Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Championships at Spring Lake Park on 11/8/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Ryan Sr V 15:15 5:00 3.05 1/54 1/7 1/42 1/8 15:13 15:15
(0:00,0.0)
15:13 Way to GO! (LR, SBP)
Arietta, Greg Sr JV 18:56 6:12 3.05 43/147 20/35 27/42 1/3 19:48
(0:52,4.4)
19:14
(0:18,1.6)
19:14
(0:18,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Azcarraga, Lucas Jr JV 16:43 5:29 3.05 2/147 2/35 9/42 1/8 17:20
(0:37,3.6)
16:59
(0:16,1.6)
16:59
(0:16,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Bartlett, Colin Sr V 16:04 5:16 3.05 8/54 4/7 4/42 1/8 16:17
(0:13,1.3)
15:43 15:43 Way to GO! (LY)
Bellaire, Brendan Sr JV 17:23 5:42 3.05 9/147 6/35 13/42 1/7 19:48
(2:25,12.2)
17:25
(0:02,0.2)
17:25
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Berlonga, Alex Sr JV 21:30 7:03 3.05 107/147 33/35 40/42 1/2 24:25
(2:55,11.9)
24:25
(2:55,11.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Boyce, Trevor Fr JV 19:11 6:17 3.05 50/147 22/35 29/42 1/3 19:12
(0:01,0.1)
19:12
(0:01,0.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Civello, Blake Fr JV 17:48 5:50 3.05 17/147 10/35 17/42 1/6 18:03
(0:15,1.4)
18:03
(0:15,1.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Cowell, John So JV 20:49 6:50 3.05 93/147 31/35 38/42 1/2 22:27
(1:38,7.3)
22:27
(1:38,7.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Drake, Evan Jr JV 17:39 5:47 3.05 14/147 9/35 16/42 1/6 17:35 17:38 17:35
Eik, David Jr JV 17:01 5:35 3.05 6/147 5/35 12/42 1/7 17:45
(0:44,4.1)
16:57 16:57 Way to GO! (LY)
Everest, Jacob So JV 18:57 6:13 3.05 45/147 21/35 28/42 1/3 19:59
(1:02,5.2)
18:58
(0:01,0.1)
18:58
(0:01,0.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Franceschi, Ean So JV 18:40 6:07 3.05 36/147 18/35 25/42 1/3 17:35 17:18 17:18
Frankl, Willie Jr JV 18:05 5:56 3.05 24/147 14/35 21/42 1/5 18:07
(0:02,0.2)
18:13
(0:08,0.7)
18:07
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Carlos So JV 23:32 7:43 3.05 134/147 34/35 41/42 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Gearing, Sam So JV 20:44 6:48 3.05 91/147 30/35 37/42 1/2 20:02 22:44
(2:00,8.8)
20:02 Way to GO! (LR)
Hay, Dante Sr V 16:28 5:24 3.05 15/54 7/7 7/42 1/6 16:12 16:29
(0:01,0.1)
16:12 Way to GO! (LR)
Heaps, Julian Sr JV 18:38 6:07 3.05 34/147 16/35 23/42 1/4 18:37 18:37
Jensen, Nick Sr V 15:58 5:14 3.05 4/54 2/7 2/42 1/8 15:52 15:55 15:52
Jones, Spencer Sr V 16:08 5:17 3.05 10/54 6/7 6/42 1/8 16:23
(0:15,1.5)
16:07 16:07 Way to GO! (LY, SBP)
Kimball, Carson So JV 18:25 6:02 3.05 31/147 15/35 22/42 1/4 18:25
(0:00,0.0)
18:25
(0:00,0.0)
18:25
(0:00,0.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
King, Michael Sr JV 16:42 5:29 3.05 1/147 1/35 8/42 1/8 16:37 16:37
Lacy, Skyler So JV 20:02 6:34 3.05 76/147 26/35 33/42 1/2 19:55 20:43
(0:41,3.3)
19:55 Way to GO! (LR)
Leavitt, Andrew Fr JV 20:03 6:34 3.05 77/147 27/35 34/42 1/2 20:32
(0:29,2.4)
20:32
(0:29,2.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Longhetto, Nicolo Fr JV 19:27 6:23 3.05 60/147 24/35 31/42 1/3 19:01 19:01
Lugo, Fernando Jr JV 21:08 6:56 3.05 97/147 32/35 39/42 1/2 21:42
(0:34,2.6)
21:42
(0:34,2.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Luu, Jonathan Sr JV 26:17 8:37 3.05 144/147 35/35 42/42 1/1 24:03 24:03
Marin, Jeffrey So JV 17:49 5:50 3.05 18/147 11/35 18/42 1/6 18:39
(0:50,4.5)
17:25 17:25 Way to GO! (LY)
Moe, Kevin Jr JV 18:40 6:07 3.05 35/147 17/35 24/42 1/4 18:18 18:23 18:18
Moore, Cooper Fr JV 17:31 5:45 3.05 13/147 8/35 15/42 1/6 17:27 17:27
