Maria Carrillo Results from the Viking Opener at Spring Lake Park on 9/17/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Ryan So JV 11:48 5:54 2 3/188 3/19 15/34 1/18 11:54
(0:06,0.8)
11:54
(0:06,0.8)
11:54
(0:06,0.8)
11:54
(0:06,0.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Azcarraga, Lucas Fr JV 12:54 6:27 2 35/188 15/19 28/34 1/4 13:23
(0:29,3.6)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Bartlett, Colin So F/S 11:00 5:30 2 5/117 2/5 7/34 1/28 11:28
(0:28,4.1)
11:28
(0:28,4.1)
11:28
(0:28,4.1)
11:25
(0:25,3.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bellaire, Brendan So JV 14:09 7:05 2 103/188 19/19 34/34 1/3 13:46 Way to GO! (DSR)
Brady, Connor Jr Jr 13:09 6:35 2 69/98 4/5 29/34 9/17
Drake, Evan Fr JV 12:45 6:23 2 29/188 13/19 26/34 1/6 13:02
(0:17,2.1)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Eik, David Fr JV 12:22 6:11 2 14/188 6/19 18/34 1/11
Frankl, Willie Fr JV 12:41 6:21 2 23/188 11/19 24/34 1/7 13:18
(0:37,4.6)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Gallagher, Drew Sr JV 11:36 5:48 2 2/188 2/19 14/34 1/19 11:45
(0:09,1.3)
11:45
(0:09,1.3)
11:45
(0:09,1.3)
11:45
(0:09,1.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Gibson, Colin Sr Sr 11:13 5:37 2 20/77 4/5 10/34 2/10 10:38 10:38 10:38 10:38
Hay, Dante So F/S 10:53 5:27 2 2/117 1/5 5/34 2/29 11:30
(0:37,5.4)
11:30
(0:37,5.4)
11:30
(0:37,5.4)
11:28
(0:35,5.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Henderson, Jack Fr JV 13:11 6:36 2 41/188 16/19 30/34 1/4 13:55
(0:44,5.3)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Henderson, Martyn Sr Sr 10:58 5:29 2 17/77 3/5 6/34 4/15 11:04
(0:06,0.9)
11:04
(0:06,0.9)
11:04
(0:06,0.9)
11:04
(0:06,0.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Herniman, Sam Sr JV 12:39 6:20 2 20/188 9/19 22/34 1/9 12:49
(0:10,1.3)
12:49
(0:10,1.3)
12:49
(0:10,1.3)
12:49
(0:10,1.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Horner, Emilio Sr Sr 11:30 5:45 2 26/77 5/5 13/34 1/8 11:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 Way to GO! (DSR)
Hossli, Eric So JV 12:41 6:21 2 22/188 10/19 23/34 1/9
Jensen, Nick So F/S 11:11 5:36 2 10/117 4/5 9/34 1/19 11:36
(0:25,3.6)
11:36
(0:25,3.6)
11:36
(0:25,3.6)
11:33
(0:22,3.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jones, Spencer So F/S 11:01 5:31 2 6/117 3/5 8/34 1/24 11:45
(0:44,6.2)
11:45
(0:44,6.2)
11:45
(0:44,6.2)
11:31
(0:30,4.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Keefer, Tanner So JV 12:44 6:22 2 27/188 12/19 25/34 1/7 13:17
(0:33,4.2)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Lao, Steve Sr JV 13:25 6:43 2 55/188 18/19 32/34 1/3
Luft, Harrison Jr Jr 10:28 5:14 2 4/98 1/5 1/34 4/26 11:00
(0:32,4.8)
11:00
(0:32,4.8)
11:00
(0:32,4.8)
11:00
(0:32,4.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Luft, Jake Sr JV 13:24 6:42 2 53/188 17/19 31/34 1/3 14:53
(1:29,10.0)
14:53
(1:29,10.0)
14:53
(1:29,10.0)
13:45
(0:21,2.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lynch, Austin Sr JV 12:31 6:16 2 16/188 8/19 21/34 1/10 12:40
(0:09,1.2)
12:40
(0:09,1.2)
12:40
(0:09,1.2)
12:40
(0:09,1.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Metcalfe, Colin Jr Jr 10:52 5:26 2 9/98 2/5 4/34 3/23 12:05
(1:13,10.1)
12:05
(1:13,10.1)
12:05
(1:13,10.1)
11:27
(0:35,5.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Moe, Kevin Fr JV 12:45 6:23 2 30/188 14/19 27/34 1/6 Way to GO! (SBP)
Morrison, Alex Jr Jr 12:25 6:13 2 45/98 3/5 20/34 7/23
Murray, Gus Sr JV 11:21 5:41 2 1/188 1/19 11/34 1/21 11:34
(0:13,1.9)
11:34
(0:13,1.9)
11:34
(0:13,1.9)
11:34
(0:13,1.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nguyen, Ryan Fr F/S 11:22 5:41 2 15/117 5/5 12/34 1/16 11:48
(0:26,3.7)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Purugganan, Steve Sr Sr 10:45 5:23 2 12/77 1/5 2/34 7/25 11:05
(0:20,3.0)
11:05
(0:20,3.0)
11:05
(0:20,3.0)
11:05
(0:20,3.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Renard, Alec Jr Jr 14:06 7:03 2 85/98 5/5 33/34 7/9
Rivas, Austin Sr Sr 10:50 5:25 2 15/77 2/5 3/34 4/19 10:39 10:39 10:39 10:37
Russell, DJ So JV 11:52 5:56 2 6/188 5/19 17/34 1/15 12:10
(0:18,2.5)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Silverstein, Grant Sr JV 12:23 6:12 2 15/188 7/19 19/34 1/11 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 Way to GO! (DSR)
West, Zac Fr JV 11:48 5:54 2 4/188 4/19 16/34 1/17 12:50
(1:02,8.0)
Way to GO! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 3/8 55:16
0:45
2 5:32 5:23 5:45 65 5:32 57:27
(2:11,3.8)
57:27
(2:11,3.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Steve Purugganan (9), Austin Rivas (11), Martyn Henderson (13), Colin Gibson (15), Emilio Horner (17)
JV 1st 5 1/15 58:25
0:31
2 5:51 5:41 5:56 16 5:51 57:45 57:45 57:45 Gus Murray (1), Drew Gallagher (2), Ryan Anderson (3), Zac West (4), DJ Russell (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/9 62:36
0:19
2 6:16 6:11 6:21 20 6:16 60:05 60:05 60:05 David Eik (1), Grant Silverstein (2), Austin Lynch (3), Sam Herniman (6), Eric Hossli (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 63:49
0:13
2 6:23 6:21 6:27 15 6:23 63:45 63:45 63:45 Willie Frankl (1), Tanner Keefer (2), Evan Drake (3), Kevin Moe (4), Lucas Azcarraga (5)
Jr 1st 5 5/9 61:00
3:38
2 6:06 5:14 7:03 109 5:33 55:15 55:15 55:15 Harrison Luft (2), Colin Metcalfe (6), Alex Morrison (25), Connor Brady (35), Alec Renard (41)
F/S 1st 5 1/16 55:27
0:29
2 5:33 5:27 5:41 30 5:33 57:11
(1:44,3.0)
57:11
(1:44,3.0)
57:04
(1:37,2.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Dante Hay (1), Colin Bartlett (4), Spencer Jones (5), Nick Jensen (8), Ryan Nguyen (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Luna Sr Piner 9:46 4:53
2 Alexi Taylor Sr Cardinal Newman 10:07 5:04
3 Joe Carrillo Sr Cloverdale 10:19 5:09
4 Andrew Henn Sr Tamalpais 10:23 5:12
5 Zekaryas Mebrahtu Sr Piner 10:24 5:12
6 Jose Mendoza Sr Montgomery 10:32 5:16
7 Jordan Guerrero Sr Santa Rosa 10:35 5:18
8 Jason Saler Sr Piner 10:37 5:19
9 Michael Tomasi Sr Santa Rosa 10:42 5:21
10 James Macdonald Sr Tamalpais 10:42 5:21
11 Alex Olson Sr Tamalpais 10:44 5:22
12 Steve Purugganan Sr Maria Carrillo 10:45 5:23 1/5 2/34 7/25 11:05
(0:20)
11:05
(0:20)
11:05
(0:20)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Mike Valeriani Sr Northgate 10:45 5:23
14 Epi Nunez Sr Piner 10:47 5:24
15 Austin Rivas Sr Maria Carrillo 10:50 5:25 2/5 3/34 4/19 10:39 10:39 10:39
16 Jonathan Peck Sr Santa Rosa 10:57 5:29
17 Martyn Henderson Sr Maria Carrillo 10:58 5:29 3/5 6/34 4/15 11:04
(0:06)
11:04
(0:06)
11:04
(0:06)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Ian Frazier Sr Northgate 10:59 5:30
19 Stephen Greer Sr San Leandro 11:12 5:36
20 Colin Gibson Sr Maria Carrillo 11:13 5:37 4/5 10/34 2/10 10:38 10:38 10:38
21 Jordan Krupa Sr Eureka 11:14 5:37
22 Matli Matli Sr Cardinal Newman 11:15 5:38
23 Jon Merrill Sr McKinleyville 11:18 5:39
24 Kevin Mctague Sr McKinleyville 11:20 5:40
25 Eshed Margalit Sr Castro Valley 11:21 5:41
26 Emilio Horner Sr Maria Carrillo 11:30 5:45 5/5 13/34 1/8 11:08 11:08 11:08
27 Chris Orr Sr Willits 11:32 5:46
28 Josh Micallef Sr Windsor 11:33 5:47
29 Connor Stephens Sr Northgate 11:36 5:48
30 Ezra Carlson Sr Eureka 11:37 5:49
31 Dylan Carr Sr Terra Linda 11:39 5:50
32 Aaron Rottman Sr Sonoma Academy 11:40 5:50
33 Scott Granland Sr Terra Linda 11:40 5:50
34 Matt Cogorno Sr Windsor 11:43 5:52
35 Connor Moore Sr Santa Rosa 11:45 5:53
36 Logan Thorwaldson Sr McKinleyville 11:48 5:54
37 Anthony Menicutch Sr Novato 11:51 5:56
38 Collyn Le Sr San Leandro 11:51 5:56
39 Dawson Bell Sr Analy 11:52 5:56
40 Niko Lecoeuche Sr Santa Rosa 11:53 5:57
41 Thomas Boeck Sr San Marin 11:54 5:57
42 Arad Margalit Sr Castro Valley 11:55 5:58
43 Barron Zielinski Sr Ygnacio Valley 11:56 5:58
44 Gary Lew Sr San Leandro 12:03 6:02
45 Daniel Fortenko Sr Terra Linda 12:08 6:04
46 Ben Stafford Sr Analy 12:13 6:07
47 Tim Burkhart Sr Northgate 12:18 6:09
48 Juan Gonzalez Sr San Leandro 12:21 6:11
49 Ben Lampson Sr Healdsburg 12:23 6:12
50 Robert Barney Sr Castro Valley 12:23 6:12
51 Travis Mattas Sr Castro Valley 12:26 6:13
52 Nick Richards Sr Tamalpais 12:28 6:14
53 Axel Espinosa Jr Windsor 12:29 6:15
54 Jack Fausone Sr Casa Grande 12:37 6:19
55 Andrew Coulter Jr Castro Valley 12:40 6:20
56 Buta Singh Sr Rancho Cotate 12:42 6:21
57 Duncan Bradley Sr Casa Grande 12:44 6:22
58 Chris Long Sr Tamalpais 12:46 6:23
59 Brett Taylor Sr Windsor 12:47 6:24
60 Ryan Birkett Sr San Marin 12:49 6:25
61 Dominic Varner Sr Montgomery 12:55 6:28
62 Aaron Ramirez Sr Willits 12:56 6:28
63 Austin Smandra Sr Montgomery 13:35 6:48
64 Alex Enguidanos Sr San Leandro 13:42 6:51
65 Lucas Dewey Sr Vintage 13:48 6:54
66 Joey Moussa Sr Vintage 13:50 6:55
67 Colin Minekheim Sr Casa Grande 13:56 6:58
68 Daniel Moeller Sr Analy 14:03 7:02
69 Preetham Sridhar Sr San Marin 14:29 7:15
70 Josh Newberry Sr San Marin 14:30 7:15
71 Dexter Friedman Sr Novato 14:32 7:16
72 Francis Leiterman Sr Fortuna 14:40 7:20
73 Nijal Martin Sr Willits 14:51 7:26
74 Kurtis Allen Sr Piner 15:03 7:32
75 Liam Bartling Sr San Marin 15:47 7:54
76 Alex Aguilar Sr Willits 18:26 9:13
77 Asher Israel Sr Willits 18:30 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Piner
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:17
56:37
11:19
5:40
56 Luis Luna
Sr
9:46
4:53
1
Zekaryas Mebrahtu
Sr
10:24
5:12
3
Jason Saler
Sr
10:37
5:19
5
Epi Nunez
Sr
10:47
5:24
10
Kurtis Allen
Sr
15:03
7:32
37








