Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL League Finals at Spring Lake Park on 11/2/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Ryan Jr V 15:13 4:59 3.05 2/55 1/7 1/36 2/8 17:35
(2:22,13.5)
15:45
(0:32,3.4)
15:45
(0:32,3.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Arietta, Greg Jr JV 19:48 6:30 3.05 62/144 21/29 28/36 1/4 21:47
(1:59,9.1)
19:59
(0:11,0.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Azcarraga, Lucas So JV 17:20 5:41 3.05 6/144 5/29 12/36 1/7 18:32
(1:12,6.5)
18:43
(1:23,7.4)
18:29
(1:09,6.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Baker, Cameron Fr JV 22:32 7:23 3.05 126/144 29/29 36/36 1/2 25:33
(3:01,11.8)
23:26
(0:54,3.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bartlett, Colin Jr JV 16:17 5:20 3.05 1/144 1/29 8/36 1/8 16:12 17:07
(0:50,4.9)
16:12 Way to GO! (LR)
Bellaire, Brendan Jr JV 19:48 6:30 3.05 61/144 20/29 27/36 1/4 20:51
(1:03,5.0)
21:02
(1:14,5.9)
18:29 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Cowell, Jack Fr JV 20:49 6:50 3.05 88/144 27/29 34/36 1/2 22:34
(1:45,7.8)
22:34
(1:45,7.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Drake, Evan So JV 17:35 5:46 3.05 12/144 8/29 15/36 1/7 18:32
(0:57,5.1)
17:57
(0:22,2.0)
17:57
(0:22,2.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Eik, David So JV 17:45 5:49 3.05 15/144 10/29 17/36 1/7 18:46
(1:01,5.4)
19:10
(1:25,7.4)
18:28
(0:43,3.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Everest, Jacob Fr JV 19:59 6:33 3.05 64/144 23/29 30/36 1/3 24:51
(4:52,19.6)
20:23
(0:24,2.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Franceschi, Ean Fr JV 17:35 5:46 3.05 11/144 7/29 14/36 1/7 18:34
(0:59,5.3)
18:00
(0:25,2.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Frankl, Willie So JV 18:07 5:56 3.05 22/144 11/29 18/36 1/6 18:40
(0:33,2.9)
19:02
(0:55,4.8)
18:40
(0:33,2.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Gavin, Quinn So JV 18:20 6:01 3.05 27/144 14/29 21/36 1/5 20:20
(2:00,9.8)
20:20
(2:00,9.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Gearing, Sam Fr JV 20:02 6:34 3.05 66/144 24/29 31/36 1/2 21:53
(1:51,8.5)
20:43
(0:41,3.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Hay, Dante Jr V 16:12 5:19 3.05 13/55 7/7 7/36 1/7 16:23
(0:11,1.1)
16:56
(0:44,4.3)
16:23
(0:11,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Jensen, Nick Jr V 15:52 5:12 3.05 4/55 2/7 2/36 1/8 16:52
(1:00,5.9)
16:37
(0:45,4.5)
16:21
(0:29,3.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jones, Spencer Jr JV 16:23 5:22 3.05 2/144 2/29 9/36 1/8 16:58
(0:35,3.4)
17:01
(0:38,3.7)
16:35
(0:12,1.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Kimball, Carson Fr JV 18:25 6:02 3.05 29/144 15/29 22/36 1/5 19:27
(1:02,5.3)
19:12
(0:47,4.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Lacy, Skyler Fr JV 19:55 6:32 3.05 63/144 22/29 29/36 1/4 20:31
(0:36,2.9)
20:31
(0:36,2.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Luft, Harrison Sr V 15:57 5:14 3.05 6/55 3/7 3/36 1/8 15:50 16:07
(0:10,1.0)
15:50 Way to GO! (LR)
Marin, Jeffrey Fr JV 18:39 6:07 3.05 34/144 16/29 23/36 1/4 18:56
(0:17,1.5)
18:56
(0:17,1.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Metcalfe, Colin Sr V 16:02 5:15 3.05 8/55 4/7 4/36 1/8 15:51 16:41
(0:39,3.9)
15:51 Way to GO! (LR, SBP)
Moe, Kevin So JV 18:18 6:00 3.05 25/144 13/29 20/36 1/5 19:36
(1:18,6.6)
19:02
(0:44,3.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Morrison, Alex Sr V 16:10 5:18 3.05 12/55 6/7 6/36 1/8 17:56
(1:46,9.9)
16:44
(0:34,3.4)
16:34
