Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/11/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Jr JV 25:39.5 8:33 3 60/96 13/28 20/35 2/2 23:24 23:24 23:24 22:54
Areli Corzo So JV 24:59.8 8:20 3 52/96 9/28 16/35 3/5 24:30 24:30 24:30 24:30 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Ashley Lewis Fr JV 25:09.2 8:23 3 55/96 11/28 18/35 2/4 24:08
Ashlynn Allen Sr V 19:19.6 6:27 3 9/51 2/7 2/35 3/8 19:40
(0:20,1.7)
19:40
(0:20,1.7)
19:40
(0:20,1.7)
18:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caitlin Miller So V 19:29.4 6:30 3 13/51 3/7 3/35 2/8 19:43
(0:13,1.1)
19:43
(0:13,1.1)
19:43
(0:13,1.1)
18:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Carlee Navarro So JV 20:49.6 6:57 3 8/96 1/28 6/35 4/7 20:50
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Clayshia Hill Sr V 20:17.7 6:46 3 23/51 4/7 4/35 4/8 21:40
(1:22,6.3)
21:40
(1:22,6.3)
21:40
(1:22,6.3)
19:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Corryn Nelson Jr JV 22:11.9 7:24 3 25/96 5/28 12/35 3/7 21:16 21:16 21:16 21:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Daniela Ramirez So JV 33:49.6 11:17 3 92/96 25/28 32/35 1/1 29:42
Danielle Bohnert Sr V 21:14.9 7:05 3 31/51 7/7 9/35 1/4 20:26 20:26 20:26 20:26
Elizabeth Toma So JV 30:36 10:12 3 81/96 21/28 28/35 2/2 28:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emily Castro Fr JV 24:12.6 8:04 3 46/96 8/28 15/35 3/6 24:25
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Erin Robles Sr V 18:59.5 6:20 3 5/51 1/7 1/35 3/8 19:03
(0:04,0.3)
19:03
(0:04,0.3)
19:03
(0:04,0.3)
18:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Esperanza Zeferino Jr JV 26:25.1 8:48 3 65/96 16/28 23/35 2/2 24:05
Isabelle Sefiane Coady Sr JV 36:37.8 12:13 3 96/96 28/28 35/35 1/1 38:23
(1:46,4.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jade Herrera Fr JV 34:31.1 11:30 3 94/96 26/28 33/35 1/1 22:30
Jill Nunez Sr JV 29:28.6 9:50 3 78/96 20/28 27/35 2/2 22:31 22:31 22:31 22:31
Kasondra Iversen So JV 20:57.3 6:59 3 10/96 2/28 7/35 4/7 20:51
Kassandra Villalobos Sr JV 21:34.7 7:12 3 19/96 3/28 10/35 3/7 21:03 21:03 20:51 20:32 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Kaydy Bermudez So JV 31:56.1 10:39 3 87/96 23/28 30/35 2/2 29:01
Kayny Bermudez So JV 31:51.8 10:37 3 85/96 22/28 29/35 2/2 30:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kristina Shahabi So JV 28:11.1 9:24 3 73/96 19/28 26/35 2/2 28:36
(0:25,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Laila Juarez So JV 26:13.6 8:45 3 63/96 14/28 21/35 2/2 28:02
(1:48,6.4)
28:02
(1:48,6.4)
28:02
(1:48,6.4)
25:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lauren Padron So JV 36:13.9 12:05 3 95/96 27/28 34/35 1/1 33:58
Layah Mora Fr V 21:11.1 7:04 3 30/51 6/7 8/35 4/7 20:37
Lea Mulan Clark Sr JV 25:27.5 8:29 3 57/96 12/28 19/35 2/2 26:41
(1:14,4.6)
26:41
(1:14,4.6)
26:41
(1:14,4.6)
24:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Malena Sefiane Coady So JV 26:52.6 8:58 3 70/96 17/28 24/35 2/2 26:30
Mary Goebel Fr V 20:36.2 6:52 3 25/51 5/7 5/35 4/8 20:04
