Maria Carrillo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/17/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Civello, Blake Sr V 15:57.7 5:19 3 18/142 3/7 3/16 3/22 16:36
(0:38,3.8)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Ettedgui, Elijah Fr Fr 17:50.4 5:57 3 19/320 3/7 11/16 3/36
Frankl, Harrison So V 16:27.2 5:29 3 52/142 7/7 7/16 1/16 19:13
(2:45,14.3)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Kapustka, Pierce Fr Fr 18:42.1 6:14 3 41/320 7/7 16/16 1/19
Kruetzfeldt, Scott Jr V 15:50.2 5:17 3 10/142 2/7 2/16 3/22 16:17
(0:27,2.7)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Lawson, Ben Jr V 15:17.4 5:06 3 2/142 1/7 1/16 2/22 16:01
(0:43,4.5)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Lindemann, Zach Jr V 16:13.1 5:24 3 35/142 5/7 5/16 3/20 17:47
(1:34,8.8)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Longhetto, Nicolo Sr Sr 18:39 6:13 3 42/125 2/2 15/16 14/31 17:46
McCloud, William So V 16:17 5:26 3 41/142 6/7 6/16 2/19
Moore, Cooper Sr Sr 16:33.7 5:31 3 3/125 1/2 8/16 3/35 17:04
(0:30,2.9)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Philip, Patrick Fr Fr 18:20.8 6:07 3 30/320 6/7 14/16 1/23
Pugh, Owen Fr Fr 17:54.9 5:58 3 20/320 4/7 12/16 2/33
Singleton, Tristan Fr Fr 18:10.5 6:04 3 24/320 5/7 13/16 2/30
Smail, Rory Fr Fr 17:35 5:52 3 9/320 1/7 9/16 5/41
Swinth, Colton Fr Fr 17:43.7 5:55 3 15/320 2/7 10/16 3/40
Wright, Jacob Jr V 16:03.8 5:21 3 24/142 4/7 4/16 2/21 16:30
(0:26,2.6)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/20 79:22
0:56
3 5:17 5:06 5:24 83 5:16 Ben Lawson (2), Scott Kruetzfeldt (9), Blake Civello (17), Jacob Wright (22), Zach Lindemann (33)
Fr 1st 5 2/30 89:15
0:36
3 5:57 5:52 6:04 84 5:48 Rory Smail (9), Colton Swinth (15), Elijah Ettedgui (18), Owen Pugh (19), Tristan Singleton (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaden Uphoff Jr Monache 15:16.4 5:05
2 Ben Lawson Jr Maria Carrillo 15:17.4 5:06 1/7 1/16 2/22
3 Kristian Oatman Sr Silverado 15:30.2 5:10
4 Ivan Mendez So Monache 15:31.1 5:10
5 Aaron Reyes So Claremont 15:38.5 5:13
6 Ken Ruggles-delgado So Palmer Ridge [co] 15:38.6 5:13
7 Amrit Sandhu Sr Monache 15:41.6 5:14
8 Andrew Bluemel So Palmer Ridge [co] 15:43.7 5:15
9 Adrian Casas Sr Gahr 15:49.2 5:16
10 Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr Maria Carrillo 15:50.2 5:17 2/7 2/16 3/22
11 Drew Vidano Jr Palmer Ridge [co] 15:51.4 5:17
12 Jorge Gracian Jr Gahr 15:52.1 5:17
13 Luke Wilson Jr Palmer Ridge [co] 15:54.2 5:18
14 Nick Olson Fr Deer Valley [az] 15:56.2 5:19
15 Kalvin Vinski Sr Claremont 15:56.7 5:19
16 Luis Oviedo Sr Rio Rico [az] 15:56.8 5:19
17 Aidan Clouse Jr Palmer Ridge [co] 15:57.4 5:19
18 Blake Civello Sr Maria Carrillo 15:57.7 5:19 3/7 3/16 3/22
19 Jerry Vasquez Jr South Bakersfield 15:59.9 5:20
20 Logan Wall-harris Jr Deer Valley [az] 16:00.2 5:20
21 James Vu Sr La Quinta (w) 16:00.6 5:20
22 Alex Halter Jr University Cty 16:01.6 5:21
23 Jesus Vega Sr Rio Rico [az] 16:02.8 5:21
24 Jacob Wright Jr Maria Carrillo 16:03.8 5:21 4/7 4/16 2/21
25 Reier Gilbertson Jr Mountain Ridge [az 16:03.8 5:21
26 Abdul Jumani Jr Gahr 16:05.9 5:22
27 Collin Conway So Citrus Valley 16:07.2 5:22
28 Ryan Kueker Sr University Cty 16:07.4 5:22
29 Bradley Chung Jr Citrus Valley 16:07.8 5:23
30 Jason Gonzalez Sr Summit 16:10.5 5:24
31 Jeremiah Alarcon Jr Claremont 16:11.4 5:24
32 Daniel Scheider Jr Claremont 16:11.8 5:24
33 Dylan Arreola Jr Claremont 16:12 5:24
34 Micah Kelly So Palmer Ridge [co] 16:13 5:24
35 Zach Lindemann Jr Maria Carrillo 16:13.1 5:24 5/7 5/16 3/20
36 Ulysses Puig Sr Rio Rico [az] 16:13.2 5:24
37 Joey Kim Sr Ayala 16:14 5:25
38 Kristian Bielicki So Mountain Ridge [az 16:15.2 5:25
39 Uriel Orozco Sr South Bakersfield 16:15.8 5:25
40 Dawit Abebe Jr North Torrance 16:16.8 5:26
41 William McCloud So Maria Carrillo 16:17 5:26 6/7 6/16 2/19
42 Trevor Bilby Sr Ayala 16:17.1 5:26
43 Dutch Schaefer Jr West Hills 16:18.5 5:26
44 Caden Midkiff Sr Mountain Ridge [az 16:19 5:26
45 Chad Conway Jr Moorpark 16:19.1 5:26
46 Richard Szutu Sr Ayala 16:20.2 5:27
47 Joel Garcia Jr Monache 16:21.9 5:27
48 Jakob Macedo Sr Schurr 16:22.2 5:27
49 Brandon Vo Sr La Mirada 16:23.8 5:28
50 Christian Gonzalez Sr Vista 16:24.9 5:28
51 Vicente Funes Sr La Mirada 16:26.2 5:29
52 Harrison Frankl So Maria Carrillo 16:27.2 5:29 7/7 7/16 1/16
53 Aaron Alfaro Sr Gahr 16:27.9 5:29
54 Mitchell Saisho Jr Schurr 16:28.8 5:30
55 Finn Cawley Jr Palisades 16:30.3 5:30
56 Liam Pereira Fr Moorpark 16:31.1 5:30
57 Johan Cervantes Sr La Mirada 16:31.2 5:30
58 Nathan Chase Jr Ayala 16:31.7 5:31
59 Cole Brandt Jr Claremont 16:31.7 5:31
60 Sebastian Garcia Jr South Bakersfield 16:33.7 5:31
61 Gus Stephanos Jr University Cty 16:34.3 5:31
62 Jeffory Phelps Jr Citrus Valley 16:34.7 5:32
63 Hagues Hyrum Jr West Hills 16:35.9 5:32
64 Steven De Latorre Jr Gahr 16:39.1 5:33
65 Josue Guitierez Sr Schurr 16:41.5 5:34
66 Gustavo Gonzalez Sr Schurr 16:42.2 5:34
67 Sergio Ahumada Jr Rio Rico [az] 16:43.4 5:34
68 Joachim Del Rosario So Monache 16:44.2 5:35
69 Jonas Orrahood Sr Deer Valley [az] 16:44.4 5:35
70 Julian Ceballos Sr Monache 16:44.9 5:35
71 Israel Orozco Sr South Bakersfield 16:45.2 5:35
72 Marc Suban Sr La Mirada 16:45.8 5:35
73 Giovanni Montagnino Jr Deer Valley [az] 16:46.6 5:36
74 William Mitchell Sr Mountain Ridge [az 16:47.4 5:36
75 Xavier Rodriguez Fr Deer Valley [az] 16:47.9 5:36
76 A Cazares-dominguez Sr Schurr 16:48.6 5:36
77 Benjamin Quang Jr North Torrance 16:48.7 5:36
78 Jose Govea Sr Schurr 16:49.2 5:36
79 Nathan Arauz Sr Citrus Valley 16:50.6 5:37
80 Jonathan Flores Sr Palisades 16:51.6 5:37
81 Chris Ly Sr Ayala 16:52.1 5:37
82 Joseph Camacho Jr Claremont 16:52.6 5:38
83 Gabriel Fuligni Sr Palisades 16:53 5:38
84 Jordan Burkhardt Sr Palisades 16:54.4 5:38
85 Joshua Johnson Sr Citrus Valley 16:56.1 5:39
86 Willweber Cory Sr West Hills 16:56.4 5:39
87 Jovanny Garcia Fr Vista 16:57 5:39
88 Noah Wittman Sr North Torrance 16:57.6 5:39
89 Patrick Hays Sr Rio Rico [az] 16:57.9 5:39
90 Ryley Welch So Ayala 16:58.9 5:40
91 Jacob Solano Jr Citrus Valley 16:59.6 5:40
92 Axel Nay Jr Palmer Ridge [co] 17:00.7 5:40
93 Ben Messerly Sr Mountain Ridge [az 17:01.2 5:40
94 Bryan Martinez Jr Gahr 17:02.2 5:41
95 Tingey Derek So West Hills 17:02.6 5:41
96 Tyler Adame So Citrus Valley 17:02.9 5:41
97 Johnson Spencer Sr West Hills 17:03.7 5:41
98 Ethan Mcgregor So Moorpark 17:03.8 5:41
99 Keith Murray Fr Moorpark 17:04.7 5:42
100 Andre Guerrero Jr Rio Rico [az] 17:06 5:42
101 Ivan Ramirez Sr Vista 17:06.3 5:42
102 Ethan Oatman So Silverado 17:08.9 5:43
103 Jose Moreno Jr West Hills 17:11 5:44
104 Daniel Lozano Sr La Mirada 17:13.5 5:45
105 Roggero Jorge Sr Schurr 17:13.8 5:45
106 Ruben Bojorquez Sr Rio Rico [az] 17:14.1 5:45
107 Eric Hurtado So North Torrance 17:14.6 5:45
108 Logan Goo So North Torrance 17:19.1 5:46
109 Noah Colvin Jr Moorpark 17:19.6 5:47
110 Nathan Money So Deer Valley [az] 17:20.3 5:47
111 Brayden Stephenson So Mountain Ridge [az 17:22.7 5:48
112 William Martino Jr La Quinta (w) 17:26.9 5:49
113 Brasndon Aguado So Vista 17:27.1 5:49
114 Alec Stewart Fr Palisades 17:27.4 5:49
115 Hunter Krasa Fr Mountain Ridge [az 17:28.1 5:49
116 Brendon Asato Sr North Torrance 17:33.1 5:51
117 Michael Sanchez So South Bakersfield 17:35 5:52
118 Juan Garcia Sr Summit 17:35.3 5:52
119 Julian Castaneda So South Bakersfield 17:35.7 5:52
120 Christian Moreno Jr North Torrance 17:39.7 5:53
121 Chase Standage Sr Moorpark 17:41.1 5:54
122 Ashton Reagan Fr Deer Valley [az] 17:42.8 5:54
123 Collin Chapman Jr Vista 17:43.3 5:54
124 Ryan Rausenberger So Moorpark 17:49.8 5:57
125 Joseph Reed Jr Palisades 17:52.2 5:57
126 Stephen Mcfarlin Sr Vista 18:05 6:02
127 Anthony Diaz Jr Summit 18:07.4 6:02
128 Ryan Modica Jr West Hills 18:09.4 6:03
129 Andrew Kennard So Summit 18:10.4 6:03
130 Omar Perez Sr Vista 18:11.4 6:04
131 Emilio Gutierrez Jr Summit 18:17.6 6:06
132 Mauricio Quijada Sr Summit 18:21.6 6:07
133 Alex Bustos Jr University Cty 18:28.5 6:09
134 Cedric Ngo Sr La Quinta (w) 18:28.7 6:10
135 Phillip Neman Sr Palisades 18:38 6:13
136 Angel Castillo So South Bakersfield 18:40.2 6:13
137 Noa Nambu Sr University Cty 18:55.9 6:19
138 Noah Moore Jr University Cty 18:59.8 6:20
139 Owen Fong So Summit 19:08.1 6:23
140 Dillen Padhiar Sr La Quinta (w) 19:58 6:39
141 Pedro Cruz Fr Silverado 20:56.3 6:59
142 Alex Mcgee Jr University Cty 22:20.7 7:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palmer Ridge [co]
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:19
79:05
15:49
5:16
50 Ken Ruggles-delgado
So
15:39
5:13
5
Andrew Bluemel
So
15:44
5:15
7
Drew Vidano
Jr
15:51
5:17
10
Luke Wilson
Jr
15:54
5:18
12
Aidan Clouse
Jr
15:57
5:19
16
Micah Kelly
So
16:13
5:24
32
Axel Nay
Jr
17:01
5:40
90
2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:56
79:22
15:52
5:17
83 Ben Lawson
Jr
15:17
5:06
2
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Jr
15:50
5:17
9
Blake Civello
Sr
15:58
5:19
17
Jacob Wright
Jr
16:04
5:21
22
Zach Lindemann
Jr
16:13
5:24
33
William McCloud
So
16:17
5:26
39
Harrison Frankl
So
16:27
5:29
50
3 Claremont
3-4-5-4-3
Gap: 0:34
80:10
16:02
5:21
108 Aaron Reyes
So
15:39
5:13
4
Kalvin Vinski
Sr
15:57
5:19
14
Jeremiah Alarcon
Jr
16:11
5:24
29
Daniel Scheider
Jr
16:12
5:24
30
Dylan Arreola
Jr
16:12
5:24
31
Cole Brandt
Jr
16:32
5:31
57
Joseph Camacho
Jr
16:53
5:38
80
4 Monache
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 1:28
79:35
15:55
5:18
121 Jaden Uphoff
Jr
15:16
5:05
1
Ivan Mendez
So
15:31
5:10
3
Amrit Sandhu
Sr
15:42
5:14
6
Joel Garcia
Jr
16:22
5:27
45
Joachim Del Rosario
So
16:44
5:35
66
Julian Ceballos
Sr
16:45
5:35
68




