roland
Jr
23:35
7:52
17
Sandra Gonzalez
Fr
23:53
7:58
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Poly (lb)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
115:21
23:04
7:41
58 Holly Hitchcock
Jr
22:19
7:26
5
Erin Osman
Sr
22:56
7:39
9
Jenny Sorto
Sr
23:00
7:40
11
Jennifer Esquivel
Jr
23:31
7:50
15
Lan Nguyen
Jr
23:35
7:52
18
Zoe Mena
Jr
24:31
8:10
33
Michaela Vasquez
Sr
24:44
8:15
37
4 Centennial
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:25
118:03
23:37
7:52
90 Abby Hanley
Fr
23:22
7:47
14
Heather Terzich
Fr
23:31
7:50
16
Jeimmy Alvarado
Jr
23:35
7:52
19
Kaytlynn Ellsworth
Fr
23:47
7:56
20
Anyssa Frutos
Fr
23:47
7:56
21
Eris Karnafel
Sr
24:16
8:05
28
Cynthia Kalenitis
Fr
24:25
8:08
31
5 Warren
5-6-7-5-5
Gap: 2:23
124:57
24:59
8:20
185 Stephanie Estrada
Jr
24:00
8:00
23
Rebekah Ludman
Jr
24:23
8:08
30
Toni Avila
Jr
24:52
8:17
38
Berenice Munoz
Jr
25:20
8:27
40
Andrea Garcia
Sr
26:23
8:48
54
Alexa Vega
Sr
26:51
8:57
61




6 El Rancho
7-8-8-8-6
Gap: 1:23
125:10
25:02
8:21
190 Amber Castillo
Jr
24:07
8:02
25
Destiny Garcia
Sr
24:43
8:14
36
Mikaiella Vargas
Jr
25:23
8:28
42
Isabelle Vasquez
Sr
25:28
8:29
43
Madison Ortiz
Jr
25:30
8:30
44
Ruby Rodriguez
Jr
25:33
8:31
45
Maria Saldana
Jr
25:37
8:32
46
7 Canyon (ana)
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 2:26
125:24
25:05
8:22
194 Natasha Martinez
Jr
24:07
8:02
26
Mary Drelling
Sr
24:20
8:07
29
Grace Gutierrez
Jr
24:36
8:12
34
Savana Williams
Jr
25:48
8:36
48
Hailey Maldonado
Jr
26:33
8:51
57








8 Quartz Hill
6-5-5-7-8
Gap: 2:30
125:51
25:10
8:23
197 Alyssa Moffatt
Fr
24:02
8:01
24
Hannah Rust
So
24:11
8:04
27
Brooke Wiggs
Sr
24:38
8:13
35
Montserra Gutierrez
Jr
26:29
8:50
55
Daniela Vargas
Fr
26:31
8:50
56
Jennifer Garcia
Sr
26:50
8:57
59
Lari Utama
Jr
27:23
9:08
63
9 Hart
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:28
126:54
25:23
8:28
211 Yvonne Mendoza
Jr
24:30
8:10
32
Haley Moore
Jr
25:15
8:25
39
Alisson Rodriguez
Jr
25:22
8:27
41
Raquel Jarquin
Jr
25:51
8:37
49
Caryn Johnson
Jr
25:57
8:39
50
Maggie Martinsen
Sr
26:43
8:54
58




10 Paramount
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:03
130:43
26:09
8:43
263 Jenypher Baca
Sr
25:47
8:36
47
Nathalie Rivera
Jr
25:59
8:40
51
Mayra Medina
Sr
26:02
8:41
52
Anahy Galvez
Jr
26:06
8:42
53
Ana Andrade
Sr
26:50
8:57
60
Victoria Gutierrez
Jr
26:58
8:59
62
Rebekah Corrales
Jr
29:12
9:44
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
119:57
23:59
8:00
15 Mackenzie Roland
Jr
23:35
7:52
1
Sandra Gonzalez
Fr
23:53
7:58
2
Lauren Alvarez
Sr
24:01
8:00
3
Harriet Richardson
Sr