Nguyen, Ryan Jr JV 17:26 5:43 3.05 10/147 7/35 14/42 1/7 16:58 17:55
(0:29,2.7)
16:58 Way to GO! (LR)
Padilla, Brian So JV 19:26 6:22 3.05 59/147 23/35 30/42 1/3 19:43
(0:17,1.4)
19:02 19:02 Way to GO! (LY)
Randles, Keegan Fr JV 20:06 6:35 3.05 79/147 28/35 35/42 1/2 21:48
(1:42,7.8)
21:48
(1:42,7.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Schneider, Rowan So JV 19:34 6:25 3.05 62/147 25/35 32/42 1/2 20:10
(0:36,3.0)
19:39
(0:05,0.4)
19:39
(0:05,0.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Schoenbach, Gabe So JV 18:00 5:54 3.05 21/147 13/35 20/42 1/6 18:53
(0:53,4.7)
18:19
(0:19,1.7)
18:19
(0:19,1.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Schrivjer, Morgan So JV 18:48 6:10 3.05 38/147 19/35 26/42 1/3 20:51
(2:03,9.8)
18:42 18:42 Way to GO! (LY)
Scobey, Jordan So V 16:06 5:17 3.05 9/54 5/7 5/42 1/8 16:24
(0:18,1.8)
15:57 15:57 Way to GO! (LY)
Smail, Tommy Jr JV 16:53 5:32 3.05 4/147 3/35 10/42 1/8 17:32
(0:39,3.7)
16:43 16:43 Way to GO! (LY)
Thibault, Antoine So JV 17:00 5:34 3.05 5/147 4/35 11/42 1/7 17:43
(0:43,4.0)
17:11
(0:11,1.1)
17:11
(0:11,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Toohey, Shane So JV 20:37 6:46 3.05 89/147 29/35 36/42 1/2 25:39
(5:02,19.6)
25:39
(5:02,19.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
West, Zac Jr V 16:00 5:15 3.05 6/54 3/7 3/42 1/8 16:05
(0:05,0.5)
16:02
(0:02,0.2)
16:02
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Yates, Jackson So JV 17:58 5:53 3.05 19/147 12/35 19/42 1/6 18:14
(0:16,1.5)
18:25
(0:27,2.4)
18:14
(0:16,1.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 79:23
0:51
3.05 5:12 5:00 5:17 28 5:12 79:09 78:52 78:52 Ryan Anderson (1), Nick Jensen (4), Zac West (6), Colin Bartlett (8), Jordan Scobey (9)
JV 1st 5 1/7 84:19
0:19
3.05 5:32 5:29 5:35 18 5:32 83:22 85:50
(1:31,1.8)
83:22 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Michael King (1), Lucas Azcarraga (2), Tommy Smail (4), Antoine Thibault (5), David Eik (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 87:47
0:25
3.05 5:45 5:42 5:50 15 5:45 88:10
(0:23,0.4)
88:46
(0:59,1.1)
87:09 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Brendan Bellaire (1), Ryan Nguyen (2), Cooper Moore (3), Evan Drake (4), Blake Civello (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 90:17
0:36
3.05 5:55 5:50 6:02 15 5:55 91:24
(1:07,1.2)
92:26
(2:09,2.3)
90:44
(0:27,0.5%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Jeffrey Marin (1), Jackson Yates (2), Gabe Schoenbach (3), Willie Frankl (4), Carson Kimball (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 93:42
0:18
3.05 6:09 6:07 6:12 15 6:09 96:10
(2:28,2.6)
95:27
(1:45,1.8)
92:49 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Julian Heaps (1), Kevin Moe (2), Ean Franceschi (3), Morgan Schrivjer (4), Greg Arietta (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 96:35
0:37
3.05 6:20 6:13 6:25 15 6:20 99:54
(3:19,3.3)
101:53
(5:18,5.2)
95:57 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Jacob Everest (1), Trevor Boyce (2), Brian Padilla (3), Nicolo Longhetto (4), Rowan Schneider (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 101:32
0:42
3.05 6:39 6:34 6:48 15 6:39 Skyler Lacy (1), Andrew Leavitt (2), Keegan Randles (3), Shane Toohey (4), Sam Gearing (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 113:16
5:28
3.05 7:26 6:50 8:37 15 7:26 John Cowell (1), Fernando Lugo (2), Alex Berlonga (3), Carlos Garcia (4), Jonathan Luu (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Anderson Sr Maria Carrillo 15:15 5:00 1/7 1/42 1/8 15:13 15:15