(0:24,2.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Nguyen, Ryan So JV 16:58 5:34 3.05 4/144 4/29 11/36 1/7 17:05
(0:07,0.7)
17:39
(0:41,3.9)
17:05
(0:07,0.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Padilla, Brian Fr JV 19:43 6:28 3.05 59/144 19/29 26/36 1/4 20:35
(0:52,4.2)
20:04
(0:21,1.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Sarto, Anthony Jr JV 19:07 6:16 3.05 43/144 18/29 25/36 1/4 20:19
(1:12,5.9)
19:45
(0:38,3.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Schneider, Rowan Fr JV 20:10 6:37 3.05 76/144 25/29 32/36 1/2 21:14
(1:04,5.0)
21:14
(1:04,5.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Schoenbach, Gabe Fr JV 18:53 6:11 3.05 39/144 17/29 24/36 1/4 20:02
(1:09,5.7)
20:02
(1:09,5.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Schrivjer, Morgan Fr JV 20:51 6:50 3.05 90/144 28/29 35/36 1/2 23:22
(2:31,10.8)
22:22
(1:31,6.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Scobey, Jordan Fr JV 16:24 5:23 3.05 3/144 3/29 10/36 1/8 16:51
(0:27,2.7)
16:51
(0:27,2.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Smail, Tommy So JV 17:32 5:45 3.05 10/144 6/29 13/36 1/7 18:29
(0:57,5.1)
18:32
(1:00,5.4)
17:55
(0:23,2.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Stillman, Tristan So JV 20:43 6:48 3.05 85/144 26/29 33/36 1/2 22:05
(1:22,6.2)
22:05
(1:22,6.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Thibault, Antoine Fr JV 17:43 5:49 3.05 14/144 9/29 16/36 1/7 18:41
(0:58,5.2)
18:04
(0:21,1.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
West, Zac So V 16:05 5:16 3.05 10/55 5/7 5/36 1/8 17:41
(1:36,9.0)
16:39
(0:34,3.4)
16:28
(0:23,2.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Yates, Jackson Fr JV 18:14 5:59 3.05 24/144 12/29 19/36 1/5 18:38
(0:24,2.1)
18:38
(0:24,2.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 79:09
0:52
3.05 5:11 4:59 5:16 30 5:11 80:38
(1:29,1.8)
83:21
(4:12,5.0)
79:47
(0:38,0.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Ryan Anderson (2), Nick Jensen (4), Harrison Luft (6), Colin Metcalfe (8), Zac West (10)
JV 1st 5 1/7 83:22
1:03
3.05 5:28 5:20 5:41 16 5:28 84:29
(1:07,1.3)
89:43
(6:21,7.1)
84:29
(1:07,1.3%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Colin Bartlett (1), Spencer Jones (2), Jordan Scobey (3), Ryan Nguyen (4), Lucas Azcarraga (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 88:10
0:13
3.05 5:47 5:45 5:49 15 5:47 87:09 93:19
(5:09,5.5)
87:09 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Tommy Smail (1), Ean Franceschi (2), Evan Drake (3), Antoine Thibault (4), David Eik (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 91:24
0:18
3.05 6:00 5:56 6:02 15 6:00 90:44 97:17
(5:53,6.0)
90:44 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Willie Frankl (1), Jackson Yates (2), Kevin Moe (3), Quinn Gavin (4), Carson Kimball (5)
JV 4th 5 1/4 96:10
1:09
3.05 6:18 6:07 6:30 15 6:18 92:49 101:51
(5:41,5.6)
92:49 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Jeffrey Marin (1), Gabe Schoenbach (2), Anthony Sarto (3), Brian Padilla (4), Brendan Bellaire (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 99:54
0:22
3.05 6:33 6:30 6:37 15 6:33 95:57 111:41
(11:47,10.6)
95:57 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Greg Arietta (1), Skyler Lacy (2), Jacob Everest (3), Sam Gearing (4), Rowan Schneider (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paul Holden Sr Ukiah 15:01 4:55
2 Ryan Anderson Jr Maria Carrillo 15:13 4:59 1/7 1/36 2/8 17:35
(2:22)
15:45
(0:32)
15:45
(0:32)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Matt Salazar Fr Casa Grande 15:42 5:09
