De La Salle Results from the BVAL Championships at Newhall Park on 11/4/05

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aldana, Peter Fr F/S 14:19 7:09 2 42/63 29/40 42/57 1/1 16:50
(2:31,15.0)
15:05
(0:46,5.1)
12:47 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bagnol, Jeremy Fr F/S 14:03 7:02 2 36/63 24/40 36/57 1/1 14:40
(0:37,4.2)
14:38
(0:35,4.0)
13:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Baines, Richard Sr V 16:45 5:35 3 9/57 5/6 5/6 1/7 17:20
(0:35,3.4)
17:00
(0:15,1.5)
16:49
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Beck, Chris So F/S 12:36 6:18 2 7/63 5/40 11/57 1/3 11:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bennett, Stephen Jr JV 12:41 6:21 2 19/82 7/17 13/57 1/5 12:28 12:28 11:43
Bong, Kevin So F/S 14:37 7:19 2 44/63 31/40 45/57 1/1 14:24 14:00 13:14
Bordelon, Brendan Jr JV 13:41 6:51 2 42/82 11/17 32/57 2/3 13:52
(0:11,1.3)
13:52
(0:11,1.3)
12:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bouffard, Chapin So F/S 13:13 6:37 2 22/63 16/40 23/57 1/1 13:08 13:08 12:15
Brooks, Nick Jr JV 14:54 7:27 2 66/82 16/17 51/57 2/2 14:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chan, David So F/S 13:19 6:40 2 23/63 17/40 27/57 1/1 13:49
(0:30,3.6)
13:49
(0:30,3.6)
12:47 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Chatterton, Cameron Fr F/S 13:22 6:41 2 25/63 19/40 29/57 1/1 12:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cox, Tom Sr V 16:06 5:22 3 2/57 2/6 2/6 1/8 15:44 15:44 15:44
Crisafulli, Steve Jr JV 13:13 6:37 2 33/82 8/17 23/57 2/5 13:22
(0:09,1.1)
13:13
(0:00,0.0)
12:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cunnie, Robbie Fr F/S 15:06 7:33 2 52/63 36/40 52/57 1/1 16:23
(1:17,7.8)
15:29
(0:23,2.5)
15:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Davies, Alex Jr V 16:41 5:34 3 7/57 4/6 4/6 1/8 17:13
(0:32,3.1)
16:50
(0:09,0.9)
16:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Demes, Joe Fr F/S 14:08 7:04 2 37/63 25/40 38/57 1/1 13:55 13:55 12:57
Dittrich, Max Fr F/S 12:58 6:29 2 19/63 15/40 22/57 1/1 13:30
(0:32,4.0)
12:58
(0:00,0.0)
12:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ericson, Anders Sr JV 13:54 6:57 2 47/82 12/17 34/57 2/3 13:10 13:10 13:10
Evans, Sam Fr F/S 13:59 7:00 2 34/63 23/40 35/57 1/1 14:09
(0:10,1.2)
14:09
(0:10,1.2)
12:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Farley, Connor Fr F/S 14:09 7:05 2 38/63 26/40 39/57 1/1 15:05
(0:56,6.2)
14:48
(0:39,4.4)
13:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Flanagan, Kevin Jr JV 11:47 5:54 2 1/82 1/17 1/57 1/7 11:54
(0:07,1.0)
11:54
(0:07,1.0)
11:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Fleming, Brian Jr JV 12:14 6:07 2 9/82 6/17 9/57 1/6 13:19
(1:05,8.1)
13:19
(1:05,8.1)
11:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Frost, Nolan So F/S 12:28 6:14 2 6/63 4/40 10/57 1/4 12:35
(0:07,0.9)
12:35
(0:07,0.9)
12:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hanne, Nick So F/S 13:29 6:45 2 27/63 20/40 30/57 1/1 14:29
(1:00,6.9)
13:43
(0:14,1.7)
12:45 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hardester, Kyle So F/S 12:53 6:27 2 17/63 13/40 20/57 1/2 13:31
(0:38,4.7)
13:07
(0:14,1.8)
12:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Harkins, Alex Sr V 16:06 5:22 3 3/57 3/6 3/6 1/8 16:58
(0:52,5.1)
15:38 15:38 You ROCK! (LR)
Iyoya, Kenny Fr F/S 13:31 6:46 2 28/63 21/40 31/57 1/1 13:33
(0:02,0.2)
13:05 12:51 You ROCK! (LR)
Keenan, Casey So F/S 12:56 6:28 2 18/63 14/40 21/57 1/1 12:45 12:45 12:45
Khousnoutdinov, Tim Fr F/S 15:48 7:54 2 58/63 39/40 56/57 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kolnowski, Ben So F/S 12:43 6:22 2 12/63 9/40 16/57 1/2 12:44
(0:01,0.1)
12:35 11:40 You ROCK! (LR)
La Rocca, Jack So F/S 12:48 6:24 2 14/63 10/40 17/57 1/2 12:40 12:40 11:38
Lenahan, Eric Jr JV 12:03 6:02 2 6/82 4/17 6/57 1/7 11:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madamba, Stephen Jr JV 14:45 7:23 2 60/82 15/17 47/57 2/2 15:30
(0:45,4.8)
15:30
(0:45,4.8)
14:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
McCurdy, Ben Fr F/S 12:48 6:24 2 15/63 11/40 18/57 1/2 13:04
(0:16,2.0)
13:04
(0:16,2.0)
12:40 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mcguire, Patrick Jr V 17:11 5:44 3 17/57 6/6 6/6 2/7 17:24
(0:13,1.2)
17:06 17:06 You ROCK! (LR)
McGuirk, Chris Jr JV 13:18 6:39 2 36/82 10/17 26/57 2/3 13:35
(0:17,2.1)
13:35
(0:17,2.1)
12:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Melara, Fausto Fr F/S 12:37 6:19 2 9/63 6/40 12/57 1/3 12:24 12:10 11:50
