Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Championships at Spring Lake Park on 11/7/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Able, Thomas So JV 19:32 6:35 2.97 49/134 27/39 34/46 1/2 20:09
(0:37,3.1)
19:47
(0:15,1.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Azcarraga, Lucas Sr JV 17:25 5:52 2.97 10/134 10/39 17/46 1/5 16:43 16:50 16:43
Becerril-Martinez, Patrick Fr JV 20:13 6:48 2.97 66/134 30/39 37/46 1/1 20:04 19:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
Bedient, Marcus Fr JV 20:03 6:45 2.97 61/134 29/39 36/46 1/1 20:37
(0:34,2.7)
20:30
(0:27,2.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Begert-Hellings, Matt So JV 21:13 7:09 2.97 89/134 34/39 41/46 1/1 21:14
(0:01,0.1)
20:55 Way to GO! (LR)
Chen, Jeffrey So JV 19:03 6:25 2.97 35/134 20/39 27/46 1/3 18:26 18:26
Civello, Blake So JV 16:47 5:39 2.97 2/134 2/39 9/46 1/8 17:48
(1:01,5.7)
17:00
(0:13,1.3)
16:42 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Dhiman, Jai Fr JV 19:26 6:33 2.97 42/134 23/39 30/46 1/3 20:08
(0:42,3.5)
19:41
(0:15,1.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Dhiman, Shrey Fr JV 21:53 7:22 2.97 103/134 36/39 43/46 1/1 23:00
(1:07,4.9)
22:27
(0:34,2.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Drake, Evan Sr JV 17:02 5:44 2.97 5/134 5/39 12/46 1/6 17:39
(0:37,3.5)
17:11
(0:09,0.9)
16:49 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Eik, David Sr V 16:31 5:34 2.97 10/56 3/7 3/46 3/8 17:01
(0:30,2.9)
16:31
(0:00,0.0)
16:31
(0:00,0.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Everest, Jacob Jr JV 21:07 7:07 2.97 85/134 33/39 40/46 1/1 18:57 22:26
(1:19,5.9)
18:57 Way to GO! (LR)
Fernandez, Cameron Fr JV 23:19 7:51 2.97 120/134 37/39 44/46 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Fish, Tucker So JV 21:48 7:20 2.97 100/134 35/39 42/46 1/1 22:24
(0:36,2.7)
22:24
(0:36,2.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Franceschi, Ean Jr JV 18:56 6:22 2.97 31/134 19/39 26/46 1/3 18:40 20:20
(1:24,6.9)
17:18 Way to GO! (LR)
Frankl, Willie Sr JV 17:51 6:01 2.97 14/134 13/39 20/46 1/4 18:05
(0:14,1.3)
18:08
(0:17,1.6)
17:44 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Gullixson, Christopher So JV 19:14 6:29 2.97 40/134 22/39 29/46 1/3 19:46
(0:32,2.7)
19:25
(0:11,1.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Herbstman, Jacob Fr JV 19:26 6:33 2.97 43/134 24/39 31/46 1/2 20:25
(0:59,4.8)
20:25
(0:59,4.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ingram, Taylor Fr JV 26:32 8:56 2.97 132/134 39/39 46/46 1/1 19:35 19:35
Keefer, Marco Fr JV 19:28 6:33 2.97 44/134 25/39 32/46 1/2 20:28
(1:00,4.9)
19:48
(0:20,1.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kimball, Carson Jr JV 16:37 5:36 2.97 1/134 1/39 5/46 1/8 18:25
(1:48,9.8)
16:55
(0:18,1.8)
16:55
(0:18,1.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kruetzfeldt, Scott Fr JV 16:52 5:41 2.97 3/134 3/39 10/46 1/8 18:21
(1:29,8.1)
16:59
(0:07,0.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Lacy, Skyler Jr JV 23:22 7:52 2.97 122/134 38/39 45/46 1/1 20:02 21:37 19:55
Lawson, Ben Fr JV 17:15 5:48 2.97 8/134 8/39 15/46 1/5 17:01 17:01
Leavitt, Andrew So JV 19:31 6:34 2.97 46/134 26/39 33/46 1/2 20:03
(0:32,2.7)
20:08
(0:37,3.1)
19:23 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Lindemann, Zach Fr JV 18:26 6:12 2.97 25/134 18/39 25/46 1/4 18:54
(0:28,2.5)
18:40
(0:14,1.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Longhetto, Nicolo So JV 17:50 6:00 2.97 13/134 12/39 19/46 1/5 19:27
(1:37,8.3)
17:40 17:35 Way to GO! (LY)
Marin, Jeffrey Jr JV 17:22 5:51 2.97 9/134 9/39 16/46 1/5 17:49
(0:27,2.5)
17:07 16:59 Way to GO! (LY)
