El Segundo Results from the Don Bosco Invitational at Santa Fe Dam on 9/8/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Araque, Amanda Jr Sr/Jr 31:27 10:29 3 148/162 9/10 23/25 7/7 26:22 26:22 26:22 24:39
Armijo, Taylor Fr F/S 27:23 9:08 3 107/162 14/15 22/25 1/4
Bowen, Claire Fr F/S 26:36 8:52 3 98/162 12/15 20/25 1/5
Cloutier Chaine, Anabelle Fr F/S 26:28 8:49 3 96/162 11/15 19/25 2/5
Curran, Hannah Fr F/S 22:34 7:31 3 36/162 3/15 9/25 6/19
Doherty, Cathy So F/S 23:13 7:44 3 46/162 4/15 10/25 6/18
Dunaetz, Madison So F/S 26:40 8:53 3 100/162 13/15 21/25 1/4 25:24 25:24 25:24 24:31
Elfarissi, Rita Jr Sr/Jr 24:30 8:10 3 68/162 7/10 15/25 1/9 25:39
(1:09,4.5)
25:39
(1:09,4.5)
25:39
(1:09,4.5)
22:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Farello, Anna Sr Sr/Jr 18:18 6:06 3 3/162 1/10 1/25 3/26 18:06 18:06 18:06 18:02
Feldman, Laura So F/S 26:17 8:46 3 93/162 10/15 18/25 2/6 26:24
(0:07,0.4)
26:24
(0:07,0.4)
26:24
(0:07,0.4)
24:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fenton, Gabriella Fr F/S 24:07 8:02 3 62/162 8/15 14/25 2/7
Harmon, Brianna Fr F/S 23:34 7:51 3 55/162 6/15 12/25 3/13
Hoffman, Mary Sr Sr/Jr 21:40 7:13 3 29/162 5/10 5/25 1/17 20:23
Jacob, Sharon Jr Sr/Jr 21:54 7:18 3 33/162 6/10 6/25 1/12 23:02
(1:08,4.9)
23:02
(1:08,4.9)
23:02
(1:08,4.9)
23:02
(1:08,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Genevieve Fr F/S 23:28 7:49 3 53/162 5/15 11/25 5/14
Lee, Jessica So F/S 22:22 7:27 3 31/162 1/15 7/25 13/27 25:33
(3:11,12.5)
25:33
(3:11,12.5)
25:33
(3:11,12.5)
23:50
(1:28,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Katianna Jr Sr/Jr 20:53 6:58 3 16/162 2/10 2/25 4/23 21:38
(0:45,3.5)
21:38
(0:45,3.5)
21:38
(0:45,3.5)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pope, Mekah Fr F/S 31:44 10:35 3 158/162 15/15 24/25 1/1
Robinson, Sarah Fr F/S 24:38 8:13 3 70/162 9/15 16/25 2/6
Segura, Mandie Sr Sr/Jr 21:25 7:08 3 24/162 4/10 4/25 1/17 21:08
Stewart, Elizah Sr Sr/Jr 32:55 10:58 3 154/162 10/10 25/25 5/6
Strunk, Deena Jr Sr/Jr 25:42 8:34 3 89/162 8/10 17/25 2/7
Vezina, Macy Sr Sr/Jr 21:15 7:05 3 20/162 3/10 3/25 1/19 20:51 20:51 20:51 19:56
Wilbanks, Sydney So F/S 22:26 7:29 3 34/162 2/15 8/25 10/24 21:46 21:46 21:46 20:39
Yob, Brenna Fr F/S 23:54 7:58 3 59/162 7/15 13/25 3/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr/Jr 1st 5 1/17 103:31
3:22
3 6:54 6:06 7:13 83 6:54 Anna Farello (2), Katianna Lee (14), Macy Vezina (18), Mandie Segura (22), Mary Hoffman (27)
Sr/Jr 2nd 5 2/6 136:28
11:01
3 9:06 7:18 10:58 82 8:34 Sharon Jacob (1), Rita Elfarissi (3), Deena Strunk (9), Amanda Araque (33), Elizah Stewart (36)
F/S 1st 5 7/14 114:03
1:06
3 7:36 7:27 7:49 168 7:03 110:35 110:35 110:35 Jessica Lee (26), Sydney Wilbanks (28), Hannah Curran (30), Cathy Doherty (39), Genevieve Johnson (45)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 122:30
2:43
3 8:10 7:51 8:46 56 7:56 119:52 119:52 119:52 Brianna Harmon (4), Brenna Yob (8), Gabriella Fenton (9), Sarah Robinson (13), Laura Feldman (22)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 138:51
5:16
3 9:15 8:49 10:35 15 9:15 129:02 129:02 129:02 Anabelle Cloutier Chaine (1), Claire Bowen (2), Madison Dunaetz (3), Taylor Armijo (4), Mekah Pope (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Shanahan Sr Bishop Mntgmry 17:59 6:00
2 Sophie Currin Sr Vistamar 18:04 6:01
3 Anna Farello Sr El Segundo 18:18 6:06 1/10 1/25 3/26 18:06 18:06 18:06
4 Valeria Ruiz Jr Xavier Prep 18:49 6:16
5 Liza Currin Sr Vistamar 19:15 6:25
6 Eryn Blakely Sr Alverno 19:18 6:26
7 Evan Gancedo Jr Poly (Pas) 19:37 6:32
8 Meg Lizza Sr Xavier Prep 19:42 6:34
9 Ariel Melendez Sr St. Paul 19:47 6:36
10 Alissa Barraza Jr San Marino 19:48 6:36
11 Jade Harvey Sr Marlborough 20:13 6:44
12 Solana Arellanes Jr Pomona Catholic 20:33 6:51
13 Katherine Aranda Sr Immaculate Heart 20:38 6:53
14 Lauren Hernandez Jr Immaculate Heart 20:43 6:54
15 Monica Aguilar Sr Desert Christian (Lan) 20:47 6:56
16 Katianna Lee Jr El Segundo 20:53 6:58 2/10 2/25 4/23 21:38
(0:45)
21:38
(0:45)
21:38
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Katie Grimm Jr St. Monica Catholic 20:55 6:58
18 Kala Kopecek Jr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 21:06 7:02