Moar, Carter Jr JV 15:12 7:36 2 71/82 17/17 53/57 2/2 16:42
(1:30,9.0)
16:42
(1:30,9.0)
15:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Moore, Nick Jr JV 14:20 7:10 2 57/82 14/17 43/57 2/2 14:12 14:12 14:12
Murray, Michael Fr F/S 14:49 7:25 2 47/63 33/40 48/57 1/1 15:52
(1:03,6.6)
15:52
(1:03,6.6)
14:31 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Noonan, Patrick Fr F/S 13:20 6:40 2 24/63 18/40 28/57 1/1 14:17
(0:57,6.7)
14:17
(0:57,6.7)
13:41
(0:21,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
O'Neal, Nolan So F/S 14:50 7:25 2 48/63 34/40 49/57 1/1 14:38 14:38 13:30
Perez, Chris Fr F/S 12:42 6:21 2 10/63 7/40 14/57 1/2 12:57
(0:15,1.9)
12:46
(0:04,0.5)
12:46
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Plata, Tyrone Fr F/S 14:52 7:26 2 49/63 35/40 50/57 1/1 14:47 14:47 14:22
Polidori, Brian So F/S 12:51 6:26 2 16/63 12/40 19/57 1/2 13:15
(0:24,3.0)
12:50 12:08 You ROCK! (LR)
Riccabona, Scott Fr F/S 12:00 6:00 2 2/63 2/40 5/57 1/4 12:41
(0:41,5.4)
12:41
(0:41,5.4)
12:01
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Robishaw, Kevin Jr JV 14:06 7:03 2 53/82 13/17 37/57 2/2 13:43 13:43 13:02
Santana, Anthony Fr F/S 14:43 7:22 2 46/63 32/40 46/57 1/1 15:59
(1:16,7.9)
14:28 13:37 You ROCK! (LR)
Scanlon, Brendan Sr V 16:05 5:22 3 1/57 1/6 1/6 1/8 16:58
(0:53,5.2)
15:49 15:49 You ROCK! (LR)
Scudiere, Charlie Jr JV 11:57 5:59 2 4/82 3/17 4/57 1/7 12:16
(0:19,2.6)
12:16
(0:19,2.6)
11:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sheaff, Spencer Fr F/S 12:09 6:05 2 3/63 3/40 7/57 1/4 12:37
(0:28,3.7)
12:36
(0:27,3.6)
12:36
(0:27,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Skorupa, Matt So F/S 15:18 7:39 2 54/63 37/40 54/57 1/1 15:04 15:04 13:55
St. Julien, Jp Jr JV 13:16 6:38 2 34/82 9/17 25/57 2/5 13:37
(0:21,2.6)
12:46 12:05 You ROCK! (LR)
Stankowski, Jared Sr JV 12:09 6:05 2 8/82 5/17 7/57 1/6 11:58 11:58 11:58
Steele, Daniel Fr F/S 14:10 7:05 2 39/63 27/40 40/57 1/1 14:39
(0:29,3.3)
14:39
(0:29,3.3)
14:39
(0:29,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stephens, Jake Fr F/S 15:34 7:47 2 57/63 38/40 55/57 1/1 15:37
(0:03,0.3)
15:37
(0:03,0.3)
14:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Taylor, Eddie Fr F/S 13:43 6:52 2 31/63 22/40 33/57 1/1 14:45
(1:02,7.0)
14:45
(1:02,7.0)
13:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Tingzon, Matt Fr F/S 14:20 7:10 2 43/63 30/40 43/57 1/1 14:18 14:18 14:05
Tio, Aj Jr JV 11:56 5:58 2 3/82 2/17 3/57 1/7 11:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Van Wyck, Robby So F/S 11:53 5:57 2 1/63 1/40 2/57 1/4 12:26
(0:33,4.4)
12:13
(0:20,2.7)
12:13
(0:20,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wilkey, Sean Fr F/S 15:56 7:58 2 59/63 40/40 57/57 1/1 15:23 15:23 14:53
Wilkinson, Nate So F/S 14:11 7:06 2 41/63 28/40 41/57 1/1 15:08
(0:57,6.3)
15:08
(0:57,6.3)
13:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Yassin, Karim So F/S 12:43 6:22 2 11/63 8/40 15/57 1/2 13:05
(0:22,2.8)
13:05
(0:22,2.8)
12:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 81:43
0:40
3 5:27 5:22 5:35 22 5:27 85:53
(4:10,4.9)
81:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Brendan Scanlon (1), Tom Cox (2), Alex Harkins (3), Alex Davies (7), Richard Baines (9)
JV 1st 5 1/6 59:52
0:22
2 5:59 5:54 6:05 18 5:59 66:23
(6:31,9.8)
61:22
(1:30,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kevin Flanagan (1), Aj Tio (2), Charlie Scudiere (3), Eric Lenahan (5), Jared Stankowski (7)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 64:42
1:04
2 6:28 6:07 6:39 39 6:28 71:36
(6:54,9.6)
71:36
(6:54,9.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Brian Fleming (1), Stephen Bennett (2), Steve Crisafulli (11), Jp St. Julien (12), Chris McGuirk (13)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 70:46
1:04
2 7:05 6:51 7:23 42 6:47 Brendan Bordelon (4), Anders Ericson (6), Kevin Robishaw (9), Nick Moore (11), Stephen Madamba (12)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 61:06
0:43
2 6:07 5:57 6:18 19 6:07 62:42
(1:36,2.6)
61:15
(0:09,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Robby Van Wyck (1), Scott Riccabona (2), Spencer Sheaff (3), Nolan Frost (6), Chris Beck (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 63:33
0:11
2 6:21 6:19 6:24 15 6:21 64:31
(0:58,1.5)
64:31
(0:58,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Fausto Melara (1), Chris Perez (2), Karim Yassin (3), Ben Kolnowski (4), Jack La Rocca (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 64:26