24:09
8:03
4
Alli Gordon
Jr
24:20
8:07
5
Melissa Torres
Sr
24:53
8:18
6




2 El Rancho
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
131:19
26:16
8:45
47 Ruby Rodriguez
Jr
25:33
8:31
7
Maria Saldana
Jr
25:37
8:32
8
Bianca Jauregui
So
26:27
8:49
9
Alondra Aguilar
So
26:35
8:52
10
Leslie Plaza
So
27:07
9:02
13
Apryl Moeller
Sr
27:42
9:14
15
Stephanie Alva
So
28:23
9:28
17
3 Quartz Hill
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:35
142:50
28:34
9:31
80 Jennifer Garcia
Sr
26:50
8:57
11
Lari Utama
Jr
27:23
9:08
14
Jennie White
Fr
28:19
9:26
16
Aileen Maciel
Jr
29:54
9:58
19
Jasmine Carpenter
Fr
30:25
10:08
20








4 Paramount
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:19
149:43
29:57
9:59
96 Victoria Gutierrez
Jr
26:58
8:59
12
Rebekah Corrales
Jr
29:12
9:44
18
Malorie Villanueva
Sr
31:07
10:22
21
Ayline Alcaraz
Jr
31:09
10:23
22
Alondra Grande
Sr
31:17
10:26
23
Elisa Gallardo
Jr
32:48
10:56
24




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cayla Etheridge Fr Santiago (cor) 18:48.1 6:16
2 Madelynn Meredith Fr Great Oak 20:15.5 6:45
3 Rebekka Bogan Fr Rancho Verde 20:16.4 6:45
4 Hennessey Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 20:26.9 6:49
5 Ayleen Orduno Fr Rancho Verde 20:33.1 6:51
6 Amanda Sosa Fr King, M. L. 20:37.7 6:53
7 Danielle Soria Fr Santiago (cor) 20:45 6:55
8 Milani Rivers Fr Los Alamitos 20:45 6:55
9 Kendra Swatzel Fr Serrano 20:48.1 6:56
10 Amber Demarco Fr Los Alamitos 20:50.5 6:57
11 Zoe Hale Fr La Canada 20:53 6:58
12 Tatum Fiacco Fr Great Oak 20:55.1 6:58
13 Samantha Velazquez Fr Santiago (cor) 20:56.8 6:59
14 Sydney Bond Fr La Canada 21:00.5 7:00
15 Elizabeth Skinner Fr Canyon (ana) 21:05.5 7:02
16 Abby Gradijan Fr Canyon (ana) 21:14.1 7:05
17 Jasmine Thompson Fr El Toro 21:21 7:07 1/7 16/43 10/31
18 Genevieve Gray Fr El Toro 21:23.1 7:08 2/7 17/43 7/28
19 Madison Gonzalez Fr Great Oak 21:26.5 7:09
20 Brianna Cruz Fr Warren 21:28.1 7:09
21 Taylor Slouka Fr El Toro 21:29.8 7:10 3/7 18/43 3/23
22 Victoria Hansen Fr Los Alamitos 21:33.3 7:11
23 Catherine Reed Fr Serrano 21:34.3 7:11
24 Sonia Avila Fr Hart 21:37.8 7:13
25 Leslie Leon Fr Warren 21:40.5 7:14
26 Rachel Arnold Fr Trabuco Hills 21:41.5 7:14
27 Erin Facenda Fr Arcadia 21:41.5 7:14
28 Cathe Salazar-gasca Fr Trabuco Hills 21:46.4 7:15
29 Sojeong Kang Fr Crescenta Valley 21:59.6 7:20
30 Yara Andujo Velez Fr Rubidoux 22:02.8 7:21
31 Maggie Garner Fr Serrano 22:04.5 7:22
32 Katz Taylor So Perry High School 22:04.7 7:22
33 Jenna Chu Fr Trabuco Hills 22:06.8 7:22
34 Joyce Wu Fr Arcadia 22:07.2 7:22