5 Gahr
5-5-4-5-5
Gap: 0:50
80:54
16:11
5:24
156 Adrian Casas
Sr
15:49
5:16
8
Jorge Gracian
Jr
15:52
5:17
11
Abdul Jumani
Jr
16:06
5:22
24
Aaron Alfaro
Sr
16:28
5:29
51
Steven De Latorre
Jr
16:39
5:33
62
Bryan Martinez
Jr
17:02
5:41
92




6 Rio Rico [az]
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
81:54
16:23
5:28
222 Luis Oviedo
Sr
15:57
5:19
15
Jesus Vega
Sr
16:03
5:21
21
Ulysses Puig
Sr
16:13
5:24
34
Sergio Ahumada
Jr
16:43
5:34
65
Patrick Hays
Sr
16:58
5:39
87
Andre Guerrero
Jr
17:06
5:42
98
Ruben Bojorquez
Sr
17:14
5:45
103
7 Deer Valley [az]
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:52
82:15
16:27
5:29
243 Nick Olson
Fr
15:56
5:19
13
Logan Wall-harris
Jr
16:00
5:20
19
Jonas Orrahood
Sr
16:44
5:35
67
Giovanni Montagnino
Jr
16:47
5:36
71
Xavier Rodriguez
Fr
16:48
5:36
73
Nathan Money
So
17:20
5:47
107
Ashton Reagan
Fr
17:43
5:54
118
8 Ayala
13-12-12-9-8
Gap: 0:38
82:15
16:27
5:29
254 Joey Kim
Sr
16:14
5:25
35
Trevor Bilby
Sr
16:17
5:26
40
Richard Szutu
Sr
16:20
5:27
44
Nathan Chase
Jr
16:32
5:31
56
Chris Ly
Sr
16:52
5:37
79
Ryley Welch
So
16:59
5:40
88




9 Mountain Ridge [az
10-11-8-8-9
Gap: 0:57
82:27
16:29
5:30
264 Reier Gilbertson
Jr
16:04
5:21
23
Kristian Bielicki
So
16:15
5:25
36
Caden Midkiff
Sr
16:19
5:26
42
William Mitchell
Sr
16:47
5:36
72
Ben Messerly
Sr
17:01
5:40
91
Brayden Stephenson
So
17:23
5:48
108
Hunter Krasa
Fr
17:28
5:49
111
10 Citrus Valley
11-9-10-11-10
Gap: 0:49
82:36
16:31
5:30
272 Collin Conway
So
16:07
5:22
25
Bradley Chung
Jr
16:08
5:23
27
Jeffory Phelps
Jr
16:35
5:32
60
Nathan Arauz
Sr
16:51
5:37
77
Joshua Johnson
Sr
16:56
5:39
83
Jacob Solano
Jr
17:00
5:40
89
Tyler Adame
So
17:03
5:41
94
11 South Bakersfield
8-10-11-10-11
Gap: 1:35
83:10
16:38
5:33
295 Jerry Vasquez
Jr
16:00
5:20
18
Uriel Orozco
Sr
16:16
5:25
37
Sebastian Garcia
Jr
16:34
5:31
58
Israel Orozco
Sr
16:45
5:35
69
Michael Sanchez
So
17:35
5:52
113
Julian Castaneda
So
17:36
5:52
115
Angel Castillo
So
18:40
6:13
131
12 Schurr
17-15-14-13-12
Gap: 0:26
83:03
16:37
5:32
299 Jakob Macedo
Sr
16:22
5:27
46
Mitchell Saisho
Jr
16:29
5:30
52
Josue Guitierez
Sr
16:42
5:34
63
Gustavo Gonzalez
Sr
16:42
5:34
64
A Cazares-dominguez
Sr
16:49
5:36
74
Jose Govea
Sr
16:49
5:36
76
Roggero Jorge
Sr
17:14
5:45
102
13 La Mirada
18-13-13-12-13
Gap: 0:50
83:21
16:40
5:33
322 Brandon Vo
Sr
16:24
5:28
47
Vicente Funes
Sr
16:26
5:29
49
Johan Cervantes
Sr
16:31
5:30
55
Marc Suban
Sr
16:46
5:35
70
Daniel Lozano
Sr
17:14
5:45
101








