El Segundo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad Jr JV 16:09 8:04 2 113/169 9/9 14/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Crouch, Shekinah Jr JV 14:12 7:06 2 41/169 3/9 6/16 6/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elliott, Fiona Fr Fr 15:20 7:40 2 65/186 5/7 12/16 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fenton, Jana So JV 15:10 7:35 2 71/169 7/9 11/16 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Guziak, Leah Fr Fr 15:01 7:31 2 53/186 4/7 9/16 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Jade Fr Fr 13:31 6:46 2 15/186 2/7 4/16 4/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnson, Kate Jr JV 12:58 6:29 2 8/169 2/9 3/16 1/43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Liang, Helen Jr JV 15:38 7:49 2 90/169 8/9 13/16 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lozano, Marcela Sr JV 14:12 7:06 2 42/169 4/9 7/16 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Matlosz, James Fr Fr 11:55 5:58 2 2/186 1/7 1/16 2/61 You ROCK! (SBP)
McNamee, Kelly Jr JV 12:23 6:12 2 3/169 1/9 2/16 3/54 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nilsson, Alex Sr JV 14:41 7:21 2 54/169 5/9 8/16 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Porat, Gabriella Jr JV 15:01 7:31 2 68/169 6/9 9/16 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rafei, Aliya Fr Fr 16:12 8:06 2 103/186 6/7 15/16 4/11
Ramacciotti, Elise Fr Fr 18:00 9:00 2 144/186 7/7 16/16 2/5
Zago, Sophia Fr Fr 13:34 6:47 2 19/186 3/7 5/16 1/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/11 68:26
2:18
2 6:51 6:12 7:21 73 6:51 Kelly McNamee (2), Kate Johnson (4), Shekinah Crouch (20), Marcela Lozano (21), Alex Nilsson (26)
Fr 1st 5 2/14 69:21
3:25
2 6:56 5:58 7:40 66 6:47 86:06
(16:45,19.5)
69:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) James Matlosz (1), Jade Johnson (6), Sophia Zago (7), Leah Guziak (22), Fiona Elliott (30)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bella Wright2 So Marymount (la) 11:48 5:54
2 Maya Santos Jr Bishop Alemany 11:57 5:59
3 Kelly McNamee Jr El Segundo 12:23 6:12 1/9 2/16 3/54 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Ashley Galvez Jr Immaculate 12:23 6:12
5 Jackie Chavez Jr Fillmore 12:25 6:13
6 Elisa Ibarra Sr North Monterey 12:28 6:14
7 Elizabeth Morgan Jr Tahoe Truckee 12:33 6:17
8 Kate Johnson Jr El Segundo 12:58 6:29 2/9 3/16 1/43 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Lauren Magdaleno Sr Fillmore 13:04 6:32
10 Christine Zhu Jr Jserra 13:04 6:32
11 Blathnaid Heaney So Notre Dame(so) 13:10 6:35
12 Alyssa Avalos Sr St. Lucys 13:12 6:36
13 Georgina Torres Jr McFarland 13:20 6:40
14 Nicki Jackson Sr Marymount (la) 13:25 6:43
15 Claire Pregler Sr Marymount (la) 13:26 6:43
16 Camryn Meli Sr La Reina 13:28 6:44
17 Sarah Delgado Jr North Monterey 13:33 6:47
18 Jailene Alvarez Sr Covina 13:33 6:47
19 Gissell Swarr Sr Covina 13:35 6:48
20 Shaniah Joe Sr Page 13:38 6:49
21 Angeles Nunez Sr McFarland 13:39 6:50
22 Emily Gonzalez So McFarland 13:39 6:50
23 Allison Smith Sr Jserra 13:42 6:51
24 Shannon Baack Sr Piedmont 13:45 6:53
25 Maria Ruvalcaba Jr Fillmore 13:47 6:54
26 Victoria Draper Sr Jserra 13:49 6:55
27 Liliana Gomez Jr St. Lucys 13:53 6:57
28 Karen Bruce Jr St. Lucys 13:53 6:57
29 Mila Danton Sr Harvard Westlake 13:54 6:57
30 Paulina Alonso Jr Immaculate 13:54 6:57
31 Laura Ratliff Sr Flintridge Prep (lc) 13:54 6:57
32 Hannah Taschek Jr Convent/sacred 13:56 6:58
33 Sofia Barker Jr Piedmont 14:02 7:01
34 Sydney Reinart Sr Jserra 14:04 7:02
35 Katie Thomis Jr Convent/sacred 14:06 7:03
36 Victoria Tavera Jr St. Lucys 14:08 7:04
37 Vanessa Carrillo Fr Costa Mesa 14:08 7:04
38 Olivia Wong Jr Flintridge Prep (lc) 14:09 7:05
39 Alexandra Angel Sr Oaks Christian 14:10 7:05
40 Lauren Nunez Jr St. Lucys 14:12 7:06
41 Shekinah Crouch Jr El Segundo 14:12 7:06 3/9 6/16 6/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Marcela Lozano Sr El Segundo 14:12 7:06 4/9 7/16 3/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Crystal Perez Sr Bishop Alemany 14:14 7:07
44 Angelique Pulido Jr Yucca Valley 14:15 7:08
45 Melanie Olivas Jr Sacred Heart Of Jes 14:18 7:09
46 Casey Cusolito Jr La Reina 14:22 7:11
47 Annalyn Diaz Jr San Dimas 14:28 7:14
48 Valeria Rodriguez Jr Costa Mesa 14:28 7:14
49 Lauren Montes Sr Flintridge Prep (lc) 14:29 7:15
50 Dominique Hernande Sr Immaculate 14:31 7:16
51 Monty Aguirre Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 14:32 7:16
52 Kate Knollenberg Jr Sage Hill 14:34 7:17
53 Katherine Montes Sr Flintridge Prep (lc) 14:38 7:19
54 Alex Nilsson Sr El Segundo 14:41 7:21 5/9 8/16 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Elizabeth Gonzales Jr Notre Dame(so) 14:42 7:21
56 Allison Recancoj Jr Fillmore 14:44 7:22
57 Kole Smith Sr Malibu 14:51 7:26
58 Juliana Rosner Fr Bishop Alemany 14:52 7:26
59 Jackie Ramirez Sr McFarland 14:54 7:27
60 Yasmine Valjalo Fr Pomona Catholic 14:55 7:28
61 Sara Bower Jr Half Moon Bay 14:55 7:28
62 Chelsea Arias Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 14:57 7:29
63 Melissa Teyssier Jr Sacred Heart Of Jes 14:57 7:29
64 Ashley Brown Sr La Reina 14:58 7:29
65 Sheena Eustice Jr Paraclete 14:58 7:29
66 Charity Gerhard Sr Lutheran (ora) 14:58 7:29
67 Kate Pietryck Jr Malibu 15:00 7:30
68 Gabriella Porat Jr El Segundo 15:01 7:31 6/9 9/16 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Michelle Reyes Jr Fillmore 15:04 7:32
70 Gillian Mendoza Sr Crean Lutheran 15:06 7:33
71 Jana Fenton So El Segundo 15:10 7:35 7/9 11/16 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Cinnia Smith Jr Flintridge 15:11 7:36