(0:00)
15:13 Way to GO! (LR, SBP)
2 Matt Salazar So Casa Grande 15:28 5:04
3 Zach Price Sr Windsor 15:42 5:09
4 Nick Jensen Sr Maria Carrillo 15:58 5:14 2/7 2/42 1/8 15:52 15:55 15:52
5 Christian Friday Sr Montgomery 16:00 5:15
6 Zac West Jr Maria Carrillo 16:00 5:15 3/7 3/42 1/8 16:05
(0:05)
16:02
(0:02)
16:02
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Luca Mazzanti Fr Santa Rosa 16:03 5:16
8 Colin Bartlett Sr Maria Carrillo 16:04 5:16 4/7 4/42 1/8 16:17
(0:13)
15:43 15:43 Way to GO! (LY)
9 Jordan Scobey So Maria Carrillo 16:06 5:17 5/7 5/42 1/8 16:24
(0:18)
15:57 15:57 Way to GO! (LY)
10 Spencer Jones Sr Maria Carrillo 16:08 5:17 6/7 6/42 1/8 16:23
(0:15)
16:07 16:07 Way to GO! (LY, SBP)
11 Nicholas Rauch Jr Casa Grande 16:13 5:19
12 Zachary Nussdorfer Jr Casa Grande 16:15 5:20
13 Adan Chavez Jr Santa Rosa 16:20 5:21
14 Griffin Wigert Sr Casa Grande 16:23 5:22
15 Dante Hay Sr Maria Carrillo 16:28 5:24 7/7 7/42 1/6 16:12 16:29
(0:01)
16:12 Way to GO! (LR)
16 Beau Brown Sr Ukiah 16:31 5:25
17 Emmanuel Chavez Jr Santa Rosa 16:31 5:25
18 Adam Harwood Jr Casa Grande 16:34 5:26
19 Anthony Rink Sr Cardinal Newman 16:48 5:30
20 Aden Holmes Sr Santa Rosa 16:49 5:31
21 Justin Thurman Jr Santa Rosa 16:49 5:31
22 Zachery Esponda Fr Casa Grande 16:52 5:32
23 Daniel Pride Fr Santa Rosa 16:57 5:33
24 Felix Herbst Sr Santa Rosa 17:02 5:35
25 Stuart Lovelace So Montgomery 17:05 5:36
26 Stanley Goto Sr Casa Grande 17:11 5:38
27 Cameron Long Sr Montgomery 17:12 5:38
28 Sean Kelley Sr Montgomery 17:14 5:39
29 Alex Hiltebrand So Montgomery 17:16 5:40
30 Joey Carroll Jr Windsor 17:22 5:42
31 Riley Officer Jr Montgomery 17:34 5:46
32 Nate England Jr Ukiah 17:35 5:46
33 Tucker Bradshaw So Montgomery 17:39 5:47
34 Steve Adams Jr Cardinal Newman 17:40 5:48
35 Cesareo Ruiz Sr Ukiah 17:44 5:49
36 Erik Fauss Sr Windsor 17:48 5:50
37 Jacob Finton Jr Rancho Cotate 17:49 5:50
38 Acosta Enrique Jr Rancho Cotate 17:50 5:51
39 Tyler Clark So Ukiah 17:55 5:52
40 Wil Forni Fr Cardinal Newman 18:00 5:54
41 Ben Cullen Jr Windsor 18:16 5:59
42 Tyler Lewis Sr Windsor 18:25 6:02
43 Kyle Rau Jr Ukiah 18:26 6:03
44 Makaya Tollow Jr Ukiah 18:27 6:03
45 Andrew Reeder Jr Cardinal Newman 18:30 6:04
46 Brandon Potts Jr Windsor 18:30 6:04
47 Phillip Cliburn Jr Ukiah 18:40 6:07
48 Culter Price Jr Cardinal Newman 18:41 6:08
49 Eric Rasmussen Sr Rancho Cotate 18:54 6:12
50 John Kulczewski Jr Cardinal Newman 19:07 6:16
51 Jayce Leslie Sr Rancho Cotate 19:11 6:17
52 Branden Walton So Windsor 19:15 6:19
53 Sy Harry So Rancho Cotate 19:25 6:22
54 Johann Grayson Jr Rancho Cotate 20:43 6:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
79:23
15:53
5:12
28 Ryan Anderson
Sr
15:15
5:00
1
Nick Jensen
Sr
15:58
5:14
4
Zac West
Jr
16:00
5:15
6
Colin Bartlett
Sr
16:04
5:16
8
Jordan Scobey
So
16:06
5:17
9
Spencer Jones
Sr
16:08
5:17
10
Dante Hay
Sr
16:28
5:24
15
2 Casa Grande
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
80:53
16:11
5:18
57 Matt Salazar
So
15:28
5:04
2
Nicholas Rauch
Jr
16:13
5:19
11
Zachary Nussdorfer
Jr
16:15
5:20
12
Griffin Wigert
Sr
16:23
5:22
14
Adam Harwood
Jr
16:34
5:26
18
Zachery Esponda
Fr
16:52
5:32
22
Stanley Goto
Sr
17:11
5:38
26
3 Santa Rosa
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
82:32
16:30
5:25
78 Luca Mazzanti
Fr
16:03
5:16
7
Adan Chavez
Jr
16:20
5:21
13
Emmanuel Chavez
Jr
16:31
5:25
17
Aden Holmes
Sr
16:49
5:31
20
Justin Thurman
Jr
16:49
5:31
21
Daniel Pride
Fr
16:57
5:33
23
Felix Herbst
Sr
17:02
5:35
24
4 Montgomery