19 Veronica Mejia Jr San Marino 21:07 7:02
20 Macy Vezina Sr El Segundo 21:15 7:05 3/10 3/25 1/19 20:51 20:51 20:51
21 Paige Aguilar Sr Bassett 21:17 7:06
22 Maddie Cane Jr Vistamar 21:19 7:06
23 Lindsay Snaer Sr San Marino 21:20 7:07
24 Mandie Segura Sr El Segundo 21:25 7:08 4/10 4/25 1/17
25 Makenzie Dick Sr Desert Christian (Lan) 21:27 7:09
26 Uriel Lee Jr Marlborough 21:28 7:09
27 Brooke Edwards Sr Poly (Pas) 21:32 7:11
28 Irania Llamas Jr Bassett 21:34 7:11
29 Mary Hoffman Sr El Segundo 21:40 7:13 5/10 5/25 1/17
30 Diana Serrano Sr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 21:46 7:15
31 Kelly Liu Sr Poly (Pas) 21:47 7:16
32 Crystal Vega Jr Cantwell-SHM 21:48 7:16
33 Sharon Jacob Jr El Segundo 21:54 7:18 6/10 6/25 1/12 23:02
(1:08)
23:02
(1:08)
23:02
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Cielo Esquivel Jr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 21:58 7:19
35 Janna Wennberg Jr Poly (Pas) 22:00 7:20
36 Brianna Bautista Jr St. Paul 22:00 7:20
37 Marina Flores Sr San Marino 22:06 7:22
38 Fabiola Amparan Sr Bassett 22:07 7:22
39 Lily Sadowsky Jr Immaculate Heart 22:10 7:23
40 Karina Jimenez Sr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 22:20 7:27
41 Sadie Baez Jr Xavier Prep 22:25 7:28
42 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Bassett 22:31 7:30
43 Sofie Baez Jr Xavier Prep 22:35 7:32
44 Cristina Hernandez Sr St. Paul 22:35 7:32
45 Celeste Ramirez Jr St. Paul 22:36 7:32
46 Jessica Van Iwaarden Jr Ontario Christian 22:36 7:32
47 Kassidy Mclaughlin Jr Rosamond 22:38 7:33
48 Delaney Smith Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 22:38 7:33
49 Paige Howes Sr Immaculate Heart 22:39 7:33
50 Karla Jimenez Sr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 22:40 7:33
51 Rachel Mayes Jr Immaculate Heart 22:50 7:37
52 Zaira Cavarubias Sr Charter Oak 22:54 7:38
53 Josie Morgan Jr Rolling Hills Prep 23:01 7:40
54 Rachel Quast Jr Bishop Mntgmry 23:30 7:50
55 Meagan Bourne Sr Ontario Christian 23:35 7:52
56 Carley Waters Sr Desert Christian (Lan) 23:43 7:54
57 Talya Aghoian-stubbs Sr Marshall Fund 23:49 7:56
58 Jackie Salazar Jr Bassett 23:50 7:57
59 Kayla Perez Jr Xavier Prep 23:50 7:57
60 Monica Castaneda Jr Xavier Prep 23:52 7:57
61 Camille De La Rosa Fr Immaculate Heart 23:57 7:59
62 Carolyn Ambrose Sr Marlborough 24:04 8:01
63 Lovinia Reynolds Sr Marlborough 24:14 8:05
64 Katy Rough Jr Desert Christian (Lan) 24:16 8:05
65 Jordyn Dugan Jr Western Christian 24:16 8:05
66 Claudia Valladores Jr Marshall Fund 24:23 8:08
67 Michelle Garcia Jr Bassett 24:26 8:09
68 Rita Elfarissi Jr El Segundo 24:30 8:10 7/10 15/25 1/9 25:39
(1:09)
25:39
(1:09)
25:39
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Lauren Mara Jr Western Christian 24:33 8:11
70 Victoria Matveev Sr Pomona Catholic 24:37 8:12
71 Ashley Jimenez Jr Vistamar 24:37 8:12
72 Elizabeth Feathers Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 24:39 8:13
73 Francesca Caruncho Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 24:39 8:13
74 Yuwei Tu Sr San Marino 24:41 8:14
75 Marissa Lara Jr St. Paul 24:42 8:14
76 Lisa Hemphill Jr Poly (Pas) 24:46 8:15
77 Kamryne Presgrove Sr Rosamond 24:53 8:18
78 Hosanna Pasillas Sr Desert Christian (Lan) 24:55 8:18
79 Lauren Villarreal Jr St. Paul 24:56 8:19
80 Murriell Napoleon Jr Marlborough 24:57 8:19
81 Alondra Dominguez Fr St. Paul 25:07 8:22
82 Jessica Linares Jr St. Paul 25:10 8:23
83 Arielle Ramos Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 25:14 8:25
84 Claire Gunderman Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 25:15 8:25
85 Valerie Gonzales Jr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 25:21 8:27
86 Adrianna Martinez Sr Alverno 25:25 8:28
87 Deanna Gallo Sr St. Paul 25:25 8:28
88 Jackie Lamphere Sr Marshall Fund 25:30 8:30
89 Deena Strunk Jr El Segundo 25:42 8:34 8/10 17/25 2/7
90 Giselle Morales Jr Marshall Fund 25:53 8:38
91 Jazmine Lopez Jr Banning -SS 25:55 8:38
92 Rene Perez Sr Bassett 25:56 8:39
93 Hailey Gonzalez Jr Cantwell-SHM 26:09 8:43
94 Miranda Luarca Jr Mary Star of the Sea 26:13 8:44
95 Alai Divinity Jr St. Mary's Academy 26:16 8:45
96 Marge Lo Sr Xavier Prep 26:18 8:46