0:10
2 6:27 6:24 6:29 15 6:27 66:57
(2:31,3.8)
66:57
(2:31,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ben McCurdy (1), Brian Polidori (2), Kyle Hardester (3), Casey Keenan (4), Max Dittrich (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 66:43
0:16
2 6:40 6:37 6:45 15 6:40 70:28
(3:45,5.3)
70:28
(3:45,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Chapin Bouffard (1), David Chan (2), Patrick Noonan (3), Cameron Chatterton (4), Nick Hanne (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 69:24
0:37
2 6:56 6:46 7:04 15 6:56 72:50
(3:26,4.7)
72:50
(3:26,4.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kenny Iyoya (1), Eddie Taylor (2), Sam Evans (3), Jeremy Bagnol (4), Joe Demes (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 71:09
0:11
2 7:07 7:05 7:10 15 7:07 74:49
(3:40,4.9)
74:49
(3:40,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Connor Farley (1), Daniel Steele (2), Nate Wilkinson (3), Peter Aldana (4), Matt Tingzon (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 73:51
0:15
2 7:23 7:19 7:26 15 7:23 80:12
(6:21,7.9)
80:12
(6:21,7.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kevin Bong (1), Anthony Santana (2), Michael Murray (3), Nolan O'Neal (4), Tyrone Plata (5)
F/S 8th 5 1/1 77:42
0:50
2 7:46 7:33 7:58 15 7:46 Robbie Cunnie (1), Matt Skorupa (2), Jake Stephens (3), Tim Khousnoutdinov (4), Sean Wilkey (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brendan Scanlon Sr De La Salle 16:05 5:22 1/6 1/6 1/8 16:58
(0:53)
15:49 You ROCK! (LR)
2 Tom Cox Sr De La Salle 16:06 5:22 2/6 2/6 1/8 15:44 15:44
3 Alex Harkins Sr De La Salle 16:06 5:22 3/6 3/6 1/8 16:58
(0:52)
15:38 You ROCK! (LR)
4 Clinton Hayes Sr Deer Valley 16:15 5:25
5 Ryan Lewis Sr Ygnacio Valley 16:24 5:28
6 Richard Smith Jr Liberty 16:30 5:30
7 Alex Davies Jr De La Salle 16:41 5:34 4/6 4/6 1/8 17:13
(0:32)
16:50
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Sean Daley Sr Deer Valley 16:42 5:34
9 Richard Baines Sr De La Salle 16:45 5:35 5/6 5/6 1/7 17:20
(0:35)
17:00
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Chris Ofstad Sr Deer Valley 16:46 5:35
11 Kyle Trantum Jr Liberty 16:48 5:36
12 Adrian Gallo So Deer Valley 16:50 5:37
13 Avery James Jr Deer Valley 16:55 5:38
14 Anthony Palermini Jr Deer Valley 17:02 5:41
15 Manny Rin So Deer Valley 17:04 5:41
16 Caesar Martinez Sr Deer Valley 17:06 5:42
17 Patrick Mcguire Jr De La Salle 17:11 5:44 6/6 6/6 2/7 17:24
(0:13)
17:06 You ROCK! (LR)
18 Patrick Haritty Sr Liberty 17:15 5:45
19 Mathew Humphreys So Antioch 17:18 5:46
20 Liam Baxter Sr Freedom 17:21 5:47
21 Matt Landrum Jr Deer Valley 17:30 5:50
22 Saul Hernandez Jr Pittsburg 17:33 5:51
23 Justin Harris So Liberty 17:34 5:51
24 Juan Carlos Martinez Jr Antioch 17:36 5:52
25 Andre Gaston Jr Pittsburg 17:39 5:53
26 Nathanael Litwiller Fr Clayton Valley 17:41 5:54
27 Cameron Tracy Jr Antioch 17:42 5:54
28 Guillermo Lee Sr Antioch 17:43 5:54
29 Cameron Szehner So Clayton Valley 17:47 5:56
30 Johnny Cattolico Liberty 17:50 5:57
31 Joe Roberts Sr Freedom 17:54 5:58
32 Ricardo Galvan Jr Pittsburg 17:54 5:58
33 Justin Nevels Jr Freedom 17:57 5:59
34 Thomas Saitz So Freedom 18:00 6:00
35 Diego Duenas Sr Pittsburg 18:05 6:02
36 Stephen Foster Jr Liberty 18:06 6:02
37 Jay Carter So Ygnacio Valley 18:14 6:05
38 Robert Thompson Fr Pittsburg 18:19 6:06
39 Taiki Murakami Sr Liberty 18:24 6:08
40 Angel Aroche Sr Freedom 18:26 6:09
41 Eric Clausen Sr Clayton Valley 18:29 6:10
42 Pedram Sharif Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:30 6:10
43 Eric Madera So Clayton Valley 18:40 6:13
44 Johnny Gwynn Jr Clayton Valley 18:58 6:19
45 Chris Sanchez Sr Freedom 19:00 6:20
46 Morgan Scales Fr Freedom 19:00 6:20
47 Jose Silva Sr Pittsburg 19:21 6:27
48 Adam Hudson Jr Pittsburg 19:21 6:27
49 Corwin Young Jr Freedom 19:33 6:31
50 Jonathan Quach So Ygnacio Valley 19:37 6:32
51 Ryan Guiterrez Fr Ygnacio Valley 19:37 6:32
52 Justin Gillilan Jr Freedom 19:41 6:34
53 Charles Hamilton Sr Ygnacio Valley 19:44 6:35
54 Marc Shin Jr Ygnacio Valley 20:01 6:40
55 Omead Anwar Jr Freedom 20:25 6:48
56 Angelo Monje Sr Clayton Valley 20:56 6:59
57 Angelo Fracasso Sr Clayton Valley 21:10 7:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
81:43
16:21
5:27
22 Brendan Scanlon
Sr
16:05
5:22
1
Tom Cox
Sr
16:06
5:22
2
Alex Harkins
Sr
16:06
5:22
3
Alex Davies
Jr
16:41
5:34
7
Richard Baines
Sr
16:45
5:35
9