73 Libby Burger Jr Classical Academy 15:12 7:36
74 Leah Williams So Pomona Catholic 15:13 7:37
75 Izzy Reiff Jr Harvard Westlake 15:15 7:38
76 Autumn Renzacci Giu Jr Oaks Christian 15:21 7:41
77 Millie Dyer So Marymount (la) 15:23 7:42
78 Gcamp Jr Atascadero 15:26 7:43
79 Claire Hanke Jr Piedmont 15:26 7:43
80 Emely Tario Jr Malibu 15:28 7:44
81 Haley Harris Sr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:28 7:44
82 Erin Gaffney Sr St. Lucys 15:30 7:45
83 Sierra Durkin Jr Yucca Valley 15:32 7:46
84 Olivia Harber Jr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:33 7:47
85 Shannon Harger Sr Half Moon Bay 15:33 7:47
86 Catalina Ruiz Jr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:34 7:47
87 Isabella Garcia Jr Pomona Catholic 15:34 7:47
88 Samantha Gomez Jr Pomona Catholic 15:35 7:48
89 Mikayla Sommer Sr Santa Fe Christian 15:36 7:48
90 Helen Liang Jr El Segundo 15:38 7:49 8/9 13/16 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Ella Teta Sr Immaculate 15:38 7:49
92 Ashley Garnica Sr Bishop Amat 15:39 7:50
93 Ggarcia Jr Half Moon Bay 15:40 7:50
94 Elisa Silva Sr Chula Vista Learning 15:41 7:51
95 Tayler Smith Sr Covina 15:43 7:52
96 Tuva Sigurdssoen Sr Vasquez 15:43 7:52
97 Alexandra Lagos Jr Notre Dame(so) 15:44 7:52
98 Peyton Carroll Fr Sage Hill 15:45 7:53
99 Ghalliburton Jr Marymount (la) 15:47 7:54
100 Joanne Lee Jr Valley Christian 15:47 7:54
101 Keely Long Jr Valley Christian 15:51 7:56
102 Guadalupe Lopez Jr St. Paul 15:52 7:56
103 Kitty Fang Jr Flintridge 15:54 7:57
104 Vanessa Ruelas Sr McFarland 15:55 7:58
105 Monica Mendoza Jr Sacred Heart Of Jes 15:56 7:58
106 Adrianna Mcgill Jr San Dimas 15:58 7:59
107 Hannah Heering Sr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:59 8:00
108 Priscilla Fierro Jr Ramona Convent 16:01 8:00
109 Sarah Klein Sr Lutheran (ora) 16:02 8:01
110 Taylor Monge Sr Flintridge 16:02 8:01
111 Julianna Brown Jr Half Moon Bay 16:04 8:02
112 Eva Conrad Sr Malibu 16:06 8:03
113 Shahad Alhassan Jr El Segundo 16:09 8:04 9/9 14/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
114 Isabela Rivera Sr Maranatha 16:11 8:06
115 Natalie Sanchez-plei Jr Paraclete 16:11 8:06
116 Riley Hayes Jr Flintridge 16:14 8:07
117 Camila Gonzalez Jr St. Monica 16:15 8:08
118 Gywenth Leung So Marymount (la) 16:15 8:08
119 Aileen Cornejo Sr North Monterey 16:17 8:09
120 Athena Tonarely Sr Flintridge 16:21 8:11
121 Kate Bosman Sr Santa Fe Christian 16:22 8:11
122 Priscilla Wei Sr Santa Fe Christian 16:25 8:13
123 Genevieve Spiotto Jr Flintridge 16:25 8:13
124 Emily Echeverri Jr Ramona Convent 16:26 8:13
125 Jessica Villa Jr Harbor Teaching Ac 16:30 8:15
126 Vivian Cai Jr Country Day 16:32 8:16
127 Caitlyn Rowe Jr Yucca Valley 16:33 8:17
128 Matiana Hebert Sr St. Monica 16:33 8:17
129 Melina Manjarrez Jr Harbor Teaching Ac 16:36 8:18
130 Abigail Cederlind So Atascadero 16:38 8:19
131 Amanda Hunter Jr Valley Christian 16:40 8:20
132 Claire Kosewic Jr Convent/sacred 16:42 8:21
133 Destiny Garcia Jr St. Paul 16:43 8:22
134 Olivia Thomas Sr Marymount (la) 16:47 8:24
135 Kassie Mayer Sr Rim Of The World 16:48 8:24
136 Laura Fernandez Jr Pomona Catholic 16:50 8:25
137 Ryle Eskander Jr Heritage Christian 16:51 8:26
138 Olivia Fitzmorris Sr St. Monica 16:57 8:29
139 Madison Mcllwain Sr Notre Dame(so) 17:09 8:35
140 Claire Villa Jr Xavier Prep (pd) 17:14 8:37
141 Elena Camacho Jr Academy Of Career 17:16 8:38
142 Kelsey Mcllwain Sr Notre Dame(so) 17:23 8:42
143 Meghan Provence Jr St. Anthony 17:23 8:42
144 Kimberly Romero Jr Vasquez 17:24 8:42
145 Anna White Sr Santa Fe Christian 17:27 8:44
146 Elizabeth Lai Jr Maranatha 17:31 8:46
147 Anita Wirt Jr St. Lucys 17:38 8:49
148 Gia Monachino Sr Convent/sacred 17:46 8:53
149 Emily White Sr Santa Fe Christian 17:55 8:58
150 Michaela Salzmann Sr Santa Fe Christian 17:57 8:59
151 Tatiana Geiger Jr Gilbert Christian 18:00 9:00
152 Jessie Zhang Jr Heritage Christian 18:08 9:04
153 Diane Um Sr Vivian Webb 18:17 9:09
154 Ashley Garcia Sr Sun Valley Magnet 18:19 9:09
155 Alyssa Vito Jr St. Anthony 18:19 9:09
156 Jessica Garcia Sr Santa Fe Christian 18:30 9:15
157 Caroline Chee Jr Heritage Christian 18:36 9:18
158 Dani Mclaughlin Sr Gilbert Christian 18:39 9:20
159 Monica Cuevas Jr Pomona Catholic 18:42 9:21
160 Skyler Rivera Jr Vivian Webb 19:07 9:34
161 Elizabeth Blandino Jr Harbor Teaching Ac 19:15 9:38
162 Alex Ramos Jr Academy Of Career 19:29 9:45
163 Destiny Collins So Bishop Alemany 19:49 9:55
164 Sage Gunthner Jr Academy Of Acade 20:17 10:09
165 Cristal Torres Sr Sun Valley Magnet 20:20 10:10
166 Amanda Curtis Jr Oaks Christian 20:24 10:12
167 Andrea Allemon Jr Louisville 20:54 10:27
168 Andrea Morsiquillo Sr Sun Valley Magnet 21:17 10:39
169 Catherine Gomez Jr Sun Valley Magnet 22:39 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Lucys
5-5-5-3-1
Gap: 1:00
69:18
13:52
6:56
72 Alyssa Avalos
Sr
13:12
6:36
7
Liliana Gomez
Jr
13:53
6:57
14
Karen Bruce
Jr
13:53
6:57
15
Victoria Tavera
Jr
14:08
7:04
17
Lauren Nunez
Jr
14:12
7:06
19
Erin Gaffney
Sr
15:30
7:45
40
Anita Wirt
Jr
17:38
8:49
63
2 El Segundo
2-1-3-1-2
Gap: 2:18
68:26
13:41
6:51
73 Kelly McNamee
Jr
12:23
6:12
2
Kate Johnson
Jr
12:58
6:29
4
Shekinah Crouch
Jr
14:12
7:06
20
Marcela Lozano
Sr
14:12
7:06
21
Alex Nilsson
Sr
14:41
7:21
26
Gabriella Porat
Jr
15:01
7:31
33
Jana Fenton
So
15:10
7:35
35
3 Fillmore
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:39
69:04
13:49
6:54
83 Jackie Chavez
Jr
12:25
6:13
3
Lauren Magdaleno
Sr
13:04
6:32
5
Maria Ruvalcaba
Jr
13:47
6:54
13
Allison Recancoj
Jr
14:44
7:22
28
Michelle Reyes
Jr
15:04
7:32
34








