Results from the CBL meet vs Carter on 4/3/19

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Taylor Sr 100m V 11.96 11.84 11.39
Mikela Johnston So 100m V 12.16 11.85 11.85
Xzavier McNabb So 100m V 12.55 13.97
(1.42,10.2)
11.85 11.85 You ROCK! (LR)
Felix Espericueta Fr 100m JV 12.60

5!

12.25 12.25
Isaiah White Jr 100m V 12.73 12.55 11.77
Piave Fitzpatrick Fr 100m JV 12.87

3!

12.58 12.58
Joshua McMillan So 100m JV 13.03

1!

12.81 12.24
Jacob Lopez So 100m JV 13.23 12.88 12.88
Brian Jaramillo Fr 100m JV 13.52 12.92 12.92
Justin Mills Fr 100m JV 13.61 12.50 12.50
Blaise Sadler So 100m JV 13.62 13.16 13.16
Isaac Kaisershot Fr 100m JV 14.14 14.38
(0.24,1.7)
14.38
(0.24,1.7)
14.38
(0.24,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jahzeel Smith Sr 100m JV 14.18 13.03 13.03
Justin Frame Jr 100m JV 14.50 14.85
(0.35,2.4)
14.85
(0.35,2.4)
14.31 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Brandon Best Fr 100m JV 14.99 13.70 13.70
Nabeel Zafar Jr 100m JV 15.02 13.50 13.50
Jace Pangelinan Sr 200m V 23.39

5!

23.50
(0.11,0.5)
23.29 23.29 You ROCK! (LR)
David Everhart Sr 200m V 25.11 24.78 24.78
Felix Espericueta Fr 200m JV 25.56

5!

27.01
(1.45,5.4)
27.01
(1.45,5.4)
27.01
(1.45,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua McMillan So 200m JV 26.59

1!

26.99
(0.40,1.5)
26.99
(0.40,1.5)
24.90 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Blaise Sadler So 200m JV 26.74 27.50
(0.76,2.8)
27.50
(0.76,2.8)
27.50
(0.76,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Everhart So 200m JV 26.93 26.89 26.55
Bryan Castro Fr 200m JV 27.04 26.81 26.81
Arthur Meyers So 200m JV 27.64 27.07 27.07
Isaac Kaisershot Fr 200m JV 28.38 33.37
(4.99,15.0)
33.37
(4.99,15.0)
33.37
(4.99,15.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nabeel Zafar Jr 200m JV 29.51 29.79
(0.28,0.9)
29.79
(0.28,0.9)
29.79
(0.28,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Justin Frame Jr 200m JV 29.76 31.04
(1.28,4.1)
31.04
(1.28,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Devin Trammell So 200m JV 31.39
Jace Pangelinan Sr 400m V 53.00

3!

53.27
(0.27,0.5)
53.27
(0.27,0.5)
53.27
(0.27,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Rudy Beltran So 400m V 56.28 57.14
(0.86,1.5)
56.99
(0.71,1.2)
55.70 55.70 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Gabriel Gomez So 400m V 56.55 56.06 56.06
Corey Ford Fr 400m JV 57.32

5!

58.11
(0.79,1.4)
57.42
(0.10,0.2)
57.42
(0.10,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Bryan Castro Fr 400m JV 1:01.12

3!

59.86 59.86
Christopher Dahlgren So 400m JV 1:01.28

1!

1:04.74
(3.46,5.3)
1:02.19
(0.91,1.5)
1:01.44
(0.16,0.3)
1:01.44
(0.16,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Gerardo Bravo Fr 400m JV 1:02.78 1:05.57
(2.79,4.3)
1:05.57
(2.79,4.3)
1:05.57
(2.79,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jack Bartley Fr 400m JV 1:12.18 1:09.87 1:09.87
Simon Opsahl So 800m V 2:03.30

5!

2:08.03
(4.73,3.7)
2:03.42
(0.12,0.1)
2:02.11 2:00.44 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Zane Blum Sr 800m V 2:09.55

1!

