Maria Carrillo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar Jr JV 17:35.3 5:40 3.1 45/191 1/6 9/20 16/30 21:25
(3:49,17.9)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Arietta, Matthew Sr JV 17:57.6 5:48 3.1 69/191 2/6 11/20 15/26
Cheek, Misha Fr F/S 23:02.5 7:26 3.1 89/113 7/7 20/20 7/8
Donohue, Jacob Fr F/S 17:29.4 5:39 3.1 4/113 1/7 8/20 3/21
Ettedgui, Elijah Jr V 16:58.8 5:29 3.1 140/175 7/7 7/20 5/19 17:51
(0:52,4.9)
17:51
(0:52,4.9)
17:51
(0:52,4.9)
17:51
(0:52,4.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Field, Logan So F/S 19:01.4 6:08 3.1 37/113 6/7 18/20 3/11
Hirth, Kyle So JV 18:27.3 5:57 3.1 101/191 5/6 15/20 8/22
Kapustka, Pierce Jr V 16:20.8 5:16 3.1 79/175 3/7 3/20 15/24 17:38
(1:17,7.3)
17:38
(1:17,7.3)
17:38
(1:17,7.3)
17:38
(1:17,7.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lindemann, Bryce So JV 17:59.8 5:48 3.1 71/191 3/6 12/20 12/25
McCloud, William Sr V 16:39.6 5:22 3.1 113/175 5/7 5/20 12/24 16:28 18:27
(1:48,9.7)
16:28 16:28 Way to GO! (LR)
McCorquodale, Adam Fr F/S 18:29.9 5:58 3.1 19/113 4/7 16/20 3/15
Page, Jason Fr F/S 18:34.4 5:59 3.1 21/113 5/7 17/20 2/14
Philip, Patrick Jr V 16:39.4 5:22 3.1 112/175 4/7 4/20 17/24 17:17
(0:37,3.6)
17:17
(0:37,3.6)
17:17
(0:37,3.6)
17:17
(0:37,3.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pickle, Jack Jr JV 18:02.1 5:49 3.1 73/191 4/6 13/20 7/24 21:42
(3:40,16.9)
21:42
(3:40,16.9)
21:42
(3:40,16.9)
21:42
(3:40,16.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pugh, Owen Jr V 16:42 5:23 3.1 118/175 6/7 6/20 6/24 17:07
(0:25,2.4)
17:07
(0:25,2.4)
17:07
(0:25,2.4)
17:07
(0:25,2.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR, DSP)
Rodriguez, Oswaldo Fr F/S 18:12 5:52 3.1 12/113 3/7 14/20 3/16
Singleton, Tristan Jr JV 19:27 6:16 3.1 147/191 6/6 19/20 12/21 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:11
Smail, Rory Jr V 16:02.5 5:10 3.1 53/175 1/7 1/20 27/36 17:02
(1:00,5.9)
16:47
(0:44,4.4)
16:47
(0:44,4.4)
16:47
(0:44,4.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Swinth, Colton Jr V 16:15.8 5:15 3.1 71/175 2/7 2/20 19/24 16:34
(0:19,1.9)
16:43
(0:27,2.7)
16:34
(0:19,1.9)
16:34
(0:19,1.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vieyra, Noe Fr F/S 17:44.7 5:43 3.1 8/113 2/7 10/20 3/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/24 81:58
0:37
3.1 5:17 5:10 5:22 384 4:57 81:32 84:16
(2:18,2.7)
81:21 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Rory Smail (45), Colton Swinth (63), Pierce Kapustka (71), Patrick Philip (102), William McCloud (103)
JV 1st 5 9/22 90:02
0:52
3.1 5:49 5:40 5:57 293 5:14 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (38), Matthew Arietta (56), Bryce Lindemann (57), Jack Pickle (59), Kyle Hirth (83)
F/S 1st 5 3/14 90:30
1:05
3.1 5:50 5:39 5:59 60 5:45 88:37 88:37 88:37 Jacob Donohue (4), Noe Vieyra (8), Oswaldo Rodriguez (12), Adam McCorquodale (17), Jason Page (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liam Anderson Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:57.8 4:50
2 Tyler Tickner Sr Great Oak 15:08.4 4:53
3 Nico Young Jr Newbury Park 15:09.4 4:53
4 Simon Fuller Sr Dana Hills 15:16.4 4:56
5 Anthony Grover Jr JSerra Catholic 15:17.8 4:56
6 Evan Bates Sr West Ranch 15:19.3 4:57
7 Cameron Hylton Sr Great Oak 15:19.7 4:57
8 Gabe Abbes Jr Great Oak 15:21.4 4:57
9 Marcus Mota Sr Stockdale 15:22 4:57
10 Loic Scomparin Sr Dublin 15:22.7 4:58
11 Colton Colonna Sr St Francis (MView) 15:23 4:58
12 Isaiah Seidman Sr West Ranch 15:24.7 4:58
13 Russell Sullivan Sr Foothill (NCS) 15:25.2 4:58
14 Ethan Ronk Sr Newbury Park 15:28.6 5:00
15 Mateo Joseph So Great Oak 15:28.7 5:00
16 Alex Cuevas Jr Ridgeview 15:30 5:00
17 Christopher Middleton-pea Jr Dublin 15:31.7 5:01
18 Ryan Shields Sr Great Oak 15:31.9 5:01
19 Peter Herold Sr JSerra Catholic 15:32.4 5:01
20 Preston Norris Sr Las Lomas 15:33.3 5:01
21 Michael Mireles Jr Thousand Oaks 15:36.3 5:02
22 Manan Vats Sr Crescenta Valley 15:36.3 5:02
23 Chris Verdugo Jr Great Oak 15:36.9 5:02
24 Dylan Wilbur Jr Crescenta Valley 15:37 5:02
25 Chris Anderson Sr San Lorenzo Valley 15:37.3 5:02
26 Hunter Romine Jr West Ranch 15:39.4 5:03
27 Trevor Asbury Sr Rocklin 15:40.1 5:03
28 Isaiah Galindo Jr Clovis North 15:42.6 5:04
29 Ivan Mendez Sr Monache 15:42.9 5:04
30 Lyle Rumon Jr Marin Catholic 15:44.9 5:05
31 Alejandro Barranco Jr Poway 15:45.6 5:05
32 Carrick Denker Jr Dana Hills 15:45.9 5:05
33 Dylan Gatua So West Ranch 15:46.8 5:05
34 Noah Nevens Sr Great Oak 15:47.1 5:06
35 Mitchell Burr Sr Thousand Oaks 15:48 5:06
36 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 15:48.8 5:06
37 Aidan Boyle Sr Amador Valley 15:50.1 5:06
38 Andrew Martinez Sr Ayala 15:50.6 5:07
39 Jace Aschbrenner Jr Newbury Park 15:52.9 5:07
40 Nicholas Carter Jr Clovis North 15:53.5 5:08
41 Aiden Maddison Jr St Francis (MView) 15:53.9 5:08
42 Jack Ruan Sr Arcadia 15:54.4 5:08
43 Tianyuan Pei So Arcadia 15:55.7 5:08
44 Jack Gray Jr Amador Valley 15:55.9 5:08
45 Garrett Hough Sr Dana Hills 15:57.5 5:09
46 Jacob Villegas Sr Ayala 16:00 5:10
47 William Teets Sr Palos Verdes 16:00.8 5:10
48 Adam Sage Jr Los Altos 16:01 5:10
49 Eric Eng Sr St Francis (MView) 16:01 5:10
50 Ased Adus Jr Ridgeview 16:01.3 5:10
51 Chase Gordon Jr Jesuit 16:01.6 5:10
52 Shane Burton Sr Rocklin 16:02.3 5:10
53 Rory Smail Jr Maria Carrillo 16:02.5 5:10 1/7 1/20 27/36 17:02
(1:00)
16:47
(0:44)
16:47
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Joshua Ochoa Jr Clovis North 16:03 5:11
55 Nicholas Goldstein So Newbury Park 16:03.8 5:11
56 Nathan Lantz Sr Palos Verdes 16:04.7 5:11
57 Marco Perez Sr La Serna 16:05.3 5:11
58 Gerardo Moreno So Ridgeview 16:05.7 5:12
59 Colin Sahlman Fr Newbury Park 16:06.5 5:12
60 Gerald Baltzer Jr La Serna 16:07.8 5:12
61 Landen Lee So Trabuco Hills 16:08 5:12
62 Grant Lauterback Sr Crescenta Valley 16:08.4 5:12
63 Aidan Arredondo Jr La Serna 16:09 5:13
64 Giancarlo Puccia Sr El Camino Real 16:10.1 5:13
65 Simon Opsahl So Redlands East Valley 16:11.1 5:13
66 Ethan Bersley Sr Thousand Oaks 16:11.4 5:13
67 Noah Battaglia Sr Lowell 16:11.7 5:13
68 Daniel Skahill Sr St Francis (MView) 16:13.1 5:14
69 Cole Stark Sr Dana Hills 16:13.9 5:14
70 Andrew Hernandez Sr La Serna 16:14.8 5:14
71 Colton Swinth Jr Maria Carrillo 16:15.8 5:15 2/7 2/20 19/24 16:34
(0:19)
16:43
(0:27)
16:34
(0:19)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Jose Torres Sr El Camino Real 16:16.8 5:15
73 Aidan Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 16:17.2 5:15
74 Gabe Lovely Sr Jesuit 16:17.8 5:15
75 Hunter Lampi Sr Dublin 16:18.1 5:16
76 Kyle Elias Jr Dublin 16:18.9 5:16
77 Zachary Parker Jr Lowell 16:19.2 5:16
78 Brendan Dowling Sr Rocklin 16:19.9 5:16
79 Pierce Kapustka Jr Maria Carrillo 16:20.8 5:16 3/7 3/20 15/24 17:38
(1:17)
17:38
(1:17)
17:38
(1:17)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Erik Faeustle Jr Crescenta Valley 16:20.9 5:16
81 Ryan Shikiya Sr Palos Verdes 16:22 5:17
82 Kyndall Long Sr Newbury Park 16:22.9 5:17
83 Ko Akabori Jr Ayala 16:22.9 5:17
84 Yael Grimaldi So Ayala 16:23.1 5:17
85 Bryan Gaxiola Sr Ridgeview 16:23.1 5:17
86 Jacob Lawrence Jr Amador Valley 16:24.2 5:17
87 Josh O'neill Sr Trabuco Hills 16:25.1 5:18
88 Cole Cooper Sr Redlands East Valley 16:26.2 5:18
89 Jack Myers So Crescenta Valley 16:26.3 5:18
90 Kyle Morrison Sr Dublin 16:26.7 5:18
91 Jonah Molina Sr Ridgeview 16:27.4 5:19
92 Brandon Farnsworth Sr Palos Verdes 16:27.5 5:19
93 Kalen Yokoyama Sr Trabuco Hills 16:28.4 5:19
94 Evan Doloszycki Sr Crescenta Valley 16:29.7 5:19
95 Wade Nygren Sr Palos Verdes 16:29.9 5:19
96 Alex Miller Fr Redlands East Valley 16:30.7 5:20
97 Gianni Viola So Dana Hills 16:30.7 5:20
98 Oliver Pick So Foothill Technology 16:30.8 5:20
99 Jacob Hsu Jr Arcadia 16:32 5:20
100 Montana Montgomery Jr Tahoe - Truckee 16:32.7 5:20
101 Rohan Fonseka Jr Dublin 16:32.7 5:20
102 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 16:34.3 5:21
103 Jonathan Mcdaniel Sr West Ranch 16:35.1 5:21
104 Ameer Mohammed Sr Crescenta Valley 16:35.7 5:21
105 Joshua Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 16:36.2 5:21
106 Jacob Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 16:36.5 5:21
107 Euan Cairns Jr St Francis (MView) 16:37.1 5:22
108 Tate Nygren Sr Palos Verdes 16:37.5 5:22
109 Thomas Allen Jr Clovis North 16:37.8 5:22
110 Jake Dooley Sr Redlands East Valley 16:38.2 5:22
111 Euan Houston So Amador Valley 16:39.1 5:22
112 Patrick Philip Jr Maria Carrillo 16:39.4 5:22 4/7 4/20 17/24 17:17
(0:37)
17:17
(0:37)
17:17
(0:37)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
113 William McCloud Sr Maria Carrillo 16:39.6 5:22 5/7 5/20 12/24 16:28 18:27
(1:48)
16:28 Way to GO! (LR)
114 Doutimi Fakrogha Sr El Camino Real 16:39.8 5:23
115 Ian Lawrence Sr Lowell 16:40.6 5:23
116 Matthew Burkhardt Sr JSerra Catholic 16:40.7 5:23
117 Daniel Ghasemfar Jr Los Altos 16:41 5:23
118 Owen Pugh Jr Maria Carrillo 16:42 5:23 6/7 6/20 6/24 17:07
(0:25)
17:07
(0:25)
17:07
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Vianey Ellison Sr Thousand Oaks 16:43 5:24
120 Hayden Stein Sr Dana Hills 16:43.6 5:24
121 Brandon Pizano So Dana Hills 16:44 5:24
122 Jay Lesny Jr Thousand Oaks 16:45.2 5:24
123 Soichiro Nagao Sr Arcadia 16:45.9 5:24
124 Ryan Chan Jr Arcadia 16:46.8 5:25
125 Austin Lemus So Ayala 16:47.1 5:25
126 Justin Bennett Sr Trabuco Hills 16:47.4 5:25
127 Surya Marimuthu So Dublin 16:48.2 5:25
128 John Lester So Amador Valley 16:48.5 5:25
129 Matthew Cary Sr Ayala 16:48.6 5:25
130 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 16:50.5 5:26
131 Brandon Arana Jr West Ranch 16:52.4 5:27
132 Drake Maloney Sr Arcadia 16:52.6 5:27
133 James Holcombe Sr Lowell 16:53.8 5:27
134 Jeremiah Rasmussen Sr Hart 16:54.1 5:27
135 Matt Hornung So Redlands East Valley 16:54.5 5:27
136 Luke Sage Jr Los Altos 16:56.1 5:28
137 Daniel Mcelhinney Jr Rocklin 16:56.6 5:28
138 Esteban Barrera Jr La Serna 16:56.9 5:28
139 Joseph Passalacqua So Rocklin 16:58.6 5:29
140 Elijah Ettedgui Jr Maria Carrillo 16:58.8 5:29 7/7 7/20 5/19 17:51
(0:52)
17:51
(0:52)
17:51
(0:52)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
141 Massimo Fry Sr Trabuco Hills 16:59.2 5:29
142 Alec Fernandez2 Sr Arcadia 16:59.4 5:29
143 Seamus Caslin Sr Jesuit 17:00 5:29
144 Chase Bradshaw Jr La Serna 17:00.6 5:29
145 James Zavala Sanchez Jr El Camino Real 17:00.9 5:29
146 Mason Elefant Sr St Francis (MView) 17:03.2 5:30
147 Brennan Foody Fr JSerra Catholic 17:04 5:30
148 Bryce Capuano Jr Los Altos 17:04.5 5:30
149 Beck Johnstone Sr Lowell 17:04.5 5:30
150 Nathan Le Sr Newbury Park 17:04.9 5:31
151 Michael Cooper So Thousand Oaks 17:07.3 5:31
152 Kevin Andrews So Los Altos 17:07.3 5:31
153 George Yamashita So Clovis North 17:08.2 5:32
154 Steven Solitare Jr El Camino Real 17:09.3 5:32
155 Spencer Mueller Fr Clovis North 17:14.1 5:34
156 Aryan Singh So Amador Valley 17:16.5 5:34
157 Daniel Adams Sr Los Altos 17:16.7 5:34
158 Ryley Welch Sr Ayala 17:19.9 5:35
159 Matt Barnett Sr Redlands East Valley 17:20.3 5:36
160 Rian Lawlor Sr Los Altos 17:21.2 5:36
161 Connor King Jr Jesuit 17:21.4 5:36
162 Frankie Reid Jr Palos Verdes 17:26.9 5:38
163 Carrick Gilgen So Clovis North 17:31.6 5:39
164 Henry Lei Sr Lowell 17:32.5 5:40
165 Norton Choy Jr Lowell 17:34.3 5:40
166 Eric Longo Sr Thousand Oaks 17:37.5 5:41
167 Jordann Bueno Sr Ridgeview 17:38.1 5:41
168 Austin Ledgerwood Fr El Camino Real 17:38.2 5:41
169 Jack Hemphill Sr JSerra Catholic 17:50.6 5:45
170 Jose Gonzalez So Ridgeview 17:56.1 5:47
171 Austin Louie Fr Rocklin 18:00.3 5:48
172 Tre Dessalines So JSerra Catholic 18:01.7 5:49
173 Thomas Gonzales Sr Rocklin 18:03.8 5:50
174 Luc Bragdon Sr JSerra Catholic 18:17.5 5:54
175 Christopher Ramirez So St Joseph Notre Dame 18:28.9 5:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
76:50
15:22
4:57
41 Tyler Tickner
Sr
15:08
4:53
1
Cameron Hylton
Sr
15:20
4:57
6
Gabe Abbes
Jr
15:21
4:57
7
Mateo Joseph
So
15:29
5:00
12
Ryan Shields
Sr
15:32
5:01
15
Chris Verdugo
Jr
15:37
5:02
19
Noah Nevens
Sr
15:47
5:06
26
2 Newbury Park
2-2-3-3-2
Gap: 0:57
78:41
15:44
5:05
142 Nico Young
Jr
15:09
4:53
2
Ethan Ronk
Sr
15:29
5:00
11
Jace Aschbrenner
Jr
15:53
5:07
31
Nicholas Goldstein
So
16:04
5:11
47
Colin Sahlman
Fr
16:07
5:12
51
Kyndall Long
Sr
16:23
5:17
74
Nathan Le
Sr
17:05
5:31
139
3 West Ranch
5-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:16
78:45
15:45
5:05
154 Evan Bates
Sr
15:19
4:57
5
Isaiah Seidman
Sr
15:25
4:58
10
Hunter Romine
Jr
15:39
5:03
21
Dylan Gatua
So
15:47
5:05
25
Jonathan Mcdaniel
Sr
16:35
5:21
93
Brandon Arana
Jr
16:52
5:27
121