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
84:47
16:57
5:34
114 Christian Friday
Sr
16:00
5:15
5
Stuart Lovelace
So
17:05
5:36
25
Cameron Long
Sr
17:12
5:38
27
Sean Kelley
Sr
17:14
5:39
28
Alex Hiltebrand
So
17:16
5:40
29
Riley Officer
Jr
17:34
5:46
31
Tucker Bradshaw
So
17:39
5:47
33
5 Windsor
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:43
87:33
17:31
5:44
152 Zach Price
Sr
15:42
5:09
3
Joey Carroll
Jr
17:22
5:42
30
Erik Fauss
Sr
17:48
5:50
36
Ben Cullen
Jr
18:16
5:59
41
Tyler Lewis
Sr
18:25
6:02
42
Brandon Potts
Jr
18:30
6:04
46
Branden Walton
So
19:15
6:19
52
6 Ukiah
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:55
88:11
17:38
5:47
165 Beau Brown
Sr
16:31
5:25
16
Nate England
Jr
17:35
5:46
32
Cesareo Ruiz
Sr
17:44
5:49
35
Tyler Clark
So
17:55
5:52
39
Kyle Rau
Jr
18:26
6:03
43
Makaya Tollow
Jr
18:27
6:03
44
Phillip Cliburn
Jr
18:40
6:07
47
7 Cardinal Newman
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:53
89:39
17:56
5:53
186 Anthony Rink
Sr
16:48
5:30
19
Steve Adams
Jr
17:40
5:48
34
Wil Forni
Fr
18:00
5:54
40
Andrew Reeder
Jr
18:30
6:04
45
Culter Price
Jr
18:41
6:08
48
John Kulczewski
Jr
19:07
6:16
50




8 Rancho Cotate
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:36
93:09
18:38
6:06
228 Jacob Finton
Jr
17:49
5:50
37
Acosta Enrique
Jr
17:50
5:51
38
Eric Rasmussen
Sr
18:54
6:12
49
Jayce Leslie
Sr
19:11
6:17
51
Sy Harry
So
19:25
6:22
53
Johann Grayson
Jr
20:43
6:48
54




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael King Sr Maria Carrillo 16:42 5:29 1/35 8/42 1/8 16:37 16:37
2 Lucas Azcarraga Jr Maria Carrillo 16:43 5:29 2/35 9/42 1/8 17:20
(0:37)
16:59
(0:16)
16:59
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Toby Alongi So Santa Rosa 16:49 5:31
4 Tommy Smail Jr Maria Carrillo 16:53 5:32 3/35 10/42 1/8 17:32
(0:39)
16:43 16:43 Way to GO! (LY)
5 Antoine Thibault So Maria Carrillo 17:00 5:34 4/35 11/42 1/7 17:43
(0:43)
17:11
(0:11)
17:11
(0:11)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
6 David Eik Jr Maria Carrillo 17:01 5:35 5/35 12/42 1/7 17:45
(0:44)
16:57 16:57 Way to GO! (LY)
7 Aden Pierce Jr Santa Rosa 17:10 5:38
8 Jack Jones Sr Casa Grande 17:11 5:38
9 Brendan Bellaire Sr Maria Carrillo 17:23 5:42 6/35 13/42 1/7 19:48
(2:25)
17:25
(0:02)
17:25
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Ryan Nguyen Jr Maria Carrillo 17:26 5:43 7/35 14/42 1/7 16:58 17:55
(0:29)
16:58 Way to GO! (LR)
11 John Dethlefsen Sr Montgomery 17:28 5:44
12 Ethan Foster Jr Santa Rosa 17:29 5:44
13 Cooper Moore Fr Maria Carrillo 17:31 5:45 8/35 15/42 1/6 17:27 17:27
14 Evan Drake Jr Maria Carrillo 17:39 5:47 9/35 16/42 1/6 17:35 17:38 17:35
15 Quinn Gavin Jr Montgomery 17:44 5:49
16 Chad Nathanson Fr Casa Grande 17:47 5:50
17 Blake Civello Fr Maria Carrillo 17:48 5:50 10/35 17/42 1/6 18:03
(0:15)
18:03
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
18 Jeffrey Marin So Maria Carrillo 17:49 5:50 11/35 18/42 1/6 18:39
(0:50)
17:25 17:25 Way to GO! (LY)
19 Jackson Yates So Maria Carrillo 17:58 5:53 12/35 19/42 1/6 18:14
(0:16)
18:25
(0:27)
18:14
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Warren Talcroft Fr Montgomery 17:59 5:54
21 Gabe Schoenbach So Maria Carrillo 18:00 5:54 13/35 20/42 1/6 18:53
(0:53)
18:19
(0:19)
18:19
(0:19)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Andrew Kelley So Montgomery 18:01 5:54
23 Scott Garrett Fr Casa Grande 18:04 5:55
24 Willie Frankl Jr Maria Carrillo 18:05 5:56 14/35 21/42 1/5 18:07
(0:02)
18:13
(0:08)
18:07
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Erik Robertshaw Jr Windsor 18:09 5:57
