Davis High Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 10/1/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Apse, Mattias Jr V 19:30.5 6:18 3.1 95/162 23/33 23/33 1/1
Asera, Ari Fr F/S 13:20.9 6:21 2.1 132/247 14/29 14/29 3/9
Beck, Corbin So F/S 13:03.5 6:13 2.1 121/247 12/29 12/29 3/10
Belk, Evan Jr V 17:38.4 5:41 3.1 35/162 7/33 7/33 1/10
Blakewell, Nick Fr V 18:41.9 6:02 3.1 68/162 15/33 15/33 1/1
Brunette, James Jr V 17:04 5:30 3.1 20/162 3/33 3/33 4/21
Burns, Malcolm So F/S 13:30 6:26 2.1 140/247 16/29 16/29 1/8
Castiglioni, Zeno Fr V 17:37.7 5:41 3.1 34/162 6/33 6/33 1/13
Chao, Daniel Jr V 22:15.8 7:11 3.1 138/162 30/33 30/33 1/1
Crowell, Shawn Fr F/S 14:34.5 6:56 2.1 192/247 24/29 24/29 1/1
Drown, Collin Jr V 18:46.8 6:03 3.1 72/162 17/33 17/33 1/1
Duffy, Sean Fr F/S 18:04 8:36 2.1 242/247 27/29 27/29 1/1
Ewens, William So V 18:43.3 6:02 3.1 69/162 16/33 16/33 1/1
Favorite, Teagan Fr V 17:46.4 5:44 3.1 40/162 9/33 9/33 1/4
Fee, Jeremy Jr V 17:52.1 5:46 3.1 46/162 10/33 10/33 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
Harding, Tomas So V 18:34.7 6:00 3.1 66/162 14/33 14/33 1/1
Hasson Snell, James Jr V 20:37.6 6:39 3.1 116/162 26/33 26/33 1/1
Hein, Brandon Sr V 19:09 6:11 3.1 87/162 21/33 21/33 1/1
Henricson, Kyle So F/S 11:42.3 5:34 2.1 32/247 1/29 1/29 13/20
Herrgesell, James So F/S 14:34.4 6:56 2.1 191/247 23/29 23/29 1/1
Hijmans-Malessy, Jona So F/S 12:52.7 6:08 2.1 107/247 9/29 9/29 4/14
Holderbein, Peter Jr V 22:06.1 7:08 3.1 136/162 28/33 28/33 1/1
Jee, Stephen So F/S 13:24.5 6:23 2.1 135/247 15/29 15/29 1/8
Kirsch, Silas So F/S 14:49.8 7:04 2.1 199/247 25/29 25/29 1/1
Kohn, Eben Sr V 22:32.5 7:16 3.1 139/162 31/33 31/33 1/1
Krall, Sylus Jr V 18:06.1 5:50 3.1 51/162 11/33 11/33 1/4
Lau, Kevin Jr V 22:09.2 7:09 3.1 137/162 29/33 29/33 1/1
Leacox, Nicholas Sr V 16:51 5:26 3.1 15/162 1/33 1/33 9/22 17:42
(0:51,4.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Leistikow, James Fr F/S 12:54.4 6:09 2.1 111/247 11/29 11/29 3/12
Limon, Alex Sr V 19:37.1 6:20 3.1 98/162 24/33 24/33 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Lingbloom, Owen So F/S 13:36.8 6:29 2.1 148/247 18/29 18/29 1/5
Lloyd, Mathew Fr F/S 12:34.3 5:59 2.1 88/247 7/29 7/29 5/16 Great Job! (SBP)
Long, Evan So F/S 12:53.5 6:08 2.1 109/247 10/29 10/29 3/13
Magness, Seaton Fr F/S 15:22.7 7:19 2.1 210/247 26/29 26/29 1/1
McKim, Grayson Jr V 18:32.8 5:59 3.1 65/162 13/33 13/33 1/1
Meddin, David Sr V 23:00.8 7:25 3.1 146/162 32/33 32/33 1/1
Meher, Ishan So F/S 19:53.3 9:28 2.1 246/247 29/29 29/29 1/1
Mishra, Aakash So F/S 18:18.1 8:43 2.1 245/247 28/29 28/29 1/1
Moddelmog, Jamie Jr V 17:19 5:35 3.1 22/162 4/33 4/33 2/19
Moore, Austin So F/S 14:12.6 6:46 2.1 183/247 21/29 21/29 1/1
Moore, Spencer Sr V 19:06.6 6:10 3.1 82/162 19/33 19/33 1/1
Moxon, Ben So V 19:19.9 6:14 3.1 92/162 22/33 22/33 1/1
Nichols, Stephen Jr V 17:41.1 5:42 3.1 37/162 8/33 8/33 1/6
Perez-Zavala, Gustavo Jr V 17:29.5 5:39 3.1 27/162 5/33 5/33 1/15
Pitsillides, Iason Jr V 22:03.2 7:07 3.1 135/162 27/33 27/33 1/1
Preisler, Nick So F/S 14:22.4 6:51 2.1 186/247 22/29 22/29 1/1
Ramakrishnan, Arvind So F/S 12:36.8 6:00 2.1 89/247 8/29 8/29 3/15
Siegler, Henry So F/S 11:48.2 5:37 2.1 41/247 2/29 2/29 10/19
Soto, Juan Fr F/S 13:49.9 6:35 2.1 160/247 20/29 20/29 1/1
Soule, Ionatan Sr V 19:58.7 6:27 3.1 107/162 25/33 25/33 1/1
Sturm, Tristan So F/S 12:11.7 5:48 2.1 55/247 3/29 3/29 11/19
Sweet, Nathan So V 18:59.9 6:08 3.1 77/162 18/33 18/33 1/1
Tanner, Kyle So F/S 12:29.3 5:57 2.1 82/247 6/29 6/29 7/16
Tobia, Andy Fr F/S 13:32.7 6:27 2.1 144/247 17/29 17/29 1/6
Toups, Austin Fr F/S 13:40.3 6:31 2.1 150/247 19/29 19/29 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Tran, Adam So F/S 12:13.2 5:49 2.1 56/247 4/29 4/29 8/18
West, Sean So F/S 13:17.7 6:20 2.1 129/247 13/29 13/29 3/10
Winsor, Perry Jr V 18:23.9 5:56 3.1 58/162 12/33 12/33 1/1
Wittkop, Kyle Fr F/S 12:17.8 5:51 2.1 62/247 5/29 5/29 6/16
Wyman, William Jr V 24:17.5 7:50 3.1 157/162 33/33 33/33 1/1
Zabala, Miles Jr V 19:08.8 6:11 3.1 85/162 20/33 20/33 1/1
Zarate-Sanchez, Juan So V 16:53.1 5:27 3.1 16/162 2/33 2/33 4/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/15 85:37
0:39
3.1 5:31 5:26 5:39 90 5:24 Nicholas Leacox (13), Juan Zarate-Sanchez (14), James Brunette (18), Jamie Moddelmog (20), Gustavo Perez-Zavala (25)
V 2nd 5 1/4 88:36
0:14
3.1 5:43 5:41 5:46 15 5:43 Zeno Castiglioni (1), Evan Belk (2), Stephen Nichols (3), Teagan Favorite (4), Jeremy Fee (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 92:19
0:36
3.1 5:57 5:50 6:02 15 5:57 Sylus Krall (1), Perry Winsor (2), Grayson McKim (3), Tomas Harding (4), Nick Blakewell (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 94:45
0:26
3.1 6:07 6:02 6:11 15 6:07 William Ewens (1), Collin Drown (2), Nathan Sweet (3), Spencer Moore (4), Miles Zabala (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 97:35
0:50
3.1 6:18 6:11 6:27 15 6:18 Brandon Hein (1), Ben Moxon (2), Mattias Apse (3), Alex Limon (4), Ionatan Soule (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 109:12
1:38
3.1 7:03 6:39 7:11 15 7:03 James Hasson Snell (1), Iason Pitsillides (2), Peter Holderbein (3), Kevin Lau (4), Daniel Chao (5)
F/S 1st 5 10/16 60:13
0:36
2.1 5:44 5:34 5:51 224 5:20 Kyle Henricson (31), Henry Siegler (37), Tristan Sturm (50), Adam Tran (51), Kyle Wittkop (55)