4 Marymount (la)
1-3-1-4-4
Gap: 3:59
69:49
13:58
6:59
105 Bella Wright2
So
11:48
5:54
1
Nicki Jackson
Sr
13:25
6:43
9
Claire Pregler
Sr
13:26
6:43
10
Millie Dyer
So
15:23
7:42
38
Ghalliburton
Jr
15:47
7:54
47
Gywenth Leung
So
16:15
8:08
53
Olivia Thomas
Sr
16:47
8:24
58
5 McFarland
6-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:35
71:27
14:17
7:09
109 Georgina Torres
Jr
13:20
6:40
8
Angeles Nunez
Sr
13:39
6:50
11
Emily Gonzalez
So
13:39
6:50
12
Jackie Ramirez
Sr
14:54
7:27
29
Vanessa Ruelas
Sr
15:55
7:58
49








6 Flintridge Prep (lc)
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
72:38
14:32
7:16
121 Laura Ratliff
Sr
13:54
6:57
16
Olivia Wong
Jr
14:09
7:05
18
Lauren Montes
Sr
14:29
7:15
23
Katherine Montes
Sr
14:38
7:19
25
Haley Harris
Sr
15:28
7:44
39
Olivia Harber
Jr
15:33
7:47
41
Catalina Ruiz
Jr
15:34
7:47
42
7 Sacred Heart Of Jes
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
74:40
14:56
7:28
159 Melanie Olivas
Jr
14:18
7:09
22
Monty Aguirre
Sr
14:32
7:16
24
Chelsea Arias
Sr
14:57
7:29
31
Melissa Teyssier
Jr
14:57
7:29
32
Monica Mendoza
Jr
15:56
7:58
50