Mendoza, Luis So JV 17:53 6:01 2.97 15/134 14/39 21/46 1/4 18:15
(0:22,2.0)
17:34 Way to GO! (LR)
Moore, Cooper So JV 16:54 5:41 2.97 4/134 4/39 11/46 1/7 17:31
(0:37,3.5)
17:03
(0:09,0.9)
17:03
(0:09,0.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Nguyen, Ryan Sr V 16:38 5:36 2.97 14/56 6/7 7/46 1/8 17:26
(0:48,4.6)
16:47
(0:09,0.9)
16:40
(0:02,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DSP, TB)
Nguyen, Trenton Fr JV 19:48 6:40 2.97 55/134 28/39 35/46 1/2 19:41 19:41
Padilla, Brian Jr JV 18:10 6:07 2.97 18/134 16/39 23/46 1/4 19:26
(1:16,6.5)
18:15
(0:05,0.5)
18:13
(0:03,0.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Quinn, Matt Sr JV 17:25 5:52 2.97 11/134 11/39 18/46 1/5 17:04 17:04
Schneider, Rowan Jr JV 18:21 6:11 2.97 22/134 17/39 24/46 1/4 19:34
(1:13,6.2)
18:18 18:18 Way to GO! (LY)
Schoenbach, Gabe Jr JV 17:12 5:47 2.97 7/134 7/39 14/46 1/6 18:00
(0:48,4.4)
17:04 17:04 Way to GO! (LY)
Schram, Aidan So JV 17:58 6:03 2.97 16/134 15/39 22/46 1/4 18:16
(0:18,1.6)
18:02
(0:04,0.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Scobey, Jordan Jr V 15:38 5:16 2.97 4/56 2/7 2/46 2/8 16:06
(0:28,2.9)
15:31 15:31 Way to GO! (LY)
Smail, Tommy Sr V 16:38 5:36 2.97 13/56 5/7 6/46 1/8 16:53
(0:15,1.5)
16:10 16:10 Way to GO! (LY)
Smith, Cameron Fr JV 20:15 6:49 2.97 67/134 31/39 38/46 1/1 20:40
(0:25,2.0)
20:40
(0:25,2.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Stillman, Tristan Sr JV 20:18 6:50 2.97 70/134 32/39 39/46 1/1 21:19
(1:01,4.8)
20:43
(0:25,2.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Stratton, Blake Fr JV 19:03 6:25 2.97 36/134 21/39 28/46 1/3 19:15
(0:12,1.0)
19:15
(0:12,1.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Thibault, Antoine Jr V 16:44 5:38 2.97 16/56 7/7 8/46 1/8 17:00
(0:16,1.6)
16:49
(0:05,0.5)
16:31 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
West, Zac Sr V 15:26 5:12 2.97 2/56 1/7 1/46 2/8 16:00
(0:34,3.5)
15:37
(0:11,1.2)
15:36
(0:10,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Wright, Jacob Fr V 16:35 5:35 2.97 11/56 4/7 4/46 1/8 17:10
(0:35,3.4)
16:34 Way to GO! (LR)
Yates, Jackson Jr JV 17:11 5:47 2.97 6/134 6/39 13/46 1/6 17:58
(0:47,4.4)
17:32
(0:21,2.0)
17:10 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 80:48
1:12
2.97 5:26 5:12 5:36 40 5:24 78:52 81:15
(0:27,0.6)
78:52 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Zac West (2), Jordan Scobey (4), David Eik (10), Jacob Wright (11), Tommy Smail (13)
JV 1st 5 1/6 84:12
0:25
2.97 5:40 5:36 5:44 15 5:40 84:19
(0:07,0.1)
86:11
(1:59,2.3)
83:22 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Carson Kimball (1), Blake Civello (2), Scott Kruetzfeldt (3), Cooper Moore (4), Evan Drake (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 86:25
0:14
2.97 5:49 5:47 5:52 15 5:49 87:47
(1:22,1.6)
91:12
(4:47,5.2)
87:09
(0:44,0.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Jackson Yates (1), Gabe Schoenbach (2), Ben Lawson (3), Jeffrey Marin (4), Lucas Azcarraga (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 88:57
0:33
2.97 5:59 5:52 6:03 15 5:59 90:17
(1:20,1.5)
94:31
(5:34,5.9)
90:17
(1:20,1.5%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Matt Quinn (1), Nicolo Longhetto (2), Willie Frankl (3), Luis Mendoza (4), Aidan Schram (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 92:56
0:53
2.97 6:15 6:07 6:25 15 6:15 93:42
(0:46,0.8)
100:15
(7:19,7.3)
92:49 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Brian Padilla (1), Rowan Schneider (2), Zach Lindemann (3), Ean Franceschi (4), Jeffrey Chen (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 96:37
0:25
2.97 6:30 6:25 6:33 15 6:30 96:35 102:30
(5:53,5.7)