F/S 2nd 5 4/13 63:27
0:24
2.1 6:03 5:57 6:08 141 5:37 Kyle Tanner (20), Mathew Lloyd (23), Arvind Ramakrishnan (24), Jona Hijmans-Malessy (36), Evan Long (38)
F/S 3rd 5 3/8 66:01
0:30
2.1 6:17 6:09 6:23 54 6:04 James Leistikow (8), Corbin Beck (10), Sean West (11), Ari Asera (12), Stephen Jee (13)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 68:10
0:20
2.1 6:29 6:26 6:35 15 6:29 Malcolm Burns (1), Andy Tobia (2), Owen Lingbloom (3), Austin Toups (4), Juan Soto (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 72:34
0:37
2.1 6:55 6:46 7:04 15 6:55 Austin Moore (1), Nick Preisler (2), James Herrgesell (3), Shawn Crowell (4), Silas Kirsch (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Logan Dodge Sr WHITNEY 15:52.5 5:07
2 Garrett Gough So NEVADA UNION 15:52.6 5:07
3 Brendan Erwin Sr ARMIJO 16:06.7 5:12
4 Logan Arlin Sr LODI 16:18.6 5:16
5 Zakari Wahid Jr ARMIJO 16:21.6 5:17
6 Michael Emerson Jr ARMIJO 16:28.6 5:19
7 Jordan Lawrence Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 16:37.8 5:22
8 Peter Vo Jr LODI 16:41.7 5:23
9 Tyler Salcido Jr OAK RIDGE 16:42.9 5:24
10 Austin Shields Jr WHITNEY 16:44.8 5:24
11 Josh Kling Jr WHITNEY 16:45.3 5:24
12 Ryan Dix Jr ARMIJO 16:47 5:25
13 Justin Alexander BEAR CREEK 16:47.2 5:25
14 Cameron Wisely Jr TOKAY 16:48.4 5:25
15 Nicholas Leacox Sr Davis High 16:51 5:26 1/33 1/33 9/22 Great Job! (SBP)
16 Juan Zarate-Sanchez So Davis High 16:53.1 5:27 2/33 2/33 4/22
17 Zayad Zaman Sr MERRILL WEST 16:55.3 5:28
18 Tyler Davis Jr LODI 16:56.4 5:28
19 Decker Krogh So NEVADA UNION 16:57.9 5:28
20 James Brunette Jr Davis High 17:04 5:30 3/33 3/33 4/21
21 Josh Ross Jr NEVADA UNION 17:13.7 5:33
22 Jamie Moddelmog Jr Davis High 17:19 5:35 4/33 4/33 2/19
23 James Angel Jr LODI 17:21.5 5:36
24 Trenton Artica Fr ROSEVILLE 17:22.5 5:36
25 Lance Bricca Jr OAK RIDGE 17:28.1 5:38
26 Sean Mcarthur Sr WOODCREEK 17:29.1 5:38
27 Gustavo Perez-Zavala Jr Davis High 17:29.5 5:39 5/33 5/33 1/15
28 Davis Olsen Fr NEVADA UNION 17:31.1 5:39
29 Ben Scudero Jr NAPA 17:32 5:39
30 Tony Zortman Jr WOODCREEK 17:32.2 5:39
31 Kaden Mckay Fr WOODCREEK 17:34 5:40
32 Andrew Shaw Sr TOKAY 17:36.3 5:41
33 Christian Wilde Jr OAK RIDGE 17:37.2 5:41
34 Zeno Castiglioni Fr Davis High 17:37.7 5:41 6/33 6/33 1/13
35 Evan Belk Jr Davis High 17:38.4 5:41 7/33 7/33 1/10
36 Cole Baer Jr JESUIT 17:40.2 5:42
37 Stephen Nichols Jr Davis High 17:41.1 5:42 8/33 8/33 1/6
38 Rolando Anaya Fr CHAVEZ 17:45.2 5:44
39 Luke Adel Jr KENNEDY 17:45.4 5:44
40 Teagan Favorite Fr Davis High 17:46.4 5:44 9/33 9/33 1/4
41 Owen Zuidema So NAPA 17:48.1 5:45
42 Forest Mayo Jr TOKAY 17:48.9 5:45
43 Wyatt Gough So NEVADA UNION 17:49.3 5:45
44 Ben Langreck Sr OAK RIDGE 17:50.5 5:45
45 Michael Alcantar NAPA 17:51.7 5:46
46 Jeremy Fee Jr Davis High 17:52.1 5:46 10/33 10/33 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Damien Biegler Jr LODI 17:59.3 5:48
48 Alejandro Vera Jr ARMIJO 18:02.6 5:49
49 David Higuera Sr LODI 18:05 5:50
50 Cameron Richards NEVADA UNION 18:05.2 5:50
51 Sylus Krall Jr Davis High 18:06.1 5:50 11/33 11/33 1/4
52 Aiden Williams Fr WOODCREEK 18:08.5 5:51
53 Jonathan Joe Sr KENNEDY 18:09.5 5:51
54 Tim Brannan Sr JESUIT 18:10.3 5:52
55 Aaron Boggs Jr ARMIJO 18:14.1 5:53
56 Jose Acosta Sr FRANKLIN (EG) 18:15.4 5:53
57 Carson Mccall Jr PLEASANT 18:15.9 5:54
58 Perry Winsor Jr Davis High 18:23.9 5:56 12/33 12/33 1/1
59 Ryen Loy So BEAR CREEK 18:24.7 5:56
60 Frenly Espino Jr LODI 18:24.9 5:56
61 Ryan Peri Jr WOODCREEK 18:25 5:56
62 Garrett Mcguire Sr WHITNEY 18:29.7 5:58
63 Sean Jones Jr WHITNEY 18:30.3 5:58
64 Anthony Flores Sr JESUIT 18:31.6 5:59
65 Grayson McKim Jr Davis High 18:32.8 5:59 13/33 13/33 1/1
66 Tomas Harding So Davis High 18:34.7 6:00 14/33 14/33 1/1
67 Maddox Smith So ROSEVILLE 18:39.4 6:01
68 Nick Blakewell Fr Davis High 18:41.9 6:02 15/33 15/33 1/1
69 William Ewens So Davis High 18:43.3 6:02 16/33 16/33 1/1
70 Emmanuel Chavez MERRILL WEST 18:44.1 6:03
71 Aidan Rainey Jr ROCKLIN 18:44.4 6:03
72 Collin Drown Jr Davis High 18:46.8 6:03 17/33 17/33 1/1
73 Kenneth Tran Sr MERRILL WEST 18:53.3 6:06
74 Julian Diaz So WOODCREEK 18:55.1 6:06
75 Jacob Larson Fr WOODCREEK 18:56.7 6:07
76 Austin Willems Jr WHITNEY 18:58.4 6:07
77 Nathan Sweet So Davis High 18:59.9 6:08 18/33 18/33 1/1
78 Andrew Bellas Jr OAK RIDGE 19:01.1 6:08
79 Jonah Heninger So WOODCREEK 19:02.5 6:09
80 Cameron Wanket LINCOLN (S) 19:04.7 6:09
81 Christian Burrows ROCKLIN 19:05.4 6:09
82 Spencer Moore Sr Davis High 19:06.6 6:10 19/33 19/33 1/1
83 Andrew Enriquez MERRILL WEST 19:07.4 6:10
84 James Sunseri Jr LODI 19:08.3 6:10
85 Miles Zabala Jr Davis High 19:08.8 6:11 20/33 20/33 1/1
86 Andrew Franco Jr WHITNEY 19:08.9 6:11
87 Brandon Hein Sr Davis High 19:09 6:11 21/33 21/33 1/1
88 Mikhail Petrenko RIVER CITY 19:11.3 6:11
89 Carlo Safra Jr WOODCREEK 19:11.9 6:12
90 Jackson Miller Jr NAPA 19:16.9 6:13
91 Justin Ho Sr BEAR CREEK 19:18.4 6:14
92 Ben Moxon So Davis High 19:19.9 6:14 22/33 22/33 1/1
93 Matthew Sheppard ROSEVILLE 19:23 6:15
94 Christopher Gevara BEAR CREEK 19:24.2 6:16
95 Mattias Apse Jr Davis High 19:30.5 6:18 23/33 23/33 1/1
96 Cayden Hennessey NEVADA UNION 19:31.8 6:18
97 Grayson Pilloff Jr PLEASANT 19:36.2 6:19
98 Alex Limon Sr Davis High 19:37.1 6:20 24/33 24/33 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
