Campolindo Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/15/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adachi, Megan Fr JV 16:16 7:45 2.1 11/96 3/8 9/17 2/14
Chen, Ashley Fr F/S 16:05 7:40 2.1 18/77 6/9 8/17 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Coe, Sydney So F/S 15:03 7:10 2.1 6/77 3/9 3/17 2/10 15:35
(0:32,3.4)
15:35
(0:32,3.4)
15:35
(0:32,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Coffee, Kendall So JV 16:23 7:48 2.1 15/96 6/8 12/17 1/6 15:55 15:55 15:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Duncan, Rachel So JV 17:43 8:26 2.1 33/96 8/8 15/17 1/3
Eagle, Heather So F/S 16:34 7:53 2.1 24/77 7/9 13/17 2/5 16:26 16:26 16:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Faoro, Rachel Sr JV 15:25 7:20 2.1 3/96 2/8 5/17 1/19 14:49 14:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Farnan, Juliet Jr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 9/144 7/8 7/8 1/9 20:08 20:08 20:08
Garcia, Kim So F/S 18:07 8:38 2.1 45/77 8/9 16/17 2/4
Hann, Ellen Fr F/S 16:04 7:39 2.1 17/77 5/9 7/17 2/6
Kossakowski, Diana So F/S 15:45 7:30 2.1 11/77 4/9 6/17 2/10
Luckenbach, Lisa Sr JV 15:04 7:10 2.1 2/96 1/8 4/17 2/26 14:55 14:55 14:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madra, Meera So F/S 14:46 7:02 2.1 3/77 2/9 2/17 1/13 13:52 13:52 13:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
McMillan, Megan So F/S 14:44 7:01 2.1 1/77 1/9 1/17 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Meadows, Rachel Jr V 20:07 6:29 3.1 6/144 4/8 4/8 1/19 21:23
(1:16,5.9)
21:23
(1:16,5.9)
21:23
(1:16,5.9)
19:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Meno, Justus Fr JV 16:20 7:47 2.1 14/96 5/8 11/17 1/9
Mostatabi, Sara Sr V 19:49 6:24 3.1 5/144 3/8 3/8 1/22 19:38 18:55 18:55 18:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Orders, Grace Sr V 18:49 6:04 3.1 2/144 2/8 2/8 1/25 18:57
(0:08,0.7)
18:39 18:39 18:10 You ROCK! (LY)
Orders, Sarah So V 20:25 6:35 3.1 7/144 5/8 5/8 1/18 20:08 19:21 19:21 19:21
Oto, Victoria Fr JV 17:11 8:11 2.1 27/96 7/8 14/17 1/4
Settle, Sara So JV 16:16 7:45 2.1 12/96 4/8 10/17 2/11 15:05 15:05 15:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shipway, Haley Fr V 20:42 6:41 3.1 8/144 6/8 6/8 1/15 20:07
Swanson, Hadley So V 22:15 7:11 3.1 33/144 8/8 8/8 1/4
Verdon, Carrie Jr V 18:35 6:00 3.1 1/144 1/8 1/8 1/27 18:46
(0:11,1.0)
18:19 18:19 17:59 You ROCK! (LY)
Zywicz, Merinda So F/S 18:13 8:40 2.1 47/77 9/9 17/17 2/2 17:15 17:15 17:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/18 97:45
1:50
3.1 6:18 6:00 6:35 21 6:18 98:52
(1:07,1.1)
95:11 95:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Carrie Verdon (1), Grace Orders (2), Sara Mostatabi (5), Rachel Meadows (6), Sarah Orders (7)
JV 1st 5 1/9 79:21
1:16
2.1 7:33 7:10 7:47 33 7:33 76:04 76:04 76:04 Lisa Luckenbach (1), Rachel Faoro (2), Megan Adachi (9), Sara Settle (10), Justus Meno (11)
F/S 1st 5 2/6 76:22
1:20
2.1 7:16 7:01 7:39 32 7:09 74:04 74:04 74:04 Megan McMillan (1), Meera Madra (3), Sydney Coe (6), Diana Kossakowski (9), Ellen Hann (13)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Jr Campolindo 18:35 6:00 1/8 1/8 1/27 18:46
(0:11)