2:14.95
(5.40,4.0)
2:13.04
(3.49,2.6)
2:06.69 2:05.69 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Liam Mapes So 800m V 2:09.70 2:13.24
(3.54,2.7)
2:02.68 2:02.68 You ROCK! (LY)
Noe Gonzalez Jr 800m JV 2:15.93

5!

2:16.80
(0.87,0.6)
2:16.80
(0.87,0.6)
2:16.80
(0.87,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Caleb Bazemore So 800m JV 2:16.95

3!

2:19.37
(2.42,1.7)
2:18.57
(1.62,1.2)
2:18.57
(1.62,1.2)
2:18.57
(1.62,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Corey Ford Fr 800m JV 2:22.75

1!

2:27.27
(4.52,3.1)
2:27.27
(4.52,3.1)
2:27.27
(4.52,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Hornung So 800m V 2:23.01 2:14.00
Anthony Melgoza So 800m JV 2:23.23 2:19.25 2:19.25
Patrick McIntyre Fr 800m JV 2:23.33
Anthony Gomez So 800m JV 2:23.36 2:51.63
(28.27,16.5)
2:25.31
(1.95,1.3)
2:23.72
(0.36,0.3)
2:23.72
(0.36,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Shane Mapes So 800m JV 2:24.86 2:22.36 2:22.36
Isaac Mejia Fr 800m JV 2:25.44 2:29.96
(4.52,3.0)
2:29.96
(4.52,3.0)
2:29.96
(4.52,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nathan Kelly Sr 800m JV 2:32.17 2:39.85
(7.68,4.8)
2:38.91
(6.74,4.2)
2:37.88
(5.71,3.6)
2:37.88
(5.71,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Gerardo Bravo Fr 800m JV 2:37.55 2:27.61 2:27.61
Jack Bartley Fr 800m JV 2:46.57 2:50.09
(3.52,2.1)
2:50.09
(3.52,2.1)
2:50.09
(3.52,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Liam Mapes So 1600m V 4:39.30

5!

4:41.74
(2.44,0.9)
4:41.74
(2.44,0.9)
4:41.74
(2.44,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Hornung So 1600m V 4:49.64

1!

4:53.65
(4.01,1.4)
4:38.28 4:38.28 You ROCK! (LY)
Alexander Miller Fr 1600m V 4:51.19 4:43.36 4:43.36
Matthew Barnett Sr 1600m V 4:58.10 5:07.61
(9.51,3.1)
4:54.76 4:42.30 You ROCK! (LR)
Patrick McIntyre Fr 1600m JV 5:18.47

5!

5:05.86 5:05.86
Anthony Gomez So 1600m JV 5:33.44 5:31.91 5:31.91
Bryson Miles Fr 1600m JV 5:43.93 5:40.20 5:40.20
Cole Cooper Jr 3200m V 10:18.35

5!

11:07.12
(48.77,7.3)
11:07.12
(48.77,7.3)
10:11.12 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Simon Opsahl So 3200m V 10:21.97

3!

10:27.63
(5.66,0.9)
11:07.72
(45.75,6.9)
11:07.72
(45.75,6.9)
10:04.00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Matthew Barnett Sr 3200m V 11:10.21

1!

11:08.54 10:43.00
Caleb Bazemore So 3200m JV 11:16.30

5!

11:52.29
(35.99,5.1)
11:52.29
(35.99,5.1)
11:52.29
(35.99,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Noe Gonzalez Jr 3200m JV 11:19.79

3!

11:30.32
(10.53,1.5)
10:47.19 10:47.19 You ROCK! (LY)
Shane Mapes So 3200m JV 12:06.18

1!

12:21.00
(14.82,2.0)
12:21.00
(14.82,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nathan Kelly Sr 3200m JV 12:31.88 13:46.00
(1:14.12,9.0)
13:46.00
(1:14.12,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Judge Terbio Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 17.71

5!

18.98
(1.27,6.7)
18.98
(1.27,6.7)
18.98
(1.27,6.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Galindo So 110m Hurdles - 39" V 18.33

3!

20.38
(2.05,10.1)
19.75
(1.42,7.2)
19.61
(1.28,6.5)
19.59
(1.26,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Mikhail Skapinski Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 19.25

1!