99 Erik Ebert Jr LODI 19:39.6 6:21
100 Collin Pitts Jr WHITNEY 19:39.7 6:21
101 Kyle Koontz Sr MERRILL WEST 19:44.4 6:22
102 Justin Yang Jr RIVER CITY 19:47.2 6:23
103 Jakob Taylor Jr ROCKLIN 19:48 6:23
104 Julian Andaya Jr OAK RIDGE 19:49.7 6:24
105 Izaaya Deguchy KENNEDY 19:56.5 6:26
106 Troy Farnworth WHITNEY 19:58.1 6:26
107 Ionatan Soule Sr Davis High 19:58.7 6:27 25/33 25/33 1/1
108 Rodrigo Gonzalez OAK RIDGE 20:02.2 6:28
109 Jackson Phipps Jr LINCOLN (S) 20:05.3 6:29
110 Alex Eickmann Jr WHITNEY 20:08.5 6:30
111 Mark Ruiz Jr CHAVEZ 20:16.1 6:32
112 Christian ROSEVILLE 20:20.4 6:34
113 Stephen Hodges LINCOLN (S) 20:23.8 6:35
114 Jorge Garcia Sr NAPA 20:26 6:35
115 Andre Martinez MERRILL WEST 20:30.2 6:37
116 James Hasson Snell Jr Davis High 20:37.6 6:39 26/33 26/33 1/1
117 Kyle Johnson Sr LINCOLN (S) 20:38.1 6:39
118 Anthony Laurente WHITNEY 20:40.3 6:40
119 Eddie Talamantes LINCOLN (S) 20:45.7 6:42
120 Willem Demsky Jr NAPA 20:51.9 6:44
121 Gianni Modena Jr INDERKUM 20:54.9 6:45
122 Thomas Burket Jr ROCKLIN 20:59.4 6:46
123 Austyn Crighton ROSEVILLE 21:01.8 6:47
124 Kadence Walker INDERKUM 21:04.8 6:48
125 Bryant Huynh Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 21:19.4 6:53
126 Travis Mallory Jr WOODCREEK 21:21 6:53
127 Angel Ochoa Jr LEROY 21:22.8 6:54
128 Tyler Toan Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 21:29.4 6:56
129 Kyle Hulsey Jr LODI 21:29.9 6:56
130 Matthew Elliot Jr ROCKLIN 21:40.6 7:00
131 Gautam Banuru MERRILL WEST 21:44.5 7:01
132 Diego Prado Jr NAPA 21:54.4 7:04
133 Jacques Core Sr NAPA 21:54.5 7:04
134 Philip Wang Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 21:58.7 7:05
135 Iason Pitsillides Jr Davis High 22:03.2 7:07 27/33 27/33 1/1
136 Peter Holderbein Jr Davis High 22:06.1 7:08 28/33 28/33 1/1
137 Kevin Lau Jr Davis High 22:09.2 7:09 29/33 29/33 1/1
138 Daniel Chao Jr Davis High 22:15.8 7:11 30/33 30/33 1/1
139 Eben Kohn Sr Davis High 22:32.5 7:16 31/33 31/33 1/1
140 Talton Frison Sr CHAVEZ 22:35.3 7:17
141 Nathan Cruit Jr MERRILL WEST 22:36.8 7:18
142 Julian Burres Jr LEROY 22:38.7 7:18
143 Ikaika Griffith So RIVER CITY 22:38.9 7:18
144 Andrew Kutenko RIVER CITY 22:39.8 7:19
145 Jacob Rodriguez FRANKLIN (EG) 22:59.9 7:25
146 David Meddin Sr Davis High 23:00.8 7:25 32/33 32/33 1/1
147 Nathan Fong Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 23:06.1 7:27
148 Gabe Donley Jr LODI 23:16.7 7:31
149 Kaden Flynn So RIVER CITY 23:22.7 7:32
150 Kamani Jackson- LEROY 23:29.7 7:35
151 Anthony Ramirez CHAVEZ 23:34.8 7:36
152 Kaden Flynn Sr RIVER CITY 23:44.9 7:40
153 Edwin Perez Sr JESUIT 23:50.1 7:41
154 Tanner Harris Jr WOODCREEK 23:50.2 7:41
155 Brian Carranza CHAVEZ 24:03.2 7:46
156 Ishan Patel Sr RIVER CITY 24:13.3 7:49
157 William Wyman Jr Davis High 24:17.5 7:50 33/33 33/33 1/1
158 Bishaal Prasad Jr LEROY 24:19.6 7:51
159 Robert Ruiz So CHAVEZ 24:29.8 7:54
160 Andrew Burge Jr ROCKLIN 24:38.7 7:57
161 Luis Moya Jr PLEASANT 27:07 8:45
162 Henry Womack Jr KENNEDY 31:01 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ARMIJO
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
83:47
16:45
5:24
65 Brendan Erwin
Sr
16:07
5:12
3
Zakari Wahid
Jr
16:22
5:17
5
Michael Emerson
Jr
16:29
5:19
6
Ryan Dix
Jr
16:47
5:25
12
Alejandr Vera
Jr
18:03
5:49
39
Aaron Boggs
Jr
18:14
5:53
43




2 LODI
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:41
85:18
17:04
5:30
87 Logan Arlin
Sr
16:19
5:16
4
Peter Vo
Jr
16:42
5:23
8
Tyler Davis
Jr
16:56
5:28
16
James Angel
Jr
17:22
5:36
21
Damien Biegler
Jr
17:59
5:48
38
David Higuera
Sr
18:05
5:50
40
Frenly Espino
Jr
18:25
5:56
45
3 Davis High
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:39
85:37
17:07
5:31
90 Nicholas Leacox
Sr
16:51
5:26
13
Juan Zarate-S
So
16:53
5:27
14
James Brunette
Jr
17:04
5:30
18
Jamie Moddelmo
Jr
17:19
5:35
20
Gustavo Perez-Za
Jr
17:30
5:39
25
Zeno Castigli
Fr
17:38
5:41
31
Evan Belk
Jr
17:38
5:41
32
4 NEVADA UNION
2-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:57
85:25
17:05
5:31
99 Garrett Gough
So
15:53
5:07
2
Decker Krogh
So
16:58
5:28
17
Josh Ross
Jr
17:14
5:33
19
Davis Olsen
Fr
17:31
5:39
26
Wyatt Gough
So
17:49
5:45
35
Cameron Richards
-
18:05
5:50
41
Cayden Hennesse
-
19:32
6:18
64
5 WHITNEY
1-2-2-5-5
Gap: 2:38
86:23
17:17
5:34
117 Logan Dodge
Sr
15:53
5:07
1
Austin Shields
Jr
16:45
5:24
10
Josh Kling
Jr
16:45
5:24
11
Garrett Mcguire
Sr
18:30
5:58
47
Sean Jones
Jr
18:30
5:58
48
Austin Willems
Jr
18:58
6:07
55
Andrew Franco
Jr
19:09
6:11
60
6 OAK RIDGE
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:18
88:40
17:44
5:43
154 Tyler Salcido
Jr
16:43
5:24
9
Lance Bricca
Jr
17:28
5:38
23
Christia Wilde
Jr
17:37
5:41
30
Ben Langreck
Sr
17:51
5:45
36
Andrew Bellas
Jr
19:01
6:08
56
Julian Andaya
Jr
19:50
6:24
68
Rodrigo Gonzalez
-
20:02
6:28
69
7 WOODCREEK
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:56
89:09
17:50
5:45
169 Sean Mcarthur
Sr
17:29
5:38
24
Tony Zortman
Jr
17:32
5:39
28
Kaden Mckay
Fr
17:34
5:40
29
Aiden Williams
Fr
18:09
5:51
42
Ryan Peri
Jr
18:25
5:56
46
Julian Diaz
So
18:55
6:06
53
Jacob Larson
Fr
18:57
6:07
54
8 NAPA
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:54
92:55
18:35
6:00
234 Ben Scudero
Jr
17:32
5:39
27
Owen Zuidema
So
17:48
5:45
34
Michael Alcantar
-
17:52
5:46
37
Jackson Miller
Jr
19:17
6:13
62
Jorge Garcia
Sr
20:26
6:35