95:57 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Blake Stratton (1), Christopher Gullixson (2), Jai Dhiman (3), Jacob Herbstman (4), Marco Keefer (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 99:07
0:42
2.97 6:40 6:34 6:48 15 6:40 101:32
(2:25,2.4)
109:00
(9:53,9.1)
101:32
(2:25,2.4%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Andrew Leavitt (1), Thomas Able (2), Trenton Nguyen (3), Marcus Bedient (4), Patrick Becerril-Martinez (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 104:41
1:33
2.97 7:03 6:49 7:20 15 7:03 113:16
(8:35,7.6)
113:16
(8:35,7.6)
113:16
(8:35,7.6%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Cameron Smith (1), Tristan Stillman (2), Jacob Everest (3), Matt Begert-Hellings (4), Tucker Fish (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicholas Rauch Sr CASA GRANDE 15:21 5:10
2 Zac West Sr Maria Carrillo 15:26 5:12 1/7 1/46 2/8 16:00
(0:34)
15:37
(0:11)
15:36
(0:10)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Matt Salazar Jr CASA GRANDE 15:36 5:15
4 Jordan Scobey Jr Maria Carrillo 15:38 5:16 2/7 2/46 2/8 16:06
(0:28)
15:31 15:31 Way to GO! (LY)
5 Daniel Pride So SANTA ROSA 15:41 5:17
6 Zachary Nussdorfer Sr CASA GRANDE 15:44 5:18
7 Aden Pierce Sr SANTA ROSA 16:12 5:27
8 Stuart Lovelace Jr MONTGOMERY 16:17 5:29
9 Luca Mazzanti So SANTA ROSA 16:27 5:32
10 David Eik Sr Maria Carrillo 16:31 5:34 3/7 3/46 3/8 17:01
(0:30)
16:31
(0:00)
16:31
(0:00)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Jacob Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 16:35 5:35 4/7 4/46 1/8 17:10
(0:35)
16:34 Way to GO! (LR)
12 Adam Harwood Sr CASA GRANDE 16:36 5:35
13 Tommy Smail Sr Maria Carrillo 16:38 5:36 5/7 6/46 1/8 16:53
(0:15)
16:10 16:10 Way to GO! (LY)
14 Ryan Nguyen Sr Maria Carrillo 16:38 5:36 6/7 7/46 1/8 17:26
(0:48)
16:47
(0:09)
16:40
(0:02)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Ramon Cruz Fr MONTGOMERY 16:41 5:37
16 Antoine Thibault Jr Maria Carrillo 16:44 5:38 7/7 8/46 1/8 17:00
(0:16)
16:49
(0:05)
16:31 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
17 Riley Officer Sr MONTGOMERY 16:46 5:39
18 Zachery Esponda So CASA GRANDE 16:47 5:39
19 Justin Thurman Sr SANTA ROSA 16:48 5:39
20 Chad Nathanson So CASA GRANDE 16:52 5:41
21 Steve Adams Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:57 5:42
22 John Kulczewski Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:01 5:44
23 Joey Carroll Sr WINDSOR 17:02 5:44
24 Nate England Sr UKIAH 17:03 5:44
25 Chandler Garrison So SANTA ROSA 17:12 5:47
26 Tucker Bradshaw Jr MONTGOMERY 17:13 5:48
27 Max Bechtel Jr CASA GRANDE 17:15 5:48
28 Toby Alongi Jr SANTA ROSA 17:18 5:49
29 Roe Klein Sr UKIAH 17:21 5:51
30 Devan Becker Jr MONTGOMERY 17:22 5:51
31 Grant Miller Fr UKIAH 17:28 5:53
32 Alex Hiltebrand Jr MONTGOMERY 17:32 5:54
33 Quinn Gavin Sr MONTGOMERY 17:34 5:55
34 Enrique Acosta Sr RANCHO COTATE 17:37 5:56
35 Jacob Finton Sr RANCHO COTATE 17:37 5:56
36 Branden Walton Jr WINDSOR 17:52 6:01
37 Sean Rollins Jr SANTA ROSA 17:57 6:03
38 Tyler Clark Jr UKIAH 18:12 6:08
39 Preston Matossian So CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:18 6:10
40 Tucker Cullen So CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:19 6:10
41 Dominic Natale Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:25 6:12
42 Brady Engelhorn Fr RANCHO COTATE 18:27 6:13
43 Dane Stevenson So UKIAH 18:28 6:13
44 Bryant Hill Jr WINDSOR 18:29 6:13
45 Kyle Rau Jr UKIAH 18:34 6:15
46 Erik Robertshaw Sr WINDSOR 18:37 6:16
47 Connor Shaw So CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:41 6:17
48 Spencer Carter Fr RANCHO COTATE 18:54 6:22
49 Marcos Garcia Fr RANCHO COTATE 18:59 6:24
50 Makaya Tollow Sr UKIAH 19:00 6:24
51 Sean Scheiner Sr WINDSOR 19:13 6:28