20.20
(0.95,4.7)
19.68
(0.43,2.2)
19.68
(0.43,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Judge Terbio Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 43.57

5!

43.61
(0.04,0.1)
43.61
(0.04,0.1)
43.61
(0.04,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jacob Herrera Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 48.46 48.92
(0.46,0.9)
48.28 48.28 You ROCK! (LR)
Larry Hopkins Fr Shot Put - 10lb JV 18'3.5 18'9.75 18'9.75
Brett Hopkins So Shot Put - 10lb JV 28'1

1!

32'1.25 32'1.25
Peyton Roblee Jr Shot Put - 10lb JV 29'2

3!

Gunner Harp Sr Shot Put - 10lb JV 34'4

5!

Jacob Blatchley So Shot Put - 12lb V 27'7 23'3.5
(4'3.5,18.4)
27'5
(0'2,0.6)
27'5
(0'2,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Derek Davis Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 37'7

1!

34'10
(2'9,7.9)
33'11.5
(3'7.5,10.7)
37'2.75
(0'4.25,1.0)
37'2.75
(0'4.25,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Jacob Saldivar Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 39'10

3!

35'2
(4'8,13.3)
39'2.25
(0'7.75,1.6)
39'2.25
(0'7.75,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
John Gill Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 40'7.5

5!

33'2
(7'5.5,22.5)
37'4.5
(3'3,8.7)
41'10.5 41'10.5 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Larry Hopkins Fr Discus - 1.6kg JV 44'0.75 50'0.5 50'0.5
Jacob Blatchley So Discus - 1.6kg V 69'10 65'10
(4'0,6.1)
68'4
(1'6,2.2)
68'4
(1'6,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Peyton Roblee Jr Discus - 1.6kg JV 74'10.5

1!

65'0
(9'10.5,15.2)
64'8
(10'2.5,15.8)
64'8
(10'2.5,15.8)
65'11
(8'11.5,13.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Jacob Saldivar Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 81'3.75 67'1
(14'2.75,21.2)
68'2
(13'1.75,19.3)
68'2
(13'1.75,19.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Brett Hopkins So Discus - 1.6kg JV 83'2

3!

66'11
(16'3,24.3)
82'9
(0'5,0.5)
85'0.5 85'0.5 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Gunner Harp Sr Discus - 1.6kg JV 83'7.5

5!

70'9
(12'10.5,18.2)
66'7
(17'0.5,25.6)
66'7
(17'0.5,25.6)
79'0
(4'7.5,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
John Gill Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 93'3.5

3!

83'9
(9'6.5,11.4)
92'4
(0'11.5,1.0)
95'5.5 95'5.5 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Derek Davis Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 103'3.5

5!

91'4.5
(11'11,13.0)
116'3 116'3 You ROCK! (LR)
Anthony Botello Sr High Jump V 5'2

1!

5'2
(0,0.0)
5'6 5'6 You ROCK! (LY)
Robert Everhart So High Jump JV 5'4

5!

5'0
(0'4,6.7)
5'4
(0,0.0)
5'4
(0,0.0)
5'4
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Justin Mills Fr Long Jump JV 15'1 16'0 16'0
Felix Espericueta Fr Long Jump JV 15'5 16'2 16'2
Robert Everhart So Long Jump JV 15'6 15'11.75 16'2.25
Steven Nuño Sr Long Jump JV 15'6.5

1!

15'5
(0'1.5,0.8)
15'6.5
(0,0.0)
16'11.5 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Arthur Meyers So Long Jump JV 16'1

3!

15'2.25
(0'10.75,5.9)
15'4.5
(0'8.5,4.6)
15'4.5
(0'8.5,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Isaac Marron Sr Long Jump V 17'2
Anthony Swan Sr Long Jump V 17'4 18'2.5 18'5
Jacob Lopez So Long Jump JV 17'6

5!

16'1.5
(1'4.5,8.5)
16'1.5
(1'4.5,8.5)
16'1.5
(1'4.5,8.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jacob Herrera Jr Long Jump V 17'6 17'3.25
(0'2.75,1.3)
17'11 18'8 You ROCK! (LR)
David Everhart Sr Long Jump V 19'1

3!