4 Dana Hills
3-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
79:44
15:57
5:09
214 Simon Fuller
Sr
15:16
4:56
3
Carrick Denker
Jr
15:46
5:05
24
Garrett Hough
Sr
15:58
5:09
37
Cole Stark
Sr
16:14
5:14
61
Gianni Viola
So
16:31
5:20
89
Hayden Stein
Sr
16:44
5:24
110
Brandon Pizano
So
16:44
5:24
111
5 Dublin
6-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:04
79:58
16:00
5:10
239 Loic Scomparin
Sr
15:23
4:58
8
Christopher Middleton-pea
Jr
15:32
5:01
14
Hunter Lampi
Sr
16:18
5:16
67
Kyle Elias
Jr
16:19
5:16
68
Kyle Morrison
Sr
16:27
5:18
82
Rohan Fonseka
Jr
16:33
5:20
91
Surya Marimuthu
So
16:48
5:25
117
6 St Francis (MView)
7-8-5-5-6
Gap: 1:14
80:08
16:02
5:10
240 Colton Colonna
Sr
15:23
4:58
9
Aiden Maddison
Jr
15:54
5:08
33
Eric Eng
Sr
16:01
5:10
41
Daniel Skahill
Sr
16:13
5:14
60
Euan Cairns
Jr
16:37
5:22
97
Mason Elefant
Sr
17:03
5:30
135