8 Notre Dame(so)
4-6-8-8-8
Gap: 4:13
78:08
15:38
7:49
200 Blathnaid Heaney
So
13:10
6:35
6
Elizabeth Gonzales
Jr
14:42
7:21
27
Alexandra Lagos
Jr
15:44
7:52
46
Madison Mcllwain
Sr
17:09
8:35
60
Kelsey Mcllwain
Sr
17:23
8:42
61








9 Pomona Catholic
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:55
78:07
15:37
7:49
213 Yasmine Valjalo
Fr
14:55
7:28
30
Leah Williams
So
15:13
7:37
37
Isabella Garcia
Jr
15:34
7:47
43
Samantha Gomez
Jr
15:35
7:48
44
Laura Fernandez
Jr
16:50
8:25
59
Monica Cuevas
Jr
18:42
9:21
67




10 Flintridge
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:10
79:42
15:56
7:58
241 Cinnia Smith
Jr
15:11
7:36
36
Kitty Fang
Jr
15:54
7:57
48
Taylor Monge
Sr
16:02
8:01
51
Riley Hayes
Jr
16:14
8:07
52
Athena Tonarely
Sr
16:21
8:11
54
Genevieve Spiotto
Jr
16:25
8:13
57




11 Santa Fe Christian
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:19
83:45
16:45
8:23
282 Mikayla Sommer
Sr
15:36
7:48
45
Kate Bosman
Sr
16:22
8:11
55
Priscilla Wei
Sr
16:25
8:13
56
Anna White
Sr
17:27
8:44
62
Emily White
Sr
17:55
8:58
64
Michaela Salzmann
Sr
17:57
8:59
65
Jessica Garcia
Sr
18:30
9:15
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordyn Harper Fr Mammoth 11:44 5:52
2 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 11:55 5:58 1/7 1/16 2/61 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Vanessa Avila Fr Fillmore 12:31 6:16
4 Mary Cameron Fr Jserra 12:36 6:18
5 Madison Lam Fr Portola 12:41 6:21
6 Dasha Battaglia Fr Mater Dei (sd) 12:49 6:25
7 Avery Tritz Fr Jserra 12:58 6:29
8 Cristyn Oliver Fr Bishop Montgomery 12:59 6:30
9 Amy Mcclune Fr Notre Dame Acade 12:59 6:30
10 Amy Foo Fr Piedmont 13:04 6:32
11 Alexandra Ehrhart Fr Flintridge 13:11 6:36
12 Amelia Costella Fr Piedmont 13:17 6:39
13 Emily Swain Fr Cabrillo(lom) 13:17 6:39
14 Anahi Pascual Fr Fillmore 13:25 6:43
15 Jade Johnson Fr El Segundo 13:31 6:46 2/7 4/16 4/40 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Caitlin Chavez Fr St. Lucys 13:33 6:47
17 Mia Ruiz Fr Oxford Academy 13:33 6:47
18 Claire Yerby Fr Half Moon Bay 13:34 6:47
19 Sophia Zago Fr El Segundo 13:34 6:47 3/7 5/16 1/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Rhona Mcchesney Fr Mammoth 13:34 6:47
21 Rylan Engels Fr Jserra 13:36 6:48
22 Lauren Nettles Fr Flintridge 13:36 6:48
23 Gitalia Fr Flintridge 13:37 6:49
24 Maria Duran Fr McFarland 13:39 6:50
25 Valerie Hernandez Fr Fillmore 13:43 6:52
26 Isabella Green Fr Portola 13:43 6:52
27 Nicole Gonzalez Fr Fillmore 13:59 7:00
28 Mikey Mattos Fr Village Christian 13:59 7:00
29 Audrey Laun Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 14:03 7:02
30 Lizeth Ochoa Fr Louisville 14:03 7:02
31 Andrea Sandoval Fr Cabrillo(lom) 14:04 7:02
32 Raquel Bravo Fr Covina 14:05 7:03
33 Riley Vigil Fr Christian Brothers 14:07 7:04
34 Rachel Lopez Fr Bishop Montgomery 14:15 7:08
35 Areanna Covarrubia Fr Fillmore 14:16 7:08
36 Jenna Boling Fr St. Lucys 14:17 7:09
37 Kristen Huber Fr Louisville 14:17 7:09
38 Katie Mattos Fr Village Christian 14:21 7:11
39 Paulina Buelna Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 14:22 7:11
40 Crystal Anderson Fr Cams 14:25 7:13
41 Alyssa Kido Fr Portola 14:25 7:13
42 Megan Ravasdy Fr Maranatha 14:29 7:15
43 Kate Nadeau Fr Malibu 14:32 7:16
44 Carla Rojas Fr San Dimas 14:34 7:17
45 Marli Watt Fr Atascadero 14:38 7:19
46 Lauren Krause Fr Bishop Montgomery 14:39 7:20
47 Emily Aguilera Fr Notre Dame(so) 14:40 7:20
48 Michaela Mitchum Fr Santa Fe Christian 14:42 7:21
49 Shelby Bach Fr Bishop Montgomery 14:45 7:23
50 Madden Kostanyan Fr Marshall Fundament 14:47 7:24
51 Audrey Pham Fr Oxford Academy 14:50 7:25
52 Arianna Otero Fr Valley Christian 14:50 7:25
53 Leah Guziak Fr El Segundo 15:01 7:31 4/7 9/16 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Isabella Williams Fr Kern Valley 15:05 7:33
55 Tori Bonacio Fr Academy Of Acade 15:05 7:33
56 Sarah Hanks Fr Flintridge 15:09 7:35
57 Elisa Jimenez Fr Flintridge 15:10 7:35
58 Lauren Bennett Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:10 7:35
59 Mackenzie Bryson Fr Atascadero 15:13 7:37
60 Natalie Bax Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:13 7:37
61 Liberty Enos Fr Banning (ban) 15:14 7:37
62 Megan Moore Fr Bishop Montgomery 15:16 7:38
63 Sophia Bero Fr Bishop Montgomery 15:16 7:38
64 Jay-mckayla Mortus Fr San Jacinto Valley A 15:20 7:40
65 Fiona Elliott Fr El Segundo 15:20 7:40 5/7 12/16 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Esme Bolander Fr Malibu 15:25 7:43
67 Jessie Moore Fr Classical Academy 15:26 7:43
68 Nicole Noriega Fr Flintridge 15:28 7:44
69 Aliya Garcia Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 15:29 7:45
70 Sofia Telfer Fr Convent/sacred 15:30 7:45
71 Ryann Minnis Fr Convent/sacred 15:30 7:45
72 Brenna Landis Fr Bret Harte 15:30 7:45
73 Lainey Altieri-need Fr Mammoth 15:34 7:47
74 Gloria Fernandez Fr Ramona Convent 15:34 7:47
75 Irais Jaimes Fr Azusa 15:36 7:48
76 Julia Rondan Fr Notre Dame(so) 15:38 7:49
77 Abby Bluhm Fr Vasquez 15:40 7:50
78 Theresa Hooker Fr Santa Fe Christian 15:41 7:51
79 Daisy Lammers Fr Crean Lutheran 15:41 7:51
80 Sylvie Shure Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 15:46 7:53
81 Iliana Bentacourt Fr San Dimas 15:48 7:54
82 Gabrielle Federoff Fr Notre Dame(so) 15:49 7:55
83 Rebekah Almaza Fr Barstow 15:49 7:55
84 Evelyn Bramila Fr McFarland 15:52 7:56
85 Madeleine Phung Fr Marymount (la) 15:52 7:56
