Davis High Results from the Josh Ruff Trojan Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/17/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alden, Matthew So F/S 15:43 7:29 2.1 139/190 30/38 30/38 1/1
Apse, Mattias Jr JV 21:15 6:59 3.04 27/117 8/18 17/27 1/5
Asera, Ari Fr F/S 15:05 7:11 2.1 115/190 25/38 25/38 1/2
Bardsley, Aaron So F/S 13:37 6:29 2.1 49/190 15/38 15/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Blakewell, Nick Fr F/S 13:04 6:13 2.1 26/190 9/38 9/38 1/10
Blakewell, Sam Jr V 17:25 5:44 3.04 13/293 1/9 1/27 9/46
Borchard, Justice Jr JV 23:31 7:44 3.04 53/117 11/18 20/27 2/2
Brunette, James Jr V 18:33 6:06 3.04 68/293 8/9 8/27 1/15
Burns, Malcolm So F/S 14:57 7:07 2.1 110/190 24/38 24/38 1/2
Castiglioni, Zeno Fr F/S 12:25 5:55 2.1 11/190 3/38 3/38 3/13 Great Job! (SBP)
Chao, Daniel Jr JV 24:34 8:05 3.04 70/117 14/18 23/27 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Conner, Fox Sr V 18:14 6:00 3.04 53/293 4/9 4/27 6/39 18:17
(0:03,0.3)
18:17
(0:03,0.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Craig, Will So F/S 15:11 7:14 2.1 124/190 26/38 26/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Crowell, Shawn Fr F/S 16:29 7:51 2.1 160/190 33/38 33/38 1/1
Duffy, Sean Fr F/S 20:46 9:53 2.1 185/190 36/38 36/38 1/1
Ewens, William So F/S 13:27 6:24 2.1 40/190 12/38 12/38 1/6 13:21 13:02
Favorite, Teagan Fr F/S 12:38 6:01 2.1 16/190 6/38 6/38 1/11
Fiehn, Ludwig So F/S 14:29 6:54 2.1 91/190 20/38 20/38 1/3
Gregg, Bryce So V 18:01 5:56 3.04 43/293 3/9 3/27 7/42
Harding, Tomas So F/S 12:35 6:00 2.1 14/190 4/38 4/38 2/12 Great Job! (SBP)
Hasson Snell, James Jr JV 23:09 7:37 3.04 49/117 9/18 18/27 2/2
Hein, Brandon Sr JV 20:55 6:53 3.04 25/117 7/18 16/27 1/6 20:25 20:25
Henricson, Kyle So F/S 12:37 6:00 2.1 15/190 5/38 5/38 1/11 13:51
(1:14,8.9)
13:51
(1:14,8.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Herrgesell, James So F/S 15:58 7:36 2.1 144/190 32/38 32/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Hijmans-Malessy, Jona So F/S 14:49 7:03 2.1 106/190 22/38 22/38 1/2
Holderbein, Peter Jr JV 24:04 7:55 3.04 63/117 12/18 21/27 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Jee, Stephen So F/S 14:38 6:58 2.1 94/190 21/38 21/38 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Kirsch, Silas So F/S 17:09 8:10 2.1 166/190 35/38 35/38 1/1 16:30 16:30
Kraft, Drew Jr JV 28:08 9:15 3.04 94/117 18/18 27/27 2/2
Krall, Sylus Jr JV 19:56 6:33 3.04 12/117 5/18 14/27 1/10
Laird, Jackson Sr V 17:51 5:52 3.04 30/293 2/9 2/27 9/44 17:14 17:07
Leacox, Nicholas Sr V 18:31 6:05 3.04 65/293 7/9 7/27 1/27 18:04 17:43
Lengtat, Erickson So V 18:29 6:05 3.04 64/293 6/9 6/27 3/34 Great Job! (DSP, TB)
Limon, Alex Sr JV 25:22 8:21 3.04 76/117 16/18 25/27 2/2 19:43 19:43
Long, Evan So F/S 13:59 6:40 2.1 65/190 16/38 16/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Looney, Jackson Jr JV 23:29 7:43 3.04 52/117 10/18 19/27 2/2
Magness, Seaton Fr F/S 16:29 7:51 2.1 161/190 34/38 34/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
McKim, Grayson Jr JV 19:44 6:29 3.04 9/117 4/18 13/27 1/13
Meddin, David Sr JV 25:20 8:20 3.04 74/117 15/18 24/27 2/2
Meher, Ishan So F/S 21:49 10:23 2.1 189/190 38/38 38/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Mishra, Aakash So F/S 21:03 10:01 2.1 187/190 37/38 37/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Moddelmog, Jamie Jr V 18:23 6:03 3.04 62/293 5/9 5/27 4/38
Moore, Austin So F/S 15:48 7:31 2.1 142/190 31/38 31/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Moore, Spencer Sr JV 20:36 6:47 3.04 21/117 6/18 15/27 1/8
Moxon, Ben So F/S 13:29 6:25 2.1 45/190 14/38 14/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
Nichols, Stephen Jr JV 18:40 6:08 3.04 1/117 1/18 9/27 1/20
Perez-Zavala, Gustavo Jr V 19:24 6:23 3.04 99/293 9/9 12/27 2/7
Pitsillides, Iason Jr JV 24:09 7:57 3.04 66/117 13/18 22/27 2/2
Preisler, Nick So F/S 15:18 7:17 2.1 128/190 27/38 27/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Ramakrishnan, Arvind So F/S 14:13 6:46 2.1 77/190 18/38 18/38 1/4 13:29 13:29
Siegler, Henry So F/S 13:03 6:13 2.1 25/190 8/38 8/38 1/11 12:56 12:56
Smith, Daniel So F/S 12:04 5:45 2.1 4/190 2/38 2/38 1/13 Great Job! (SBP)
Soto, Juan Fr F/S 15:22 7:19 2.1 129/190 28/38 28/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Sturm, Tristan So F/S 13:29 6:25 2.1 44/190 13/38 13/38 1/6
Sweet, Nathan So F/S 13:10 6:16 2.1 32/190 11/38 11/38 1/8 12:48 12:48
Tanner, Kyle So F/S 14:06 6:43 2.1 73/190 17/38 17/38 1/4
Tobia, Andy Fr F/S 14:21 6:50 2.1 82/190 19/38 19/38 1/3
Toups, Austin Fr F/S 15:29 7:22 2.1 133/190 29/38 29/38 1/2
Tran, Adam So F/S 12:52 6:08 2.1 19/190 7/38 7/38 1/11 13:34
(0:42,5.2)
13:13
(0:21,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Tran, Kyle Sr JV 19:14 6:20 3.04 4/117 2/18 10/27 2/17 18:46 18:46
West, Sean So F/S 14:52 7:05 2.1 107/190 23/38 23/38 1/2 15:16
(0:24,2.6)
15:16
(0:24,2.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Winsor, Perry Jr JV 19:20 6:22 3.04 5/117 3/18 11/27 1/13
Wittkop, Kyle Fr F/S 13:08 6:15 2.1 28/190 10/38 10/38 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
Wyman, William Jr JV 25:58 8:33 3.04 78/117 17/18 26/27 1/2
Zarate-Sanchez, Juan So F/S 11:54 5:40 2.1 2/190 1/38 1/38 2/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/38 89:54
0:58
3.04 5:55 5:44 6:03 194 5:42 81:56 81:54 Sam Blakewell (13), Jackson Laird (29), Bryce Gregg (41), Fox Conner (51), Jamie Moddelmog (60)
JV 1st 5 1/10 96:54
1:16
3.04 6:23 6:08 6:33 28 6:23 89:54 86:10 Stephen Nichols (1), Kyle Tran (4), Perry Winsor (5), Grayson McKim (8), Sylus Krall (10)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 109:24
2:53
3.04 7:12 6:47 7:43 26 7:12 103:38 103:38 Spencer Moore (1), Brandon Hein (2), Mattias Apse (3), James Hasson Snell (9), Jackson Looney (11)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 121:38
1:49
3.04 8:00 7:44 8:20 34 7:52 110:42 110:42 Justice Borchard (2), Peter Holderbein (5), Iason Pitsillides (7), Daniel Chao (9), David Meddin (11)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 61:35
0:43
2.1 5:52 5:40 6:00 46 5:51 60:28 59:08 Juan Zarate-Sanchez (2), Daniel Smith (4), Zeno Castiglioni (11), Tomas Harding (14), Kyle Henricson (15)
F/S 2nd 5 1/8 64:45
0:30
2.1 6:10 6:01 6:15 15 6:10 62:28 62:28 Teagan Favorite (1), Adam Tran (2), Henry Siegler (3), Nick Blakewell (4), Kyle Wittkop (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/5 67:12
0:27
2.1 6:24 6:16 6:29 15 6:24 64:07 64:07 Nathan Sweet (1), William Ewens (2), Tristan Sturm (3), Ben Moxon (4), Aaron Bardsley (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 71:08
0:30
2.1 6:46 6:40 6:54 15 6:46 67:47 67:47 Evan Long (1), Kyle Tanner (2), Arvind Ramakrishnan (3), Andy Tobia (4), Ludwig Fiehn (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/2 74:21
0:27
2.1 7:05 6:58 7:11 15 7:05 71:45 71:45 Stephen Jee (1), Jona Hijmans-Malessy (2), Sean West (3), Malcolm Burns (4), Ari Asera (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 77:03
0:32
2.1 7:20 7:14 7:29 15 7:20 75:52 75:52 Will Craig (1), Nick Preisler (2), Juan Soto (3), Austin Toups (4), Matthew Alden (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 81:53
1:21
2.1 7:48 7:31 8:10 15 7:48 81:12 81:12 Austin Moore (1), James Herrgesell (2), Shawn Crowell (3), Seaton Magness (4), Silas Kirsch (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andres Sandoval Sr Tokay 16:20 5:22
2 Jonah Wiener-brodkey Jr McClatchy 16:33 5:27
3 Logan Dodge Sr Whitney 16:40 5:29
4 Amos Karlsen Jr McClatchy 16:59 5:35
5 Ryman Crone Sr Placer 17:01 5:36
6 Alex Benson Jr Vacaville 17:10 5:39
7 Jason Chally Sr Rio Americano 17:18 5:41
8 Jesus Reyes So Placer 17:19 5:42
9 Austin Shields Jr Whitney 17:21 5:42
10 Arish Bala Sr Sierra 17:21 5:42
11 Isaias Rodriguez Sr Seaside 17:23 5:43
12 Daniel Hernandez Fr Vacaville 17:24 5:43
13 Sam Blakewell Jr Davis High 17:25 5:44 1/9 1/27 9/46
14 Peter Love Sr Tokay 17:26 5:44
15 Chad Barnett Sr Foresthill 17:26 5:44
16 Mateo Ramirez Sr Inderkum 17:29 5:45
17 Derek Lin Jr McClatchy 17:30 5:45
18 Jc Schoonmaker Jr North Tahoe 17:31 5:46
19 Patrick Wiseman Jr Christian Brothers 17:32 5:46
20 Jake Bowers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:33 5:46
21 Stephen Crocker Jr McClatchy 17:38 5:48
22 Nick Hall Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:41 5:49
23 Robert Mcgowan Jr El Dorado 17:44 5:50
24 Josh Kling Jr Whitney 17:46 5:51
25 Will Yuponce Sr Christian Brothers 17:48 5:51
26 Jensen Salvatori So Rio Americano 17:49 5:52
27 Kyle Johnson So Pleasant Valley 17:50 5:52
28 Marcellus Jones Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:51 5:52
29 Logan Arlin Sr Lodi 17:51 5:52
30 Jackson Laird Sr Davis High 17:51 5:52 2/9 2/27 9/44 17:14 17:07
31 John Isaiah Jimenez So Christian Brothers 17:52 5:53
32 Lionel Orhiere Sr Sierra 17:53 5:53
33 Sebastian Leon Sr Cosumnes Oaks 17:53 5:53
34 Bret Wilson Sr Rio Americano 17:54 5:53
35 Ian Smith Sr Tahoe-Truckee 17:54 5:53
36 Xavier Simms Jr Pleasant Valley 17:57 5:54
37 Marcos Fredrickson Jr McClatchy 17:58 5:55
38 Trevor Ryan Sr Sierra 17:58 5:55
39 Jack Murphy So Rio Americano 17:58 5:55
40 Jaycie Zapata Fr Foresthill 18:00 5:55
41 Calin Laine So Tahoe-Truckee 18:01 5:56
42 Peter Vo Jr Lodi 18:01 5:56
43 Bryce Gregg So Davis High 18:01 5:56 3/9 3/27 7/42
44 Chase Gordon Fr Rio Americano 18:04 5:57
45 Riley Black Sr Placer 18:05 5:57
46 Austin Bunting So Vacaville 18:07 5:58
47 James Angel Jr Lodi 18:09 5:58
48 Samuel Copley So Christian Brothers 18:11 5:59
49 D'angelo Carias Sr Inderkum 18:12 5:59
50 Preston Summerhays Jr Lincoln-L 18:12 5:59
51 Tyler Davis Jr Lodi 18:12 5:59
52 Michael Charbonneau Sr Inderkum 18:14 6:00
53 Fox Conner Sr Davis High 18:14 6:00 4/9 4/27 6/39 18:17
(0:03)
18:17
(0:03)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
54 Sabas Montes So Sierra 18:14 6:00
55 Ron Michael Yu Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:15 6:00
56 Jafet Cordova Sr Pleasant Valley 18:17 6:01
57 Quinn Inguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:18 6:01
58 Christian Lee Jr Hughson 18:19 6:02
59 Connor Vrooman So Colfax 18:19 6:02
60 Trenton Artica Fr Roseville 18:19 6:02
61 Wesley Gerlach So Buckingham Charter M 18:22 6:03
62 Jamie Moddelmog Jr Davis High 18:23 6:03 5/9 5/27 4/38
63 Connor Ettinger So Rio Americano 18:27 6:04
64 Erickson Lengtat So Davis High 18:29 6:05 6/9 6/27 3/34
65 Nicholas Leacox Sr Davis High 18:31 6:05 7/9 7/27 1/27 18:04 17:43
66 Blake Silvey Sr Inderkum 18:31 6:05
67 Mason Pierce Sr Colfax 18:32 6:06
68 James Brunette Jr Davis High 18:33 6:06 8/9 8/27 1/15
69 Adam Fragola Jr Placer 18:33 6:06
70 Jack Pallesen Fr Rio Americano 18:35 6:07
71 Aldo Perez Sr Tokay 18:37 6:07
72 Wesley Moore So Placer 18:41 6:09
73 Dillon Ryder Sr Vacaville 18:43 6:09
74 Erick Ruvalcaba Jr Sierra 18:44 6:10
75 Tyler Bingham Jr Golden Sierra 18:45 6:10
76 Cory Hagel Sr Laguna Creek 18:48 6:11
77 Austin Labry Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:49 6:11
78 Sean Harcrow Sr Hughson 18:51 6:12
79 Alberto Mujica So Christian Brothers 18:53 6:13
80 Jamir Jones Jr Vacaville Christian 18:54 6:13
81 Nick Benincasa Sr Lodi 18:56 6:14
82 Brendan Moley So Placer 18:56 6:14
83 Darren Calica Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:57 6:14
84 Scott Kampfen Sr Pleasant Valley 18:58 6:14
85 Grayson Egbert Jr El Dorado 19:01 6:15
86 Jun Kawano Jr Sacramento Waldorf 19:01 6:15
87 Alek Francovich So Tokay 19:01 6:15
88 Renan Jauregui Sr Vacaville 19:03 6:16
89 Mohamad Saleh Jr Lodi 19:04 6:16
90 Christian Dabler So Argonaut 19:05 6:17
91 David Silva Fr Vacaville 19:05 6:17
92 Jonathan Joe Sr Kennedy 19:08 6:18
93 Pedro Traviesa So Vacaville 19:11 6:19
94 Shawn Behrens Sr Vacaville 19:14 6:20
95 Carson Hammond Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:16 6:20
96 Frenly Espino Jr Lodi 19:17 6:21
97 Spencer Kane Sr Colfax 19:20 6:22
98 Jordan Lienhard Sr Whitney 19:20 6:22
99 Gustavo Perez-Zavala Jr Davis High 19:24 6:23 9/9 12/27 2/7
100 Erick Enriquez Jr Sierra 19:24 6:23
101 Aydan Novak Jr Laguna Creek 19:24 6:23
102 Jakob Meuser Sr Inderkum 19:27 6:24
103 David Holmes Jr South Tahoe 19:28 6:24
104 Adrian Mercado Sr Valley 19:29 6:25
105 Jordan Knoblock Jr Oakmont 19:33 6:26
106 Tobin Johnson Sr North Tahoe 19:34 6:26
107 Christopher Hoefer So South Tahoe 19:34 6:26
108 Noah Skelly Jr Argonaut 19:38 6:28
109 Christopher Johnston Jr Vacaville 19:38 6:28
110 Tyler Bosler So Vacaville Christian 19:40 6:28
111 Julian Templeton Jr Whitney 19:43 6:29
112 Damien Biegler Jr Lodi 19:46 6:30
113 Javier Hardy Sr Valley 19:46 6:30
114 Andrew Shaw Sr Tokay 19:46 6:30
115 Josue Enriquez So Valley 19:46 6:30
116 Miguel Cruz Sr Rio Americano 19:47 6:30
117 Alec Ewers Jr Oakmont 19:48 6:31
118 Isaias Ghezae Jr Sierra 19:48 6:31
119 Austin Pruitt Sr Tioga 19:49 6:31
120 Luke Adel Jr Kennedy 19:50 6:31
121 Brendan Lynn Sr Colfax 19:51 6:32
122 Ellis Shaw Sr Roseville 19:52 6:32
123 Ids Propstra So Tahoe-Truckee 19:53 6:32
124 Tyler Ferrera Jr Tahoe-Truckee 19:54 6:33
125 Jaime Cortes So El Dorado 19:55 6:33
126 Albert Wilcox Jr Oakmont 20:00 6:35
127 Michael Gage Sr Lincoln-L 20:01 6:35
128 Calvin Holmes So South Tahoe 20:01 6:35
129 Tyler Christensen Sr Inderkum 20:05 6:36
130 Alex Gordon Jr Pleasant Valley 20:06 6:37
131 Kulwarn Bassi Sr Laguna Creek 20:09 6:38
132 Freeman George Sr South Tahoe 20:09 6:38
133 Noah Byerly Jr Bradshaw Christian 20:10 6:38
134 Sean Granucci Sr Roseville 20:10 6:38
135 Harry Rodriguez So Tahoe-Truckee 20:12 6:39
136 Harrison Kuuskvere Sr El Dorado 20:16 6:40
137 Sam Morrar Sr Laguna Creek 20:17 6:40
138 Vidal Ballesteros Sr Seaside 20:18 6:41
139 David Dalicandro Sr Tahoe-Truckee 20:24 6:43
140 Nathan Azevedo Jr Sierra 20:25 6:43
141 Forest Mayo Jr Tokay 20:26 6:43
142 Kc Larkins So Tahoe-Truckee 20:27 6:44
143 Mikhail Petrenko Fr River City 20:29 6:44
144 Dzuy Nguyen Jr Oakmont 20:30 6:45
145 George Hernandez Sr River City 20:31 6:45
146 Garrett Mcguire Sr Whitney 20:32 6:45
147 John Maclatchie Jr Golden Sierra 20:32 6:45
148 Tony Smith Sr Woodland Christian 20:33 6:46
149 Griffin Labudde So Colfax 20:33 6:46
150 Bennett Morrison Sr Faith Christian 20:34 6:46
151 Armando Miguel Sr Seaside 20:34 6:46
152 Joe Archer Jr Christian Brothers 20:36 6:47
153 Jose Santana Woodland 20:37 6:47
154 Zane Tagatac So Western Sierra Colle 20:37 6:47
155 Keanu Ramos So Seaside 20:39 6:48
156 Altaaf Hafiz So Valley 20:39 6:48
157 Dale Ivie Sr Oakmont 20:40 6:48
158 Ryan Newberger So South Tahoe 20:41 6:48
159 Liam Jones So Turlock Christian 20:41 6:48
160 Jake Morrissey Jr Pleasant Valley 20:41 6:48
161 S.s. Lund So Turlock Christian 20:42 6:49
162 Daniel George So Pleasant Valley 20:43 6:49
163 Matt Davis Jr Buckingham Charter M 20:45 6:50
164 Thomas Christner Sr Golden Sierra 20:45 6:50
165 Thomas Buethe Sr El Dorado 20:49 6:51
166 Aidan Fisk Jr Inderkum 20:50 6:51
167 Sean Jones Jr Whitney 20:50 6:51
168 Jack Ibbetson Jr Woodland 20:53 6:52
169 Anthony Dukes Jr Golden Sierra 20:53 6:52
170 Matthew Sheppard Fr Roseville 20:54 6:53
171 Matthew Pilawa Jr Western Sierra Colle 20:57 6:53
172 Nicholas Ries Fr Woodland Christian 20:58 6:54
173 Brian Medellin Jr Oakmont 20:59 6:54
174 Jake Hawley So Buckingham Charter M 20:59 6:54
175 Robbie Maxim Fr Tahoe-Truckee 21:07 6:57
176 Patrick He Sr Sierra 21:07 6:57
177 Cole Locher Jr El Dorado 21:11 6:58
178 Izaack Deguchy Jr Kennedy 21:16 7:00
179 Alex Mantong Jr Christian Brothers 21:18 7:00
180 Jonathan Gaborko So Vacaville Christian 21:20 7:01
181 Trevon Dunkerson Sr Laguna Creek 21:22 7:02
182 Nick Cain Sr Laguna Creek 21:24 7:02
183 Chris Vantine Sr Valley 21:24 7:02
184 Alan Manzanarez Sr Seaside 21:25 7:03
185 Jake Inclan Jr North Tahoe 21:27 7:03
186 Caleb Bender Jr Lincoln-L 21:30 7:04
187 Titus Mireles Jr Forest Lake Christian 21:32 7:05
188 Nick Drian Jr North Tahoe 21:36 7:06
189 Thomas Ballard Jr Roseville 21:39 7:07
190 Daktoa Cooper Sr Sacramento Waldorf 21:44 7:09
191 Issac Aguilar Jr El Dorado 21:45 7:09
192 Christian Mckittrick Sr Roseville 21:46 7:10
193 Raymond Floyd Jr Argonaut 21:46 7:10
194 Peter Dunham Sr Western Sierra Colle 21:47 7:10
195 Izaaya Deguchy Jr Kennedy 21:48 7:10
196 Aydon Torgersen Jr Lincoln-L 21:50 7:11
197 Spencer Barta Jr Golden Sierra 21:56 7:13
198 Patrick Dewberry Fr Woodland Christian 21:59 7:14
199 Garrett Mathews Sr El Dorado 22:00 7:14
200 Jonathan Knittel Jr Argonaut 22:00 7:14
201 Brent Wolf So Incline 22:01 7:15
202 Bradley Ellis Sr Forest Lake Christian 22:02 7:15
203 Adier Cruz Sr Seaside 22:06 7:16
204 Rai Bhachech So Sacramento Waldorf 22:10 7:18
205 Tommy Dunham Jr Western Sierra Colle 22:10 7:18
206 Julian Andaya Jr Oak Ridge 22:10 7:18
207 Forrest Mccann So South Tahoe 22:11 7:18
208 Max Morgan Sr South Tahoe 22:13 7:18
209 Kyle Nelson Fr Buckingham Charter M 22:15 7:19
210 Justin Yang Jr River City 22:17 7:20
211 Jaydon Spires Fr Tioga 22:20 7:21
212 Ryan Giles Sr El Dorado 22:21 7:21
213 Caden Unholz Sr Colfax 22:23 7:22
214 Rudy Tobar Sr Hughson 22:23 7:22
215 Jose Espitia Sr Woodland 22:27 7:23
216 Eli Martine Jr Pleasant Valley 22:29 7:24
217 Angel Ochoa Jr Leroy Greene Academy 22:32 7:25
218 Jason Carman Jr Vacaville Christian 22:32 7:25
219 Erik Vasquez Ruiz Sr Seaside 22:33 7:25
220 Matthew Fredrickson Sr Oakmont 22:33 7:25
221 Moises Pentoja Sr Valley 22:35 7:26
222 Bryan Aranda Jr Leroy Greene Academy 22:36 7:26
223 Truman Rogers Jr Lincoln-L 22:36 7:26
224 Carson Fogg Jr Sacramento Waldorf 22:40 7:27
225 Kevin Perez Sr Seaside 22:43 7:28
226 Casey Myers Sr Tokay 22:45 7:29
227 Anthony Smith Jr Argonaut 22:47 7:30
228 Wyatt Cooper Sr Woodland 22:49 7:30
229 Jaden Bravo Jr Argonaut 22:52 7:31
230 Steven Spurlock Sr Woodland Christian 22:55 7:32
231 Winston Lee Fr Western Sierra Colle 22:58 7:33
232 Christian Van Vleck Sr Sacramento Country Day 23:00 7:34
233 Albert Solano Jr Woodland 23:02 7:35
234 Eli Hopper Jr Vacaville Christian 23:04 7:35
235 Kevin Caravelli Sr North Tahoe 23:07 7:36
236 Miles Higashi Jr Western Sierra Colle 23:07 7:36
237 Connor Hipsley Jr North Tahoe 23:11 7:38
238 Jalen Rich So Leroy Greene Academy 23:13 7:38
239 Micheal Penny Jr Buckingham Charter M 23:18 7:40
240 Ty Fleming Jr Lincoln-L 23:30 7:44
241 Daniel Johnson Jr Forest Lake Christian 23:30 7:44
242 Hunter Manly Sr Hughson 23:33 7:45
243 Jon Paul Embry Sr South Tahoe 23:33 7:45
244 Nicholas Yang So Valley 23:34 7:45
245 Ryan Roehl So Sacramento Waldorf 23:34 7:45
246 Josh Bradley Sr Faith Christian 23:36 7:46
247 Tom Ornburg Fr Incline 23:38 7:46
248 Paine Gretler Sr Western Sierra Colle 23:41 7:47
249 Tim Jackson Sr Hughson 23:49 7:50
250 Kritzio Cobian Jr Woodland 23:49 7:50
251 Logan Malaney Jr Buckingham Charter M 23:51 7:51
252 Kamani Jackson-max Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:02 7:54
253 Ariel Hernandez Sr Florin 24:03 7:55
254 Adrian Anaya Jr Buckingham Charter M 24:05 7:55
255 Garrett Mitchell So Western Sierra Colle 24:06 7:56
256 Bryan Ea Sr Florin 24:14 7:58
257 Mitchell Gruner Sr Forest Lake Christian 24:18 8:00
258 Lucas Nootbaar Jr Forest Lake Christian 24:21 8:01
259 Eli Braden So Turlock Christian 24:22 8:01
260 Michael Warner Sr River City 24:23 8:01
261 Roman Acosta Jr Sacramento Waldorf 24:24 8:02
262 Adrian Batmale So Incline 24:24 8:02
263 Julian Burres Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:45 8:08
264 Makai Beckham So Leroy Greene Academy 24:49 8:10
265 Shayn Hanley Jr North Tahoe 24:50 8:10
266 Jed Park So Turlock Christian 24:53 8:11
267 Kyle Ferguson Sr South Tahoe 25:00 8:13
268 Nolan Gobel Jr Faith Christian 25:01 8:14
269 Austin Schmitt So Forest Lake Christian 25:03 8:14
270 Dylan Ocampo So Buckingham Charter M 25:09 8:16
271 Mason Mark Sr Turlock Christian 25:13 8:18
272 Kenneth Nicholas So Woodland Christian 25:14 8:18
273 Gabriel Guerra Jr Leroy Greene Academy 25:28 8:23
274 Jeremy Grady Jr Forest Lake Christian 25:29 8:23
275 Austyn Crighton Jr Roseville 25:30 8:23
276 Emil Erickson Sr Sacramento Country Day 25:32 8:24
277 Jacob Hardy Jr Leroy Greene Academy 25:51 8:30
278 Mason Ziegler Jr Golden Sierra 25:55 8:32
279 Ben Witort Jr Turlock Christian 26:08 8:36
280 Juan Vargas Jr Woodland 26:12 8:37
281 Timothy Chang So Woodland Christian 26:16 8:38
282 David Tovmaassian Fr River City 26:19 8:39
283 Logan Bitters Jr Lincoln-L 26:28 8:42
284 Aiseosa Omorogieva Jr Laguna Creek 26:56 8:52
285 Israel Aguilar Jr El Dorado 27:24 9:01
286 Bishaal Prasad Jr Leroy Greene Academy 27:26 9:01
287 Jackie Ly Sr Florin 28:33 9:23
288 Sam Starn Jr Turlock Christian 28:46 9:28
289 Henry Womack Jr Kennedy 28:54 9:30
290 Benjamin Vang Sr Florin 29:47 9:48
291 Eddie Polkenhorn Jr Lincoln-L 29:51 9:49
292 Ishaan Patel So River City 29:54 9:50
293 Andrew Rossell Jr Sacramento Country Day 34:57 11:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
86:38
17:20
5:42
78 Jonah Wiener-b
Jr
16:33
5:27
2
Amos Karlsen
Jr
16:59
5:35
4
Derek Lin
Jr
17:30
5:45
16
Stephen Crocker
Jr
17:38
5:48
20
Marcos Fredrick
Jr
17:58
5:55
36