26 Jacob Lane Sr Montgomery 18:11 5:58
27 Roe Klein Jr Ukiah 18:13 5:58
28 Skyler Penny Fr Santa Rosa 18:14 5:59
29 Jacob Quinn Fr Santa Rosa 18:17 6:00
30 Max Bechtel So Casa Grande 18:24 6:02
31 Carson Kimball So Maria Carrillo 18:25 6:02 15/35 22/42 1/4 18:25
(0:00)
18:25
(0:00)
18:25
(0:00)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
32 Isaiah Egan Sr Santa Rosa 18:35 6:06
33 Sean Rollins So Santa Rosa 18:37 6:06
34 Julian Heaps Sr Maria Carrillo 18:38 6:07 16/35 23/42 1/4 18:37 18:37
35 Kevin Moe Jr Maria Carrillo 18:40 6:07 17/35 24/42 1/4 18:18 18:23 18:18
36 Ean Franceschi So Maria Carrillo 18:40 6:07 18/35 25/42 1/3 17:35 17:18 17:18
37 Jon Montgomery So Montgomery 18:45 6:09
38 Morgan Schrivjer So Maria Carrillo 18:48 6:10 19/35 26/42 1/3 20:51
(2:03)
18:42 18:42 Way to GO! (LY)
39 Emil Guzman Fr Santa Rosa 18:48 6:10
40 Calvin Tumbaga Sr Santa Rosa 18:49 6:10
41 Thomas Wikle Sr Montgomery 18:50 6:10
42 Jack Brunson Jr Montgomery 18:55 6:12
43 Greg Arietta Sr Maria Carrillo 18:56 6:12 20/35 27/42 1/3 19:48
(0:52)
19:14
(0:18)
19:14
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Aj Martin Fr Windsor 18:56 6:12
45 Jacob Everest So Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:13 21/35 28/42 1/3 19:59
(1:02)
18:58
(0:01)
18:58
(0:01)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Chandler Garrison Fr Santa Rosa 18:59 6:13
47 Christopher Casciani Fr Montgomery 19:03 6:15
48 Dustin Engel Jr Santa Rosa 19:04 6:15
49 Jack Brady Sr Santa Rosa 19:05 6:15
50 Trevor Boyce Fr Maria Carrillo 19:11 6:17 22/35 29/42 1/3 19:12
(0:01)
19:12
(0:01)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
51 Carl Qi Jr Montgomery 19:17 6:19
52 Justin Dante Jr Santa Rosa 19:19 6:20
53 Aaron Lu So Casa Grande 19:20 6:20
54 John Harris So Montgomery 19:24 6:22
55 Marcos Peech Fr Casa Grande 19:24 6:22
56 David Holdstedt Fr Casa Grande 19:25 6:22
57 Quinn Piper Jr Casa Grande 19:25 6:22
58 Bryce Petersen Sr Montgomery 19:26 6:22
59 Brian Padilla So Maria Carrillo 19:26 6:22 23/35 30/42 1/3 19:43
(0:17)
19:02 19:02 Way to GO! (LY)
60 Nicolo Longhetto Fr Maria Carrillo 19:27 6:23 24/35 31/42 1/3 19:01 19:01
61 Devon Soltani Jr Montgomery 19:32 6:24
62 Rowan Schneider So Maria Carrillo 19:34 6:25 25/35 32/42 1/2 20:10
(0:36)
19:39
(0:05)
19:39
(0:05)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Desmond Turner So Ukiah 19:34 6:25
64 Josh Peck Sr Santa Rosa 19:37 6:26
65 Chris Urasaki Jr Cardinal Newman 19:37 6:26
66 Robert Pinomaki Sr Santa Rosa 19:37 6:26
67 Michael Horton So Santa Rosa 19:39 6:27
68 Kyle Gomez-fowers So Casa Grande 19:40 6:27
69 Bryan Ward Jr Santa Rosa 19:43 6:28
70 Brian Lee Sr Montgomery 19:44 6:28
71 Evan Zeller Sr Ukiah 19:45 6:29
72 Harrison Wistock Sr Casa Grande 19:55 6:32
73 Preston Matossin Fr Cardinal Newman 19:59 6:33
74 Rory Fette Fr Montgomery 20:00 6:33
75 Matt Ostheimer So Cardinal Newman 20:02 6:34
76 Skyler Lacy So Maria Carrillo 20:02 6:34 26/35 33/42 1/2 19:55 20:43
(0:41)
19:55 Way to GO! (LR)
77 Andrew Leavitt Fr Maria Carrillo 20:03 6:34 27/35 34/42 1/2 20:32
(0:29)
20:32
(0:29)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
78 Ben Lara Sr Santa Rosa 20:03 6:34
79 Keegan Randles Fr Maria Carrillo 20:06 6:35 28/35 35/42 1/2 21:48
(1:42)
21:48
(1:42)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
80 Andres Meza So Windsor 20:08 6:36
81 Bryant Hill So Windsor 20:08 6:36
82 Noble Schlueter Fr Casa Grande 20:09 6:36
83 Joe Zeni Sr Montgomery 20:09 6:36