7 Crescenta Valley
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:50
80:09
16:02
5:10
245 Manan Vats
Sr
15:36
5:02
18
Dylan Wilbur
Jr
15:37
5:02
20
Grant Lauterback
Sr
16:08
5:12
54
Erik Faeustle
Jr
16:21
5:16
72
Jack Myers
So
16:26
5:18
81
Evan Doloszycki
Sr
16:30
5:19
86
Ameer Mohammed
Sr
16:36
5:21
94
8 Ridgeview
8-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:57
80:28
16:06
5:11
265 Alex Cuevas
Jr
15:30
5:00
13
Ased Adus
Jr
16:01
5:10
42
Gerardo Moreno
So
16:06
5:12
50
Bryan Gaxiola
Sr
16:23
5:17
77
Jonah Molina
Sr
16:27
5:19
83
Jordann Bueno
Sr
17:38
5:41
156
Jose Gonzalez
So
17:56
5:47
159
9 Amador Valley
14-12-12-10-9
Gap: 0:49
81:07
16:13
5:14
309 Aidan Boyle
Sr
15:50
5:06
29
Jack Gray
Jr
15:56
5:08
36
Aidan Mccarthy
Jr
16:17
5:15
65
Jacob Lawrence
Jr
16:24
5:17
78
Euan Houston
So
16:39
5:22
101
John Lester
So
16:49
5:25
118
Aryan Singh
So
17:17
5:34
145
10 Thousand Oaks
9-9-9-11-10
Gap: 1:09
81:04
16:13
5:14
323 Michael Mireles
Jr
15:36
5:02
17
Mitchell Burr
Sr
15:48
5:06
27
Ethan Bersley
Sr
16:11
5:13
58
Vianey Ellison
Sr
16:43
5:24
109
Jay Lesny
Jr
16:45
5:24
112
Michael Cooper
So
17:07
5:31
140
Eric Longo
Sr
17:38
5:41
155
11 Palos Verdes
17-17-18-15-11
Gap: 0:29
81:25
16:17
5:15
331 William Teets
Sr
16:01
5:10
39
Nathan Lantz
Sr
16:05
5:11
48
Ryan Shikiya
Sr
16:22
5:17
73
Brandon Farnsworth
Sr
16:28
5:19
84
Wade Nygren
Sr
16:30
5:19
87
Tate Nygren
Sr
16:38
5:22
98
Frankie Reid
Jr
17:27
5:38
151
12 Ayala
15-14-15-13-12
Gap: 0:57
81:24
16:17
5:15
334 Andrew Martinez
Sr
15:51
5:07
30
Jacob Villegas
Sr
16:00
5:10
38
Ko Akabori
Jr
16:23
5:17
75
Yael Grimaldi
So
16:23
5:17
76
Austin Lemus
So
16:47
5:25
115
Matthew Cary
Sr
16:49
5:25
119
Ryley Welch
Sr
17:20
5:35
147
13 Clovis North
12-10-8-9-13
Gap: 1:26
81:25
16:17
5:15
342 Isaiah Galindo
Jr
15:43
5:04
23
Nicholas Carter
Jr
15:54
5:08
32
Joshua Ochoa
Jr
16:03
5:11
46
Thomas Allen
Jr
16:38
5:22
99
George Yamashita
So
17:08
5:32
142
Spencer Mueller
Fr
17:14
5:34
144
Carrick Gilgen
So
17:32
5:39
152
14 La Serna
20-18-16-12-14
Gap: 0:52
81:34
16:19
5:16
345 Marco Perez
Sr
16:05
5:11
49
Gerald Baltzer
Jr
16:08
5:12
52
Aidan Arredondo
Jr
16:09
5:13
55
Andrew Hernandez
Sr
16:15
5:14
62
Esteban Barrera
Jr
16:57
5:28
127
Chase Bradshaw
Jr
17:01
5:29
133