McKenna Anguiano Jr JV 24:08.9 8:03 3 45/96 7/28 14/35 4/6 23:00
Megan Knox Jr JV 21:56.6 7:19 3 23/96 4/28 11/35 3/7 22:20
(0:24,1.8)
22:20
(0:24,1.8)
22:20
(0:24,1.8)
21:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nehomah Rosado Jr JV 33:20.8 11:07 3 89/96 24/28 31/35 2/2 31:34 31:34 31:34 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Raelene Anzaldo Sr JV 25:07.2 8:22 3 54/96 10/28 17/35 2/4 25:19
(0:11,0.8)
25:19
(0:11,0.8)
25:19
(0:11,0.8)
24:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Salma Corzo Fr JV 26:24.2 8:48 3 64/96 15/28 22/35 2/2 24:18
Stephanie Aguilar Sr JV 22:12.7 7:24 3 26/96 6/28 13/35 3/6 23:43
(1:30,6.3)
23:43
(1:30,6.3)
23:38
(1:26,6.0)
22:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thaoly Cao So JV 27:39.8 9:13 3 72/96 18/28 25/35 2/2 28:21
(0:42,2.4)
28:21
(0:42,2.4)
28:21
(0:42,2.4)
25:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 98:42
1:37
3 6:35 6:20 6:52 75 6:16 99:38
(0:55,0.9)
99:38
(0:55,0.9)
96:36 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Erin Robles (5), Ashlynn Allen (9), Caitlin Miller (13), Clayshia Hill (23), Mary Goebel (25)
JV 1st 5 3/7 107:30
1:22
3 7:10 6:57 7:24 79 6:52 115:41
(8:11,7.1)
123:16
(15:46,12.8)
106:20 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Carlee Navarro (8), Kasondra Iversen (10), Kassandra Villalobos (18), Megan Knox (21), Corryn Nelson (22)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 120:41
2:55
3 8:03 7:24 8:22 75 7:11 126:40
(5:59,4.7)
126:40
(5:59,4.7)
121:35
(0:53,0.7%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Stephanie Aguilar (7), McKenna Anguiano (15), Emily Castro (16), Areli Corzo (18), Raelene Anzaldo (19)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 128:54
1:15
3 8:36 8:23 8:48 50 7:34 136:49
(7:55,5.8)
136:49
(7:55,5.8)
136:49
(7:55,5.8%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Ashley Lewis (8), Lea Mulan Clark (9), Alexandra Bioarski (10), Laila Juarez (11), Salma Corzo (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 138:37
3:04
3 9:14 8:48 9:50 50 8:03 147:01
(8:24,5.7)
147:01
(8:24,5.7)
147:01
(8:24,5.7%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Esperanza Zeferino (8), Malena Sefiane Coady (9), Thaoly Cao (10), Kristina Shahabi (11), Jill Nunez (12)
JV 5th 5 1/1 161:34
3:14
3 10:46 10:12 11:17 15 10:46 Elizabeth Toma (1), Kayny Bermudez (2), Kaydy Bermudez (3), Nehomah Rosado (4), Daniela Ramirez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Gee So Yucaipa 18:04.2 6:01
2 Madison Parr Sr Yucaipa 18:08.5 6:03
3 Sarah Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:46 6:15
4 Marissa Angulo Sr Cajon 18:52.4 6:17
5 Erin Robles Sr Redlands East Valley 18:59.5 6:20 1/7 1/35 3/8 19:03
(0:04)
19:03
(0:04)
19:03
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sophia Cantuba So Citrus Valley 19:04.4 6:21
7 Vivian Frisk Fr Cajon 19:12.5 6:24
8 Carissa Estrada Jr Carter 19:17.2 6:26
9 Ashlynn Allen Sr Redlands East Valley 19:19.6 6:27 2/7 2/35 3/8 19:40
(0:20)
19:40
(0:20)
19:40