2 Santa Rosa
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:18
55:52
11:10
5:35
62 Jordan Guerrero
Sr
10:35
5:18
4
Michael Tomasi
Sr
10:42
5:21
6
Jonathan Peck
Sr
10:57
5:29
12
Connor Moore
Sr
11:45
5:53
19
Niko Lecoeuche
Sr
11:53
5:57
21








3 Maria Carrillo
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:45
55:16
11:03
5:32
65 Steve Purugganan
Sr
10:45
5:23
9
Austin Rivas
Sr
10:50
5:25
11
Martyn Henderson
Sr
10:58
5:29
13
Colin Gibson
Sr
11:13
5:37
15
Emilio Horner
Sr
11:30
5:45
17








Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
4 Tamalpais
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:23
57:03
11:25
5:42
75 Andrew Henn
Sr
10:23
5:12
2
James Macdonald
Sr
10:42
5:21
7
Alex Olson
Sr
10:44
5:22
8
Nick Richards
Sr
12:28
6:14
28
Chris Long
Sr
12:46
6:23
30








5 San Leandro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:30
61:09
12:14
6:07
116 Stephen Greer
Sr
11:12
5:36
14
Collyn Le
Sr
11:51
5:56
20
Gary Lew
Sr
12:03
6:02
24
Juan Gonzalez
Sr
12:21
6:11
25
Alex Enguidanos
Sr
13:42
6:51
33








6 Castro Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:19
60:45
12:09
6:05
121 Eshed Margalit
Sr
11:21
5:41
16
Arad Margalit
Sr
11:55
5:58
23
Robert Barney
Sr
12:23
6:12
26
Travis Mattas
Sr
12:26
6:13
27
Andrew Coulter
Jr
12:40
6:20
29








7 San Marin
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:53
69:29
13:54
6:57
160 Thomas Boeck
Sr
11:54
5:57
22
Ryan Birkett
Sr
12:49
6:25
31
Preetham Sridhar
Sr
14:29
7:15
34
Josh Newberry
Sr
14:30
7:15
35
Liam Bartling
Sr
15:47
7:54
38