14 University Cty
9-8-9-14-14
Gap: 2:54
86:08
17:14
5:45
366 Alex Halter
Jr
16:02
5:21
20
Ryan Kueker
Sr
16:07
5:22
26
Gus Stephanos
Jr
16:34
5:31
59
Alex Bustos
Jr
18:29
6:09
129
Noa Nambu
Sr
18:56
6:19
132
Noah Moore
Jr
19:00
6:20
133
Alex Mcgee
Jr
22:21
7:27
135
15 West Hills
15-16-15-15-15
Gap: 0:45
83:57
16:47
5:36
374 Dutch Schaefer
Jr
16:19
5:26
41
Hagues Hyrum
Jr
16:36
5:32
61
Willweber Cory
Sr
16:56
5:39
84
Tingey Derek
So
17:03
5:41
93
Johnson Spencer
Sr
17:04
5:41
95
Jose Moreno
Jr
17:11
5:44
100
Ryan Modica
Jr
18:09
6:03
124
16 Moorpark
16-14-16-16-16
Gap: 1:01
84:18
16:52
5:37
396 Chad Conway
Jr
16:19
5:26
43
Liam Pereira
Fr
16:31
5:30
54
Ethan Mcgregor
So
17:04
5:41
96
Keith Murray
Fr
17:05
5:42
97
Noah Colvin
Jr
17:20
5:47
106
Chase Standage
Sr
17:41
5:54
117
Ryan Rausenberger
So
17:50
5:57
120
17 Palisades
20-18-18-17-17
Gap: 0:57
84:37
16:55
5:38
404 Finn Cawley
Jr
16:30
5:30
53
Jonathan Flores
Sr
16:52
5:37
78
Gabriel Fuligni
Sr
16:53
5:38
81
Jordan Burkhardt
Sr
16:54
5:38
82
Alec Stewart
Fr
17:27
5:49
110
Joseph Reed
Jr
17:52
5:57
121
Phillip Neman
Sr
18:38
6:13
130
18 North Torrance
14-17-17-18-18
Gap: 1:02
84:37
16:55
5:38
408 Dawit Abebe
Jr
16:17
5:26
38
Benjamin Quang
Jr
16:49
5:36
75
Noah Wittman
Sr
16:58
5:39
86
Eric Hurtado
So
17:15
5:45
104
Logan Goo
So
17:19
5:46
105
Brendon Asato
Sr
17:33
5:51
112
Christian Moreno
Jr
17:40
5:53
116
19 Vista
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:18
85:39
17:08
5:43
460 Christian Gonzalez
Sr
16:25
5:28
48
Jovanny Garcia
Fr
16:57
5:39
85
Ivan Ramirez
Sr
17:06
5:42
99
Brasndon Aguado
So
17:27
5:49
109
Collin Chapman
Jr
17:43
5:54
119
Stephen Mcfarlin
Sr
18:05
6:02
122
Omar Perez
Sr
18:11
6:04
126
20 Summit
12-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:07
88:21
17:40
5:53
517 Jason Gonzalez
Sr
16:11
5:24
28
Juan Garcia
Sr
17:35
5:52
114
Anthony Diaz
Jr
18:07
6:02
123
Andrew Kennard
So
18:10
6:03
125
Emilio Gutierrez
Jr
18:18
6:06
127
Mauricio Quijada
Sr
18:22
6:07
128
Owen Fong
So
19:08
6:23
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eric Lew Sr San Marino 16:23.6 5:28
2 Alexis Lara Sr Mission Hills 16:30.9 5:30
3 Cooper Moore Sr Maria Carrillo 16:33.7 5:31 1/2 8/16 3/35
4 Benjamin Douglas Sr Redondo Union 16:42.5 5:34
5 William Scott Sr Homestead 16:44 5:35
6 Nicholas Trautman Sr Homestead 17:11.1 5:44
7 Anthony Rosa Sr Thousand Oaks 17:15.1 5:45
8 Matthew Cruz Sr California -ss 17:21.2 5:47
9 Chad Rowan Sr San Pedro 17:27.9 5:49
10 Jarell Perez Sr Citrus Valley 17:28 5:49
11 Jacob Gomez Sr Claremont 17:29.1 5:50
12 Jacob Landsberg Sr Claremont 17:29.5 5:50
13 Dylan Perlson Sr Brea Olinda 17:32.4 5:51
14 Luis Ambriz Sr North Torrance 17:33.5 5:51
15 Michael Tran Sr Woodbridge 17:33.6 5:51
16 Xavier Beck Sr San Marino 17:33.7 5:51
17 Geovany Rico Sr Whittier 17:37.8 5:53
18 David Munoz Sr Redondo Union 17:38.6 5:53
19 Spencer Coneybeare Sr Redondo Union 17:43 5:54
20 Sanchez Jason Sr Schurr 17:43.2 5:54
21 Benny Segura Sr Schurr 17:46.6 5:56
22 Derrick Sieger Sr Thousand Oaks 17:48.9 5:56
23 Seth Ambrose Sr Villa Park 17:50.9 5:57
24 Kyle Ileto Sr Chino Hills 17:55 5:58
25 Naotaro Kato Sr North Torrance 17:58.8 6:00
26 Hernandez Vincent Sr Schurr 18:07.8 6:03
27 Matthew Alonso Sr Foothill -ss 18:13.4 6:04
28 Sam Cho Sr Mission Hills 18:17.5 6:06
29 Alex Quijada Sr California -ss 18:19.1 6:06
30 Luke Groenveld Sr Thousand Oaks 18:19.1 6:06
31 Alexander Greene Sr Chino Hills 18:27.2 6:09
32 Aidan Bell Sr Redondo Union 18:29.6 6:10
33 Jacob Valencia Sr Beaumont 18:30.3 6:10
34 Andres Godinez Sr Thousand Oaks 18:31.4 6:10
35 Nicholas Mercer Sr Chino Hills 18:31.6 6:11
36 Jake Edberg Sr Brea Olinda 18:31.8 6:11
37 Mikee Salud Sr Glendora 18:32.1 6:11
38 Michael Lamar Sr Claremont 18:32.6 6:11
39 Marquise Abraham Sr San Pedro 18:33.5 6:11
40 Raymond Oliver Sr Whittier 18:35.6 6:12
41 Wyatt O'hara Sr Apple Valley 18:38.9 6:13
42 Nicolo Longhetto Sr Maria Carrillo 18:39 6:13 2/2 15/16 14/31
43 Thomas Clay Sr Redondo Union 18:41.7 6:14
44 Matt Calderon Sr Beaumont 18:42.7 6:14
45 Thomas Bateman Sr Apple Valley 18:42.9 6:14
46 Galaan Abdissa Sr Palisades 18:45.5 6:15
47 Ivan Molina Sr Beaumont 18:48.2 6:16
48 Parker Shapen Sr Esperanza 18:49.6 6:17
49 Liam Reisch Sr Claremont 18:51.6 6:17
50 Xavier Cuellar Sr California -ss 18:55.5 6:19
51 Ben Perez Sr Beaumont 18:57.2 6:19
52 Matthew Disandro Sr Mira Costa 18:57.6 6:19
53 Tyler Harper Sr Beaumont 18:58.2 6:19
54 Sam Tick Sr Poly (riv) 18:59.3 6:20
55 Evan Hellier Sr Woodbridge 19:00.4 6:20
56 Noah Serio Sr Apple Valley 19:00.8 6:20
57 Devin Mcdaniel Sr Apple Valley 19:02.7 6:21
58 Andrew Hembree Sr Villa Park 19:06.6 6:22
59 Daniel Mendoza Sr Thousand Oaks 19:16.9 6:26
60 Mark Hickman Sr Apple Valley 19:20.4 6:27
61 Joel Fernandez Sr Whittier 19:25.3 6:28
62 Matthew Worrall Sr Brea Olinda 19:28.9 6:30
63 Mohammad Dadabhoy Sr Cypress 19:32.9 6:31
64 Daniel Saffold Sr La Mirada 19:33.6 6:31
65 Joshua Mullins Sr Glendora 19:34 6:31
66 Lonnie Frank Sr La Quinta (w) 19:37.2 6:32
67 Josh Diaz Sr Simi Valley 19:39.1 6:33
68 Matt Mullins Sr Mira Costa 19:40.5 6:34
69 Nathaniel Morgan Sr Glendora 19:40.7 6:34
70 Valentin Marquez Sr Schurr 19:41.3 6:34
71 Kyle Quon Sr Glendora 19:43.6 6:35
72 Micah Whitson Sr Woodbridge 19:48.7 6:36
73 Andrew Del Carpio Sr La Mirada 19:55.3 6:38
74 Chris Sahagun Sr Ayala 19:57 6:39
75 Brandon Mariscal Sr Foothill -ss 19:58.1 6:39
76 Justin Olivier Sr Capo Valley 20:02.5 6:41
77 Tienda Ryan Sr Schurr 20:08 6:43
78 Rameen Ghajar Sr Woodbridge 20:10.6 6:44
79 Ethan Dehn Sr Foothill -ss 20:10.9 6:44
80 Stevie Elizondo Sr Royal 20:14.3 6:45
81 Eduardo Cantillo Sr Palisades 20:15.5 6:45
82 Bryan Piche Sr Palisades 20:20.9 6:47
83 Jack Penner Jr Foothill -ss 20:27.9 6:49
84 David Mendez Sr Poly (riv) 20:29.4 6:50
85 Alex Vazquez Sr Vista 20:36.7 6:52
86 Bobby Kissee Sr Villa Park 20:41.5 6:54
87 Matthew Sandoval Sr Woodbridge 20:42.3 6:54
88 Matt Kennedy Sr Mira Costa 20:44.8 6:55
89 Cardenas Joshua Sr Schurr 21:02.4 7:01
90 Ismael Sotelo Sr Schurr 21:02.8 7:01
91 Lucio Espinoza Sr Capo Valley 21:04.8 7:02
92 Ethan Deshaies Sr San Marino 21:05.5 7:02
93 Jaime Flores Sr Colton 21:08.4 7:03
94 Gage Cheleski Jr North Torrance 21:10 7:03
95 Jackson Graves Sr Citrus Valley 21:13.6 7:05
96 Kevin Rueda Sr La Mirada 21:15.1 7:05
97 Bryan Caster Sr Mission Hills 21:18.7 7:06
98 Gutierez-rom Ocavio Sr Schurr 21:23.9 7:08
99 Bryan Scanlan Sr Brea Olinda 21:29 7:10
100 Jean Carlo Perez Fr Cypress 21:38.2 7:13
101 Jordan Lopez Jr La Mirada 21:40.3 7:13
102 Peter Galindo Jr La Mirada 21:43.7 7:15
103 Sam Evans Sr Villa Park 22:00 7:20
104 Peter Mceldowney Sr Woodbridge 22:04.9 7:22
105 Evan Shields Sr Villa Park 22:12 7:24
106 Steven Karpov Sr Palisades 22:16.6 7:26
107 Rafael Sarabia Sr Gahr 22:17.7 7:26
108 James Lu Sr Woodbridge 22:19.5 7:27
109 Eleazar Clemente Sr Gahr 22:19.7 7:27
110 Dakota Parr Sr Apple Valley 22:39.2 7:33
111 Nikolai Bremer Sr Woodbridge 22:43.7 7:35
112 Marian Zaehringer Jr Foothill -ss 22:54.2 7:38
113 Timothy Cannon Sr Foothill -ss 23:02.5 7:41
114 Jerome Verdejo Sr La Quinta (w) 23:10.6 7:44
115 Uribe David Sr Schurr 23:11.5 7:44
116 Sean Hostetter Sr Capo Valley 23:31.2 7:50
117 Cole Sheyka Jr Foothill -ss 23:33 7:51
118 Alan Sanchez-mendez Jr La Mirada 23:34 7:51
119 Nathan Bradford Sr Villa Park 23:35.8 7:52
120 Matt Nguyen Sr Villa Park 23:37.5 7:53
121 Ferna Onofre Santos Sr Vista 23:41.5 7:54
122 Matthew Moeller Sr Glendora 23:41.9 7:54
123 Hector Tobar Sr Foothill -ss 28:07.1 9:22
124 Jeremiah Abano Sr Villa Park 29:48.1 9:56
125 Micah Harrison2 So Ayala 29:48.2 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabe Rosado Fr Homestead 16:36.5 5:32
2 Ryan Koepnick Fr Agoura 16:43.5 5:35
3 Jordi Peiro Fr Apple Valley 16:56.7 5:39
4 James Settles Fr Claremont 17:09.1 5:43
5 Jaden Clark Fr Claremont 17:14.1 5:45
6 Beau Bordelon Fr Agoura 17:15.9 5:45
7 Yoon Cho Fr Claremont 17:24.3 5:48
8 Adam Trafecanty Fr Claremont 17:25.2 5:48
9 Rory Smail Fr Maria Carrillo 17:35 5:52 1/7 9/16 5/41
10 Alex Mikaelian Fr Agoura 17:36.1 5:52
11 John Pantigoso Fr Woodbridge 17:36.8 5:52
12 Ko Akabori Fr Ayala 17:38.4 5:53
13 Alan Nguyen Fr La Quinta (w) 17:40.8 5:54
14 Erik Garcia Fr Chino Hills 17:41.8 5:54
15 Colton Swinth Fr Maria Carrillo 17:43.7 5:55 2/7 10/16 3/40
16 Diego Denson Fr Claremont 17:44.7 5:55
17 Ethan Darden Fr Thousand Oaks 17:45.6 5:55
18 Noah Galbraith Fr Beaumont 17:49.9 5:57
19 Elijah Ettedgui Fr Maria Carrillo 17:50.4 5:57 3/7 11/16 3/36
20 Owen Pugh Fr Maria Carrillo 17:54.9 5:58 4/7 12/16 2/33
21 Eric Perez Fr Apple Valley 18:02 6:01
22 Ian Williams Fr Woodbridge 18:06.4 6:02
23 William Talbert Fr Woodbridge 18:09.7 6:03
24 Tristan Singleton Fr Maria Carrillo 18:10.5 6:04 5/7 13/16 2/30
25 Tyson Musser Fr Chino Hills 18:10.7 6:04
26 Andrew Chang Fr Homestead 18:12.9 6:04
27 Brandon Lopez Fr Chino Hills 18:18.1 6:06
28 Nick Williams Fr Simi Valley 18:18.6 6:06
29 Teagan White Fr Woodbridge 18:19.7 6:07
30 Patrick Philip Fr Maria Carrillo 18:20.8 6:07 6/7 14/16 1/23
31 Blake Bertrand Fr Claremont 18:21.1 6:07
32 Shane Gaffikin Fr Brea Olinda 18:21.5 6:07
33 Matthew Apahidean Fr Brea Olinda 18:22 6:07
34 Joshua Lougee Fr Woodbridge 18:22.2 6:07
35 Jeffrey O'brien Fr Homestead 18:25.3 6:08
36 Ethan Siordia Fr Ayala 18:25.5 6:09
37 Adrian Gonzalez Fr California -ss 18:28.5 6:09
38 Kishan Patel Fr Gahr 18:38.1 6:13
39 Elijah Dinneweth Fr Chino Hills 18:40.4 6:13
40 Angel Lopez Fr California -ss 18:41.2 6:14
41 Pierce Kapustka Fr Maria Carrillo 18:42.1 6:14 7/7 16/16 1/19
42 Idan Vardi Fr Woodbridge 18:44.3 6:15
43 Kyle Fenton Fr Homestead 18:45.2 6:15
44 Austin Bertalot Fr Chino Hills 18:45.6 6:15
45 Ian Gerth Fr Simi Valley 18:46.5 6:16
46 Burgos Kevin Fr Schurr 18:47 6:16
47 Zane Buhagiar Fr Chino Hills 18:47.1 6:16
48 Safa Rakab Fr Capo Valley 18:50.4 6:17
49 Trevor Blum Fr Redondo Union 18:50.6 6:17
50 Daniel Hernandez Fr Beaumont 18:52.7 6:18
51 Everett Ckok Fr Woodbridge 18:53.4 6:18
52 Ryan Mikaelian Fr Agoura 18:55.5 6:19
53 Roman Hunter Fr Chino Hills 19:00.8 6:20
54 Matthew Relph Fr Glendora 19:03.1 6:21
55 William Higgins Fr Agoura 19:03.2 6:21
56 Gene Feng Fr Chino Hills 19:06.5 6:22
57 Jackson Hadley Fr Mission Hills 19:06.5 6:22
58 Cameron Wheeler Fr Edison -ss 19:06.6 6:22
59 Andrew Flores Fr San Pedro 19:06.7 6:22
60 Axel Altamira Fr Villa Park 19:09.1 6:23
61 Jeremy Flores Fr San Pedro 19:12.8 6:24
62 Fitzy Delmonte Fr Mira Costa 19:14.4 6:25
63 Brandon Waller Fr Woodbridge 19:15.6 6:25
64 Mark Barboza Fr Palisades 19:17.7 6:26
65 Ryan Daedler Fr Brea Olinda 19:19.6 6:27
66 Adrian Acosta Fr La Mirada 19:20.1 6:27
67 Christian Fernandez Fr Citrus Valley 19:20.3 6:27
68 Brandon Apresa Fr Claremont 19:21.4 6:27
69 Jackson Chambers Fr Redondo Union 19:21.4 6:27
70 Marquis Meredith Fr Chino Hills 19:21.6 6:27
71 Ryan Manes Fr Esperanza 19:22.1 6:27
72 Jacob Sowards Fr Redondo Union 19:22.2 6:27
73 Nathan Hoon Fr Claremont 19:23.8 6:28
74 Dominick Rosenthal Fr Homestead 19:26.1 6:29
75 Alan Cervantes Fr La Mirada 19:29.2 6:30
76 Luis Pena Fr Woodbridge 19:30.6 6:30
77 Joseph Sanchez Fr Beaumont 19:31.1 6:30
78 Nathan Slevcove Fr Cypress 19:31.2 6:30
79 Zackery Cone Fr Simi Valley 19:34.1 6:31
80 Mark Alfred Fr University Cty 19:35.5 6:32
81 Zachary Lee Fr Woodbridge 19:35.5 6:32
82 Randy Higashi Fr California -ss 19:36.1 6:32
83 Ethan Ruiz Fr California -ss 19:36.4 6:32
84 Zach Kantz Fr Agoura 19:36.4 6:32
85 Diego Fernandez Fr Chino Hills 19:38 6:33
86 Jesus Alvarez Fr Villa Park 19:39.8 6:33
87 Jaime Jimenez Fr Colton 19:41 6:34
88 Andrew Castillo Fr Woodbridge 19:41.1 6:34
89 Billy Atkinson Fr Mira Costa 19:41.2 6:34
90 Marcos Surjopolis Fr Gahr 19:41.7 6:34
91 Tyler Rush Fr Agoura 19:46.8 6:36
92 Emilio Rios Fr La Quinta (w) 19:47.6 6:36
93 Bryan Amado Fr California -ss 19:49 6:36
94 Alexander Romero Fr California -ss 19:50.7 6:37
