De La Salle Results from the Castro Valley Invite at Canyon Middle School on 10/8/11

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aldon, Michael So F/S 13:57 6:39 2.1 39/151 6/14 20/49 1/12 15:38
(1:41,10.8)
15:58
(2:01,12.6)
15:38
(1:41,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Ayres, Declan Sr JV 14:28.1 6:53 2.1 42/156 11/15 25/49 1/5 14:18 16:50
(2:22,14.0)
14:03 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Bessard, Kevan'te Fr Fr 13:44.5 6:33 2.1 14/101 6/20 17/49 1/7 15:00
(1:16,8.4)
15:00
(1:16,8.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Boland, Jim Fr Fr 22:20.5 10:38 2.1 101/101 20/20 49/49 1/1 24:47
(2:27,9.9)
24:47
(2:27,9.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bongi, Justin So F/S 13:37 6:29 2.1 29/151 5/14 14/49 2/14 14:44
(1:07,7.6)
14:36
(0:59,6.7)
14:36
(0:59,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Brennan, Walter So V 18:10.1 6:03 3 33/141 4/7 4/7 3/22 16:44
Buckley, Patrick Jr JV 16:02.4 7:38 2.1 105/156 14/15 39/49 1/2 17:05
(1:03,6.1)
17:05
(1:03,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cahal, Brian Fr Fr 17:01.2 8:06 2.1 77/101 16/20 44/49 1/1
Capinpin, Adrian Sr V 19:33.7 6:31 3 77/141 7/7 7/7 3/8 18:25
Castelino, Reuben So F/S 13:23.3 6:23 2.1 22/151 4/14 11/49 2/15 14:06
(0:43,5.0)
14:06
(0:43,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
DeMartini, Frank Fr Fr 13:38.8 6:30 2.1 13/101 5/20 16/49 1/8 14:21
(0:42,4.9)
14:21
(0:42,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dioso, Matt Jr JV 13:29.8 6:26 2.1 16/156 4/15 12/49 2/17 14:50
(1:20,9.0)
14:50
(1:20,9.0)
14:50
(1:20,9.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Doyle, John So F/S 17:36.8 8:23 2.1 143/151 14/14 48/49 3/4 18:17
(0:40,3.7)
18:17
(0:40,3.7)
18:17
(0:40,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fabros, Mark So F/S 14:57.8 7:08 2.1 87/151 9/14 30/49 3/7 16:00
(1:02,6.5)
16:00
(1:02,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Fairfield, Justin So F/S 13:17.5 6:20 2.1 17/151 2/14 9/49 5/17 15:03
(1:46,11.7)
14:34
(1:17,8.8)
14:34
(1:17,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Ferrante, Giovanni So F/S 14:49 7:03 2.1 84/151 8/14 28/49 4/8 15:38
(0:49,5.2)
16:50
(2:01,12.0)
15:38
(0:49,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Gardner, Quinn Fr Fr 14:49.1 7:03 2.1 37/101 10/20 29/49 1/3
Godkin, Pete Sr JV 13:50.9 6:36 2.1 21/156 7/15 18/49 1/13 14:31
(0:40,4.6)
14:31
(0:40,4.6)
14:10
(0:19,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Godkin, Sean Fr Fr 13:52.8 6:37 2.1 17/101 7/20 19/49 1/4 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Gomez, Abraham Fr Fr 17:14.6 8:13 2.1 80/101 17/20 45/49 1/1 19:15
(2:00,10.4)
19:15
(2:00,10.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gonzalez, Andrew Fr Fr 17:17.4 8:14 2.1 81/101 18/20 46/49 1/1 18:39
(1:22,7.3)
18:39
(1:22,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gunderson, Kevin Jr JV 15:25.7 7:21 2.1 84/156 12/15 34/49 1/4 17:28
(2:02,11.7)
17:28
(2:02,11.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Huang, Terence Sr JV 16:51.1 8:01 2.1 134/156 15/15 43/49 1/2 18:21
(1:30,8.2)
18:21
(1:30,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Janettas, Matthew Fr Fr 16:23.3 7:48 2.1 61/101 14/20 41/49 1/2 19:04
(2:41,14.0)
19:04
(2:41,14.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Jankowski, John Jr V 18:48.7 6:16 3 52/141 6/7 6/7 2/16 17:25
Johnson, Andrew Fr Fr 13:09.3 6:16 2.1 9/101 4/20 7/49 1/11 13:52
(0:43,5.1)
13:52
(0:43,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kerfs, Brian So F/S 13:21.8 6:22 2.1 21/151 3/14 10/49 4/16 15:13
(1:51,12.2)
15:13
(1:51,12.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kerfs, Jeremy Sr JV 13:15 6:19 2.1 12/156 3/15 8/49 3/17 13:03 13:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lew, Brandon Sr JV 13:30.8 6:26 2.1 17/156 5/15 13/49 2/15 13:33
(0:02,0.3)
13:33
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Machado, Eric Jr JV 12:44.5 6:04 2.1 3/156 1/15 5/49 2/21 14:13
(1:29,10.4)
13:23
(0:39,4.8)
13:23
(0:39,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Marcotte, James So F/S 15:09.3 7:13 2.1 92/151 10/14 32/49 2/6 15:53
(0:44,4.6)
15:53
(0:44,4.6)
15:53
(0:44,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mendoza, Daniel Fr Fr 15:09 7:13 2.1 44/101 11/20 31/49 1/2 17:16
(2:07,12.3)
17:16
(2:07,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Messman, Clark So V 17:31 5:50 3 16/141 3/7 3/7 2/24 16:41
Mitchell, Nick Fr Fr 12:29.9 5:57 2.1 3/101 3/20 4/49 1/12 12:58
(0:28,3.6)
12:58
(0:28,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Molineux, Evan Sr V 17:13.3 5:44 3 10/141 1/7 1/7 8/25 16:13
Palas, Gareth So F/S 14:12.4 6:46 2.1 57/151 7/14 22/49 2/9 16:01
(1:49,11.3)
16:01
(1:49,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Pericich, John Jr JV 14:17.3 6:48 2.1 35/156 9/15 23/49 1/6 14:33
(0:16,1.8)
14:33
(0:16,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Reyna, Brandon Fr Fr 17:18.1 8:14 2.1 82/101 19/20 47/49 1/1 19:45
(2:27,12.4)
19:45
(2:27,12.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Rezapour, Gabriel So F/S 16:11.9 7:43 2.1 119/151 13/14 40/49 2/4 19:05
(2:53,15.1)
19:05
(2:53,15.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
salhus, tanner Fr Fr 14:45.3 7:02 2.1 35/101 8/20 26/49 1/3 16:16
(1:31,9.3)
16:16
(1:31,9.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Sandri, Kevin Fr Fr 15:59.2 7:37 2.1 59/101 13/20 38/49 1/2 18:08
(2:09,11.8)
18:08
(2:09,11.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sandri, Tom Sr V 18:34.7 6:12 3 42/141 5/7 5/7 3/21 19:24
(0:49,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Schumann, Matthew Fr Fr 12:21.4 5:53 2.1 1/101 1/20 2/49 1/15 12:52
(0:31,4.0)
12:52
(0:31,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Schwartz, Trey So F/S 12:19.3 5:52 2.1 2/151 1/14 1/49 2/19 14:47
(2:28,16.7)
13:26
(1:07,8.3)
13:26
(1:07,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Siemons, Louis So F/S 15:46.8 7:31 2.1 115/151 12/14 36/49 3/5 18:20
(2:33,13.9)
17:23
(1:36,9.2)
17:23
(1:36,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Smith, Daniel Jr JV 12:50 6:07 2.1 7/156 2/15 6/49 3/19 13:29
(0:39,4.8)
13:50
(1:00,7.2)
13:29
(0:39,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Kyle Jr JV 13:37.3 6:29 2.1 19/156 6/15 15/49 1/14 14:39
(1:02,7.0)
14:41
(1:04,7.2)
14:39
(1:02,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Shane So F/S 15:12 7:14 2.1 95/151 11/14 33/49 2/5 17:02
(1:50,10.8)
17:02
(1:50,10.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Spangenberg, Kyle Jr JV 14:21.6 6:50 2.1 40/156 10/15 24/49 1/5 13:43 13:37 13:37
Uang, Jeremy Sr JV 15:41.8 7:28 2.1 91/156 13/15 35/49 1/3 17:50
(2:08,12.0)
16:13
(0:31,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Vornhagen, Haydn Fr Fr 16:40.3 7:56 2.1 71/101 15/20 42/49 1/2 19:43
(3:03,15.4)
19:43
(3:03,15.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wanket, Sean Fr Fr 12:28.2 5:56 2.1 2/101 2/20 3/49 1/15 13:27
(0:59,7.3)
13:27
(0:59,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Willard, Jake Fr Fr 14:46.1 7:02 2.1 36/101 9/20 27/49 1/3
Williams, Luke So V 17:14.2 5:45 3 11/141 2/7 2/7 3/24 16:37
Wood, Jared Jr JV 14:01.2 6:41 2.1 26/156 8/15 21/49 1/10 14:40
(0:39,4.4)
14:40
(0:39,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Woodyard, Marc Fr Fr 15:50.3 7:33 2.1 57/101 12/20 37/49 1/2 18:46
(2:56,15.6)
18:46
(2:56,15.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/21 88:43
1:21
3 5:55 5:44 6:12 101 5:47 92:56
(4:13,4.5)
92:56
(4:13,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Evan Molineux (9), Luke Williams (10), Clark Messman (15), Walter Brennan (29), Tom Sandri (38)
JV 1st 5 2/15 65:50
0:46
2.1 6:16 6:04 6:26 55 6:05 68:52
(3:02,4.4)
68:56
(3:06,4.5)
68:35
(2:45,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Eric Machado (3), Daniel Smith (7), Jeremy Kerfs (12), Matt Dioso (16), Brandon Lew (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 70:08
0:44
2.1 6:41 6:29 6:50 15 6:41 75:39
(5:31,7.3)
80:44
(10:36,13.1)
71:09
(1:01,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kyle Smith (1), Pete Godkin (2), Jared Wood (3), John Pericich (4), Kyle Spangenberg (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 78:29
2:23