8 Willits
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 6:58
76:15
15:15
7:38
165 Chris Orr
Sr
11:32
5:46
18
Aaron Ramirez
Sr
12:56
6:28
32
Nijal Martin
Sr
14:51
7:26
36
Alex Aguilar
Sr
18:26
9:13
39
Asher Israel
Sr
18:30
9:15
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gus Murray Sr Maria Carrillo 11:21 5:41 1/19 11/34 1/21 11:34
(0:13)
11:34
(0:13)
11:34
(0:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Drew Gallagher Sr Maria Carrillo 11:36 5:48 2/19 14/34 1/19 11:45
(0:09)
11:45
(0:09)
11:45
(0:09)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ryan Anderson So Maria Carrillo 11:48 5:54 3/19 15/34 1/18 11:54
(0:06)
11:54
(0:06)
11:54
(0:06)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Zac West Fr Maria Carrillo 11:48 5:54 4/19 16/34 1/17 Way to GO! (SBP)
5 Chris Cisneros Jr Upper Lake 11:50 5:55
6 DJ Russell So Maria Carrillo 11:52 5:56 5/19 17/34 1/15 Way to GO! (SBP)
7 Alex Rogers Jr Upper Lake 11:54 5:57
8 Gage Deheer Jr Upper Lake 11:56 5:58
9 Aviel Ballo Sr Santa Rosa 12:08 6:04
10 Justin Thurman Fr Santa Rosa 12:14 6:07
11 Jordan Austin Sr Upper Lake 12:15 6:08
12 Will Tran Jr Piner 12:18 6:09
13 Nick Davison Sr Upper Lake 12:19 6:09
14 David Eik Fr Maria Carrillo 12:22 6:11 6/19 18/34 1/11
15 Grant Silverstein Sr Maria Carrillo 12:23 6:12 7/19 19/34 1/11 11:45 11:45 11:45
16 Austin Lynch Sr Maria Carrillo 12:31 6:16 8/19 21/34 1/10 12:40
(0:09)
12:40
(0:09)
12:40
(0:09)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Cory Rodriguez Jr Upper Lake 12:31 6:16
18 Giovanni Bautista Jr Upper Lake 12:36 6:18
19 Austin Garcia Jr Sonoma Academy 12:38 6:19
20 Sam Herniman Sr Maria Carrillo 12:39 6:20 9/19 22/34 1/9 12:49
(0:10)
12:49
(0:10)
12:49
(0:10)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Brandon Louvrin Sr Upper Lake 12:41 6:21
22 Eric Hossli So Maria Carrillo 12:41 6:21 10/19 23/34 1/9
23 Willie Frankl Fr Maria Carrillo 12:41 6:21 11/19 24/34 1/7
24 Aj Salazar So Casa Grande 12:42 6:21
25 Jared Wade Jr Upper Lake 12:43 6:22
26 Jacob Boisse So Castro Valley 12:43 6:22
27 Tanner Keefer So Maria Carrillo 12:44 6:22 12/19 25/34 1/7
28 David Roualdis So Terra Linda 12:44 6:22
29 Evan Drake Fr Maria Carrillo 12:45 6:23 13/19 26/34 1/6
30 Kevin Moe Fr Maria Carrillo 12:45 6:23 14/19 27/34 1/6 Way to GO! (SBP)
31 Marco Amezquita Sr Elsie Allen 12:47 6:24
32 Jesse Fichman Jr EL Molino 12:49 6:25
33 Colin Yang So Tamalpais 12:49 6:25
34 Dmitriy Petrovykh So Northgate 12:52 6:26
35 Lucas Azcarraga Fr Maria Carrillo 12:54 6:27 15/19 28/34 1/4
36 Sean Kelley So Montgomery 12:56 6:28
37 Andrew Reeder Fr Cardinal Newman 12:57 6:29
38 William Hoberg Sr Santa Rosa 13:07 6:34
39 Andy Corales So Casa Grande 13:07 6:34
40 Eric Roman Jr Piner 13:10 6:35
41 Jack Henderson Fr Maria Carrillo 13:11 6:36 16/19 30/34 1/4 Way to GO! (SBP)
42 Noah Reinhart Fr Northgate 13:13 6:37
43 Mike Lin Sr Northgate 13:14 6:37
44 Nate England Fr Ukiah 13:15 6:38
45 Felix Le So Castro Valley 13:15 6:38
46 David Tran Sr Santa Rosa 13:16 6:38
47 Ben Lara So Santa Rosa 13:16 6:38
48 Chris Coyle Sr Northgate 13:17 6:39
49 Zachary Machek Fr Northgate 13:20 6:40
50 Chris Urasaki Fr Cardinal Newman 13:20 6:40
51 Travis Cramer Jr Northgate 13:22 6:41
52 Peter Adams So Casa Grande 13:23 6:42
53 Jake Luft Sr Maria Carrillo 13:24 6:42 17/19 31/34 1/3 14:53
(1:29)
14:53
(1:29)
14:53
(1:29)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Hugh Pegan So Ukiah 13:24 6:42
55 Steve Lao Sr Maria Carrillo 13:25 6:43 18/19 32/34 1/3
56 Kimo Llacuna Jr Northgate 13:29 6:45
57 Jackson Teshima Jr Windsor 13:29 6:45
58 Carter Russell Sr Northgate 13:30 6:45
59 Harold Paskal Jr Cardinal Newman 13:30 6:45
60 Marco Vaticano Sr Northgate 13:31 6:46
61 Hayden Kinney Jr Sonoma Academy 13:33 6:47
62 Joe Mulcaire Sr Santa Rosa 13:34 6:47
63 Andrew Kneppers Sr Northgate 13:35 6:48
64 Connor Runge Sr Santa Rosa 13:36 6:48
65 Julian Jensen So Montgomery 13:36 6:48
66 Stanley Goto So Casa Grande 13:36 6:48
67 Pranay Grundi Fr Castro Valley 13:37 6:49
68 Josh Ng Sr Castro Valley 13:37 6:49
69 Julian O'leary Fr Analy 13:38 6:49
70 Ryan Nakatsuka So Northgate 13:38 6:49
71 Sam Saulsbury Jr EL Molino 13:40 6:50
72 Chris Brancaccio Jr Northgate 13:41 6:51
73 Hunter Delattre Sr Santa Rosa 13:41 6:51
74 Jacob Lane So Montgomery 13:42 6:51
75 Donny Hersam Jr EL Molino 13:42 6:51
76 Bryce Petersen So Montgomery 13:43 6:52
77 Sean Garay So Casa Grande 13:43 6:52
78 Jay Yu Sr Castro Valley 13:43 6:52
79 Ryan Boscoe Jr Tamalpais 13:44 6:52
80 Chase Mccoy Fr Novato 13:46 6:53
81 Leo Andrande Jr Northgate 13:47 6:54
82 Bright Zhou Jr Castro Valley 13:48 6:54
83 Max Leinen Jr Cardinal Newman 13:48 6:54
84 Jeff Freeberg So Windsor 13:49 6:55
85 Rob-roy Durutte Jr Cardinal Newman 13:49 6:55
86 Ismael Rico So San Leandro 13:50 6:55
87 Victor Wong Jr Northgate 13:52 6:56
88 Andrew Locke So Castro Valley 13:52 6:56
89 Shaun Mendoza Fr San Leandro 13:53 6:57
90 James Redfern Fr Tamalpais 13:54 6:57
91 Jensen Stodder So Analy 13:55 6:58
92 Ronald Sims Jr Castro Valley 13:56 6:58
93 Derek Lee Fr San Leandro 13:57 6:59
94 Ethan Young Jr Tamalpais 13:58 6:59
95 Sean Kneeland Fr Sonoma Academy 13:58 6:59
96 Rahul Batra Jr Northgate 13:59 7:00
97 Gavin Vonseggern Sr Santa Rosa 13:59 7:00
98 Jack Brady So Santa Rosa 14:00 7:00
99 Spencer Clarke Jr EL Molino 14:01 7:01
100 Paul Fuchs So Tamalpais 14:02 7:01
101 Franklin Keck Jr Montgomery 14:05 7:03
102 Blake Jamar Fr Analy 14:06 7:03
103 Brendan Bellaire So Maria Carrillo 14:09 7:05 19/19 34/34 1/3
104 Jacob Lebrett So Cardinal Newman 14:10 7:05
105 Payton Gavriloff Fr Analy 14:10 7:05
106 Harper James Fr San Leandro 14:13 7:07
107 Andrew Macdonald So Tamalpais 14:14 7:07
108 Adam Harwood Fr Casa Grande 14:15 7:08
109 Justin Mann So Piner 14:16 7:08
110 Luke Soberanis Jr Ukiah 14:17 7:09
111 Lucas Trevino Fr Analy 14:19 7:09
112 Ben Cahn Fr Tamalpais 14:20 7:10
113 Dustin Engel Fr Santa Rosa 14:21 7:11
114 Ben Davidson Sr Santa Rosa 14:22 7:11
115 William Liu So Castro Valley 14:23 7:12