95 Shane Nguyen Fr Ayala 19:52.2 6:37
96 Joshua Goldstein Fr Redondo Union 19:53.3 6:38
97 James Pantigoso Fr Woodbridge 19:53.7 6:38
98 Owen Burkhardt Fr Palisades 19:55.4 6:38
99 Griff O'shaughnessy Fr Capo Valley 19:58 6:39
100 Julian Shea Fr Capo Valley 19:59.9 6:40
101 Carlos Perez Fr Brea Olinda 20:01.3 6:40
102 Max Lopez Fr University Cty 20:02.3 6:41
103 Ken Kakutani Fr Woodbridge 20:03.2 6:41
104 Ryan Chu Fr Ayala 20:04.2 6:41
105 William Heath Fr Foothill -ss 20:06.3 6:42
106 Jared Alderfer Fr California -ss 20:06.6 6:42
107 Maverick Shreeve Fr Apple Valley 20:07 6:42
108 Sammy Edgar Fr Royal 20:10.8 6:44
109 Dider Sandoval Fr Glendora 20:11.3 6:44
110 Nick Orozco Fr Brea Olinda 20:15.7 6:45
111 Jacob Longergan Fr Redondo Union 20:15.8 6:45
112 Cooper Christen Fr Capo Valley 20:16.7 6:46
113 Andrew Ahn Fr Simi Valley 20:19.5 6:47
114 Matthew Beenen Fr Woodbridge 20:21.2 6:47
115 Jonathan Hinojosa Fr Cajon 20:22.6 6:48
116 Luis Garcia Fr Whittier 20:23.2 6:48
117 Aidan Flores Fr Ayala 20:25 6:48
118 Jack Stanley Fr Armijo 20:26.1 6:49
119 Jack Martinez Fr California -ss 20:28 6:49
120 Joel Hernandez Fr Schurr 20:29.8 6:50
121 Jesus Barba Fr Gila Ridge (AZ) 20:30.5 6:50
122 Kent Dinh Fr La Quinta (w) 20:30.7 6:50
123 Hauptmann Trace Fr Claremont 20:31.3 6:50
124 Nick Heckers Fr Claremont 20:33.3 6:51
125 Nicholas Vega Fr Glendora 20:34.7 6:52
126 Aden Uriostegui Fr Villa Park 20:34.7 6:52
127 Joseph Pollack Fr Palisades 20:35.1 6:52
128 Julian Deview Fr Edison -ss 20:35.7 6:52
129 David Delatorre Fr Redondo Union 20:36.1 6:52
130 Kevin Pierceall Fr Beaumont 20:36.4 6:52
131 Thomas Velvin Fr Mira Costa 20:36.9 6:52
132 Logan Root Fr Brea Olinda 20:37.3 6:52
133 Kyle Quesenberry Fr University Cty 20:38 6:53
134 Joel Whitson Fr Woodbridge 20:38 6:53
135 Edward Brodell Fr Foothill -ss 20:40.2 6:53
136 James Kobel Fr Redondo Union 20:42.5 6:54
137 Grant May Fr Redondo Union 20:43.4 6:54
138 Diego Correa Fr Capo Valley 20:44.4 6:55
139 Logan Clausen Fr Chino Hills 20:45.1 6:55
140 Nikolas Jordan Fr Colton 20:46.2 6:55
141 Chase Bolton Fr University Cty 20:50.9 6:57
142 Noah Gantes Fr Woodbridge 20:51.8 6:57
143 Salvador Vasquez Fr Colton 20:54.9 6:58
144 Gage Peters Fr Mission Hills 20:55.6 6:59
145 Eric Tran Fr La Quinta (w) 20:56.9 6:59
146 Cesar Duarte Fr Gila Ridge (AZ) 20:57.4 6:59
147 Caleb Martin Fr Villa Park 20:57.9 6:59
148 Thomas Burns Fr Simi Valley 20:58.6 7:00
149 Zachary Cadima Fr Glendora 20:59.1 7:00
150 Eder Alas Fr Gahr 21:00.3 7:00
151 Aaron Alarcon Fr Claremont 21:01 7:00
152 David Castellanos Fr San Marino 21:02.3 7:01
153 Joshua Granados Fr California -ss 21:03.3 7:01
154 Kai Nambu Fr University Cty 21:04.6 7:02
155 Brandon Moreno Fr Glendora 21:04.8 7:02
156 Jarett Rose Fr Royal 21:06 7:02
157 Da Melendez-perdomo Fr University Cty 21:08 7:03
158 Hunter Steinman Fr Palisades 21:11.4 7:04
159 Cole Konis Fr Mira Costa 21:12.4 7:04
160 Nolan Lamberth Fr Poly (riv) 21:12.8 7:04
161 Blake Waller Fr Woodbridge 21:13.4 7:04
162 Isaac Perez Fr California -ss 21:16.2 7:05
163 Josh Lapp Fr University Cty 21:17.1 7:06
164 Jerry Flores Fr Schurr 21:17.8 7:06
165 Sam Pearman Fr Mira Costa 21:19.3 7:06
166 Sebastian Guzman Fr Royal 21:22.3 7:07
167 Trent Porter Fr Mira Costa 21:23.4 7:08
168 Dillon Romero Fr Chino Hills 21:24.8 7:08
169 Kevin Kejzlar Fr Ayala 21:27.6 7:09
170 Tariq Guidry Fr Gahr 21:31.2 7:10
171 Trevor Secoda Fr Esperanza 21:31.3 7:10
172 Andrew Forcinel Fr Apple Valley 21:32 7:11
173 Jack Otair Fr Villa Park 21:32.7 7:11
174 Slater Schaaf Fr Capo Valley 21:33.9 7:11
175 Nicolas Ebert Fr Thousand Oaks 21:34.1 7:11
176 Trevor Speetzen Fr Capo Valley 21:34.3 7:11
177 Joshua Whalen Fr Woodbridge 21:38.1 7:13
178 Kevin Espinoza Fr Schurr 21:38.1 7:13
179 Julian Martinez Fr California -ss 21:38.8 7:13
180 Dustin Botten Fr Royal 21:40.3 7:13
181 Koa Ullrich Fr Citrus Valley 21:41.4 7:14
182 Russell I. Gonzales Fr Cypress 21:41.6 7:14
183 Kai Barra Fr San Marino 21:42 7:14
184 Gabriel Vargas Fr California -ss 21:42.8 7:14
185 Seth Wahl Fr Apple Valley 21:43.1 7:14
186 Hayden Medeiros Fr Edison -ss 21:45.6 7:15
187 Harry Tang Fr Ayala 21:47.5 7:16
188 Devin Hammer Fr Foothill -ss 21:50 7:17
189 Sean Choi Fr Palisades 21:51.2 7:17
190 Charles Safa Fr Villa Park 21:53.2 7:18
191 Andrew Velasco Fr Brea Olinda 21:57.2 7:19
192 Andrew Garcia Fr California -ss 21:57.5 7:19
193 Dalton White Fr Glendora 21:58.9 7:20
194 Kyle Wyckoff Fr Redondo Union 21:59.4 7:20
195 Christophe Furumizo Fr Brea Olinda 22:00.9 7:20
196 Brad Dixon Fr Redlands 22:01.9 7:21
197 Nathan Megura Fr University Cty 22:07.3 7:22
198 Ryan Whalen Fr Mira Costa 22:08.5 7:23
199 Efrain Willis Fr Gila Ridge (AZ) 22:11.9 7:24
200 Louis Nguyen Fr Foothill -ss 22:13.7 7:25
201 Joseph Seidman Fr Palisades 22:14.4 7:25
202 Leighton Mcbryde Fr San Marino 22:17 7:26
203 Henry Leon Fr Cajon 22:17.4 7:26
204 Zehao Rong Fr Glendora 22:17.6 7:26
205 Nolan Hayes Fr Poly (riv) 22:17.7 7:26
206 Caden Thorne Fr Foothill -ss 22:23.7 7:28
207 Hassan Chau Fr La Quinta (w) 22:24 7:28
208 Sebastian Macias Fr Capo Valley 22:26.8 7:29
209 Noah Meraz Fr Chino Hills 22:32.1 7:31
210 Brandon Koehler Fr Villa Park 22:37 7:32
211 Gael Perez Fr Redlands 22:37 7:32
212 Konner Kelley Fr Chino Hills 22:38.9 7:33
213 Christian Krebs Fr Chino Hills 22:39.1 7:33
214 Ryan Wang Fr Capo Valley 22:39.5 7:33
215 Spencer Han Fr Capo Valley 22:42.1 7:34
216 Sean Scalise Fr Esperanza 22:46.9 7:36
217 Aakash Kadakia Fr Brea Olinda 22:46.9 7:36
218 Charlie Tyson Fr Foothill -ss 22:47.2 7:36
219 Nick Tuzzolino Fr Glendora 22:48.9 7:36
220 Ethan Brown Fr Redlands 22:50.5 7:37
221 Jonah Roe Fr Foothill -ss 22:50.6 7:37
222 Gavyn Sanchez Fr Woodbridge 22:50.8 7:37
223 Jason Proano Fr Mira Costa 22:53.4 7:38
224 Tim Chang Fr Claremont 22:55.6 7:39
225 Brandon Virtusio Fr Chino Hills 22:56.1 7:39
226 Justin Necochea So Beaumont 22:57.3 7:39
227 Ryan Towers Fr Redlands 23:03 7:41
228 Martin Lusinyan Fr Whittier 23:08.1 7:43
229 Dylan Holland Fr Glendora 23:08.7 7:43
230 Gustavo Hernandez Fr Beaumont 23:10.2 7:43
231 George Gianoukakis Fr Redondo Union 23:11.3 7:44
232 Seth Mckendrick Fr Thousand Oaks 23:13.3 7:44
233 Andrei Mendoza Fr Royal 23:15.7 7:45
234 Justin Mccarthy Fr Capo Valley 23:16.2 7:45
235 Sean Acuna Fr Glendora 23:18 7:46
236 Alex Cole Fr Glendora 23:18.8 7:46
237 Ayaan Chariwala Fr Gahr 23:19.6 7:47
238 Jonathan Qi Fr Mira Costa 23:20.9 7:47
239 Hunter Rogers Fr Redondo Union 23:21.4 7:47
240 Allen Aparicio Fr Chino Hills 23:26.9 7:49
241 Scott Angier Fr Foothill -ss 23:27.1 7:49
242 Isaac Knight Fr Simi Valley 23:29.3 7:50
243 Ryan Lewis Fr Mira Costa 23:31.3 7:50
244 Colin Simjian Fr Glendora 23:32.1 7:51
245 Evan Gauthier Fr Glendora 23:32.6 7:51
246 Cory Chen Fr Glendora 23:32.7 7:51
247 Nik Kaloyanides Fr Chino Hills 23:35.4 7:52
248 Daniel Rea Fr Glendora 23:37.8 7:53
249 Kamren Sherman Fr Ayala 23:38.1 7:53
250 Christia Valenzuela Fr Poly (riv) 23:39.1 7:53
251 Xavier Britton Fr Beaumont 23:39.2 7:53
252 Angel Farias Fr Foothill -ss 23:40.4 7:53
253 Andy Phu Fr North Torrance 23:41.3 7:54
254 Colin Ginther Fr Villa Park 23:42.4 7:54
255 Andrew Huang Fr Woodbridge 23:44.1 7:55
256 Marcos Garcia Fr California -ss 23:47 7:56
257 Shayan Ahmad Fr Capo Valley 23:47.3 7:56
258 Youki Shimizu Fr Woodbridge 23:47.4 7:56
259 Arthur Cossio Fr California -ss 23:47.7 7:56
260 Jordan Ostby Fr Brea Olinda 23:49 7:56
261 Max Wilkens Fr Capo Valley 23:50.1 7:57
262 Jackson Thomas Fr Cajon 23:50.5 7:57
263 Isaac Ngan Fr Schurr 23:54.7 7:58
264 Justin Leung Fr San Marino 23:54.8 7:58
265 Logan Rios Fr Brea Olinda 23:56 7:59
266 Nick Wong Fr San Marino 23:56.6 7:59
267 Robert Monson Fr Gila Ridge (AZ) 23:59.7 8:00
268 Kyle Allemand Fr California -ss 24:00.2 8:00
269 Joshua Yost Fr Glendora 24:00.3 8:00
270 Kurtis Mautalen Fr Beaumont 24:01.4 8:00
271 Andrew Harker Fr Woodbridge 24:02.5 8:01
272 Michael Angiuli Fr Glendora 24:04.8 8:02
273 Dylan Dennis Fr Mira Costa 24:09.8 8:03
274 Skylar Thompson Fr Edison -ss 24:11 8:04
275 Nate Peel Fr Mira Costa 24:11.9 8:04
276 Jonathan Limon Fr California -ss 24:12.2 8:04
277 Andres Mijarez Fr Whittier 24:12.6 8:04
278 Angel Hernandez Fr Gila Ridge (AZ) 24:30.9 8:10
279 Adrian Felex Fr La Mirada 24:33.8 8:11
280 Nathan Burger Fr Capo Valley 24:37.7 8:13
281 Fernando Aguirre Fr California -ss 24:40.2 8:13
282 Alain Phung Fr San Marino 24:47.3 8:16
283 August Garcia Fr Edison -ss 24:50.6 8:17
284 Caleb Hong Fr Mira Costa 24:52.5 8:18
285 Alexander Reyes Fr Cajon 24:53.9 8:18
286 Anthony Caballero Fr Apple Valley 24:57.5 8:19
287 Gabriel Kane Fr Capo Valley 24:58.2 8:19
288 Derek Awender Fr Beaumont 24:59.9 8:20
289 Keven Perez Fr Colton 25:03 8:21
290 Yohann Byun Fr Woodbridge 25:09.2 8:23
291 Cyrus Espinoza Fr Colton 25:11.7 8:24
292 Ben Rodriguez Fr Glendora 25:12.5 8:24
293 Mateo Cisneros Fr Colton 25:15.1 8:25
294 Tyler Belknap Fr Brea Olinda 25:18.3 8:26
295 Jimenez Christopher Fr California -ss 25:20.7 8:27
296 Gregory Sandoval Fr California -ss 25:22.6 8:28
297 Justin Wang Fr San Marino 25:23.3 8:28
298 Donte Dabney Fr Beaumont 25:32.5 8:31
299 Dylan Higuchi Fr Woodbridge 25:35.8 8:32
300 Kevin Dominguez Fr Palisades 25:36 8:32
301 Andrew Ines Fr California -ss 26:01.3 8:40
302 Ethan Gandia Fr North Torrance 26:08.5 8:43
303 Martin Suriano Fr Villa Park 26:09 8:43
304 Hank Wang Fr San Marino 26:15.9 8:45
305 Angel Fuerte Fr Brea Olinda 26:20.4 8:47
306 Nicholas Estrada Fr Glendora 26:20.7 8:47
307 James Frazier Fr Cajon 26:49.6 8:57
308 Kaleo Astorga Fr North Torrance 27:01.9 9:01
309 Devon Dabney Fr Beaumont 27:25.5 9:09
310 Utkarsh Bhandari Fr Ayala 28:00.2 9:20
311 Christian Hernandez Fr California -ss 28:06.6 9:22
312 James Tapia Fr La Mirada 28:06.8 9:22
313 Brendan Luttrell Fr Edison -ss 28:17.4 9:26
314 E Bautista-therieau Fr North Torrance 28:19.2 9:26
315 Andrew Wilch Fr Esperanza 29:05.2 9:42
316 Drew Sorenson Fr Edison -ss 29:10.3 9:43
317 Gabriel Garcia Fr Edison -ss 30:01.6 10:01
318 Ryan Gardiner Fr North Torrance 30:38.4 10:13
319 Lukas Padua Fr Schurr 31:14 10:25
320 Aaron Malena Fr California -ss 31:57.2 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
86:57
17:23
5:48
40 James Settles
Fr
17:09
5:43
4
Jaden Clark
Fr
17:14
5:45
5
Yoon Cho
Fr
17:24
5:48
7
Adam Trafecanty
Fr
17:25
5:48
8
Diego Denson
Fr
17:45
5:55
16
Blake Bertrand
Fr
18:21
6:07
30
Brandon Apresa
Fr
19:21
6:27
60
2 Maria Carrillo
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:36
89:15
17:51
5:57
84 Rory Smail
Fr
17:35
5:52
9
Colton Swinth
Fr
17:44
5:55
15
Elijah Ettedgui
Fr
17:50
5:57
18
Owen Pugh
Fr
17:55
5:58
19
Tristan Singleton
Fr
18:11
6:04
23
Patrick Philip
Fr
18:21
6:07
29
Pierce Kapustka
Fr
18:42
6:14
40
3 Woodbridge
6-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:45
90:35
18:07
6:02
115 John Pantigoso
Fr
17:37
5:52
11
Ian Williams
Fr
18:06
6:02
21
William Talbert
Fr
18:10
6:03
22
Teagan White
Fr
18:20
6:07
28
Joshua Lougee
Fr
18:22
6:07
33
Idan Vardi
Fr
18:44
6:15
41
Everett Ckok
Fr
18:53
6:18
50
4 Agoura
2-1-2-3-4
Gap: 2:20
89:34
17:55
5:58
123 Ryan Koepnick
Fr
16:44
5:35
2
Beau Bordelon
Fr
17:16
5:45
6
Alex Mikaelian
Fr
17:36
5:52
10
Ryan Mikaelian
Fr
18:56
6:19
51
William Higgins
Fr
19:03
6:21
54
Zach Kantz
Fr
19:36
6:32
69
Tyler Rush
Fr
19:47
6:36
74
5 Chino Hills
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:04
91:37
18:19
6:06
145 Erik Garcia
Fr
17:42
5:54
14
Tyson Musser
Fr
18:11
6:04
24
Brandon Lopez
Fr
18:18
6:06
26
Elijah Dinneweth
Fr
18:40
6:13
38
Austin Bertalot
Fr
18:46
6:15
43
Zane Buhagiar
Fr
18:47
6:16
46
Roman Hunter
Fr
19:01
6:20
52
6 Homestead
1-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:50
91:26
18:17
6:06
165 Gabe Rosado
Fr
16:37
5:32
1
Andrew Chang
Fr
18:13
6:04
25
Jeffrey O'brien
Fr
18:25
6:08
34
Kyle Fenton
Fr
18:45
6:15
42
Dominick Rosenthal
Fr
19:26
6:29
63