74
Willem Demsky
Jr
20:52
6:44
78
Diego Prado
Jr
21:54
7:04
85
9 MERRILL WEST
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:49
93:25
18:41
6:02
241 Zayad Zaman
Sr
16:55
5:28
15
Emmanuel Chavez
-
18:44
6:03
50
Kenneth Tran
Sr
18:53
6:06
52
Andrew Enriquez
-
19:07
6:10
59
Kyle Koontz
Sr
19:44
6:22
65
Andre Martinez
-
20:30
6:37
75
Gautam Banuru
-
21:45
7:01
84
10 ROSEVILLE
9-11-11-10-10
Gap: 3:39
96:47
19:21
6:15
286 Trenton Artica
Fr
17:23
5:36
22
Maddox Smith
So
18:39
6:01
49
Matthew Sheppard
-
19:23
6:15
63
Christia
-
20:20
6:34
72
Austyn Crighton
-
21:02
6:47
80








11 FRANKLIN (EG)
5-7-10-11-11
Gap: 5:21
99:41
19:56
6:26
300 Jordan Lawrence
Jr
16:38
5:22
7
Jose Acosta
Sr
18:15
5:53
44
Bryant Huynh
Jr
21:19
6:53
81
Tyler Toan
Jr
21:29
6:56
82
Philip Wang
Jr
21:59
7:05
86
Jacob Rodrigue
-
23:00
7:25
90
Nathan Fong
Jr
23:06
7:27
91
12 ROCKLIN
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:56
100:18
20:04
6:28
338 Aidan Rainey
Jr
18:44
6:03
51
Christia Burrows
-
19:05
6:09
58
Jakob Taylor
Jr
19:48
6:23
67
Thomas Burket
Jr
20:59
6:46
79
Matthew Elliot
Jr
21:41
7:00
83
Andrew Burge
Jr
24:39
7:57
98




13 LINCOLN (S)
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:41
100:58
20:12
6:31
353 Cameron Wanket
-
19:05
6:09
57
Jackson Phipps
Jr
20:05
6:29
70
Stephen Hodges
-
20:24
6:35
73
Kyle Johnson
Sr
20:38
6:39
76
Eddie Talamant
-
20:46
6:42
77








14 CHAVEZ
12-12-13-14-14
Gap: 6:18
108:15
21:39
6:59
379 Rolando Anaya
Fr
17:45
5:44
33
Mark Ruiz
Jr
20:16
6:32
71
Talton Frison
Sr
22:35
7:17
87
Anthony Ramirez
-
23:35
7:36
93
Brian Carranza
-
24:03
7:46
95
Robert Ruiz
So
24:30
7:54
97




15 RIVER CITY
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:11
107:40
21:32
6:57
396 Mikhail Petrenko
-
19:11
6:11
61
Justin Yang
Jr
19:47
6:23
66
Ikaika Griffith
So
22:39
7:18
88
Andrew Kutenko
-
22:40
7:19
89
Kaden Flynn
So
23:23
7:32
92
Kaden Flynn
Sr
23:45
7:40
94
Ishan Patel
Sr
24:13
7:49
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
88:36
17:43
5:43
15 Zeno Castigli
Fr
17:38
5:41
1
Evan Belk
Jr
17:38
5:41
2
Stephen Nichols
Jr
17:41
5:42
3
Teagan Favorite
Fr
17:46
5:44
4
Jeremy Fee
Jr
17:52
5:46
5
Sylus Krall
Jr
18:06
5:50
7
Perry Winsor
Jr
18:24
5:56
8
2 LODI
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:25
96:48
19:22
6:15
69 David Higuera
Sr
18:05
5:50
6
Frenly Espino
Jr
18:25
5:56
9
James Sunseri
Jr
19:08
6:10
14
Erik Ebert
Jr
19:40
6:21
17
Kyle Hulsey
Jr
21:30
6:56
23
Gabe Donley
Jr
23:17
7:31
24




3 WOODCREEK
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
97:27
19:29
6:17
72 Julian Diaz
So
18:55
6:06
10
Jacob Larson
Fr
18:57
6:07
11
Jonah Heninger
So
19:03
6:09
13
Carlo Safra
Jr
19:12
6:12
16
Travis Mallory
Jr
21:21
6:53
22
Tanner Harris
Jr
23:50
7:41
25




4 WHITNEY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
97:54
19:35
6:19
84 Austin Willems
Jr
18:58
6:07
12
Andrew Franco
Jr
19:09
6:11
15
Collin Pitts
Jr
19:40
6:21
18
Troy Farnwort
-
19:58
6:26
19
Alex Eickmann
Jr
20:09
6:30
20
Anthony Laurente
-
20:40
6:40
21




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
92:19
18:28
5:57
15 Sylus Krall
Jr
18:06
5:50
1
Perry Winsor
Jr
18:24
5:56
2
Grayson McKim
Jr
18:33
5:59
3
Tomas Harding
So
18:35
6:00
4
Nick Blakewel
Fr
18:42
6:02
5
William Ewens
So
18:43
6:02
6
Collin Drown
Jr
18:47
6:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
94:45
18:57
6:07
15 William Ewens
So
18:43
6:02
1
Collin Drown
Jr
18:47
6:03
2
Nathan Sweet
So
19:00
6:08
3
Spencer Moore
Sr
19:07
6:10
4
Miles Zabala
Jr
19:09
6:11
5
Brandon Hein
Sr
19:09
6:11
6
Ben Moxon
So
19:20
6:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
97:35
19:31
6:18
15 Brandon Hein
Sr
19:09
6:11
1
Ben Moxon
So
19:20
6:14
2
Mattias Apse
Jr
19:31
6:18
3
Alex Limon
Sr
19:37
6:20
4
Ionatan Soule
Sr
19:59
6:27
5
James Hasson Snell
Jr
20:38
6:39
6
Iason Pitsilli
Jr
22:03
7:07
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
109:12
21:50
7:03
15 James Hasson Snell
Jr
20:38
6:39
1
Iason Pitsilli
Jr
22:03
7:07
2
Peter Holderbe
Jr
22:06
7:08
3
Kevin Lau
Jr
22:09
7:09
4
Daniel Chao
Jr
22:16
7:11
5
Eben Kohn
Sr
22:33
7:16
6
David Meddin
Sr
23:01
7:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jason Holland- FRANKLIN (EG) 10:39 5:04
2 Ethan Dodge Fr WHITNEY 10:46.1 5:08
3 Shane Burton So ROCKLIN 10:50 5:10
4 Aidan Singh Fr PLEASANT 10:57.6 5:13
5 Trevor Asbury So ROCKLIN 10:58.6 5:14
6 Benjamin Quang So PLEASANT 11:00.7 5:15
7 Felipe Martinez So MERRILL WEST 11:01.6 5:15
8 Brenden Jacoby Fr WHITNEY 11:09.6 5:19
9 Lucas Fonda Fr LODI 11:11 5:20
10 Josh Tajiri Fr WHITNEY 11:12.4 5:20
11 Alek Francovich TOKAY 11:12.5 5:20
12 Colin Brannan So JESUIT 11:18.2 5:23
13 Jacob Harbert Fr WHITNEY 11:19.2 5:23
14 Josh Jantz So LINCOLN (S) 11:21.6 5:25
15 Xander Reimers So INDERKUM 11:22.3 5:25
16 Joshua Ward Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 11:24.6 5:26
17 Nick Pleshakov Fr OAK RIDGE 11:28 5:28
18 Nicholas Myers So PLEASANT 11:29.4 5:28
19 Martin Smith Fr JESUIT 11:30.5 5:29
20 Nathan Grimm Fr PLEASANT 11:31.3 5:29
21 Austin Vasquez Fr WHITNEY 11:31.4 5:29
22 Robert Canalas So JESUIT 11:32.1 5:30
23 Alexander Pitts So ROCKLIN 11:33.7 5:30
24 Humaid Ali So FRANKLIN (EG) 11:33.8 5:30
25 Jesus Santillan Fr LODI 11:34.6 5:31
26 Hunter Smith So JESUIT 11:34.8 5:31
27 Keaton Murphy Fr ROCKLIN 11:35.6 5:31