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Brittani Button Sr Yucaipa 19:20 6:27
11 Chelsey Romo So Redlands 19:24 6:28
12 Serena Plumb So Redlands 19:25.3 6:28
13 Caitlin Miller So Redlands East Valley 19:29.4 6:30 3/7 3/35 2/8 19:43
(0:13)
19:43
(0:13)
19:43
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Rini Perencsik Jr Redlands 19:36.8 6:32
15 Amelia Durham So Yucaipa 19:42.8 6:34
16 Nikita Friche Sr Redlands 19:50.5 6:37
17 Isabelle Swanson Sr Redlands 19:55.9 6:39
18 Zulma Bohorquez Fr Citrus Valley 19:58.8 6:40
19 Amber Beymer Jr Citrus Valley 20:01.4 6:40
20 Sophia Mendoza Jr Redlands 20:03.3 6:41
21 Katherine Torres Jr Citrus Valley 20:05 6:42
22 Isabella Powers Jr Yucaipa 20:17.3 6:46
23 Clayshia Hill Sr Redlands East Valley 20:17.7 6:46 4/7 4/35 4/8 21:40
(1:22)
21:40
(1:22)
21:40
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Kira Hooper Fr Citrus Valley 20:33.7 6:51
25 Mary Goebel Fr Redlands East Valley 20:36.2 6:52 5/7 5/35 4/8
26 Charlotte Ward Jr Cajon 20:40.9 6:54
27 Samantha Belmontes Sr Citrus Valley 20:46.2 6:55
28 Ashley Madariaga Fr Cajon 20:47 6:56
29 Guadalupe Patino Jr Cajon 21:07.4 7:02
30 Layah Mora Fr Redlands East Valley 21:11.1 7:04 6/7 8/35 4/7
31 Danielle Bohnert Sr Redlands East Valley 21:14.9 7:05 7/7 9/35 1/4 20:26 20:26 20:26
32 Kayla Kubisty Jr Citrus Valley 21:48.8 7:16
33 Kaila Jackson Fr Cajon 21:58.8 7:20
34 Pricilla Armenta Fr Carter 22:47.5 7:36
35 Lauren Ortiz Fr Redlands 23:22 7:47
36 Naomi Mares Jr Carter 23:43.8 7:55
37 Angie Ochoa So AB Miller 23:50.9 7:57
38 Christina Bedke Fr Carter 23:52.1 7:57
39 Milen Aklilu Sr Carter 24:08.7 8:03
40 Gabriela Herrera Fr Carter 24:12.6 8:04
41 Jenifer Veloz Fr Eisenhower 24:22.7 8:08
42 Briyana Arreola Sr AB Miller 24:26 8:09
43 Leticia Vivar So AB Miller 24:54.9 8:18
44 Marissa Valencia Jr Eisenhower 25:05.7 8:22
45 Lenea Gomez So Carter 25:38.9 8:33
46 Korrine Gutierrez So Eisenhower 26:13.1 8:44
47 Estefany Garcia So Eisenhower 26:24.3 8:48
48 Jennifer Galicia So AB Miller 27:32.6 9:11
49 Clarice Ordonez Fr AB Miller 27:42.6 9:14
50 Crystal Jimenez Fr Eisenhower 28:22.6 9:28
51 Emely Oporto Sr AB Miller 28:53.2 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
94:02
18:48
6:16
31 Danielle Gee
So
18:04
6:01
1
Madison Parr
Sr
18:09
6:03
2
Sarah Gee
Sr
18:46
6:15
3
Brittani Button
Sr
19:20
6:27
10
Amelia Durham
So
19:43
6:34
15
Isabella Powers
Jr
20:17
6:46
22




2 Redlands
6-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:32
98:13
19:39
6:33
70 Chelsey Romo
So
19:24
6:28
11
Serena Plumb
So
19:25
6:28
12
Rini Perencsi
Jr
19:37
6:32
14
Nikita Friche
Sr
19:51
6:37
16
Isabelle Swanson
Sr
19:56
6:39
17
Sophia Mendoza
Jr
20:03
6:41
20
Lauren Ortiz
Fr
23:22
7:47
35
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:37
98:42
19:44
6:35
75 Erin Robles
Sr
19:00
6:20
5
Ashlynn Allen
Sr
19:20
6:27
9
Caitlin Miller
So
19:29
6:30
13
Clayshia Hill
Sr
20:18
6:46
23
Mary Goebel
Fr
20:36
6:52
25
Layah Mora
Fr
21:11
7:04
30
Danielle Bohnert
Sr
21:15
7:05
31
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