86 Olivia Krum Fr Lutheran (ora) 15:53 7:57
87 Francesca Christen Fr Flintridge 15:53 7:57
88 Savannah Naasz Fr San Jacinto Valley A 15:55 7:58
89 Ariel Rameriz Fr St. Paul 15:56 7:58
90 Emily Rajewski Fr Maranatha 15:56 7:58
91 Giselle Perez Fr Fillmore 15:56 7:58
92 Bailey Landon Fr San Dimas 15:57 7:59
93 Monze Ruiz Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 15:57 7:59
94 Alondra Sevilla Fr Cams 16:00 8:00
95 Lila Horwitz Fr Convent/sacred 16:03 8:02
96 Ava Lepe Fr Heritage Christian 16:04 8:02
97 Chelylnd Mclucas Fr Riverside Christian 16:06 8:03
98 Anna Buecheler Fr Rim Of The World 16:06 8:03
99 Sam Ferragamo Fr Classical Academy 16:06 8:03
100 Lesley Sanchez Fr Banning (ban) 16:09 8:04
101 Makenna Burnham Fr La Canada 16:10 8:05
102 Jackie Beltran Fr Vasquez 16:12 8:06
103 Aliya Rafei Fr El Segundo 16:12 8:06 6/7 15/16 4/11
104 Mary Murphy Fr Marymount (la) 16:12 8:06
105 Emily Ortiz Fr Marymount (la) 16:14 8:07
106 Yolanda Gomez Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 16:15 8:08
107 Amanda Hsieh Fr Lutheran (ora) 16:19 8:09
108 Ghoese Fr Atascadero 16:21 8:11
109 Caroline Fox Fr Vasquez 16:22 8:11
110 Jackie Roueche Fr Vasquez 16:23 8:12
111 Giselle Ruiz Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 16:26 8:13
112 Havana Thomas Fr Notre Dame(so) 16:27 8:14
113 Jalyn Brooks Fr St. Lucys 16:29 8:15
114 Kaycee Stiemke Fr High Tech (sm) 16:29 8:15
115 Madeline Tew Fr San Dimas 16:31 8:16
116 Morgan Wank Fr Viewpoint 16:31 8:16
117 Ilene Perez Fr Banning (ban) 16:34 8:17
118 Isabella Gallegos Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 16:34 8:17
119 Maddie Reardon Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 16:35 8:18
120 Noemi Kiss Fr Village Christian 16:37 8:19
121 Evelyn Jacobo Fr Barstow 16:45 8:23
122 Arianna Mondragon Fr San Jacinto Valley A 16:48 8:24
123 Violet Zeng Fr Maranatha 16:50 8:25
124 Talia Romo-kikuchi Fr Marymount (la) 16:52 8:26
125 Michelle Le Fr Cams 16:54 8:27
126 Isabelle Clemente Fr San Dimas 16:55 8:28
127 Olivia Virgen Fr Ramona Convent 17:00 8:30
128 Giovanna Ruiz Fr Cams 17:09 8:35
129 Sara Fraser Fr La Salle 17:10 8:35
130 Tori Porzynal Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 17:11 8:36
131 Alden Smathers Fr Viewpoint 17:14 8:37
132 Mariana Perez Fr Cabrillo(lom) 17:20 8:40
133 Vivian Hovan Fr Covina 17:23 8:42
134 Sofia Valencia Fr La Salle 17:26 8:43
135 Brianna Reid Fr Louisville 17:27 8:44
136 Azmire Castenada Fr Louisville 17:32 8:46
137 Madison Barbello Fr Louisville 17:36 8:48
138 Nadia Cano Fr Barstow 17:42 8:51
139 Amina Sharif Fr Crawford 17:48 8:54
140 Caroline Thompson Fr Convent/sacred 17:50 8:55
141 Alisha Kalra Fr Convent/sacred 17:51 8:56
142 Kalista Lincoln Fr Lutheran (ora) 17:52 8:56
143 Asher Andrus Fr Malibu 17:54 8:57
144 Elise Ramacciotti Fr El Segundo 18:00 9:00 7/7 16/16 2/5
145 Daniela Perez Fr Banning (ban) 18:04 9:02
146 Madeline Laun Fr La Salle 18:08 9:04
147 Lauren Liu Fr Viewpoint 18:08 9:04
148 Milla Durfee Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 18:11 9:06
149 Karla Virula Fr Harbor Teaching Ac 18:16 9:08
150 Valeria Inguez Fr Cams 18:18 9:09
151 Jasmin Mcmahon Fr San Dimas 18:21 9:11
152 Janell Ramirez Fr Cabrillo(lom) 18:41 9:21
153 Courtney Vils Fr Oaks Christian 18:44 9:22
154 Maya Castellon Fr Covina 18:45 9:23
155 Caroline Metyas Fr Vivian Webb 18:57 9:29
156 Emily Yam Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 19:00 9:30
157 Diana Tran Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 19:00 9:30
158 Irene so Fr Flintridge Prep (lc) 19:04 9:32
159 Hannah Valencia Fr San Dimas 19:12 9:36
160 Monica Hernandez Fr Cams 19:13 9:37
161 Esther Arenas Fr Calvary Chapel (dow 19:18 9:39
162 Yohaira Hernandez Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 19:20 9:40
163 Monet Munoz Fr Whittier Christian 19:21 9:41
164 Isabella Martel Fr San Dimas 19:23 9:42
165 Helgeson Aspen Fr Vivian Webb 19:45 9:53
166 Aimee Bothi Fr Western Christian (u 20:04 10:02
167 Sarai Herrera Fr Hawthorne Math/sci 20:11 10:06
168 Jax Chavos Fr Lutheran (ora) 20:33 10:17
169 Vanesa Munguia Fr Crawford 20:48 10:24
170 Leticia Arreolo Fr McFarland 20:48 10:24
171 Daniella Cardenas Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 20:49 10:25
172 Noelle Shimazu Fr La Salle 21:11 10:36
173 Nhu Nguyen Fr Harbor Teaching Ac 21:18 10:39
174 Priscilla Sanchez Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 21:43 10:52
175 Serena Cervantes Fr St. Lucys 21:57 10:59
176 Alexis Franco Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 22:00 11:00
177 Sierra Magallanes Fr Harbor Teaching Ac 22:24 11:12
178 Abigail Ocampo Fr Ramona Convent 22:31 11:16
179 Faith Salinas Fr Ramona Convent 22:36 11:18
180 Kaitlyn Sosa Fr Ramona Convent 22:37 11:19
181 Beatriz Araiza Fr Viewpoint 22:48 11:24
182 Sela Diab Fr Viewpoint 22:48 11:24
183 Tess Bonacio Fr Academy Of Acade 23:37 11:49
184 Nadia Urquidez Fr Banning (ban) 24:01 12:00
185 Gwen Rath Fr Ramona Convent 25:20 12:40
186 Kenya Nunez Fr Banning (ban) 32:28 16:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fillmore
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:45
67:54
13:35
6:47
43 Vanessa Avila
Fr
12:31
6:16
2
Anahi Pascual
Fr
13:25
6:43
5
Valerie Hernandez
Fr
13:43
6:52
10
Nicole Gonzalez
Fr
13:59
7:00
11
Areanna Covarrubia
Fr
14:16
7:08
15
Giselle Perez
Fr
15:56
7:58
39