4 Nick Jensen Jr Maria Carrillo 15:52 5:12 2/7 2/36 1/8 16:52
(1:00)
16:37
(0:45)
16:21
(0:29)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Nazarek Cristian Sr Santa Rosa 15:54 5:13
6 Harrison Luft Sr Maria Carrillo 15:57 5:14 3/7 3/36 1/8 15:50 16:07
(0:10)
15:50 Way to GO! (LR)
7 Chavez Adan So Santa Rosa 15:59 5:14
8 Colin Metcalfe Sr Maria Carrillo 16:02 5:15 4/7 4/36 1/8 15:51 16:41
(0:39)
15:51 Way to GO! (LR, SBP)
9 Holmes Aden Jr Santa Rosa 16:05 5:16
10 Zac West So Maria Carrillo 16:05 5:16 5/7 5/36 1/8 17:41
(1:36)
16:39
(0:34)
16:28
(0:23)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Noah Taxis Sr Ukiah 16:08 5:17
12 Alex Morrison Sr Maria Carrillo 16:10 5:18 6/7 6/36 1/8 17:56
(1:46)
16:44
(0:34)
16:34
(0:24)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Dante Hay Jr Maria Carrillo 16:12 5:19 7/7 7/36 1/7 16:23
(0:11)
16:56
(0:44)
16:23
(0:11)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Tyler Lewis Jr Windsor 16:15 5:20
15 Kennedy Michael Sr Santa Rosa 16:16 5:20
16 Zach Price Jr Windsor 16:16 5:20
17 Christian Friday Jr Montgomery 16:20 5:21
18 Beau Brown Jr Ukiah 16:21 5:22
19 Nicholas Rauch So Casa Grande 16:22 5:22
20 Alongi Toby Joseph Fr Santa Rosa 16:27 5:24
21 Jack Bowlby Sr Cardinal Newman 16:28 5:24
22 Ahnberg Jonathan Sr Santa Rosa 16:36 5:27
23 Jack Jones Jr Casa Grande 16:48 5:30
24 Steve Adams So Cardinal Newman 16:51 5:31
25 Chance Girard Jr Ukiah 16:59 5:34
26 Austin O'mara Sr Windsor 17:01 5:35
27 Cesareo Ruiz Jr Ukiah 17:05 5:36
28 Josh Fernandez Sr Windsor 17:08 5:37
29 Thurman Justin So Santa Rosa 17:09 5:37
30 Tommy Cline Sr Cardinal Newman 17:10 5:38
31 Stuart Lovelace Fr Montgomery 17:10 5:38
32 Quinn Stewart Sr Montgomery 17:14 5:39
33 Griffin Wigert Jr Casa Grande 17:15 5:39
34 Anthony Rink Jr Cardinal Newman 17:15 5:39
35 Harrison Wistock Jr Casa Grande 17:15 5:39
36 Joseph Brunetti Sr Cardinal Newman 17:20 5:41
37 Justin Beach Sr Cardinal Newman 17:21 5:41
38 John Dethlefsen Jr Montgomery 17:21 5:41
39 Zach Nussdorfer So Casa Grande 17:23 5:42
40 Stanley Goto Jr Casa Grande 17:23 5:42
41 Riley Officer So Montgomery 17:27 5:43
42 Cameron Long Jr Montgomery 17:28 5:44
43 Logan Stanley Sr Rancho Cotate 17:29 5:44
44 Andrew Reeder So Cardinal Newman 17:29 5:44
45 Alexander Hiltebrand Fr Montgomery 17:39 5:47
46 Jacob Finton So Rancho Cotate 17:43 5:49
47 Bradley Scheiner Sr Windsor 17:56 5:53
48 Erik Robertshaw So Windsor 17:56 5:53
49 Branden Walton Fr Windsor 18:01 5:54
50 Joe Clay Sr Rancho Cotate 18:03 5:55
51 Nate England So Ukiah 18:09 5:57
52 Cory Leslie Sr Rancho Cotate 18:11 5:58
53 Jayce Leslie Jr Rancho Cotate 19:23 6:21
54 Lai Wong Sr Ukiah 19:48 6:30
55 Eric Rasmussen Jr Rancho Cotate 21:04 6:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
79:09
15:50
5:11
30 Ryan Anderson
Jr
15:13
4:59
2
Nick Jensen
Jr
15:52
5:12
4
Harrison Luft
Sr
15:57
5:14
6
Colin Metcalfe
Sr
16:02
5:15
8
Zac West
So
16:05
5:16
10
Alex Morrison
Sr
16:10
5:18
12
Dante Hay
Jr
16:12
5:19
13
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
80:41
16:08
5:17
56 Nazarek Cristian
Sr
15:54
5:13
5
Chavez Adan
So
15:59
5:14
7
Holmes Aden
Jr
16:05
5:16
9
Kennedy Michael
Sr
16:16
5:20
15
Alongi Toby Joseph
Fr
16:27
5:24
20
Ahnberg Jonathan
Sr
16:36
5:27
22
Thurman Justin
So
17:09
5:37
29
3 Ukiah
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
81:34
16:19
5:21
82 Paul Holden
Sr
15:01
4:55
1
Noah Taxis
Sr
16:08
5:17
11
Beau Brown
Jr
16:21
5:22
18
Chance Girard
Jr
16:59
5:34
25
Cesareo Ruiz
Jr
17:05
5:36