97 Brittany Todd Sr Ontario Christian 26:19 8:46
98 Michelle Saavedra Jr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 26:21 8:47
99 Madison Mennie Sr Alverno 26:25 8:48
100 Taylor Abraham Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 26:27 8:49
101 Connie Del Torro Jr Rosamond 26:29 8:50
102 Emily Buczko Jr Mary Star of the Sea 26:44 8:55
103 Carrie Jones Jr Marshall Fund 26:46 8:55
104 Vanessa Ramirez Jr Marshall Fund 26:47 8:56
105 Sara Sullivan Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 26:58 8:59
106 Gabby Jimenez Sr Marshall Fund 26:58 8:59
107 Sarah Estrada Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 26:59 9:00
108 Stephanie Valencia Sr St. Monica Catholic 27:00 9:00
109 Alana Prak-sanchez Sr Banning -SS 27:01 9:00
110 Isabel Ruiz Sr Bassett 27:06 9:02
111 Jillian Tofukuji Jr Vistamar 27:12 9:04
112 Natali Caamal Sr St. Monica Catholic 27:15 9:05
113 Michelle Mendoza Sr St. Monica Catholic 27:19 9:06
114 Kitty Alario So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 27:34 9:11
115 Katrina Fernandez Sr Mary Star of the Sea 27:37 9:12
116 Miriam Blanquez Sr Xavier Prep 27:44 9:15
117 Emily Hauptman Jr Ontario Christian 27:46 9:15
118 Taylor Torres Jr St. Paul 27:48 9:16
119 Brett Richie Jr Alverno 27:52 9:17
120 Francesca Villa Jr Vistamar 28:00 9:20
121 Kiley Tafur Jr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 28:10 9:23
122 Yolie Reyes Sr St. Monica Catholic 28:25 9:28
123 Olivia Origel Sr Immaculate Heart 28:27 9:29
124 Yvonne Almaraz Jr Marshall Fund 28:29 9:30
125 Cindy Banuelos Jr Marshall Fund 28:30 9:30
126 Ashley Dasylveira Jr Marshall Fund 28:33 9:31
127 Louisa Nolan Jr Xavier Prep 28:43 9:34
128 Paola Velasco Sr Bassett 28:43 9:34
129 Elizabeth Frelinger Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 28:50 9:37
130 Francesca Rueda Jr Alverno 28:58 9:39
131 Maria Mendoza Sr Marshall Fund 28:59 9:40
132 Vanessa Serrano Sr Alverno 29:00 9:40
133 Jessica Almaraz Sr Marshall Fund 29:12 9:44
134 Natalie Cuevas Sr St. Paul 29:15 9:45
135 Amber Edwards Sr Rosamond 29:19 9:46
136 Victoria Romero Jr Marshall Fund 29:35 9:52
137 Stephaie Chamorro Jr Rosamond 30:07 10:02
138 Rochelle Munoz Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 30:19 10:06
139 Tanya Barraza Sr Marshall Fund 30:21 10:07
140 Samantha Alonso Jr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 30:21 10:07
141 Camille Warren Sr Marshall Fund 30:24 10:08
142 Margarita Gordiano Sr Rosamond 30:25 10:08
143 Gloria Agraz Sr Bassett 30:38 10:13
144 Elizabeth Mendez Jr Marshall Fund 30:40 10:13
145 Brianna Manigan Jr St. Paul 30:54 10:18
146 Victoria Pintado Jr Alverno 31:07 10:22
147 Carina Mendieta Sr Marshall Fund 31:18 10:26
148 Amanda Araque Jr El Segundo 31:27 10:29 9/10 23/25 7/7 26:22 26:22 26:22
149 Kelsey Milack Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 31:48 10:36
150 Cheyanne Gonzales Sr Ontario Christian 31:49 10:36
151 Emily Tomchak Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 31:49 10:36
152 Christina Archambault So Bishop Mntgmry 32:29 10:50
153 Bridgette Lanning Sr Bassett 32:43 10:54
154 Elizah Stewart Sr El Segundo 32:55 10:58 10/10 25/25 5/6
155 Mayra Terrazas Sr Marshall Fund 33:06 11:02
156 Carrina Mendoza Sr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 33:09 11:03
157 Enyssa Momoli Sr St. Joseph (LW) -SS 33:16 11:05
158 Katherine Porter Jr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 34:04 11:21
159 Allison Stambaugh Sr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 34:07 11:22
160 Yesenia Franco Sr Bassett 34:12 11:24
161 Jordyn Es'kue Jr Ontario Christian 34:12 11:24
162 Cynthia De La Torre Jr Bassett 34:14 11:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr/Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
2-3-2-1-1
Gap: 3:22
103:31
20:42
6:54
83 Anna Farello
Sr
18:18
6:06
2
Katianna Lee
Jr
20:53
6:58
14
Macy Vezina
Sr
21:15
7:05
18
Mandie Segura
Sr
21:25
7:08
22
Mary Hoffman
Sr
21:40
7:13
27
Sharon Jacob
Jr
21:54
7:18
30
Rita Elfariss
Jr
24:30
8:10
61
2 Xavier Prep
3-2-4-4-2
Gap: 5:01
107:21
21:28
7:09
141 Valeria Ruiz
Jr
18:49
6:16
3
Meg Lizza
Sr
19:42
6:34
7
Sadie Baez
Jr
22:25
7:28
38
Sofie Baez