2.1 7:28 6:53 8:01 17 7:28 75:03 75:03 Declan Ayres (1), Kevin Gunderson (2), Jeremy Uang (3), Patrick Buckley (4), Terence Huang (7)
Fr 1st 5 1/8 64:08
1:17
2.1 6:06 5:53 6:30 24 6:06 74:15
(10:07,13.6)
74:15
(10:07,13.6)
66:38
(2:30,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Matthew Schumann (1), Sean Wanket (2), Nick Mitchell (3), Andrew Johnson (7), Frank DeMartini (11)
Fr 2nd 5 1/3 71:58
1:05
2.1 6:51 6:33 7:03 21 6:51 77:43
(5:45,7.4)
77:43
(5:45,7.4)
72:11
(0:13,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kevan'te Bessard (1), Sean Godkin (2), tanner salhus (5), Jake Willard (6), Quinn Gardner (7)
Fr 3rd 5 1/2 80:02
1:31
2.1 7:37 7:13 7:56 15 7:37 87:58
(7:56,9.0)
87:58
(7:56,9.0)
78:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Daniel Mendoza (1), Marc Woodyard (2), Kevin Sandri (3), Matthew Janettas (4), Haydn Vornhagen (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/1 91:12
5:19
2.1 8:41 8:06 10:38 15 8:41 Brian Cahal (1), Abraham Gomez (2), Andrew Gonzalez (3), Brandon Reyna (4), Jim Boland (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/14 65:59
1:18
2.1 6:17 5:52 6:29 83 6:08 64:52 66:35
(0:36,0.9)
62:32 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Trey Schwartz (2), Justin Fairfield (15), Brian Kerfs (19), Reuben Castelino (20), Justin Bongi (27)
F/S 2nd 5 3/6 73:06
1:12
2.1 6:58 6:39 7:13 71 6:54 74:16
(1:11,1.6)
72:37 69:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Michael Aldon (1), Gareth Palas (5), Giovanni Ferrante (19), Mark Fabros (22), James Marcotte (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dan Stalters Jr Northgate 16:08.8 5:23
2 Aidan Goltra So Las Lomas 16:12.4 5:24
3 Gavin Ramos Sr Las Lomas 16:34.7 5:32
4 Eric Neill Sr Yreka 16:43.6 5:35
5 Tim Williams Sr Yreka 16:51.8 5:37
6 Abraham Espinoza Sr James Logan 16:55.8 5:39
7 Ricky Morris Sr Sierra 16:57.2 5:39
8 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber Sr Livermore 16:57.9 5:39
9 Adam White Sr Arroyo 17:07.9 5:43
10 Evan Molineux Sr De La Salle 17:13.3 5:44 1/7 1/7 8/25
11 Luke Williams So De La Salle 17:14.2 5:45 2/7 2/7 3/24
12 Atzin Cardiel Jr Westmoor 17:16.8 5:46
13 Joel Schmierer Sr Livermore 17:18.9 5:46
14 Abraham Alvarado Jr Atwater 17:25.7 5:49
15 Clayton Bunn So Yreka 17:26.4 5:49
16 Clark Messman So De La Salle 17:31 5:50 3/7 3/7 2/24
17 Evan Quigley Sr Alhambra 17:31.4 5:50
18 Lorenzo Galindo Sr Arroyo 17:32.8 5:51
19 Arias Brandon Jr Castro Valley 17:37.5 5:53
20 David Neill So Yreka 17:41.1 5:54
21 Matt Alexander Sr American 17:43.6 5:55
22 Scott Yip Jr Benicia 17:44.6 5:55
23 Sean Aylward Jr Las Lomas 17:45.4 5:55
24 Joel Timbrell Jr Alhambra 17:45.7 5:55
25 Mike Valeriani Sr Northgate 17:47.5 5:56
26 Michael Yee Sr James Logan 17:51.6 5:57
27 Jackson Crose Fr Livermore 17:52.2 5:57
28 Gabriel Rodriguez Sr Pittsburg 17:52.6 5:58
29 Stephen Greer Sr San Leandro 17:53.2 5:58
30 Mendelsohn Vargas Jr Tennyson 17:55.5 5:59
32 David Olson So Las Lomas 18:07.6 6:03
33 Walter Brennan So De La Salle 18:10.1 6:03 4/7 4/7 3/22
34 Ryan Kinney Sr Las Lomas 18:10.5 6:04
35 Edgar Martinez Jr Pittsburg 18:11.2 6:04
36 Christian Wichmann Sr Yreka 18:13.1 6:04
37 Eric Hytonen Fr San Leandro 18:17.2 6:06
38 Josh Spooner So Sierra 18:17.7 6:06
39 Jose Munoz Sr Tennyson 18:23.6 6:08
40 James Sheehy Jr Northgate 18:29.4 6:10
41 Spencer Yee Jr American 18:30.9 6:10
42 Tom Sandri Sr De La Salle 18:34.7 6:12 5/7 5/7 3/21
43 Thomas Trzcinski Jr Sierra 18:34.9 6:12
44 Oliver Stanley Jr San Leandro 18:39.8 6:13
45 Cody Mcdonald Sr Yreka 18:41.4 6:14
46 Margalit Eshed Sr Castro Valley 18:42.5 6:14
47 Felipe Madrid Sr James Logan 18:42.8 6:14
48 Lin Alvin Jr Castro Valley 18:44.1 6:15
49 Logan Kent So Alhambra 18:44.3 6:15
50 Vincent Chhuon Sr James Logan 18:47.2 6:16
51 Jonathan Velazquez Jr Sierra 18:47.9 6:16
52 John Jankowski Jr De La Salle 18:48.7 6:16 6/7 6/7 2/16
53 Dan Dujmovich Sr Livermore 18:49.4 6:16
54 Steven Speidel Sr Atwater 18:50.8 6:17
55 Joseph Becerra Sr North Salinas 18:52.4 6:17
56 Meskienyar Imran Jr Castro Valley 18:52.8 6:18
57 Ferdinand Abad Jr American 18:54.6 6:18
58 Cory Beal Sr Atwater 18:56.4 6:19
59 Dylan Moore Sr Alameda Communit 18:57.5 6:19
60 Daniel Estrada Sr San Leandro 18:57.8 6:19
61 Jackson Mcnutt Jr Benicia 19:00.3 6:20
62 Conner Bell Sr Alhambra 19:01.6 6:21
63 Phillip Nazareta Jr Pittsburg 19:03 6:21
64 Randy Thomas So Antioch 19:06.5 6:22
65 Schuyler Krawezuk Sr Arroyo 19:06.9 6:22
66 Margalit Arad Sr Castro Valley 19:07.7 6:23
67 Collyn Le Sr San Leandro 19:09.9 6:23
68 Gary Lew Sr San Leandro 19:17 6:26
69 Jeremy Coronado Jr Sierra 19:18.1 6:26
70 Kris Wilson Sr Yreka 19:19.5 6:27
71 James Greer Sr Sierra 19:20.4 6:27
72 Gabriel Toscano Fr San Leandro 19:21.2 6:27
73 Connor Moore Sr Santa Rosa 19:24.7 6:28
74 Anthony Bell Jr Salesian 19:28.1 6:29
75 Alexander Kunz Jr American 19:30.3 6:30
76 Atif Malik Jr James Logan 19:32.1 6:31
77 Adrian Capinpin Sr De La Salle 19:33.7 6:31 7/7 7/7 3/8
78 Chris Nazarek Jr Santa Rosa 19:33.9 6:31
79 Brandon Rivas Sr Westmoor 19:34.2 6:31
80 Avery Tam Sr Westmoor 19:35.1 6:32
81 Joel Vazquez Sr Livermore 19:39.9 6:33
82 Connor Francis Jr Alhambra 19:40.3 6:33
83 Landon Blodgett Jr Northgate 19:40.7 6:34
84 Luis Perez Sr Atwater 19:41.2 6:34
85 Juan Williams Sr Sierra 19:44.6 6:35
86 Aaron Sisneros Jr Northgate 19:44.8 6:35
87 Solomon Mulugeta Sr American 19:48.3 6:36
88 Niko Lecoeuche Sr Santa Rosa 19:49.4 6:36
89 Nicholas Williams Sr Atwater 19:56.4 6:39
90 Garrett Rizzonelli Sr Atwater 19:56.7 6:39
91 Trevor Theobald Sr Benicia 19:57.1 6:39
92 Jonnie Sanders Jr Pittsburg 20:06.1 6:42
93 Tyler Neabeack Jr Granada 20:09.5 6:43
94 Andrew Lehmer Jr American 20:10.9 6:44
95 Perez Lowery Jr Pittsburg 20:11.3 6:44
96 Thomas Bailey Sr Antioch 20:12.8 6:44
97 Luis Gutierrez Jr Antioch 20:17.7 6:46
98 Michael Rivera Sr Tennyson 20:25.1 6:48
99 Peter Tang Sr Westmoor 20:27.7 6:49
100 Ari Amini Jr Alhambra 20:28.3 6:49
101 Jason Yen Sr Westmoor 20:29.4 6:50
102 Barney Robert Sr Castro Valley 20:30.1 6:50
103 Alex Pardo Fr Antioch 20:32.4 6:51
104 David Hernandez Sr Arroyo 20:39 6:53
105 James Stalie Jr Granada 20:43.6 6:55
106 Zachary Durian-williams Jr Granada 20:44.4 6:55
107 Bent Holmlund So Redwood Christian 20:48.6 6:56
108 Taylor Futral Jr Granada 20:53.8 6:58
109 Brandon Mendez Jr Antioch 20:54.5 6:58
110 Marcus Fragoso Jr North Salinas 20:59.1 7:00
111 Byron Lee Sr Tennyson 21:01.6 7:01
112 Bradley Olazo Jr Pittsburg 21:03.1 7:01
113 Caleb Olivarez Fr Redwood Christian 21:07.6 7:03
114 Chrisopher Yim Sr Terra Nova 21:09.8 7:03
115 Gustavo Pelayo Sr North Salinas 21:12.7 7:04
116 Kevin Jao Sr Westmoor 21:16.4 7:05
117 Connor Finn Sr Alameda Communit 21:17.1 7:06
118 Alec Tenenfrancia Jr Tennyson 21:19.5 7:07
119 David Tran Sr Santa Rosa 21:19.8 7:07
120 Patrick Melendez So Alameda Communit 21:20.9 7:07
121 Isaias Gallardo Sr North Salinas 21:21.9 7:07
122 Luis Perez Jr Granada 21:22.8 7:08
123 John Abad Sr Antioch 21:24.7 7:08
124 Alex Thomas Sr Santa Rosa 21:29.7 7:10
125 Andrew Fellows Jr Redwood Christian 21:30.1 7:10
126 Kevin Sandberg Sr Terra Nova 21:40.6 7:14
127 Greg Lin Fr Redwood Christian 21:41.5 7:14
128 Scott Bandy Jr Redwood Christian 21:43.7 7:15
129 Emmet Francis Jr Alhambra 21:45.4 7:15
130 Lee Damian Sr Tennyson 21:49.6 7:17
131 Aviel Ballo Sr Santa Rosa 21:52.4 7:17
132 Jorge Sandoval So Antioch 21:59.7 7:20
133 Asante Buzenes-watson Sr Pittsburg 22:04.5 7:22
134 Ellis Jacob Jr Redwood Christian 22:14.3 7:25
135 Tyler Dockery Jr Terra Nova 23:39.5 7:53
136 Ezequiel Santos Jr North Salinas 23:42.9 7:54
137 Brian De Anda Jr North Salinas 24:00.5 8:00
138 Josh Mandanas Jr Alameda Communit 24:39.6 8:13
139 Martin Salinas Jr North Salinas 26:48.1 8:56
140 Cailean Demmon So Alameda Communit 28:05.3 9:22
141 Reed Mccoy So Alameda Communit 28:22.2 9:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yreka
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
86:56
17:23
5:48
73 Eric Neill
Sr
16:44
5:35
4
Tim Williams
Sr
16:52
5:37
5
Clayton Bunn
So
17:26
5:49
14
David Neill
So
17:41
5:54
18
Christian Wichmann
Sr
18:13
6:04
32
Cody Mcdonald
Sr
18:41
6:14
41
Kris Wilson
Sr
19:20
6:27
64
2 Las Lomas
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:58
86:51
17:22
5:47
83 Aidan Goltra
So
16:12
5:24
2
Gavin Ramos
Sr
16:35
5:32
3
Sean Aylward
Jr
17:45
5:55
20
David Olson
So
18:08
6:03
28
Ryan Kinney
Sr
18:11
6:04
30