2 El Segundo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:25
69:21
13:52
6:56
66 James Matlosz
Fr
11:55
5:58
1
Jade Johnson
Fr
13:31
6:46
6
Sophia Zago
Fr
13:34
6:47
7
Leah Guziak
Fr
15:01
7:31
22
Fiona Elliott
Fr
15:20
7:40
30
Aliya Rafei
Fr
16:12
8:06
45
Elise Ramacciotti
Fr
18:00
9:00
64
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Flintridge
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
70:43
14:09
7:04
68 Alexandra Ehrhart
Fr
13:11
6:36
4
Lauren Nettles
Fr
13:36
6:48
8
Gitalia
Fr
13:37
6:49
9
Sarah Hanks
Fr
15:09
7:35
23
Elisa Jimenez
Fr
15:10
7:35
24
Nicole Noriega
Fr
15:28
7:44
31
Francesca Christen
Fr
15:53
7:57
38
4 Bishop Montgomery
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
71:54
14:23
7:11
86 Cristyn Oliver
Fr
12:59
6:30
3
Rachel Lopez
Fr
14:15
7:08
14
Lauren Krause
Fr
14:39
7:20
20
Shelby Bach
Fr
14:45
7:23
21
Megan Moore
Fr
15:16
7:38
28
Sophia Bero
Fr
15:16
7:38
29