116 Joaquin Barrios So Northgate 14:24 7:12
117 Quin Civik Fr Tamalpais 14:25 7:13
118 Eric Lanier So San Leandro 14:26 7:13
119 Andrew Scoggins Fr Ukiah 14:28 7:14
120 Zach Uchytil Jr Windsor 14:30 7:15
121 David Yee Jr Castro Valley 14:31 7:16
122 Ian Maloney Fr Castro Valley 14:32 7:16
123 Mike Carroll Sr Northgate 14:32 7:16
124 Alex V-o-e So Casa Grande 14:34 7:17
125 Nate Bentham Jr Cardinal Newman 14:37 7:19
126 Will Ryan Fr Tamalpais 14:38 7:19
127 Cutler Price Fr Cardinal Newman 14:38 7:19
128 Juan Rojas Sr Upper Lake 14:42 7:21
129 Matthew Coyle Fr Northgate 14:44 7:22
130 Jarrett Skaff So Cardinal Newman 14:44 7:22
131 Mj Alves Fr Tamalpais 14:45 7:23
132 Myles Speegle Jr Castro Valley 14:45 7:23
133 Tyler Long Sr Windsor 14:46 7:23
134 Steve Park Sr Castro Valley 14:49 7:25
135 Matt Straka Jr Cardinal Newman 14:51 7:26
136 Johnny Yu Fr San Leandro 14:53 7:27
137 Jacob Plack Fr Santa Rosa 14:53 7:27
138 Jesse Noble Fr Upper Lake 14:54 7:27
139 Ross Khorsandi So Northgate 14:55 7:28
140 Nick Boylan Fr Casa Grande 14:56 7:28
141 James Harrington So Northgate 15:00 7:30
142 Steven Lizzargo Jr Northgate 15:08 7:34
143 William Mathison So Windsor 15:10 7:35
144 Zach Kowalski Sr Northgate 15:10 7:35
145 Greg Gonzales Fr Analy 15:11 7:36
146 Aidan Powers Jr Montgomery 15:11 7:36
147 Reed Sawyers Fr Tamalpais 15:14 7:37
148 Luis Trujillo Jr Elsie Allen 15:16 7:38
149 Evan Zeller So Ukiah 15:19 7:40
150 Michael Gallegos So Montgomery 15:20 7:40
151 Logan Latham Fr Santa Rosa 15:23 7:42
152 Jonathan Doyle Fr Santa Rosa 15:25 7:43
153 Jeffrey Fellejo Fr Castro Valley 15:27 7:44
154 Justin Dante Fr Santa Rosa 15:28 7:44
155 Jake Keithley Fr Analy 15:29 7:45
156 Josh Gluch Jr Cardinal Newman 15:30 7:45
157 Michael Clifford Fr Montgomery 15:32 7:46
158 Harley Boatsman Fr Santa Rosa 15:34 7:47
159 Michael Herringshaw Jr Upper Lake 15:42 7:51
160 John Jensen Fr Upper Lake 15:44 7:52
161 Ben Gibson So Montgomery 15:46 7:53
162 Josh Boylan Fr Casa Grande 15:47 7:54
163 Alex Ruggiero Fr San Marin 15:48 7:54
164 Brenden Satake Fr Tamalpais 15:49 7:55
165 Will Canfield Fr Casa Grande 15:52 7:56
166 Jalen Hampton Fr Salesian 15:54 7:57
167 Ben Hedlund Sr EL Molino 15:57 7:59
168 Lucas Stephens Fr Tamalpais 15:58 7:59
169 Donaldo Banuelos Fr San Leandro 16:01 8:00
170 Dominic Hosley Fr Santa Rosa 16:04 8:02
171 Evan Warren So Analy 16:10 8:05
172 Daniel O'laughlin Fr Northgate 16:12 8:06
173 Jacob Walker Jr Santa Rosa 16:12 8:06
174 Tilloch Piper So Sonoma Academy 16:16 8:08
175 Arthur Witke Fr Upper Lake 16:26 8:13
176 Chris Reed Fr Sonoma Academy 16:28 8:14
177 Bryce Egley Jr Northgate 16:29 8:15
178 Uzias Gonzales Fr Montgomery 16:40 8:20
179 Maurits Van Dam Fr San Marin 16:45 8:23
180 Michael Valadez Fr Elsie Allen 16:54 8:27
181 Ricky Hernandez So Elsie Allen 17:36 8:48
182 Von-toh Chao Sr Upper Lake 17:56 8:58
183 Michael Voight So Cardinal Newman 18:11 9:06
184 Larry Stacy So Upper Lake 18:14 9:07
185 Andrew Beasley Fr Salesian 18:20 9:10
186 Steven Brietenbuecher So Tamalpais 18:29 9:15
187 Karandeep Brar So Salesian 18:45 9:23
188 Luis Demello Jr Piner 19:10 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
58:25
11:41
5:51
16 Gus Murray
Sr
11:21
5:41
1
Drew Gallagher
Sr
11:36
5:48
2
Ryan Anderson
So
11:48
5:54
3
Zac West
Fr
11:48
5:54
4
DJ Russell
So
11:52
5:56
6
David Eik
Fr
12:22
6:11
13
Grant Silverstein
Sr
12:23
6:12
14
2 Upper Lake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
60:14
12:03
6:01
43 Chris Cisneros
Jr
11:50
5:55
5
Alex Rogers
Jr
11:54
5:57
7
Gage Deheer
Jr
11:56
5:58
8
Jordan Austin
Sr
12:15
6:08
11
Nick Davison
Sr
12:19
6:09
12
Cory Rodriguez
Jr
12:31
6:16
15
Giovanni Bautista
Jr
12:36
6:18
16
3 Santa Rosa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
64:01
12:48
6:24
107 Aviel Ballo
Sr
12:08
6:04
9
Justin Thurman
Fr
12:14
6:07
10
William Hoberg
Sr
13:07
6:34
25
David Tran
Sr
13:16
6:38
31
Ben Lara
So
13:16
6:38
32
Joe Mulcaire
Sr
13:34
6:47
43
Connor Runge
Sr
13:36
6:48
44
4 Northgate
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
65:56
13:11
6:36
144 Dmitriy Petrovykh
So
12:52
6:26
22
Noah Reinhart
Fr
13:13
6:37
27
Mike Lin
Sr
13:14
6:37
28
Chris Coyle
Sr
13:17
6:39
33
Zachary Machek
Fr
13:20
6:40
34
Travis Cramer
Jr
13:22
6:41
36
Kimo Llacuna
Jr
13:29
6:45
39
5 Casa Grande
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
66:31
13:18
6:39
181 Aj Salazar
So
12:42
6:21
18
Andy Corales
So
13:07
6:34
26
Peter Adams
So
13:23
6:42
37
Stanley Goto
So
13:36
6:48
46
Sean Garay
So
13:43
6:52
54
Adam Harwood
Fr
14:15
7:08
77
Alex V-o-e
So
14:34
7:17
84
6 Castro Valley
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
66:55
13:23
6:42
199 Jacob Boisse
So
12:43
6:22
19
Felix Le
So
13:15
6:38
30
Pranay Grundi
Fr
13:37
6:49
47
Josh Ng
Sr
13:37
6:49
48
Jay Yu
Sr
13:43
6:52
55
Bright Zhou
Jr
13:48
6:54
57
Andrew Locke
So
13:52
6:56
62
7 Cardinal Newman
11-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:52
67:24
13:29
6:44
218 Andrew Reeder
Fr
12:57
6:29
24
Chris Urasaki
Fr
13:20
6:40
35
Harold Paskal
Jr
13:30
6:45
41
Max Leinen
Jr
13:48
6:54
58
Rob-roy Durutte
Jr
13:49
6:55
60
Jacob Lebrett
So
14:10
7:05
73
Nate Bentham
Jr
14:37
7:19
85
8 Montgomery
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:09
68:02
13:36
6:48
243 Sean Kelley
So
12:56
6:28
23
Julian Jensen
So
13:36
6:48
45
Jacob Lane
So
13:42
6:51
51
Bryce Petersen
So
13:43
6:52
53
Franklin Keck
Jr
14:05
7:03
71
Aidan Powers
Jr
15:11
7:36
90
Michael Gallegos
So
15:20
7:40
92
9 Tamalpais
8-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:13
68:27
13:41
6:51
278 Colin Yang
So
12:49
6:25
21
Ryan Boscoe
Jr
13:44
6:52
56
James Redfern
Fr
13:54
6:57
64
Ethan Young
Jr
13:58
6:59
67
Paul Fuchs
So
14:02
7:01
70
Andrew Macdonald
So
14:14
7:07
76
Ben Cahn
Fr
14:20
7:10
80
10 EL Molino
7-11-9-9-10
Gap: 3:08
70:09
14:02
7:01
285 Jesse Fichman
Jr
12:49
6:25
20
Sam Saulsbury
Jr
13:40
6:50
50
Donny Hersam
Jr
13:42
6:51
52
Spencer Clarke
Jr
14:01
7:01
69
Ben Hedlund
Sr
15:57
7:59
94