3 De La Salle
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
88:43
17:45
5:55
101 Evan Molineux
Sr
17:13
5:44
9
Luke Williams
So
17:14
5:45
10
Clark Messman
So
17:31
5:50
15
Walter Brennan
So
18:10
6:03
29
Tom Sandri
Sr
18:35
6:12
38
John Jankowski
Jr
18:49
6:16
48
Adrian Capinpin
Sr
19:34
6:31
70
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Livermore
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:42
90:38
18:08
6:03
167 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber
Sr
16:58
5:39
8
Joel Schmierer
Sr
17:19
5:46
12
Jackson Crose
Fr
17:52
5:57
24
Dan Dujmovich
Sr
18:49
6:16
49
Joel Vazquez
Sr
19:40
6:33
74








5 James Logan
4-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:36
91:50
18:22
6:07
187 Abraham Espinoza
Sr
16:56
5:39
6
Michael Yee
Sr
17:52
5:57
23
Felipe Madrid
Sr
18:43
6:14
43
Vincent Chhuon
Sr
18:47
6:16
46
Atif Malik
Jr
19:32
6:31
69








6 Sierra
5-8-7-6-6
Gap: 2:21
91:56
18:23
6:08
190 Ricky Morris
Sr
16:57
5:39
7
Josh Spooner
So
18:18
6:06
34
Thomas Trzcinski
Jr
18:35
6:12
39
Jonathan Velazquez
Jr
18:48
6:16
47
Jeremy Coronado
Jr
19:18
6:26
63
James Greer
Sr
19:20
6:27
65
Juan Williams
Sr
19:45
6:35
78
7 Alhambra
10-7-8-8-7
Gap: 2:09
92:43
18:33
6:11
214 Evan Quigley
Sr
17:31
5:50
16
Joel Timbrell
Jr
17:46
5:55
21
Logan Kent
So
18:44
6:15
45
Conner Bell
Sr
19:02
6:21
57
Connor Francis
Jr
19:40
6:33
75
Ari Amini
Jr
20:28
6:49
92
Emmet Francis
Jr
21:45
7:15
118
7 Northgate
1-5-5-7-7
Gap: 3:36
91:51
18:22
6:07
214 Dan Stalters
Jr
16:09
5:23
1
Mike Valeriani
Sr
17:48
5:56
22
James Sheehy
Jr
18:29
6:10
36
Landon Blodgett
Jr
19:41
6:34
76
Aaron Sisneros
Jr
19:45
6:35
79








9 Castro Valley
11-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:30
93:05
18:37
6:12
215 Arias Brandon
Jr
17:38
5:53
17
Margalit Eshed
Sr
18:43
6:14
42
Lin Alvin
Jr
18:44
6:15
44
Meskienyar Imran
Jr
18:53
6:18
52
Margalit Arad
Sr
19:08
6:23
60
Barney Robert
Sr
20:30
6:50
94




10 San Leandro
14-11-9-9-10
Gap: 1:17
92:58
18:36
6:12
216 Stephen Greer
Sr
17:53
5:58
26
Eric Hytonen
Fr
18:17
6:06
33
Oliver Stanley
Jr
18:40
6:13
40
Daniel Estrada
Sr
18:58
6:19
56
Collyn Le
Sr
19:10
6:23
61
Gary Lew
Sr
19:17
6:26
62
Gabriel Toscano
Fr
19:21
6:27
66
11 American
12-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:05
94:28
18:54
6:18
257 Matt Alexander
Sr
17:44
5:55
19
Spencer Yee
Jr
18:31
6:10
37
Ferdinand Abad
Jr
18:55
6:18
53
Alexander Kunz
Jr
19:30
6:30
68
Solomon Mulugeta
Sr
19:48
6:36
80
Andrew Lehmer
Jr
20:11
6:44
86




12 Atwater
9-14-13-12-12
Gap: 2:31
94:51
18:58
6:19
276 Abraham Alvarado
Jr
17:26
5:49
13
Steven Speidel
Sr
18:51
6:17
50
Cory Beal
Sr
18:56
6:19
54
Luis Perez
Sr
19:41
6:34
77
Nicholas Williams
Sr
19:56
6:39
82
Garrett Rizzonelli
Sr
19:57
6:39
83




13 Pittsburg
13-9-12-13-13
Gap: 2:19
95:24
19:05
6:22
285 Gabriel Rodriguez
Sr
17:53
5:58
25
Edgar Martinez
Jr
18:11
6:04
31
Phillip Nazareta
Jr
19:03
6:21
58
Jonnie Sanders
Jr
20:06
6:42
84
Perez Lowery
Jr
20:11
6:44
87
Bradley Olazo
Jr
21:03
7:01
103
Asante Buzenes-watson
Sr
22:05
7:22
122
14 Westmoor
8-15-15-14-14
Gap: 3:13
97:23
19:29
6:30
340 Atzin Cardiel
Jr
17:17
5:46
11
Brandon Rivas
Sr
19:34
6:31
72
Avery Tam
Sr
19:35
6:32
73
Peter Tang
Sr
20:28
6:49
91
Jason Yen
Sr
20:29
6:50
93
Kevin Jao
Sr
21:16
7:05
106




15 Tennyson
15-13-14-15-15
Gap: 3:24
99:05
19:49
6:36
362 Mendelsohn Vargas
Jr
17:56
5:59
27
Jose Munoz
Sr
18:24
6:08
35
Michael Rivera
Sr
20:25
6:48
90
Byron Lee
Sr
21:02
7:01
102
Alec Tenenfrancia
Jr
21:20
7:07
108
Lee Damian
Sr
21:50
7:17
119




16 Antioch
18-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:48
101:04
20:13
6:44
431 Randy Thomas
So
19:07
6:22
59
Thomas Bailey
Sr
20:13
6:44
88
Luis Gutierrez
Jr
20:18
6:46
89
Alex Pardo
Fr
20:32
6:51
95
Brandon Mendez
Jr
20:55
6:58
100
John Abad
Sr
21:25
7:08
113
Jorge Sandoval
So
22:00
7:20
121
17 Santa Rosa
19-16-16-16-17
Gap: 2:05
101:38
20:20
6:47
442 Connor Moore
Sr
19:25
6:28
67
Chris Nazarek
Jr
19:34
6:31
71
Niko Lecoeuche
Sr
19:49
6:36
81
David Tran
Sr
21:20
7:07
109
Alex Thomas
Sr
21:30
7:10
114
Aviel Ballo
Sr
21:52
7:17
120




18 Granada
20-20-20-19-18
Gap: 1:13
103:54
20:47
6:56
489 Tyler Neabeack
Jr
20:10
6:43
85
James Stalie
Jr
20:44
6:55
96
Zachary Durian-williams
Jr
20:44
6:55
97
Taylor Futral
Jr
20:54
6:58
99
Luis Perez
Jr
21:23
7:08
112








19 North Salinas
16-18-18-18-19
Gap: 4:51
106:09
21:14
7:05
492 Joseph Becerra
Sr
18:52
6:17
51
Marcus Fragoso
Jr
20:59
7:00
101
Gustavo Pelayo
Sr
21:13
7:04
105
Isaias Gallardo
Sr
21:22
7:07
111
Ezequiel Santos
Jr
23:43
7:54
124
Brian De Anda
Jr
24:01
8:00
125
Martin Salinas
Jr
26:48
8:56
127
20 Alameda Communit
17-19-19-20-20
Gap: 9:08
114:20
22:52
7:37
526 Dylan Moore
Sr
18:58
6:19
55
Connor Finn
Sr
21:17
7:06
107
Patrick Melendez
So
21:21
7:07
110
Josh Mandanas
Jr
24:40
8:13
126
Cailean Demmon
So
28:05
9:22
128
Reed Mccoy
So
28:22
9:27
129




21 Redwood Christian
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:55
106:52
21:22
7:07
550 Bent Holmlund
So
20:49
6:56
98
Caleb Olivarez
Fr
21:08
7:03
104
Andrew Fellows
Jr
21:30
7:10
115
Greg Lin
Fr
21:42
7:14
116
Scott Bandy
Jr
21:44
7:15
117
Ellis Jacob
Jr
22:14
7:25
123