7 California -ss
13-12-12-8-7
Gap: 1:21
96:11
19:14
6:25
286 Adrian Gonzalez
Fr
18:29
6:09
36
Angel Lopez
Fr
18:41
6:14
39
Randy Higashi
Fr
19:36
6:32
67
Ethan Ruiz
Fr
19:36
6:32
68
Bryan Amado
Fr
19:49
6:36
76
Alexander Romero
Fr
19:51
6:37
77
Jared Alderfer
Fr
20:07
6:42
87
8 Brea Olinda
12-9-8-7-8
Gap: 1:54
96:20
19:16
6:25
296 Shane Gaffikin
Fr
18:22
6:07
31
Matthew Apahidean
Fr
18:22
6:07
32
Ryan Daedler
Fr
19:20
6:27
59
Carlos Perez
Fr
20:01
6:40
83
Nick Orozco
Fr
20:16
6:45
91
Logan Root
Fr
20:37
6:52
107
Andrew Velasco
Fr
21:57
7:19
148
9 Ayala
7-8-9-8-9
Gap: 2:47
96:25
19:17
6:26
306 Ko Akabori
Fr
17:38
5:53
12
Ethan Siordia
Fr
18:26
6:09
35
Shane Nguyen
Fr
19:52
6:37
78
Ryan Chu
Fr
20:04
6:41
85
Aidan Flores
Fr
20:25
6:48
96
Kevin Kejzlar
Fr
21:28
7:09
133
Harry Tang
Fr
21:48
7:16
144
10 Redondo Union
17-14-13-13-10
Gap: 1:25
97:43
19:33
6:31
342 Trevor Blum
Fr
18:51
6:17
48
Jackson Chambers
Fr
19:21
6:27
61
Jacob Sowards
Fr
19:22
6:27
62
Joshua Goldstein
Fr
19:53
6:38
79
Jacob Longergan
Fr
20:16
6:45
92
David Delatorre
Fr
20:36
6:52
104
James Kobel
Fr
20:43
6:54
110
11 Simi Valley
11-11-11-10-11
Gap: 2:40
97:57
19:35
6:32
348 Nick Williams
Fr
18:19
6:06
27
Ian Gerth
Fr
18:47
6:16
44
Zackery Cone
Fr
19:34
6:31
65
Andrew Ahn
Fr
20:20
6:47
94
Thomas Burns
Fr
20:59
7:00
118
Isaac Knight
Fr
23:29
7:50
166