84 Spencer Rivara Fr Windsor 20:21 6:40
85 Arlen Jeane So Santa Rosa 20:33 6:44
86 Fili Zuniga So Windsor 20:35 6:45
87 Frankie Telesfore Fr Rancho Cotate 20:36 6:45
88 Noah Au-yeung Jr Windsor 20:36 6:45
89 Shane Toohey So Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:46 29/35 36/42 1/2 25:39
(5:02)
25:39
(5:02)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
90 Sean Scheiner Jr Windsor 20:40 6:47
91 Sam Gearing So Maria Carrillo 20:44 6:48 30/35 37/42 1/2 20:02 22:44
(2:00)
20:02 Way to GO! (LR)
92 Sean Mchale Sr Montgomery 20:49 6:50
93 John Cowell So Maria Carrillo 20:49 6:50 31/35 38/42 1/2 22:27
(1:38)
22:27
(1:38)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
94 Trevor Siple Fr Santa Rosa 20:57 6:52
95 Ryan Santos Sr Casa Grande 21:03 6:54
96 Alex Cesena So Ukiah 21:06 6:55
97 Fernando Lugo Jr Maria Carrillo 21:08 6:56 32/35 39/42 1/2 21:42
(0:34)
21:42
(0:34)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
98 Loren Gillogly Fr Santa Rosa 21:11 6:57
99 Brendan Lameiro So Santa Rosa 21:16 6:58
100 Kyle Hoff Fr Windsor 21:18 6:59
101 Justin Plott So Santa Rosa 21:18 6:59
102 Lucas Robinson So Ukiah 21:19 6:59
103 Ross Brady So Santa Rosa 21:20 7:00
104 Jeremiah Mcmanus Fr Santa Rosa 21:23 7:01
105 Andy Corrales Sr Casa Grande 21:24 7:01
106 Jordan Jolliff Fr Santa Rosa 21:25 7:01
107 Alex Berlonga Sr Maria Carrillo 21:30 7:03 33/35 40/42 1/2 24:25
(2:55)
24:25
(2:55)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
108 Anzi Zhu So Casa Grande 21:33 7:04
109 Stephen Becker So Santa Rosa 21:34 7:04
110 Mike Clifford Jr Montgomery 21:36 7:05
111 Adam Van Prooyen Sr Cardinal Newman 21:39 7:06
112 Alex Hong Sr Santa Rosa 21:39 7:06
113 Nick Fanucci Jr Cardinal Newman 21:40 7:06
114 Elijah Rivas Fr Montgomery 21:44 7:08
115 Vincent Marchionni So Casa Grande 21:46 7:08
116 Ethan Burrell Fr Cardinal Newman 21:48 7:09
117 Trevor Leslie Fr Rancho Cotate 21:52 7:10
118 Kyle Sivori Jr Rancho Cotate 21:53 7:10
119 Steve Bucher Fr Cardinal Newman 21:59 7:12
120 Nick Pappas Sr Cardinal Newman 22:00 7:13
121 Uzias Gonzales Jr Montgomery 22:04 7:14
122 Salvad Fernandez Vargas So Windsor 22:10 7:16
123 Raleigh Wilcox So Ukiah 22:19 7:19
124 Gabe Meier So Cardinal Newman 22:25 7:21
125 Inwoo Lee Sr Montgomery 22:26 7:21
126 Jacob Plack Jr Santa Rosa 22:28 7:22
127 Devon Siebels So Montgomery 22:30 7:23
128 Sean Mulligan Sr Windsor 22:36 7:25
129 Noah Spierings Fr Santa Rosa 22:37 7:25
130 Nick Carle Casa Grande 22:43 7:27
131 Craig Lowry So Montgomery 22:46 7:28
132 Tucker Frandsen Fr Santa Rosa 22:51 7:30
133 Charlie Schroeter Fr Cardinal Newman 23:23 7:40
134 Carlos Garcia So Maria Carrillo 23:32 7:43 34/35 41/42 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
135 Robert Kramer Fr Windsor 23:33 7:43
136 Kyle Smith Fr Cardinal Newman 23:38 7:45
137 Ben Chu So Windsor 23:41 7:46
138 Cameron Baker So Cardinal Newman 23:43 7:47
139 Daniel Greenan So Santa Rosa 24:06 7:54
140 Christian Pounden So Santa Rosa 24:20 7:59
141 Ben Botka So Cardinal Newman 25:10 8:15
142 Jj Rogers Jr Casa Grande 25:21 8:19
143 Brian Beaty Sr Ukiah 25:33 8:23
144 Jonathan Luu Sr Maria Carrillo 26:17 8:37 35/35 42/42 1/1 24:03 24:03
145 Trevor Greenan Sr Santa Rosa 26:25 8:40
146 Jack Veliquette Fr Windsor 30:10 9:53
147 Cesar Alvarado Sr Montgomery 30:57 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
84:19
16:52
5:32
18 Michael King
Sr
16:42
5:29
1
Lucas Azcarraga
Jr
16:43
5:29
2
Tommy Smail
Jr
16:53
5:32
4
Antoine Thibault
So
17:00
5:34
5
David Eik
Jr
17:01
5:35
6