2 Rio Americano
6-6-5-3-2
Gap: 0:46
89:03
17:49
5:52
145 Jason Chally
Sr
17:18
5:41
7
Jensen Salvator
So
17:49
5:52
25
Bret Wilson
Sr
17:54
5:53
33
Jack Murphy
So
17:58
5:55
38
Chase Gordon
Fr
18:04
5:57
42
Connor Ettinger
So
18:27
6:04
61
Jack Pallesen
Fr
18:35
6:07
67
3 Cosumnes Oaks
13-7-6-2-3
Gap: 0:42
89:13
17:51
5:52
152 Jake Bowers
Jr
17:33
5:46
19
Nick Hall
Sr
17:41
5:49
21
Marcellu Jones
Sr
17:51
5:52
27
Sebastia Leon
Sr
17:53
5:53
32
Ron Michael Yu
Jr
18:15
6:00
53
Quinn Inguez
Jr
18:18
6:01
55
Austin Labry
Sr
18:49
6:11
74
4 Placer
4-3-3-5-4
Gap: 1:40
89:39
17:56
5:54
191 Ryman Crone
Sr
17:01
5:36
5
Jesus Reyes
So
17:19
5:42
8
Riley Black
Sr
18:05
5:57
43
Adam Fragola
Jr
18:33
6:06
66
Wesley Moore
So
18:41
6:09
69
Brendan Moley
So
18:56
6:14
79