18:19 18:19 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Grace Orders Sr Campolindo 18:49 6:04 2/8 2/8 1/25 18:57
(0:08)
18:39 18:39 You ROCK! (LY)
3 Katie Fry Exeter 19:25 6:16
4 Kaylee Sedler Bret Harte 19:37 6:20
5 Sara Mostatabi Sr Campolindo 19:49 6:24 3/8 3/8 1/22 19:38 18:55 18:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Rachel Meadows Jr Campolindo 20:07 6:29 4/8 4/8 1/19 21:23
(1:16)
21:23
(1:16)
21:23
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Sarah Orders So Campolindo 20:25 6:35 5/8 5/8 1/18 20:08 19:21 19:21
8 Haley Shipway Fr Campolindo 20:42 6:41 6/8 6/8 1/15
9 Juliet Farnan Jr Campolindo 21:03 6:47 7/8 7/8 1/9 20:08 20:08
10 Linda Ramos Firebaugh 21:05 6:48
11 Korey Jones Edison 21:06 6:48
12 Jennifer Ramirez McFarland 21:10 6:50
13 Mayra Villa Piner 21:12 6:50
14 Kathy Torres McFarland 21:17 6:52
15 Blanca H Firebaugh 21:21 6:53
16 Shayla Russell Independence 21:22 6:54
17 Liz Castaneda El Diamante 21:24 6:54
18 Larissa Romero Edison 21:29 6:56
19 Huff M Garces 21:30 6:56
20 Victoria Tovar Mt. Whitney 21:32 6:57
21 Sara Sullivan Independence 21:34 6:57
22 Carmen Hernandez McFarland 21:42 7:00
23 Hayley Abayfurd Bret Harte 21:45 7:01
24 Yesenia Silva Exeter 21:46 7:01
25 Raeann Vasquez Fowler 21:50 7:03
26 Unknown1 Vg Centennial 21:51 7:03
27 Molly Pruett Centennial 21:52 7:03
28 Britany Perez McFarland 22:01 7:06
29 Megan Brooks Centennial 22:06 7:08
30 Becky R Firebaugh 22:06 7:08
31 Breann Croft El Diamante 22:07 7:08
32 Veronica Garcia McFarland 22:13 7:10
33 Hadley Swanson So Campolindo 22:15 7:11 8/8 8/8 1/4
34 Cruz J Garces 22:16 7:11
35 Yvonne S Firebaugh 22:24 7:14
36 Unknown2 Vg Centennial 22:25 7:14
37 Cynthia Juarez Delano 22:26 7:14
38 Lauren Nance Kerman 22:27 7:15
39 Araceli O Firebaugh 22:30 7:15
40 Kelset Setaro Yosemite 22:32 7:16
41 Annette Acosta Exeter 22:34 7:17
42 Cristina Cruz Hoover 22:44 7:20
43 Unknown3 Vg Centennial 22:47 7:21
44 Hallie Fenske Centennial 22:56 7:24
45 Jenny Taylor Mt. Whitney 23:05 7:27
46 Alisa Carstens Exeter 23:15 7:30
47 J. Lara Mt. Whitney 23:25 7:33
48 Danielle Goulart San Joaquin Memorial 23:28 7:34
49 Katelynn Webb Independence 23:30 7:35
50 Mayra Espinoza Mt. Whitney 23:31 7:35
51 Karolyn Espirito Mission Oak 23:35 7:36
52 Vu T Garces 23:50 7:41
53 Tahlia Thomas Garces 23:55 7:43
54 Octaria Burnett El Diamante 24:06 7:46
55 Alexis Newman Liberty Madera 24:07 7:47
56 Alejandrina Ramirez Riverdale 24:24 7:52
57 Perre Sim Hoover 24:25 7:53
58 Beatriz Tenorio Yosemite 24:31 7:55
59 Paolla Olivier El Diamante 24:38 7:57
60 Gabby Roa Exeter 24:41 7:58
61 Emily Viveros Independence 24:46 7:59
62 Elizabeth Soto Mission Oak 24:53 8:02
63 Rachel Castaneda El Diamante 24:56 8:03
64 Staphanie Kleinburg Yosemite 24:57 8:03
65 Kristen Franco Exeter 25:03 8:05
66 Jalina Esquival Exeter 25:04 8:05
67 Katie Harrison Bret Harte 25:08 8:06
68 Jerrica Vierra Mt. Whitney 25:11 8:07
69 Patrica M Firebaugh 25:18 8:10
70 Iombardo J Garces 25:19 8:10
71 Machado M Garces 25:20 8:10
72 Kerley Brett Exeter 25:23 8:11
73 Lionor Alcala Edison 25:28 8:13
74 Unknown Vg Hoover 25:34 8:15
75 Maria Elvajyaz Hoover 25:37 8:16
76 Deborah Jones Hoover 25:38 8:16
77 Ty Jones Hoover 25:49 8:20
78 Jessica Martinez McLane 25:50 8:20