4 Citrus Valley
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:29
99:43
19:57
6:39
88 Sophia Cantuba
So
19:04
6:21
6
Zulma Bohorque
Fr
19:59
6:40
18
Amber Beymer
Jr
20:01
6:40
19
Katherin Torres
Jr
20:05
6:42
21
Kira Hooper
Fr
20:34
6:51
24
Samantha Belmonte
Sr
20:46
6:55
27
Kayla Kubisty
Jr
21:49
7:16
32
5 Cajon
2-2-3-5-5
Gap: 2:15
100:40
20:08
6:43
94 Marissa Angulo
Sr
18:52
6:17
4
Vivian Frisk
Fr
19:13
6:24
7
Charlott Ward
Jr
20:41
6:54
26
Ashley Madariag
Fr
20:47
6:56
28
Guadalup Patino
Jr
21:07
7:02
29
Kaila Jackson
Fr
21:59
7:20
33




6 Carter
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:52
113:49
22:46
7:35
155 Carissa Estrada
Jr
19:17
6:26
8
Pricilla Armenta
Fr
22:48
7:36
34
Naomi Mares
Jr
23:44
7:55
36
Christin Bedke
Fr
23:52
7:57
38
Milen Aklilu
Sr
24:09
8:03
39
Gabriela Herrera
Fr
24:13
8:04
40
Lenea Gomez
So
25:39
8:33
45
7 AB Miller
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:52
128:27
25:41
8:34
219 Angie Ochoa
So
23:51
7:57
37
Briyana Arreola
Sr
24:26
8:09
42
Leticia Vivar
So
24:55
8:18
43
Jennifer Galicia
So
27:33
9:11
48
Clarice Ordonez
Fr
27:43
9:14
49
Emely Oporto
Sr
28:53
9:38
51




8 Eisenhower
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:00
130:28
26:06
8:42
228 Jenifer Veloz
Fr
24:23
8:08
41
Marissa Valencia
Jr
25:06
8:22
44
Korrine Gutierre
So
26:13
8:44
46
Estefany Garcia
So
26:24
8:48
47
Crystal Jimenez
Fr
28:23
9:28
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Beck Jr Yucaipa 19:44.9 6:35
2 Arabella Cockeram Jr Redlands 20:30.3 6:50
3 Annabella Nelson So Yucaipa 20:32.1 6:51
4 Colleen Ung Jr Redlands 20:34.2 6:51
5 Viviana Sanchez Fr Citrus Valley 20:34.5 6:52
6 Ashleigh Hull Sr Yucaipa 20:38 6:53
7 Bridget Mcnamara Fr Citrus Valley 20:47.8 6:56
8 Carlee Navarro So Redlands East Valley 20:49.6 6:57 1/28 6/35 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Carolyn Ung Fr Redlands 20:49.7 6:57
10 Kasondra Iversen So Redlands East Valley 20:57.3 6:59 2/28 7/35 4/7
11 Jackie Walker Sr Yucaipa 20:58.6 7:00
12 Emily Ward Sr Yucaipa 21:04.2 7:01
13 Alyssa Barrick Jr Yucaipa 21:13.9 7:05
14 Hannah Wilson So Yucaipa 21:14.9 7:05
15 Danica Devoe Jr Redlands 21:18.1 7:06
16 Katelyn Zabaleta Sr Redlands 21:24.4 7:08
17 Hayley Barrick Jr Yucaipa 21:28.8 7:10
18 Angela O'campogomez Sr Redlands 21:33.2 7:11
19 Kassandra Villalobos Sr Redlands East Valley 21:34.7 7:12 3/28 10/35 3/7 21:03 21:03 20:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Samantha Antinucci Sr Yucaipa 21:35.4 7:12
21 Josline Mejia Jr Cajon 21:49.6 7:17
22 Alicia Thoe Sr Citrus Valley 21:54.5 7:18
23 Megan Knox Jr Redlands East Valley 21:56.6 7:19 4/28 11/35 3/7 22:20
(0:24)
22:20
(0:24)
22:20
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Tilicia Santiago Jr Yucaipa 22:07.1 7:22
25 Corryn Nelson Jr Redlands East Valley 22:11.9 7:24 5/28 12/35 3/7 21:16 21:16 21:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Stephanie Aguilar Sr Redlands East Valley 22:12.7 7:24 6/28 13/35 3/6 23:43
(1:30)
23:43
(1:30)
23:38