5 Davis High
9-9-9-9-5
Gap: 0:58
89:54
17:59
5:55
194 Sam Blakewel
Jr
17:25
5:44
13
Jackson Laird
Sr
17:51
5:52
29
Bryce Gregg
So
18:01
5:56
41
Fox Conner
Sr
18:14
6:00
51
Jamie Moddelmo
Jr
18:23
6:03
60
Erickson Lengtat
So
18:29
6:05
62
Nicholas Leacox
Sr
18:31
6:05
63
5 Christian Brothers
12-9-7-4-5
Gap: 1:21
90:16
18:03
5:56
194 Patrick Wiseman
Jr
17:32
5:46
18
Will Yuponce
Sr
17:48
5:51
24
John Isaiah Jimenez
So
17:52
5:53
30
Samuel Copley
So
18:11
5:59
46
Alberto Mujica
So
18:53
6:13
76
Joe Archer
Jr
20:36
6:47
138
Alex Mantong
Jr
21:18
7:00
163
7 Sierra
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:23
90:10
18:02
5:56
201 Arish Bala
Sr
17:21
5:42
10
Lionel Orhiere
Sr
17:53
5:53
31
Trevor Ryan
Sr
17:58
5:55
37
Sabas Montes
So
18:14
6:00
52
Erick Ruvalcab
Jr
18:44
6:10
71
Erick Enriquez
Jr
19:24
6:23
93
Isaias Ghezae
Jr
19:48
6:31
108
8 Vacaville
5-5-4-8-8
Gap: 1:53
90:27
18:05
5:57
216 Alex Benson
Jr
17:10
5:39
6
Daniel Hernande
Fr
17:24
5:43
12
Austin Bunting
So
18:07
5:58
44
Dillon Ryder
Sr
18:43
6:09
70
Renan Jauregui
Sr
19:03
6:16
84
David Silva
Fr
19:05
6:17
87
Pedro Traviesa
So
19:11
6:19
89
9 Whitney
3-2-2-6-9
Gap: 3:03
90:50
18:10
5:59
230 Logan Dodge
Sr
16:40
5:29
3
Austin Shields
Jr
17:21
5:42
9
Josh Kling
Jr
17:46
5:51
23
Jordan Lienhard
Sr
19:20
6:22
92
Julian Templeto
Jr
19:43
6:29
103
Garrett Mcguire
Sr
20:32
6:45
133
Sean Jones
Jr
20:50
6:51
153
10 Lodi
16-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:05
91:09
18:14
6:00
240 Logan Arlin
Sr
17:51
5:52
28
Peter Vo
Jr
18:01
5:56
40
James Angel
Jr
18:09
5:58
45
Tyler Davis
Jr
18:12
5:59
49
Nick Benincas
Sr
18:56
6:14
78
Mohamad Saleh
Jr
19:04
6:16
85
Frenly Espino
Jr
19:17
6:21
90
11 Inderkum
10-12-11-12-11
Gap: 1:58
91:53
18:23
6:03
271 Mateo Ramirez
Sr
17:29
5:45
15
D'angelo Carias
Sr
18:12
5:59
47
Michael Charbonn
Sr
18:14
6:00
50
Blake Silvey
Sr
18:31
6:05
64
Jakob Meuser
Sr
19:27
6:24
95
Tyler Christen
Sr
20:05
6:36
118
Aidan Fisk
Jr
20:50
6:51
152
11 Tokay
1-4-9-11-11
Gap: 3:26
91:10
18:14
6:00
271 Andres Sandoval
Sr
16:20
5:22
1
Peter Love
Sr
17:26
5:44
14
Aldo Perez
Sr
18:37
6:07
68
Alek Francovi
So
19:01
6:15
83
Andrew Shaw
Sr
19:46
6:30
105
Forest Mayo
Jr
20:26
6:43
128
Casey Myers
Sr
22:45
7:29
203
13 Pleasant Valley
15-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:16
93:08
18:38
6:08
314 Kyle Johnson
So
17:50
5:52
26
Xavier Simms
Jr
17:57
5:54
35
Jafet Cordova
Sr
18:17
6:01
54
Scott Kampfen
Sr
18:58
6:14
80
Alex Gordon
Jr
20:06
6:37
119
Jake Morrisse
Jr
20:41
6:48
146
Daniel George
So
20:43
6:49
148
14 Tahoe-Truckee
17-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:18
95:54
19:11
6:19
421 Ian Smith
Sr
17:54
5:53
34
Calin Laine
So
18:01
5:56
39
Ids Propstra
So
19:53
6:32
112
Tyler Ferrera
Jr
19:54
6:33
113
Harry Rodrigue
So
20:12
6:39
123
David Dalicand
Sr
20:24
6:43
127
Kc Larkins
So
20:27
6:44
129
15 Colfax
20-17-15-15-15
Gap: 2:14
96:35
19:19
6:21
459 Connor Vrooman
So
18:19
6:02
57
Mason Pierce
Sr
18:32
6:06
65
Spencer Kane
Sr
19:20
6:22
91
Brendan Lynn
Sr
19:51
6:32
110
Griffin Labudde
So
20:33
6:46
136
Caden Unholz
Sr
22:23
7:22
192