27
Nate England
So
18:09
5:57
51
Lai Wong
Sr
19:48
6:30
54
4 Casa Grande
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
83:22
16:40
5:28
113 Matt Salazar
Fr
15:42
5:09
3
Nicholas Rauch
So
16:22
5:22
19
Jack Jones
Jr
16:48
5:30
23
Griffin Wigert
Jr
17:15
5:39
33
Harrison Wistock
Jr
17:15
5:39
35
Zach Nussdorfer
So
17:23
5:42
39
Stanley Goto
Jr
17:23
5:42
40
5 Windsor
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
84:36
16:55
5:33
131 Tyler Lewis
Jr
16:15
5:20
14
Zach Price
Jr
16:16
5:20
16
Austin O'mara
Sr
17:01
5:35
26
Josh Fernandez
Sr
17:08
5:37
28
Bradley Scheiner
Sr
17:56
5:53
47
Erik Robertshaw
So
17:56
5:53
48
Branden Walton
Fr
18:01
5:54
49
6 Cardinal Newman
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:52
85:04
17:01
5:35
145 Jack Bowlby
Sr
16:28
5:24
21
Steve Adams
So
16:51
5:31
24
Tommy Cline
Sr
17:10
5:38
30
Anthony Rink
Jr
17:15
5:39
34
Joseph Brunetti
Sr
17:20
5:41
36
Justin Beach
Sr
17:21
5:41
37
Andrew Reeder
So
17:29
5:44
44
7 Montgomery
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
85:32
17:06
5:37
159 Christian Friday
Jr
16:20
5:21
17
Stuart Lovelace
Fr
17:10
5:38
31
Quinn Stewart
Sr
17:14
5:39
32
John Dethlefsen
Jr
17:21
5:41
38
Riley Officer
So
17:27
5:43
41
Cameron Long
Jr
17:28
5:44
42
Alexander Hiltebrand
Fr
17:39
5:47
45
8 Rancho Cotate
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:54
90:49
18:10
5:57
244 Logan Stanley
Sr
17:29
5:44
43
Jacob Finton
So
17:43
5:49
46
Joe Clay
Sr
18:03
5:55
50
Cory Leslie
Sr
18:11
5:58
52
Jayce Leslie
Jr
19:23
6:21
53
Eric Rasmussen
Jr
21:04
6:54
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Bartlett Jr Maria Carrillo 16:17 5:20 1/29 8/36 1/8 16:12 17:07
(0:50)
16:12 Way to GO! (LR)
2 Spencer Jones Jr Maria Carrillo 16:23 5:22 2/29 9/36 1/8 16:58
(0:35)
17:01
(0:38)
16:35
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Jordan Scobey Fr Maria Carrillo 16:24 5:23 3/29 10/36 1/8 16:51
(0:27)
16:51
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Ryan Nguyen So Maria Carrillo 16:58 5:34 4/29 11/36 1/7 17:05
(0:07)
17:39
(0:41)
17:05
(0:07)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Sean Patrick Kelley Jr Montgomery 17:18 5:40
6 Lucas Azcarraga So Maria Carrillo 17:20 5:41 5/29 12/36 1/7 18:32
(1:12)
18:43
(1:23)
18:29
(1:09)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Foster Ethan So Santa Rosa 17:21 5:41
8 Andrew Langwell Sr Casa Grande 17:25 5:43
9 Harold Paskal Jr Cardinal Newman 17:25 5:43
10 Tommy Smail So Maria Carrillo 17:32 5:45 6/29 13/36 1/7 18:29
(0:57)
18:32
(1:00)
17:55
(0:23)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Ean Franceschi Fr Maria Carrillo 17:35 5:46 7/29 14/36 1/7 18:34
(0:59)
18:00
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
12 Evan Drake So Maria Carrillo 17:35 5:46 8/29 15/36 1/7 18:32
(0:57)
17:57
(0:22)
17:57
(0:22)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Herbst Felix Jr Santa Rosa 17:38 5:47
14 Antoine Thibault Fr Maria Carrillo 17:43 5:49 9/29 16/36 1/7 18:41
(0:58)
18:04
(0:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
15 David Eik So Maria Carrillo 17:45 5:49 10/29 17/36 1/7 18:46
(1:01)
19:10
(1:25)
18:28
(0:43)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Jd Fleming Sr Cardinal Newman 17:52 5:51
17 Adam Harwood So Casa Grande 17:57 5:53
18 Egan Isaiah Jr Santa Rosa 17:59 5:54
19 Dante Justin So Santa Rosa 18:00 5:54
20 Pinomaki Robert Jr Santa Rosa 18:03 5:55
21 Dakota Iribarne So Casa Grande 18:04 5:55
22 Willie Frankl So Maria Carrillo 18:07 5:56 11/29 18/36 1/6 18:40
(0:33)
19:02