12 Apple Valley
3-3-7-12-12
Gap: 4:46
98:21
19:40
6:33
388 Jordi Peiro
Fr
16:57
5:39
3
Eric Perez
Fr
18:02
6:01
20
Maverick Shreeve
Fr
20:07
6:42
88
Andrew Forcinel
Fr
21:32
7:11
135
Seth Wahl
Fr
21:43
7:14
142
Anthony Caballero
Fr
24:58
8:19
179




13 Beaumont
10-10-10-11-13
Gap: 5:07
99:47
19:57
6:39
397 Noah Galbraith
Fr
17:50
5:57
17
Daniel Hernandez
Fr
18:53
6:18
49
Joseph Sanchez
Fr
19:31
6:30
64
Kevin Pierceall
Fr
20:36
6:52
105
Justin Necochea
So
22:57
7:39
162
Gustavo Hernandez
Fr
23:10
7:43
163
Xavier Britton
Fr
23:39
7:53
167
14 Capo Valley
16-17-15-15-14
Gap: 1:54
99:49
19:58
6:39
414 Safa Rakab
Fr
18:50
6:17
47
Griff O'shaughnessy
Fr
19:58
6:39
81
Julian Shea
Fr
20:00
6:40
82
Cooper Christen
Fr
20:17
6:46
93
Diego Correa
Fr
20:44
6:55
111
Slater Schaaf
Fr
21:34
7:11
137
Trevor Speetzen
Fr
21:34
7:11
138
15 La Quinta (w)
8-13-14-14-15
Gap: 4:43
101:20
20:16
6:45
460 Alan Nguyen
Fr
17:41
5:54
13
Emilio Rios
Fr
19:48
6:36
75
Kent Dinh
Fr
20:31
6:50
99
Eric Tran
Fr
20:57
6:59
115
Hassan Chau
Fr
22:24
7:28
158