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Wood Jr Yreka 12:28.6 5:56
2 Cody Griffith So Yreka 12:37 6:00
3 Eric Machado Jr De La Salle 12:44.5 6:04 1/15 5/49 2/21 14:13
(1:29)
13:23
(0:39)
13:23
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Cole Fraser So Northgate 12:47.7 6:06
5 Jacob Egley Fr Northgate 12:48.2 6:06
6 Joshua Lee Sr Yreka 12:49.4 6:06
7 Daniel Smith Jr De La Salle 12:50 6:07 2/15 6/49 3/19 13:29
(0:39)
13:50
(1:00)
13:29
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Gabe Best Jr Yreka 12:51.9 6:08
9 Adi Ramesh Rao So Northgate 12:59.2 6:11
10 Tyler Larsen So Yreka 13:01.4 6:12
11 William Hieke Jr Las Lomas 13:09.2 6:16
12 Jeremy Kerfs Sr De La Salle 13:15 6:19 3/15 8/49 3/17 13:03 13:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Andreas Thallaug Jr Las Lomas 13:16.7 6:19
14 Tehan Davis Jr Las Lomas 13:25.5 6:24
15 Medhani Berih Jr San Francisco In 13:28.4 6:25
16 Matt Dioso Jr De La Salle 13:29.8 6:26 4/15 12/49 2/17 14:50
(1:20)
14:50
(1:20)
14:50
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Brandon Lew Sr De La Salle 13:30.8 6:26 5/15 13/49 2/15 13:33
(0:02)
13:33
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 James Corral Jr James Logan 13:37 6:29
19 Kyle Smith Jr De La Salle 13:37.3 6:29 6/15 15/49 1/14 14:39
(1:02)
14:41
(1:04)
14:39
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Michael Leland Sr Sierra 13:44.8 6:33
21 Pete Godkin Sr De La Salle 13:50.9 6:36 7/15 18/49 1/13 14:31
(0:40)
14:31
(0:40)
14:10
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Juan Gonzalez Sr San Leandro 13:51.4 6:36
23 Tyler Ryan Sr Sierra 13:52 6:36
24 Coulter Andrew Sr Castro Valley 13:52.4 6:36
25 Zach Johnston Jr Sierra 13:52.9 6:37
26 Jared Wood Jr De La Salle 14:01.2 6:41 8/15 21/49 1/10 14:40
(0:39)
14:40
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Nourot Daniel Jr Castro Valley 14:01.6 6:41
28 Daniel Trujillo Jr San Leandro 14:01.9 6:41
29 Jake Duncan Sr Sierra 14:06.1 6:43
30 Josh Vargas Jr Sierra 14:07 6:43
31 Kris Cruz Sr American 14:07.3 6:43
32 Alex Fischer Sr Las Lomas 14:10.6 6:45
33 Ryan Keck Jr Yreka 14:13.4 6:46
34 Martin Ramirez Jr Pittsburg 14:14.5 6:47
35 John Pericich Jr De La Salle 14:17.3 6:48 9/15 23/49 1/6 14:33
(0:16)
14:33
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Andrew Locke So Northgate 14:19.7 6:49
37 Joshua Brown Sr Atwater 14:20 6:50
38 Brandron Chavira Jr Arroyo 14:20.4 6:50
39 Shen Pang Jr Westmoor 14:20.9 6:50
40 Kyle Spangenberg Jr De La Salle 14:21.6 6:50 10/15 24/49 1/5 13:43 13:37 13:37
41 Alejandro Rodriguez Jr Atwater 14:27.1 6:53
42 Declan Ayres Sr De La Salle 14:28.1 6:53 11/15 25/49 1/5 14:18 16:50
(2:22)
14:03 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
43 Halston Butler Sr Tennyson 14:31.3 6:55
44 Siyu Situ So San Francisco In 14:33.9 6:56
45 Nathan Williams Jr Las Lomas 14:34.9 6:57
46 Dang Jeremy Jr Castro Valley 14:35.4 6:57
47 Max Bakes So Yreka 14:35.8 6:57
48 Mico Pagkalinawan Sr Westmoor 14:38.4 6:58
49 Nima Jafarkhani Jr Granada 14:40.4 6:59
50 Aaron Bell Jr James Logan 14:41 7:00
51 Mike Lin Sr Northgate 14:42.4 7:00
52 Alaric Gonzales Jr Westmoor 14:44.2 7:01
53 Eric Chee Jr Westmoor 14:47.8 7:03
54 Nathan Depante Jr Westmoor 14:48.6 7:03
55 Hall Truong Jr Arroyo 14:49.1 7:03
56 Yu Jason Sr Castro Valley 14:49.9 7:04
57 Travis Cramer Jr Northgate 14:50.5 7:04
58 Carter Russell Sr Northgate 14:51.6 7:05
59 Mill Scott Jr Castro Valley 14:55.7 7:07
60 Chester Diaz Sr Westmoor 14:56 7:07
61 Jorge Hernandez Jr Pittsburg 14:58.4 7:08
62 Ives Ison Sr Westmoor 15:00.4 7:09
63 Derrick Duong Jr Westmoor 15:00.7 7:09
64 Kimo Llacuna Jr Northgate 15:01.6 7:09
65 Joseph Gloria Jr San Leandro 15:03.5 7:10
66 Joe Mulcaire Sr Santa Rosa 15:03.8 7:10
67 Alex Enguidanos Sr San Leandro 15:04.2 7:11
68 William Hoberg Sr Santa Rosa 15:04.6 7:11
69 Chris Brancaccio Jr Northgate 15:06.5 7:12
70 Yu Jay Sr Castro Valley 15:08.1 7:12
71 Evan Diaz So Pittsburg 15:09.4 7:13
72 Connor Runge Sr Santa Rosa 15:10.6 7:14
73 D'andre Grady Sr Antioch 15:11.8 7:14
74 Zhou Bright Sr Castro Valley 15:13.6 7:15
75 Blake Nichols Sr Granada 15:14.1 7:15
76 Patrick Wong Sr Westmoor 15:14.6 7:16
77 Chris Coyle Sr Northgate 15:14.9 7:16
78 Shen Luo Jr San Francisco In 15:17.3 7:17
79 Marco Vaticano Sr Northgate 15:19.7 7:18
80 Jacob Simpson Jr Granada 15:21.8 7:19
81 Cedie Begonia Sr James Logan 15:23.1 7:20
82 Miguel Padilla So Antioch 15:24.9 7:20
83 Bronson Mach Jr San Leandro 15:25.2 7:21
84 Kevin Gunderson Jr De La Salle 15:25.7 7:21 12/15 34/49 1/4 17:28
(2:02)
17:28
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
85 Michael Beal Jr Northgate 15:32.5 7:24
86 Gus Costa Sr Benicia 15:34.7 7:25
87 Martin Cortez Jr Pittsburg 15:36.7 7:26
88 Rodrigo Mendez Jr San Francisco In 15:38 7:27
89 Bryan Zimmerman Jr James Logan 15:39.3 7:27
90 Dakota Burgdorf Sr Sierra 15:40.1 7:28
91 Jeremy Uang Sr De La Salle 15:41.8 7:28 13/15 35/49 1/3 17:50
(2:08)
16:13
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
92 Logan Willbanks Fr Santa Rosa 15:43.9 7:29
93 David Kim Sr Atwater 15:44.8 7:30
94 Jacob Philipps Sr Las Lomas 15:46.7 7:31
95 Joey Exner So Alhambra 15:47.7 7:31
96 Julo Decastro Sr Arroyo 15:48.7 7:32
97 Sean Barry Jr Pittsburg 15:49.1 7:32
98 Patrick Kennedy Jr Santa Rosa 15:49.6 7:32
99 Tristan Griffie-jones So Pittsburg 15:50.5 7:33
100 Matthew Shasky Fr Redwood Christian 15:52 7:33
101 Gerard Davis Jr Pittsburg 15:52.8 7:34
102 Miguel Cervantes Jr Atwater 15:55.9 7:35
103 Kris Lin So Redwood Christian 15:58.6 7:36
104 Mitchell Fulton Jr James Logan 16:01.7 7:38
105 Patrick Buckley Jr De La Salle 16:02.4 7:38 14/15 39/49 1/2 17:05
(1:03)
17:05
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
106 Yee David Jr Castro Valley 16:03.7 7:39
107 Abraham Quecan Fr Antioch 16:04.1 7:39
108 Gavin Vonseggern Sr Santa Rosa 16:06.3 7:40
109 Dante Williams Sr Atwater 16:12.5 7:43
110 Christian Bundang So James Logan 16:15.9 7:45
111 Tyler Pauling Jr Las Lomas 16:20.4 7:47
112 Karl Rivera Sr James Logan 16:21.2 7:47
113 Mike Carroll Sr Northgate 16:24.7 7:49
114 Kit Wu Sr Arroyo 16:25.3 7:49
115 Trevor Greenan So Santa Rosa 16:26.8 7:50
116 Keith Wimberly Sr Antioch 16:28.1 7:51
117 Michael Alcantar Jr Sierra 16:29.6 7:51
118 Leonard Scott Sr Redwood Christian 16:30.5 7:52
119 Andrew Bruce Jr San Leandro 16:31 7:52
120 Jordi Nies Sr Antioch 16:31.9 7:52
121 Benny Chua Jr Westmoor 16:32.4 7:53
122 Yohannes Hedru So San Francisco In 16:32.9 7:53
123 Elisha Nunes Sr Benicia 16:33.5 7:53
124 Leach William Jr Castro Valley 16:34.5 7:54
125 John Pullantes Sr James Logan 16:35 7:54
126 Elvin Pimentel Sr Atwater 16:36.6 7:55
127 Quinn La Sr San Leandro 16:38.5 7:55
128 Sims Ronald Jr Castro Valley 16:41.2 7:57
129 Angelo Johnson Jr San Leandro 16:42.3 7:57
130 John Cruz Jr Westmoor 16:43.4 7:58
131 Bret Enke Sr Alhambra 16:46.1 7:59
132 Jomari Geronimo Jr Westmoor 16:47.1 8:00
133 Konrad Franco Jr Santa Rosa 16:49.2 8:01
134 Terence Huang Sr De La Salle 16:51.1 8:01 15/15 43/49 1/2 18:21
(1:30)
18:21
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
135 Haotai Huang So San Francisco In 16:54 8:03
136 John Ricafrente Jr San Leandro 16:56.9 8:04
137 Jeffrey Smith So Antioch 16:58.7 8:05
139 Logan Latham Fr Santa Rosa 17:02.5 8:07
140 Ahmed Alansi Jr Westmoor 17:03.5 8:07
141 Miles Chew Jr Las Lomas 17:06 8:09
142 Sean Murphy Sr Atwater 17:07.3 8:09
143 Jordan Najera Sr Atwater 17:10.6 8:11
144 Park Steven Sr Castro Valley 17:19.6 8:15
145 Godfrey Ng Jr Westmoor 17:28.1 8:19
146 Ben Hughes Sr Santa Rosa 17:38.2 8:24
147 Owen Evans Sr Westmoor 17:38.7 8:24
148 Matthew Geronimo Fr Redwood Christian 17:40.7 8:25
149 John Humady Jr Westmoor 17:43.1 8:26
150 Albert Yeh Jr Granada 17:56.2 8:32
151 Alex Hong So Santa Rosa 18:00.7 8:35
152 Andrew Chow Jr Westmoor 18:10.3 8:39
153 Santiago Martinez Jr Antioch 18:22 8:45
154 Flaherty Flynn Jr Castro Valley 19:27 9:16
155 Mark Ramos Sr Redwood Christian 19:30.1 9:17
156 Myron Child Sr Antioch 19:34.6 9:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yreka
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
63:48
12:46
6:05
27 Matt Wood
Jr
12:29
5:56
1
Cody Griffith
So
12:37
6:00
2
Joshua Lee
Sr
12:49
6:06
6
Gabe Best
Jr
12:52
6:08
8
Tyler Larsen
So
13:01
6:12
10
Ryan Keck
Jr
14:13
6:46
31
Max Bakes
So
14:36
6:57
40
2 De La Salle
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:46
65:50
13:10
6:16
55 Eric Machado
Jr
12:45
6:04
3
Daniel Smith
Jr
12:50
6:07
7
Jeremy Kerfs
Sr
13:15
6:19
12
Matt Dioso
Jr
13:30
6:26
16
Brandon Lew
Sr
13:31
6:26
17
Kyle Smith
Jr
13:37
6:29
19
Pete Godkin
Sr
13:51
6:36
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Northgate
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:55
67:37
13:31
6:26
94 Cole Fraser
So
12:48
6:06
4
Jacob Egley
Fr
12:48
6:06
5
Adi Ramesh Rao
So
12:59
6:11
9
Andrew Locke
So
14:20
6:49
33
Mike Lin
Sr
14:42
7:00
43
Travis Cramer
Jr
14:51
7:04
48
Carter Russell
Sr
14:52
7:05
49
4 Las Lomas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
68:37
13:43
6:32
106 William Hieke
Jr
13:09
6:16
11
Andreas Thallaug
Jr
13:17
6:19
13
Tehan Davis
Jr
13:26
6:24
14
Alex Fischer
Sr
14:11
6:45
30
Nathan Williams
Jr
14:35
6:57
38
Jacob Philipps
Sr
15:47
7:31
73
Tyler Pauling
Jr
16:20
7:47
86
5 Sierra
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:22
69:43
13:57
6:38
125 Michael Leland
Sr
13:45
6:33
20
Tyler Ryan
Sr
13:52
6:36
23
Zach Johnston
Jr
13:53
6:37
25
Jake Duncan
Sr
14:06
6:43
28
Josh Vargas
Jr
14:07
6:43
29
Dakota Burgdorf
Sr
15:40
7:28
70
Michael Alcantar
Jr
16:30
7:51
90
6 Castro Valley
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
72:15
14:27
6:53
186 Coulter Andrew
Sr
13:52
6:36
24
Nourot Daniel
Jr
14:02
6:41
26
Dang Jeremy
Jr
14:35
6:57
39
Yu Jason
Sr
14:50
7:04
47
Mill Scott
Jr
14:56
7:07
50
Yu Jay
Sr
15:08
7:12
58
Zhou Bright
Sr
15:14
7:15
62
7 Westmoor
12-11-9-8-7
Gap: 0:28
73:20
14:40
6:59
211 Shen Pang
Jr
14:21
6:50
35
Mico Pagkalinawan
Sr
14:38
6:58
41
Alaric Gonzales
Jr
14:44
7:01
44
Eric Chee
Jr
14:48
7:03
45
Nathan Depante
Jr
14:49
7:03
46
Chester Diaz
Sr
14:56
7:07
51
Ives Ison
Sr
15:00
7:09
53
8 San Leandro
8-6-7-7-8
Gap: 1:34
73:26
14:41
7:00
225 Juan Gonzalez
Sr
13:51
6:36
22
Daniel Trujillo
Jr
14:02
6:41
27
Joseph Gloria
Jr
15:04
7:10
54
Alex Enguidanos
Sr
15:04
7:11
56
Bronson Mach
Jr
15:25
7:21
66
Andrew Bruce
Jr
16:31
7:52
92
Quinn La
Sr
16:39
7:55
96
9 James Logan
6-9-10-10-9
Gap: 2:25
75:22
15:04
7:11
274 James Corral
Jr
13:37
6:29
18
Aaron Bell
Jr
14:41
7:00
42
Cedie Begonia
Sr
15:23
7:20
64
Bryan Zimmerman
Jr
15:39
7:27
69
Mitchell Fulton
Jr
16:02
7:38
81
Christian Bundang
So
16:16
7:45
85
Karl Rivera
Sr
16:21
7:47
87
10 San Francisco In
5-8-8-9-10
Gap: 3:05
75:31
15:06
7:11
277 Medhani Berih
Jr
13:28
6:25
15
Siyu Situ
So
14:34
6:56
37
Shen Luo
Jr
15:17
7:17
63
Rodrigo Mendez
Jr
15:38
7:27
68
Yohannes Hedru
So
16:33
7:53
94
Haotai Huang
So
16:54
8:03
97