(0:55)
18:40
(0:33)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Nick Boylan So Casa Grande 18:11 5:58
24 Jackson Yates Fr Maria Carrillo 18:14 5:59 12/29 19/36 1/5 18:38
(0:24)
18:38
(0:24)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
25 Kevin Moe So Maria Carrillo 18:18 6:00 13/29 20/36 1/5 19:36
(1:18)
19:02
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
26 Max Bechtel Fr Casa Grande 18:18 6:00
27 Quinn Gavin So Maria Carrillo 18:20 6:01 14/29 21/36 1/5 20:20
(2:00)
20:20
(2:00)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
28 Andrew Kelley Fr Montgomery 18:24 6:02
29 Carson Kimball Fr Maria Carrillo 18:25 6:02 15/29 22/36 1/5 19:27
(1:02)
19:12
(0:47)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
30 Pierce Aden Fr Santa Rosa 18:26 6:03
31 Bennet Stubbe Jr Montgomery 18:35 6:06
32 Quinn Piper So Casa Grande 18:37 6:06
33 Erik Fauss Jr Windsor 18:38 6:07
34 Jeffrey Marin Fr Maria Carrillo 18:39 6:07 16/29 23/36 1/4 18:56
(0:17)
18:56
(0:17)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
35 Chance Daniel Sr Montgomery 18:44 6:09
36 Brady Jack Jr Santa Rosa 18:48 6:10
37 Jack Brunson So Montgomery 18:48 6:10
38 John Kulczewski Jr Cardinal Newman 18:49 6:10
39 Gabe Schoenbach Fr Maria Carrillo 18:53 6:11 17/29 24/36 1/4 20:02
(1:09)
20:02
(1:09)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
40 John Harris Fr Montgomery 18:57 6:13
41 Nico Ott Sr Montgomery 19:02 6:14
42 Engel Dustin So Santa Rosa 19:04 6:15
43 Anthony Sarto Jr Maria Carrillo 19:07 6:16 18/29 25/36 1/4 20:19
(1:12)
19:45
(0:38)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
44 Josh Boylan So Casa Grande 19:08 6:16
45 Sean Scheiner So Windsor 19:11 6:17
46 Peck Josh Jr Santa Rosa 19:11 6:17
47 Tucker Bradshaw Fr Montgomery 19:13 6:18
48 Coleman Mcclelland Sr Casa Grande 19:18 6:20
49 Jacob Lane Jr Montgomery 19:19 6:20
50 Kennedy Patrick Sr Santa Rosa 19:19 6:20
51 Makaya Tallow So Ukiah 19:20 6:20
52 Peter Adams Jr Casa Grande 19:23 6:21
53 Desmond Turner Fr Ukiah 19:26 6:22
54 Evan Zeller Jr Ukiah 19:28 6:23
55 Srisengfa Todd Jr Santa Rosa 19:29 6:23
56 Sam Lewis So Montgomery 19:33 6:25
57 Carl Qi Jr Montgomery 19:34 6:25
58 Galbraith Liam Fr Santa Rosa 19:41 6:27
59 Brian Padilla Fr Maria Carrillo 19:43 6:28 19/29 26/36 1/4 20:35
(0:52)
20:04
(0:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
60 Julian Heaps Jr Cardinal Newman 19:46 6:29
61 Brendan Bellaire Jr Maria Carrillo 19:48 6:30 20/29 27/36 1/4 20:51
(1:03)
21:02
(1:14)
18:29 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
62 Greg Arietta Jr Maria Carrillo 19:48 6:30 21/29 28/36 1/4 21:47
(1:59)
19:59
(0:11)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
63 Skyler Lacy Fr Maria Carrillo 19:55 6:32 22/29 29/36 1/4 20:31
(0:36)
20:31
(0:36)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
64 Jacob Everest Fr Maria Carrillo 19:59 6:33 23/29 30/36 1/3 24:51
(4:52)
20:23
(0:24)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
65 Franco Konrad Sr Santa Rosa 20:00 6:33
66 Sam Gearing Fr Maria Carrillo 20:02 6:34 24/29 31/36 1/2 21:53
(1:51)
20:43
(0:41)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
67 Horton Michael Fr Santa Rosa 20:03 6:34
68 Lavine Jake So Santa Rosa 20:05 6:35
69 Aaron Lu Fr Casa Grande 20:07 6:36
70 Lara Ben Jr Santa Rosa 20:08 6:36
71 Jeane Arlen Fr Santa Rosa 20:09 6:36
72 Woodward Jackson Sr Santa Rosa 20:09 6:36
73 Andy Corrales Jr Casa Grande 20:09 6:36
74 Ryan Santos Jr Casa Grande 20:09 6:36
75 Sy Harry Fr Rancho Cotate 20:10 6:37