35 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Warren 22:09.1 7:23
36 Sophia Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 22:09.4 7:23
37 Janelle Phonsiri Fr Trabuco Hills 22:09.5 7:23
38 Gaby Borraez Fr Crescenta Valley 22:10.2 7:23
39 Ariana Harris Fr Perry High School 22:10.3 7:23
40 Sara Feitz Fr Fountain Valley 22:11.7 7:24
41 Savannah Ek Fr Great Oak 22:13.6 7:25
42 Geneva Witmer Fr Trabuco Hills 22:14.3 7:25
43 Kelly Weihrauch Fr Poly (lb) 22:14.5 7:25
44 Valeria Guerra Fr Warren 22:16.3 7:25
45 Elizabeth Matos Fr Poly (lb) 22:17 7:26
46 Sierrah Rivera Fr Green Valley High 22:18.5 7:26
47 Izzy Lieberman Fr Crescenta Valley 22:20.6 7:27
48 Amber De Leon Fr Trabuco Hills 22:25.7 7:29
49 Elizabeth Martin Fr Serrano 22:26.6 7:29
50 Sydney Carlson Fr Poly (lb) 22:27.1 7:29
51 Hannah Turko Fr Santiago (cor) 22:28 7:29
52 Adaneli Garcia Fr Poly (lb) 22:30.3 7:30
53 Renee Keenan Fr San Clemente 22:32.5 7:31
54 Kaitlin Handler Fr Trabuco Hills 22:38.6 7:33
55 Jessica Hernandez Fr El Rancho 22:43.5 7:35
56 Jessica Hernandez Fr Santiago (cor) 22:44.8 7:35
57 Katie Lim Fr Poly (lb) 22:46.8 7:36
58 Mackenzie Peters Fr King, M. L. 22:48.9 7:36
59 Vivi Martindelcampo Fr Monroe 22:50.4 7:37
60 Becca Mccomber Fr Perry High School 22:51 7:37
61 Isabel Casillas Fr Warren 22:53.9 7:38
62 Kirsten Moline So Hart 22:54.8 7:38
63 Haley Arendt Fr Great Oak 22:58.5 7:40
64 Arleen Rios Fr Centennial (cor) 23:02.2 7:41
65 Nicole Chama Fr Hart 23:02.5 7:41
66 Kaitlin Grabiec Fr Trabuco Hills 23:11.3 7:44
67 Alexis Acuna Fr Perry High School 23:15.1 7:45
68 Chloe Arceneaux Fr Fountain Valley 23:20.8 7:47
69 Krystal Quan Fr Fountain Valley 23:27.8 7:49
70 Vivienne Meyerhofer Fr San Clemente 23:29.4 7:50
71 Ashlyn Gage Fr Serrano 23:30.7 7:50
72 Alia Shanid So Shadow Ridge 23:31.4 7:50
73 Allie Borrego Fr Canyon (ana) 23:35.5 7:52
74 Aleksandra Dudek Fr La Canada 23:38.1 7:53
75 Elizabe Satterfield Fr Los Alamitos 23:38.7 7:53
76 Cassie Henderson Fr Lakewood 23:39.4 7:53
77 Brenda Soun Fr Lakewood 23:42.2 7:54
78 Melisa Britton Fr Great Oak 23:43.7 7:55
79 Angela Phung Fr Fountain Valley 23:44.3 7:55
80 Valentina Dettmer Fr Great Oak 23:46.4 7:55
81 Persiyana Petrova Fr Crescenta Valley 23:47.2 7:56
82 Madison Storey Fr Santiago (cor) 23:48.1 7:56
83 Kelsey Meador Fr Perry High School 23:49.2 7:56
84 Nadine Templeton Fr Arcadia 23:50 7:57
85 Hailey Witherspoon Fr Centennial (cor) 23:51.1 7:57
86 Geysha Govea Fr El Rancho 23:52.1 7:57
87 Karizma Reyes Fr El Rancho 23:52.7 7:58
88 Madison Garcia Fr Los Alamitos 23:52.8 7:58
89 Sydney Syphus Fr Perry High School 23:55.6 7:59