15 Jesuit
13-16-14-14-15
Gap: 1:02
81:33
16:19
5:16
349 Colin Ryan
Sr
15:49
5:06
28
Chase Gordon
Jr
16:02
5:10
43
Gabe Lovely
Sr
16:18
5:15
66
Colin Brannan
Sr
16:34
5:21
92
Miles Worthen
Sr
16:51
5:26
120
Seamus Caslin
Sr
17:00
5:29
132
Connor King
Jr
17:21
5:36
150
16 Maria Carrillo
19-19-19-19-16
Gap: 0:37
81:58
16:24
5:17
384 Rory Smail
Jr
16:03
5:10
45
Colton Swinth
Jr
16:16
5:15
63
Pierce Kapustka
Jr
16:21
5:16
71
Patrick Philip
Jr
16:39
5:22
102
William McCloud
Sr
16:40
5:22
103
Owen Pugh
Jr
16:42
5:23
108
Elijah Ettedgui
Jr
16:59
5:29
129
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
17 Arcadia
16-15-17-18-17
Gap: 0:52
81:55
16:23
5:17
386 Jack Ruan
Sr
15:54
5:08
34
Tianyuan Pei
So
15:56
5:08
35
Jacob Hsu
Jr
16:32
5:20
90
Soichiro Nagao
Sr
16:46
5:24
113
Ryan Chan
Jr
16:47
5:25
114
Drake Maloney
Sr
16:53
5:27
122
Alec Fernandez2
Sr
16:59
5:29
131
18 Rocklin
11-13-13-16-18
Gap: 1:19
81:58
16:24
5:17
390 Trevor Asbury
Sr
15:40
5:03
22
Shane Burton
Sr
16:02
5:10
44
Brendan Dowling
Sr
16:20
5:16
70
Daniel Mcelhinney
Jr
16:57
5:28
126
Joseph Passalacqua
So
16:59
5:29
128
Austin Louie
Fr
18:00
5:48
160
Thomas Gonzales
Sr
18:04
5:50
162
19 Trabuco Hills
21-22-20-20-19
Gap: 0:29
82:14
16:27
5:18
408 Landen Lee
So
16:08
5:12
53
Josh O'neill
Sr
16:25
5:18
79
Kalen Yokoyama
Sr
16:28
5:19
85
Joshua Lowe
Sr
16:36
5:21
95
Jacob Lowe
Sr
16:37
5:21
96
Justin Bennett
Sr
16:47
5:25
116
Massimo Fry
Sr
16:59
5:29
130
20 JSerra Catholic
4-4-11-16-20
Gap: 2:33
82:26
16:29
5:19
420 Anthony Grover
Jr
15:18
4:56
4
Peter Herold
Sr
15:32
5:01
16
Matthew Burkhardt
Sr
16:41
5:23
106
Brennan Foody
Fr
17:04
5:30
136
Jack Hemphill
Sr
17:51
5:45
158
Tre Dessalines
So
18:02
5:49
161
Luc Bragdon
Sr
18:18
5:54
163
21 Redlands East Valley
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 0:43
82:41
16:32
5:20
449 Simon Opsahl
So
16:11
5:13
57
Cole Cooper
Sr
16:26
5:18
80
Alex Miller
Fr
16:31
5:20
88
Jake Dooley
Sr
16:38
5:22
100
Matt Hornung
So
16:55
5:27
124
Matt Barnett
Sr
17:20
5:36
148




22 Lowell
24-21-23-22-22
Gap: 0:53
83:10
16:38
5:22
494 Noah Battaglia
Sr
16:12
5:13
59
Zachary Parker
Jr
16:19
5:16
69
Ian Lawrence
Sr
16:41
5:23
105
James Holcombe
Sr
16:54
5:27
123
Beck Johnstone
Sr
17:05
5:30
138
Henry Lei
Sr
17:33
5:40
153
Norton Choy
Jr
17:34
5:40
154
23 El Camino Real
22-20-21-23-23
Gap: 0:59
83:17
16:39
5:22
501 Giancarlo Puccia
Sr
16:10
5:13
56
Jose Torres
Sr
16:17
5:15
64
Doutimi Fakrogha
Sr
16:40
5:23
104
James Zavala Sanchez
Jr
17:01
5:29
134
Steven Solitare
Jr
17:09
5:32
143
Austin Ledgerwood
Fr
17:38
5:41
157