76 Rowan Schneider Fr Maria Carrillo 20:10 6:37 25/29 32/36 1/2 21:14
(1:04)
21:14
(1:04)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
77 Julian Jensen Jr Montgomery 20:13 6:38
78 Aidan Powers Sr Montgomery 20:18 6:39
79 Corey Buck Sr Casa Grande 20:19 6:40
80 Zach Uchytil Sr Windsor 20:20 6:40
81 Joel Cruz Sr Windsor 20:23 6:41
82 Chris Urasaki So Cardinal Newman 20:24 6:41
83 Cutler Price So Cardinal Newman 20:29 6:43
84 Bryce Peterson Jr Montgomery 20:34 6:45
85 Tristan Stillman So Maria Carrillo 20:43 6:48 26/29 33/36 1/2 22:05
(1:22)
22:05
(1:22)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
86 Tanner Cash So Ukiah 20:48 6:49
87 Plack Jacob So Santa Rosa 20:48 6:49
88 Jack Cowell Fr Maria Carrillo 20:49 6:50 27/29 34/36 1/2 22:34
(1:45)
22:34
(1:45)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
89 Lameiro Brendan Fr Santa Rosa 20:51 6:50
90 Morgan Schrivjer Fr Maria Carrillo 20:51 6:50 28/29 35/36 1/2 23:22
(2:31)
22:22
(1:31)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
91 Tumbaga Calvin Jr Santa Rosa 20:51 6:50
92 Andrew Scoggins So Ukiah 20:58 6:52
93 Ian Coit Fr Montgomery 20:58 6:52
94 Nate Bentham Sr Cardinal Newman 20:58 6:52
95 Michael Gallegos Jr Montgomery 21:00 6:53
96 Russell Loube Jr Cardinal Newman 21:06 6:55
97 Luke Robinson Fr Ukiah 21:10 6:56
98 Matthew Ostheimer Fr Cardinal Newman 21:10 6:56
99 Anthony Gourno Fr Ukiah 21:12 6:57
100 Michael Clifford So Montgomery 21:13 6:57
101 Dylan Tyrell-smith Fr Casa Grande 21:13 6:57
102 Anzi Zhu Fr Casa Grande 21:16 6:58
103 Brady Ross Fr Santa Rosa 21:21 7:00
104 Doyle Jonathan So Santa Rosa 21:23 7:01
105 Bryant Hill Fr Windsor 21:25 7:01
106 Jireh Pejana So Ukiah 21:28 7:02
107 Anthony Ebert Fr Ukiah 21:32 7:04
108 Josh Gluch Sr Cardinal Newman 21:36 7:05
109 Hong Alex Jr Santa Rosa 21:39 7:06
110 Devin Johnson Jr Rancho Cotate 21:48 7:09
111 Jason Yang Jr Cardinal Newman 21:49 7:09
112 Max Leinen Sr Cardinal Newman 22:00 7:13
113 Brandon Tong Jr Casa Grande 22:02 7:13
114 Tommy Wikle Jr Montgomery 22:03 7:14
115 Canniff Pedro Fr Santa Rosa 22:10 7:16
116 Jackson Teshima Jr Windsor 22:11 7:16
117 Trevor Stone Fr Montgomery 22:15 7:18
118 Christian Davis Fr Montgomery 22:18 7:19
119 Kyle Goff Jr Rancho Cotate 22:19 7:19
120 Devon Siebels Fr Montgomery 22:21 7:20
121 Sean Mulligan Jr Windsor 22:22 7:20
122 Uzias Gonzales So Montgomery 22:27 7:22
123 Contreras Jonathan So Santa Rosa 22:27 7:22
124 Sean Garay Jr Casa Grande 22:29 7:22
125 Renee Canto-adams Fr Windsor 22:30 7:23
126 Cameron Baker Fr Maria Carrillo 22:32 7:23 29/29 36/36 1/2 25:33
(3:01)
23:26
(0:54)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
127 Will Canfield So Casa Grande 22:39 7:26
128 Sean Mchale So Montgomery 22:49 7:29
129 Gabe Meier Fr Cardinal Newman 22:52 7:30
130 Walker Jacob Sr Santa Rosa 22:56 7:31
131 Plott Justin Fr Santa Rosa 22:57 7:31
132 Jarrett Skaff Jr Cardinal Newman 23:00 7:32
133 Jj Rogers So Casa Grande 23:04 7:34
134 Vincent Marchionni Fr Casa Grande 23:04 7:34
135 Ryan Chavez Fr Casa Grande 24:02 7:53
136 Latham Logan So Santa Rosa 24:04 7:53
137 Kyle Tyrell-smith Fr Casa Grande 24:10 7:55
138 Brad Mizera Fr Windsor 24:19 7:58
139 Lorenzo Cardenas Sr Windsor 24:39 8:05
140 Ben Botka Fr Cardinal Newman 25:18 8:18
141 Chad Glass Sr Ukiah 25:22 8:19
142 Willy Mathison Jr Windsor 25:31 8:22
143 Buegeleisen Frankie Jr Santa Rosa 25:43 8:26
144 Eddy Seamans Fr Santa Rosa 25:59 8:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
83:22
16:40
5:28
16 Colin Bartlett
Jr
16:17
5:20
1
Spencer Jones
Jr
16:23
5:22
2
Jordan Scobey