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
83:28
16:42
5:34
47 Clinton Hayes
Sr
16:15
5:25
4
Sean Daley
Sr
16:42
5:34
8
Chris Ofstad
Sr
16:46
5:35
10
Adrian Gallo
So
16:50
5:37
12
Avery James
Jr
16:55
5:38
13








3 Liberty
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
85:57
17:11
5:44
78 Richard Smith
Jr
16:30
5:30
6
Kyle Trantum
Jr
16:48
5:36
11
Patrick Haritty
Sr
17:15
5:45
17
Justin Harris
So
17:34
5:51
20
Johnny Cattolico
-
17:50
5:57
24








4 Pittsburg
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
89:30
17:54
5:58
127 Saul Hernandez
Jr
17:33
5:51
19
Andre Gaston
Jr
17:39
5:53
21
Ricardo Galvan
Jr
17:54
5:58
26
Diego Duenas
Sr
18:05
6:02
29
Robert Thompson
Fr
18:19
6:06
32








5 Freedom
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
89:38
17:56
5:59
132 Liam Baxter
Sr
17:21
5:47
18
Joe Roberts
Sr
17:54
5:58
25
Justin Nevels
Jr
17:57
5:59
27
Thomas Saitz
So
18:00
6:00
28
Angel Aroche
Sr
18:26
6:09
34








6 Clayton Valley
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:17
91:35
18:19
6:06
155 Nathanael Litwiller
Fr
17:41
5:54
22
Cameron Szehner
So
17:47
5:56
23
Eric Clausen
Sr
18:29
6:10
35
Eric Madera
So
18:40
6:13
37
Johnny Gwynn
Jr
18:58
6:19
38