11 Pittsburg
10-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:35
75:48
15:10
7:13
284 Martin Ramirez
Jr
14:15
6:47
32
Jorge Hernandez
Jr
14:58
7:08
52
Evan Diaz
So
15:09
7:13
59
Martin Cortez
Jr
15:37
7:26
67
Sean Barry
Jr
15:49
7:32
74
Tristan Griffie-jones
So
15:51
7:33
76
Gerard Davis
Jr
15:53
7:34
78
12 Atwater
11-10-11-12-12
Gap: 1:53
76:40
15:20
7:18
305 Joshua Brown
Sr
14:20
6:50
34
Alejandro Rodriguez
Jr
14:27
6:53
36
David Kim
Sr
15:45
7:30
72
Miguel Cervantes
Jr
15:56
7:35
79
Dante Williams
Sr
16:13
7:43
84
Elvin Pimentel
Sr
16:37
7:55
95
Sean Murphy
Sr
17:07
8:09
99
13 Santa Rosa
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:46
76:53
15:23
7:19
318 Joe Mulcaire
Sr
15:04
7:10
55
William Hoberg
Sr
15:05
7:11
57
Connor Runge
Sr
15:11
7:14
60
Logan Willbanks
Fr
15:44
7:29
71
Patrick Kennedy
Jr
15:50
7:32
75
Gavin Vonseggern
Sr
16:06
7:40
83
Trevor Greenan
So
16:27
7:50
88
14 Antioch
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:20
79:41
15:56
7:35
390 D'andre Grady
Sr
15:12
7:14
61
Miguel Padilla
So
15:25
7:20
65
Abraham Quecan
Fr
16:04
7:39
82
Keith Wimberly
Sr
16:28
7:51
89
Jordi Nies
Sr
16:32
7:52
93
Jeffrey Smith
So
16:59
8:05
98
Santiago Martinez
Jr
18:22
8:45
101
15 Redwood Christian
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:38
85:32
17:06
8:09
450 Matthew Shasky
Fr
15:52
7:33
77
Kris Lin
So
15:59
7:36
80
Leonard Scott
Sr
16:31
7:52
91
Matthew Geronimo
Fr
17:41
8:25
100
Mark Ramos
Sr
19:30
9:17
102








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
70:08
14:02
6:41
15 Kyle Smith
Jr
13:37
6:29
1
Pete Godkin
Sr
13:51
6:36
2
Jared Wood
Jr
14:01
6:41
3
John Pericich
Jr
14:17
6:48
4
Kyle Spangenberg
Jr
14:22
6:50
5
Declan Ayres
Sr
14:28
6:53
6
Kevin Gunderson
Jr
15:26
7:21
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Northgate
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
75:05
15:01
7:09
57 Travis Cramer
Jr
14:51
7:04
7
Carter Russell
Sr
14:52
7:05
8
Kimo Llacuna
Jr
15:02
7:09
12
Chris Brancaccio
Jr
15:07
7:12
13
Chris Coyle
Sr
15:15
7:16
17
Marco Vaticano
Sr
15:20
7:18
18
Michael Beal
Jr
15:33
7:24
20
3 Westmoor
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
76:44
15:21
7:18
70 Chester Diaz
Sr
14:56
7:07
9
Ives Ison
Sr
15:00
7:09
10
Derrick Duong
Jr
15:01
7:09
11
Patrick Wong
Sr
15:15
7:16
16
Benny Chua
Jr
16:32
7:53
24
John Cruz
Jr
16:43
7:58
27
Jomari Geronimo
Jr
16:47
8:00
28
4 Castro Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
79:41
15:56
7:35
101 Yu Jay
Sr
15:08
7:12
14
Zhou Bright
Sr
15:14
7:15
15
Yee David
Jr
16:04
7:39
21
Leach William
Jr
16:35
7:54
25
Sims Ronald
Jr
16:41
7:57
26
Park Steven
Sr
17:20
8:15
31
Flaherty Flynn
Jr
19:27
9:16
34
5 Santa Rosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:32
84:03
16:49
8:00
136 Gavin Vonseggern
Sr
16:06
7:40
22
Trevor Greenan
So
16:27
7:50
23
Konrad Franco
Jr
16:49
8:01
29
Logan Latham
Fr
17:03
8:07
30
Ben Hughes
Sr
17:38
8:24
32
Alex Hong
So
18:01
8:35
33




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
78:29
15:42
7:28
17 Declan Ayres
Sr
14:28
6:53
1
Kevin Gunderson
Jr
15:26
7:21
2
Jeremy Uang
Sr
15:42
7:28
3
Patrick Buckley
Jr
16:02
7:38
4
Terence Huang
Sr
16:51
8:01
7