79 Unknown Vg Mt. Whitney 25:51 8:20
80 Yadid G Firebaugh 25:52 8:21
81 Jamie Cogdill Yosemite 25:55 8:22
82 Daisy Duenas Delano 25:56 8:22
83 Emily Burkhead Independence 25:57 8:22
84 Stephania Mercado Edison 25:58 8:23
85 Emma Tucker Liberty Madera 26:06 8:25
86 Brianna Felten Hoover 26:15 8:28
87 Ruettgers C Garces 26:21 8:30
88 Lindsay Tuclur Liberty Madera 26:22 8:30
89 Odelia Keth Hoover 26:23 8:31
90 Michelle Butterworth El Diamante 26:23 8:31
91 Yesenia Medrano El Diamante 26:29 8:33
92 Chelsey Gray Monache 26:47 8:38
93 Natalie Ramirez Exeter 26:48 8:39
94 Isabel Houghton Bret Harte 26:54 8:41
95 Hannah Maluyao Mt. Whitney 26:55 8:41
96 Anissa Dlgado Liberty Madera 26:58 8:42
97 Jammie Giefer Exeter 27:00 8:43
98 Alma Mondragon Kerman 27:03 8:44
99 Marlene Navarro Fowler 27:10 8:46
100 Jessica Hernandez Independence 21:11 6:50
101 Elvia Hernandez Farmersville 21:14 6:51
102 Unknown Vg Unknown 21:15 6:51
103 Roxana Menjivar Mission Oak 27:18 8:48
104 Lauren Sedra San Joaquin Memorial 27:20 8:49
105 Kelly Hutchinson Monache 27:21 8:49
106 Serena Bolliger Kingsburg 27:30 8:52
107 Karina Peters Exeter 27:31 8:53
108 Lauren U Yosemite 27:32 8:53
109 Mariah Caitlin Edison 27:50 8:59
110 Summer Collison University 27:51 8:59
111 Cathenne Fonseca University 27:56 9:01
112 Jasmine M Kingsburg 28:06 9:04
113 Veronica Andaluz Kingsburg 28:16 9:07
114 Alicia Barriente Liberty Madera 28:17 9:07
115 Tara Brown University 28:25 9:10
116 Merissa Figueroa Fowler 28:30 9:12
117 Annie Aleman Exeter 28:39 9:15
118 Alma Mazayeda Kerman 28:52 9:19
119 Celeste Martinez Edison 28:54 9:19
120 Yenifer Martinez McLane 29:03 9:22
121 Christina Jarman Farmersville 29:20 9:28
122 Olivia Widmer University 29:26 9:30
123 Teresa Avellaneda Liberty Madera 29:34 9:32
124 Claudia Deanda Mission Oak 29:37 9:33
125 Unknown Vg Mission Oak 29:41 9:35
126 Nicole Rindlistadner University 29:44 9:35
127 Merlene Mona Farmersville 29:45 9:36
128 Phoenix Skeahad Yosemite 29:46 9:36
129 Sonia Vargas Fowler 30:29 9:50
130 Caden Jone University 30:48 9:56
131 Stephanie N University 30:51 9:57
132 Thalia H Unknown 30:52 9:57
133 Andrea Herrera Delano 30:54 9:58
134 Rachel Savoia Fowler 30:55 9:58
135 Patricia Gonzalez Farmersville 30:55 9:58
136 Brittney Rodriguez Fowler 30:56 9:59
137 Arely Mejia Edison 31:43 10:14
138 Graciela Avila Farmersville 33:53 10:56
139 Julia Vang McLane 34:04 10:59
140 Yajaira Bustos Delano 34:14 11:03
141 Brenda Aguayo Mission Oak 34:15 11:03
142 Michaela Borawn Bret Harte 34:29 11:07
143 Madelyn University 34:25 11:06
144 Savannah Gordaio University 35:06 11:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
97:45
19:33
6:18
21 Carrie Verdon
Jr
18:35
6:00
1
Grace Orders
Sr
18:49
6:04
2
Sara Mostatabi
Sr
19:49
6:24
5
Rachel Meadows
Jr
20:07
6:29
6
Sarah Orders
So
20:25
6:35
7
Haley Shipway
Fr
20:42
6:41
8
Juliet Farnan
Jr
21:03
6:47
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 McFarland
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
108:23
21:41
7:00
104 Jennifer Ramirez
-
21:10
6:50
12
Kathy Torres
-
21:17
6:52
13
Carmen Hernandez
-
21:42
7:00
21
Britany Perez
-
22:01
7:06
27
Veronica Garcia
-
22:13
7:10
31








3 Firebaugh