11 Ukiah
12-9-12-12-11
Gap: 2:04
70:43
14:09
7:04
318 Nate England
Fr
13:15
6:38
29
Hugh Pegan
So
13:24
6:42
38
Luke Soberanis
Jr
14:17
7:09
78
Andrew Scoggins
Fr
14:28
7:14
82
Evan Zeller
So
15:19
7:40
91








12 Sonoma Academy
4-7-10-11-12
Gap: 3:50
72:53
14:35
7:17
320 Austin Garcia
Jr
12:38
6:19
17
Hayden Kinney
Jr
13:33
6:47
42
Sean Kneeland
Fr
13:58
6:59
68
Tilloch Piper
So
16:16
8:08
96
Chris Reed
Fr
16:28
8:14
97








13 Analy
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:41
70:08
14:02
7:01
339 Julian O'leary
Fr
13:38
6:49
49
Jensen Stodder
So
13:55
6:58
65
Blake Jamar
Fr
14:06
7:03
72
Payton Gavriloff
Fr
14:10
7:05
74
Lucas Trevino
Fr
14:19
7:09
79
Greg Gonzales
Fr
15:11
7:36
89
Jake Keithley
Fr
15:29
7:45
93
14 San Leandro
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:36
70:19
14:04
7:02
346 Ismael Rico
So
13:50
6:55
61
Shaun Mendoza
Fr
13:53
6:57
63
Derek Lee
Fr
13:57
6:59
66
Harper James
Fr
14:13
7:07
75
Eric Lanier
So
14:26
7:13
81
Johnny Yu
Fr
14:53
7:27
87
Donaldo Banuelos
Fr
16:01
8:00
95
15 Windsor
13-13-13-15-15
Gap: 1:41
71:44
14:21
7:10
356 Jackson Teshima
Jr
13:29
6:45
40
Jeff Freeberg
So
13:49
6:55
59
Zach Uchytil
Jr
14:30
7:15
83
Tyler Long
Sr
14:46
7:23
86
William Mathison
So
15:10
7:35
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
62:36
12:31
6:16
20 David Eik
Fr
12:22
6:11
1
Grant Silverstein
Sr
12:23
6:12
2
Austin Lynch
Sr
12:31
6:16
3
Sam Herniman
Sr
12:39
6:20
6
Eric Hossli
So
12:41
6:21
8
Willie Frankl
Fr
12:41
6:21
9
Tanner Keefer
So
12:44
6:22
11
2 Upper Lake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
65:13
13:03
6:31
67 Cory Rodriguez
Jr
12:31
6:16
4
Giovanni Bautista
Jr
12:36
6:18
5
Brandon Louvrin
Sr
12:41
6:21
7
Jared Wade
Jr
12:43
6:22
10
Juan Rojas
Sr
14:42
7:21
41
Jesse Noble
Fr
14:54
7:27
46
Michael Herringshaw
Jr
15:42
7:51
53
3 Northgate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:13
67:27
13:29
6:45
71 Travis Cramer
Jr
13:22
6:41
12
Kimo Llacuna
Jr
13:29
6:45
13
Carter Russell
Sr
13:30
6:45
14
Marco Vaticano
Sr
13:31
6:46
15
Andrew Kneppers
Sr
13:35
6:48
17
Ryan Nakatsuka
So
13:38
6:49
19
Chris Brancaccio
Jr
13:41
6:51
20
4 Santa Rosa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:26
68:50
13:46
6:53
106 Joe Mulcaire
Sr
13:34
6:47
16
Connor Runge
Sr
13:36
6:48
18
Hunter Delattre
Sr
13:41
6:51
21
Gavin Vonseggern
Sr
13:59
7:00
25
Jack Brady
So
14:00
7:00
26
Dustin Engel
Fr
14:21
7:11
31
Ben Davidson
Sr
14:22
7:11
32
5 Castro Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
70:30
14:06
7:03
137 Bright Zhou
Jr
13:48
6:54
22
Andrew Locke
So
13:52
6:56
23
Ronald Sims
Jr
13:56
6:58
24
William Liu
So
14:23
7:12
33
David Yee
Jr
14:31
7:16
35
Ian Maloney
Fr
14:32
7:16
36
Myles Speegle
Jr
14:45
7:23
44
6 Tamalpais
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:31
72:22
14:28
7:14
174 Andrew Macdonald
So
14:14
7:07
28
Ben Cahn
Fr
14:20
7:10
30
Quin Civik
Fr
14:25
7:13
34
Will Ryan
Fr
14:38
7:19
39
Mj Alves
Fr
14:45
7:23
43
Reed Sawyers
Fr
15:14
7:37
49
Brenden Satake
Fr
15:49
7:55
56
7 Cardinal Newman
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
73:00
14:36
7:18
192 Jacob Lebrett
So
14:10
7:05
27
Nate Bentham
Jr
14:37
7:19
38
Cutler Price
Fr
14:38
7:19
40
Jarrett Skaff
So
14:44
7:22
42
Matt Straka
Jr
14:51
7:26
45
Josh Gluch
Jr
15:30
7:45
51
Michael Voight
So
18:11
9:06
59
8 Casa Grande
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:37
75:24
15:05
7:32
225 Adam Harwood
Fr
14:15
7:08
29
Alex V-o-e
So
14:34
7:17
37
Nick Boylan
Fr
14:56
7:28
47
Josh Boylan
Fr
15:47
7:54
55
Will Canfield
Fr
15:52
7:56
57








9 Montgomery
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:29
78:29
15:42
7:51
262 Aidan Powers
Jr
15:11
7:36
48
Michael Gallegos
So
15:20
7:40
50
Michael Clifford
Fr
15:32
7:46
52
Ben Gibson
So
15:46
7:53
54
Uzias Gonzales
Fr
16:40
8:20
58