16 El Dorado
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:05
97:45
19:33
6:26
492 Robert Mcgowan
Jr
17:44
5:50
22
Grayson Egbert
Jr
19:01
6:15
81
Jaime Cortes
So
19:55
6:33
114
Harrison Kuuskver
Sr
20:16
6:40
124
Thomas Buethe
Sr
20:49
6:51
151
Cole Locher
Jr
21:11
6:58
161
Issac Aguilar
Jr
21:45
7:09
175
17 Laguna Creek
24-21-19-17-17
Gap: 2:34
100:00
20:00
6:35
577 Cory Hagel
Sr
18:48
6:11
73
Aydan Novak
Jr
19:24
6:23
94
Kulwarn Bassi
Sr
20:09
6:38
120
Sam Morrar
Sr
20:17
6:40
125
Trevon Dunkerso
Sr
21:22
7:02
165
Nick Cain
Sr
21:24
7:02
166
Aiseosa Omorogie
Jr
26:56
8:52
248
18 South Tahoe
29-25-22-19-18
Gap: 1:13
99:53
19:59
6:34
578 David Holmes
Jr
19:28
6:24
96
Christop Hoefer
So
19:34
6:26
100
Calvin Holmes
So
20:01
6:35
117
Freeman George
Sr
20:09
6:38
121
Ryan Newberge
So
20:41
6:48
144
Forrest Mccann
So
22:11
7:18
188
Max Morgan
Sr
22:13
7:18
189
19 Seaside
8-19-17-18-19
Gap: 4:02
100:19
20:04
6:36
583 Isaias Rodrigue
Sr
17:23
5:43
11
Vidal Balleste
Sr
20:18
6:41
126
Armando Miguel
Sr
20:34
6:46
137
Keanu Ramos
So
20:39
6:48
141
Alan Manzanar
Sr
21:25
7:03
168
Adier Cruz
Sr
22:06
7:16
185
Erik Vasquez Ruiz
Sr
22:33
7:25
197
20 Oakmont
31-28-23-22-20
Gap: 1:07
100:31
20:06
6:37
594 Jordan Knoblock
Jr
19:33
6:26
98
Alec Ewers
Jr
19:48
6:31
107
Albert Wilcox
Jr
20:00
6:35
115
Dzuy Nguyen
Jr
20:30
6:45
131
Dale Ivie
Sr
20:40
6:48
143
Brian Medellin
Jr
20:59
6:54
159
Matthew Fredrick
Sr
22:33
7:25
198
21 Valley
30-27-21-21-21
Gap: 1:55
101:04
20:13
6:39
616 Adrian Mercado
Sr
19:29
6:25
97
Javier Hardy
Sr
19:46
6:30
104
Josue Enriquez
So
19:46
6:30
106
Altaaf Hafiz
So
20:39
6:48
142
Chris Vantine
Sr
21:24
7:02
167
Moises Pentoja
Sr
22:35
7:26
199
Nicholas Yang
So
23:34
7:45
219
22 Roseville
21-22-20-20-22
Gap: 3:20
100:54
20:11
6:38
620 Trenton Artica
Fr
18:19
6:02
58
Ellis Shaw
Sr
19:52
6:32
111
Sean Granucci
Sr
20:10
6:38
122
Matthew Sheppard
Fr
20:54
6:53
156
Thomas Ballard
Jr
21:39
7:07
173
Christia Mckittri
Sr
21:46
7:10
176
Austyn Crighton
Jr
25:30
8:23
241
23 North Tahoe
11-16-18-23-23
Gap: 5:36
103:15
20:39
6:48
668 Jc Schoonma
Jr
17:31
5:46
17
Tobin Johnson
Sr
19:34
6:26
99
Jake Inclan
Jr
21:27
7:03
169
Nick Drian
Jr
21:36
7:06
172
Kevin Caravell
Sr
23:07
7:36
211
Connor Hipsley
Jr
23:11
7:38
213
Shayn Hanley
Jr
24:50
8:10
234
24 Golden Sierra
23-29-27-24-24
Gap: 3:11
102:51
20:34
6:46
692 Tyler Bingham
Jr
18:45
6:10
72
John Maclatch
Jr
20:32
6:45
134
Thomas Christne
Sr
20:45
6:50
150
Anthony Dukes
Jr
20:53
6:52
155
Spencer Barta
Jr
21:56
7:13
181
Mason Ziegler
Jr
25:55
8:32
242




25 Lincoln-L
18-20-25-25-25
Gap: 4:24
104:09
20:50
6:51
715 Preston Summerha
Jr
18:12
5:59
48
Michael Gage
Sr
20:01
6:35
116
Caleb Bender
Jr
21:30
7:04
170
Aydon Torgerse
Jr
21:50
7:11
180
Truman Rogers
Jr
22:36
7:26
201
Ty Fleming
Jr
23:30
7:44
216
Logan Bitters
Jr
26:28
8:42
247
26 Vacaville Christian
25-23-26-27-26
Gap: 4:10
105:30
21:06
6:56
749 Jamir Jones
Jr
18:54
6:13
77
Tyler Bosler
So
19:40
6:28
102
Jonathan Gaborko
So
21:20
7:01
164
Jason Carman
Jr
22:32
7:25
196
Eli Hopper
Jr
23:04
7:35
210








27 Argonaut
27-24-29-29-27
Gap: 3:42
105:16
21:03
6:56
751 Christia Dabler
So
19:05
6:17
86
Noah Skelly
Jr
19:38
6:28
101
Raymond Floyd
Jr
21:46
7:10
177
Jonathan Knittel
Jr
22:00
7:14
183
Anthony Smith
Jr
22:47
7:30
204
Jaden Bravo
Jr
22:52
7:31
206




28 Hughson
19-18-24-28-28
Gap: 5:30
106:55
21:23
7:02
764 Christia Lee
Jr
18:19
6:02
56
Sean Harcrow
Sr
18:51
6:12
75
Rudy Tobar
Sr
22:23
7:22
193
Hunter Manly
Sr
23:33
7:45
218
Tim Jackson
Sr
23:49
7:50
222