7 Ygnacio Valley
3-4-6-6-7
Gap: 3:13
92:22
18:28
6:09
159 Ryan Lewis
Sr
16:24
5:28
5
Jay Carter
So
18:14
6:05
31
Pedram Sharif
Sr
18:30
6:10
36
Jonathan Quach
So
19:37
6:32
43
Ryan Guiterrez
Fr
19:37
6:32
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Flanagan Jr De La Salle 11:47 5:54 1/17 1/57 1/7 11:54
(0:07)
11:54
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Shane McKinney Sr Liberty 11:55 5:58
3 Aj Tio Jr De La Salle 11:56 5:58 2/17 3/57 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Charlie Scudiere Jr De La Salle 11:57 5:59 3/17 4/57 1/7 12:16
(0:19)
12:16
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Clyde Sudarma So Deer Valley 12:02 6:01
6 Eric Lenahan Jr De La Salle 12:03 6:02 4/17 6/57 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Russell Peck So Deer Valley 12:05 6:03
8 Jared Stankowski Sr De La Salle 12:09 6:05 5/17 7/57 1/6 11:58 11:58
9 Brian Fleming Jr De La Salle 12:14 6:07 6/17 9/57 1/6 13:19
(1:05)
13:19
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Matt Foster Sr Deer Valley 12:16 6:08
11 Eddie Quintero So Antioch 12:17 6:09
12 Abraham Ramirez Jr Antioch 12:21 6:11
13 Brian Botsford Sr Deer Valley 12:21 6:11
14 Josh Ruehlig So Deer Valley 12:21 6:11
15 Daniel Pardo Fr Antioch 12:25 6:13
16 Marcus Hubbard Jr Pittsburg 12:30 6:15
17 Marchus Funke Jr Antioch 12:31 6:16
18 Milton Ulloa Sr Antioch 12:40 6:20
19 Stephen Bennett Jr De La Salle 12:41 6:21 7/17 13/57 1/5 12:28 12:28
20 Andrew D'Amico Jr Liberty 12:46 6:23
21 Sean Crosby Sr Deer Valley 12:49 6:25
22 Christiaan Perez So Antioch 12:51 6:26
23 Wilhelm Ong So Deer Valley 12:53 6:27
24 David Billeci Jr Pittsburg 12:56 6:28
25 Gaspar Sanchez Sr Pittsburg 12:59 6:30
26 Marquis Caldwell So Deer Valley 13:01 6:31
27 Matthew Rudolph Sr Antioch 13:02 6:31
28 Donny Mayjoffo So Deer Valley 13:03 6:32
29 Michael Mori Sr Deer Valley 13:04 6:32
30 Mason Livingston Fr Deer Valley 13:09 6:35
31 Jose Topete Sr Pittsburg 13:11 6:36
32 Jordan Rader So Ygnacio Valley 13:12 6:36
33 Steve Crisafulli Jr De La Salle 13:13 6:37 8/17 23/57 2/5 13:22
(0:09)
13:13
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Jp St. Julien Jr De La Salle 13:16 6:38 9/17 25/57 2/5 13:37
(0:21)
12:46 You ROCK! (LR)
35 Gordon Annereau Fr Ygnacio Valley 13:17 6:39
36 Chris McGuirk Jr De La Salle 13:18 6:39 10/17 26/57 2/3 13:35
(0:17)
13:35
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Alejandro Molina Sr Ygnacio Valley 13:19 6:40
38 Christopher Wong Fr Deer Valley 13:22 6:41
39 Stephen Georgia Sr Deer Valley 13:34 6:47
40 Allen Swartz Sr Liberty 13:40 6:50
41 Jacob Bingham Sr Antioch 13:40 6:50
42 Brendan Bordelon Jr De La Salle 13:41 6:51 11/17 32/57 2/3 13:52
(0:11)
13:52
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Jacob Robertson So Antioch 13:43 6:52
44 Michael Santa Maria Fr Deer Valley 13:46 6:53
45 Neefs Portillo Sr Pittsburg 13:47 6:54
46 Thomas Nelson Sr Antioch 13:48 6:54
47 Anders Ericson Sr De La Salle 13:54 6:57 12/17 34/57 2/3 13:10 13:10
48 Nick Perkins Jr Liberty 14:00 7:00
49 Adam Cotton So Deer Valley 14:02 7:01
50 Joshua Torralba Sr Pittsburg 14:03 7:02
51 Austin Craig Fr Deer Valley 14:04 7:02
52 David Rios Jr Antioch 14:05 7:03
53 Kevin Robishaw Jr De La Salle 14:06 7:03 13/17 37/57 2/2 13:43 13:43
54 Jose Zesati Jr Freedom 14:08 7:04
55 Robert McGuigan Fr Deer Valley 14:16 7:08
56 Chris Yap Sr Deer Valley 14:16 7:08
57 Nick Moore Jr De La Salle 14:20 7:10 14/17 43/57 2/2 14:12 14:12
58 Ryan Turner Fr Ygnacio Valley 14:35 7:18
59 Danny Ma Sr Pittsburg 14:43 7:22
60 Stephen Madamba Jr De La Salle 14:45 7:23 15/17 47/57 2/2 15:30
(0:45)
15:30
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
61 Billy Spivey So Deer Valley 14:47 7:24
62 Joe Medina Sr Deer Valley 14:48 7:24
63 Andres Romero Fr Ygnacio Valley 14:49 7:25
64 David Reals Jr Freedom 14:50 7:25
65 Robert Wilson So Freedom 14:51 7:26
66 Nick Brooks Jr De La Salle 14:54 7:27 16/17 51/57 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Griffin Eid Sr Freedom 14:59 7:30
68 Mauricio Reyes Sr Pittsburg 15:07 7:34
69 Davin Lal Jr Deer Valley 15:07 7:34
70 Brendan Crosby Fr Deer Valley 15:12 7:36
71 Carter Moar Jr De La Salle 15:12 7:36 17/17 53/57 2/2 16:42
(1:30)
16:42
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
72 Powell Jordan Fr Freedom 16:03 8:02
73 Eric Jiminez Fr Ygnacio Valley 16:05 8:02
74 Jason Carulla Fr Ygnacio Valley 17:04 8:32
75 Curtis Norris Sr Deer Valley 17:09 8:35
76 Mario Zelaya Fr Deer Valley 18:06 9:03
77 Thomas Travagli Fr Deer Valley 18:12 9:06
78 Dale Gonsalves So Ygnacio Valley 18:13 9:06
79 Christian Hernandez1 Fr Pittsburg 18:18 9:09
80 Shane Denbow So Ygnacio Valley 18:58 9:29
81 Ivan Omietlin Sr Antioch 19:24 9:42
82 Stephen Urdiales Fr Freedom 19:34 9:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
59:52
11:58
5:59
18 Kevin Flanagan
Jr
11:47
5:54
1
Aj Tio
Jr
11:56
5:58
2
Charlie Scudiere
Jr
11:57
5:59
3
Eric Lenahan
Jr
12:03
6:02
5
Jared Stankowski
Sr
12:09
6:05
7