Fr
16:24
5:23
3
Ryan Nguyen
So
16:58
5:34
4
Lucas Azcarraga
So
17:20
5:41
6
Tommy Smail
So
17:32
5:45
10
Ean Franceschi
Fr
17:35
5:46
11
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
89:01
17:48
5:50
67 Foster Ethan
So
17:21
5:41
7
Herbst Felix
Jr
17:38
5:47
12
Egan Isaiah
Jr
17:59
5:54
15
Dante Justin
So
18:00
5:54
16
Pinomaki Robert
Jr
18:03
5:55
17
Pierce Aden
Fr
18:26
6:03
22
Brady Jack
Jr
18:48
6:10
27
3 Casa Grande
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
89:55
17:59
5:54
79 Andrew Langwell
Sr
17:25
5:43
8
Adam Harwood
So
17:57
5:53
14
Dakota Iribarne
So
18:04
5:55
18
Nick Boylan
So
18:11
5:58
19
Max Bechtel
Fr
18:18
6:00
20
Quinn Piper
So
18:37
6:06
24
Josh Boylan
So
19:08
6:16
32
4 Montgomery
2-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
91:49
18:22
6:01
103 Sean Patrick Kelley
Jr
17:18
5:40
5
Andrew Kelley
Fr
18:24
6:02
21
Bennet Stubbe
Jr
18:35
6:06
23
Chance Daniel
Sr
18:44
6:09
26
Jack Brunson
So
18:48
6:10
28
John Harris
Fr
18:57
6:13
30
Nico Ott
Sr
19:02
6:14
31
5 Cardinal Newman
5-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:59
94:16
18:51
6:11
128 Harold Paskal
Jr
17:25
5:43
9
Jd Fleming
Sr
17:52
5:51
13
John Kulczewski
Jr
18:49
6:10
29
Julian Heaps
Jr
19:46
6:29
37
Chris Urasaki
So
20:24
6:41
40
Cutler Price
So
20:29
6:43
41
Nate Bentham
Sr
20:58
6:52
44
6 Windsor
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:47
99:57
19:59
6:33
182 Erik Fauss
Jr
18:38
6:07
25
Sean Scheiner
So
19:11
6:17
33
Zach Uchytil
Sr
20:20
6:40
38
Joel Cruz
Sr
20:23
6:41
39
Bryant Hill
Fr
21:25
7:01
47
Jackson Teshima
Jr
22:11
7:16
48
Sean Mulligan
Jr
22:22
7:20
49
7 Ukiah
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
100:00
20:00
6:33
190 Makaya Tallow
So
19:20
6:20
34
Desmond Turner
Fr
19:26
6:22
35
Evan Zeller
Jr
19:28
6:23
36
Tanner Cash
So
20:48
6:49
42
Andrew Scoggins
So
20:58
6:52
43
Luke Robinson
Fr
21:10
6:56
45
Anthony Gourno
Fr
21:12
6:57
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
88:10
17:38
5:47
15 Tommy Smail
So
17:32
5:45
1
Ean Franceschi
Fr
17:35
5:46
2
Evan Drake
So
17:35
5:46
3
Antoine Thibault
Fr
17:43
5:49
4
David Eik
So
17:45
5:49
5
Willie Frankl
So
18:07
5:56
6
Jackson Yates
Fr
18:14
5:59
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
94:48
18:58
6:13
65 Pierce Aden
Fr
18:26
6:03
8
Brady Jack
Jr
18:48
6:10
10
Engel Dustin
So
19:04
6:15
13
Peck Josh
Jr
19:11
6:17
15
Kennedy Patrick
Sr
19:19
6:20
19
Srisengfa Todd
Jr
19:29
6:23
21
Galbraith Liam
Fr
19:41
6:27
24
3 Montgomery
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
96:04
19:13
6:18
79 John Harris
Fr
18:57
6:13
11
Nico Ott
Sr
19:02
6:14
12
Tucker Bradshaw
Fr
19:13
6:18
16
Jacob Lane
Jr
19:19
6:20
18
Sam Lewis
So
19:33
6:25
22
Carl Qi
Jr
19:34
6:25
23
Julian Jensen
Jr
20:13
6:38
28
4 Casa Grande
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
96:33
19:19
6:20
85 Quinn Piper
So
18:37
6:06
9
Josh Boylan
So
19:08
6:16
14
Coleman Mcclelland
Sr
19:18
6:20
17
Peter Adams
Jr
19:23
6:21
20
Aaron Lu
Fr
20:07
6:36
25
Andy Corrales
Jr
20:09
6:36
26
Ryan Santos
Jr
20:09
6:36
27
5 Cardinal Newman
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
105:19
21:04
6:54
160 Cutler Price
So
20:29
6:43
29
Nate Bentham
Sr
20:58
6:52
30
Russell Loube
Jr
21:06
6:55
31
Matthew Ostheimer
Fr
21:10
6:56
33
Josh Gluch
Sr
21:36
7:05
37
Jason Yang
Jr
21:49
7:09
38
Max Leinen
Sr
22:00
7:13
39
6 Ukiah
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:12
110:44
22:09
7:16
182 Luke Robinson
Fr
21:10
6:56
32
Anthony Gourno
Fr
21:12
6:57
34
Jireh Pejana
So
21:28
7:02