90 Daisy Santiago Fr Paramount 23:56.2 7:59
91 Jayme Lemus Fr Huntington Beach 23:58.9 8:00
92 Kimberly Hartle Fr Perry High School 23:59.9 8:00
93 Estephany Ramirez Fr Corona 24:00 8:00
94 Emilie Bennett Fr San Clemente 24:01.9 8:01
95 Allison Jones Fr Santiago (cor) 24:02.2 8:01
96 Gabrielle Victorian Fr Santiago (cor) 24:02.7 8:01
97 Alyssa Ramos Fr El Camino Real 24:03.4 8:01
98 Ashley Chavez Fr El Rancho 24:06.1 8:02
99 Isabella Colombo Fr San Clemente 24:06.7 8:02
100 Ruth Rivera Fr Paramount 24:08.2 8:03
101 Marianna Attard Fr Canyon (ana) 24:12.1 8:04
102 Carson Lazurus Fr Green Valley High 24:17.1 8:06
103 Brooke Bell Fr Crescenta Valley 24:18.7 8:06
104 Siena Keck Fr San Clemente 24:19.3 8:06
105 Heather Dollins Fr Los Alamitos 24:21.5 8:07
106 Alyson Moriarty Fr El Camino Real 24:21.8 8:07
107 Maya Castillo Fr Warren 24:24.8 8:08
108 Melissa Owens Fr Crescenta Valley 24:25.4 8:08
109 Natalie Kuschel Fr Green Valley High 24:25.4 8:08
110 Cindy Chen Fr Arcadia 24:26.5 8:09
111 Arden Freese Fr Trabuco Hills 24:36.3 8:12
112 Bella Estrada Fr Trabuco Hills 24:37.9 8:13
113 Lorena Avila Fr Corona 24:45.3 8:15
114 Julia Browne Fr San Clemente 24:45.6 8:15
115 Daisy Rodriguez Fr Warren 24:47.3 8:16
116 Raha Motamedi Fr Canyon (ana) 24:51.4 8:17
117 Destiny Rivera Fr El Rancho 24:52.3 8:17
118 Hailie Kokaram Fr Warren 24:54.7 8:18
119 Sarah Loranger Fr El Toro 24:58.3 8:19 4/7 36/43 15/19
120 Jisel Coria Fr Paramount 25:00.3 8:20
121 Jaydey Villa Fr El Rancho 25:00.4 8:20
122 Amanda Mcjunkin Fr Los Alamitos 25:09.4 8:23
123 Sheccid Marquez Fr Corona 25:23.4 8:28
124 Katelyn Currie Fr Poly (lb) 25:26.7 8:29
125 Desiree Morales Fr Warren 25:33.4 8:31
126 Eliza Clark Fr Crescenta Valley 25:33.7 8:31
127 Charlene Nagrampa Fr El Toro 25:39.6 8:33 5/7 38/43 13/16
128 Valeria Arteaga Fr Corona 25:42.4 8:34
129 Kimberly Estrada Fr Warren 25:51.9 8:37
130 Rose Adrianza Fr Great Oak 25:53.4 8:38
131 Maddie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 26:00.2 8:40
132 Aishwarya Rane Fr Diamond Bar 26:01.5 8:41
133 Haya Villarreal Fr El Rancho 26:07.6 8:43
134 Kristy Evora Fr Warren 26:09.1 8:43
135 Alllison Kang Fr Diamond Bar 26:22.3 8:47
136 Reagan Howey Fr Perry High School 26:23 8:48
137 Ayli Khorvash Fr El Toro 26:29 8:50 6/7 41/43 11/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Rose Cano-ruiz Fr La Canada 26:37.6 8:53
139 Sarah Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 26:39.8 8:53
140 Crystal Gutierrez Fr Paramount 26:42.5 8:54
141 Ava Prohaska Fr Huntington Beach 26:46.6 8:56