Brendan Bellaire
Sr
17:23
5:42
9
Ryan Nguyen
Jr
17:26
5:43
10
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
87:59
17:36
5:46
65 Toby Alongi
So
16:49
5:31
3
Aden Pierce
Jr
17:10
5:38
7
Ethan Foster
Jr
17:29
5:44
12
Skyler Penny
Fr
18:14
5:59
21
Jacob Quinn
Fr
18:17
6:00
22
Isaiah Egan
Sr
18:35
6:06
24
Sean Rollins
So
18:37
6:06
25
3 Montgomery
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
89:23
17:53
5:52
74 John Dethlefsen
Sr
17:28
5:44
11
Quinn Gavin
Jr
17:44
5:49
13
Warren Talcroft
Fr
17:59
5:54
15
Andrew Kelley
So
18:01
5:54
16
Jacob Lane
Sr
18:11
5:58
19
Jon Montgomery
So
18:45
6:09
26
Thomas Wikle
Sr
18:50
6:10
27
4 Casa Grande
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:09
90:46
18:09
5:57
91 Jack Jones
Sr
17:11
5:38
8
Chad Nathanson
Fr
17:47
5:50
14
Scott Garrett
Fr
18:04
5:55
17
Max Bechtel
So
18:24
6:02
23
Aaron Lu
So
19:20
6:20
29
Marcos Peech
Fr
19:24
6:22
30
David Holdstedt
Fr
19:25
6:22
31
5 Windsor
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:12
97:42
19:32
6:24
160 Erik Robertshaw
Jr
18:09
5:57
18
Aj Martin
Fr
18:56
6:12
28
Andres Meza
So
20:08
6:36
37
Bryant Hill
So
20:08
6:36
38
Spencer Rivara
Fr
20:21
6:40
39
Fili Zuniga
So
20:35
6:45
40
Noah Au-yeung
Jr
20:36
6:45
41
6 Ukiah
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:06
99:57
19:59
6:33
171 Roe Klein
Jr
18:13
5:58
20
Desmond Turner
So
19:34
6:25
32
Evan Zeller
Sr
19:45
6:29
34
Alex Cesena
So
21:06
6:55
42
Lucas Robinson
So
21:19
6:59
43
Raleigh Wilcox
So
22:19
7:19
48
Brian Beaty
Sr
25:33
8:23
49
7 Cardinal Newman
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
102:57
20:35
6:45
193 Chris Urasaki
Jr
19:37
6:26
33
Preston Matossin
Fr
19:59
6:33
35
Matt Ostheimer
So
20:02
6:34
36
Adam Van Prooyen
Sr
21:39
7:06
44
Nick Fanucci
Jr
21:40
7:06
45
Ethan Burrell
Fr
21:48
7:09
46
Steve Bucher
Fr
21:59
7:12
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
87:47
17:33
5:45
15 Brendan Bellaire
Sr
17:23
5:42
1
Ryan Nguyen
Jr
17:26
5:43
2
Cooper Moore
Fr
17:31
5:45
3
Evan Drake
Jr
17:39
5:47
4
Blake Civello
Fr
17:48
5:50
5
Jeffrey Marin
So
17:49
5:50
6
Jackson Yates
So
17:58
5:53
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
93:48
18:46
6:09
55 Isaiah Egan
Sr
18:35
6:06
8
Sean Rollins
So
18:37
6:06
9
Emil Guzman
Fr
18:48
6:10
11
Calvin Tumbaga
Sr
18:49
6:10
12
Chandler Garrison
Fr
18:59
6:13
15
Dustin Engel
Jr
19:04
6:15
17
Jack Brady
Sr
19:05
6:15
18
3 Montgomery
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
94:50
18:58
6:13
72 Jon Montgomery
So
18:45
6:09
10
Thomas Wikle
Sr
18:50
6:10
13
Jack Brunson
Jr
18:55
6:12
14
Christopher Casciani
Fr
19:03
6:15
16
Carl Qi
Jr
19:17
6:19
19
John Harris
So
19:24
6:22
20
Bryce Petersen
Sr
19:26
6:22
24
4 Casa Grande
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
97:49
19:34
6:25
117 Marcos Peech
Fr
19:24
6:22
21
David Holdstedt
Fr
19:25
6:22
22
Quinn Piper
Jr
19:25
6:22
23
Kyle Gomez-fowers
So
19:40
6:27
25
Harrison Wistock
Sr
19:55
6:32
26
Noble Schlueter
Fr
20:09
6:36
27
Ryan Santos
Sr
21:03
6:54
31
5 Windsor
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
105:19
21:04
6:54
155 Fili Zuniga
So
20:35
6:45
28
Noah Au-yeung
Jr
20:36
6:45
29
Sean Scheiner
Jr
20:40
6:47
30
Kyle Hoff
Fr
21:18
6:59
32
Salvad Fernandez Vargas
So
22:10
7:16
36
Sean Mulligan
Sr
22:36
7:25
38
Robert Kramer
Fr
23:33
7:43
40
6 Cardinal Newman
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
111:35
22:19
7:19
178 Ethan Burrell
Fr
21:48
7:09
33
Steve Bucher
Fr
21:59
7:12
34
Nick Pappas
Sr
22:00
7:13
35
Gabe Meier