5 Flintridge Prep (lc)
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 4:08
78:23
15:41
7:50
166 Audrey Laun
Fr
14:03
7:02
12
Lauren Bennett
Fr
15:10
7:35
25
Natalie Bax
Fr
15:13
7:37
26
Sylvie Shure
Fr
15:46
7:53
36
Milla Durfee
Fr
18:11
9:06
67
Emily Yam
Fr
19:00
9:30
70
Irene so
Fr
19:04
9:32
72
6 San Dimas
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:21
79:45
15:57
7:59
198 Carla Rojas
Fr
14:34
7:17
19
Iliana Bentacourt
Fr
15:48
7:54
37
Bailey Landon
Fr
15:57
7:59
40
Madeline Tew
Fr
16:31
8:16
48
Isabelle Clemente
Fr
16:55
8:28
54
Jasmin Mcmahon
Fr
18:21
9:11
69
Hannah Valencia
Fr
19:12
9:36
73
7 Sacred Heart Of Jes
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:12
79:34
15:55
7:57
202 Paulina Buelna
Fr
14:22
7:11
17
Monze Ruiz
Fr
15:57
7:59
41
Yolanda Gomez
Fr
16:15
8:08
46
Giselle Ruiz
Fr
16:26
8:13
47
Isabella Gallegos
Fr
16:34
8:17
51
Diana Tran
Fr
19:00
9:30
71
Yohaira Hernandez
Fr
19:20
9:40
75
8 Louisville
6-5-6-7-8
Gap: 3:33
80:55
16:11
8:06
209 Lizeth Ochoa
Fr
14:03
7:02
13
Kristen Huber
Fr
14:17
7:09
16
Brianna Reid
Fr
17:27
8:44
59
Azmire Castenada
Fr
17:32
8:46
60
Madison Barbello
Fr
17:36
8:48
61








9 Convent/sacred
12-10-9-10-9
Gap: 2:21
82:44
16:33
8:16
235 Sofia Telfer
Fr
15:30
7:45
33
Ryann Minnis
Fr
15:30
7:45
34
Lila Horwitz
Fr
16:03
8:02
43
Caroline Thompson
Fr
17:50
8:55
62
Alisha Kalra
Fr
17:51
8:56
63








10 Cams
8-9-10-9-10
Gap: 3:53
82:46
16:33
8:17
237 Crystal Anderson
Fr
14:25
7:13
18
Alondra Sevilla
Fr
16:00
8:00
42
Michelle Le
Fr
16:54
8:27
53
Giovanna Ruiz
Fr
17:09
8:35
56
Valeria Inguez
Fr
18:18
9:09
68
Monica Hernandez
Fr
19:13
9:37
74




11 Banning (ban)
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 8:47
90:02
18:00
9:00
270 Liberty Enos
Fr
15:14
7:37
27
Lesley Sanchez
Fr
16:09
8:04
44
Ilene Perez
Fr
16:34
8:17
50
Daniela Perez
Fr
18:04
9:02
65
Nadia Urquidez
Fr
24:01
12:00
84
Kenya Nunez
Fr
32:28
16:14
86




12 Xavier Prep (pd)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:14
91:47
18:21
9:11
294 Aliya Garcia
Fr
15:29
7:45
32
Maddie Reardon
Fr
16:35
8:18
52
Tori Porzynal
Fr
17:11
8:36
57
Daniella Cardenas
Fr
20:49
10:25
76
Priscilla Sanchez
Fr
21:43
10:52
77
Alexis Franco
Fr
22:00
11:00
78




13 Ramona Convent
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:03
100:18
20:04
10:02
330 Gloria Fernandez
Fr
15:34
7:47
35
Olivia Virgen
Fr
17:00
8:30
55
Abigail Ocampo
Fr
22:31
11:16
79
Faith Salinas
Fr
22:36
11:18
80
Kaitlyn Sosa
Fr
22:37
11:19
81
Gwen Rath
Fr
25:20
12:40
85




14 Viewpoint
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:17
97:29
19:30
9:45
338 Morgan Wank
Fr
16:31
8:16
49
Alden Smathers
Fr
17:14
8:37
58
Lauren Liu
Fr
18:08
9:04
66
Beatriz Araiza
Fr
22:48
11:24
82
Sela Diab
Fr
22:48
11:24
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