142 Xoshil Chen-marquez Fr La Canada 26:51.5 8:57
143 Janae Vasquez Fr El Rancho 27:00 9:00
144 Britney Tran Fr Fountain Valley 27:01 9:00
145 Sydney Lopez Fr Great Oak 27:05.3 9:02
146 Rachel Varela Fr El Toro 27:16.7 9:06 7/7 42/43 9/11
147 Xitlali Gonzalez Fr Corona 27:18 9:06
148 Natalie Adras Fr Great Oak 27:18.8 9:06
149 Mariflor Jimenez Fr Poly (lb) 27:20.4 9:07
150 Aoife Fisher Fr Huntington Beach 27:31.3 9:10
151 Nicole Choi Fr Santiago (cor) 27:39.2 9:13
152 Alexis Woods Fr Corona 27:57.4 9:19
153 Jessica Silva Fr La Quinta (lq) 28:03.1 9:21
154 Rylee Lopez Fr La Quinta (lq) 28:17.7 9:26
155 Ariana Cardoso Fr La Quinta (lq) 28:22.3 9:27
156 Kieana Shao Fr Canyon (ana) 30:02.1 10:01
157 Kayla Cornwell Fr Green Valley High 30:02.4 10:01
158 Alexandra Vega Fr Centennial (cor) 30:06.8 10:02
159 Danielle Morales Fr Warren 30:26.9 10:09
160 Audrey Tang Fr Fountain Valley 30:39.6 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santiago (cor)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:57
105:43
21:09
7:03
103 Cayla Etheridge
Fr
18:48
6:16
1
Danielle Soria
Fr
20:45
6:55
4
Samantha Velazquez
Fr
20:57
6:59
10
Hannah Turko
Fr
22:28
7:29
42
Jessica Hernandez
Fr
22:45
7:35
46
Madison Storey
Fr
23:48
7:56
63
Allison Jones
Fr
24:02
8:01
72
2 Trabuco Hills
3-5-5-3-2
Gap: 1:43
108:11
21:38
7:13
104 Hennessey Evans
Fr
20:27
6:49
3
Rachel Arnold
Fr
21:42
7:14
22
Cathe Salazar-gasca
Fr
21:46
7:15
23
Jenna Chu
Fr
22:07
7:22
27
Sophia Johnston
Fr
22:09
7:23
29
Janelle Phonsiri
Fr
22:10
7:23
30
Geneva Witmer
Fr
22:14
7:25
35
3 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:43
107:49
21:34
7:11
111 Madelynn Meredith
Fr
20:16
6:45
2
Tatum Fiacco
Fr
20:55
6:58
9
Madison Gonzalez
Fr
21:27
7:09
16
Savannah Ek
Fr
22:14
7:25
34
Haley Arendt
Fr
22:59
7:40
50
Melisa Britton
Fr
23:44
7:55
59
Valentina Dettmer
Fr
23:46
7:55
61
4 Serrano
5-7-6-5-4
Gap: 2:43
110:24
22:05
7:22
146 Kendra Swatzel
Fr
20:48
6:56
6
Catherine Reed
Fr
21:34
7:11
20
Maggie Garner
Fr
22:05
7:22
25
Elizabeth Martin
Fr
22:27
7:29
40
Ashlyn Gage
Fr
23:31
7:50
55








5 Warren
9-9-7-6-5
Gap: 1:26
110:28
22:06
7:22
152 Brianna Cruz
Fr
21:28
7:09
17
Leslie Leon
Fr
21:41
7:14
21
Stephanie Gonzalez
Fr
22:09
7:23
28
Valeria Guerra
Fr
22:16
7:25
37
Isabel Casillas
Fr
22:54
7:38
49
Maya Castillo
Fr
24:25
8:08
79
Daisy Rodriguez
Fr
24:47
8:16
83
6 Los Alamitos
4-3-3-4-6
Gap: 3:08
110:40
22:08
7:23
156 Milani Rivers
Fr
20:45
6:55
5
Amber Demarco
Fr
20:51
6:57
7
Victoria Hansen
Fr
21:33
7:11
19
Elizabe Satterfield
Fr
23:39
7:53
58
Madison Garcia
Fr
23:53
7:58
67
Heather Dollins