28 Aaron Roth So ARMIJO 11:37.2 5:32
29 Todd Russell So JESUIT 11:37.5 5:32
30 Alexander De Leon LINCOLN (S) 11:39 5:33
31 Eric Huitt Fr JESUIT 11:40.9 5:34
32 Kyle Henricson So Davis High 11:42.3 5:34 1/29 1/29 13/20
33 Fernando Cisneros VINTAGE 11:42.7 5:35
34 Mark O'hannigan LODI 11:43.5 5:35
35 Benjamin Scott Fr TOKAY 11:43.6 5:35
36 Vicente Lamera So JESUIT 11:43.9 5:35
37 Anthony Rogado JESUIT 11:44.8 5:36
38 Steven Noll So JESUIT 11:46 5:36
39 Cameron Taylor Fr TOKAY 11:46.9 5:37
40 Ethan Millar So MERRILL WEST 11:47.7 5:37
41 Henry Siegler So Davis High 11:48.2 5:37 2/29 2/29 10/19
42 Calvin Abbott So LINCOLN (S) 11:52 5:39
43 Colin Kong So OAK RIDGE 11:53 5:40
44 Thomas Gonzales ROCKLIN 11:54 5:40
45 Akul Bajaj So FRANKLIN (EG) 11:55.2 5:41
46 Yudi Lai So LINCOLN (S) 11:56.5 5:41
47 Gregg Neves So JESUIT 11:59.3 5:43
48 Ben Murphy So WHITNEY 12:00.7 5:43
49 Paul Garin So MERRILL WEST 12:01.7 5:44
50 Carlos Cruz So MERRILL WEST 12:02 5:44
51 Sutton Lay So ROCKLIN 12:03.8 5:45
52 Andre Modolo So WHITNEY 12:04.4 5:45
53 Erik Cosca Fr NAPA 12:08.4 5:47
54 Bricca Cole OAK RIDGE 12:10.5 5:48
55 Tristan Sturm So Davis High 12:11.7 5:48 3/29 3/29 11/19
56 Adam Tran So Davis High 12:13.2 5:49 4/29 4/29 8/18
57 Jeremy Daneluk So FRANKLIN (EG) 12:14.8 5:50
58 Patrick Revives Fr LINCOLN (S) 12:14.8 5:50
59 Jacob Frommelt- VINTAGE 12:15.5 5:50
60 Robby Jones Fr WHITNEY 12:16.4 5:51
61 Daniel Santillian- LODI 12:17.4 5:51
62 Kyle Wittkop Fr Davis High 12:17.8 5:51 5/29 5/29 6/16
63 Tylor Tankersly Fr LODI 12:18.6 5:52
64 Chanakya Sharma WHITNEY 12:19 5:52
65 Joey Lombardo So WHITNEY 12:19.2 5:52
66 Kobe Linson Fr LODI 12:19.6 5:52
67 Nicholas Gamette JESUIT 12:20 5:52
68 Daniel Mcelhinney ROCKLIN 12:20.1 5:52
69 Matthew Tolentino LINCOLN (S) 12:20.7 5:53
70 Ryan Miller Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 12:20.7 5:53
71 Evan Risucci So WHITNEY 12:21.5 5:53
72 Jayson Leach Fr JESUIT 12:22.3 5:53
73 Dan Spoelstra Fr LINCOLN (S) 12:22.6 5:54
74 Ryan Olson So VINTAGE 12:23.5 5:54
75 Russell Kustic So JESUIT 12:23.8 5:54
76 Andrew Hamel Fr PLEASANT 12:24.9 5:55
77 Nik Emin So KENNEDY 12:25.2 5:55
78 Aidan Hite So OAK RIDGE 12:26.8 5:56
79 Marcelino Sanchez TOKAY 12:27.7 5:56
80 Christian Cayabyab MERRILL WEST 12:28 5:56
81 Anthony Dipentino WOODCREEK 12:28.9 5:57
82 Kyle Tanner So Davis High 12:29.3 5:57 6/29 6/29 7/16
83 Deven Hernandez INDERKUM 12:30.3 5:57
84 Josue Herrera Fr TOKAY 12:30.9 5:58
85 Juan Gallegos So ARMIJO 12:32.9 5:59
86 Adam Beard Fr WHITNEY 12:33.5 5:59
87 David Trujillo So TOKAY 12:33.6 5:59
88 Mathew Lloyd Fr Davis High 12:34.3 5:59 7/29 7/29 5/16 Great Job! (SBP)
89 Arvind Ramakrishnan So Davis High 12:36.8 6:00 8/29 8/29 3/15
90 Brandon Lindner Fr MERRILL WEST 12:36.9 6:00
91 Erik Arellano So MERRILL WEST 12:37.4 6:01
92 Henry Bauer So ROCKLIN 12:38.5 6:01
93 Brendan Brown So PLEASANT 12:38.6 6:01
94 Daniel Nelhams So OAK RIDGE 12:39.3 6:02
95 Chet Barnes Fr PLEASANT 12:39.6 6:02
96 Gareth Langford WOODCREEK 12:40.7 6:02
97 Zack Mason So INDERKUM 12:41.8 6:03
98 Alex Vail Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 12:45.8 6:05
99 Logun De La Mora WHITNEY 12:46.7 6:05
100 Casimiro LODI 12:46.8 6:05
101 Jonathan Garcia LODI 12:47 6:05
102 Alfonso Navarro KENNEDY 12:51.3 6:07
103 Parker Loggins So OAK RIDGE 12:51.4 6:07
104 James Tami Fr WOODCREEK 12:51.5 6:07
105 Isaac Negrete Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 12:52.4 6:08
106 Isaac Toscano So FRANKLIN (EG) 12:52.6 6:08
107 Jona Hijmans-Malessy So Davis High 12:52.7 6:08 9/29 9/29 4/14
108 Jackson Cone Fr ROCKLIN 12:53.2 6:08
109 Evan Long So Davis High 12:53.5 6:08 10/29 10/29 3/13
110 Connor King Fr JESUIT 12:54 6:09
111 James Leistikow Fr Davis High 12:54.4 6:09 11/29 11/29 3/12
112 Cade Schwab Fr WHITNEY 12:54.5 6:09
113 Alex Dean Fr OAK RIDGE 12:55 6:09
114 Robertson Glenn LODI 12:59.2 6:11
115 Will Mcloughlin NAPA 13:00.6 6:12
116 Jack Stanley Fr ARMIJO 13:01.3 6:12
117 Antonio Modena INDERKUM 13:01.4 6:12
118 Jeremy Torres Fr RIVER CITY 13:01.7 6:12
119 Efrain Sandoval WOODCREEK 13:02.2 6:12
120 Cameron Huff So LINCOLN (S) 13:03 6:13
121 Corbin Beck So Davis High 13:03.5 6:13 12/29 12/29 3/10
122 Nicholas Chong WOODCREEK 13:04.1 6:13
123 Joe Balestrini So ROSEVILLE 13:06 6:14
124 Bowyn Burke Fr ROCKLIN 13:07.8 6:15
125 Jordan Locke So NAPA 13:12.5 6:17
126 Luke Cordova So WOODCREEK 13:13.2 6:18
127 Liam Epperson- LODI 13:16.2 6:19
128 Kyler Kasarda Fr MERRILL WEST 13:17.5 6:20
129 Sean West So Davis High 13:17.7 6:20 13/29 13/29 3/10
130 Jared Loza So WOODCREEK 13:17.7 6:20
131 Oscar Ramos Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:20.6 6:21
132 Ari Asera Fr Davis High 13:20.9 6:21 14/29 14/29 3/9
133 Nolan Berringer OAK RIDGE 13:21.9 6:22
134 William Bautista ROSEVILLE 13:24.1 6:23
135 Stephen Jee So Davis High 13:24.5 6:23 15/29 15/29 1/8
136 Drew Metz So LODI 13:25.3 6:23
137 Joseph Armstrong LINCOLN (S) 13:26 6:24
138 Vicente Rosario WOODCREEK 13:27.2 6:24
139 Kristian Ibale So MERRILL WEST 13:28 6:25
140 Malcolm Burns So Davis High 13:30 6:26 16/29 16/29 1/8
141 John Beckerley OAK RIDGE 13:31.1 6:26
142 Nikolas Jimenez WOODCREEK 13:31.8 6:27
143 Dalton Young Fr MERRILL WEST 13:32.2 6:27
144 Andy Tobia Fr Davis High 13:32.7 6:27 17/29 17/29 1/6
145 Bryce Ogden Fr NAPA 13:33 6:27