Jr
22:35
7:32
40
Kayla Perez
Jr
23:50
7:57
53
Monica Castaned
Jr
23:52
7:57
54
Marge Lo
Sr
26:18
8:46
80
3 San Marino
7-5-3-2-3
Gap: 4:53
109:02
21:48
7:16
146 Alissa Barraza
Jr
19:48
6:36
9
Veronica Mejia
Jr
21:07
7:02
17
Lindsay Snaer
Sr
21:20
7:07
21
Marina Flores
Sr
22:06
7:22
34
Yuwei Tu
Sr
24:41
8:14
65








4 Immaculate Heart
9-4-5-6-4
Gap: 2:12
109:00
21:48
7:16
153 Katherin Aranda
Sr
20:38
6:53
11
Lauren Hernande
Jr
20:43
6:54
12
Lily Sadowsky
Jr
22:10
7:23
36
Paige Howes
Sr
22:39
7:33
46
Rachel Mayes
Jr
22:50
7:37
48
Camille De La Rosa
Fr
23:57
7:59
55
Olivia Origel
Sr
28:27
9:29
98
5 Poly (Pas)
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 5:09
109:42
21:56
7:19
159 Evan Gancedo
Jr
19:37
6:32
6
Brooke Edwards
Sr
21:32
7:11
25
Kelly Liu
Sr
21:47
7:16
29
Janna Wennberg
Jr
22:00
7:20
32
Lisa Hemphill
Jr
24:46
8:15
67








5 St. Joseph (LW) -SS
12-10-7-7-5
Gap: 1:34
109:50
21:58
7:19
159 Kala Kopecek
Jr
21:06
7:02
16
Diana Serrano
Sr
21:46
7:15
28
Cielo Esquivel
Jr
21:58
7:19
31
Karina Jimenez
Sr
22:20
7:27
37
Karla Jimenez
Sr
22:40
7:33
47
Valerie Gonzales
Jr
25:21
8:27
75
Michelle Saavedra
Jr
26:21
8:47
82
7 Bassett
13-11-8-8-7
Gap: 2:33
111:19
22:16
7:25
171 Paige Aguilar
Sr
21:17
7:06
19
Irania Llamas
Jr
21:34
7:11
26
Fabiola Amparan
Sr
22:07
7:22
35
Elizabet Lopez
Jr
22:31
7:30
39
Jackie Salazar
Jr
23:50
7:57
52
Michelle Garcia
Jr
24:26
8:09
60
Rene Perez
Sr
25:56
8:39
79
8 Vistamar
1-1-1-3-8
Gap: 9:08
110:27
22:05
7:22
178 Sophie Currin
Sr
18:04
6:01
1
Liza Currin
Sr
19:15
6:25
4
Maddie Cane
Jr
21:19
7:06
20
Ashley Jimenez
Jr
24:37
8:12
62
Jillian Tofukuji
Jr
27:12
9:04
91
Francesc Villa
Jr
28:00
9:20
96




9 St. Paul
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:55
111:40
22:20
7:27
190 Ariel Melendez
Sr
19:47
6:36
8
Brianna Bautista
Jr
22:00
7:20
33
Cristina Hernande
Sr
22:35
7:32
41
Celeste Ramirez
Jr
22:36
7:32
42
Marissa Lara
Jr
24:42
8:14
66
Lauren Villarre
Jr
24:56
8:19
70
Alondra Domingue
Fr
25:07
8:22
72
10 Desert Christian (Lan)
10-8-10-10-10
Gap: 4:08
115:08
23:02
7:41
213 Monica Aguilar
Sr
20:47
6:56
13
Makenzie Dick
Sr
21:27
7:09
23
Carley Waters
Sr
23:43
7:54
50
Katy Rough
Jr
24:16
8:05
58
Hosanna Pasillas
Sr
24:55
8:18
69








11 Marlborough
8-7-11-11-11
Gap: 4:44
114:56
22:59
7:40
218 Jade Harvey
Sr
20:13
6:44
10
Uriel Lee
Jr
21:28
7:09
24
Carolyn Ambrose
Sr
24:04
8:01
56
Lovinia Reynolds
Sr
24:14
8:05
57
Murriell Napoleon
Jr
24:57
8:19
71








12 Notre Dame Acad (LA)
16-15-13-12-12
Gap: 2:37
122:25
24:29
8:10
319 Delaney Smith
Jr
22:38
7:33
45
Elizabet Feathers
Jr
24:39
8:13
63
Francesc Caruncho
Jr
24:39
8:13
64
Arielle Ramos
Sr
25:14
8:25
73
Claire Gunderma
Jr
25:15
8:25
74
Taylor Abraham
Sr
26:27
8:49
84
Sara Sullivan
Jr
26:58
8:59
88
13 Marshall Fund
17-16-15-14-13
Gap: 2:57
126:21
25:16
8:25
351 Talya Aghoian-
Sr
23:49
7:56
51
Claudia Vallador
Jr
24:23
8:08
59
Jackie Lamphere
Sr
25:30
8:30
77
Giselle Morales
Jr
25:53
8:38
78
Carrie Jones
Jr
26:46
8:55
86
Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
26:47
8:56
87
Gabby Jimenez
Sr
26:58
8:59
89
14 Alverno
4-12-12-13-14
Gap: 9:40
127:58
25:36
8:32
358 Eryn Blakely
Sr
19:18
6:26
5
Adrianna Martinez
Sr
25:25
8:28
76
Madison Mennie
Sr
26:25
8:48
83
Brett Richie
Jr
27:52
9:17
95
Francesc Rueda
Jr
28:58
9:39
99
Vanessa Serrano
Sr
29:00
9:40
100
Victoria Pintado
Jr
31:07
10:22
104
15 Ontario Christian
14-13-14-15-15
Gap: 9:13
132:05
26:25
8:48
372 Jessica Van Iwaarden
Jr
22:36
7:32
43
Meagan Bourne
Sr
23:35
7:52
49
Brittany Todd
Sr
26:19
8:46
81
Emily Hauptman
Jr
27:46
9:15
94
Cheyanne Gonzales
Sr
31:49
10:36
105
Jordyn Es'kue
Jr
34:12
11:24
106




16 St. Monica Catholic
11-14-16-16-16
Gap: 7:30
130:54
26:11
8:44
387 Katie Grimm
Jr
20:55
6:58
15
Stephani Valencia
Sr
27:00
9:00
90
Natali Caamal
Sr
27:15
9:05
92
Michelle Mendoza
Sr
27:19
9:06
93
Yolie Reyes
Sr
28:25
9:28
97








17 Rosamond
15-17-16-17-17
Gap: 7:29
133:26
26:41
8:54
400 Kassidy Mclaughl
Jr
22:38
7:33
44
Kamryne Presgrov
Sr
24:53
8:18
68
Connie Del Torro
Jr
26:29
8:50
85
Amber Edwards
Sr
29:19
9:46
101
Stephaie Chamorro
Jr
30:07
10:02
102
Margarit Gordiano
Sr
30:25
10:08