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
109:26
21:53
7:04
121 Linda Ramos
-
21:05
6:48
10
Blanca H
-
21:21
6:53
14
Becky R
-
22:06
7:08
29
Yvonne S
-
22:24
7:14
33
Araceli O
-
22:30
7:15
35
Patrica M
-
25:18
8:10
63
Yadid G
-
25:52
8:21
72
4 Centennial
12-10-5-5-4
Gap: 0:56
111:01
22:12
7:10
152 Unknown1 Vg
-
21:51
7:03
25
Molly Pruett
-
21:52
7:03
26
Megan Brooks
-
22:06
7:08
28
Unknown2 Vg
-
22:25
7:14
34
Unknown3 Vg
-
22:47
7:21
39
Hallie Fenske
-
22:56
7:24
40




5 Exeter
2-4-4-4-5
Gap: 5:16
111:41
22:20
7:12
159 Katie Fry
-
19:25
6:16
3
Yesenia Silva
-
21:46
7:01
23
Annette Acosta
-
22:34
7:17
37
Alisa Carstens
-
23:15
7:30
42
Gabby Roa
-
24:41
7:58
54
Kristen Franco
-
25:03
8:05
59
Jalina Esquival
-
25:04
8:05
60
6 El Diamante
8-8-9-8-6
Gap: 3:32
117:11
23:26
7:34
205 Liz Castaneda
-
21:24
6:54
16
Breann Croft
-
22:07
7:08
30
Octaria Burnett
-
24:06
7:46
49
Paolla Olivier
-
24:38
7:57
53
Rachel Castaneda
-
24:56
8:03
57
Michelle Butterworth
-
26:23
8:31
80
Yesenia Medrano
-
26:29
8:33
81
7 Independence
7-7-5-6-7
Gap: 4:35
117:09
23:26
7:33
208 Shayla Russell
-
21:22
6:54
15
Sara Sullivan
-
21:34
6:57
20
Katelynn Webb
-
23:30
7:35
44
Emily Viveros
-
24:46
7:59
55
Emily Burkhead
-
25:57
8:22
74
Jessica Hernandez
-
21:11
6:50
86




8 Garces
9-9-10-7-8
Gap: 3:49
116:50
23:22
7:32
209 Huff M
-
21:30
6:56
18
Cruz J
-
22:16
7:11
32
Vu T
-
23:50
7:41
47
Tahlia Thomas
-
23:55
7:43
48
Iombardo J
-
25:19
8:10
64
Machado M
-
25:20
8:10
65
Ruettgers C
-
26:21
8:30
78
9 Mt. Whitney
10-11-11-8-9
Gap: 3:39
116:44
23:21
7:32
210 Victoria Tovar
-
21:32
6:57
19
Jenny Taylor
-
23:05
7:27
41
J. Lara
-
23:25
7:33
43
Mayra Espinoza
-
23:31
7:35
45
Jerrica Vierra
-
25:11
8:07
62
Unknown Vg
-
25:51
8:20
71
Hannah Maluyao
-
26:55
8:41
83
10 Edison
5-6-8-10-10
Gap: 6:44
121:51
24:22
7:52
259 Korey Jones
-
21:06
6:48
11
Larissa Romero
-
21:29
6:56
17
Lionor Alcala
-
25:28
8:13
66
Stephania Mercado
-
25:58
8:23
75
Mariah Caitlin
-
27:50
8:59
90
Celeste Martinez
-
28:54
9:19
96
Arely Mejia
-
31:43
10:14
111
11 Bret Harte
3-4-7-10-11
Gap: 14:52
127:53
25:35
8:15
283 Kaylee Sedler
-
19:37
6:20
4
Hayley Abayfurd
-
21:45
7:01
22
Katie Harrison
-
25:08
8:06
61
Isabel Houghton
-
26:54
8:41
82
Michaela Borawn
-
34:29
11:07
114








12 Hoover
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:54
123:58
24:48
8:00
293 Cristina Cruz
-
22:44
7:20
38
Perre Sim
-
24:25
7:53
51
Unknown Vg
-
25:34
8:15
67
Maria Elvajyaz
-
25:37
8:16
68
Deborah Jones
-
25:38
8:16
69
Ty Jones
-
25:49
8:20
70
Brianna Felten
-
26:15
8:28
77
13 Yosemite
13-12-12-12-13
Gap: 5:00
125:27
25:05
8:06
308 Kelset Setaro
-
22:32
7:16
36
Beatriz Tenorio
-
24:31
7:55
52
Staphanie Kleinburg
-
24:57
8:03
58
Jamie Cogdill
-
25:55
8:22
73
Lauren U
-
27:32
8:53
89
Phoenix Skeahad
-
29:46
9:36
104




14 Liberty Madera
16-16-16-14-14
Gap: 4:10
131:50
26:22
8:30
382 Alexis Newman
-
24:07
7:47
50
Emma Tucker
-
26:06
8:25
76
Lindsay Tuclur
-
26:22
8:30
79
Anissa Dlgado
-
26:58
8:42
84
Alicia Barriente
-
28:17
9:07
93
Teresa Avellaneda
-
29:34
9:32
99




15 Mission Oak
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 6:06
135:04
27:01
8:43
391 Karolyn Espirito
-
23:35
7:36
46
Elizabeth Soto
-
24:53
8:02