18'11
(0'2,0.9)
17'7.5
(1'5.5,8.3)
19'0
(0'1,0.4)
19'5 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Steven Nuño Sr Triple Jump JV 29'9.5

1!

30'4 31'0.5
Justin Mills Fr Triple Jump JV 32'5

3!

Arthur Meyers So Triple Jump JV 33'3.5

5!

30'6.5
(2'9,9.0)
33'4.5 33'4.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Jacob Herrera Jr Triple Jump V 36'6 36'0.75
(0'5.25,1.2)
37'5 38'0.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Isaac Marron Sr Triple Jump V 36'11
Anthony Swan Sr Triple Jump V 37'0

1!

34'5.5
(2'6.5,7.4)
36'11
(0'1,0.2)
38'1.5 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
David Everhart Sr Triple Jump V 37'4.5

3!

35'10.25
(1'6.25,4.2)
38'3 39'5 You ROCK! (LR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V Redlands East Val 'A'
Jace Pangelinan, Mikela Johnston, Judge Terbio, Andrew Taylor
51.71

0.25/ea

44.88 49.30 45.13 42.43
4x100m V Redlands East Val 'B'
David Everhart, Isaiah White, Robert Galindo, Rudy Beltran
48.74

0.75/ea

44.88 49.30
(0.56)
45.13 42.43 You ROCK! (LR)
4x100m JV Redlands East Val 'A'
Jahzeel Smith, Joshua McMillan, Piave Fitzpatrick, Felix Espericueta
49.00

1.25/ea

48.06
4x100m JV Redlands East Val 'B'
Justin Mills, Bryan Castro, Jacob Lopez, Blaise Sadler
49.91

0.75/ea

48.06
4x100m JV Redlands East Val 'C'
Justin Frame, Brian Jaramillo, Isaac Kaisershot, Brandon Best
53.26

0.25/ea

48.06
4x400m V Gabriel Gomez, Alexander Miller, Cole Cooper, Matthew Hornung 4:00.16 3:38.00
4x400m V Redlands East Val 'A'
Jace Pangelinan, Rudy Beltran, Liam Mapes, Judge Terbio
3:40.69

0.75/ea

3:38.00
4x400m JV Isaac Mejia, Anthony Melgoza, Shane Mapes, Jack Bartley 4:26.72 4:18.39 4:03.17 4:00.12 3:56.74
4x400m JV Justin Frame, Arthur Meyers, Jacob Pace, Anthony Gomez 4:25.26 4:18.39 4:03.17 4:00.12 3:56.74
4x400m JV Redlands East Val 'A'
Corey Ford, Bryan Castro, Christopher Dahlgren, Gerardo Bravo
4:05.45

1.25/ea

4:18.39
(12.94)
4:03.17 4:00.12 3:56.74 You ROCK! (LY)

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Lauryn White So 100m V 13.59

1!

13.47 13.45
Dazja McCurry So 100m JV 13.89

3!

14.42
(0.53,3.7)
14.15
(0.26,1.8)
14.15
(0.26,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Tessa Miner Jr 100m V 14.08 14.10
(0.02,0.1)
13.69 13.50 You ROCK! (LR)
Haley Goodloe Sr 100m JV 14.22

1!

14.52
(0.30,2.1)
14.33
(0.11,0.8)
14.33
(0.11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Savanna Brommer Fr 100m JV 14.61 14.55 14.55
Sidney Boursaw So 100m V 14.70 14.33 14.33
Karen Abigail Rivera Sr 100m JV 14.91
Mia Aranda Fr 100m JV 15.08 14.57 14.57
Mia Delmonico Jr 100m V 15.10 14.84 13.85
Sophia Harman Jr 100m JV 15.21 14.51 14.51
Delila Davis Fr 100m JV 15.30 16.12
(0.82,5.1)
16.12
(0.82,5.1)
16.12
(0.82,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nakel Pennix-Webb Sr 200m V 27.92

3!