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr/Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Paul
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:52
128:26
25:41
8:34
42 Lauren Villarre
Jr
24:56
8:19
4
Alondra Domingue
Fr
25:07
8:22
5
Jessica Linares
Jr
25:10
8:23
6
Deanna Gallo
Sr
25:25
8:28
8
Taylor Torres
Jr
27:48
9:16
19
Natalie Cuevas
Sr
29:15
9:45
28
Brianna Manigan
Jr
30:54
10:18
32
2 El Segundo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 11:01
136:28
27:18
9:06
82 Sharon Jacob
Jr
21:54
7:18
1
Rita Elfariss
Jr
24:30
8:10
3
Deena Strunk
Jr
25:42
8:34
9
Amanda Araque
Jr
31:27
10:29
33
Elizah Stewart
Sr
32:55
10:58
36








3 Bassett
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:12
136:49
27:22
9:07
84 Michelle Garcia
Jr
24:26
8:09
2
Rene Perez
Sr
25:56
8:39
10
Isabel Ruiz
Sr
27:06
9:02
17
Paola Velasco
Sr
28:43
9:34
24
Gloria Agraz
Sr
30:38
10:13
31
Bridgett Lanning
Sr
32:43
10:54
35
Yesenia Franco
Sr
34:12
11:24
39
4 Notre Dame Acad (LA)
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:23
136:48
27:22
9:07
85 Taylor Abraham
Sr
26:27
8:49
12
Sara Sullivan
Jr
26:58
8:59
14
Sarah Estrada
Sr
26:59
9:00
16
Kitty Alario
So
27:34
9:11
18
Elizabet Frelinge
Jr
28:50
9:37
25
Rochelle Munoz
Sr
30:19
10:06
29
Kelsey Milack
Sr
31:48
10:36
34
5 Marshall Fund
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:46
139:17
27:51
9:17
94 Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
26:47
8:56
13
Gabby Jimenez
Sr
26:58
8:59
15
Yvonne Almaraz
Jr
28:29
9:30
21
Cindy Banuelos
Jr
28:30
9:30
22
Ashley Dasylvei
Jr
28:33
9:31
23
Maria Mendoza
Sr
28:59
9:40
26
Jessica Almaraz
Sr
29:12
9:44
27
6 St. Joseph (LW) -SS
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 7:48
143:22
28:40
9:33
105 Valerie Gonzales
Jr
25:21
8:27
7
Michelle Saavedra
Jr
26:21
8:47
11
Kiley Tafur
Jr
28:10
9:23
20
Samantha Alonso
Jr
30:21
10:07
30
Carrina Mendoza
Sr
33:09
11:03
37
Enyssa Momoli
Sr
33:16
11:05
38




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Maccary So Marlborough 18:52 6:17
2 Bianca Alonzo Fr Marlborough 19:10 6:23
3 Lily Zino So Vistamar 19:16 6:25
4 Madison Evans So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 19:25 6:28
5 Rachael Power So Desert Christian (Lan) 19:29 6:30
6 Olivia Harrigian Fr San Marino 20:01 6:40
7 Julia Dalecio So Xavier Prep 20:18 6:46
8 Krysta Linton So Banning -SS 20:25 6:48
9 Esmeralda Martinez So Pomona Catholic 20:59 7:00
10 Sarah Linton So San Marino 21:02 7:01
11 Scarlett Flores So Xavier Prep 21:13 7:04
12 Hannah Hagan So Desert Christian (Lan) 21:19 7:06
13 Carlin Koch Fr San Marino 21:19 7:06
14 Katie Memel So Immaculate Heart 21:21 7:07
15 Sofia Venema So Desert Christian (Lan) 21:22 7:07
16 Gina Canzona So Immaculate Heart 21:28 7:09
17 Karolina Tembel Fr Desert Christian (Lan) 21:29 7:10
18 Andrea Diaz Fr Pomona Catholic 21:31 7:10
19 Natalie Aceves So Bishop Mntgmry 21:34 7:11
20 Teresa Fishman So Vistamar 21:34 7:11
21 Angela Orellana-sanche Fr Marshall Fund 21:37 7:12
22 Allie Howell So Immaculate Heart 21:41 7:14
23 Randee Perea So Xavier Prep 21:45 7:15
24 Maleah Prak So Banning -SS 21:49 7:16
25 Madison Wells Fr Marlborough 21:59 7:20
26 Allie Handal Fr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 22:02 7:21
27 Madelaina Wilson So Desert Christian (Lan) 22:04 7:21
28 Elise Stefanou So Mary Star of the Sea 22:11 7:24
29 Rachel Yanover So Marlborough 22:14 7:25
30 Jade Larriva-latt So San Marino 22:19 7:26
31 Jessica Lee So El Segundo 22:22 7:27 1/15 7/25 13/27 25:33
(3:11)
25:33
(3:11)
25:33
(3:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Glenda Lopez So Xavier Prep 22:25 7:28
33 Jessica Congleton Fr Ontario Christian 22:26 7:29
34 Sydney Wilbanks So El Segundo 22:26 7:29 2/15 8/25 10/24 21:46 21:46 21:46
35 Shelby Andrade So Xavier Prep 22:29 7:30
36 Hannah Curran Fr El Segundo 22:34 7:31 3/15 9/25 6/19
37 Victoria De La Rosa So Banning -SS 22:36 7:32
38 Victoria Garrison So Western Christian 22:36 7:32
39 Tatiana Sanchez So St. Paul 22:37 7:32
40 Khiabet Vigil So Banning -SS 22:47 7:36
41 Sabrina Gomez Jr Cantwell-SHM 22:50 7:37
42 Angelina Ramos Fr St. Paul 22:57 7:39
43 Sarah Mayes Fr Desert Christian (Lan) 22:59 7:40
44 Miriam Sanchez So Banning -SS 23:03 7:41