56
Roxana Menjivar
-
27:18
8:48
88
Claudia Deanda
-
29:37
9:33
100
Unknown Vg
-
29:41
9:35
101
Brenda Aguayo
-
34:15
11:03
113




16 Fowler
11-15-15-16-16
Gap: 9:05
138:54
27:47
8:58
417 Raeann Vasquez
-
21:50
7:03
24
Marlene Navarro
-
27:10
8:46
85
Merissa Figueroa
-
28:30
9:12
95
Sonia Vargas
-
30:29
9:50
105
Rachel Savoia
-
30:55
9:58
108
Brittney Rodriguez
-
30:56
9:59
110




17 University
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:53
143:22
28:40
9:15
477 Summer Collison
-
27:51
8:59
91
Cathenne Fonseca
-
27:56
9:01
92
Tara Brown
-
28:25
9:10
94
Olivia Widmer
-
29:26
9:30
98
Nicole Rindlistadner
-
29:44
9:35
102
Caden Jone
-
30:48
9:56
106
Stephanie N
-
30:51
9:57
107
18 Farmersville
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 12:39
145:07
29:01
9:22
508 Elvia Hernandez
-
21:14
6:51
87
Christina Jarman
-
29:20
9:28
97
Merlene Mona
-
29:45
9:36
103
Patricia Gonzalez
-
30:55
9:58
109
Graciela Avila
-
33:53
10:56
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Fenstermaker Pacific Grove 14:46 7:02
2 Lisa Luckenbach Sr Campolindo 15:04 7:10 1/8 4/17 2/26 14:55 14:55 14:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Rachel Faoro Sr Campolindo 15:25 7:20 2/8 5/17 1/19 14:49 14:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Limairy Castillo Madera South 15:29 7:22
5 Rachel Duarle Madera South 15:45 7:30
6 Amalia Bernardo Madera South 15:52 7:33
7 Alyse Arnetz Clovis West 15:59 7:37
8 Lourdes Cediilo Madera South 16:05 7:40
9 Maribel Carillo Buchanan 16:13 7:43
10 Neom Juarez East Bakersfield 16:15 7:44
11 Megan Adachi Fr Campolindo 16:16 7:45 3/8 9/17 2/14
12 Sara Settle So Campolindo 16:16 7:45 4/8 10/17 2/11 15:05 15:05 15:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jocelyn Mendoza Piner 16:17 7:45
14 Justus Meno Fr Campolindo 16:20 7:47 5/8 11/17 1/9
15 Kendall Coffee So Campolindo 16:23 7:48 6/8 12/17 1/6 15:55 15:55 15:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Maja Halvorsa Clovis West 16:27 7:50
17 Melissa Ballard Centennial 16:28 7:50
18 Marithza Benitez East Bakersfield 16:30 7:51
19 Jennifer Viramontes Hanford West 16:31 7:52
20 Mistyana Benavides Mt. Whitney 16:34 7:53
21 Gwen Lozano Clovis West 16:34 7:53
22 Ashley Martinez Centennial 16:39 7:56
23 Sereya Hermosilla Centennial 16:40 7:56
24 Flora Garay East Bakersfield 14:46 7:02
25 Elisa Espinoza Madera South 17:04 8:08
26 Cecilia Cedillo Madera South 17:08 8:10
27 Victoria Oto Fr Campolindo 17:11 8:11 7/8 14/17 1/4
28 Christi Nanxung Centennial 17:12 8:11
29 Sam Taylor Centennial 17:13 8:12
30 Lisa-marie Allhof Hanford West 17:33 8:21
31 Rocio Ochaq Tranquility 17:38 8:24
32 Bayne N Garces 17:41 8:25
33 Rachel Duncan So Campolindo 17:43 8:26 8/8 15/17 1/3
34 Tara Nunley Yosemite 17:46 8:28
35 Sarah Bailey Centennial 17:47 8:28
36 Caroune Fiegu Amador Valley 17:58 8:33
37 Genesis Paredes Piner 18:08 8:38
38 Ashley Sanchez Sanger 18:16 8:42
39 Elizabeth Perezchra McFarland 18:19 8:43
40 Rocky J Yosemite 18:20 8:44
41 Roxanne Chavez McFarland 18:23 8:45
42 Unknown Jvg Clovis East 18:34 8:50
43 Rizo J Garces 18:37 8:52
44 Morgan Pence Centennial 18:41 8:54
45 Jazmine Escarcega Hanford West 18:44 8:55
46 Calla Schoonmaker Rosemont 18:48 8:57