So
22:25
7:21
37
Charlie Schroeter
Fr
23:23
7:40
39
Kyle Smith
Fr
23:38
7:45
41
Cameron Baker
So
23:43
7:47
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
90:17
18:03
5:55
15 Jeffrey Marin
So
17:49
5:50
1
Jackson Yates
So
17:58
5:53
2
Gabe Schoenbach
So
18:00
5:54
3
Willie Frankl
Jr
18:05
5:56
4
Carson Kimball
So
18:25
6:02
5
Julian Heaps
Sr
18:38
6:07
6
Kevin Moe
Jr
18:40
6:07
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
96:42
19:20
6:20
56 Dustin Engel
Jr
19:04
6:15
8
Jack Brady
Sr
19:05
6:15
9
Justin Dante
Jr
19:19
6:20
10
Josh Peck
Sr
19:37
6:26
14
Robert Pinomaki
Sr
19:37
6:26
15
Michael Horton
So
19:39
6:27
16
Bryan Ward
Jr
19:43
6:28
17
3 Montgomery
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
98:06
19:37
6:26
73 John Harris
So
19:24
6:22
11
Bryce Petersen
Sr
19:26
6:22
12
Devon Soltani
Jr
19:32
6:24
13
Brian Lee
Sr
19:44
6:28
18
Rory Fette
Fr
20:00
6:33
19
Joe Zeni
Sr
20:09
6:36
21
Sean Mchale
Sr
20:49
6:50
22
4 Casa Grande
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:37
105:55
21:11
6:57
118 Noble Schlueter
Fr
20:09
6:36
20
Ryan Santos
Sr
21:03
6:54
23
Andy Corrales
Sr
21:24
7:01
24
Anzi Zhu
So
21:33
7:04
25
Vincent Marchionni
So
21:46
7:08
26
Nick Carle
-
22:43
7:27
27
Jj Rogers
Jr
25:21
8:19
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
93:42
18:44
6:09
15 Julian Heaps
Sr
18:38
6:07
1
Kevin Moe
Jr
18:40
6:07
2
Ean Franceschi
So
18:40
6:07
3
Morgan Schrivjer
So
18:48
6:10
4
Greg Arietta
Sr
18:56
6:12
5
Jacob Everest
So
18:57
6:13
6
Trevor Boyce
Fr
19:11
6:17
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
100:55
20:11
6:37
53 Michael Horton
So
19:39
6:27
8
Bryan Ward
Jr
19:43
6:28
9
Ben Lara
Sr
20:03
6:34
10
Arlen Jeane
So
20:33
6:44
12
Trevor Siple
Fr
20:57
6:52
14
Loren Gillogly
Fr
21:11
6:57
15
Brendan Lameiro
So
21:16
6:58
16
3 Montgomery
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
106:22
21:16
6:58
78 Joe Zeni
Sr
20:09
6:36
11
Sean Mchale
Sr
20:49
6:50
13
Mike Clifford
Jr
21:36
7:05
17
Elijah Rivas
Fr
21:44
7:08
18
Uzias Gonzales
Jr
22:04
7:14
19
Inwoo Lee
Sr
22:26
7:21
20
Devon Siebels
So
22:30
7:23
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
96:35
19:19
6:20
15 Jacob Everest
So
18:57
6:13
1
Trevor Boyce
Fr
19:11
6:17
2
Brian Padilla
So
19:26
6:22
3
Nicolo Longhetto
Fr
19:27
6:23
4
Rowan Schneider
So
19:34
6:25
5
Skyler Lacy
So
20:02
6:34
6
Andrew Leavitt
Fr
20:03
6:34
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
106:28
21:18
6:59
50 Loren Gillogly
Fr
21:11
6:57
8
Brendan Lameiro
So
21:16
6:58
9
Justin Plott
So
21:18
6:59
10
Ross Brady
So
21:20
7:00
11
Jeremiah Mcmanus
Fr
21:23
7:01
12
Jordan Jolliff
Fr
21:25
7:01
13
Stephen Becker
So
21:34
7:04
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
101:32
20:18
6:39
15 Skyler Lacy
So
20:02
6:34
1
Andrew Leavitt
Fr
20:03
6:34
2
Keegan Randles
Fr
20:06
6:35
3
Shane Toohey
So
20:37
6:46
4
Sam Gearing
So
20:44
6:48
5
John Cowell
So
20:49
6:50
6
Fernando Lugo
Jr
21:08
6:56
7
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
109:43
21:57
7:12
50 Jordan Jolliff
Fr
21:25
7:01
8
Stephen Becker
So
21:34
7:04
9
Alex Hong
Sr
21:39
7:06
10
Jacob Plack
Jr
22:28
7:22
11
Noah Spierings
Fr
22:37
7:25
12
Tucker Frandsen
Fr
22:51
7:30
13
Daniel Greenan
So
24:06
7:54
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:28
113:16
22:39
7:26
15 John Cowell
So
20:49
6:50
1
Fernando Lugo
Jr
21:08
6:56
2
Alex Berlonga
Sr
21:30
7:03
3
Carlos Garcia
So
23:32
7:43
4
Jonathan Luu
Sr
26:17
8:37
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.