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Sky Ferreira Fr Cajon 22:15.2 7:25
28 Gabriella Howard Jr Yucaipa 22:26.2 7:29
29 Quinn Benitiz So Yucaipa 22:28.1 7:29
30 Nicole Campbell Sr Yucaipa 22:29.5 7:30
31 Jayden Mcconnaha So Yucaipa 22:44.7 7:35
32 Madison Jimenez Fr Citrus Valley 23:05.3 7:42
33 Gisela Benavides Fr Redlands 23:06.6 7:42
34 Kaden Mason Jr Yucaipa 23:19.2 7:46
35 Nahtalie Martinez So Citrus Valley 23:20.4 7:47
36 Emily Renteria So Yucaipa 23:20.5 7:47
37 Samira Castellon Fr Cajon 23:21.7 7:47
38 Louana Friche So Redlands 23:27.1 7:49
39 Clarissa Clark Fr Yucaipa 23:29.7 7:50
40 Cassandra Davis Fr Cajon 23:32.3 7:51
41 Elizabeth Gaitan Sr Citrus Valley 23:45 7:55
42 Carlee Wilkinson Fr Yucaipa 24:00.1 8:00
43 Kathlyn Lorenzo Sr Redlands 24:01.1 8:00
44 Adrianne Padilla Fr Citrus Valley 24:06.5 8:02
45 McKenna Anguiano Jr Redlands East Valley 24:08.9 8:03 7/28 14/35 4/6
46 Emily Castro Fr Redlands East Valley 24:12.6 8:04 8/28 15/35 3/6
47 Kelsey Mcdougall Jr Cajon 24:19.7 8:07
48 Miroslava Hernandez Fr Citrus Valley 24:24 8:08
49 Carolina Sarabia Fr Carter 24:48.6 8:16
50 Megan Ward Sr Yucaipa 24:52.1 8:17
51 Kayla Guzman Jr Cajon 24:54.8 8:18
52 Areli Corzo So Redlands East Valley 24:59.8 8:20 9/28 16/35 3/5 24:30 24:30 24:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Emily Gill Fr Yucaipa 25:05.9 8:22
54 Raelene Anzaldo Sr Redlands East Valley 25:07.2 8:22 10/28 17/35 2/4 25:19
(0:11)
25:19
(0:11)
25:19
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Ashley Lewis Fr Redlands East Valley 25:09.2 8:23 11/28 18/35 2/4
56 Natsumi Ruiz Jr Cajon 25:24.1 8:28
57 Lea Mulan Clark Sr Redlands East Valley 25:27.5 8:29 12/28 19/35 2/2 26:41
(1:14)
26:41
(1:14)
26:41
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Audrey Lunt Jr Cajon 25:29.1 8:30
59 Justine Wheeler Fr Yucaipa 25:31.8 8:31
60 Alexandra Bioarski Jr Redlands East Valley 25:39.5 8:33 13/28 20/35 2/2 23:24 23:24 23:24
61 Cristina Huerta Jr Carter 25:39.9 8:33
62 Elizabeth Renteria Fr Yucaipa 26:05.2 8:42
63 Laila Juarez So Redlands East Valley 26:13.6 8:45 14/28 21/35 2/2 28:02
(1:48)
28:02
(1:48)
28:02
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Salma Corzo Fr Redlands East Valley 26:24.2 8:48 15/28 22/35 2/2
65 Esperanza Zeferino Jr Redlands East Valley 26:25.1 8:48 16/28 23/35 2/2
66 Jordan Rees Fr Yucaipa 26:36 8:52
67 Kaely Barajas Sr Carter 26:45 8:55
68 Jasmine Smith Sr Carter 26:48.1 8:56
69 Victoria Moreno Fr Carter 26:51.4 8:57
70 Malena Sefiane Coady So Redlands East Valley 26:52.6 8:58 17/28 24/35 2/2
71 Madison Currier Fr Yucaipa 27:10.9 9:04
72 Thaoly Cao So Redlands East Valley 27:39.8 9:13 18/28 25/35 2/2 28:21
(0:42)
28:21
(0:42)
28:21
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
73 Kristina Shahabi So Redlands East Valley 28:11.1 9:24 19/28 26/35 2/2
74 Steffi Alava Jr Citrus Valley 28:42.5 9:34
75 Chandler Garcia Jr Citrus Valley 28:58.6 9:40
76 Jasmine White Fr Redlands 29:06.7 9:42
77 Valeria Martinez Sr Carter 29:21.9 9:47
78 Jill Nunez Sr Redlands East Valley 29:28.6 9:50 20/28 27/35 2/2 22:31 22:31 22:31