47 Claudia Ponce McFarland 18:56 9:01
48 Christina Cruz Centennial 18:57 9:01
49 Felicia Rocha Madera 18:59 9:02
50 Unknown Jvg Tranquility 19:02 9:04
51 Taylor Pittman Sanger 19:02 9:04
52 Mayra Santoyo MLOHS 19:05 9:05
53 Claudia Delgado Sanger 19:07 9:06
54 Amanda A Clovis North 19:17 9:11
55 Candy Alvarado McFarland 19:22 9:13
56 Amber Bruno Madera South 19:27 9:16
57 Maria Alcauter Mt. Whitney 19:28 9:16
58 Sequioa Wade-dunleavey Pacific Grove 19:29 9:17
59 Kayla Martinez Madera 19:30 9:17
60 Patti Matus Amador Valley 19:38 9:21
61 Anrica Beltran Amador Valley 19:38 9:21
62 Unknown Jvg Clovis West 19:48 9:26
63 Rubi Gonzales McLane 20:06 9:34
64 Vianey Barraza McLane 20:14 9:38
65 B Barton Centennial 20:15 9:39
66 Unknown Jvg Yosemite 20:15 9:39
67 Cynthia Aguilar East Bakersfield 20:22 9:42
68 Shering Guo Mt. Whitney 20:25 9:43
69 Yessenia Hernandez Hoover 20:27 9:44
70 Unknown Jvg Hoover 20:28 9:45
71 Hale Kry Yosemite 20:40 9:50
72 Seidi Mendoza Tranquility 20:52 9:56
73 Prado A Garces 21:06 10:03
74 Jorie Moore Sanger 21:10 10:05
75 M Ellis Centennial 21:23 10:11
76 Diana Barrios East Bakersfield 21:24 10:11
77 Estenfani Rodriguez East Bakersfield 21:33 10:16
78 Irene Dominguez Tranquility 21:44 10:21
79 Erica Jacobsma Mt. Whitney 21:56 10:27
80 Garza G Garces 22:07 10:32
81 Jessica Rizo McFarland 22:08 10:32
82 Courtney Rohrer Rosemont 22:18 10:37
83 Jessica Flores Clovis West 22:36 10:46
84 Sheker Mt. Whitney 22:36 10:46
85 Marcee Her Central 22:56 10:55
86 Baily Hutchens Minarets HS 23:04 10:59
87 Edith Gonzales East Bakersfield 23:09 11:01
88 Okha Uk Hoover 23:11 11:02
89 Evans C Garces 23:31 11:12
90 Anna Worth East Bakersfield 24:16 11:33
91 Taylor Giladucci Centennial 24:20 11:35
92 Rosales P Garces 24:23 11:37
93 Jessica Gutierez Tranquility 25:01 11:55
94 Jacqueline Rodriguez Tranquility 25:09 11:59
95 Victoria Ramirez Riverdale 25:20 12:04
96 Sophia Rosales East Bakersfield 25:37 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:16
79:21
15:52
7:33
33 Lisa Luckenbach
Sr
15:04
7:10
1
Rachel Faoro
Sr
15:25
7:20
2
Megan Adachi
Fr
16:16
7:45
9
Sara Settle
So
16:16
7:45
10
Justus Meno
Fr
16:20
7:47
11
Kendall Coffee
So
16:23
7:48
12
Victoria Oto
Fr
17:11
8:11
23
2 Madera South
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:35
80:15
16:03
7:39
40 Limairy Castillo
-
15:29
7:22
3
Rachel Duarle
-
15:45
7:30
4
Amalia Bernardo
-
15:52
7:33
5
Lourdes Cediilo
-
16:05
7:40
7
Elisa Espinoza
-
17:04
8:08
21
Cecilia Cedillo
-
17:08
8:10
22
Amber Bruno
-
19:27
9:16
36
3 Centennial
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:45
84:12
16:50
8:01
100 Melissa Ballard
-
16:28
7:50
14
Ashley Martinez
-
16:39
7:56
18
Sereya Hermosilla
-
16:40
7:56
19
Christi Nanxung
-
17:12
8:11
24
Sam Taylor
-
17:13
8:12
25
Sarah Bailey
-
17:47
8:28
28
Morgan Pence
-
18:41
8:54
32
4 Clovis West
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 6:37
91:24
18:17
8:42
123 Alyse Arnetz
-
15:59
7:37
6
Maja Halvorsa
-
16:27
7:50
13
Gwen Lozano
-
16:34
7:53
17
Unknown Jvg
-
19:48
9:26
38
Jessica Flores
-
22:36
10:46
49








5 East Bakersfield
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 5:09
89:17
17:51
8:30
125 Neom Juarez
-
16:15