52 Sy Harry Jr RANCHO COTATE 19:17 6:30
53 Dylan Kattengell Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:29 6:34
54 Johann Grayson Sr RANCHO COTATE 19:34 6:35
55 Kyle Hoff So WINDSOR 19:44 6:39
56 Salvador Fernandez Vargas Jr WINDSOR 20:53 7:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:12
80:48
16:10
5:26
40 Zac West
Sr
15:26
5:12
2
Jordan Scobey
Jr
15:38
5:16
4
David Eik
Sr
16:31
5:34
10
Jacob Wright
Fr
16:35
5:35
11
Tommy Smail
Sr
16:38
5:36
13
Ryan Nguyen
Sr
16:38
5:36
14
Antoine Thibault
Jr
16:44
5:38
16
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
1 CASA GRANDE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
80:04
16:01
5:24
40 Nicholas Rauch
Sr
15:21
5:10
1
Matt Salazar
Jr
15:36
5:15
3
Zachary Nussdorfer
Sr
15:44
5:18
6
Adam Harwood
Sr
16:36
5:35
12
Zachery Esponda
So
16:47
5:39
18
Chad Nathanson
So
16:52
5:41
20
Max Bechtel
Jr
17:15
5:48
27
3 SANTA ROSA
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
82:20
16:28
5:33
65 Daniel Pride
So
15:41
5:17
5
Aden Pierce
Sr
16:12
5:27
7
Luca Mazzanti
So
16:27
5:32
9
Justin Thurman
Sr
16:48
5:39
19
Chandler Garrison
So
17:12
5:47
25
Toby Alongi
Jr
17:18
5:49
28
Sean Rollins
Jr
17:57
6:03
37
4 MONTGOMERY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
84:19
16:52
5:41
96 Stuart Lovelace
Jr
16:17
5:29
8
Ramon Cruz
Fr
16:41
5:37
15
Riley Officer
Sr
16:46
5:39
17
Tucker Bradshaw
Jr
17:13
5:48
26
Devan Becker
Jr
17:22
5:51
30
Alex Hiltebrand
Jr
17:32
5:54
32
Quinn Gavin
Sr
17:34
5:55
33
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
89:00
17:48
6:00
163 Steve Adams
Sr
16:57
5:42
21
John Kulczewski
Sr
17:01
5:44
22
Preston Matossian
So
18:18
6:10
39
Tucker Cullen
So
18:19
6:10
40
Dominic Natale
Fr
18:25
6:12
41
Connor Shaw
So
18:41
6:17
47
Dylan Kattengell
Fr
19:29
6:34
53
6 UKIAH
7-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:25
88:32
17:42
5:58
165 Nate England
Sr
17:03
5:44
24
Roe Klein
Sr
17:21
5:51
29
Grant Miller
Fr
17:28
5:53
31
Tyler Clark
Jr
18:12
6:08
38
Dane Stevenson
So
18:28
6:13
43
Kyle Rau
Jr
18:34
6:15
45
Makaya Tollow
Sr
19:00
6:24
50
7 WINDSOR
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:11
91:13
18:15
6:09
200 Joey Carroll
Sr
17:02
5:44
23
Branden Walton
Jr
17:52
6:01
36
Bryant Hill
Jr
18:29
6:13
44
Erik Robertshaw
Sr
18:37
6:16
46
Sean Scheiner
Sr
19:13
6:28
51
Kyle Hoff
So
19:44
6:39
55
Salvador Fernandez Vargas
Jr
20:53
7:02
56
8 RANCHO COTATE
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:22
91:34
18:19
6:10
208 Enrique Acosta
Sr
17:37
5:56
34
Jacob Finton
Sr
17:37
5:56
35
Brady Engelhorn
Fr
18:27
6:13
42
Spencer Carter
Fr
18:54
6:22
48
Marcos Garcia
Fr
18:59
6:24
49
Sy Harry
Jr
19:17
6:30
52
Johann Grayson
Sr
19:34
6:35
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carson Kimball Jr Maria Carrillo 16:37 5:36 1/39 5/46 1/8 18:25
(1:48)
16:55
(0:18)
16:55
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Blake Civello So Maria Carrillo 16:47 5:39 2/39 9/46 1/8 17:48
(1:01)
17:00
(0:13)
16:42 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
3 Scott Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 16:52 5:41 3/39 10/46 1/8 18:21
(1:29)
16:59
(0:07)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Cooper Moore So Maria Carrillo 16:54 5:41 4/39 11/46 1/7 17:31
(0:37)
17:03
(0:09)
17:03
(0:09)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Evan Drake Sr Maria Carrillo 17:02 5:44 5/39 12/46 1/6 17:39
(0:37)
17:11
(0:09)
16:49 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
6 Jackson Yates Jr Maria Carrillo 17:11 5:47 6/39 13/46 1/6 17:58
(0:47)
17:32
(0:21)
17:10 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
7 Gabe Schoenbach Jr Maria Carrillo 17:12 5:47 7/39 14/46 1/6 18:00