24 Los Altos
18-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:06
83:50
16:46
5:25
550 Adam Sage
Jr
16:01
5:10
40
Daniel Ghasemfar
Jr
16:41
5:23
107
Luke Sage
Jr
16:56
5:28
125
Bryce Capuano
Jr
17:05
5:30
137
Kevin Andrews
So
17:07
5:31
141
Daniel Adams
Sr
17:17
5:34
146
Rian Lawlor
Sr
17:21
5:36
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aric Reza Jr Great Oak 16:08.1 5:12
2 Cole Sawires Yager Jr Great Oak 16:08.4 5:12
3 Josh Abrenica Jr Great Oak 16:12.9 5:14
4 Micah Baird Jr Great Oak 16:16.6 5:15
5 Leandro Candray Jr Great Oak 16:17.3 5:15
6 Brock Stuckey Sr Great Oak 16:26.9 5:18
7 Trevor Branstetter Sr Great Oak 16:31.8 5:20
8 Parker Smith Sr Great Oak 16:38.9 5:22
9 Aj Tabanao Jr Great Oak 16:44.5 5:24
10 Grayson Boyce Sr Great Oak 16:54.8 5:27
11 Matthew Kang Jr Dublin 17:01 5:29
12 Andrew Vera Jr Quartz Hill 17:04.5 5:30
13 Eduardo Cruz Sr Arcadia 17:06.5 5:31
14 Sebastian Delgado Jr Palos Verdes 17:08.1 5:32
15 Anthony Preciado Jr Roosevelt 17:08.8 5:32
16 Cameron Porras Sr Great Oak 17:08.9 5:32
17 Reese Beehler Sr Trabuco Hills 17:12.4 5:33
18 Sebastian Munoz Arroyo Jr Dublin 17:13.4 5:33
19 Nathan Roman Sr Arcadia 17:14.4 5:34
20 Matthew Bartsch Jr Trabuco Hills 17:15.1 5:34
21 Ishaan Jain Jr Dublin 17:16.9 5:34
22 Jacob Strayer Jr Trabuco Hills 17:17.5 5:35
23 Luke Wu So Dublin 17:17.7 5:35
24 Max Jorgenson Jr Amador Valley 17:17.9 5:35
25 Max Erl Sr Buchanan 17:19.1 5:35
26 Bryce Whitworth Sr Thousand Oaks 17:22.6 5:36
27 Todd Russell Sr Jesuit 17:23.1 5:36
28 Spencer Kandel Sr El Toro 17:23.2 5:37
29 Josue Gonzalez Sr Arcadia 17:23.8 5:37
30 Jose Henriquez Jr Roosevelt 17:24.8 5:37
31 Aristoteles Stassinopolou Jr Dublin 17:25.5 5:37
32 Liam Mapes So Redlands East Valley 17:26.5 5:38
33 Ethan Ortega Jr Quartz Hill 17:27.6 5:38
34 Ethan Sharp Sr Crescenta Valley 17:28.3 5:38
35 Jayson Leach Jr Jesuit 17:28.6 5:38
36 Lauro Vargas Sr Quartz Hill 17:28.6 5:38
37 Ethan Siorida Jr Ayala 17:29.6 5:39
38 Demetri Petuskey Jr Jesuit 17:29.9 5:39
39 Russell Kustic Sr Jesuit 17:31.1 5:39
40 Darren Furtado Jr Dublin 17:31.8 5:39
41 Arjun Pillai Jr Amador Valley 17:32.4 5:39
42 Damien Perez Jr Great Oak 17:33.6 5:40
43 Josh Turpin Fr Dublin 17:34.4 5:40
44 Jesus Hernandez So Roosevelt 17:34.5 5:40
45 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Jr Maria Carrillo 17:35.3 5:40 1/6 9/20 16/30
46 Wes Lachman Sr Newport Harbor 17:35.6 5:41
47 Robert Canalas Sr Jesuit 17:37.1 5:41
48 Andrew Chang Jr Homestead 17:38 5:41
49 Christian Peraza Jr Crescenta Valley 17:38.9 5:42
50 Alex Davis So Crescenta Valley 17:38.9 5:42
51 Juan Zamora Jr Sanger 17:40.7 5:42
52 Sean Carrick Sr Amador Valley 17:40.9 5:42
53 Anthony Becerra Jr La Serna 17:42.4 5:43
54 Peter Al-hasani Sr Burbank 17:43.1 5:43
55 Christian Nunez Jr Burbank 17:43.1 5:43
56 Derek Rowan Sr Ayala 17:43.6 5:43
57 Aaron Lee Jr Arcadia 17:44.5 5:43
58 Jeffrey O'brien Jr Homestead 17:46 5:44
59 Holden Whipple Sr Quartz Hill 17:46.5 5:44
60 Rafael Cardenas Sr Arcadia 17:47.4 5:44
61 Shane Hanrahan Sr Thousand Oaks 17:48.2 5:45
62 Talon Krieger Jr Jesuit 17:48.5 5:45
63 Martin Smith Jr Jesuit 17:49 5:45
64 Mason Melendrez Jr La Serna 17:49.9 5:45
65 Gabriel Schroeder Jr Dublin 17:50.1 5:45
66 Nathaniel Kim Sr Homestead 17:55 5:47
67 Leo Apreza Jr Burbank 17:55.5 5:47
68 Cole Andrew Sr Dana Hills 17:57.3 5:48
69 Matthew Arietta Sr Maria Carrillo 17:57.6 5:48 2/6 11/20 15/26
70 Kevin Tasci Sr Crescenta Valley 17:57.9 5:48
71 Bryce Lindemann So Maria Carrillo 17:59.8 5:48 3/6 12/20 12/25
72 Matthew Wilhem Jr Palos Verdes 18:01.9 5:49
73 Jack Pickle Jr Maria Carrillo 18:02.1 5:49 4/6 13/20 7/24 21:42
(3:40)
21:42
(3:40)
21:42
(3:40)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Andrey Afshar Sr Trabuco Hills 18:03 5:49
75 Albert Gonzalez So La Serna 18:05.2 5:50
76 Ethan Hutchin Jr Burbank 18:05.3 5:50
77 Hayden Lucsik Jr Burbank 18:05.5 5:50
78 Connor Stansfield So Ayala 18:06.2 5:50
79 Brandon Wilk Fr Great Oak 18:06.8 5:51
80 Brady Butler Jr Quartz Hill 18:08.2 5:51
81 Jarod Cardenas So Arcadia 18:08.3 5:51
82 Diego Sigala Jr Ayala 18:08.6 5:51
83 Jeremy Telezing Sr Quartz Hill 18:08.7 5:51
84 Trent Swenson Jr Palos Verdes 18:10.6 5:52
85 Thomas Mannion Jr El Toro 18:11.3 5:52
86 Ian King Fr Jesuit 18:11.6 5:52
87 Aiden Ruiz Jr Cathedral LA 18:12.4 5:52
88 Tommy Gee So Jesuit 18:13.6 5:53
89 Ryan Lettieri Jr El Toro 18:15.1 5:53
90 Raoul Kelly Fr Edison (HB) 18:15.3 5:53
91 Daniel Llanez Jr Clovis North 18:15.9 5:54
92 Ryan Young Sr Trabuco Hills 18:16.7 5:54
93 Trevor Mccall Sr Trabuco Hills 18:18.7 5:54
94 Chase Pafford Sr Buchanan 18:19.8 5:55
95 Arthur Torres So Madera South 18:21 5:55
96 Luis Castellanos Sr Burbank 18:22.8 5:56
97 Max Cox Jr El Toro 18:23.2 5:56
98 Luis Vasquez Jr Roosevelt 18:23.7 5:56
99 Robert Guess Sr Cathedral LA 18:26.5 5:57
100 Julian Umana Fr Cathedral LA 18:27.2 5:57
101 Kyle Hirth So Maria Carrillo 18:27.3 5:57 5/6 15/20 8/22
102 Steven Alvizar So Cathedral LA 18:27.4 5:57
103 Noah Li So Arcadia 18:27.6 5:57
104 Matthew Smalling Jr Palos Verdes 18:28.1 5:57
105 Christopher Guzman Sr La Serna 18:29.2 5:58
106 Vince Tan Jr Dublin 18:29.9 5:58
107 Aryan Fnu Jr Arcadia 18:31.6 5:59
108 Johnny Susoeff Sr Buchanan 18:34.7 6:00
109 Sam Vega Sr La Serna 18:35.3 6:00
110 Aidan Williamson Jr Ayala 18:36 6:00
111 August Garcia Jr Edison (HB) 18:36.1 6:00
112 Yash Bengali Sr Homestead 18:39.1 6:01
113 Garrett Ponce Sr Palos Verdes 18:41 6:02
114 Carter Harrigian Jr Palos Verdes 18:42.6 6:02
115 Jesse La Sr Quartz Hill 18:42.8 6:02
116 Jeff Hass So Edison (HB) 18:44.7 6:03
117 Sam Quattrociocchi Sr Newport Harbor 18:45.4 6:03
118 Ved Wadmark Jr Amador Valley 18:46.5 6:03
119 Pranav Reddy So Monta Vista 18:47.4 6:04
120 Ethan Darden Jr Thousand Oaks 18:48.7 6:04
121 Raul Rosales So Roosevelt 18:49.1 6:04
122 Anthony Gonzalez So Sanger 18:49.3 6:04
123 Jay Vasquez Fr Great Oak 18:51.1 6:05
124 Ivan Topete Jr Sanger 18:51.6 6:05
125 Subeg Singh Sr Clovis North 18:53 6:05
126 Francisco Vasquez So Madera South 18:55.4 6:06
127 Daniel Enriquez Jr La Serna 18:57.2 6:07
128 Andre Canon Jr Cathedral LA 19:00.7 6:08
129 Kenny Sunada Jr Ayala 19:01.1 6:08
130 Jarrod Khamvilaythong Jr Buchanan 19:01.5 6:08
131 Mason Klock Jr La Serna 19:07.1 6:10
132 Nathan Kennedy Sr Clovis North 19:07.9 6:10
133 Eric Brantley Jr Edison (HB) 19:07.9 6:10
134 Kenneth Furrer Jr Trabuco Hills 19:08 6:10
135 Arjun Sampath Jr Homestead 19:08.9 6:11
136 Nolan Wade Fr Edison (HB) 19:08.9 6:11
137 Diego Perez Fr Cathedral LA 19:10.7 6:11
138 Karvin Li Jr Arcadia 19:12 6:12
139 Alec Fernandez Sr Arcadia 19:13.6 6:12
140 Tanner Baccus Sr Quartz Hill 19:14.1 6:12
141 Armando Pulido Sr Quartz Hill 19:15.4 6:13
142 Ezekiel Garcia Sr Central 19:16.9 6:13
143 Ehan Shah Jr Amador Valley 19:17.6 6:13
144 Guillermo Lopez Fr Central 19:21.9 6:15
145 Joey Ryan Fr Jesuit 19:24.1 6:16
146 Everett Sundstrom Fr Dublin 19:25.4 6:16
147 Tristan Singleton Jr Maria Carrillo 19:27 6:16 6/6 19/20 12/21 18:44 18:44 18:44
148 Daniel Torres Jr Madera South 19:30.4 6:18
149 Kobe Arganda Jr Central 19:31.6 6:18
150 Jesus Morales Sr Central 19:38.6 6:20
151 John Boring Fr Cathedral LA 19:41.3 6:21
152 Ian Gutierrez So Cathedral LA 19:42.5 6:21
153 Jason Yip So Monta Vista 19:46.9 6:23
154 Isaias Cabral So La Serna 19:48.5 6:23
155 Ryan Haley Jr Amador Valley 19:49.7 6:24
156 Paris Soria Sr Central 19:50.2 6:24
157 Christian Guerrero So Central 19:50.8 6:24
158 Austin Yado So El Toro 19:55.2 6:26
159 Ian Mead Fr El Toro 19:56.7 6:26
160 Saul Mojica Jr Clovis High 19:58.4 6:27
161 Sam Cravero Sr Buchanan 20:03.9 6:28
162 Isiah Tapia Fr Buchanan 20:04.9 6:29
163 Will Erf So Monta Vista 20:05 6:29
164 Jesse Vela Jr Cathedral LA 20:10.2 6:30
165 Siddharth Shah So Homestead 20:13.4 6:31
166 Fernando Hernandez Jr Madera South 20:13.7 6:32
167 Gabe Perez Fr Buchanan 20:15.8 6:32
168 Leandro Oquendo Fr El Toro 20:16.2 6:32
169 Charlie Ellis Fr Thousand Oaks 20:17.1 6:33
170 Jeff Flewelling Jr Monta Vista 20:17.4 6:33
171 Eric Rivas Fr Central 20:22.4 6:34
172 Will Pearson Sr Amador Valley 20:27.5 6:36
173 Jacob Martin Sr Amador Valley 20:30 6:37
174 Dyson Vass Jr Central 20:31.5 6:37
175 Ervin Young Sr Amador Valley 20:32.1 6:37
176 Tobin Whitworth Fr Thousand Oaks 20:33.9 6:38
177 Cameron Zoffka Fr Clovis North 20:34.9 6:38
178 Sam Lockhart Sr San Juan Hills 20:42.8 6:41
179 Erwan Caron So El Toro 20:43 6:41
180 Drew Sorenson Jr Edison (HB) 20:46.2 6:42
181 Romwel Uvas Jr Quartz Hill 20:47.8 6:43
182 Christian Lee Fr Thousand Oaks 20:49 6:43
183 Wyatt Edwards So Buchanan 21:03.5 6:48
184 Parikshit Sood So Monta Vista 21:04.8 6:48
185 Nitin Kukreja Fr Monta Vista 21:31.9 6:57
186 Jackson Shively Fr Buchanan 21:39.8 6:59
187 John Mcnelis So Monta Vista 22:11.5 7:10
188 Jordan Dille Sr Clovis North 22:11.9 7:10
189 Cash Bowman Fr Monta Vista 22:18.5 7:12
190 Kyle Gresham Fr Clovis North 22:19.2 7:12
191 Anthony Petrosso Fr Clovis North 22:56.4 7:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
81:03
16:13
5:14
15 Aric Reza
Jr
16:08
5:12
1
Cole Sawires Yager
Jr
16:08
5:12
2
Josh Abrenica
Jr
16:13
5:14
3
Micah Baird
Jr
16:17
5:15
4
Leandro Candray
Jr
16:17
5:15
5
Brock Stuckey
Sr
16:27
5:18
6
Trevor Branstetter
Sr
16:32
5:20
7
2 Dublin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
86:15
17:15
5:34
85 Matthew Kang
Jr
17:01
5:29
8
Sebastian Munoz Arroyo
Jr
17:13
5:33
14
Ishaan Jain
Jr
17:17
5:34
17
Luke Wu
So
17:18
5:35
19
Aristoteles Stassinopolou
Jr
17:26
5:37
27
Darren Furtado
Jr
17:32
5:39
34
Josh Turpin
Fr
17:34
5:40
36
3 Arcadia
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:41
87:17
17:27
5:38
145 Eduardo Cruz
Sr
17:07
5:31
10
Nathan Roman
Sr
17:14
5:34
15
Josue Gonzalez
Sr
17:24
5:37
25
Aaron Lee
Jr
17:45
5:43
46
Rafael Cardenas
Sr
17:47
5:44
49
Jarod Cardenas
So
18:08
5:51
66
Noah Li
So
18:28
5:57
85
4 Jesuit
11-7-7-6-4
Gap: 0:14
87:30
17:30
5:39
156 Todd Russell
Sr
17:23
5:36
23
Jayson Leach
Jr
17:29
5:38
29
Demetri Petuskey
Jr
17:30
5:39
32
Russell Kustic
Sr
17:31
5:39
33
Robert Canalas
Sr
17:37
5:41
39
Talon Krieger
Jr
17:49
5:45
51
Martin Smith
Jr
17:49
5:45
52
5 Quartz Hill
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
87:55
17:35
5:40
180 Andrew Vera
Jr
17:05
5:30
9
Ethan Ortega
Jr
17:28
5:38
28
Lauro Vargas
Sr
17:29
5:38
30
Holden Whipple
Sr
17:47
5:44
48
Brady Butler
Jr
18:08
5:51
65
Jeremy Telezing
Sr
18:09
5:51
68
Jesse La
Sr
18:43
6:02
95
6 Trabuco Hills
7-4-3-4-6
Gap: 1:04
88:05
17:37
5:41
182 Reese Beehler
Sr
17:12
5:33
13
Matthew Bartsch
Jr
17:15
5:34
16
Jacob Strayer
Jr
17:18
5:35
18
Andrey Afshar
Sr
18:03
5:49
60
Ryan Young
Sr
18:17
5:54
75
Trevor Mccall
Sr
18:19
5:54
76
Kenneth Furrer
Jr
19:08
6:10
109
7 Roosevelt
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:40
89:21
17:52
5:46
255 Anthony Preciado
Jr
17:09
5:32
12
Jose Henriquez
Jr
17:25
5:37
26
Jesus Hernandez
So
17:35
5:40
37
Luis Vasquez
Jr
18:24
5:56
80
Raul Rosales
So
18:49
6:04
100