2 Westmoor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
85:41
17:08
8:10
38 John Cruz
Jr
16:43
7:58
5
Jomari Geronimo
Jr
16:47
8:00
6
Ahmed Alansi
Jr
17:04
8:07
8
Godfrey Ng
Jr
17:28
8:19
9
Owen Evans
Sr
17:39
8:24
10
John Humady
Jr
17:43
8:26
11
Andrew Chow
Jr
18:10
8:39
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Schumann Fr De La Salle 12:21.4 5:53 1/20 2/49 1/15 12:52
(0:31)
12:52
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Sean Wanket Fr De La Salle 12:28.2 5:56 2/20 3/49 1/15 13:27
(0:59)
13:27
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Nick Mitchell Fr De La Salle 12:29.9 5:57 3/20 4/49 1/12 12:58
(0:28)
12:58
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Cade Parker Fr Yreka 12:30.5 5:57
5 Matt Jochim Fr Yreka 12:46.3 6:05
6 Luis Haefke Fr Alhambra 12:47.9 6:06
7 Daniel Figueroa Fr Westmoor 12:52.7 6:08
8 Michael Viano Fr Alhambra 12:53.1 6:08
9 Andrew Johnson Fr De La Salle 13:09.3 6:16 4/20 7/49 1/11 13:52
(0:43)
13:52
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Tommy Kisylia Fr Las Lomas 13:16.3 6:19
11 Brenden Berry Fr Yreka 13:25.7 6:24
12 Victor Bautista Fr Westmoor 13:32 6:27
13 Frank DeMartini Fr De La Salle 13:38.8 6:30 5/20 16/49 1/8 14:21
(0:42)
14:21
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Kevan'te Bessard Fr De La Salle 13:44.5 6:33 6/20 17/49 1/7 15:00
(1:16)
15:00
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Donovan Kimenkes Fr Benicia 13:45.6 6:33
16 Nick Thorton Fr Benicia 13:46.5 6:34
17 Sean Godkin Fr De La Salle 13:52.8 6:37 7/20 19/49 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Jacob Hill Fr Yreka 13:54 6:37
19 Andres Quezada Fr Atwater 13:55.8 6:38
20 Matt Ward Fr Yreka 13:56.2 6:38
21 Mharc Severino Fr Westmoor 13:58.8 6:39
22 Lee James Fr Arroyo 13:59.2 6:40
23 Storm Oliver Fr Yreka 14:14.3 6:47
24 Enrique Avila Fr Atwater 14:19.8 6:49
25 Christian Giannini Fr Alhambra 14:20.4 6:50
26 Kevin Williams Fr Yreka 14:20.9 6:50
27 Zachary Sherrod Fr Las Lomas 14:23.6 6:51
28 Noah Reinhart Fr Northgate 14:24.4 6:52
29 Arun Ulagappan So Las Lomas 14:24.7 6:52
30 Mario Ramirez Fr Atwater 14:26.3 6:53
31 Spencer Olson Fr Las Lomas 14:27.8 6:53
32 Kevin Conlon Fr Las Lomas 14:28.2 6:53
33 Jeffrey Weldon Fr Las Lomas 14:31.9 6:55
34 Ryan Kelleher Fr Las Lomas 14:40.5 6:59
35 tanner salhus Fr De La Salle 14:45.3 7:02 8/20 26/49 1/3 16:16
(1:31)
16:16
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
36 Jake Willard Fr De La Salle 14:46.1 7:02 9/20 27/49 1/3
37 Quinn Gardner Fr De La Salle 14:49.1 7:03 10/20 29/49 1/3
38 Franklin Chavez Fr Pittsburg 14:49.7 7:04
39 Will Theobald Fr Benicia 14:58.7 7:08
40 Zachary Machek Fr Northgate 15:02.2 7:10
41 Giovanni Delucchi Fr Westmoor 15:04.6 7:11
42 Jacob Jennings Fr Arroyo 15:06.3 7:12
43 Ethan Pak Fr Chinese Christian 15:07.1 7:12
44 Daniel Mendoza Fr De La Salle 15:09 7:13 11/20 31/49 1/2 17:16
(2:07)
17:16
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Nathan Dizon Fr San Leandro 15:15.7 7:16
46 Derek Lee Fr San Leandro 15:16.5 7:16
47 Shaun Mendoza Fr San Leandro 15:17.6 7:17
48 Emilio Bonilla Fr San Leandro 15:18.5 7:17
49 Emmanuel Avila Fr Atwater 15:24 7:20
50 Brandon Pimentel Fr Atwater 15:25 7:20
51 Max Dailey Fr Atwater 15:28.9 7:22
52 Kevyn Herrera Fr Pittsburg 15:40.9 7:28
53 Pranav Salunke Fr American 15:41.9 7:29
54 Tyler Ho Fr Chinese Christian 15:45.4 7:30
55 Bishop Torres-nazareta Fr Pittsburg 15:45.9 7:30
56 Josh Fernando Fr James Logan 15:46.3 7:31
57 Marc Woodyard Fr De La Salle 15:50.3 7:33 12/20 37/49 1/2 18:46
(2:56)
18:46
(2:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
58 Eric Carpo Fr James Logan 15:53.2 7:34
59 Kevin Sandri Fr De La Salle 15:59.2 7:37 13/20 38/49 1/2 18:08
(2:09)
18:08
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
61 Matthew Janettas Fr De La Salle 16:23.3 7:48 14/20 41/49 1/2 19:04
(2:41)
19:04
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
62 Cooper Murray Fr Las Lomas 16:26 7:50
64 Lewis Truong Fr Westmoor 16:27.9 7:50
65 Patrick Nguyen Fr Las Lomas 16:28.4 7:51
66 Kyle Mccubbin Fr Granada 16:28.9 7:51
67 Robert Rodriguez Fr Atwater 16:29.3 7:51
68 Tejas Prakash Fr American 16:31.6 7:52
69 Hasan Syed Fr American 16:34.7 7:54
70 Michael Anderson Fr Northgate 16:37.2 7:55
71 Haydn Vornhagen Fr De La Salle 16:40.3 7:56 15/20 42/49 1/2 19:43
(3:03)
19:43
(3:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Matthew Coyle Fr Northgate 16:41.4 7:57
73 Vinh Nguyen Fr James Logan 16:43.9 7:58
74 Rastian Aragon Fr James Logan 16:48.4 8:00
75 Michael Chi So Las Lomas 16:49.8 8:01
76 Johnny Yu Fr San Leandro 16:51.6 8:02
77 Brian Cahal Fr De La Salle 17:01.2 8:06 16/20 44/49 1/1
78 Jackie Wong Fr San Leandro 17:05.8 8:08
79 Samuel Francis Fr Alhambra 17:09.2 8:10
80 Abraham Gomez Fr De La Salle 17:14.6 8:13 17/20 45/49 1/1 19:15
(2:00)
19:15
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Andrew Gonzalez Fr De La Salle 17:17.4 8:14 18/20 46/49 1/1 18:39
(1:22)
18:39
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
82 Brandon Reyna Fr De La Salle 17:18.1 8:14 19/20 47/49 1/1 19:45
(2:27)
19:45
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
84 Troy Villagrana Fr Atwater 17:20.4 8:15
85 Yilong Mo Fr Las Lomas 17:25.5 8:18
86 Aaron Arndt Fr Granada 17:25.9 8:18
87 Ben Knapp Fr Las Lomas 17:26.3 8:18
88 Mohit Jain Fr American 17:42.6 8:26
89 Gabriel Espinosa Fr Atwater 17:53.9 8:31
91 Nathan Mills Fr Northgate 18:03.8 8:36
92 Darian Gemora Fr Westmoor 18:05 8:37
93 Raphael Perez Fr Pittsburg 18:10.4 8:39
94 Daniel O'laughlin Fr Northgate 18:18.9 8:43
95 Aramjit Singh Fr Atwater 18:58.7 9:02
96 Yukio Soga Fr Las Lomas 19:04.2 9:05
97 Kevin Yu Fr Las Lomas 19:29.3 9:17
98 Ishan Gupta Fr American 19:32.2 9:18
100 Jacob Brigham-ingram Fr Las Lomas 20:26.4 9:44
101 Jim Boland Fr De La Salle 22:20.5 10:38 20/20 49/49 1/1 24:47
(2:27)
24:47
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
64:08
12:50
6:06
24 Matthew Schumann
Fr
12:21
5:53
1
Sean Wanket
Fr
12:28
5:56
2
Nick Mitchell
Fr
12:30
5:57
3
Andrew Johnson
Fr
13:09
6:16
7
Frank DeMartini
Fr
13:39
6:30
11
Kevan'te Bessard
Fr
13:45
6:33
12
Sean Godkin
Fr
13:53
6:37
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Yreka
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
66:33
13:19
6:20
48 Cade Parker
Fr
12:31
5:57
4
Matt Jochim
Fr
12:46
6:05
5
Brenden Berry
Fr
13:26
6:24
9
Jacob Hill
Fr
13:54
6:37
14
Matt Ward
Fr
13:56
6:38
16
Storm Oliver
Fr
14:14
6:47
18
Kevin Williams
Fr
14:21
6:50
20
3 Westmoor
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:35
71:56
14:23
6:51
102 Daniel Figueroa
Fr
12:53
6:08
6
Victor Bautista
Fr
13:32
6:27
10
Mharc Severino
Fr
13:59
6:39
17
Giovanni Delucchi
Fr
15:05
7:11
30
Lewis Truong
Fr
16:28
7:50
39
Darian Gemora
Fr
18:05
8:37
49




4 Las Lomas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
71:01
14:12
6:46
103 Tommy Kisylia
Fr
13:16
6:19
8
Zachary Sherrod
Fr
14:24
6:51
21
Arun Ulagappan
So
14:25
6:52
23
Spencer Olson
Fr
14:28
6:53
25
Kevin Conlon
Fr
14:28
6:53
26
Jeffrey Weldon
Fr
14:32
6:55
27
Ryan Kelleher
Fr
14:41
6:59
28
5 Atwater
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:29
73:31
14:42
7:00
129 Andres Quezada
Fr
13:56
6:38
15
Enrique Avila
Fr
14:20
6:49
19
Mario Ramirez
Fr
14:26
6:53
24
Emmanuel Avila
Fr
15:24
7:20
35
Brandon Pimentel
Fr
15:25
7:20
36
Max Dailey
Fr
15:29
7:22
37
Robert Rodriguez
Fr
16:29
7:51
40
6 San Leandro
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:36
78:00
15:36
7:26
175 Nathan Dizon
Fr
15:16
7:16
31
Derek Lee
Fr
15:17
7:16
32
Shaun Mendoza
Fr
15:18
7:17
33
Emilio Bonilla
Fr
15:19
7:17
34
Johnny Yu
Fr
16:52
8:02
45
Jackie Wong
Fr
17:06
8:08
46




7 Northgate
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:39
80:49
16:10
7:42
186 Noah Reinhart
Fr
14:24
6:52
22
Zachary Machek
Fr
15:02
7:10
29
Michael Anderson
Fr
16:37
7:55
43
Matthew Coyle
Fr
16:41
7:57
44
Nathan Mills
Fr
18:04
8:36
48
Daniel O'laughlin
Fr
18:19
8:43
50