(0:48)
17:04 17:04 Way to GO! (LY)
8 Ben Lawson Fr Maria Carrillo 17:15 5:48 8/39 15/46 1/5 17:01 17:01
9 Jeffrey Marin Jr Maria Carrillo 17:22 5:51 9/39 16/46 1/5 17:49
(0:27)
17:07 16:59 Way to GO! (LY)
10 Lucas Azcarraga Sr Maria Carrillo 17:25 5:52 10/39 17/46 1/5 16:43 16:50 16:43
11 Matt Quinn Sr Maria Carrillo 17:25 5:52 11/39 18/46 1/5 17:04 17:04
12 Rico Mazzanti Fr SANTA ROSA 17:49 6:00
13 Nicolo Longhetto So Maria Carrillo 17:50 6:00 12/39 19/46 1/5 19:27
(1:37)
17:40 17:35 Way to GO! (LY)
14 Willie Frankl Sr Maria Carrillo 17:51 6:01 13/39 20/46 1/4 18:05
(0:14)
18:08
(0:17)
17:44 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
15 Luis Mendoza So Maria Carrillo 17:53 6:01 14/39 21/46 1/4 18:15
(0:22)
17:34 Way to GO! (LR)
16 Aidan Schram So Maria Carrillo 17:58 6:03 15/39 22/46 1/4 18:16
(0:18)
18:02
(0:04)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
17 Noble Schlueter So CASA GRANDE 18:06 6:06
18 Brian Padilla Jr Maria Carrillo 18:10 6:07 16/39 23/46 1/4 19:26
(1:16)
18:15
(0:05)
18:13
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Aaron Lu Jr CASA GRANDE 18:10 6:07
20 Reed Canavan Fr CASA GRANDE 18:11 6:07
21 Jacob Williams Fr MONTGOMERY 18:18 6:10
22 Rowan Schneider Jr Maria Carrillo 18:21 6:11 17/39 24/46 1/4 19:34
(1:13)
18:18 18:18 Way to GO! (LY)
23 Ethan Foster Sr SANTA ROSA 18:22 6:11
24 Chris Casciani So MONTGOMERY 18:25 6:12
25 Zach Lindemann Fr Maria Carrillo 18:26 6:12 18/39 25/46 1/4 18:54
(0:28)
18:40
(0:14)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
26 Dakota Bianchitesche Fr UKIAH 18:39 6:17
27 Dustin Engel Sr SANTA ROSA 18:40 6:17
28 Jack Brunson Sr MONTGOMERY 18:47 6:19
29 Matt Kandler Fr CASA GRANDE 18:48 6:20
30 Matthew Ostheimer Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:55 6:22
31 Ean Franceschi Jr Maria Carrillo 18:56 6:22 19/39 26/46 1/3 18:40 20:20
(1:24)
17:18 Way to GO! (LR)
32 Cade Gravier Fr UKIAH 18:58 6:23
33 John Thornburg So CASA GRANDE 19:02 6:25
34 Marcos Peech Jr CASA GRANDE 19:02 6:25
35 Jeffrey Chen So Maria Carrillo 19:03 6:25 20/39 27/46 1/3 18:26 18:26
36 Blake Stratton Fr Maria Carrillo 19:03 6:25 21/39 28/46 1/3 19:15
(0:12)
19:15
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
37 Emil Guzman So SANTA ROSA 19:05 6:26
38 Loren Gillogly So SANTA ROSA 19:08 6:27
39 John Harris Jr MONTGOMERY 19:11 6:28
40 Christopher Gullixson So Maria Carrillo 19:14 6:29 22/39 29/46 1/3 19:46
(0:32)
19:25
(0:11)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
41 Mike Clifford Sr MONTGOMERY 19:23 6:32
42 Jai Dhiman Fr Maria Carrillo 19:26 6:33 23/39 30/46 1/3 20:08
(0:42)
19:41
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
43 Jacob Herbstman Fr Maria Carrillo 19:26 6:33 24/39 31/46 1/2 20:25
(0:59)
20:25
(0:59)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
44 Marco Keefer Fr Maria Carrillo 19:28 6:33 25/39 32/46 1/2 20:28
(1:00)
19:48
(0:20)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
45 Carl Qi Sr MONTGOMERY 19:29 6:34
46 Andrew Leavitt So Maria Carrillo 19:31 6:34 26/39 33/46 1/2 20:03
(0:32)
20:08
(0:37)
19:23 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
47 Bryan Ward Sr SANTA ROSA 19:31 6:34
48 Patrick Smith So MONTGOMERY 19:32 6:35
49 Thomas Able So Maria Carrillo 19:32 6:35 27/39 34/46 1/2 20:09
(0:37)
19:47
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
50 Kai Maurermabangalo Fr UKIAH 19:35 6:36
51 Craig Lowry Jr MONTGOMERY 19:36 6:36
52 Patrick Mcdermott Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 19:39 6:37
53 Phil Cliburn Sr UKIAH 19:44 6:39
54 Ian Fisher Jr MONTGOMERY 19:46 6:39
55 Trenton Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 19:48 6:40 28/39 35/46 1/2 19:41 19:41