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
61:05
12:13
6:07
44 Clyde Sudarma
So
12:02
6:01
4
Russell Peck
So
12:05
6:03
6
Matt Foster
Sr
12:16
6:08
9
Brian Botsford
Sr
12:21
6:11
12
Josh Ruehlig
So
12:21
6:11
13








3 Antioch
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:23
62:14
12:27
6:13
68 Eddie Quintero
So
12:17
6:09
10
Abraham Ramirez
Jr
12:21
6:11
11
Daniel Pardo
Fr
12:25
6:13
14
Marchus Funke
Jr
12:31
6:16
16
Milton Ulloa
Sr
12:40
6:20
17








4 Pittsburg
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
65:23
13:05
6:32
114 Marcus Hubbard
Jr
12:30
6:15
15
David Billeci
Jr
12:56
6:28
22
Gaspar Sanchez
Sr
12:59
6:30
23
Jose Topete
Sr
13:11
6:36
25
Neefs Portillo
Sr
13:47
6:54
29








5 Ygnacio Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:37
69:12
13:50
6:55
147 Jordan Rader
So
13:12
6:36
26
Gordon Annereau
Fr
13:17
6:39
27
Alejandro Molina
Sr
13:19
6:40
28
Ryan Turner
Fr
14:35
7:18
32
Andres Romero
Fr
14:49
7:25
34








6 Freedom
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:55
74:51
14:58
7:29
177 Jose Zesati
Jr
14:08
7:04
31
David Reals
Jr
14:50
7:25
35
Robert Wilson
So
14:51
7:26
36
Griffin Eid
Sr
14:59
7:30
37
Powell Jordan
Fr
16:03
8:02
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Deer Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
64:50
12:58
6:29
31 Sean Crosby
Sr
12:49
6:25
3
Wilhelm Ong
So
12:53
6:27
5
Marquis Caldwell
So
13:01
6:31
6
Donny Mayjoffo
So
13:03
6:32
8
Michael Mori
Sr
13:04
6:32
9








2 De La Salle
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:04
64:42
12:56
6:28
39 Brian Fleming
Jr
12:14
6:07
1
Stephen Bennett
Jr
12:41
6:21
2
Steve Crisafulli
Jr
13:13
6:37
11
Jp St. Julien
Jr
13:16
6:38
12
Chris McGuirk
Jr
13:18
6:39
13








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Antioch
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
67:04
13:25
6:42
61 Christiaan Perez
So
12:51
6:26
4
Matthew Rudolph
Sr
13:02
6:31
7
Jacob Bingham
Sr
13:40
6:50
15
Jacob Robertson
So
13:43
6:52
17
Thomas Nelson
Sr
13:48
6:54
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Deer Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
67:53
13:35
6:47
18 Mason Livingston
Fr
13:09
6:35
1
Christopher Wong
Fr
13:22
6:41
2
Stephen Georgia
Sr
13:34
6:47
3
Michael Santa Maria
Fr
13:46
6:53
5
Adam Cotton
So
14:02
7:01
7