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
63:49
12:46
6:23
15 Willie Frankl
Fr
12:41
6:21
1
Tanner Keefer
So
12:44
6:22
2
Evan Drake
Fr
12:45
6:23
3
Kevin Moe
Fr
12:45
6:23
4
Lucas Azcarraga
Fr
12:54
6:27
5
Jack Henderson
Fr
13:11
6:36
6
Jake Luft
Sr
13:24
6:42
7
2 Northgate
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
68:57
13:47
6:54
50 Ryan Nakatsuka
So
13:38
6:49
8
Chris Brancaccio
Jr
13:41
6:51
9
Leo Andrande
Jr
13:47
6:54
10
Victor Wong
Jr
13:52
6:56
11
Rahul Batra
Jr
13:59
7:00
12
Joaquin Barrios
So
14:24
7:12
15
Mike Carroll
Sr
14:32
7:16
16
3 Santa Rosa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
74:24
14:53
7:26
83 Dustin Engel
Fr
14:21
7:11
13
Ben Davidson
Sr
14:22
7:11
14
Jacob Plack
Fr
14:53
7:27
17
Logan Latham
Fr
15:23
7:42
19
Jonathan Doyle
Fr
15:25
7:43
20
Justin Dante
Fr
15:28
7:44
21
Harley Boatsman
Fr
15:34
7:47
22
4 Upper Lake
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:02
80:42
16:08
8:04
116 Jesse Noble
Fr
14:54
7:27
18
Michael Herringshaw
Jr
15:42
7:51
23
John Jensen
Fr
15:44
7:52
24
Arthur Witke
Fr
16:26
8:13
25
Von-toh Chao
Sr
17:56
8:58
26
Larry Stacy
So
18:14
9:07
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaime Silva Jr Piner 10:13 5:07
2 Paul Holden Jr Ukiah 10:14 5:07
3 Dan Stalters Jr Northgate 10:15 5:08
4 Harrison Luft Jr Maria Carrillo 10:28 5:14 1/5 1/34 4/26 11:00
(0:32)
11:00
(0:32)
11:00
(0:32)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Jack Bowlby Jr Cardinal Newman 10:42 5:21
6 Matt Mulligan Jr Piner 10:46 5:23
7 Noah Taxis Jr Ukiah 10:48 5:24
8 Michael Kennedy Jr Santa Rosa 10:50 5:25
9 Colin Metcalfe Jr Maria Carrillo 10:52 5:26 2/5 4/34 3/23 12:05
(1:13)
12:05
(1:13)
12:05
(1:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Jacob Gaynor Jr Sonoma Academy 10:52 5:26
11 Jonathan Ahnberg Jr Santa Rosa 10:59 5:30
12 Jax Reiff Jr Sonoma Academy 11:03 5:32
13 Rodrigo Vargas Jr EL Molino 11:07 5:34
14 Austin Orr Jr Sonoma Academy 11:08 5:34
15 Ben Schulz Jr EL Molino 11:09 5:35
16 Logan Stanley Jr Rancho Cotate 11:10 5:35
17 James Sheehy Jr Northgate 11:11 5:36
18 Zach Ownby Jr Eureka 11:17 5:39
19 Joseph Ruiz Jr Piner 11:19 5:40
20 Anthony Bell Jr Salesian 11:20 5:40
21 Kieran Perez Jr Terra Linda 11:21 5:41
22 Bryan Lococo Jr Piner 11:22 5:41
23 Tommy Cline Jr Cardinal Newman 11:33 5:47
24 Chris Stapp Jr Terra Linda 11:34 5:47
25 Raoul Friedemann Jr Healdsburg 11:34 5:47
26 Austin Omara Jr Windsor 11:37 5:49
27 David Thiessen Jr EL Molino 11:46 5:53
28 Graham Johnson Jr Sonoma Academy 11:47 5:54
29 Ian Carpenter Jr Piner 11:47 5:54
30 Quinn Stewart Jr Montgomery 11:48 5:54
31 Oliver Stanley Jr San Leandro 11:51 5:56
32 Keenan Vernon Jr Windsor 11:51 5:56
33 Morgan Kinunen Jr Sonoma Academy 11:52 5:56
34 Santana Perez Jr Ukiah 11:58 5:59
35 Joseph Brunetti Jr Cardinal Newman 11:59 6:00
36 Darin Marcucci Jr Cloverdale 11:59 6:00
37 Brian Aronowitz Sr Tamalpais 12:00 6:00
38 Landon Blodgett Jr Northgate 12:03 6:02
39 Lai Wong Jr Ukiah 12:03 6:02
40 Roger Martinez Jr Cloverdale 12:04 6:02
41 Alvin Lin So Castro Valley 12:05 6:03
42 Alex Saunders Jr EL Molino 12:16 6:08
43 Aaron Sisneros Jr Northgate 12:20 6:10
44 Imran Meskienyar Jr Castro Valley 12:20 6:10
45 Alex Morrison Jr Maria Carrillo 12:25 6:13 3/5 20/34 7/23
46 Miles Luders Jr Windsor 12:26 6:13
47 Trent Mcgowan Jr McKinleyville 12:28 6:14
48 Chance Daniel Jr Montgomery 12:28 6:14
49 Daniel Nourot Jr Castro Valley 12:29 6:15
50 Cody Carry Jr Novato 12:32 6:16
51 Scott Mill Jr Castro Valley 12:38 6:19
52 Paul Shin Jr San Marin 12:40 6:20
53 Bradley Scheiner Jr Windsor 12:41 6:21
54 Oliver Evans Jr Healdsburg 12:41 6:21
55 Joshua Hostler Jr McKinleyville 12:45 6:23
56 Zach Fontanes-halliday Jr Cardinal Newman 12:45 6:23
57 Matt Hetrick Jr Cloverdale 12:47 6:24
58 Ryan Friel Jr Ygnacio Valley 12:49 6:25
59 Coleman Mcclelland Jr Casa Grande 12:50 6:25
60 Thomas Leonard Jr San Marin 12:50 6:25
61 Jd Fleming Jr Cardinal Newman 12:50 6:25
62 Patrick Kennedy Jr Santa Rosa 12:53 6:27
63 Nick Gomez Jr Ygnacio Valley 12:54 6:27
64 Mac Parker Jr Tamalpais 12:57 6:29
65 Eric Ziemer Jr Casa Grande 12:59 6:30
66 Brandon Balestreri Sr Salesian 12:59 6:30
67 Daniel Trujillo Jr San Leandro 13:01 6:31
68 Fernandez Josh Jr Windsor 13:04 6:32
69 Connor Brady Jr Maria Carrillo 13:09 6:35 4/5 29/34 9/17
70 Garrett Sutherland Jr San Marin 13:11 6:36
71 Aidan Reyes Jr Analy 13:11 6:36
72 Ben Grismer Jr Analy 13:15 6:38
73 Corey Leslie Jr Rancho Cotate 13:17 6:39
74 Justin Hogue Jr McKinleyville 13:18 6:39
75 Joseph Gloria Jr San Leandro 13:19 6:40
76 Greg Kincheloe Jr EL Molino 13:20 6:40
77 Riley Cox Jr Terra Linda 13:27 6:44
78 Nicholas Ott Jr Montgomery 13:30 6:45
79 Bronson Mach Jr San Leandro 13:35 6:48
80 Ty Farkas Jr Montgomery 13:36 6:48
81 Daniel Houlston Jr Ygnacio Valley 13:47 6:54
82 David Forman Jr Rancho Cotate 13:51 6:56
83 Elliott Siu So Tamalpais 13:59 7:00
84 Andrew Bruce Jr San Leandro 14:02 7:01
85 Alec Renard Jr Maria Carrillo 14:06 7:03 5/5 33/34 7/9
86 Jackson Woodward Jr Santa Rosa 14:29 7:15
87 Jose Torres Jr Cloverdale 14:34 7:17
88 Serbeth Monroy So Healdsburg 14:37 7:19
89 Brandon Tong Jr Casa Grande 14:45 7:23
90 Liam Russell Jr Terra Linda 14:49 7:25
91 Konrad Franco Jr Santa Rosa 14:58 7:29
92 Michael Patterson Jr San Marin 15:27 7:44
93 Damon Milner Jr Rancho Cotate 15:43 7:52
94 Brian Rogers Jr Analy 15:56 7:58
95 Aaron Miller Jr Healdsburg 15:59 8:00
96 Michael Long Jr Salesian 16:02 8:01
97 Michael Marthinsen Jr San Marin 16:07 8:04
98 Isaac Sanchez Jr Willits 16:07 8:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Piner
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
55:27
11:05
5:33
51 Jaime Silva
Jr
10:13
5:07
1
Matt Mulligan
Jr
10:46
5:23
4
Joseph Ruiz
Jr
11:19
5:40
13
Bryan Lococo
Jr
11:22
5:41
14
Ian Carpenter
Jr
11:47
5:54
19








2 Sonoma Academy
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
56:42
11:20
5:40
67 Jacob Gaynor
Jr
10:52
5:26
7
Jax Reiff
Jr
11:03
5:32
9
Austin Orr
Jr
11:08
5:34
11
Graham Johnson
Jr
11:47
5:54
18
Morgan Kinunen
Jr
11:52
5:56
22