45 Ashley Viramontes So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 23:09 7:43
46 Cathy Doherty So El Segundo 23:13 7:44 4/15 10/25 6/18
47 Mary Konopliv So Marshall Fund 23:15 7:45
48 Kelly Mccary So San Marino 23:16 7:45
49 Isabel Lavery So Vistamar 23:19 7:46
50 Sharmayne Siu So San Marino 23:20 7:47
51 Ella Bess Fr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 23:23 7:48
52 Monica Dejesus So San Marino 23:27 7:49
53 Genevieve Johnson Fr El Segundo 23:28 7:49 5/15 11/25 5/14
54 Oriana Cortes So Pomona Catholic 23:31 7:50
55 Brianna Harmon Fr El Segundo 23:34 7:51 6/15 12/25 3/13
56 Riley Yanik Fr Desert Christian (Lan) 23:38 7:53
57 Maggie Bautista So Xavier Prep 23:45 7:55
58 Fiona Harrigian Fr San Marino 23:51 7:57
59 Brenna Yob Fr El Segundo 23:54 7:58 7/15 13/25 3/9
60 Julia Horwitz So Vistamar 23:57 7:59
61 Monica Ferrufino So Bassett 23:59 8:00
62 Gabriella Fenton Fr El Segundo 24:07 8:02 8/15 14/25 2/7
63 Isabelle Phinney Fr Poly (Pas) 24:09 8:03
64 Britney Stone So San Marino 24:13 8:04
65 Cara Roberts Fr San Marino 24:15 8:05
66 Kimberly Candelario So Banning -SS 24:18 8:06
67 Izabel Duenas So Cantwell-SHM 24:19 8:06
68 Sarah Garsten Fr Immaculate Heart 24:27 8:09
69 Caroline Attwood So Immaculate Heart 24:30 8:10
70 Sarah Robinson Fr El Segundo 24:38 8:13 9/15 16/25 2/6
71 Luz Guevara So Rosamond 24:39 8:13
72 Molly Penalver So Ontario Christian 24:42 8:14
73 Julie Devore Fr Desert Christian (Lan) 24:48 8:16
74 Sethi Reid So Banning -SS 24:59 8:20
75 Danyelle Knott Fr Desert Christian (Lan) 25:02 8:21
76 Emily Blair Fr Bishop Mntgmry 25:11 8:24
77 Elle Quesada So Immaculate Heart 25:22 8:27
78 Emilee Leonard Fr St. Paul 25:23 8:28
79 Sarrah Cohen Fr Marlborough 25:23 8:28
80 Nicky Johnson Fr Xavier Prep 25:30 8:30
81 Daisy Salinas Fr Marshall Fund 25:34 8:31
82 Taylor Peabody Fr Bishop Mntgmry 25:35 8:32
83 Sarah Wingert Fr Western Christian 25:45 8:35
84 Sofielie Caster Fr Xavier Prep 25:49 8:36
85 Carolina Torres Fr Xavier Prep 25:53 8:38
86 Ashley Laubagnara So Banning -SS 25:55 8:38
87 Analie Leon So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 25:57 8:39
88 Brianna Tetsh So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 26:01 8:40
89 Sami Rohde Fr Rolling Hills Prep 26:02 8:41
90 Emily Tcheng So Poly (Pas) 26:03 8:41
91 Erin Wei Fr San Marino 26:10 8:43
92 Ashleah Yzaguirre So Marlborough 26:16 8:45
93 Laura Feldman So El Segundo 26:17 8:46 10/15 18/25 2/6 26:24
(0:07)
26:24
(0:07)
26:24
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Samantha Silva Fr Bassett 26:20 8:47
95 Megan Wooldridge So Desert Christian (Lan) 26:21 8:47
96 Anabelle Cloutier Chaine Fr El Segundo 26:28 8:49 11/15 19/25 2/5
97 Maritza Gordiano So Rosamond 26:29 8:50
98 Claire Bowen Fr El Segundo 26:36 8:52 12/15 20/25 1/5
99 Eden Gebreyes So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 26:38 8:53
100 Madison Dunaetz So El Segundo 26:40 8:53 13/15 21/25 1/4 25:24 25:24 25:24
101 Stacy Marcon So Cantwell-SHM 26:59 9:00
102 Deborah Kaufeldt-boardm Fr San Marino 27:01 9:00
103 Maeve Atkinson Fr Immaculate Heart 27:04 9:01
104 Rosalia Park So Bishop Mntgmry 27:05 9:02
105 Sydney Shibuya Fr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 27:06 9:02
106 Olivia Leadbetter So Marshall Fund 27:09 9:03
107 Taylor Armijo Fr El Segundo 27:23 9:08 14/15 22/25 1/4
108 Rachel Woinarowicz So Riverside Christian 27:25 9:08
109 Mishka Caruncho So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 27:29 9:10
110 Sabrina Torres Fr St. Paul 27:38 9:13
111 Alexis Johnson So Ontario Christian 27:39 9:13
112 Angel Gallindo Fr Xavier Prep 27:42 9:14
113 Breanna Santos So Xavier Prep 27:43 9:14
114 Janaki Kalidhindi Fr San Marino 27:46 9:15
115 Hayli Boiko Fr Xavier Prep 27:52 9:17
116 Chloe Silva So Mary Star of the Sea 27:59 9:20
117 Anna Murray Fr Notre Dame Acad (LA) 28:04 9:21
118 Stephanie Elias So Banning -SS 28:12 9:24
119 Sofia Garcia Fr Xavier Prep 28:12 9:24
120 Aviance Galvan So Cantwell-SHM 28:27 9:29
121 Dayana Jimenez So Bassett 28:35 9:32
122 Sydney Burkholder So Riverside Christian 28:37 9:32
123 Yami Orihuela So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 29:01 9:40