146 Connor Hedman Fr WHITNEY 13:34.4 6:28
147 Jacks Madigan Fr NAPA 13:34.8 6:28
148 Owen Lingbloom So Davis High 13:36.8 6:29 18/29 18/29 1/5
149 Hernan Mendez Fr LODI 13:37.8 6:29
150 Austin Toups Fr Davis High 13:40.3 6:31 19/29 19/29 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
151 Tad Ballmer Fr ROCKLIN 13:41 6:31
152 Josh Noll Fr JESUIT 13:41.4 6:31
153 Nate Hanna Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 13:41.8 6:31
154 Marx Pena So MERRILL WEST 13:43.1 6:32
155 Calvin Gonzalez INDERKUM 13:43.3 6:32
156 Cole Henson Fr INDERKUM 13:45.4 6:33
157 Jerryl Wong So LINCOLN (S) 13:46.6 6:34
158 Elliot Surh So NAPA 13:48.4 6:34
159 Lane Hartless Fr NAPA 13:48.9 6:35
160 Juan Soto Fr Davis High 13:49.9 6:35 20/29 20/29 1/1
161 Cameron Hughes OAK RIDGE 13:50.7 6:36
162 Augustin Gonzales INDERKUM 13:51.3 6:36
163 Liam Graf Fr WHITNEY 13:51.7 6:36
164 Ignacio Lopez So CHAVEZ 13:52.4 6:36
165 Joshua Arsenault INDERKUM 13:52.7 6:37
166 Christopher Jones INDERKUM 13:53.1 6:37
167 Keaton Debencik JESUIT 13:53.6 6:37
168 Alec Orozco Fr INDERKUM 13:54 6:37
169 Isaac Koehn Fr OAK RIDGE 13:54.6 6:37
170 Mark Troutner TOKAY 13:55.4 6:38
171 Johnathan Gadasy NAPA 13:55.7 6:38
172 Alec Wheeler So WOODCREEK 13:56.2 6:38
173 Andrew Hunsaker KENNEDY 13:59 6:40
174 Jahon Eslamian KENNEDY 14:00.8 6:40
175 Alexander Schott ROSEVILLE 14:01.9 6:41
176 Saverio Bernardi JESUIT 14:02.1 6:41
177 Sam Hernandez WHITNEY 14:06.2 6:43
178 Sidiki Ba So INDERKUM 14:07.6 6:44
179 Ryan Uchi Fr RIVER CITY 14:08.1 6:44
180 Michael Rock Fr KENNEDY 14:09 6:44
181 Derek Albertson LODI 14:09.1 6:44
182 Emerson Ibarrola INDERKUM 14:11.9 6:46
183 Austin Moore So Davis High 14:12.6 6:46 21/29 21/29 1/1
184 Alex Courville Fr ROCKLIN 14:14.1 6:47
185 Jeremy Tsujihara NAPA 14:18.3 6:49
186 Nick Preisler So Davis High 14:22.4 6:51 22/29 22/29 1/1
187 Ethan Bradley Fr TOKAY 14:31.6 6:55
188 Ryan Phillips Fr TOKAY 14:32.9 6:56
189 Jason Dodson Fr PLEASANT 14:33.3 6:56
190 Christian WHITNEY 14:34.3 6:56
191 James Herrgesell So Davis High 14:34.4 6:56 23/29 23/29 1/1
192 Shawn Crowell Fr Davis High 14:34.5 6:56 24/29 24/29 1/1
193 Julius Ellis Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:37 6:58
194 Erik Quinzon So LINCOLN (S) 14:40.8 6:59
195 Devon Angle Fr INDERKUM 14:41.7 7:00
196 Ryan Pettit So WOODCREEK 14:43.6 7:01
197 Joseph Ung So LINCOLN (S) 14:45.2 7:02
198 Youssef Saleh So LINCOLN (S) 14:48.5 7:03
199 Silas Kirsch So Davis High 14:49.8 7:04 25/29 25/29 1/1
200 Cooper Alatorre ROCKLIN 14:54.7 7:06
201 Brandon Berger INDERKUM 14:56.1 7:07
202 Landon Lee Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 14:58.6 7:08
203 Joshua Moreno TOKAY 15:01.2 7:09
204 Evan Lebanc Fr WOODCREEK 15:01.6 7:09
205 Isaac Cortez So INDERKUM 15:06.4 7:12
206 Nicholas Slater TOKAY 15:07.3 7:12
207 Joshua Godoy Fr KENNEDY 15:09.9 7:13
208 Michael Roseland VINTAGE 15:11.3 7:14
209 Miguel Perez So TOKAY 15:18.2 7:17
210 Seaton Magness Fr Davis High 15:22.7 7:19 26/29 26/29 1/1
211 Colton Miles Fr MERRILL WEST 15:22.9 7:19
212 Erick Fonseca Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:26.4 7:21
213 Matthew Aceves ROSEVILLE 15:26.9 7:21
214 Jared Regan Fr WHITNEY 15:28.1 7:22
215 Adam Prieto Fr LODI 15:29.9 7:23
216 Jacob Peterman PLEASANT 15:37.3 7:26
217 Tyler Burdullis PLEASANT 15:44.6 7:30
218 Jerry Zhang So WOODCREEK 15:45.9 7:30
219 Jayden Franklin TOKAY 15:48.8 7:32
220 Sumeer Malik So MERRILL WEST 15:49 7:32
221 Vincent Robles Fr RIVER CITY 15:49.7 7:32
222 Kyle Looc Fr RIVER CITY 15:54.6 7:35
223 Ikram Khan Fr RIVER CITY 15:59.2 7:37
224 Craig Goldsby Fr MERRILL WEST 16:16.9 7:45
225 Darian Bojkovic ROCKLIN 16:20.5 7:47
226 Arturo Cabrera Fr MERRILL WEST 16:29.9 7:51
227 Julian Torrente RIVER CITY 16:33.7 7:53
228 Ethan Jamosmos LINCOLN (S) 16:37.5 7:55
229 Pranav Banuru Fr MERRILL WEST 16:38.3 7:55
230 Zachary Guesnon INDERKUM 16:39.8 7:56
231 Nick Valenzuela LODI 16:43.2 7:58
232 Antonio Robles Fr RIVER CITY 16:49.5 8:01
233 Aiden Pogue Fr LINCOLN (S) 16:50.9 8:01
234 Francisco ROCKLIN 16:57.4 8:04
235 Jayden Ivers Fr RIVER CITY 16:58.4 8:05
236 Felipe A. Gonzalez TOKAY 17:06.8 8:09
237 Matt O'brien Fr ROCKLIN 17:14.3 8:13
238 Colby Collins Fr LODI 17:27.6 8:19
239 Sven Ellertson INDERKUM 17:38.9 8:24
240 David Dardis Fr JESUIT 17:44.8 8:27
241 Riley Goebels Fr JESUIT 17:54.7 8:32
242 Sean Duffy Fr Davis High 18:04 8:36 27/29 27/29 1/1
243 Mark Valdez Fr KENNEDY 18:04.7 8:37
244 Jared Veasey So ROCKLIN 18:06.8 8:38
245 Aakash Mishra So Davis High 18:18.1 8:43 28/29 28/29 1/1
246 Ishan Meher So Davis High 19:53.3 9:28 29/29 29/29 1/1
247 Fernando Guzman INDERKUM 20:06 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WHITNEY
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
55:59
11:12
5:20
54 Ethan Dodge
Fr
10:46
5:08
2
Brenden Jacoby
Fr
11:10
5:19
8
Josh Tajiri
Fr
11:12
5:20
10
Jacob Harbert
Fr
11:19
5:23
13
Austin Vasquez
Fr
11:31
5:29
21
Ben Murphy
So
12:01
5:43
43
Andre Modolo
So
12:04
5:45
47
2 ROCKLIN
3-1-3-3-2
Gap: 1:04
56:52
11:22
5:25
98 Shane Burton
So
10:50
5:10
3
Trevor Asbury
So
10:59
5:14
5
Alexande Pitts
So
11:34
5:30
23
Keaton Murphy
Fr
11:36
5:31
27
Thomas Gonzales
-
11:54
5:40
40
Sutton Lay
So
12:04
5:45
46
Daniel Mcelhinn
-
12:20
5:52
58
3 JESUIT
8-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:19
57:33
11:31
5:29