79 Reagan Deen So Redlands 29:36.6 9:52
80 Linda Lopez Fr Carter 30:28.5 10:09
81 Elizabeth Toma So Redlands East Valley 30:36 10:12 21/28 28/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Karen Hernandez So Carter 31:15.8 10:25
83 Joanna Guevara Sr Eisenhower 31:22 10:27
84 Maricarmen Valdez Garcia Jr Citrus Valley 31:38.3 10:33
85 Kayny Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 31:51.8 10:37 22/28 29/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Kriztel Thomas So Carter 31:55.3 10:38
87 Kaydy Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 31:56.1 10:39 23/28 30/35 2/2
88 Shani Perez Sr Eisenhower 33:19.6 11:07
89 Nehomah Rosado Jr Redlands East Valley 33:20.8 11:07 24/28 31/35 2/2 31:34 31:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Lisette Contreras So Eisenhower 33:40.1 11:13
91 Breanna Morales So Eisenhower 33:41.2 11:14
92 Daniela Ramirez So Redlands East Valley 33:49.6 11:17 25/28 32/35 1/1
93 Jasmine Borjas Jr Eisenhower 34:25.1 11:28
94 Jade Herrera Fr Redlands East Valley 34:31.1 11:30 26/28 33/35 1/1
95 Lauren Padron So Redlands East Valley 36:13.9 12:05 27/28 34/35 1/1
96 Isabelle Sefiane Coady Sr Redlands East Valley 36:37.8 12:13 28/28 35/35 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
102:58
20:36
6:52
33 Taylor Beck
Jr
19:45
6:35
1
Annabell Nelson
So
20:32
6:51
3
Ashleigh Hull
Sr
20:38
6:53
6
Jackie Walker
Sr
20:59
7:00
11
Emily Ward
Sr
21:04
7:01
12
Alyssa Barrick
Jr
21:14
7:05
13
Hannah Wilson
So
21:15
7:05
14
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
104:37
20:55
6:58
46 Arabella Cockeram
Jr
20:30
6:50
2
Colleen Ung
Jr
20:34
6:51
4
Carolyn Ung
Fr
20:50
6:57
9
Danica Devoe
Jr
21:18
7:06
15
Katelyn Zabaleta
Sr
21:24
7:08
16
Angela O'campog
Sr
21:33
7:11
17
Gisela Benavide
Fr
23:07
7:42
26
3 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:22
107:30
21:30
7:10
79 Carlee Navarro
So
20:50
6:57
8
Kasondra Iversen
So
20:57
6:59
10
Kassandr Villalob
Sr
21:35
7:12
18
Megan Knox
Jr
21:57
7:19
21
Corryn Nelson
Jr
22:12
7:24
22
Stephani Aguilar
Sr
22:13
7:24
23
McKenna Anguiano
Jr
24:09
8:03
32
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
4 Citrus Valley
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:46
109:43
21:57
7:19
84 Viviana Sanchez
Fr
20:35
6:52
5
Bridget Mcnamara
Fr
20:48
6:56
7
Alicia Thoe
Sr
21:55
7:18
20
Madison Jimenez
Fr
23:05
7:42
25
Nahtalie Martinez
So
23:20
7:47
27
Elizabet Gaitan
Sr
23:45
7:55
30
Adrianne Padilla
Fr
24:07
8:02
31
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:30
115:19
23:04
7:41
133 Josline Mejia
Jr
21:50
7:17
19
Sky Ferreira
Fr
22:15
7:25
24
Samira Castello
Fr
23:22
7:47
28
Cassandr Davis
Fr
23:32
7:51
29
Kelsey Mcdougal
Jr
24:20
8:07
33
Kayla Guzman
Jr
24:55
8:18
35
Natsumi Ruiz
Jr
25:24
8:28
36
6 Carter
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:03
130:53
26:11
8:44
188 Carolina Sarabia
Fr
24:49
8:16
34
Cristina Huerta
Jr
25:40
8:33
37
Kaely Barajas
Sr
26:45
8:55
38
Jasmine Smith
Sr
26:48
8:56
39
Victoria Moreno
Fr
26:51
8:57