2 De La Salle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
70:46
14:09
7:05
42 Brendan Bordelon
Jr
13:41
6:51
4
Anders Ericson
Sr
13:54
6:57
6
Kevin Robishaw
Jr
14:06
7:03
9
Nick Moore
Jr
14:20
7:10
11
Stephen Madamba
Jr
14:45
7:23
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Robby Van Wyck So De La Salle 11:53 5:57 1/40 2/57 1/4 12:26
(0:33)
12:13
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Scott Riccabona Fr De La Salle 12:00 6:00 2/40 5/57 1/4 12:41
(0:41)
12:41
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Spencer Sheaff Fr De La Salle 12:09 6:05 3/40 7/57 1/4 12:37
(0:28)
12:36
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Devin Carter Fr Liberty 12:24 6:12
5 Gary Pomeroy So Liberty 12:27 6:14
6 Nolan Frost So De La Salle 12:28 6:14 4/40 10/57 1/4 12:35
(0:07)
12:35
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Chris Beck So De La Salle 12:36 6:18 5/40 11/57 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Derek Gaffett Fr Liberty 12:37 6:19
9 Fausto Melara Fr De La Salle 12:37 6:19 6/40 12/57 1/3 12:24 12:10
10 Chris Perez Fr De La Salle 12:42 6:21 7/40 14/57 1/2 12:57
(0:15)
12:46
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Karim Yassin So De La Salle 12:43 6:22 8/40 15/57 1/2 13:05
(0:22)
13:05
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Ben Kolnowski So De La Salle 12:43 6:22 9/40 16/57 1/2 12:44
(0:01)
12:35 You ROCK! (LR)
13 Eric Brown So Pittsburg 12:45 6:23
14 Jack La Rocca So De La Salle 12:48 6:24 10/40 17/57 1/2 12:40 12:40
15 Ben McCurdy Fr De La Salle 12:48 6:24 11/40 18/57 1/2 13:04
(0:16)
13:04
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Brian Polidori So De La Salle 12:51 6:26 12/40 19/57 1/2 13:15
(0:24)
12:50 You ROCK! (LR)
17 Kyle Hardester So De La Salle 12:53 6:27 13/40 20/57 1/2 13:31
(0:38)
13:07
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Casey Keenan So De La Salle 12:56 6:28 14/40 21/57 1/1 12:45 12:45
19 Max Dittrich Fr De La Salle 12:58 6:29 15/40 22/57 1/1 13:30
(0:32)
12:58
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Casey Trias Fr Pittsburg 13:00 6:30
21 Chad Huerta Fr Liberty 13:01 6:31
22 Chapin Bouffard So De La Salle 13:13 6:37 16/40 23/57 1/1 13:08 13:08
23 David Chan So De La Salle 13:19 6:40 17/40 27/57 1/1 13:49
(0:30)
13:49
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Patrick Noonan Fr De La Salle 13:20 6:40 18/40 28/57 1/1 14:17
(0:57)
14:17
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Cameron Chatterton Fr De La Salle 13:22 6:41 19/40 29/57 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Jared Gualtieri Fr Clayton Valley 13:22 6:41
27 Nick Hanne So De La Salle 13:29 6:45 20/40 30/57 1/1 14:29
(1:00)
13:43
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
28 Kenny Iyoya Fr De La Salle 13:31 6:46 21/40 31/57 1/1 13:33
(0:02)
13:05 You ROCK! (LR)
29 Juan Banales Fr Pittsburg 13:35 6:48
30 Richard Hampton So Pittsburg 13:42 6:51
31 Eddie Taylor Fr De La Salle 13:43 6:52 22/40 33/57 1/1 14:45
(1:02)
14:45
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Steve Bhatia Fr Pittsburg 13:48 6:54
33 Taven Arnold Fr Pittsburg 13:49 6:55
34 Sam Evans Fr De La Salle 13:59 7:00 23/40 35/57 1/1 14:09
(0:10)
14:09
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Benjamin Esqueda Fr Pittsburg 14:01 7:01
36 Jeremy Bagnol Fr De La Salle 14:03 7:02 24/40 36/57 1/1 14:40
(0:37)
14:38
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
37 Joe Demes Fr De La Salle 14:08 7:04 25/40 38/57 1/1 13:55 13:55
38 Connor Farley Fr De La Salle 14:09 7:05 26/40 39/57 1/1 15:05
(0:56)
14:48
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Daniel Steele Fr De La Salle 14:10 7:05 27/40 40/57 1/1 14:39
(0:29)
14:39
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Frank Ruiz So Pittsburg 14:10 7:05
41 Nate Wilkinson So De La Salle 14:11 7:06 28/40 41/57 1/1 15:08
(0:57)
15:08
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Peter Aldana Fr De La Salle 14:19 7:09 29/40 42/57 1/1 16:50
(2:31)
15:05
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 Matt Tingzon Fr De La Salle 14:20 7:10 30/40 43/57 1/1 14:18 14:18
44 Kevin Bong So De La Salle 14:37 7:19 31/40 45/57 1/1 14:24 14:00
45 Shane Dugger So Pittsburg 14:41 7:21
46 Anthony Santana Fr De La Salle 14:43 7:22 32/40 46/57 1/1 15:59
(1:16)
14:28 You ROCK! (LR)
47 Michael Murray Fr De La Salle 14:49 7:25 33/40 48/57 1/1 15:52
(1:03)
15:52
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
48 Nolan O'Neal So De La Salle 14:50 7:25 34/40 49/57 1/1 14:38 14:38
49 Tyrone Plata Fr De La Salle 14:52 7:26 35/40 50/57 1/1 14:47 14:47
50 David Bumstead Fr Pittsburg 14:53 7:27
51 Chris Hewitt So Liberty 14:54 7:27
52 Robbie Cunnie Fr De La Salle 15:06 7:33 36/40 52/57 1/1 16:23
(1:17)
15:29
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Joe Flynn Fr Clayton Valley 15:07 7:34
54 Matt Skorupa So De La Salle 15:18 7:39 37/40 54/57 1/1 15:04 15:04
55 Lucas Hopkins So Liberty 15:23 7:42
56 Marcus Blatter Fr Clayton Valley 15:33 7:47
57 Jake Stephens Fr De La Salle 15:34 7:47 38/40 55/57 1/1 15:37
(0:03)
15:37
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Tim Khousnoutdinov Fr De La Salle 15:48 7:54 39/40 56/57 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Sean Wilkey Fr De La Salle 15:56 7:58 40/40 57/57 1/1 15:23 15:23
60 Anthony Baldazo Fr Pittsburg 16:33 8:17
61 Christian Hernandez2 Fr Pittsburg 17:03 8:32
62 Abdul Jamali Fr Clayton Valley 17:32 8:46
63 Walter Mendoza So Pittsburg 17:33 8:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
61:06
12:13
6:07
19 Robby Van Wyck
So
11:53
5:57
1
Scott Riccabona
Fr
12:00
6:00
2
Spencer Sheaff
Fr
12:09
6:05
3
Nolan Frost
So
12:28
6:14
6
Chris Beck
So
12:36
6:18
7