29 Buckingham Charter M
22-30-30-30-29
Gap: 4:56
105:39
21:08
6:57
773 Wesley Gerlach
So
18:22
6:03
59
Matt Davis
Jr
20:45
6:50
149
Jake Hawley
So
20:59
6:54
160
Kyle Nelson
Fr
22:15
7:19
190
Micheal Penny
Jr
23:18
7:40
215
Logan Malaney
Jr
23:51
7:51
224
Adrian Anaya
Jr
24:05
7:55
226
30 Kennedy
28-26-28-26-30
Gap: 9:46
110:56
22:11
7:18
788 Jonathan Joe
Sr
19:08
6:18
88
Luke Adel
Jr
19:50
6:31
109
Izaack Deguchy
Jr
21:16
7:00
162
Izaaya Deguchy
Jr
21:48
7:10
179
Henry Womack
Jr
28:54
9:30
250








31 Sacramento Waldorf
26-31-31-31-31
Gap: 4:33
109:09
21:50
7:11
864 Jun Kawano
Jr
19:01
6:15
82
Daktoa Cooper
Sr
21:44
7:09
174
Rai Bhachech
So
22:10
7:18
186
Carson Fogg
Jr
22:40
7:27
202
Ryan Roehl
So
23:34
7:45
220
Roman Acosta
Jr
24:24
8:02
231




32 Western Sierra Colle
35-36-33-32-32
Gap: 2:21
108:29
21:42
7:08
870 Zane Tagatac
So
20:37
6:47
140
Matthew Pilawa
Jr
20:57
6:53
157
Peter Dunham
Sr
21:47
7:10
178
Tommy Dunham
Jr
22:10
7:18
187
Winston Lee
Fr
22:58
7:33
208
Miles Higashi
Jr
23:07
7:36
212
Paine Gretler
Sr
23:41
7:47
221
33 Woodland
34-34-35-35-33
Gap: 2:25
109:48
21:58
7:13
901 Jose Santana
-
20:37
6:47
139
Jack Ibbetson
Jr
20:53
6:52
154
Jose Espitia
Sr
22:27
7:23
194
Wyatt Cooper
Sr
22:49
7:30
205
Albert Solano
Jr
23:02
7:35
209
Kritzio Cobian
Jr
23:49
7:50
223
Juan Vargas
Jr
26:12
8:37
244
34 Woodland Christian
33-34-33-33-34
Gap: 4:41
111:39
22:20
7:21
920 Tony Smith
Sr
20:33
6:46
135
Nicholas Ries
Fr
20:58
6:54
158
Patrick Dewberry
Fr
21:59
7:14
182
Steven Spurlock
Sr
22:55
7:32
207
Kenneth Nicholas
So
25:14
8:18
238
Timothy Chang
So
26:16
8:38
245




35 River City
32-32-32-34-35
Gap: 5:50
113:59
22:48
7:30
929 Mikhail Petrenko
Fr
20:29
6:44
130
George Hernande
Sr
20:31
6:45
132
Justin Yang
Jr
22:17
7:20
191
Michael Warner
Sr
24:23
8:01
230
David Tovmaass
Fr
26:19
8:39
246
Ishaan Patel
So
29:54
9:50
251




36 Turlock Christian
36-33-36-36-36
Gap: 4:32
115:51
23:10
7:37
993 Liam Jones
So
20:41
6:48
145
S.s. Lund
So
20:42
6:49
147
Eli Braden
So
24:22
8:01
229
Jed Park
So
24:53
8:11
235
Mason Mark
Sr
25:13
8:18
237
Ben Witort
Jr
26:08
8:36
243
Sam Starn
Jr
28:46
9:28
249
37 Forest Lake Christian
37-37-37-37-37
Gap: 2:49
115:43
23:09
7:37
1027 Titus Mireles
Jr
21:32
7:05
171
Bradley Ellis
Sr
22:02
7:15
184
Daniel Johnson
Jr
23:30
7:44
217
Mitchell Gruner
Sr
24:18
8:00
227
Lucas Nootbaar
Jr
24:21
8:01
228
Austin Schmitt
So
25:03
8:14
236
Jeremy Grady
Jr
25:29
8:23
240
38 Leroy Greene Academy
38-38-38-38-38
Gap: 2:13
117:08
23:26
7:42
1066 Angel Ochoa
Jr
22:32
7:25
195
Bryan Aranda
Jr
22:36
7:26
200
Jalen Rich
So
23:13
7:38
214
Kamani Jackson-
Jr
24:02
7:54
225
Julian Burres
Jr
24:45
8:08
232
Makai Beckham
So
24:49
8:10
233
Gabriel Guerra
Jr
25:28
8:23
239
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephen Nichols Jr Davis High 18:40 6:08 1/18 9/27 1/20
2 Eduardo Gonzalez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:46 6:10
3 Emil Cedric Mirano Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:13 6:19
4 Kyle Tran Sr Davis High 19:14 6:20 2/18 10/27 2/17 18:46 18:46
5 Perry Winsor Jr Davis High 19:20 6:22 3/18 11/27 1/13
6 Christian Mcamis Sr McClatchy 19:39 6:28
7 Brenden Lewis Jr Rio Americano 19:40 6:28
8 Mark Lambert Jr McClatchy 19:43 6:29
9 Grayson McKim Jr Davis High 19:44 6:29 4/18 13/27 1/13
10 Mark Griffitts Jr Placer 19:48 6:31
11 Brandyn Silva Jr Vacaville 19:54 6:33
12 Sylus Krall Jr Davis High 19:56 6:33 5/18 14/27 1/10
13 Jeremy Wong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:05 6:36
14 Austin Willems Jr Whitney 20:16 6:40
15 Xavier Bauer-martin Jr McClatchy 20:17 6:40
16 Jesus Sanders So Leroy Greene Academy 20:18 6:41
17 Thomas Ito Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:22 6:42
18 Andrew Franco Jr Whitney 20:24 6:43
19 Jack Hobbs Jr Vacaville 20:26 6:43
20 Raymond Halverson Jr Rio Americano 20:35 6:46
21 Spencer Moore Sr Davis High 20:36 6:47 6/18 15/27 1/8
22 Trevor Maynard Jr Vacaville 20:38 6:47
23 Brian Hayden-brewer Jr McClatchy 20:39 6:48
24 Lorenzo Ruiz Sr Vacaville 20:45 6:50
25 Brandon Hein Sr Davis High 20:55 6:53 7/18 16/27 1/6 20:25 20:25
26 James Sunseri Jr Lodi 20:59 6:54
27 Mattias Apse Jr Davis High 21:15 6:59 8/18 17/27 1/5
28 Christian Noveras Sr Vacaville 21:28 7:04
29 Benoit Von Wattenwyl Sr Vacaville 21:35 7:06
30 Shelby Sindle Jr McClatchy 21:39 7:07
31 Erik Ebert Jr Lodi 21:41 7:08
32 Josiah Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:42 7:08
34 Nick Dani Jr Pleasant Valley 21:52 7:12
35 Ramon Anzaldo Sr Pleasant Valley 21:56 7:13
36 Aidan Payne Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:58 7:14
37 Jeremy Torres Fr River City 22:07 7:17
38 Robert Blair Jr Vacaville 22:14 7:19
39 Sebastian Ramirez Jr Vacaville 22:19 7:20
40 Elijah Munck Sr Vacaville 22:20 7:21
41 David Palm Jr Vacaville 22:21 7:21
42 Troy Farnworth Sr Whitney 22:23 7:22
43 Tristan Hegseth Jr Placer 22:33 7:25
44 Rodrigo Gonzalez Jr Oak Ridge 22:35 7:26
45 Alex Eickmann Jr Whitney 22:37 7:26
46 Owen Bister Jr Rio Americano 22:39 7:27
47 Evan Watkins Jr Christian Brothers 23:04 7:35
48 Wyatt Morelock Jr Pleasant Valley 23:07 7:36
49 James Hasson Snell Jr Davis High 23:09 7:37 9/18 18/27 2/2
50 Jude Raya Sr Oakmont 23:28 7:43
51 Aaron Lampert Jr Vacaville 23:29 7:43
52 Jackson Looney Jr Davis High 23:29 7:43 10/18 19/27 2/2
53 Justice Borchard Jr Davis High 23:31 7:44 11/18 20/27 2/2
54 Michael Sanders Fr Leroy Greene Academy 23:31 7:44
55 Carlos Vega Jr Lodi 23:35 7:45
56 Kyle Hulsey Jr Lodi 23:35 7:45
57 Samuel Ellison Sr Lodi 23:35 7:45
58 James Bloesch Sr Vacaville 23:43 7:48
59 Omar Jimenez Sr Seaside 23:49 7:50
60 Anthony Laurente Sr Whitney 23:52 7:51
61 Harsahib Bains Sr Inderkum 23:54 7:52
62 Chris Howley Sr Vacaville 23:55 7:52
63 Peter Holderbein Jr Davis High 24:04 7:55 12/18 21/27 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
64 Brayden Hill Sr Vacaville 24:07 7:56
65 Joseph Collins Jr Golden Sierra 24:07 7:56
66 Iason Pitsillides Jr Davis High 24:09 7:57 13/18 22/27 2/2
67 Brady Kennedy Jr Pleasant Valley 24:11 7:57
68 Morgan Vaughn Sr Vacaville 24:16 7:59
69 Ikaika Griffith So River City 24:30 8:04
70 Daniel Chao Jr Davis High 24:34 8:05 14/18 23/27 2/2 Great Job! (SBP)
71 Gianni Modena Jr Inderkum 24:49 8:10
72 Derek Imai Sr McClatchy 25:05 8:15
73 Macgregor Killeen Jr Vacaville 25:17 8:19
74 David Meddin Sr Davis High 25:20 8:20 15/18 24/27 2/2
75 Erik Chavarin Jr Seaside 25:21 8:20
76 Alex Limon Sr Davis High 25:22 8:21 16/18 25/27 2/2 19:43 19:43
77 Gabe Donley Jr Lodi 25:35 8:25
78 William Wyman Jr Davis High 25:58 8:33 17/18 26/27 1/2
79 Conor Ebersberger Jr Rio Americano 26:05 8:35
80 Jean Ignacio Sr Oakmont 26:09 8:36
81 Sajanpreet Malhi Sr Inderkum 26:15 8:38
82 Andrew Kotenko So River City 26:17 8:39
83 Tyler Rapisarda Sr Vacaville 26:25 8:41
84 Alexander Schlaman Sr Roseville 26:29 8:43
85 Miguel Cunanan Jr Vacaville 26:31 8:43
86 Riley Schanberger Jr Christian Brothers 26:33 8:44
87 David Garza Jr Christian Brothers 26:42 8:47
88 Ricardo Magana Jr Christian Brothers 26:48 8:49
89 Joseph Bargas Sr Hughson 27:25 9:01
90 Aldo Martinez Jr McClatchy 27:35 9:04
91 Kamal Padda Sr Oakmont 27:39 9:06
92 Daniel Crist Jr Vacaville 27:44 9:07
93 Owen Weigart Jr Vacaville 27:53 9:10
94 Drew Kraft Jr Davis High 28:08 9:15 18/18 27/27 2/2
95 Kalvin Alvarez Jr Vacaville 28:09 9:16
96 Michael Ost Jr Christian Brothers 28:14 9:17
97 William Sullivan Sr Cosumnes Oaks 28:30 9:23
98 Kaden Flynn So River City 28:39 9:25
99 Jigme Kuntsekhang Sr Pleasant Valley 28:50 9:29
100 Antonio Robles Fr River City 29:05 9:34
101 Jasmeet Singh Jr Florin 29:21 9:39
102 Aaron Garza Jr Christian Brothers 29:29 9:42
103 Jozabad Sanchez Jr Seaside 29:32 9:43
104 Andrew Webb Sr Cosumnes Oaks 29:45 9:47
105 Lawrence Loughman Sr Pleasant Valley 30:40 10:05
106 Mario Moreno Sr Vacaville 31:23 10:19
107 Joe O'hair Jr Oakmont 31:30 10:22
108 Vincent Robles Fr River City 32:22 10:39
109 Julian Torrente Fr River City 32:31 10:42
110 Alex Huang So Seaside 32:41 10:45
111 Cobey Davis Jr Seaside 32:42 10:45
112 Jayden Ivers Fr River City 33:53 11:09
113 Oscar Wong Jr Christian Brothers 34:03 11:12
114 Tee Jay Vue Jr Florin 35:01 11:31
115 Blake Anderson Sr Inderkum 36:28 12:00
116 Nick Sai Jr Hughson 37:05 12:12
117 Nicolas Cuomo Jr Christian Brothers 37:08 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
96:54
19:23
6:23
28 Stephen Nichols
Jr
18:40
6:08
1
Kyle Tran
Sr
19:14
6:20
4
Perry Winsor
Jr
19:20
6:22
5
Grayson McKim
Jr
19:44
6:29
8
Sylus Krall
Jr
19:56
6:33
10
Spencer Moore
Sr
20:36
6:47
17
Brandon Hein
Sr
20:55
6:53
21
2 Cosumnes Oaks
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:56
100:08
20:02
6:35
57 Eduardo Gonzalez
Jr
18:46
6:10
2
Emil Cedric Mirano
Jr
19:13
6:19
3
Jeremy Wong
Jr
20:05
6:36
11
Thomas Ito
Jr
20:22
6:42
14
Josiah Johnson
Jr
21:42
7:08
27
Aidan Payne
Jr
21:58
7:14
30
William Sullivan
Sr
28:30
9:23
53
3 McClatchy
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:00
101:57
20:23
6:42
70 Christia Mcamis
Sr
19:39
6:28
6
Mark Lambert
Jr
19:43
6:29
7
Xavier Bauer-ma
Jr
20:17
6:40
13
Brian Hayden-b
Jr
20:39
6:48
19
Shelby Sindle
Jr
21:39
7:07
25
Derek Imai
Sr
25:05
8:15
44
Aldo Martinez
Jr
27:35
9:04
51
4 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
103:11
20:38
6:47
86 Brandyn Silva
Jr
19:54
6:33
9
Jack Hobbs
Jr
20:26
6:43
16
Trevor Maynard
Jr
20:38
6:47
18
Lorenzo Ruiz
Sr
20:45
6:50
20
Christia Noveras
Sr
21:28
7:04
23
Benoit Von Wattenwy
Sr
21:35
7:06
24
Robert Blair
Jr
22:14
7:19
32
5 Whitney
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:36
109:32
21:54
7:12
135 Austin Willems
Jr
20:16
6:40
12
Andrew Franco
Jr
20:24
6:43
15
Troy Farnwort
Sr
22:23
7:22
33
Alex Eickmann
Jr
22:37
7:26
34
Anthony Laurente
Sr
23:52
7:51
41