56 Sean Nussdorfer Fr CASA GRANDE 19:48 6:40
57 Harley Boatsman Sr SANTA ROSA 19:50 6:41
58 Martin Contreras Fr CASA GRANDE 19:50 6:41
59 Ethan Schwebel So CASA GRANDE 19:51 6:41
60 Brendan Lameiro Jr SANTA ROSA 19:52 6:41
61 Marcus Bedient Fr Maria Carrillo 20:03 6:45 29/39 36/46 1/1 20:37
(0:34)
20:30
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
62 Thomas Thomsen So MONTGOMERY 20:04 6:45
63 Wesley Page So SANTA ROSA 20:05 6:46
64 Noe Flores Fr UKIAH 20:05 6:46
65 Desmond Turner Jr UKIAH 20:11 6:48
66 Patrick Becerril-Martinez Fr Maria Carrillo 20:13 6:48 30/39 37/46 1/1 20:04 19:44 Way to GO! (SBP)
67 Cameron Smith Fr Maria Carrillo 20:15 6:49 31/39 38/46 1/1 20:40
(0:25)
20:40
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
68 Anthony Gourno Jr UKIAH 20:15 6:49
69 Michael Mcdermott Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:16 6:49
70 Tristan Stillman Sr Maria Carrillo 20:18 6:50 32/39 39/46 1/1 21:19
(1:01)
20:43
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
71 Devon Soltani Sr MONTGOMERY 20:24 6:52
72 Frankie Telesfore So RANCHO COTATE 20:25 6:52
73 T.j Prescott Fr SANTA ROSA 20:27 6:53
74 Robert Kramer So WINDSOR 20:30 6:54
75 Trevor Leslie So RANCHO COTATE 20:33 6:55
76 Tucker Frandsen So SANTA ROSA 20:35 6:56
77 Anthony Ebert Jr UKIAH 20:40 6:58
78 Jacob Bentham Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:40 6:58
79 Sebastion Sotolugo Fr WINDSOR 20:41 6:58
80 Jj Rogers Sr CASA GRANDE 20:45 6:59
81 Jeremiah Mcmanus So SANTA ROSA 20:47 7:00
82 Jordan Jolliff So SANTA ROSA 20:59 7:04
83 Trevor Siple So SANTA ROSA 21:02 7:05
84 John Gonzalez Fr UKIAH 21:06 7:06
85 Jacob Everest Jr Maria Carrillo 21:07 7:07 33/39 40/46 1/1 18:57 22:26
(1:19)
18:57 Way to GO! (LR)
86 Jonathan Contreras Sr SANTA ROSA 21:08 7:07
87 Chris Horton Fr SANTA ROSA 21:09 7:07
88 Joshua Valentino Sr SANTA ROSA 21:12 7:08
89 Matt Begert-Hellings So Maria Carrillo 21:13 7:09 34/39 41/46 1/1 21:14
(0:01)
20:55 Way to GO! (LR)
90 Antonio Lorenzana Fr SANTA ROSA 21:14 7:09
91 Justin Plott Jr SANTA ROSA 21:15 7:09
92 Ross Brady Jr SANTA ROSA 21:18 7:10
93 Gabe Meier Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 21:19 7:11
94 Isaac Disanto So MONTGOMERY 21:22 7:12
95 Scott Armstrong Jr MONTGOMERY 21:23 7:12
96 Charles Fisher Fr MONTGOMERY 21:26 7:13
97 Uzi Gonzales Sr MONTGOMERY 21:33 7:15
98 Michael Horton Jr SANTA ROSA 21:42 7:18
99 Arlen Jeane Jr SANTA ROSA 21:42 7:18
100 Tucker Fish So Maria Carrillo 21:48 7:20 35/39 42/46 1/1 22:24
(0:36)
22:24
(0:36)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
101 Noah Spierings So SANTA ROSA 21:52 7:22
102 Joseph Haro Fr MONTGOMERY 21:52 7:22
103 Shrey Dhiman Fr Maria Carrillo 21:53 7:22 36/39 43/46 1/1 23:00
(1:07)
22:27
(0:34)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
104 Devon Siebels Jr MONTGOMERY 21:59 7:24
105 Jacob Anderson Fr CASA GRANDE 22:01 7:25
106 Josh Pine Jr MONTGOMERY 22:06 7:26
107 Tucker Lang Fr SANTA ROSA 22:09 7:27
108 Anzi Zhu Jr CASA GRANDE 22:21 7:32
109 Luke Robinson Jr UKIAH 22:26 7:33
110 John Manalo So MONTGOMERY 22:28 7:34
111 Ben Botka Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 22:30 7:35
112 Gianni Blondina Fr RANCHO COTATE 22:34 7:36
113 Suhas Nagappala Fr MONTGOMERY 22:45 7:40
114 Diego Maurer Fr UKIAH 23:01 7:45
115 Kiet Tran So MONTGOMERY 23:06 7:47
116 Jacob Crowhurst Sr UKIAH 23:09 7:48
117 Christopher Morris Fr UKIAH 23:13 7:49
118 Ben Chu Jr WINDSOR 23:14 7:49
119 Zachary Lamonica Sr UKIAH 23:18 7:51
120 Cameron Fernandez Fr Maria Carrillo 23:19 7:51 37/39 44/46 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
121 Cole Brady Fr SANTA ROSA 23:20 7:51