Fr
24:22
8:07
78
Amanda Mcjunkin
Fr
25:09
8:23
88
7 Poly (lb)
13-12-12-11-7
Gap: 0:32
112:16
22:27
7:29
205 Kelly Weihrauch
Fr
22:15
7:25
36
Elizabeth Matos
Fr
22:17
7:26
38
Sydney Carlson
Fr
22:27
7:29
41
Adaneli Garcia
Fr
22:30
7:30
43
Katie Lim
Fr
22:47
7:36
47
Katelyn Currie
Fr
25:27
8:29
90
Mariflor Jimenez
Fr
27:20
9:07
102
8 Perry High School
11-11-11-10-8
Gap: 1:45
114:10
22:50
7:37
221 Katz Taylor
So
22:05
7:22
26
Ariana Harris
Fr
22:10
7:23
32
Becca Mccomber
Fr
22:51
7:37
48
Alexis Acuna
Fr
23:15
7:45
51
Kelsey Meador
Fr
23:49
7:56
64
Sydney Syphus
Fr
23:56
7:59
68
Kimberly Hartle
Fr
24:00
8:00
69
9 El Toro
8-8-4-7-9
Gap: 4:19
114:52
22:58
7:39
225 Jasmine Thompson
Fr
21:21
7:07
14
Genevieve Gray
Fr
21:23
7:08
15
Taylor Slouka
Fr
21:30
7:10
18
Sarah Loranger
Fr
24:58
8:19
86
Charlene Nagrampa
Fr
25:40
8:33
92
Ayli Khorvash
Fr
26:29
8:50
95
Rachel Varela
Fr
27:17
9:06
100
10 Crescenta Valley
10-10-10-8-10
Gap: 2:19
114:36
22:55
7:38
232 Sojeong Kang
Fr
22:00
7:20
24
Gaby Borraez
Fr
22:10
7:23
31
Izzy Lieberman
Fr
22:21
7:27
39
Persiyana Petrova
Fr
23:47
7:56
62
Brooke Bell
Fr
24:19
8:06
76
Melissa Owens
Fr
24:25
8:08
80
Eliza Clark
Fr
25:34
8:31
91
11 Canyon (ana)
7-5-9-8-11
Gap: 3:46
114:59
23:00
7:40
240 Elizabeth Skinner
Fr
21:06
7:02
12
Abby Gradijan
Fr
21:14
7:05
13
Allie Borrego
Fr
23:36
7:52
56
Marianna Attard
Fr
24:12
8:04
75
Raha Motamedi
Fr
24:51
8:17
84
Kieana Shao
Fr
30:02
10:01
104




12 La Canada
6-4-8-12-12
Gap: 5:59
119:01
23:48
7:56
270 Zoe Hale
Fr
20:53
6:58
8
Sydney Bond
Fr
21:01
7:00
11
Aleksandra Dudek
Fr
23:38
7:53
57
Rose Cano-ruiz
Fr
26:38
8:53
96
Xoshil Chen-marquez
Fr
26:52
8:57
98








13 Fountain Valley
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:28
119:24
23:53
7:58
295 Sara Feitz
Fr
22:12
7:24
33
Chloe Arceneaux
Fr
23:21
7:47
52
Krystal Quan
Fr
23:28
7:49
53
Angela Phung
Fr
23:44
7:55
60
Sarah Nguyen
Fr
26:40
8:53
97
Britney Tran
Fr
27:01
9:00
99
Audrey Tang
Fr
30:40
10:13
105
14 San Clemente
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:47
118:30
23:42
7:54
320 Renee Keenan
Fr
22:33
7:31
44
Vivienne Meyerhofer
Fr
23:29
7:50
54
Emilie Bennett
Fr
24:02
8:01
71
Isabella Colombo
Fr
24:07
8:02
74
Siena Keck
Fr
24:19
8:06
77
Julia Browne
Fr
24:46
8:15
82




15 El Rancho
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:09
119:27
23:53
7:58
334 Jessica Hernandez
Fr
22:44
7:35
45
Geysha Govea
Fr
23:52
7:57
65
Karizma Reyes
Fr
23:53
7:58
66
Ashley Chavez
Fr
24:06
8:02
73
Destiny Rivera
Fr
24:52
8:17
85
Jaydey Villa
Fr
25:00
8:20
87
Haya Villarreal
Fr
26:08
8:43
94
16 Corona