6 Lodi
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:36
113:25
22:41
7:28
162 James Sunseri
Jr
20:59
6:54
22
Erik Ebert
Jr
21:41
7:08
26
Carlos Vega
Jr
23:35
7:45
37
Kyle Hulsey
Jr
23:35
7:45
38
Samuel Ellison
Sr
23:35
7:45
39
Gabe Donley
Jr
25:35
8:25
46




7 Pleasant Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:58
119:56
23:59
7:53
190 Nick Dani
Jr
21:52
7:12
28
Ramon Anzaldo
Sr
21:56
7:13
29
Wyatt Morelock
Jr
23:07
7:36
36
Brady Kennedy
Jr
24:11
7:57
42
Jigme Kuntsekh
Sr
28:50
9:29
55
Lawrence Loughman
Sr
30:40
10:05
59




8 River City
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 6:58
130:38
26:08
8:36
231 Jeremy Torres
Fr
22:07
7:17
31
Ikaika Griffith
So
24:30
8:04
43
Andrew Kotenko
So
26:17
8:39
47
Kaden Flynn
So
28:39
9:25
54
Antonio Robles
Fr
29:05
9:34
56
Vincent Robles
Fr
32:22
10:39
60
Julian Torrente
Fr
32:31
10:42
61
9 Christian Brothers
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:10
131:21
26:16
8:38
234 Evan Watkins
Jr
23:04
7:35
35
Riley Schanber
Jr
26:33
8:44
48
David Garza
Jr
26:42
8:47
49
Ricardo Magana
Jr
26:48
8:49
50
Michael Ost
Jr
28:14
9:17
52
Aaron Garza
Jr
29:29
9:42
57
Oscar Wong
Jr
34:03
11:12
64
10 Seaside
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 8:53
144:05
28:49
9:29
268 Omar Jimenez
Sr
23:49
7:50
40
Erik Chavarin
Jr
25:21
8:20
45
Jozabad Sanchez
Jr
29:32
9:43
58
Alex Huang
So
32:41
10:45
62
Cobey Davis
Jr
32:42
10:45
63