8 American
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:50
86:03
17:13
8:12
219 Pranav Salunke
Fr
15:42
7:29
38
Tejas Prakash
Fr
16:32
7:52
41
Hasan Syed
Fr
16:35
7:54
42
Mohit Jain
Fr
17:43
8:26
47
Ishan Gupta
Fr
19:32
9:18
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
71:58
14:24
6:51
21 Kevan'te Bessard
Fr
13:45
6:33
1
Sean Godkin
Fr
13:53
6:37
2
tanner salhus
Fr
14:45
7:02
5
Jake Willard
Fr
14:46
7:02
6
Quinn Gardner
Fr
14:49
7:03
7
Daniel Mendoza
Fr
15:09
7:13
8
Marc Woodyard
Fr
15:50
7:33
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
78:57
15:47
7:31
44 Jeffrey Weldon
Fr
14:32
6:55
3
Ryan Kelleher
Fr
14:41
6:59
4
Cooper Murray
Fr
16:26
7:50
11
Patrick Nguyen
Fr
16:28
7:51
12
Michael Chi
So
16:50
8:01
14
Yilong Mo
Fr
17:26
8:18
16
Ben Knapp
Fr
17:26
8:18
17
3 Atwater
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:30
86:11
17:14
8:12
74 Max Dailey
Fr
15:29
7:22
9
Robert Rodriguez
Fr
16:29
7:51
13
Troy Villagrana
Fr
17:20
8:15
15
Gabriel Espinosa
Fr
17:54
8:31
18
Aramjit Singh
Fr
18:59
9:02
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
80:02
16:00
7:37
15 Daniel Mendoza
Fr
15:09
7:13
1
Marc Woodyard
Fr
15:50
7:33
2
Kevin Sandri
Fr
15:59
7:37
3
Matthew Janettas
Fr
16:23
7:48
4
Haydn Vornhagen
Fr
16:40
7:56
5
Brian Cahal
Fr
17:01
8:06
6
Abraham Gomez
Fr
17:15
8:13
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:01
93:52
18:46
8:56
50 Yilong Mo
Fr
17:26
8:18
8
Ben Knapp
Fr
17:26
8:18
9
Yukio Soga
Fr
19:04
9:05
10
Kevin Yu
Fr
19:29
9:17
11
Jacob Brigham-ingram
Fr
20:26
9:44
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:19
91:12
18:14
8:41
15 Brian Cahal
Fr
17:01
8:06
1
Abraham Gomez
Fr
17:15
8:13
2
Andrew Gonzalez
Fr
17:17
8:14
3
Brandon Reyna
Fr
17:18
8:14
4
Jim Boland
Fr
22:21
10:38
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackey Carter Fr Castro Valley 12:10.1 5:48
2 Trey Schwartz So De La Salle 12:19.3 5:52 1/14 1/49 2/19 14:47
(2:28)
13:26
(1:07)
13:26
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Kailen Swain So Las Lomas 12:22.6 5:54
4 Kelly Tarter So Las Lomas 12:34.7 5:59
5 Nick Strohl So Benicia 12:39.5 6:02
6 Christian Monsalud Fr James Logan 12:43 6:03
7 Jack Bradley So Las Lomas 12:43.3 6:03
8 Van Jeffrey Fr Castro Valley 12:45.5 6:05
9 Silverness Erik So Castro Valley 12:51.6 6:07
10 Chris Camacho So Westmoor 13:00 6:11
11 Ryan Mcgannon Fr Terra Nova 13:09.2 6:16
12 Jansen Quiros So James Logan 13:10.5 6:16
13 Austin Hoggatt So Granada 13:12.2 6:17
14 Ismael Olague So San Leandro 13:13.2 6:18
15 Mark Bredall So Terra Nova 13:15.5 6:19
16 Gabriel Newman So Las Lomas 13:16.4 6:19
17 Justin Fairfield So De La Salle 13:17.5 6:20 2/14 9/49 5/17 15:03
(1:46)
14:34
(1:17)
14:34
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Ethan Foster Fr Santa Rosa 13:18.4 6:20
19 Sam Love So Benicia 13:18.7 6:20
20 Julian Young So James Logan 13:19 6:20
21 Brian Kerfs So De La Salle 13:21.8 6:22 3/14 10/49 4/16 15:13
(1:51)
15:13
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Reuben Castelino So De La Salle 13:23.3 6:23 4/14 11/49 2/15 14:06
(0:43)
14:06
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 Dominic Chavarria So Westmoor 13:25.4 6:24
24 Brandon Almazan So North Salinas 13:26.1 6:24
25 Chistian Sarmiento So Westmoor 13:27.8 6:25
26 Vincent Han So Westmoor 13:28.5 6:25
27 Samuel Ernst So Las Lomas 13:31.6 6:26
28 Vignesh Ramachandran So American 13:36.2 6:29
29 Justin Bongi So De La Salle 13:37 6:29 5/14 14/49 2/14 14:44
(1:07)
14:36
(0:59)
14:36
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Marty Villaflor So San Leandro 13:40 6:30
31 Nico Bacogiannis So James Logan 13:40.4 6:31
32 John Espinosa So Atwater 13:42 6:31
33 Aaron Mackey So Sierra 13:45.9 6:33
34 Humberto Gallardo Fr North Salinas 13:48.7 6:35
35 Brandon Rogers So Sierra 13:49.8 6:35
36 Anthony Alcantar So Sierra 13:52 6:36
37 Jared Bricklin Fr Northgate 13:54.8 6:38
38 Boisse Jacob So Castro Valley 13:55.2 6:38
39 Michael Aldon So De La Salle 13:57 6:39 6/14 20/49 1/12 15:38
(1:41)
15:58
(2:01)
15:38
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Tommy Lucas Fr Santa Rosa 13:57.7 6:39
41 Josh Peck So Santa Rosa 13:58 6:39
42 Jason Wang So American 13:58.4 6:39
43 Jesus Bibiano Fr Granada 13:58.9 6:39
44 Noah Keshner So American 13:59.6 6:40
45 Austin Armstrong Fr Granada 14:00 6:40
46 Isaiah Egan So Santa Rosa 14:00.5 6:40
47 Connor Campi So Las Lomas 14:00.9 6:40
48 Barney Andrew So Castro Valley 14:01.3 6:41
49 Domenic Gonzalez So San Leandro 14:01.8 6:41
50 Darien Young So American 14:03.6 6:42
51 Justin Nolan So Las Lomas 14:06.8 6:43
52 Onix Paredes So Sierra 14:07.2 6:43
53 Matt Vickers So Livermore 14:08 6:44
54 Benjamin Kirsebom So Las Lomas 14:10.4 6:45
55 Carlos Herrera Fr San Leandro 14:11.4 6:45
56 Angelo Domagas So Westmoor 14:11.7 6:46
57 Gareth Palas So De La Salle 14:12.4 6:46 7/14 22/49 2/9 16:01
(1:49)
16:01
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
58 Steven Esmay So Las Lomas 14:13 6:46
59 John Villahermosa So Westmoor 14:13.5 6:46
60 Dmitriy Petrovykh So Northgate 14:14.2 6:47
61 Wilson Alex So Castro Valley 14:14.8 6:47
62 Sankey Devon So Salesian 14:15.3 6:47
63 Philip Stanley Fr San Leandro 14:16.9 6:48
64 Layo Martinez So Granada 14:23.2 6:51
65 Justin Thurman Fr Santa Rosa 14:26 6:52
66 Romello Rucker So San Leandro 14:28.5 6:54
67 Lim Matthew So Castro Valley 14:29.7 6:54
68 Brandon Icban So James Logan 14:30.2 6:54
69 Michael Win So Westmoor 14:32.5 6:55
70 Gundi Pranay Fr Castro Valley 14:32.8 6:56
71 Spencer Lim So Westmoor 14:33.2 6:56
72 Mariscal Santiago So Castro Valley 14:34 6:56
73 Eduardo Vera So Atwater 14:34.4 6:56
74 Daniel Ponce Fr North Salinas 14:34.7 6:57
75 Raymond Felix So Salesian 14:35.3 6:57
76 Wong Michael So Castro Valley 14:35.7 6:57
77 Paris Butler Fr Livermore 14:36.1 6:57
78 Le Felix So Castro Valley 14:38.2 6:58
79 Ben Lara So Santa Rosa 14:40.5 6:59
80 Tod Srisengfa So Santa Rosa 14:40.9 6:59
81 Daniel Hein So Benicia 14:41.8 7:00
82 Francisco Macias So Atwater 14:42.3 7:00
83 Matthew Nagata So James Logan 14:44.6 7:01
84 Giovanni Ferrante So De La Salle 14:49 7:03 8/14 28/49 4/8 15:38
(0:49)
16:50
(2:01)
15:38
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
85 Andrew Malagon So James Logan 14:55.2 7:06
86 Morimoto Kevin Fr Castro Valley 14:57.1 7:07
87 Mark Fabros So De La Salle 14:57.8 7:08 9/14 30/49 3/7 16:00
(1:02)
16:00
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
88 Ryan Nakatsuka So Northgate 15:02.8 7:10
89 Gerardo Salas So Atwater 15:08 7:12
90 Christopher Chu So Westmoor 15:08.5 7:13
91 Carlos Campos Fr Sierra 15:09 7:13
92 James Marcotte So De La Salle 15:09.3 7:13 10/14 32/49 2/6 15:53
(0:44)
15:53
(0:44)
15:53
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
93 Jesse Peake Fr North Salinas 15:10.6 7:14
94 Matthew Li So Westmoor 15:11.4 7:14
95 Shane Smith So De La Salle 15:12 7:14 11/14 33/49 2/5 17:02
(1:50)
17:02
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
96 Jacob Silva So North Salinas 15:17.9 7:17
97 Thomas Tsunemoto So Granada 15:18.9 7:18
98 Jared Davis So Alhambra 15:19.4 7:18
99 Harper James Fr San Leandro 15:19.9 7:18
100 Michael Lee Fr Terra Nova 15:21.6 7:19
101 Ross Khorsandi So Northgate 15:21.8 7:19
102 Ryan Rucker So San Leandro 15:25.1 7:21
103 Eric Deck So Benicia 15:26.5 7:21
104 Justin Dante Fr Santa Rosa 15:27.2 7:22
105 Benjamin Price Fr Livermore 15:28.5 7:22
106 Jack Brady So Santa Rosa 15:32.9 7:24
107 Anthony Tran So James Logan 15:33.4 7:24
108 Kieran Cross So Benicia 15:34.2 7:25
109 Arnel Dolores So Westmoor 15:38.7 7:27
110 Kevin Girardelli So Granada 15:39.1 7:27
111 Wilson Marinez So James Logan 15:42.1 7:29
112 Joseph Hararah So James Logan 15:42.3 7:29
113 Norman Leung So Westmoor 15:42.9 7:29
114 Dustin Engel Fr Santa Rosa 15:45.9 7:30
115 Louis Siemons So De La Salle 15:46.8 7:31 12/14 36/49 3/5 18:20
(2:33)
17:23
(1:36)
17:23
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
116 Eric Lanier So San Leandro 16:04.6 7:39
117 Adam Searle Fr Sierra 16:06.8 7:40
118 Liu William So Castro Valley 16:11.7 7:43
119 Gabriel Rezapour So De La Salle 16:11.9 7:43 13/14 40/49 2/4 19:05
(2:53)
19:05
(2:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
120 Roger Wang So James Logan 16:12.1 7:43
121 Paul Guandique So Tennyson 16:13.1 7:43
122 Lopez Zachary So Castro Valley 16:13.3 7:43
123 Casey Williams So Las Lomas 16:14.9 7:44
124 James Harrington So Northgate 16:17.9 7:46
125 Daniel Amaro So Las Lomas 16:19.2 7:46
126 Javier Mendez So Atwater 16:20.4 7:47
127 Rudy Velasquez So Atwater 16:22.6 7:48
128 Chen Otto So Castro Valley 16:24.8 7:49
129 Richard Schikore So Terra Nova 16:25.9 7:49
130 Jeremy Lagrisola So Westmoor 16:28.8 7:51
131 Edgar Santana So Atwater 16:29.5 7:51
132 Dong Calvin So Castro Valley 16:32.8 7:53
133 Michael Konopelski So Las Lomas 16:36.4 7:54
134 Maloney Ian Fr Castro Valley 16:37.8 7:55
135 Daniel Ma Fr American 16:52.1 8:02
136 Brian Chau So Westmoor 17:06.4 8:09
137 Timothy Pangilinan So Westmoor 17:09 8:10
138 Antonio Castillo So James Logan 17:11.3 8:11
139 Alvin Tiletile So Westmoor 17:11.7 8:11
140 Rodger Pang So Las Lomas 17:20.7 8:16
141 Antonio Pelayo So North Salinas 17:25.3 8:18
142 Andrew Chu So Westmoor 17:32.5 8:21
143 John Doyle So De La Salle 17:36.8 8:23 14/14 48/49 3/4 18:17
(0:40)
18:17
(0:40)
18:17
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
144 Kevin Leutzinger So Las Lomas 17:40.8 8:25
145 Rishabh Wason So American 17:59.3 8:34
146 Fallejo Jeffrey Fr Castro Valley 18:25.4 8:46
147 Sergio Miranda So Westmoor 19:11.5 9:08
148 Dennis Moynihan Fr North Salinas 19:48.4 9:26
149 Matia Boicich So Las Lomas 20:06.1 9:34
150 Juan Pulido So Atwater 21:37.5 10:18
151 Vincent Tam So Westmoor 24:28.6 11:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
64:29
12:54
6:08
53 Kailen Swain
So
12:23
5:54
3
Kelly Tarter
So
12:35
5:59
4
Jack Bradley
So
12:43
6:03
7
Gabriel Newman
So
13:16
6:19
14
Samuel Ernst
So
13:32
6:26
25
Connor Campi
So
14:01
6:40
45
Justin Nolan
So
14:07
6:43
49
2 De La Salle
2-3-4-3-2
Gap: 1:18
65:59
13:12
6:17
83 Trey Schwartz
So
12:19
5:52
2
Justin Fairfield
So
13:18
6:20
15
Brian Kerfs
So
13:22
6:22
19
Reuben Castelino
So
13:23
6:23
20
Justin Bongi
So
13:37
6:29
27
Michael Aldon
So
13:57
6:39
37
Gareth Palas
So
14:12
6:46
53
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Castro Valley
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:51
65:44
13:09
6:16
100 Mackey Carter
Fr
12:10
5:48
1
Van Jeffrey
Fr
12:46
6:05
8
Silverness Erik
So
12:52
6:07
9
Boisse Jacob
So
13:55
6:38
36
Barney Andrew
So
14:01
6:41
46
Wilson Alex
So
14:15
6:47
56
Lim Matthew
So
14:30
6:54
61
4 James Logan
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:47
67:23
13:29
6:25
126 Christian Monsalud
Fr
12:43
6:03
6
Jansen Quiros
So
13:11
6:16
11
Julian Young
So
13:19
6:20
18
Nico Bacogiannis
So
13:40
6:31
29
Brandon Icban
So
14:30
6:54
62
Matthew Nagata
So
14:45
7:01
70
Andrew Malagon
So
14:55
7:06
71
5 Westmoor
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:12
67:33
13:31
6:26
130 Chris Camacho
So
13:00
6:11
10
Dominic Chavarria
So
13:25
6:24
21
Chistian Sarmiento
So
13:28
6:25
23
Vincent Han
So
13:29
6:25
24
Angelo Domagas
So
14:12
6:46
52
John Villahermosa
So
14:14
6:46
54
Michael Win
So
14:33
6:55
63
6 San Leandro
8-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:04
69:23
13:53
6:37
196 Ismael Olague
So
13:13
6:18
13
Marty Villaflor
So
13:40
6:30
28
Domenic Gonzalez
So
14:02
6:41
47
Carlos Herrera
Fr
14:11
6:45
51
Philip Stanley
Fr
14:17
6:48
57
Romello Rucker
So
14:29
6:54
60
Harper James
Fr
15:20
7:18
78
6 Santa Rosa
9-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:08
69:41
13:56
6:38
196 Ethan Foster
Fr
13:18
6:20
16
Tommy Lucas
Fr
13:58
6:39
38
Josh Peck
So
13:58
6:39
39
Isaiah Egan
So
14:01
6:40
44
Justin Thurman
Fr
14:26
6:52
59
Ben Lara
So
14:41
6:59
66
Tod Srisengfa
So
14:41
6:59
67
8 Sierra
13-11-10-8-8
Gap: 1:23
70:44
14:09
6:44
222 Aaron Mackey
So
13:46
6:33
31
Brandon Rogers
So
13:50
6:35
33
Anthony Alcantar
So
13:52
6:36
34
Onix Paredes
So
14:07
6:43
50
Carlos Campos
Fr
15:09
7:13
74
Adam Searle
Fr
16:07
7:40
83