22 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S R39 Whitney Valenti, Fr, 20:23, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 109:10, 26
Fr R20 Jordyn Harper, Fr, 11:44, Mammoth Fillmore, 67:54, 43
Fr R4 Erika Guzman, Fr, 21:17, Hanford West Rosemead, 118:03, 34
Fr R6 Gabriela Rangel, Fr, 20:37, San Bernardino Oak Park, 111:21, 25
JV R2 Kendall Defelippi, Jr, 20:10, Cathedral Catholic ( Palos Verdes, 108:16, 19
JV R26 Bella Wright2, So, 11:48, Marymount (la) St. Lucys, 69:18, 72
JV R43 Cassidy Klein, Jr, 20:52, Esperanza Bonita, 111:36, 53
So R10 Gabriela Quinones, Fr, 21:04, Hoover (gle) Temple City, 114:54, 30
So R23 Maddie Brough, So, 11:38, Jserra Flintridge, 65:40, 52
So R8 Jessica Perez, So, 20:56, Rosemead Rosemead, 109:25, 27
V R12 Gwendalyn Gibson, Sr, 18:42, Ramona (ram) Tamalpais, 106:54, 62
V R14 Isabel Medina, Fr, 20:30, Ridgeview College Park, 107:51, 48
V R16 Angelina Ronquillo, Sr, 18:59, South Bakersfield Santana, 107:20, 54
V R18 Alize Hartke, Jr, 18:37, Oakmont Yorba Linda, 103:34, 53
V R29 Kaela Dishion, Jr, 19:24, Bret Harte Immaculate, 106:33, 52
V R31 Sienna Santiago, Sr, 18:46, High Tech (sd) Piedmont, 103:04, 63
V R33 Juliette Love, Sr, 20:21, Nueva Nueva, 112:35, 45
V R35 Marian Ledesma, Jr, 20:10, Valley Christian Valley Christian, 117:00, 58
V R37 Valerie Zavala, Jr, 19:22, Bell-Jeff North Tahoe, 106:50, 47
V R45 Cassy Haskell, So, 17:44, Miramonte Jserra, 97:21, 68
V R47 Kiera Marshall, Sr, 17:53, St. Joseph (ala) Flintridge Prep (lc), 96:00, 45
V R49 Kristin Fahy, So, 17:35, La Costa Canyon La Costa Canyon, 93:47, 60

All Boys Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr R21 Ozzie Espinoza, Fr, 10:19, Cabrillo(lom) Cabrillo(lom), 54:06, 23
Fr R22 Riley Burns, Fr, 10:06, Maranatha Christian McFarland, 55:54, 38
Fr R40 Noah Gallagher, Fr, 17:15, West Torrance Palos Verdes, 94:18, 47
Fr R5 Antonio Andraus, Fr, 17:39, Oak Park Oak Park, 91:37, 31
Fr R7 Josh Tajiri, Fr, 17:39, Whitney (roc) Whitney (roc), 94:54, 69
JV R1 Andrew Alvarez, Jr, 17:31, St. John Bosco Ocean View, 90:50, 53
JV R27 Cullen Nockideneh, Jr, 9:45, Page Cabrillo(lom), 54:08, 50
JV R3 Bryant Christine, Jr, 17:49, Oak Park West Torrance, 93:23, 44
JV R42 Drew Apahidean, Sr, 16:24, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 85:27, 23
JV R44 Justin Ebenhack, Sr, 17:54, Desert Christian (lan San Luis Obispo, 90:41, 27
So R11 George Orduno, So, 17:47, South Torrance South Torrance, 92:46, 59
So R24 Calin Laine, So, 10:02, Tahoe Truckee Tahoe Truckee, 54:36, 59
So R25 David Nunez, So, 10:02, University Prep (vic) Cabrillo(lom), 56:50, 74
So R41 Jack Hannum, So, 17:30, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 90:02, 24
So R9 Skyler Hudson, So, 17:38, Gabrielino Gabrielino, 93:50, 50
V R13 Moises Medrano, Jr, 15:55, Highland (bak) Highland (bak), 86:56, 62
V R15 Jonathan Cohen, Sr, 16:09, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 84:53, 57
V R17 Noah Wallace, Sr, 15:34, Rio Americano Rio Americano, 84:34, 44
V R19 Rione Villanueva, Sr, 16:25, Don Lugo South Torrance, 84:48, 72
V R28 Mohammed Ali, Sr, 16:32, Avenal Lutheran (ora), 87:28, 59
V R30 Jackson Mcilroy, Sr, 16:30, Sonora (son) Escalon, 90:34, 78
V R32 Joseph Garcia, Sr, 15:48, Salesian (la) Harvard Westlake, 84:52, 60
V R34 Ben White, Sr, 16:25, Whittier Christian Francis Parker, 90:45, 75
V R36 Josh Rupprecht, Jr, 16:10, Valley Christian Valley Christian, 84:54, 24
V R38 Jake Lange, Sr, 16:23, Nueva Nueva, 88:12, 42
V R46 Callum Bolger, Sr, 15:31, San Luis Obispo Jserra, 81:14, 50
V R48 Cooper Teare, Sr, 14:44, St. Joseph (ala) Desert Christian (lan, 80:26, 33
V R50 Erik Gonzalez, Sr, 14:37, Rubidoux Brea Olinda, 78:19, 86