27.30 27.30
Veronica Asuelime Jr 200m V 29.22
Savanna Brommer Fr 200m JV 30.23

1!

30.53
(0.30,1.0)
30.53
(0.30,1.0)
30.53
(0.30,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mia Aranda Fr 200m JV 30.89 30.66 30.66
Karen Abigail Rivera Sr 200m JV 31.21
Ella Moss-Vazquez Jr 200m JV 31.46 30.07
Mia Delmonico Jr 200m V 31.65 31.04 28.43
Kasey Plumb Fr 200m JV 32.72 31.25 31.25
Nakel Pennix-Webb Sr 400m V 1:01.54

5!

1:04.47
(2.93,4.5)
1:05.83
(4.29,6.5)
1:03.29
(1.75,2.8)
1:01.36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Kasey Plumb Fr 400m JV 1:11.49

5!

1:08.31 1:08.31
Audrey Yoh Fr 800m V 2:36.30

3!

2:31.24 2:31.24
Shannon Cockerill Fr 800m V 2:38.20

1!

2:50.22
(12.02,7.1)
2:42.01
(3.81,2.4)
2:42.01
(3.81,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jennifer Lopez Fr 800m V 2:46.14 2:42.62 2:42.62
Mary Goebel So 800m V 2:49.60 2:44.56 2:44.56
Ella Moss-Vazquez Jr 800m JV 2:51.06

5!

Megan Knox Sr 800m JV 3:02.98

1!

2:50.88
Salma Corzo So 800m JV 3:02.99 3:08.15
(5.16,2.7)
3:04.85
(1.86,1.0)
3:04.85
(1.86,1.0)
2:51.86 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Karina Torres So 800m JV 3:21.68 3:23.20
(1.52,0.7)
3:31.34
(9.66,4.6)
3:31.34
(9.66,4.6)
3:00.40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Mary Goebel So 1600m V 5:49.64 6:24.54
(34.90,9.1)
6:03.06
(13.42,3.7)
5:46.19 5:46.19 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Audrey Yoh Fr 1600m V 6:05.08
Emily Castro So 1600m V 6:25.01 6:09.74 6:09.74
Catherine Mikhailova Fr 1600m V 6:41.88
Shannon Cockerill Fr 3200m V 13:32.28

3!

13:11.12 13:11.12
Jennifer Lopez Fr 3200m V 13:50.94

1!

Emily Castro So 3200m V 14:40.76 16:03.07
(1:22.31,8.5)
15:42.00
(1:01.24,6.5)
15:23.00
(42.24,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Catherine Mikhailova Fr 3200m V 14:55.76 14:04.45 14:04.45
Tairah Jackson Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 16.88

5!

17.45
(0.57,3.3)
17.34
(0.46,2.7)
17.08
(0.20,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Parker Fromm Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.84

1!

17.72 17.14
Corryn Nelson Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.96 18.11
(0.15,0.8)
18.11
(0.15,0.8)
17.17 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Veronica Asuelime Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.99 18.36
(0.37,2.0)
18.36
(0.37,2.0)
18.36
(0.37,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Malena Sefiane Coady Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 19.55

5!

19.80
(0.25,1.3)
18.76 18.76 You ROCK! (LY)
Aliyah Latham Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 20.51

3!

Tairah Jackson Sr 300m Hurdles - 30" V 48.90

5!

49.33
(0.43,0.9)
48.67 47.47 You ROCK! (LR)
Corryn Nelson Sr 300m Hurdles - 30" V 53.41

1!

52.25 52.25
Sidney Boursaw So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 56.49 53.31 53.31
Alice Hernandez So 300m Hurdles - 30" JV 56.62

5!

56.98
(0.36,0.6)
56.98
(0.36,0.6)
56.98
(0.36,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Aliyah Latham Jr 300m Hurdles - 30" JV 58.72

3!

58.93
(0.21,0.4)
58.06 54.56 You ROCK! (LR)
Malena Sefiane Coady Jr 300m Hurdles - 30" JV 1:02.78

1!