107 Colin Brannan
So
11:18
5:23
12
Martin Smith
Fr
11:31
5:29
19
Robert Canalas
So
11:32
5:30
22
Hunter Smith
So
11:35
5:31
26
Todd Russell
So
11:38
5:32
28
Eric Huitt
Fr
11:41
5:34
30
Vicente Lamera
So
11:44
5:35
34
4 PLEASANT
4-2-2-2-4
Gap: 1:27
57:24
11:29
5:28
110 Aidan Singh
Fr
10:58
5:13
4
Benjamin Quang
So
11:01
5:15
6
Nicholas Myers
So
11:29
5:28
18
Nathan Grimm
Fr
11:31
5:29
20
Andrew Hamel
Fr
12:25
5:55
62
Brendan Brown
So
12:39
6:01
75
Chet Barnes
Fr
12:40
6:02
77
5 FRANKLIN (EG)
1-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:36
57:47
11:33
5:30
134 Jason Holland-
-
10:39
5:04
1
Joshua Ward
Fr
11:25
5:26
16
Humaid Ali
So
11:34
5:30
24
Akul Bajaj
So
11:55
5:41
41
Jeremy Daneluk
So
12:15
5:50
52
Ryan Miller
Fr
12:21
5:53
60
Alex Vail
Fr
12:46
6:05
80
6 LINCOLN (S)
9-7-8-7-6
Gap: 0:53
59:04
11:49
5:38
176 Josh Jantz
So
11:22
5:25
14
Alexande De Leon
-
11:39
5:33
29
Calvin Abbott
So
11:52
5:39
38
Yudi Lai
So
11:57
5:41
42
Patrick Revives
Fr
12:15
5:50
53
Matthew Tolentin
-
12:21
5:53
59
Dan Spoelstr
Fr
12:23
5:54
61
6 LODI
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
59:05
11:49
5:38
176 Lucas Fonda
Fr
11:11
5:20
9
Jesus Santilla
Fr
11:35
5:31
25
Mark O'hannig
-
11:44
5:35
32
Daniel Santilli
-
12:17
5:51
54
Tylor Tankersl
Fr
12:19
5:52
56
Kobe Linson
Fr
12:20
5:52
57
Casimiro
-
12:47
6:05
81
8 MERRILL WEST
5-7-9-8-8
Gap: 1:26
59:21
11:52
5:39
198 Felipe Martinez
So
11:02
5:15
7
Ethan Millar
So
11:48
5:37
36
Paul Garin
So
12:02
5:44
44
Carlos Cruz
So
12:02
5:44
45
Christia Cayabyab
-
12:28
5:56
66
Brandon Lindner
Fr
12:37
6:00
73
Erik Arellano
So
12:37
6:01
74
9 TOKAY
7-9-7-9-9
Gap: 1:18
59:42
11:56
5:41
214 Alek Francovi
-
11:13
5:20
11
Benjamin Scott
Fr
11:44
5:35
33
Cameron Taylor
Fr
11:47
5:37
35
Marcelin Sanchez
-
12:28
5:56
65
Josue Herrera
Fr
12:31
5:58
70
David Trujillo
So
12:34
5:59
71
Mark Troutner
-
13:55
6:38
101
10 Davis High
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:36
60:13
12:03
5:44
224 Kyle Henricso
So
11:42
5:34
31
Henry Siegler
So
11:48
5:37
37
Tristan Sturm
So
12:12
5:48
50
Adam Tran
So
12:13
5:49
51
Kyle Wittkop
Fr
12:18
5:51
55
Kyle Tanner
So
12:29
5:57
68
Mathew Lloyd
Fr
12:34
5:59
72
11 OAK RIDGE
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:11
60:38
12:08
5:46
245 Nick Pleshako
Fr
11:28
5:28
17
Colin Kong
So
11:53
5:40
39
Bricca Cole
-
12:11
5:48
49
Aidan Hite
So
12:27
5:56
64
Daniel Nelhams
So
12:39
6:02
76
Parker Loggins
So
12:51
6:07
83
Alex Dean
Fr
12:55
6:09
85
12 INDERKUM
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:21
63:19
12:40
6:02
346 Xander Reimers
So
11:22
5:25
15
Deven Hernande
-
12:30
5:57
69
Zack Mason
So
12:42
6:03
79
Antonio Modena
-
13:01
6:12
87
Calvin Gonzalez
-
13:43
6:32
96
Cole Henson
Fr
13:45
6:33
97
Augustin Gonzales
-
13:51
6:36
100
13 WOODCREEK
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:35
64:07
12:49
6:06
408 Anthony Dipentin
-
12:29
5:57
67
Gareth Langford
-
12:41
6:02
78
James Tami
Fr
12:52
6:07
84
Efrain Sandoval
-
13:02
6:12
89
Nicholas Chong
-
13:04
6:13
90
Luke Cordova
So
13:13
6:18
92
Jared Loza
So
13:18
6:20
93
14 NAPA
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 1:26
65:29
13:06
6:14
414 Erik Cosca
Fr
12:08
5:47
48
Will Mcloughl
-
13:01
6:12
86
Jordan Locke
So
13:13
6:17
91
Bryce Ogden
Fr
13:33
6:27
94
Jacks Madigan
Fr
13:35
6:28
95
Elliot Surh
So
13:48
6:34
98
Lane Hartless
Fr
13:49
6:35
99
15 KENNEDY
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:44
67:25
13:29
6:25
455 Nik Emin
So
12:25
5:55
63
Alfonso Navarro
-
12:51
6:07
82
Andrew Hunsaker
-
13:59
6:40
102
Jahon Eslamian
-
14:01
6:40
103
Michael Rock
Fr
14:09
6:44
105
Joshua Godoy
Fr
15:10
7:13
106
Mark Valdez
Fr
18:05
8:37
112
16 RIVER CITY
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:58
74:53
14:59
7:08
516 Jeremy Torres
Fr
13:02
6:12
88
Ryan Uchi
Fr
14:08
6:44
104
Vincent Robles
Fr
15:50
7:32
107
Kyle Looc
Fr
15:55
7:35
108
Ikram Khan
Fr
15:59
7:37
109
Julian Torrente
-
16:34
7:53
110
Antonio Robles
Fr
16:50
8:01
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 JESUIT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
58:55
11:47
5:37
15 Eric Huitt
Fr
11:41
5:34
1
Vicente Lamera
So
11:44
5:35
2
Anthony Rogado
-
11:45
5:36
3
Steven Noll
So
11:46
5:36
4
Gregg Neves
So
11:59
5:43
5
Nicholas Gamette
-
12:20
5:52
13
Jayson Leach
Fr
12:22
5:53
18
2 WHITNEY
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
61:00
12:12
5:49
44 Ben Murphy
So
12:01
5:43
6
Andre Modolo
So
12:04
5:45
8
Robby Jones
Fr
12:16
5:51
9
Chanakya Sharma
-
12:19
5:52
10
Joey Lombardo
So
12:19
5:52
11
Evan Risucci
So
12:22
5:53
17
Adam Beard
Fr
12:34
5:59
21
3 ROCKLIN
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
63:03
12:37
6:00
129 Sutton Lay
So
12:04
5:45
7
Daniel Mcelhinn
-
12:20
5:52
14
Henry Bauer
So
12:39
6:01
27
Jackson Cone
Fr
12:53
6:08
37
Bowyn Burke
Fr
13:08
6:15
44
Tad Ballmer
Fr
13:41
6:31
59
Alex Courvill
Fr
14:14
6:47
74
4 Davis High
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:24
63:27
12:41
6:03
141 Kyle Tanner
So
12:29
5:57
20
Mathew Lloyd
Fr
12:34
5:59
23
Arvind Ramakris
So
12:37
6:00
24
Jona Hijmans-
So
12:53
6:08
36
Evan Long
So
12:54
6:08
38
James Leistiko
Fr
12:54
6:09
39
Corbin Beck
So
13:04
6:13
43
5 LODI
4-5-5-6-5
Gap: 0:57
64:09
12:50
6:07
162 Kobe Linson
Fr
12:20
5:52
12
Casimiro
-
12:47
6:05
31