8 Burbank
17-12-12-9-8
Gap: 0:22
89:33
17:55
5:47
267 Peter Al-hasani
Sr
17:43
5:43
43
Christian Nunez
Jr
17:43
5:43
44
Leo Apreza
Jr
17:56
5:47
55
Ethan Hutchin
Jr
18:05
5:50
62
Hayden Lucsik
Jr
18:06
5:50
63
Luis Castellanos
Sr
18:23
5:56
78




9 Maria Carrillo
14-14-13-11-9
Gap: 0:52
90:02
18:00
5:49
293 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez
Jr
17:35
5:40
38
Matthew Arietta
Sr
17:58
5:48
56
Bryce Lindemann
So
18:00
5:48
57
Jack Pickle
Jr
18:02
5:49
59
Kyle Hirth
So
18:27
5:57
83
Tristan Singleton
Jr
19:27
6:16
116




10 Ayala
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:06
90:04
18:01
5:49
297 Ethan Siorida
Jr
17:30
5:39
31
Derek Rowan
Sr
17:44
5:43
45
Connor Stansfield
So
18:06
5:50
64
Diego Sigala
Jr
18:09
5:51
67
Aidan Williamson
Jr
18:36
6:00
90
Kenny Sunada
Jr
19:01
6:08
104




11 Amador Valley
8-8-8-8-11
Gap: 2:00
90:35
18:07
5:51
307 Max Jorgenson
Jr
17:18
5:35
20
Arjun Pillai
Jr
17:32
5:39
35
Sean Carrick
Sr
17:41
5:42
41
Ved Wadmark
Jr
18:47
6:03
97
Ehan Shah
Jr
19:18
6:13
114
Ryan Haley
Jr
19:50
6:24
121
Will Pearson
Sr
20:28
6:36
135
12 Palos Verdes
5-9-9-12-12
Gap: 1:33
90:30
18:06
5:50
317 Sebastian Delgado
Jr
17:08
5:32
11
Matthew Wilhem
Jr
18:02
5:49
58
Trent Swenson
Jr
18:11
5:52
69
Matthew Smalling
Jr
18:28
5:57
86
Garrett Ponce
Sr
18:41
6:02
93
Carter Harrigian
Jr
18:43
6:02
94




13 La Serna
16-16-14-14-13
Gap: 0:53
90:42
18:08
5:51
332 Anthony Becerra
Jr
17:42
5:43
42
Mason Melendrez
Jr
17:50
5:45
53
Albert Gonzalez
So
18:05
5:50
61
Christopher Guzman
Sr
18:29
5:58
87
Sam Vega
Sr
18:35
6:00
89
Daniel Enriquez
Jr
18:57
6:07
102
Mason Klock
Jr
19:07
6:10
106
14 Homestead
15-12-11-13-14
Gap: 1:31
91:07
18:13
5:53
343 Andrew Chang
Jr
17:38
5:41
40
Jeffrey O'brien
Jr
17:46
5:44
47
Nathaniel Kim
Sr
17:55
5:47
54
Yash Bengali
Sr
18:39
6:01
92
Arjun Sampath
Jr
19:09
6:11
110
Siddharth Shah
So
20:13
6:31
129




15 El Toro
12-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:32
92:08
18:26
5:57
369 Spencer Kandel
Sr
17:23
5:37
24
Thomas Mannion
Jr
18:11
5:52
70
Ryan Lettieri
Jr
18:15
5:53
72
Max Cox
Jr
18:23
5:56
79
Austin Yado
So
19:55
6:26
124
Ian Mead
Fr
19:57
6:26
125
Leandro Oquendo
Fr
20:16
6:32
131
16 Buchanan
9-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:45
93:19
18:40
6:01
417 Max Erl
Sr
17:19
5:35
21
Chase Pafford
Sr
18:20
5:55
77
Johnny Susoeff
Sr
18:35
6:00
88
Jarrod Khamvilaythong
Jr
19:02
6:08
105
Sam Cravero
Sr
20:04
6:28
126
Isiah Tapia
Fr
20:05
6:29
127
Gabe Perez
Fr
20:16
6:32
130
17 Cathedral LA
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:48
92:34
18:31
5:58
421 Aiden Ruiz
Jr
18:12
5:52
71
Robert Guess
Sr
18:27
5:57
81
Julian Umana
Fr
18:27
5:57
82
Steven Alvizar
So
18:27
5:57
84
Andre Canon
Jr
19:01
6:08
103
Diego Perez
Fr
19:11
6:11
112
John Boring
Fr
19:41
6:21
119
18 Thousand Oaks
10-10-16-17-18
Gap: 3:11
94:51
18:58
6:07
439 Bryce Whitworth
Sr
17:23
5:36
22
Shane Hanrahan
Sr
17:48
5:45
50
Ethan Darden
Jr
18:49
6:04
99
Charlie Ellis
Fr
20:17
6:33
132
Tobin Whitworth
Fr
20:34
6:38
136
Christian Lee
Fr
20:49
6:43
139