16 Villa Park
20-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:24
101:54
20:23
6:48
480 Axel Altamira
Fr
19:09
6:23
56
Jesus Alvarez
Fr
19:40
6:33
70
Aden Uriostegui
Fr
20:35
6:52
101
Caleb Martin
Fr
20:58
6:59
117
Jack Otair
Fr
21:33
7:11
136
Charles Safa
Fr
21:53
7:18
147
Brandon Koehler
Fr
22:37
7:32
159
17 Glendora
18-21-20-17-17
Gap: 2:02
101:53
20:23
6:48
485 Matthew Relph
Fr
19:03
6:21
53
Dider Sandoval
Fr
20:11
6:44
90
Nicholas Vega
Fr
20:35
6:52
100
Zachary Cadima
Fr
20:59
7:00
119
Brandon Moreno
Fr
21:05
7:02
123
Dalton White
Fr
21:59
7:20
149
Zehao Rong
Fr
22:18
7:26
156
18 Mira Costa
21-18-18-17-18
Gap: 2:05
102:04
20:25
6:48
492 Fitzy Delmonte
Fr
19:14
6:25
57
Billy Atkinson
Fr
19:41
6:34
72
Thomas Velvin
Fr
20:37
6:52
106
Cole Konis
Fr
21:12
7:04
127
Sam Pearman
Fr
21:19
7:06
130
Trent Porter
Fr
21:23
7:08
132
Ryan Whalen
Fr
22:09
7:23
150
19 University Cty
23-22-21-21-19
Gap: 1:29
102:11
20:26
6:49
493 Mark Alfred
Fr
19:36
6:32
66
Max Lopez
Fr
20:02
6:41
84
Kyle Quesenberry
Fr
20:38
6:53
108
Chase Bolton
Fr
20:51
6:57
113
Kai Nambu
Fr
21:05
7:02
122
Da Melendez-perdomo
Fr
21:08
7:03
125
Josh Lapp
Fr
21:17
7:06
128
20 Palisades
22-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:34
102:51
20:34
6:51
512 Mark Barboza
Fr
19:18
6:26
58
Owen Burkhardt
Fr
19:55
6:38
80
Joseph Pollack
Fr
20:35
6:52
102
Hunter Steinman
Fr
21:11
7:04
126
Sean Choi
Fr
21:51
7:17
146
Joseph Seidman
Fr
22:14
7:25
153
Kevin Dominguez
Fr
25:36
8:32
184
21 Gahr
14-15-17-19-21
Gap: 4:42
104:11
20:50
6:57
529 Kishan Patel
Fr
18:38
6:13
37
Marcos Surjopolis
Fr
19:42
6:34
73
Eder Alas
Fr
21:00
7:00
120
Tariq Guidry
Fr
21:31
7:10
134
Ayaan Chariwala
Fr
23:20
7:47
165