Jonathan Garcia
-
12:47
6:05
32
Robertso Glenn
-
12:59
6:11
41
Liam Epperson
-
13:16
6:19
46
Drew Metz
So
13:25
6:23
51
Hernan Mendez
Fr
13:38
6:29
58
6 FRANKLIN (EG)
6-7-7-5-6
Gap: 1:21
64:33
12:55
6:09
175 Ryan Miller
Fr
12:21
5:53
16
Alex Vail
Fr
12:46
6:05
30
Isaac Negrete
Fr
12:52
6:08
34
Isaac Toscano
So
12:53
6:08
35
Nate Hanna
Fr
13:42
6:31
60
Landon Lee
Fr
14:59
7:08
80




7 LINCOLN (S)
5-4-6-7-7
Gap: 1:05
64:33
12:55
6:09
177 Matthew Tolentin
-
12:21
5:53
15
Dan Spoelstr
Fr
12:23
5:54
19
Cameron Huff
So
13:03
6:13
42
Oscar Ramos
Fr
13:21
6:21
49
Joseph Armstron
-
13:26
6:24
52
Jerryl Wong
So
13:47
6:34
63
Julius Ellis
Fr
14:37
6:58
78
8 MERRILL WEST
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:55
65:32
13:06
6:14
209 Brandon Lindner
Fr
12:37
6:00
25
Erik Arellano
So
12:37
6:01
26
Kyler Kasarda
Fr
13:18
6:20
47
Kristian Ibale
So
13:28
6:25
54
Dalton Young
Fr
13:32
6:27
57
Marx Pena
So
13:43
6:32
61
Colton Miles
Fr
15:23
7:19
85
9 OAK RIDGE
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:59
66:30
13:18
6:20
242 Parker Loggins
So
12:51
6:07
33
Alex Dean
Fr
12:55
6:09
40
Nolan Berringe
-
13:22
6:22
50
John Beckerle
-
13:31
6:26
55
Cameron Hughes
-
13:51
6:36
64
Isaac Koehn
Fr
13:55
6:37
69




10 WOODCREEK
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:43
67:26
13:29
6:25
273 Luke Cordova
So
13:13
6:18
45
Jared Loza
So
13:18
6:20
48
Vicente Rosario
-
13:27
6:24
53
Nikolas Jimenez
-
13:32
6:27
56
Alec Wheeler
So
13:56
6:38
71
Ryan Pettit
So
14:44
7:01
79
Evan Lebanc
Fr
15:02
7:09
82
11 PLEASANT
10-9-10-11-11
Gap: 3:06
71:13
14:15
6:47
307 Brendan Brown
So
12:39
6:01
28
Chet Barnes
Fr
12:40
6:02
29
Jason Dodson
Fr
14:33
6:56
77
Jacob Peterman
-
15:37
7:26
86
Tyler Burdulli
-
15:45
7:30
87








12 TOKAY
8-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:28
70:35
14:07
6:43
324 David Trujillo
So
12:34
5:59
22
Mark Troutner
-
13:55
6:38
70
Ethan Bradley
Fr
14:32
6:55
75
Ryan Phillips
Fr
14:33
6:56
76
Joshua Moreno
-
15:01
7:09
81
Nicholas Slater
-
15:07
7:12
83
Miguel Perez
So
15:18
7:17
84
13 INDERKUM
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:09
69:17
13:51
6:36
328 Cole Henson
Fr
13:45
6:33
62
Augustin Gonzales
-
13:51
6:36
65
Joshua Arsenaul
-
13:53
6:37
66
Christop Jones
-
13:53
6:37
67
Alec Orozco
Fr
13:54
6:37
68
Sidiki Ba
So
14:08
6:44
72
Emerson Ibarrola
-
14:12
6:46
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 JESUIT
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
63:42
12:44
6:04
35 Nicholas Gamette
-
12:20
5:52
1
Jayson Leach
Fr
12:22
5:53
3
Russell Kustic
So
12:24
5:54
4
Connor King
Fr
12:54
6:09
7
Josh Noll
Fr
13:41
6:31
20
Keaton Debencik
-
13:54
6:37
24
Saverio Bernardi
-
14:02
6:41
25
2 WHITNEY
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
64:11
12:50
6:07
39 Evan Risucci
So
12:22
5:53
2
Adam Beard
Fr
12:34
5:59
5
Logun De La Mora
-
12:47
6:05
6
Cade Schwab
Fr
12:55
6:09
9
Connor Hedman
Fr
13:34
6:28
17
Liam Graf
Fr
13:52
6:36
23
Sam Hernande
-
14:06
6:43
26
3 Davis High
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
66:01
13:12
6:17
54 James Leistiko
Fr
12:54
6:09
8
Corbin Beck
So
13:04
6:13
10
Sean West
So
13:18
6:20
11
Ari Asera
Fr
13:21
6:21
12
Stephen Jee
So
13:25
6:23
13
Malcolm Burns
So
13:30
6:26
15
Andy Tobia
Fr
13:33
6:27
16
4 LODI
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:18
73:25
14:41
7:00
150 Drew Metz
So
13:25
6:23
14
Hernan Mendez
Fr
13:38
6:29
18
Derek Albertso
-
14:09
6:44
28
Adam Prieto
Fr
15:30
7:23
41
Nick Valenzue
-
16:43
7:58
49
Colby Collins
Fr
17:28
8:19
52




5 LINCOLN (S)
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
72:38
14:32
6:55
154 Jerryl Wong
So
13:47
6:34
22
Julius Ellis
Fr
14:37
6:58
31
Erik Quinzon
So
14:41
6:59
32
Joseph Ung
So
14:45
7:02
34
Youssef Saleh
So
14:49
7:03
35
Erick Fonseca
Fr
15:26
7:21
40
Ethan Jamosmos
-
16:38
7:55
46
6 INDERKUM
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:59
73:04
14:37
6:57
164 Sidiki Ba
So
14:08
6:44
27
Emerson Ibarrola
-
14:12
6:46
29
Devon Angle
Fr
14:42
7:00
33
Brandon Berger
-
14:56
7:07
37
Isaac Cortez
So
15:06
7:12
38
Zachary Guesnon
-
16:40
7:56
48
Sven Ellertso
-
17:39
8:24
53
7 ROCKLIN
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 3:16
76:08
15:14
7:15
179 Tad Ballmer
Fr
13:41
6:31
19
Alex Courvill
Fr
14:14
6:47
30
Cooper Alatorre
-
14:55
7:06
36
Darian Bojkovic
-
16:21
7:47
44
Francisc
-
16:57
8:04
50
Matt O'brien
Fr
17:14
8:13
51
Jared Veasey
So
18:07
8:38
54
8 MERRILL WEST
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:47
77:42
15:32
7:24
190 Marx Pena
So
13:43
6:32
21
Colton Miles
Fr
15:23
7:19
39
Sumeer Malik
So
15:49
7:32
42
Craig Goldsby
Fr
16:17
7:45
43
Arturo Cabrera
Fr
16:30
7:51
45
Pranav Banuru
Fr
16:38
7:55
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
68:10
13:38
6:29
15 Malcolm Burns
So
13:30
6:26
1
Andy Tobia
Fr
13:33
6:27
2
Owen Lingbloo
So
13:37
6:29
3
Austin Toups
Fr
13:40
6:31
4
Juan Soto
Fr
13:50
6:35
5
Austin Moore
So
14:13
6:46
6
Nick Preisler
So
14:22
6:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
72:34
14:31
6:55
15 Austin Moore
So
14:13
6:46
1
Nick Preisler
So
14:22
6:51
2
James Herrgese
So
14:34
6:56
3
Shawn Crowell
Fr
14:35
6:56
4
Silas Kirsch
So
14:50
7:04
5
Seaton Magness
Fr
15:23
7:19
6
Sean Duffy
Fr
18:04
8:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.