19 Edison (HB)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:54
93:53
18:47
6:03
479 Raoul Kelly
Fr
18:15
5:53
73
August Garcia
Jr
18:36
6:00
91
Jeff Hass
So
18:45
6:03
96
Eric Brantley
Jr
19:08
6:10
108
Nolan Wade
Fr
19:09
6:11
111
Drew Sorenson
Jr
20:46
6:42
138




20 Clovis North
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:56
99:04
19:49
6:23
562 Daniel Llanez
Jr
18:16
5:54
74
Subeg Singh
Sr
18:53
6:05
101
Nathan Kennedy
Sr
19:08
6:10
107
Cameron Zoffka
Fr
20:35
6:38
137
Jordan Dille
Sr
22:12
7:10
143
Kyle Gresham
Fr
22:19
7:12
144
Anthony Petrosso
Fr
22:56
7:24
145
21 Central
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 0:33
97:39
19:32
6:18
585 Ezekiel Garcia
Sr
19:17
6:13
113
Guillermo Lopez
Fr
19:22
6:15
115
Kobe Arganda
Jr
19:32
6:18
117
Jesus Morales
Sr
19:39
6:20
118
Paris Soria
Sr
19:50
6:24
122
Christian Guerrero
So
19:51
6:24
123
Eric Rivas
Fr
20:22
6:34
134
22 Monta Vista
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 2:17
100:02
20:00
6:27
619 Pranav Reddy
So
18:47
6:04
98
Jason Yip
So
19:47
6:23
120
Will Erf
So
20:05
6:29
128
Jeff Flewelling
Jr
20:17
6:33
133
Parikshit Sood
So
21:05
6:48
140
Nitin Kukreja
Fr
21:32
6:57
141
John Mcnelis
So
22:12
7:10
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Winter Fr St Marys (Stockton) 17:11 5:33
2 Garrett Beutel So San Luis Obispo 17:16.8 5:34
3 Luke Holland Fr San Luis Obispo 17:23.9 5:37
4 Jacob Donohue Fr Maria Carrillo 17:29.4 5:39 1/7 8/20 3/21
5 Jimy Garcia Fr Piner (SR) 17:33 5:40
6 Vicente Contreras So St Marys (Stockton) 17:34 5:40
7 Aidan Stamford So San Luis Obispo 17:34.7 5:40
8 Noe Vieyra Fr Maria Carrillo 17:44.7 5:43 2/7 10/20 3/19
9 Owen Ladinig So Palos Verdes 17:50.9 5:45
10 Elijah Sulivan Fr St Marys (Stockton) 17:51 5:45
11 Erwin Sarino So Servite 18:07.6 5:51
12 Oswaldo Rodriguez Fr Maria Carrillo 18:12 5:52 3/7 14/20 3/16
13 Ethan Crouch So Foothill Technology 18:13.3 5:53
14 Joe Rishwain So St Marys (Stockton) 18:15.1 5:53
15 Luke Ernstrom So San Luis Obispo 18:22.4 5:56
16 Dominick Schraeder Fr Flintridge Prep 18:26.1 5:57
17 Jason Irvin Fr Sherman Burroughs 18:27 5:57
18 Angel Vilchis So St John Bosco 18:28.8 5:58
19 Adam McCorquodale Fr Maria Carrillo 18:29.9 5:58 4/7 16/20 3/15
20 Max Luchessi Fr St Marys (Stockton) 18:33.4 5:59
21 Jason Page Fr Maria Carrillo 18:34.4 5:59 5/7 17/20 2/14
22 Rudy Richards So Sherman Burroughs 18:35.9 6:00
23 Quinn Brussel So San Luis Obispo 18:36.1 6:00
24 Riley Milligan So St John Bosco 18:39.1 6:01
25 Jilberto Reyes So Piner (SR) 18:39.6 6:01
26 Dylan Reiss So San Luis Obispo 18:43.1 6:02
27 Nicholas Bircher So San Luis Obispo 18:44.7 6:03
28 Fin Kehrli So Palos Verdes 18:45.4 6:03
29 Matthew Cartmill Fr Palos Verdes 18:47.6 6:04
30 Michael Golden So Oak Park 18:47.6 6:04
31 Caden Goeppinger So Sherman Burroughs 18:47.7 6:04
32 Rahul Naveen Fr Oak Park 18:51 6:05
33 Roman Gaspar So Piner (SR) 18:51.7 6:05
34 Tyler Tran Fr Piner (SR) 18:55.6 6:06
35 Robert Ortiz-wilson So St Marys (Stockton) 18:56.3 6:07
36 Will Kirk Fr Palos Verdes 18:59.4 6:08
37 Logan Field So Maria Carrillo 19:01.4 6:08 6/7 18/20 3/11
38 Zj Hoffmann Fr Sherman Burroughs 19:02.5 6:09
39 Cameron Tran Fr Las Lomas 19:06.4 6:10
40 Wyatt Tack So Oak Park 19:12.2 6:12
41 Derek Kallberg So Sherman Burroughs 19:16.9 6:13
42 Aidan Gustafsson Fr Tahoe - Truckee 19:21.3 6:15
43 Tyler Ewald So Palos Verdes 19:21.6 6:15
44 Gannon Ganzenhuber So Glacier Charter 19:21.8 6:15
45 Jacob Walker Fr Foothill Technology 19:27.9 6:17
46 Adrian Riendeau Fr Sherman Burroughs 19:33.5 6:19
47 Isaac Rogers Fr Sherman Burroughs 19:34.9 6:19
48 Bryan Juarez So Sherman Burroughs 19:42.5 6:21
49 Andrew Calle So Servite 19:46.2 6:23
50 Andrew Scannell So Skyline 19:47.5 6:23
51 Nicolas Toney So St John Bosco 19:49.9 6:24
52 Hunter Dunlavey Fr Palos Verdes 19:52.5 6:25
53 Andrew Mower Fr Sherman Burroughs 20:01.4 6:28
54 Zachary Blum So Tahoe - Truckee 20:04.6 6:29
55 Ben Martins Fr Servite 20:06.1 6:29
56 Jonathan Pinick Fr Oak Park 20:08.3 6:30
57 Gavin Seaburn Fr Palos Verdes 20:08.5 6:30
58 Canyon Blassingame Fr Tahoe - Truckee 20:08.6 6:30
59 Raj Sen Fr Las Lomas 20:12.4 6:31
60 Owen Klein So Skyline 20:19.6 6:33
61 Charlie Kohaut Fr Servite 20:29.8 6:37
62 Camron Barton So Las Lomas 20:34.4 6:38
63 Andres Leung So St Marys (Stockton) 20:35 6:38
64 Griffin Osser Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:37.7 6:39
65 Jack Gilbert Fr Oak Park 20:39.4 6:40
66 Erick Valdivia Fr Servite 20:43.9 6:41
67 Jackson Koos-davis So Flintridge Prep 20:44.6 6:41
68 William Lanstra Fr Flintridge Prep 20:52.3 6:44
69 Andrew Wang So Las Lomas 20:55.1 6:45
70 Marucs Fong Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:56.8 6:45
71 Eddy Macarthur So Servite 21:02.2 6:47
72 Durell Freeman Fr Skyline 21:06.8 6:49
73 Victor Mendoza So Piner (SR) 21:16.1 6:52
74 Spencer Browne So Bishop O'Dowd 21:22.9 6:54
75 David Campos Fr Flintridge Prep 21:29 6:56
76 Noah Springer Fr Las Lomas 21:33.6 6:57
77 Hayden Brown So Oak Park 21:50.2 7:03
78 Chijlooj Mouanoutoua Fr University (Fresno) 22:04.5 7:07
79 Gabriele Martinez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:14.3 7:10
80 Yates Do So Bishop O'Dowd 22:31 7:16
81 Peter Schmitz So Bishop O'Dowd 22:31 7:16
82 Carver Joslin So Tahoe - Truckee 22:33.6 7:17
83 William Wilkins Fr San Joaquin Memorial 22:33.9 7:17
84 Hannes Rodgriguez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:39.6 7:19
85 Christopher Lee Fr Flintridge Prep 22:39.7 7:19
86 Kevin Windisch Fr Servite 22:44.9 7:20
87 David Chagoyen Neumann Fr Flintridge Prep 22:45.3 7:20
88 Anuk Amarasinghe Fr University (Fresno) 22:56.8 7:24
89 Misha Cheek Fr Maria Carrillo 23:02.5 7:26 7/7 20/20 7/8
90 Andrew Fee Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:14.3 7:30
91 Bryant Khao So Skyline 23:18 7:31
92 Diego Rodrigues Fr University (Fresno) 23:27.2 7:34
93 Bryce James Fr Skyline 23:39.5 7:38
94 Cole Jacobson So Tahoe - Truckee 23:43.7 7:39
95 Aidan Thornburg Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:46 7:40
96 Deven Esselman Fr University (Fresno) 24:03.5 7:46
97 Lucas Lopez Fr Flintridge Prep 24:18.1 7:50
98 Liam Towne So Bishop O'Dowd 24:27.2 7:53
99 Robert Torres So St Joseph (Santa Maria) 24:48.4 8:00
100 Brian Regalado Fr St Joseph (Santa Maria) 24:49.4 8:00
101 Isaac Lopez Fr Tahoe - Truckee 24:50.3 8:01
102 Upek Amarasinghe Fr University (Fresno) 25:33.3 8:15
103 Lewis Bowen So Bishop O'Dowd 25:35.6 8:15
104 Zack Degischer Fr South Tahoe 26:00.4 8:23
105 Payton Bergman Fr Central Valley Christian 26:18.3 8:29
106 Noah Gonzalez So Bishop O'Dowd 26:37.1 8:35
107 Hunter Cords Fr University (Fresno) 27:37.4 8:55
108 Jacob Alzagatiti Fr Central Valley Christian 28:54.1 9:19
109 Jake Rip Fr Central Valley Christian 29:38.3 9:34
110 Robert Hoang Fr Bishop O'Dowd 31:18.2 10:06
111 David Moreno So South Tahoe 31:57.4 10:19
112 Walker Bryant Fr Central Valley Christian 34:24.5 11:06
113 Ethan Yoshino So Bishop O'Dowd 34:46.7 11:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Luis Obispo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
89:14
17:51
5:45
47 Garrett Beutel
So
17:17
5:34
2
Luke Holland
Fr
17:24
5:37
3
Aidan Stamford
So
17:35
5:40
7
Luke Ernstrom
So
18:22
5:56
14
Quinn Brussel
So
18:36
6:00
21
Dylan Reiss
So
18:43
6:02
23
Nicholas Bircher
So
18:45
6:03
24
2 St Marys (Stockton)
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
89:25
17:53
5:46
48 Daniel Winter
Fr
17:11
5:33
1
Vicente Contreras
So
17:34
5:40
6
Elijah Sulivan
Fr
17:51
5:45
10
Joe Rishwain
So
18:15
5:53
13
Max Luchessi
Fr
18:33
5:59
18
Robert Ortiz-wilson
So
18:56
6:07
32
Andres Leung
So
20:35
6:38
55
3 Maria Carrillo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
90:30
18:06
5:50
60 Jacob Donohue
Fr
17:29
5:39
4
Noe Vieyra
Fr
17:45
5:43
8
Oswaldo Rodriguez
Fr
18:12
5:52
12
Adam McCorquodale
Fr
18:30
5:58
17
Jason Page
Fr
18:34
5:59
19
Logan Field
So
19:01
6:08
34
Misha Cheek
Fr
23:03
7:26
80
4 Palos Verdes
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:31
93:45
18:45
6:03
133 Owen Ladinig
So
17:51
5:45
9
Fin Kehrli
So
18:45
6:03
25
Matthew Cartmill
Fr
18:48
6:04
26
Will Kirk
Fr
18:59
6:08
33
Tyler Ewald
So
19:22
6:15
40
Hunter Dunlavey
Fr
19:53
6:25
45
Gavin Seaburn
Fr
20:09
6:30
49
5 Sherman Burroughs
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:50
94:10
18:50
6:05
137 Jason Irvin
Fr
18:27
5:57
16
Rudy Richards
So
18:36
6:00
20
Caden Goeppinger
So
18:48
6:04
28
Zj Hoffmann
Fr
19:03
6:09
35
Derek Kallberg
So
19:17
6:13
38
Adrian Riendeau
Fr
19:34
6:19
41
Isaac Rogers
Fr
19:35
6:19
42
6 Piner (SR)
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 3:43
95:16
19:03
6:09
153 Jimy Garcia
Fr
17:33
5:40
5
Jilberto Reyes
So
18:40
6:01
22
Roman Gaspar
So
18:52
6:05
30
Tyler Tran
Fr
18:56
6:06
31
Victor Mendoza
So
21:16
6:52
65