7:44
8
Marithza Benitez
-
16:30
7:51
15
Flora Garay
-
14:46
7:02
20
Cynthia Aguilar
-
20:22
9:42
39
Diana Barrios
-
21:24
10:11
43
Estenfani Rodriguez
-
21:33
10:16
44
Edith Gonzales
-
23:09
11:01
51
6 McFarland
9-8-6-6-6
Gap: 3:49
97:08
19:26
9:15
175 Elizabeth Perezchra
-
18:19
8:43
29
Roxanne Chavez
-
18:23
8:45
30
Claudia Ponce
-
18:56
9:01
33
Candy Alvarado
-
19:22
9:13
35
Jessica Rizo
-
22:08
10:32
48








7 Mt. Whitney
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 6:02
100:59
20:12
9:37
189 Mistyana Benavides
-
16:34
7:53
16
Maria Alcauter
-
19:28
9:16
37
Shering Guo
-
20:25
9:43
40
Erica Jacobsma
-
21:56
10:27
46
Sheker
-
22:36
10:46
50








8 Garces
8-7-8-9-8
Gap: 5:50
103:02
20:36
9:49
199 Bayne N
-
17:41
8:25
27
Rizo J
-
18:37
8:52
31
Prado A
-
21:06
10:03
42
Garza G
-
22:07
10:32
47
Evans C
-
23:31
11:12
52
Rosales P
-
24:23
11:37
53




9 Tranquility
7-9-9-8-9
Gap: 7:23
104:17
20:51
9:56
200 Rocio Ochaq
-
17:38
8:24
26
Unknown Jvg
-
19:02
9:04
34
Seidi Mendoza
-
20:52
9:56
41
Irene Dominguez
-
21:44
10:21
45
Jessica Gutierez
-
25:01
11:55
54
Jacqueline Rodriguez
-
25:09
11:59
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan McMillan So Campolindo 14:44 7:01 1/9 1/17 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Haley Rizzi Bret Harte 14:45 7:01
3 Meera Madra So Campolindo 14:46 7:02 2/9 2/17 1/13 13:52 13:52 13:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Hannah Cantrell Bret Harte 14:47 7:02
5 Jessie Evans Bret Harte 15:00 7:09
6 Sydney Coe So Campolindo 15:03 7:10 3/9 3/17 2/10 15:35
(0:32)
15:35
(0:32)
15:35
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Madison Ward Bret Harte 15:08 7:12
8 Kd Aiton Bret Harte 15:20 7:18
9 Monique Orozco Monache 15:23 7:20
10 Shelby Nava Clovis North 15:38 7:27
11 Diana Kossakowski So Campolindo 15:45 7:30 4/9 6/17 2/10
12 Maria Luna Piner 15:45 7:30
13 Alejandra Rodriguez Bret Harte 15:47 7:31
14 Bailey Setaro Yosemite 15:52 7:33
15 Kayla Sadler Bret Harte 15:53 7:34
16 Kaitlin Alt Pacific Grove 16:00 7:37
17 Ellen Hann Fr Campolindo 16:04 7:39 5/9 7/17 2/6
18 Ashley Chen Fr Campolindo 16:05 7:40 6/9 8/17 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Nicole Ellis Clovis North 16:13 7:43
20 Erin Nance Kerman 16:16 7:45
21 Alma Sarrabia McFarland 16:22 7:48
22 Daneka Vierra Mt. Whitney 16:23 7:48
23 Jennifer Carballo Mt. Whitney 16:31 7:52
24 Heather Eagle So Campolindo 16:34 7:53 7/9 13/17 2/5 16:26 16:26 16:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Hannah W. Bret Harte 16:35 7:54
26 Jennifer Munoz Bret Harte 16:37 7:55
27 Stella Park Pacific Grove 16:39 7:56
28 Marlene Alcantar Monache 16:40 7:56
29 Katie Shepard Mt. Whitney 16:47 8:00
30 Maddie Yee Fresno Christian 17:04 8:08
31 B. Romelia Piner 17:05 8:08
32 Belen Mendoza Kerman 17:08 8:10
33 Daisy Ramos McFarland 17:11 8:11
34 Lissette Garcia McFarland 17:14 8:12
35 Unknown1 Fsg Garces 17:27 8:19
36 Shanelle Koellish Yosemite 17:31 8:20
37 Mayra Gutierrez McFarland 17:32 8:21
38 Azani Pusina Yosemite 17:37 8:23
39 Jackie Gutierrez Kerman 17:42 8:26
40 Bree Godoy Monache 17:44 8:27
41 Unknown2 Fsg Garces 17:49 8:29
42 Rocio Garcia McFarland 17:54 8:31
43 Lizbeth Rojas Hanford West 17:59 8:34