35
Anthony Ebert
Fr
21:32
7:04
36
Chad Glass
Sr
25:22
8:19
45








7 Windsor
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:28
116:01
23:12
7:36
210 Jackson Teshima
Jr
22:11
7:16
40
Sean Mulligan
Jr
22:22
7:20
41
Renee Canto-adams
Fr
22:30
7:23
42
Brad Mizera
Fr
24:19
7:58
43
Lorenzo Cardenas
Sr
24:39
8:05
44
Willy Mathison
Jr
25:31
8:22
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
91:24
18:17
6:00
15 Willie Frankl
So
18:07
5:56
1
Jackson Yates
Fr
18:14
5:59
2
Kevin Moe
So
18:18
6:00
3
Quinn Gavin
So
18:20
6:01
4
Carson Kimball
Fr
18:25
6:02
5
Jeffrey Marin
Fr
18:39
6:07
6
Gabe Schoenbach
Fr
18:53
6:11
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
99:18
19:52
6:31
54 Srisengfa Todd
Jr
19:29
6:23
8
Galbraith Liam
Fr
19:41
6:27
10
Franco Konrad
Sr
20:00
6:33
11
Horton Michael
Fr
20:03
6:34
12
Lavine Jake
So
20:05
6:35
13
Lara Ben
Jr
20:08
6:36
14
Jeane Arlen
Fr
20:09
6:36
15
3 Montgomery
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
101:37
20:19
6:40
89 Carl Qi
Jr
19:34
6:25
9
Julian Jensen
Jr
20:13
6:38
18
Aidan Powers
Sr
20:18
6:39
19
Bryce Peterson
Jr
20:34
6:45
21
Ian Coit
Fr
20:58
6:52
22
Michael Gallegos
Jr
21:00
6:53
23
Michael Clifford
So
21:13
6:57
24
4 Casa Grande
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
103:06
20:37
6:46
104 Andy Corrales
Jr
20:09
6:36
16
Ryan Santos
Jr
20:09
6:36
17
Corey Buck
Sr
20:19
6:40
20
Dylan Tyrell-smith
Fr
21:13
6:57
25
Anzi Zhu
Fr
21:16
6:58
26
Brandon Tong
Jr
22:02
7:13
29
Sean Garay
Jr
22:29
7:22
30
5 Cardinal Newman
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:29
114:59
23:00
7:32
151 Jason Yang
Jr
21:49
7:09
27
Max Leinen
Sr
22:00
7:13
28
Gabe Meier
Fr
22:52
7:30
31
Jarrett Skaff
Jr
23:00
7:32
32
Ben Botka
Fr
25:18
8:18
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
96:10
19:14
6:18
15 Jeffrey Marin
Fr
18:39
6:07
1
Gabe Schoenbach
Fr
18:53
6:11
2
Anthony Sarto
Jr
19:07
6:16
3
Brian Padilla
Fr
19:43
6:28
4
Brendan Bellaire
Jr
19:48
6:30
5
Greg Arietta
Jr
19:48
6:30
6
Skyler Lacy
Fr
19:55
6:32
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
102:05
20:25
6:42
50 Lara Ben
Jr
20:08
6:36
8
Jeane Arlen
Fr
20:09
6:36
9
Woodward Jackson
Sr
20:09
6:36
10
Plack Jacob
So
20:48
6:49
11
Lameiro Brendan
Fr
20:51
6:50
12
Tumbaga Calvin
Jr
20:51
6:50
13
Brady Ross
Fr
21:21
7:00
16
3 Montgomery
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
108:49
21:46
7:08
86 Michael Gallegos
Jr
21:00
6:53
14
Michael Clifford
So
21:13
6:57
15
Tommy Wikle
Jr
22:03
7:14
18
Trevor Stone
Fr
22:15
7:18
19
Christian Davis
Fr
22:18
7:19
20
Devon Siebels
Fr
22:21
7:20
21
Uzias Gonzales
So
22:27
7:22
22
4 Casa Grande
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
113:18
22:40
7:26
115 Brandon Tong
Jr
22:02
7:13
17
Sean Garay
Jr
22:29
7:22
23
Will Canfield
So
22:39
7:26
24
Jj Rogers
So
23:04
7:34
25
Vincent Marchionni
Fr
23:04
7:34
26
Ryan Chavez
Fr
24:02
7:53
27
Kyle Tyrell-smith
Fr
24:10
7:55
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
99:54
19:59
6:33
15 Greg Arietta
Jr
19:48
6:30
1
Skyler Lacy
Fr
19:55
6:32
2
Jacob Everest
Fr
19:59
6:33
3
Sam Gearing
Fr
20:02
6:34
4
Rowan Schneider
Fr
20:10
6:37
5
Tristan Stillman
So
20:43
6:48
6
Jack Cowell
Fr
20:49
6:50
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
107:24
21:29
7:03
50 Tumbaga Calvin
Jr
20:51
6:50
8
Brady Ross
Fr
21:21
7:00
9
Doyle Jonathan
So
21:23
7:01
10
Hong Alex
Jr
21:39
7:06
11
Canniff Pedro
Fr
22:10
7:16
12
Contreras Jonathan
So
22:27
7:22
13
Walker Jacob
Sr
22:56
7:31
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.