122 Skyler Lacy Jr Maria Carrillo 23:22 7:52 38/39 45/46 1/1 20:02 21:37 19:55
123 Jacob Plack Sr SANTA ROSA 23:36 7:57
124 Daniel Greenan Jr SANTA ROSA 23:39 7:58
125 Collin Farr Fr UKIAH 24:06 8:07
126 Rami Alabrach So MONTGOMERY 24:07 8:07
127 Aaron Thompson Fr MONTGOMERY 24:07 8:07
128 Bleu Owens So UKIAH 24:10 8:08
129 Peter Duarte Fr SANTA ROSA 24:13 8:09
130 Harrison Chappell So CARDINAL NEWMAN 24:36 8:17
131 Ryan Grey So RANCHO COTATE 26:19 8:52
132 Taylor Ingram Fr Maria Carrillo 26:32 8:56 39/39 46/46 1/1 19:35 19:35
133 Brendan Saylor So UKIAH 29:35 9:58
134 James Eubanks Fr UKIAH 31:35 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
84:12
16:50
5:40
15 Carson Kimball
Jr
16:37
5:36
1
Blake Civello
So
16:47
5:39
2
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Fr
16:52
5:41
3
Cooper Moore
So
16:54
5:41
4
Evan Drake
Sr
17:02
5:44
5
Jackson Yates
Jr
17:11
5:47
6
Gabe Schoenbach
Jr
17:12
5:47
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 CASA GRANDE
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
92:17
18:27
6:13
69 Noble Schlueter
So
18:06
6:06
9
Aaron Lu
Jr
18:10
6:07
10
Reed Canavan
Fr
18:11
6:07
11
Matt Kandler
Fr
18:48
6:20
18
John Thornburg
So
19:02
6:25
21
Marcos Peech
Jr
19:02
6:25
22
Sean Nussdorfer
Fr
19:48
6:40
33
3 SANTA ROSA
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
93:04
18:37
6:16
84 Rico Mazzanti
Fr
17:49
6:00
8
Ethan Foster
Sr
18:22
6:11
13
Dustin Engel
Sr
18:40
6:17
16
Emil Guzman
So
19:05
6:26
23
Loren Gillogly
So
19:08
6:27
24
Bryan Ward
Sr
19:31
6:34
28
Harley Boatsman
Sr
19:50
6:41
34
4 MONTGOMERY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
94:04
18:49
6:20
94 Jacob Williams
Fr
18:18
6:10
12
Chris Casciani
So
18:25
6:12
14
Jack Brunson
Sr
18:47
6:19
17
John Harris
Jr
19:11
6:28
25
Mike Clifford
Sr
19:23
6:32
26
Carl Qi
Sr
19:29
6:34
27
Patrick Smith
So
19:32
6:35
29
5 UKIAH
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
97:01
19:24
6:32
132 Dakota Bianchitesche
Fr
18:39
6:17
15
Cade Gravier
Fr
18:58
6:23
20
Kai Maurermabangalo
Fr
19:35
6:36
30
Phil Cliburn
Sr
19:44
6:39
32
Noe Flores
Fr
20:05
6:46
35
Desmond Turner
Jr
20:11
6:48
36
Anthony Gourno
Jr
20:15
6:49
37
6 CARDINAL NEWMAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:24
100:49
20:10
6:47
167 Matthew Ostheimer
Jr
18:55
6:22
19
Patrick Mcdermott
Fr
19:39
6:37
31
Michael Mcdermott
Fr
20:16
6:49
38
Jacob Bentham
Fr
20:40
6:58
39
Gabe Meier
Jr
21:19
7:11
40
Ben Botka
Jr
22:30
7:35
41
Harrison Chappell
So
24:36
8:17
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
86:25
17:17
5:49
15 Jackson Yates
Jr
17:11
5:47
1
Gabe Schoenbach
Jr
17:12
5:47
2
Ben Lawson
Fr
17:15
5:48
3
Jeffrey Marin
Jr
17:22
5:51
4
Lucas Azcarraga
Sr
17:25
5:52
5
Matt Quinn
Sr
17:25
5:52
6
Nicolo Longhetto
So
17:50
6:00
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 MONTGOMERY
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
98:27
19:41
6:38
64 Carl Qi
Sr
19:29
6:34
9
Patrick Smith
So
19:32
6:35
11
Craig Lowry
Jr
19:36
6:36
12
Ian Fisher
Jr
19:46
6:39
13
Thomas Thomsen
So
20:04
6:45
19
Devon Soltani
Sr
20:24
6:52
23
Isaac Disanto
So
21:22
7:12
30
3 CASA GRANDE
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
99:16
19:51
6:41
82 Marcos Peech
Jr
19:02
6:25
8
Sean Nussdorfer
Fr
19:48
6:40
14
Martin Contreras
Fr
19:50
6:41
16
Ethan Schwebel
So
19:51
6:41
17
Jj Rogers
Sr
20:45
6:59
27
Jacob Anderson
Fr
22:01
7:25
31
Anzi Zhu
Jr
22:21
7:32
32
4 SANTA ROSA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
99:45
19:57
6:43
87 Bryan Ward
Sr
19:31
6:34
10
Harley Boatsman
Sr
19:50
6:41
15
Brendan Lameiro
Jr
19:52
6:41
18
Wesley Page
So
20:05
6:46
20
T.j Prescott
Fr
20:27
6:53
24
Tucker Frandsen
So
20:35
6:56