124 Alyssa Avila So Ontario Christian 29:01 9:40
125 Erykah Lopez Fr St. Paul 29:03 9:41
126 Gabrielle Webbley So Bishop Mntgmry 29:04 9:41
127 Kendall Ballhan Fr Xavier Prep 29:10 9:43
128 Alexandra Ginnold Fr St. Monica Catholic 29:11 9:44
129 Noreen Mcgonigle So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 29:13 9:44
130 Annasia Ortega So Banning -SS 29:22 9:47
131 Megan Angeo So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 29:23 9:48
132 Nichole Bloom So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 29:27 9:49
133 Emily Silva So Pomona Catholic 29:34 9:51
134 Kayla Haywood So St. Mary's Academy 29:37 9:52
135 Jade Jones Fr St. Mary's Academy 29:45 9:55
136 Amber Segura Fr Bassett 29:57 9:59
137 Maya Greenwald So New Roads 29:58 9:59
138 Yazmine Rodriguez Jr Cantwell-SHM 30:17 10:06
139 Lucy Alvarez Fr Marshall Fund 30:22 10:07
140 Monique Linton So Banning -SS 30:24 10:08
141 Adrienne Luymes So Marshall Fund 30:25 10:08
142 Brittany Mccomas Fr Desert Christian (Lan) 30:35 10:12
143 Anna Leland So Desert Christian (Lan) 30:49 10:16
144 Sophia Beglari So St. Monica Catholic 30:55 10:18
145 Jessica Ojeda So Cantwell-SHM 30:58 10:19
146 Aileen Trejo Fr Marshall Fund 31:02 10:21
147 Kimberly Ganivet Fr Alverno 31:03 10:21
148 Tina Reid Fr Banning -SS 31:03 10:21
149 Merai Estafanous So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 31:04 10:21
150 Susana Galvez So Rosamond 31:04 10:21
151 Clare Weinberger Fr San Marino 31:10 10:23
152 Hailey Cobb So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 31:12 10:24
153 Mariah Mclver Fr Banning -SS 31:16 10:25
154 Deema Azab So Notre Dame Acad (LA) 31:18 10:26
155 Kelly Kielgass Fr St. Monica Catholic 31:23 10:28
156 Alysa Guzman Fr St. Monica Catholic 31:24 10:28
157 Sammie Justrich Fr St. Monica Catholic 31:36 10:32
158 Mekah Pope Fr El Segundo 31:44 10:35 15/15 24/25 1/1
159 Nadia Dolor So St. Paul 31:55 10:38
160 Ariana Rupp So Bishop Mntgmry 32:04 10:41
161 Donnelie Wade So St. Joseph (LW) -SS 32:09 10:43
162 Franchezka Gonzulez So Banning -SS 32:16 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Desert Christian (Lan)
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 2:35
105:43
21:09
7:03
65 Rachael Power
So
19:29
6:30
4
Hannah Hagan
So
21:19
7:06
10
Sofia Venema
So
21:22
7:07
13
Karolina Tembel
Fr
21:29
7:10
15
Madelain Wilson
So
22:04
7:21
23
Sarah Mayes
Fr
22:59
7:40
36
Riley Yanik
Fr
23:38
7:53
47
2 San Marino
4-2-1-3-2
Gap: 3:15
107:57
21:35
7:12
90 Olivia Harrigia
Fr
20:01
6:40
5
Sarah Linton
So
21:02
7:01
8
Carlin Koch
Fr
21:19
7:06
11
Jade Larriva-
So
22:19
7:26
25
Kelly Mccary
So
23:16
7:45
41
Sharmayn Siu
So
23:20
7:47
42
Monica Dejesus
So
23:27
7:49
44
2 Xavier Prep
5-4-4-4-2
Gap: 2:11
108:10
21:38
7:13
90 Julia Dalecio
So
20:18
6:46
6
Scarlett Flores
So
21:13
7:04
9
Randee Perea
So
21:45
7:15
19
Glenda Lopez
So
22:25
7:28
27
Shelby Andrade
So
22:29
7:30
29
Maggie Bautista
So
23:45
7:55
48
Nicky Johnson
Fr
25:30
8:30
59
4 Marlborough
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 6:31
107:38
21:32
7:11
106 Kate Maccary
So
18:52
6:17
1
Bianca Alonzo
Fr
19:10
6:23
2
Madison Wells
Fr
21:59
7:20
21
Rachel Yanover
So
22:14
7:25
24
Sarrah Cohen
Fr
25:23
8:28
58
Ashleah Yzaguirr
So
26:16
8:45
64




5 Banning -SS
6-7-6-5-5
Gap: 2:38
110:40
22:08
7:23
128 Krysta Linton
So
20:25
6:48
7
Maleah Prak
So
21:49
7:16
20
Victoria De La Rosa
So
22:36
7:32
31
Khiabet Vigil
So
22:47
7:36
33
Miriam Sanchez
So
23:03
7:41
37
Kimberly Candelar
So
24:18
8:06
50
Sethi Reid
So
24:59
8:20
54
6 Immaculate Heart
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 3:09
113:27
22:41
7:34
149 Katie Memel
So
21:21
7:07
12
Gina Canzona
So
21:28
7:09
14
Allie Howell
So
21:41
7:14
18
Sarah Garsten
Fr
24:27
8:09
52
Caroline Attwood
So
24:30
8:10
53
Elle Quesada
So
25:22
8:27
56
Maeve Atkinson
Fr
27:04
9:01
67
7 El Segundo
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:06
114:03
22:49
7:36
168 Jessica Lee
So
22:22
7:27
26
Sydney Wilbanks
So
22:26
7:29
28
Hannah Curran
Fr
22:34
7:31
30
Cathy Doherty
So
23:13
7:44
39
Geneviev Johnson
Fr
23:28
7:49
45
Brianna Harmon
Fr
23:34
7:51
46
Brenna Yob
Fr
23:54
7:58
49
8 Notre Dame Acad (LA)