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Liberty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
65:23
13:05
6:32
49 Devin Carter
Fr
12:24
6:12
4
Gary Pomeroy
So
12:27
6:14
5
Derek Gaffett
Fr
12:37
6:19
8
Chad Huerta
Fr
13:01
6:31
13
Chris Hewitt
So
14:54
7:27
19








3 Pittsburg
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
66:50
13:22
6:41
68 Eric Brown
So
12:45
6:23
11
Casey Trias
Fr
13:00
6:30
12
Juan Banales
Fr
13:35
6:48
14
Richard Hampton
So
13:42
6:51
15
Steve Bhatia
Fr
13:48
6:54
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
63:33
12:43
6:21
15 Fausto Melara
Fr
12:37
6:19
1
Chris Perez
Fr
12:42
6:21
2
Karim Yassin
So
12:43
6:22
3
Ben Kolnowski
So
12:43
6:22
4
Jack La Rocca
So
12:48
6:24
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Pittsburg
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
71:34
14:19
7:09
50 Taven Arnold
Fr
13:49
6:55
8
Benjamin Esqueda
Fr
14:01
7:01
9
Frank Ruiz
So
14:10
7:05
10
Shane Dugger
So
14:41
7:21
11
David Bumstead
Fr
14:53
7:27
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
64:26
12:53
6:27
15 Ben McCurdy
Fr
12:48
6:24
1
Brian Polidori
So
12:51
6:26
2
Kyle Hardester
So
12:53
6:27
3
Casey Keenan
So
12:56
6:28
4
Max Dittrich
Fr
12:58
6:29
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
66:43
13:21
6:40
15 Chapin Bouffard
So
13:13
6:37
1
David Chan
So
13:19
6:40
2
Patrick Noonan
Fr
13:20
6:40
3
Cameron Chatterton
Fr
13:22
6:41
4
Nick Hanne
So
13:29
6:45
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
69:24
13:53
6:56
15 Kenny Iyoya
Fr
13:31
6:46
1
Eddie Taylor
Fr
13:43
6:52
2
Sam Evans
Fr
13:59
7:00
3
Jeremy Bagnol
Fr
14:03
7:02
4
Joe Demes
Fr
14:08
7:04
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
71:09
14:14
7:07
15 Connor Farley
Fr
14:09
7:05
1
Daniel Steele
Fr
14:10
7:05
2
Nate Wilkinson
So
14:11
7:06
3
Peter Aldana
Fr
14:19
7:09
4
Matt Tingzon
Fr
14:20
7:10
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
73:51
14:46
7:23
15 Kevin Bong
So
14:37
7:19
1
Anthony Santana
Fr
14:43
7:22
2
Michael Murray
Fr
14:49
7:25
3
Nolan O'Neal
So
14:50
7:25
4
Tyrone Plata
Fr
14:52
7:26
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
77:42
15:32
7:46
15 Robbie Cunnie
Fr
15:06
7:33
1
Matt Skorupa
So
15:18
7:39
2
Jake Stephens
Fr
15:34
7:47
3
Tim Khousnoutdinov
Fr
15:48
7:54
4
Sean Wilkey
Fr
15:56
7:58
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.