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:53
109:24
21:53
7:12
26 Spencer Moore
Sr
20:36
6:47
1
Brandon Hein
Sr
20:55
6:53
2
Mattias Apse
Jr
21:15
6:59
3
James Hasson Snell
Jr
23:09
7:37
9
Jackson Looney
Jr
23:29
7:43
11
Justice Borchard
Jr
23:31
7:44
12
Peter Holderbe
Jr
24:04
7:55
14
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
110:49
22:10
7:17
30 Benoit Von Wattenwy
Sr
21:35
7:06
4
Robert Blair
Jr
22:14
7:19
5
Sebastia Ramirez
Jr
22:19
7:20
6
Elijah Munck
Sr
22:20
7:21
7
David Palm
Jr
22:21
7:21
8
Aaron Lampert
Jr
23:29
7:43
10
James Bloesch
Sr
23:43
7:48
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vacaville
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
119:30
23:54
7:52
22 Aaron Lampert
Jr
23:29
7:43
1
James Bloesch
Sr
23:43
7:48
3
Chris Howley
Sr
23:55
7:52
4
Brayden Hill
Sr
24:07
7:56
6
Morgan Vaughn
Sr
24:16
7:59
8
Macgrego Killeen
Jr
25:17
8:19
10
Tyler Rapisard
Sr
26:25
8:41
14
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
121:38
24:20
8:00
34 Justice Borchard
Jr
23:31
7:44
2
Peter Holderbe
Jr
24:04
7:55
5
Iason Pitsilli
Jr
24:09
7:57
7
Daniel Chao
Jr
24:34
8:05
9
David Meddin
Sr
25:20
8:20
11
Alex Limon
Sr
25:22
8:21
12
William Wyman
Jr
25:58
8:33
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Dodge Fr Whitney 11:40 5:33
2 Juan Zarate-Sanchez So Davis High 11:54 5:40 1/38 1/38 2/13
3 Bryson Goehring So Lodi 11:55 5:40
4 Daniel Smith So Davis High 12:04 5:45 2/38 2/38 1/13 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Lucas Fonda Fr Lodi 12:07 5:46
6 Jesus Santillan Fr Lodi 12:08 5:47
7 Josh Tajiri Fr Whitney 12:09 5:47
8 Austin Vasquez Fr Whitney 12:12 5:49
9 Cameron Taylor Fr Tokay 12:23 5:54
10 Nick Pleshakov Fr Oak Ridge 12:23 5:54
11 Zeno Castiglioni Fr Davis High 12:25 5:55 3/38 3/38 3/13 Great Job! (SBP)
12 Joshua Gleim So Cosumnes Oaks 12:26 5:55
13 Jacob Harbert Fr Whitney 12:30 5:57
14 Tomas Harding So Davis High 12:35 6:00 4/38 4/38 2/12 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Kyle Henricson So Davis High 12:37 6:00 5/38 5/38 1/11 13:51
(1:14)
13:51
(1:14)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Teagan Favorite Fr Davis High 12:38 6:01 6/38 6/38 1/11
17 Sam Cambra So Oakmont 12:41 6:02
18 Matthew Gerigk So McClatchy 12:49 6:06
19 Adam Tran So Davis High 12:52 6:08 7/38 7/38 1/11 13:34
(0:42)
13:13
(0:21)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Ben Murphy So Whitney 12:58 6:10
21 Caleb Wallentine So Oakmont 12:58 6:10
22 Tylor Tankersly Fr Lodi 13:00 6:11
23 Anthony Giammona So Oakmont 13:01 6:12
24 Mark O'hannigan Fr Lodi 13:02 6:12
25 Henry Siegler So Davis High 13:03 6:13 8/38 8/38 1/11 12:56 12:56
26 Nick Blakewell Fr Davis High 13:04 6:13 9/38 9/38 1/10
27 Joshua Baptiste Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:06 6:14
28 Kyle Wittkop Fr Davis High 13:08 6:15 10/38 10/38 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
29 Joey Lombardo So Whitney 13:09 6:16
30 Erik Amaro So McClatchy 13:10 6:16
31 Andre Modolo So Whitney 13:10 6:16
32 Nathan Sweet So Davis High 13:10 6:16 11/38 11/38 1/8 12:48 12:48
33 Hiram Stewart So Laguna Creek 13:15 6:19
34 Robby Jones Fr Whitney 13:18 6:20
35 Alex Wu So Oakmont 13:18 6:20
36 Benjamin Scott Fr Tokay 13:22 6:22
37 Colin Kong So Oak Ridge 13:23 6:22
38 Brandon Casey So Cosumnes Oaks 13:24 6:23
39 Chanakya Sharma So Whitney 13:26 6:24
40 William Ewens So Davis High 13:27 6:24 12/38 12/38 1/6 13:21 13:02
41 Daniel Santillian- So Lodi 13:28 6:25
42 Alex Zasso Fr Oakmont 13:29 6:25
43 Jake Austin So McClatchy 13:29 6:25
44 Tristan Sturm So Davis High 13:29 6:25 13/38 13/38 1/6
45 Ben Moxon So Davis High 13:29 6:25 14/38 14/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
46 Evan Risucci So Whitney 13:32 6:27
47 Cooper Sandahl Fr Vacaville 13:33 6:27
48 Aidan Hite So Oak Ridge 13:35 6:28
49 Aaron Bardsley So Davis High 13:37 6:29 15/38 15/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
50 Jonathan Garcia So Lodi 13:38 6:30
51 Adam Beard Fr Whitney 13:39 6:30
52 Sam Marchetti Fr Oakmont 13:41 6:31
53 Kobe Linson Fr Lodi 13:44 6:32
54 Antonio Modena So Inderkum 13:45 6:33
55 Angel Ruiz Fr Laguna Creek 13:45 6:33
56 Casimiro Rodriguez So Lodi 13:47 6:34
57 Robertson Glenn Fr Lodi 13:47 6:34
58 Drew Metz So Lodi 13:48 6:34
59 Mugita Kurosaki Fr Kennedy 13:48 6:34
60 Will Wade So Oakmont 13:48 6:34
61 Brandon Fien Fr Vacaville 13:50 6:35
62 Hector Gonzalez So Oakmont 13:57 6:39
63 Alec Walike Fr Oakmont 13:57 6:39
64 John Jaro Fr Laguna Creek 13:59 6:40
65 Evan Long So Davis High 13:59 6:40 16/38 16/38 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
66 Alfonso Navarro So Kennedy 14:00 6:40
67 David Trujillo So Tokay 14:02 6:41
68 Alex Schulke So McClatchy 14:03 6:41
69 Logun De La Mora Fr Whitney 14:04 6:42
70 Cody Mendenhall Fr Vacaville 14:04 6:42
71 Daniel Nelhams So Oak Ridge 14:05 6:42
72 Nate Carter Fr Oakmont 14:05 6:42
73 Kyle Tanner So Davis High 14:06 6:43 17/38 17/38 1/4
74 Isaac Martinez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:09 6:44
75 Deven Hernandez Fr Inderkum 14:12 6:46
76 Joel Abrams So Vacaville 14:13 6:46
77 Arvind Ramakrishnan So Davis High 14:13 6:46 18/38 18/38 1/4 13:29 13:29
78 Alex Dean Fr Oak Ridge 14:13 6:46
79 Parker Loggins So Oak Ridge 14:16 6:48
80 Liam Graf Fr Whitney 14:16 6:48
81 Marcelino Sanchez So Tokay 14:16 6:48
82 Andy Tobia Fr Davis High 14:21 6:50 19/38 19/38 1/3
83 Nelson Mcmahon Fr McClatchy 14:21 6:50
84 Stephen Wilcox Fr Oakmont 14:23 6:51
85 Ian Kyte So Vacaville 14:24 6:51
86 Jackson Reddick Fr McClatchy 14:25 6:52
87 Robert Martin Fr Vacaville 14:26 6:52
88 Brevin Robertson So Vacaville 14:26 6:52
89 Matthew Alley So Oakmont 14:26 6:52
90 Dominic Rivera Fr Vacaville 14:27 6:53
91 Ludwig Fiehn So Davis High 14:29 6:54 20/38 20/38 1/3
92 David Psaila Fr Vacaville 14:30 6:54
93 Connor Gill Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:31 6:55
94 Stephen Jee So Davis High 14:38 6:58 21/38 21/38 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
95 Joseph Babbitt Jr Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:41 7:00
96 Joe Balestrini So Roseville 14:41 7:00
97 Sam Haley So Vacaville 14:42 7:00
98 Augustin Gonzales So Inderkum 14:42 7:00
99 Nate Vierra Fr Vacaville 14:43 7:00
100 Ryan Calugay So Oakmont 14:44 7:01
101 Connor Hedman Fr Whitney 14:45 7:01
102 Garrett Janice So Oak Ridge 14:47 7:02
103 Jacob Christensen So Oakmont 14:47 7:02
104 Nolan Berringer Fr Oak Ridge 14:47 7:02
105 Christopher Hava So Laguna Creek 14:48 7:03
106 Jona Hijmans-Malessy So Davis High 14:49 7:03 22/38 22/38 1/2
107 Sean West So Davis High 14:52 7:05 23/38 23/38 1/2 15:16
(0:24)
15:16
(0:24)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
108 Blake Stewart Fr Vacaville 14:53 7:05
109 Sam Hernandez Fr Whitney 14:54 7:06
110 Malcolm Burns So Davis High 14:57 7:07 24/38 24/38 1/2
111 Michael Rock Fr Kennedy 14:58 7:08
112 John Beckerley Fr Oak Ridge 14:58 7:08
113 Liam Epperson-dorsa Fr Lodi 15:00 7:09
114 William Bautista Fr Roseville 15:02 7:10
115 Ari Asera Fr Davis High 15:05 7:11 25/38 25/38 1/2
116 Derek Albertson Fr Lodi 15:05 7:11
117 Nikolas Hilario So Vacaville 15:06 7:11
118 Jonas Cole So Oakmont 15:07 7:12
119 Josue Herrera Fr Tokay 15:07 7:12
120 Isaac Koehn Fr Oak Ridge 15:08 7:12
121 Spencer Pihl So Vacaville 15:09 7:13
122 Zachary Wong So Kennedy 15:09 7:13
123 Cameron Hughes Fr Oak Ridge 15:11 7:14
124 Will Craig So Davis High 15:11 7:14 26/38 26/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
125 Ian Weber Fr Vacaville 15:13 7:15
126 Gage Campbell Fr Vacaville 15:14 7:15
127 Lowel Kyte So Vacaville 15:17 7:17
128 Nick Preisler So Davis High 15:18 7:17 27/38 27/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
129 Juan Soto Fr Davis High 15:22 7:19 28/38 28/38 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
130 Jordan Cooper So Oakmont 15:24 7:20
131 Brandon Frost Fr Oakmont 15:25 7:20
132 Brandon Over So Vacaville 15:27 7:21
133 Austin Toups Fr Davis High 15:29 7:22 29/38 29/38 1/2
134 Jahon Eslamian Fr Kennedy 15:34 7:25
135 Mason Ivey So Vacaville 15:38 7:27
136 Javier Barajas So Oakmont 15:39 7:27
137 Clemente Barrios Fr Kennedy 15:42 7:29
138 Emerson Ibarrola Fr Inderkum 15:43 7:29
139 Matthew Alden So Davis High 15:43 7:29 30/38 30/38 1/1
140 Sidiki Ba So Inderkum 15:45 7:30
141 Michael Warren Fr Lodi 15:46 7:30
142 Austin Moore So Davis High 15:48 7:31 31/38 31/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
143 Cole Henson Fr Inderkum 15:56 7:35
144 James Herrgesell So Davis High 15:58 7:36 32/38 32/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
145 Jaylon Armenta Fr Inderkum 16:06 7:40
146 Skyler Kress Fr Lodi 16:07 7:40
147 Ethan Bradley Fr Tokay 16:09 7:41
148 Erikson Puac So Lodi 16:11 7:42
149 Rohit Jhawar Fr Kennedy 16:13 7:43
150 Jacob White Fr Vacaville 16:14 7:44
151 Miguel Perez So Tokay 16:14 7:44
152 Christopher Jones Fr Inderkum 16:16 7:45
153 Christian Montero Fr Vacaville 16:19 7:46
154 Omar El-mahmoud So Vacaville 16:19 7:46
155 Jalen Ware So Vacaville 16:20 7:47
156 Alex Fong Fr Vacaville 16:26 7:50
157 Joshua Moreno Fr Tokay 16:27 7:50
158 Arjun Kahlon So Oakmont 16:28 7:50
159 Chris Espinoza So Cosumnes Oaks 16:28 7:50
160 Shawn Crowell Fr Davis High 16:29 7:51 33/38 33/38 1/1
161 Seaton Magness Fr Davis High 16:29 7:51 34/38 34/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
162 Calvin Gonzalez Fr Inderkum 16:31 7:52
163 Jared Regan Fr Whitney 16:37 7:55
164 Devon Angle Fr Inderkum 17:05 8:08
165 Hayden Castro Fr Vacaville 17:08 8:10
166 Silas Kirsch So Davis High 17:09 8:10 35/38 35/38 1/1 16:30 16:30
167 Adam Prieto Fr Lodi 17:09 8:10
168 Riley Start So McClatchy 17:11 8:11
169 Jayden Franklin Fr Tokay 17:12 8:11
170 Jackson Dinsdale Fr Vacaville 17:13 8:12
171 Isaac Cortez So Inderkum 17:18 8:14
172 Jacob Hilario Fr Vacaville 17:29 8:20
173 Parker Goodsen So Vacaville 17:35 8:22
174 Tomas Morgan So McClatchy 17:36 8:23
175 Nicholas Slater Fr Tokay 17:37 8:23
176 Marc Christensen Fr McClatchy 17:44 8:27
177 Nathan Espinosa So Vacaville 17:49 8:29
178 Felipe A. Gonzalez So Tokay 17:49 8:29
179 Jilian Hidalgo Fr Oakmont 18:12 8:40
180 Alec Orozco Fr Inderkum 18:26 8:47
181 Matthew Aceves Fr Roseville 18:39 8:53
182 Nick Valenzuela Fr Lodi 19:45 9:24
183 Gabriel Olalde Fr Oakmont 19:45 9:24
184 Tristan Twist Fr Kennedy 19:55 9:29
185 Sean Duffy Fr Davis High 20:46 9:53 36/38 36/38 1/1
186 Bryce Ruo Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:52 9:56
187 Aakash Mishra So Davis High 21:03 10:01 37/38 37/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
188 Mark Valdez Fr Kennedy 21:24 10:11
189 Ishan Meher So Davis High 21:49 10:23 38/38 38/38 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
190 Fernando Guzman Fr Inderkum 22:34 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-3-2-1
Gap: 0:43
61:35
12:19
5:52
46 Juan Zarate-S
So
11:54
5:40
2
Daniel Smith
So
12:04
5:45
4
Zeno Castigli
Fr
12:25
5:55
11
Tomas Harding
So
12:35
6:00
14
Kyle Henricso
So
12:37
6:00
15
Teagan Favorite
Fr
12:38
6:01
16
Adam Tran
So
12:52
6:08
19
2 Whitney
1-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:18
61:29
12:18
5:51
49 Ethan Dodge
Fr
11:40
5:33
1
Josh Tajiri
Fr
12:09
5:47
7
Austin Vasquez
Fr
12:12
5:49
8
Jacob Harbert
Fr
12:30
5:57
13
Ben Murphy
So
12:58
6:10
20
Joey Lombardo
So
13:09
6:16
26
Andre Modolo
So
13:10
6:16
28
3 Lodi
3-2-1-3-3
Gap: 1:07
62:12
12:26
5:55
60 Bryson Goehring
So
11:55
5:40
3
Lucas Fonda
Fr
12:07
5:46
5
Jesus Santilla
Fr
12:08
5:47
6
Tylor Tankersl
Fr
13:00
6:11
22
Mark O'hannig
Fr
13:02
6:12
24
Daniel Santilli
So
13:28
6:25
33
Jonathan Garcia
So
13:38
6:30
38
4 Oakmont
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
65:27
13:05
6:14
124 Sam Cambra
So
12:41
6:02
17
Caleb Wallenti
So
12:58
6:10
21
Anthony Giammona
So
13:01
6:12
23
Alex Wu
So
13:18
6:20
29
Alex Zasso
Fr
13:29
6:25
34
Sam Marchett
Fr
13:41
6:31
39
Will Wade
So
13:48
6:34
42
5 Oak Ridge
5-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:50
67:39
13:32
6:27
178 Nick Pleshako
Fr
12:23
5:54
10
Colin Kong
So
13:23
6:22
31
Aidan Hite
So
13:35
6:28
37
Daniel Nelhams
So
14:05
6:42
48
Alex Dean
Fr
14:13
6:46
52
Parker Loggins
So
14:16
6:48
53
Garrett Janice
So
14:47
7:02
63
5 Cosumnes Oaks
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:05
67:36
13:31
6:26
178 Joshua Gleim
So
12:26
5:55
12
Joshua Baptiste
Fr
13:06
6:14
25
Brandon Casey
So
13:24
6:23
32
Isaac Martinez
Fr
14:09
6:44
49
Connor Gill
Fr
14:31
6:55
60
Joseph Babbitt Jr
Fr
14:41
7:00
61
Chris Espinoza
So
16:28
7:50
76
7 McClatchy
8-8-7-6-7
Gap: 1:32
67:52
13:34
6:28
181 Matthew Gerigk
So
12:49
6:06
18
Erik Amaro
So
13:10
6:16
27
Jake Austin
So
13:29
6:25
35
Alex Schulke
So
14:03
6:41
46
Nelson Mcmahon
Fr
14:21
6:50
55
Jackson Reddick
Fr
14:25
6:52
57
Riley Start
So
17:11
8:11
77
8 Tokay
4-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:44
69:10
13:50
6:35
203 Cameron Taylor
Fr
12:23
5:54
9
Benjamin Scott
Fr
13:22
6:22
30
David Trujillo
So
14:02
6:41
45
Marcelin Sanchez
So
14:16
6:48
54
Josue Herrera
Fr
15:07
7:12
65
Ethan Bradley
Fr
16:09
7:41
73
Miguel Perez
So
16:14
7:44
75
9 Vacaville
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:51
70:04
14:01
6:40
233 Cooper Sandahl
Fr
13:33
6:27
36
Brandon Fien
Fr
13:50
6:35
43
Cody Mendenha
Fr
14:04
6:42
47
Joel Abrams
So
14:13
6:46
51
Ian Kyte
So
14:24
6:51
56
Robert Martin
Fr
14:26
6:52
58
Brevin Robertso
So
14:26
6:52
59
10 Kennedy
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:46
73:29
14:42
7:00
282 Mugita Kurosaki
Fr
13:48
6:34
41
Alfonso Navarro
So
14:00
6:40
44
Michael Rock
Fr
14:58
7:08
64
Zachary Wong
So
15:09
7:13
66
Jahon Eslamian
Fr
15:34
7:25
67
Clemente Barrios
Fr
15:42
7:29
68
Rohit Jhawar
Fr
16:13
7:43
74
11 Inderkum
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
74:07
14:49
7:04
291 Antonio Modena
So
13:45
6:33
40
Deven Hernande
Fr
14:12
6:46
50
Augustin Gonzales
So
14:42
7:00
62
Emerson Ibarrola
Fr
15:43
7:29
69
Sidiki Ba
So
15:45
7:30
70
Cole Henson
Fr
15:56
7:35
71
Jaylon Armenta
Fr
16:06
7:40
72
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
64:45
12:57
6:10
15 Teagan Favorite
Fr
12:38
6:01
1
Adam Tran
So
12:52
6:08
2
Henry Siegler
So
13:03
6:13
3
Nick Blakewel
Fr
13:04
6:13
4
Kyle Wittkop
Fr
13:08
6:15
5
Nathan Sweet
So
13:10
6:16
8
William Ewens
So
13:27
6:24
11
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:23
66:35
13:19
6:20
45 Joey Lombardo
So
13:09
6:16
6
Andre Modolo
So
13:10
6:16
7
Robby Jones
Fr
13:18
6:20
9
Chanakya Sharma
So
13:26
6:24
10
Evan Risucci
So
13:32
6:27
13
Adam Beard
Fr
13:39
6:30
15
Logun De La Mora
Fr
14:04
6:42
24
3 Lodi
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:19
68:24
13:41
6:31
80 Daniel Santilli
So
13:28
6:25
12
Jonathan Garcia
So
13:38
6:30
14
Kobe Linson
Fr
13:44
6:32
17
Casimiro Rodrigue
So
13:47
6:34
18
Robertso Glenn
Fr
13:47
6:34
19
Drew Metz
So
13:48
6:34
20
Liam Epperson
Fr
15:00
7:09
39
4 Oakmont
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:24
69:28
13:54
6:37
107 Sam Marchett
Fr
13:41
6:31
16
Will Wade
So
13:48
6:34
21
Hector Gonzalez
So
13:57
6:39
22
Alec Walike
Fr
13:57
6:39
23
Nate Carter
Fr
14:05
6:42
25
Stephen Wilcox
Fr
14:23
6:51
27
Matthew Alley
So
14:26
6:52
30
5 Vacaville
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:16
72:31
14:30
6:54
153 Robert Martin
Fr
14:26
6:52
28
Brevin Robertso
So
14:26
6:52
29
Dominic Rivera
Fr
14:27
6:53
31
David Psaila
Fr
14:30
6:54
32
Sam Haley
So
14:42
7:00
33
Nate Vierra
Fr
14:43
7:00
34
Blake Stewart
Fr
14:53
7:05
37
6 Oak Ridge
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:52
73:56
14:47
7:02
175 Parker Loggins
So
14:16
6:48
26
Garrett Janice
So
14:47
7:02
35
Nolan Berringe
Fr
14:47
7:02
36
John Beckerle
Fr
14:58
7:08
38
Isaac Koehn
Fr
15:08
7:12
40
Cameron Hughes
Fr
15:11
7:14
41