59.95 59.31
Sydney Gutknecht Sr Shot Put - 4kg V 18'8.5 17'1
(1'7.5,9.5)
18'1.5
(0'7,3.2)
20'11 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Taylor Gill Sr Shot Put - 4kg V 22'6.5 24'11 27'7.5
Alisha Fleming Sr Shot Put - 4kg V 24'5 23'10.5
(0'6.5,2.3)
24'8 24'8 You ROCK! (LY)
Alexandria Lopez Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 26'1

3!

21'6.5
(4'6.5,21.1)
24'8
(1'5,5.7)
24'8
(1'5,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Sydney Gutknecht Sr Discus - 1kg V 42'3 37'10
(4'5,11.7)
33'5.5
(8'9.5,26.3)
41'5
(0'10,2.0)
50'1 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Taylor Gill Sr Discus - 1kg V 56'3 49'2
(7'1,14.4)
49'8.5
(6'6.5,13.2)
59'4 59'4 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Alisha Fleming Sr Discus - 1kg V 68'10.5

1!

58'9
(10'1.5,17.2)
63'3
(5'7.5,8.9)
63'3
(5'7.5,8.9)
70'6 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Alexandria Lopez Jr Discus - 1kg V 81'0

5!

76'11
(4'1,5.3)
76'11
(4'1,5.3)
76'11
(4'1,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Parker Fromm Jr High Jump V 4'8

5!

Megan Knox Sr Long Jump JV 10'4

1!

9'4
(1'0,10.7)
10'9.5 11'7 You ROCK! (LR)
Alice Hernandez So Long Jump JV 11'11

3!

12'10 12'10
Dazja McCurry So Long Jump JV 14'0.5

5!

12'10.5
(1'2,9.1)
13'9
(0'3.5,2.1)
13'9
(0'3.5,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Tessa Miner Jr Long Jump V 14'1

1!

13'11
(0'2,1.2)
14'2 14'7 You ROCK! (LY)
Jersi Pennix Jr Long Jump V 15'1

3!

14'6
(0'7,4.0)
15'6 16'2.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Alice Hernandez So Triple Jump JV 26'6.5

5!

25'11
(0'7.5,2.4)
26'10.25 26'10.25 You ROCK! (LR)
Corryn Nelson Sr Triple Jump V 29'3 29'3
(0,0.0)
29'3
(0,0.0)
29'3
(0,0.0)
30'7.25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Parker Fromm Jr Triple Jump V 29'5

1!

28'7
(0'10,2.9)
28'7
(0'10,2.9)
30'9 30'9 You ROCK! (LY, LR)

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V Redlands East Val 'A'
Nakel Pennix-Webb, Lauryn White, Tessa Miner, Tairah Jackson
50.99

0.75/ea

51.99
(1.00)
You ROCK! (SR)
4x100m V Redlands East Val 'B'
Mia Delmonico, Sidney Boursaw, Jersi Pennix, Makayla Galindo
55.46

0.25/ea

51.99
4x100m JV Redlands East Val 'A'
Dazja McCurry, Haley Goodloe, Ella Moss-Vazquez, Sophia Harman
55.04

0.75/ea

55.12
(0.08)
56.47
(1.43)
56.47
(1.43)
54.87 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
4x100m JV Redlands East Val 'B'
Savanna Brommer, Mia Aranda, Karen Abigail Rivera, Delila Davis
58.86

0.25/ea

55.12 56.47 56.47 54.87
4x400m V Sidney Boursaw, Mary Goebel, Jennifer Lopez, Shannon Cockerill 4:56.14 4:22.78 4:23.81 4:18.71 4:02.41
4x400m V Lauryn White, Jersi Pennix, Nakel Pennix-Webb, Tairah Jackson 4:24.89 4:22.78 4:23.81 4:18.71 4:02.41
4x400m JV Redlands East Val 'A'
Ella Moss-Vazquez, Salma Corzo, Kasey Plumb, Aliyah Latham
4:57.43

1.25/ea

4:58.06
(0.63)
You ROCK! (SR)
4x400m JV Redlands East Val 'B'
Megan Knox, Karina Torres, Alice Hernandez, Haley Goodloe
5:19.43

0.75/ea

4:58.06

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.