7 Oak Park
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:52
97:39
19:32
6:18
198 Michael Golden
So
18:48
6:04
27
Rahul Naveen
Fr
18:51
6:05
29
Wyatt Tack
So
19:12
6:12
37
Jonathan Pinick
Fr
20:08
6:30
48
Jack Gilbert
Fr
20:39
6:40
57
Hayden Brown
So
21:50
7:03
69




8 Servite
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:36
99:14
19:51
6:24
212 Erwin Sarino
So
18:08
5:51
11
Andrew Calle
So
19:46
6:23
43
Ben Martins
Fr
20:06
6:29
47
Charlie Kohaut
Fr
20:30
6:37
53
Erick Valdivia
Fr
20:44
6:41
58
Eddy Macarthur
So
21:02
6:47
63
Kevin Windisch
Fr
22:45
7:20
77
9 Las Lomas
10-11-11-10-9
Gap: 2:27
102:22
20:28
6:36
270 Cameron Tran
Fr
19:06
6:10
36
Raj Sen
Fr
20:12
6:31
51
Camron Barton
So
20:34
6:38
54
Andrew Wang
So
20:55
6:45
61
Noah Springer
Fr
21:34
6:57
68








10 Flintridge Prep
7-9-9-9-10
Gap: 4:14
104:12
20:50
6:43
277 Dominick Schraeder
Fr
18:26
5:57
15
Jackson Koos-davis
So
20:45
6:41
59
William Lanstra
Fr
20:52
6:44
60
David Campos
Fr
21:29
6:56
67
Christopher Lee
Fr
22:40
7:19
76
David Chagoyen Neumann
Fr
22:45
7:20
78
Lucas Lopez
Fr
24:18
7:50
86
11 Tahoe - Truckee
11-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:22
105:52
21:10
6:50
293 Aidan Gustafsson
Fr
19:21
6:15
39
Zachary Blum
So
20:05
6:29
46
Canyon Blassingame
Fr
20:09
6:30
50
Carver Joslin
So
22:34
7:17
74
Cole Jacobson
So
23:44
7:39
84
Isaac Lopez
Fr
24:50
8:01
87




12 Skyline
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:52
108:11
21:38
6:59
324 Andrew Scannell
So
19:48
6:23
44
Owen Klein
So
20:20
6:33
52
Durell Freeman
Fr
21:07
6:49
64
Bryant Khao
So
23:18
7:31
81
Bryce James
Fr
23:40
7:38
83








13 Bishop O'Dowd
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:53
107:43
21:33
6:57
327 Griffin Osser
Fr
20:38
6:39
56
Marucs Fong
Fr
20:57
6:45
62
Spencer Browne
So
21:23
6:54
66
Gabriele Martinez
Fr
22:14
7:10
71
Yates Do
So
22:31
7:16
72
Peter Schmitz
So
22:31
7:16
73
Hannes Rodgriguez
Fr
22:40
7:19
75
14 University (Fresno)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:29
118:05
23:37
7:37
404 Chijlooj Mouanoutoua
Fr
22:05
7:07
70
Anuk Amarasinghe
Fr
22:57
7:24
79
Diego Rodrigues
Fr
23:27
7:34
82
Deven Esselman
Fr
24:04
7:46
85
Upek Amarasinghe
Fr
25:33
8:15
88
Hunter Cords
Fr
27:37
8:55
89




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.