40
Valeria Martinez
Sr
29:22
9:47
41
Linda Lopez
Fr
30:29
10:09
42
7 Eisenhower
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:03
166:28
33:18
11:06
225 Joanna Guevara
Sr
31:22
10:27
43
Shani Perez
Sr
33:20
11:07
44
Lisette Contrera
So
33:40
11:13
45
Breanna Morales
So
33:41
11:14
46
Jasmine Borjas
Jr
34:25
11:28
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
107:40
21:32
7:11
17 Alyssa Barrick
Jr
21:14
7:05
1
Hannah Wilson
So
21:15
7:05
2
Hayley Barrick
Jr
21:29
7:10
3
Samantha Antinucc
Sr
21:35
7:12
5
Tilicia Santiago
Jr
22:07
7:22
6
Gabriell Howard
Jr
22:26
7:29
8
Quinn Benitiz
So
22:28
7:29
9
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 7:34
121:15
24:15
8:05
62 Angela O'campog
Sr
21:33
7:11
4
Gisela Benavide
Fr
23:07
7:42
10
Louana Friche
So
23:27
7:49
11
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Sr
24:01
8:00
13
Jasmine White
Fr
29:07
9:42
24
Reagan Deen
So
29:37
9:52
25




3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:55
120:41
24:08
8:03
75 Stephani Aguilar
Sr
22:13
7:24
7
McKenna Anguiano
Jr
24:09
8:03
15
Emily Castro
Fr
24:13
8:04
16
Areli Corzo
So
25:00
8:20
18
Raelene Anzaldo
Sr
25:07
8:22
19
Ashley Lewis
Fr
25:09
8:23
20
Lea Mulan Clark
Sr
25:28
8:29
21
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:14
129:57
25:59
8:40
88 Elizabet Gaitan
Sr
23:45
7:55
12
Adrianne Padilla
Fr
24:07
8:02
14
Miroslav Hernande
Fr
24:24
8:08
17
Steffi Alava
Jr
28:43
9:34
22
Chandler Garcia
Jr
28:59
9:40
23
Maricarm Valdez Garcia
Jr
31:38
10:33
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
113:28
22:42
7:34
15 Gabriell Howard
Jr
22:26
7:29
1
Quinn Benitiz
So
22:28
7:29
2
Nicole Campbell
Sr
22:30
7:30
3
Jayden Mcconnah
So
22:45
7:35
4
Kaden Mason
Jr
23:19
7:46
5
Emily Renteria
So
23:21
7:47
6
Clarissa Clark
Fr
23:30
7:50
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
128:54
25:47
8:36
50 Ashley Lewis
Fr
25:09
8:23
8
Lea Mulan Clark
Sr
25:28
8:29
9
Alexandr Bioarski
Jr
25:40
8:33
10
Laila Juarez
So
26:14
8:45
11
Salma Corzo
Fr
26:24
8:48
12
Esperanz Zeferino
Jr
26:25
8:48
13
Malena Sefiane Coady
So
26:53
8:58
14
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
120:48
24:10
8:03
15 Emily Renteria
So
23:21
7:47
1
Clarissa Clark
Fr
23:30
7:50
2
Carlee Wilkinso
Fr
24:00
8:00
3
Megan Ward
Sr
24:52
8:17
4
Emily Gill
Fr
25:06
8:22
5
Justine Wheeler
Fr
25:32
8:31
6
Elizabet Renteria
Fr
26:05
8:42
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:04
138:37
27:43
9:14
50 Esperanz Zeferino
Jr
26:25
8:48
8
Malena Sefiane Coady
So
26:53
8:58
9
Thaoly Cao
So
27:40
9:13
10
Kristina Shahabi
So
28:11
9:24
11
Jill Nunez
Sr
29:29
9:50
12
Elizabet Toma
So
30:36
10:12
13
Kayny Bermudez
So
31:52
10:37
14
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:14
161:34
32:19
10:46
15 Elizabet Toma
So
30:36
10:12
1
Kayny Bermudez
So
31:52
10:37
2
Kaydy Bermudez
So
31:56
10:39
3
Nehomah Rosado
Jr
33:21
11:07
4
Daniela Ramirez
So
33:50
11:17
5
Jade Herrera
Fr
34:31
11:30
6
Lauren Padron
So
36:14
12:05
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.