3 Cardinal Newman
3-5-5-5-3
Gap: 2:08
59:49
11:58
5:59
101 Jack Bowlby
Jr
10:42
5:21
3
Tommy Cline
Jr
11:33
5:47
15
Joseph Brunetti
Jr
11:59
6:00
23
Zach Fontanes-halliday
Jr
12:45
6:23
29
Jd Fleming
Jr
12:50
6:25
31








3 EL Molino
6-6-4-3-3
Gap: 2:13
59:38
11:56
5:58
101 Rodrigo Vargas
Jr
11:07
5:34
10
Ben Schulz
Jr
11:09
5:35
12
David Thiessen
Jr
11:46
5:53
17
Alex Saunders
Jr
12:16
6:08
24
Greg Kincheloe
Jr
13:20
6:40
38








5 Maria Carrillo
2-2-3-4-5
Gap: 3:38
61:00
12:12
6:06
109 Harrison Luft
Jr
10:28
5:14
2
Colin Metcalfe
Jr
10:52
5:26
6
Alex Morrison
Jr
12:25
6:13
25
Connor Brady
Jr
13:09
6:35
35
Alec Renard
Jr
14:06
7:03
41








6 Windsor
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:27
61:39
12:20
6:10
125 Austin Omara
Jr
11:37
5:49
16
Keenan Vernon
Jr
11:51
5:56
21
Miles Luders
Jr
12:26
6:13
26
Bradley Scheiner
Jr
12:41
6:21
28
Fernandez Josh
Jr
13:04
6:32
34








7 Santa Rosa
4-3-6-6-7
Gap: 4:08
64:09
12:50
6:25
130 Michael Kennedy
Jr
10:50
5:25
5
Jonathan Ahnberg
Jr
10:59
5:30
8
Patrick Kennedy
Jr
12:53
6:27
32
Jackson Woodward
Jr
14:29
7:15
42
Konrad Franco
Jr
14:58
7:29
43








8 San Leandro
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:11
65:48
13:10
6:35
169 Oliver Stanley
Jr
11:51
5:56
20
Daniel Trujillo
Jr
13:01
6:31
33
Joseph Gloria
Jr
13:19
6:40
37
Bronson Mach
Jr
13:35
6:48
39
Andrew Bruce
Jr
14:02
7:01
40








9 San Marin
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:27
70:15
14:03
7:02
182 Paul Shin
Jr
12:40
6:20
27
Thomas Leonard
Jr
12:50
6:25
30
Garrett Sutherland
Jr
13:11
6:36
36
Michael Patterson
Jr
15:27
7:44
44
Michael Marthinsen
Jr
16:07
8:04
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Efren Reyes So Piner 10:27 5:14
2 Dante Hay So Maria Carrillo 10:53 5:27 1/5 5/34 2/29 11:30
(0:37)
11:30
(0:37)
11:30
(0:37)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Aden Holmes So Santa Rosa 10:54 5:27
4 Isaac Cohen So Tamalpais 10:59 5:30
5 Colin Bartlett So Maria Carrillo 11:00 5:30 2/5 7/34 1/28 11:28
(0:28)
11:28
(0:28)
11:28
(0:28)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Spencer Jones So Maria Carrillo 11:01 5:31 3/5 8/34 1/24 11:45
(0:44)
11:45
(0:44)
11:45
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Christian Friday So Montgomery 11:06 5:33
8 Beau Brown So Ukiah 11:07 5:34
9 Eric Hytonen Fr San Leandro 11:08 5:34
10 Nick Jensen So Maria Carrillo 11:11 5:36 4/5 9/34 1/19 11:36
(0:25)
11:36
(0:25)
11:36
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Chance Girard So Ukiah 11:13 5:37
12 Carter Mackey Fr Castro Valley 11:16 5:38
13 Jeffrey Van Fr Castro Valley 11:18 5:39
14 Zach Price So Windsor 11:20 5:40
15 Ryan Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 11:22 5:41 5/5 12/34 1/16
16 Harrison Wistock So Casa Grande 11:26 5:43
17 Patrick Loftus So Sonoma Academy 11:27 5:44
18 Cesareo Ruiz So Ukiah 11:31 5:46
19 Jack Kobylka So Vintage 11:31 5:46
20 Griffin Wigert So Casa Grande 11:32 5:46
21 Jason Justin So Ukiah 11:35 5:48
22 Aiden Tirpak So Tamalpais 11:36 5:48
23 Joe Woods So Terra Linda 11:36 5:48
24 Gabriel Toscano Fr San Leandro 11:36 5:48
25 Liam Morris Fr Fortuna 11:37 5:49
26 Jasen Coley Fr McKinleyville 11:38 5:49
27 Jack Jones So Casa Grande 11:39 5:50
28 Nicholas Rauch Fr Casa Grande 11:43 5:52
29 Devin Virassammy So Salesian 11:45 5:53
30 Ethan Foster Fr Santa Rosa 11:50 5:55
31 Adi Ramesh Rao So Northgate 11:51 5:56
32 John Dethlefsen So Montgomery 11:52 5:56
33 Erik Silverness So Castro Valley 11:55 5:58
34 Cole Fraser So Northgate 11:55 5:58
35 Matt Kitchen So Cardinal Newman 11:57 5:59
36 Chris Campbell So Terra Linda 11:59 6:00
37 Cameron Long So Montgomery 12:02 6:01
38 Jacob Egley Fr Northgate 12:02 6:01
39 Nick Friel So Ygnacio Valley 12:04 6:02
40 Dakota Iribarne Fr Casa Grande 12:04 6:02
41 Axay Patel Cloverdale 12:06 6:03
42 Riley Officer Fr Montgomery 12:06 6:03
43 Connor Callison Fr Eureka 12:07 6:04
44 Marty Villaflor So San Leandro 12:08 6:04
45 Jake Lavine Fr Santa Rosa 12:09 6:05
46 Cosme Andrade Fr Piner 12:11 6:06
47 Isaiah Egan So Santa Rosa 12:12 6:06
48 Josh Peck So Santa Rosa 12:12 6:06
49 Brady Lane Fr EL Molino 12:14 6:07
50 Clay Howard Fr Cardinal Newman 12:15 6:08
51 Oscar Carson So Eureka 12:19 6:09
52 Brayan Alvarado Fr Piner 12:21 6:11
53 Nico Panela Fr San Marin 12:25 6:13
54 Juan Villa Fr Piner 12:26 6:13
55 Jason Wahlund Fr Eureka 12:27 6:14
56 Mike Rosner-hyman So Terra Linda 12:28 6:14
57 Pat Strum So Novato 12:31 6:16
58 Eric Robertshaw Fr Windsor 12:32 6:16
59 Andrew Barney So Castro Valley 12:35 6:18
60 Juwan Morales So Rancho Cotate 12:36 6:18
61 Matt Baker Cloverdale 12:36 6:18
62 Kevin Long So Tamalpais 12:37 6:19
63 Devon Sankey So Salesian 12:38 6:19
64 Jacob Torres Cloverdale 12:39 6:20
65 Eli Rosen-duran Fr Sonoma Academy 12:40 6:20
66 Alex Rainwater Fr Analy 12:47 6:24
67 Santiago Mariscal So Castro Valley 12:48 6:24
68 Jordan Thayer Fr Eureka 12:48 6:24
69 Jack Pedsod-hixson Fr Analy 12:49 6:25
70 Owen Cao So San Marin 12:51 6:26
71 Isiah Warren Cloverdale 12:52 6:26
72 Carlos Herrera Fr San Leandro 12:53 6:27
73 Andrew Locke So Northgate 12:53 6:27
74 Jared Bricklin Fr Northgate 12:54 6:27
75 Steve Adams Fr Cardinal Newman 12:55 6:28
76 Anthony Rink Cloverdale 12:56 6:28
77 August Kiles So Tamalpais 12:57 6:29
78 Sebastian Tamblyn So Tamalpais 12:59 6:30
79 Roy Reider Fr McKinleyville 13:01 6:31
80 Kevin Cline Fr Cardinal Newman 13:03 6:32
81 Henry Smith Fr Eureka 13:05 6:33
82 Jack Brunson Fr Montgomery 13:07 6:34
83 Riley Harden So Analy 13:11 6:36
84 Will Kelly Fr Cardinal Newman 13:12 6:36
85 Sean Sheiner Fr Windsor 13:16 6:38
86 Robert Everette Fr Novato 13:16 6:38
87 Drew Ohillipi Fr Windsor 13:22 6:41
88 Jake Gibbs Fr Analy 13:23 6:42
89 Jacoob Poiindexter So Rancho Cotate 13:27 6:44
90 Domenic Gonzalez So San Leandro 13:29 6:45
91 Jonathan Villegas Fr Ygnacio Valley 13:30 6:45
92 Henry Calforda So Vintage 13:31 6:46
93 Justin Nichols Fr Sonoma Academy 13:37 6:49
94 Chauncey Johnson Fr Sonoma Academy 13:38 6:49
95 Bradley Batista So Terra Linda 13:38 6:49
96 Tristan Stillman Fr Sonoma Academy 13:39 6:50
97 Raymond Felix So Salesian 13:47 6:54
98 Neil Nachnani Fr Novato 13:48 6:54
99 Logan Storm So Eureka 14:04 7:02
100 Michael Beard Fr Healdsburg 14:13 7:07
101 Jack Connolly Fr Terra Linda 14:19 7:09
102 Beau Besancon So Healdsburg 14:20 7:10
103 Evan Triantafyllos Fr San Marin 14:23 7:12
104 Zach Tracy Fr RV Christian 14:42 7:21
105 Noah Peterson So RV Christian 14:47 7:24
106 Eli Moshen So Willits 14:48 7:24
107 Rigo Haro So Willits 14:50 7:25
108 Ankit Patel Fr Willits 14:54 7:27
109 Adam Forsell Fr Fortuna 15:09 7:35
110 Nolan Stokesberry So Fortuna 15:16 7:38
111 Austin Wisherop Fr Salesian 15:18 7:39
112 Sean Mulligan So Windsor 15:18 7:39
113 Ryan Manahan So Willits 15:29 7:45
114 David Wells Fr Willits 15:43 7:52
115 Landon Yeley Fr Healdsburg 16:21 8:11
116 James Point So Rancho Cotate 18:01 9:00
117 Sundeep Brar So Salesian 18:04 9:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
55:27
11:05
5:33
30 Dante Hay
So
10:53
5:27
1
Colin Bartlett
So
11:00
5:30
4
Spencer Jones
So
11:01
5:31
5
Nick Jensen
So
11:11
5:36
8
Ryan Nguyen
Fr
11:22
5:41
12








Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Casa Grande
8-6-3-2-2
Gap: 0:38
58:24
11:41
5:50
98 Harrison Wistock
So
11:26
5:43
13
Griffin Wigert
So
11:32
5:46
15
Jack Jones
So
11:39
5:50
19
Nicholas Rauch
Fr
11:43
5:52
20
Dakota Iribarne
Fr
12:04
6:02
31








3 Santa Rosa
2-4-5-5-3
Gap: 1:18
59:17
11:51
5:56
135 Aden Holmes
So
10:54
5:27
2
Ethan Foster
Fr
11:50
5:55
22
Jake Lavine
Fr
12:09
6:05
36
Isaiah Egan
So
12:12
6:06
37
Josh Peck
So
12:12
6:06
38








4 Castro Valley
6-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:32
59:52
11:58
5:59
138 Carter Mackey
Fr
11:16
5:38
9
Jeffrey Van
Fr
11:18
5:39
10
Erik Silverness
So
11:55
5:58
25
Andrew Barney
So
12:35
6:18
44
Santiago Mariscal
So
12:48
6:24
50








5 Montgomery
4-7-4-4-5
Gap: 2:01
60:13
12:03
6:01
154 Christian Friday
So
11:06
5:33
6
John Dethlefsen
So
11:52
5:56
24
Cameron Long
So
12:02
6:01
29
Riley Officer
Fr
12:06
6:03
33
Jack Brunson
Fr
13:07
6:34
62








6 San Leandro
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:21
61:14
12:15
6:07
179 Eric Hytonen
Fr
11:08
5:34
7
Gabriel Toscano
Fr
11:36
5:48
18
Marty Villaflor
So
12:08
6:04
35
Carlos Herrera
Fr
12:53
6:27
53
Domenic Gonzalez
So
13:29
6:45
66








7 Tamalpais
3-2-7-7-7
Gap: 2:00
61:08
12:14
6:07
182 Isaac Cohen
So
10:59
5:30
3
Aiden Tirpak
So
11:36
5:48
16
Kevin Long
So
12:37
6:19
46
August Kiles
So
12:57
6:29
58
Sebastian Tamblyn
So
12:59
6:30
59








8 Northgate
12-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:03
61:35
12:19
6:09
188 Adi Ramesh Rao
So
11:51
5:56
23
Cole Fraser
So
11:55
5:58
26
Jacob Egley
Fr
12:02
6:01
30
Andrew Locke
So
12:53
6:27
54
Jared Bricklin
Fr
12:54
6:27
55








9 Eureka
15-14-10-10-9
Gap: 0:58
62:46
12:33
6:17
227 Connor Callison
Fr
12:07
6:04
34
Oscar Carson
So
12:19
6:09
40
Jason Wahlund
Fr
12:27
6:14
41
Jordan Thayer
Fr
12:48
6:24
51
Henry Smith
Fr
13:05
6:33
61
Logan Storm
So
14:04
7:02
72




10 Terra Linda
10-8-9-9-10
Gap: 2:43
64:00
12:48
6:24
229 Joe Woods
So
11:36
5:48
17
Chris Campbell
So
11:59
6:00
28
Mike Rosner-hyman
So
12:28
6:14
42
Bradley Batista
So
13:38
6:49
69
Jack Connolly
Fr
14:19
7:09
73








11 Cloverdale
14-15-13-11-11
Gap: 0:50
63:09
12:38
6:19
234 Axay Patel
-
12:06
6:03
32
Matt Baker
-
12:36
6:18
45
Jacob Torres
-
12:39
6:20
48
Isiah Warren
-
12:52
6:26
52
Anthony Rink
-
12:56
6:28
57








12 Cardinal Newman
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:15
63:22
12:40
6:20
245 Matt Kitchen
So
11:57
5:59
27
Clay Howard
Fr
12:15
6:08
39
Steve Adams
Fr
12:55
6:28
56
Kevin Cline
Fr
13:03
6:32
60
Will Kelly
Fr
13:12
6:36
63








13 Windsor
7-10-11-13-13
Gap: 3:58
65:48
13:10
6:35
261 Zach Price
So
11:20
5:40
11
Eric Robertshaw
Fr
12:32
6:16
43
Sean Sheiner
Fr
13:16
6:38
64
Drew Ohillipi
Fr
13:22
6:41
65
Sean Mulligan
So
15:18
7:39
78








14 Sonoma Academy
9-11-14-14-14
Gap: 2:12
65:01
13:00
6:30
268 Patrick Loftus
So
11:27
5:44
14
Eli Rosen-duran
Fr
12:40
6:20
49
Justin Nichols
Fr
13:37
6:49
67
Chauncey Johnson
Fr
13:38
6:49
68
Tristan Stillman
Fr
13:39
6:50
70








15 Salesian
11-13-15-15-15
Gap: 6:19
71:32
14:18
7:09
297 Devin Virassammy
So
11:45
5:53
21
Devon Sankey
So
12:38
6:19
47
Raymond Felix
So
13:47
6:54
71
Austin Wisherop
Fr
15:18
7:39
77
Sundeep Brar
So
18:04
9:02
81








16 Willits
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:55
75:44
15:09
7:34
384 Eli Moshen
So
14:48
7:24
74
Rigo Haro
So
14:50
7:25
75
Ankit Patel
Fr
14:54
7:27
76
Ryan Manahan
So
15:29
7:45
79
David Wells
Fr
15:43
7:52
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.