22 Schurr
15-20-22-22-22
Gap: 5:08
106:07
21:13
7:04
580 Burgos Kevin
Fr
18:47
6:16
45
Joel Hernandez
Fr
20:30
6:50
97
Jerry Flores
Fr
21:18
7:06
129
Kevin Espinoza
Fr
21:38
7:13
139
Isaac Ngan
Fr
23:55
7:58
170
Lukas Padua
Fr
31:14
10:25
192




23 Royal
26-26-26-25-23
Gap: 3:05
107:35
21:31
7:10
648 Sammy Edgar
Fr
20:11
6:44
89
Jarett Rose
Fr
21:06
7:02
124
Sebastian Guzman
Fr
21:22
7:07
131
Dustin Botten
Fr
21:40
7:13
140
Andrei Mendoza
Fr
23:16
7:45
164








24 Foothill -ss
25-25-25-26-24
Gap: 2:17
107:14
21:27
7:09
649 William Heath
Fr
20:06
6:42
86
Edward Brodell
Fr
20:40
6:53
109
Devin Hammer
Fr
21:50
7:17
145
Louis Nguyen
Fr
22:14
7:25
152
Caden Thorne
Fr
22:24
7:28
157
Charlie Tyson
Fr
22:47
7:36
160
Jonah Roe
Fr
22:51
7:37
161
25 Edison -ss
19-23-24-23-25
Gap: 5:44
110:30
22:06
7:22
652 Cameron Wheeler
Fr
19:07
6:22
55
Julian Deview
Fr
20:36
6:52
103
Hayden Medeiros
Fr
21:46
7:15
143
Skylar Thompson
Fr
24:11
8:04
174
August Garcia
Fr
24:51
8:17
177
Brendan Luttrell
Fr
28:17
9:26
188
Drew Sorenson
Fr
29:10
9:43
190
26 Colton
24-24-23-24-26
Gap: 5:31
111:37
22:19
7:26
658 Jaime Jimenez
Fr
19:41
6:34
71
Nikolas Jordan
Fr
20:46
6:55
112
Salvador Vasquez
Fr
20:55
6:58
114
Keven Perez
Fr
25:03
8:21
180
Cyrus Espinoza
Fr
25:12
8:24
181
Mateo Cisneros
Fr
25:15
8:25
182




27 Gila Ridge (AZ)
28-27-27-27-27
Gap: 4:00
112:10
22:26
7:29
713 Jesus Barba
Fr
20:31
6:50
98
Cesar Duarte
Fr
20:57
6:59
116
Efrain Willis
Fr
22:12
7:24
151
Robert Monson
Fr
24:00
8:00
173
Angel Hernandez
Fr
24:31
8:10
175








28 San Marino
29-29-28-28-28
Gap: 2:54
112:53
22:35
7:32
759 David Castellanos
Fr
21:02
7:01
121
Kai Barra
Fr
21:42
7:14
141
Leighton Mcbryde
Fr
22:17
7:26
154
Justin Leung
Fr
23:55
7:58
171
Nick Wong
Fr
23:57
7:59
172
Alain Phung
Fr
24:47
8:16
176
Justin Wang
Fr
25:23
8:28
183
29 Cajon
27-28-29-29-29
Gap: 6:27
118:14
23:39
7:53
783 Jonathan Hinojosa
Fr
20:23
6:48
95
Henry Leon
Fr
22:17
7:26
155
Jackson Thomas
Fr
23:51
7:57
169
Alexander Reyes
Fr
24:54
8:18
178
James Frazier
Fr
26:50
8:57
186








30 North Torrance
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 6:57
135:49
27:10
9:03
920 Andy Phu
Fr
23:41
7:54
168
Ethan Gandia
Fr
26:09
8:43
185
Kaleo Astorga
Fr
27:02
9:01
187
E Bautista-therieau
Fr
28:19
9:26
189
Ryan Gardiner
Fr
30:38
10:13
191








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R27 Gabe Rosado, Fr, 16:36.5, Homestead Claremont, 86:57.4, 40
Fr R34 Ben Mckenna, Fr, 16:08.3, Aliso Niguel Quartz Hill, 87:55.3, 61
Jr R31 Kevin Mcnulty, Jr, 15:58.8, Brea Olinda Redondo Union, 88:23.7, 95
Jr R38 Myles Baynard-jones, Jr, 16:13.5, El Toro Los Alamitos, 84:20.4, 81
Nov R25 Dorian Owens, Jr, 19:16.4, Vista Vista, 99:30.5, 21
So R29 Sean Caster, So, 16:26.5, Mission Hills California -ss, 87:05.1, 50
So R36 Jaryd Dukes, So, 15:58.2, Aliso Niguel Yucaipa, 84:34.3, 110
Sr R33 Eric Lew, Sr, 16:23.6, San Marino Redondo Union, 89:15.4, 41
Sr R40 Justin Sherfey, Sr, 15:13.4, West Ranch Bakersfield, 81:44, 33
V R42 Adrian Hernandez, Jr, 15:11.7, Baldwin Park King-Ml, 78:07.7, 47
V R44 Manny Olivo, Sr, 14:56.3, Buena [az] El Rancho, 78:18.2, 113
V R45 Jaden Uphoff, Jr, 15:16.4, Monache Palmer Ridge [co], 79:05.3, 50
V R47 Abraham Gonzalez, Sr, 15:00.2, Katella Thousand Oaks, 79:05.4, 95
V Rated Stuart Kendall, Jr, 14:36.4, Foothill -ss El Toro, 76:52.3, 149
V Sweeps Luis Grijalva, Sr, 13:58, Armijo Mountain Vista [co, 73:51.6, 99

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R30 Katelyn Meza, Fr, 19:14.7, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 103:12.9, 59
Fr R37 Molly Hastings, Fr, 19:16.9, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 102:17.6, 75
JV R28 Emily Heaston, Jr, 20:24, Corona Corona, 106:26.6, 99
JV R35 Amanda Sun, Jr, 19:19.4, Homestead Mira Costa, 103:58.1, 87
Nov R26 Sydney Syphus, So, 23:32.7, Perry [az] Mira Costa, 122:36.6, 61
So R32 Samantha Velazquez, So, 19:32.7, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 105:42.3, 41
So R39 Lindsay Calderon, So, 18:51, Apple Valley Claremont, 100:27, 27
V R41 Skyler Wallace, Fr, 17:49.8, Sage Creek Claremont, 93:24.8, 60
V R43 Alysia Foley, Jr, 17:48.5, Armijo Redondo Union, 93:22.8, 51
V R46 Caroline Robbins, Jr, 17:50.2, Grandview [co] Clovis, 92:52.6, 81
V R48 Jasmine He, Jr, 17:58.8, Arcadia Great Oak, 93:48, 45
V Rated Allie Schadler, Sr, 16:26.3, Rio Rico [az] Great Oak, 91:57.6, 163
V Sweeps Brie Oakley, Sr, 15:53.6, Grandview [co] Desert Vista [az], 84:28, 49