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:18
127:09
25:26
8:29
434 Estephany Ramirez
Fr
24:00
8:00
70
Lorena Avila
Fr
24:45
8:15
81
Sheccid Marquez
Fr
25:23
8:28
89
Valeria Arteaga
Fr
25:42
8:34
93
Xitlali Gonzalez
Fr
27:18
9:06
101
Alexis Woods
Fr
27:57
9:19
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R30 Cayla Etheridge, Fr, 18:48.1, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 105:42.7, 103
Fr R37 Isabella Landry, Fr, 19:05.4, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 100:13.3, 55
JV R28 Emily Cross, Sr, 19:35.1, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 101:29.7, 47
JV R35 Zen Hatcher, Sr, 19:26.9, Ayala Edison -ss, 102:28.1, 94
Nov R26 Teja Skalko, So, 21:34.8, Redondo Union Trabuco Hills, 123:42.1, 118
So R32 Bryanna Macias, So, 19:42, Paramount Great Oak, 103:39.4, 53
So R39 Sara Caldwell, So, 19:13.7, Foothill -ss Mira Costa, 101:46.7, 69
V R41 Samantha Huerta, Sr, 17:17.8, La Mirada Claremont, 95:31.7, 107
V R43 Chloe Arriaga, Fr, 17:22.1, Walnut Redondo Union, 92:04.7, 57
V R46 Jasmine Rippey, Jr, 18:13.1, Coronado Madera South, 93:38.3, 52
V R48 Tayler Miranda, Jr, 17:57, Knight Great Oak, 93:47.4, 47
V R49 Alex Calegari, Jr, 17:23.7, Poway Great Oak, 90:05.2, 46
V R51 Allie Chipman, So, 16:31.1, Mountain Vista Hig Great Oak, 85:49.8, 59

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R27 Ryan Congill, Fr, 16:42.2, Claremont Edison -ss, 89:15.1, 129
Fr R34 Josh O'neill, Fr, 15:57.9, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 85:41.1, 78
Jr R31 Kyle Kredo, Jr, 16:15, Capo Valley Maria Carrillo, 86:02, 94
Jr R38 Hunter Covarrubias, Jr, 16:05.1, West Ranch Desert Vista, 83:15.9, 92
Nov R25 Ryan Chavez, So, 19:28.7, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 101:28, 27
So R29 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:13.4, Homestead Homestead, 83:04.2, 35
So R36 Kyle Pendleton, So, 15:38.3, Santiago (cor) King, M. L., 82:58.2, 104
Sr R33 Deion Molina, Sr, 15:57.1, Poly (riv) Brea Olinda, 88:13.6, 84
Sr R40 Saul Gallardo, Sr, 15:48.1, Corona El Toro, 81:56.7, 65
V R42 Adolfo Velasquez, Sr, 15:18.6, Baldwin Park Baldwin Park, 79:03.2, 33
V R44 Austin Rogers, Sr, 15:18.5, Green Valley High Huntington Beach, 78:55.8, 41
V R45 Jarod Dias, Sr, 15:14.6, Vista Homestead, 79:05.6, 115
V R47 Ethan Comeaux, Jr, 14:53.8, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 78:15.3, 69
V R50 Luis Grijalva, Jr, 14:48.2, Armijo California -ss, 76:44.8, 120
V R52 Spencer Dodds, Sr, 14:24.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 74:16, 88