2-5-7-8-8
Gap: 7:41
118:34
23:43
7:54
202 Madison Evans
So
19:25
6:28
3
Allie Handal
Fr
22:02
7:21
22
Ella Bess
Fr
23:23
7:48
43
Eden Gebreyes
So
26:38
8:53
65
Sydney Shibuya
Fr
27:06
9:02
69
Mishka Caruncho
So
27:29
9:10
71
Anna Murray
Fr
28:04
9:21
73
9 Marshall Fund
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 8:45
127:57
25:35
8:32
268 Angela Orellana
Fr
21:37
7:12
17
Mary Konopliv
So
23:15
7:45
40
Daisy Salinas
Fr
25:34
8:31
60
Olivia Leadbett
So
27:09
9:03
70
Lucy Alvarez
Fr
30:22
10:07
81
Adrienne Luymes
So
30:25
10:08
82
Aileen Trejo
Fr
31:02
10:21
85
10 St. Paul
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 6:26
127:38
25:32
8:31
272 Tatiana Sanchez
So
22:37
7:32
32
Angelina Ramos
Fr
22:57
7:39
35
Emilee Leonard
Fr
25:23
8:28
57
Sabrina Torres
Fr
27:38
9:13
72
Erykah Lopez
Fr
29:03
9:41
76
Nadia Dolor
So
31:55
10:38
91




11 Bishop Mntgmry
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 7:30
128:29
25:42
8:34
277 Natalie Aceves
So
21:34
7:11
16
Emily Blair
Fr
25:11
8:24
55
Taylor Peabody
Fr
25:35
8:32
61
Rosalia Park
So
27:05
9:02
68
Gabriell Webbley
So
29:04
9:41
77
Ariana Rupp
So
32:04
10:41
92




12 Cantwell-SHM
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:27
132:52
26:34
8:51
305 Sabrina Gomez
Jr
22:50
7:37
34
Izabel Duenas
So
24:19
8:06
51
Stacy Marcon
So
26:59
9:00
66
Aviance Galvan
So
28:27
9:29
74
Yazmine Rodrigue
Jr
30:17
10:06
80
Jessica Ojeda
So
30:58
10:19
84




13 St. Joseph (LW) -SS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:14
133:31
26:42
8:54
317 Ashley Viramont
So
23:09
7:43
38
Analie Leon
So
25:57
8:39
62
Brianna Tetsh
So
26:01
8:40
63
Yami Orihuela
So
29:01
9:40
75
Megan Angeo
So
29:23
9:48
79
Merai Estafano
So
31:04
10:21
86
Hailey Cobb
So
31:12
10:24
87
14 St. Monica Catholic
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:25
154:29
30:54
10:18
428 Alexandr Ginnold
Fr
29:11
9:44
78
Sophia Beglari
So
30:55
10:18
83
Kelly Kielgass
Fr
31:23
10:28
88
Alysa Guzman
Fr
31:24
10:28
89
Sammie Justrich
Fr
31:36
10:32
90








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Marino
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
119:06
23:49
7:56
33 Sharmayn Siu
So
23:20
7:47
2
Monica Dejesus
So
23:27
7:49
3
Fiona Harrigia
Fr
23:51
7:57
7
Britney Stone
So
24:13
8:04
10
Cara Roberts
Fr
24:15
8:05
11
Erin Wei
Fr
26:10
8:43
21
Deborah Kaufeldt
Fr
27:01
9:00
26
2 El Segundo
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:43
122:30
24:30
8:10
56 Brianna Harmon
Fr
23:34
7:51
4
Brenna Yob
Fr
23:54
7:58
8
Gabriell Fenton
Fr
24:07
8:02
9
Sarah Robinson
Fr
24:38
8:13
13
Laura Feldman
So
26:17
8:46
22
Anabelle Cloutier Chaine
Fr
26:28
8:49
24
Claire Bowen
Fr
26:36
8:52
25
3 Desert Christian (Lan)
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:22
122:48
24:34
8:11
59 Sarah Mayes
Fr
22:59
7:40
1
Riley Yanik
Fr
23:38
7:53
5
Julie Devore
Fr
24:48
8:16
14
Danyelle Knott
Fr
25:02
8:21
16
Megan Wooldrid
So
26:21
8:47
23
Brittany Mccomas
Fr
30:35
10:12
37
Anna Leland
So
30:49
10:16
38
4 Xavier Prep
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:57
128:39
25:44
8:35
88 Maggie Bautista
So
23:45
7:55
6
Nicky Johnson
Fr
25:30
8:30
17
Sofielie Caster
Fr
25:49
8:36
18
Carolina Torres
Fr
25:53
8:38
19
Angel Gallindo
Fr
27:42
9:14
28
Breanna Santos
So
27:43
9:14
29
Hayli Boiko
Fr
27:52
9:17
30
5 Banning -SS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:04
132:46
26:33
8:51
113 Kimberly Candelar
So
24:18
8:06
12
Sethi Reid
So
24:59
8:20
15
Ashley Laubagna
So
25:55
8:38
20
Stephani Elias
So
28:12
9:24
32
Annasia Ortega
So
29:22
9:47
34
Monique Linton
So
30:24
10:08
36
Tina Reid
Fr
31:03
10:21
39
6 Notre Dame Acad (LA)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:49
145:31
29:06
9:42
166 Mishka Caruncho
So
27:29
9:10
27
Anna Murray
Fr
28:04
9:21
31
Noreen Mcgonigl
So
29:13
9:44
33
Nichole Bloom
So
29:27
9:49
35
Deema Azab
So
31:18
10:26
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:16
138:51
27:46
9:15
15 Anabelle Cloutier Chaine
Fr
26:28
8:49
1
Claire Bowen
Fr
26:36
8:52
2
Madison Dunaetz
So
26:40
8:53
3
Taylor Armijo
Fr
27:23
9:08
4
Mekah Pope
Fr
31:44
10:35
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.