44 R. Caskey Garces 18:00 8:34
45 Kim Garcia So Campolindo 18:07 8:38 8/9 16/17 2/4
46 Selena Canchola McFarland 18:12 8:40
47 Merinda Zywicz So Campolindo 18:13 8:40 9/9 17/17 2/2 17:15 17:15 17:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Alyssa Hoppenrath Minarets HS 18:15 8:41
49 Tyler Mckenry Clovis North 18:25 8:46
50 A. Magana Garces 18:33 8:50
51 Lindsey Rubottum Yosemite 18:53 9:00
52 Jessica Mergarejo Kerman 19:07 9:06
53 Megan Kemple Hoover 19:15 9:10
54 Unknown1 Fsg Hoover 19:36 9:20
55 Sharon Warmerdam Yosemite 19:39 9:21
56 Kimberely Arias McFarland 19:42 9:23
57 Gabrielle Rodriguez Monache 19:45 9:24
58 E. Tate Garces 20:00 9:31
59 B. Gonzalez Garces 20:26 9:44
60 Abbie Medina Bret Harte 20:35 9:48
61 A. Giggy Garces 20:57 9:59
62 Regina Orozco Clovis North 20:58 9:59
63 Catherine Torres McFarland 21:12 10:06
64 Unknown2 Fsg Hoover 21:23 10:11
65 Nicole Elliott Mt. Whitney 21:33 10:16
66 Kellie Olsen Bret Harte 21:48 10:23
67 Amy Mercer Kerman 21:56 10:27
68 Victoria Cruz Hoover 21:57 10:27
69 Emily Brock Fowler 22:00 10:29
70 Brianna Garza Edison 22:26 10:41
71 Sarah Rodriguez Kerman 22:32 10:44
72 Alyssa New McLane 22:46 10:50
73 Yesenia Betancourt McLane 22:53 10:54
74 Sam Bertolino Bret Harte 23:52 11:22
75 Aubrey Larson Kerman 24:06 11:29
76 Simryn Franco Kerman 25:24 12:06
77 Angelina Diaz San Joaquin Memorial 25:30 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bret Harte
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:35
75:00
15:00
7:09
26 Haley Rizzi
-
14:45
7:01
2
Hannah Cantrell
-
14:47
7:02
4
Jessie Evans
-
15:00
7:09
5
Madison Ward
-
15:08
7:12
7
Kd Aiton
-
15:20
7:18
8
Alejandra Rodriguez
-
15:47
7:31
10
Kayla Sadler
-
15:53
7:34
12
2 Campolindo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:20
76:22
15:16
7:16
32 Megan McMillan
So
14:44
7:01
1
Meera Madra
So
14:46
7:02
3
Sydney Coe
So
15:03
7:10
6
Diana Kossakowski
So
15:45
7:30
9
Ellen Hann
Fr
16:04
7:39
13
Ashley Chen
Fr
16:05
7:40
14
Heather Eagle
So
16:34
7:53
17
3 McFarland
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
86:13
17:15
8:13
105 Alma Sarrabia
-
16:22
7:48
16
Daisy Ramos
-
17:11
8:11
19
Lissette Garcia
-
17:14
8:12
20
Mayra Gutierrez
-
17:32
8:21
23
Rocio Garcia
-
17:54
8:31
27
Selena Canchola
-
18:12
8:40
29
Kimberely Arias
-
19:42
9:23
34
4 Yosemite
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:47
89:32
17:54
8:32
121 Bailey Setaro
-
15:52
7:33
11
Shanelle Koellish
-
17:31
8:20
22
Azani Pusina
-
17:37
8:23
24
Lindsey Rubottum
-
18:53
9:00
31
Sharon Warmerdam
-
19:39
9:21
33








5 Kerman
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 5:40
92:09
18:26
8:47
128 Erin Nance
-
16:16
7:45
15
Belen Mendoza
-
17:08
8:10
18
Jackie Gutierrez
-
17:42
8:26
25
Jessica Mergarejo
-
19:07
9:06
32
Amy Mercer
-
21:56
10:27
38
Sarah Rodriguez
-
22:32
10:44
39
Aubrey Larson
-
24:06
11:29
40
6 Garces
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:33
91:49
18:22
8:45
140 Unknown1 Fsg
-
17:27
8:19
21
Unknown2 Fsg
-
17:49
8:29
26
R. Caskey
-
18:00
8:34
28
A. Magana
-
18:33
8:50
30
E. Tate
-
20:00
9:31
35
B. Gonzalez
-
20:26
9:44
36
A. Giggy
-
20:57
9:59
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.