25
Jeremiah Mcmanus
So
20:47
7:00
28
5 UKIAH
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
104:38
20:56
7:03
131 Desmond Turner
Jr
20:11
6:48
21
Anthony Gourno
Jr
20:15
6:49
22
Anthony Ebert
Jr
20:40
6:58
26
John Gonzalez
Fr
21:06
7:06
29
Luke Robinson
Jr
22:26
7:33
33
Diego Maurer
Fr
23:01
7:45
34
Jacob Crowhurst
Sr
23:09
7:48
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
88:57
17:47
5:59
15 Matt Quinn
Sr
17:25
5:52
1
Nicolo Longhetto
So
17:50
6:00
2
Willie Frankl
Sr
17:51
6:01
3
Luis Mendoza
So
17:53
6:01
4
Aidan Schram
So
17:58
6:03
5
Brian Padilla
Jr
18:10
6:07
6
Rowan Schneider
Jr
18:21
6:11
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 SANTA ROSA
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
104:31
20:54
7:02
55 Tucker Frandsen
So
20:35
6:56
9
Jeremiah Mcmanus
So
20:47
7:00
10
Jordan Jolliff
So
20:59
7:04
11
Trevor Siple
So
21:02
7:05
12
Jonathan Contreras
Sr
21:08
7:07
13
Chris Horton
Fr
21:09
7:07
14
Joshua Valentino
Sr
21:12
7:08
15
3 MONTGOMERY
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
106:08
21:14
7:09
78 Devon Soltani
Sr
20:24
6:52
8
Isaac Disanto
So
21:22
7:12
16
Scott Armstrong
Jr
21:23
7:12
17
Charles Fisher
Fr
21:26
7:13
18
Uzi Gonzales
Sr
21:33
7:15
19
Joseph Haro
Fr
21:52
7:22
20
Devon Siebels
Jr
21:59
7:24
21
4 UKIAH
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
116:47
23:21
7:52
120 Diego Maurer
Fr
23:01
7:45
22
Jacob Crowhurst
Sr
23:09
7:48
23
Christopher Morris
Fr
23:13
7:49
24
Zachary Lamonica
Sr
23:18
7:51
25
Collin Farr
Fr
24:06
8:07
26
Bleu Owens
So
24:10
8:08
27
Brendan Saylor
So
29:35
9:58
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
92:56
18:35
6:15
15 Brian Padilla
Jr
18:10
6:07
1
Rowan Schneider
Jr
18:21
6:11
2
Zach Lindemann
Fr
18:26
6:12
3
Ean Franceschi
Jr
18:56
6:22
4
Jeffrey Chen
So
19:03
6:25
5
Blake Stratton
Fr
19:03
6:25
6
Christopher Gullixson
So
19:14
6:29
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:09
106:08
21:14
7:09
50 Chris Horton
Fr
21:09
7:07
8
Joshua Valentino
Sr
21:12
7:08
9
Antonio Lorenzana
Fr
21:14
7:09
10
Justin Plott
Jr
21:15
7:09
11
Ross Brady
Jr
21:18
7:10
12
Michael Horton
Jr
21:42
7:18
13
Arlen Jeane
Jr
21:42
7:18
14
3 MONTGOMERY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
111:10
22:14
7:29
85 Joseph Haro
Fr
21:52
7:22
15
Devon Siebels
Jr
21:59
7:24
16
Josh Pine
Jr
22:06
7:26
17
John Manalo
So
22:28
7:34
18
Suhas Nagappala
Fr
22:45
7:40
19
Kiet Tran
So
23:06
7:47
20
Rami Alabrach
So
24:07
8:07
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
96:37
19:19
6:30
15 Blake Stratton
Fr
19:03
6:25
1
Christopher Gullixson
So
19:14
6:29
2
Jai Dhiman
Fr
19:26
6:33
3
Jacob Herbstman
Fr
19:26
6:33
4
Marco Keefer
Fr
19:28
6:33
5
Andrew Leavitt
So
19:31
6:34
6
Thomas Able
So
19:32
6:35
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
110:45
22:09
7:27
50 Michael Horton
Jr
21:42
7:18
8
Arlen Jeane
Jr
21:42
7:18
9
Noah Spierings
So
21:52
7:22
10
Tucker Lang
Fr
22:09
7:27
11
Cole Brady
Fr
23:20
7:51
12
Jacob Plack
Sr
23:36
7:57
13
Daniel Greenan
Jr
23:39
7:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
99:07
19:49
6:40
15 Andrew Leavitt
So
19:31
6:34
1
Thomas Able
So
19:32
6:35
2
Trenton Nguyen
Fr
19:48
6:40
3
Marcus Bedient
Fr
20:03
6:45
4
Patrick Becerril-Martinez
Fr
20:13
6:48
5
Cameron Smith
Fr
20:15
6:49
6
Tristan Stillman
Sr
20:18
6:50
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
104:41
20:56
7:03
15 Cameron Smith
Fr
20:15
6:49
1
Tristan Stillman
Sr
20:18
6:50
2
Jacob Everest
Jr
21:07
7:07
3
Matt Begert-Hellings
So
21:13
7:09
4
Tucker Fish
So
21:48
7:20
5
Shrey Dhiman
Fr
21:53
7:22
6
Cameron Fernandez
Fr
23:19
7:51
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.