9 Granada
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:07
70:53
14:11
6:45
231 Austin Hoggatt
So
13:12
6:17
12
Jesus Bibiano
Fr
13:59
6:39
41
Austin Armstrong
Fr
14:00
6:40
43
Layo Martinez
So
14:23
6:51
58
Thomas Tsunemoto
So
15:19
7:18
77
Kevin Girardelli
So
15:39
7:27
82




10 American
11-12-11-10-10
Gap: 3:16
72:30
14:30
6:54
244 Vignesh Ramachandran
So
13:36
6:29
26
Jason Wang
So
13:58
6:39
40
Noah Keshner
So
14:00
6:40
42
Darien Young
So
14:04
6:42
48
Daniel Ma
Fr
16:52
8:02
88
Rishabh Wason
So
17:59
8:34
90




11 Benicia
4-5-7-11-11
Gap: 2:55
71:41
14:20
6:50
251 Nick Strohl
So
12:40
6:02
5
Sam Love
So
13:19
6:20
17
Daniel Hein
So
14:42
7:00
68
Eric Deck
So
15:27
7:21
80
Kieran Cross
So
15:34
7:25
81








12 North Salinas
10-9-12-12-12
Gap: 1:52
72:18
14:28
6:53
270 Brandon Almazan
So
13:26
6:24
22
Humberto Gallardo
Fr
13:49
6:35
32
Daniel Ponce
Fr
14:35
6:57
65
Jesse Peake
Fr
15:11
7:14
75
Jacob Silva
So
15:18
7:17
76
Antonio Pelayo
So
17:25
8:18
89
Dennis Moynihan
Fr
19:48
9:26
91
13 Atwater
12-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:38
74:27
14:53
7:05
321 John Espinosa
So
13:42
6:31
30
Eduardo Vera
So
14:34
6:56
64
Francisco Macias
So
14:42
7:00
69
Gerardo Salas
So
15:08
7:12
73
Javier Mendez
So
16:20
7:47
85
Rudy Velasquez
So
16:23
7:48
86
Edgar Santana
So
16:30
7:51
87
14 Northgate
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:23
74:52
14:58
7:08
325 Jared Bricklin
Fr
13:55
6:38
35
Dmitriy Petrovykh
So
14:14
6:47
55
Ryan Nakatsuka
So
15:03
7:10
72
Ross Khorsandi
So
15:22
7:19
79
James Harrington
So
16:18
7:46
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
72:46
14:33
6:56
52 Connor Campi
So
14:01
6:40
2
Justin Nolan
So
14:07
6:43
3
Benjamin Kirsebom
So
14:10
6:45
4
Steven Esmay
So
14:13
6:46
6
Casey Williams
So
16:15
7:44
37
Daniel Amaro
So
16:19
7:46
38
Michael Konopelski
So
16:36
7:54
39
2 Castro Valley
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:21
72:27
14:29
6:54
55 Wilson Alex
So
14:15
6:47
8
Lim Matthew
So
14:30
6:54
9
Gundi Pranay
Fr
14:33
6:56
11
Mariscal Santiago
So
14:34
6:56
13
Wong Michael
So
14:36
6:57
14
Le Felix
So
14:38
6:58
15
Morimoto Kevin
Fr
14:57
7:07
21
3 De La Salle
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:12
73:06
14:37
6:58
71 Michael Aldon
So
13:57
6:39
1
Gareth Palas
So
14:12
6:46
5
Giovanni Ferrante
So
14:49
7:03
19
Mark Fabros
So
14:58
7:08
22
James Marcotte
So
15:09
7:13
24
Shane Smith
So
15:12
7:14
26
Louis Siemons
So
15:47
7:31
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
4 Westmoor
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
73:39
14:44
7:01
77 John Villahermosa
So
14:14
6:46
7
Michael Win
So
14:33
6:55
10
Spencer Lim
So
14:33
6:56
12
Christopher Chu
So
15:09
7:13
23
Matthew Li
So
15:11
7:14
25
Arnel Dolores
So
15:39
7:27
30
Norman Leung
So
15:43
7:29
33
5 Santa Rosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
76:07
15:13
7:15
122 Ben Lara
So
14:41
6:59
16
Tod Srisengfa
So
14:41
6:59
17
Justin Dante
Fr
15:27
7:22
27
Jack Brady
So
15:33
7:24
28
Dustin Engel
Fr
15:46
7:30
34








6 James Logan
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:58
76:38
15:20
7:18
130 Matthew Nagata
So
14:45
7:01
18
Andrew Malagon
So
14:55
7:06
20
Anthony Tran
So
15:33
7:24
29
Wilson Marinez
So
15:42
7:29
31
Joseph Hararah
So
15:42
7:29
32
Roger Wang
So
16:12
7:43
36
Antonio Castillo
So
17:11
8:11
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.