7 Inderkum
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
81:54
16:23
7:48
228 Cole Henson
Fr
15:56
7:35
42
Jaylon Armenta
Fr
16:06
7:40
43
Christop Jones
Fr
16:16
7:45
46
Calvin Gonzalez
Fr
16:31
7:52
48
Devon Angle
Fr
17:05
8:08
49
Isaac Cortez
So
17:18
8:14
51
Alec Orozco
Fr
18:26
8:47
54
8 Tokay
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:28
83:39
16:44
7:58
238 Ethan Bradley
Fr
16:09
7:41
44
Miguel Perez
So
16:14
7:44
45
Joshua Moreno
Fr
16:27
7:50
47
Jayden Franklin
Fr
17:12
8:11
50
Nicholas Slater
Fr
17:37
8:23
52
Felipe A. Gonzalez
So
17:49
8:29
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
67:12
13:26
6:24
15 Nathan Sweet
So
13:10
6:16
1
William Ewens
So
13:27
6:24
2
Tristan Sturm
So
13:29
6:25
3
Ben Moxon
So
13:29
6:25
4
Aaron Bardsley
So
13:37
6:29
5
Evan Long
So
13:59
6:40
8
Kyle Tanner
So
14:06
6:43
10
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
71:38
14:20
6:49
61 Adam Beard
Fr
13:39
6:30
6
Logun De La Mora
Fr
14:04
6:42
9
Liam Graf
Fr
14:16
6:48
11
Connor Hedman
Fr
14:45
7:01
16
Sam Hernande
Fr
14:54
7:06
19
Jared Regan
Fr
16:37
7:55
33




3 Oakmont
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
73:27
14:41
7:00
80 Stephen Wilcox
Fr
14:23
6:51
12
Matthew Alley
So
14:26
6:52
13
Ryan Calugay
So
14:44
7:01
15
Jacob Christen
So
14:47
7:02
17
Jonas Cole
So
15:07
7:12
23
Jordan Cooper
So
15:24
7:20
28
Brandon Frost
Fr
15:25
7:20
29
4 Vacaville
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:30
75:04
15:01
7:09
103 Nate Vierra
Fr
14:43
7:00
14
Blake Stewart
Fr
14:53
7:05
18
Nikolas Hilario
So
15:06
7:11
22
Spencer Pihl
So
15:09
7:13
24
Ian Weber
Fr
15:13
7:15
25
Gage Campbell
Fr
15:14
7:15
26
Lowel Kyte
So
15:17
7:17
27
5 Lodi
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:19
75:46
15:09
7:13
109 Drew Metz
So
13:48
6:34
7
Liam Epperson
Fr
15:00
7:09
20
Derek Albertso
Fr
15:05
7:11
21
Michael Warren
Fr
15:46
7:30
30
Skyler Kress
Fr
16:07
7:40
31
Erikson Puac
So
16:11
7:42
32
Adam Prieto
Fr
17:09
8:10
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
71:08
14:14
6:46
15 Evan Long
So
13:59
6:40
1
Kyle Tanner
So
14:06
6:43
2
Arvind Ramakris
So
14:13
6:46
3
Andy Tobia
Fr
14:21
6:50
4
Ludwig Fiehn
So
14:29
6:54
5
Stephen Jee
So
14:38
6:58
6
Jona Hijmans-
So
14:49
7:03
7
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
77:50
15:34
7:25
57 Gage Campbell
Fr
15:14
7:15
8
Lowel Kyte
So
15:17
7:17
9
Brandon Over
So
15:27
7:21
12
Mason Ivey
So
15:38
7:27
13
Jacob White
Fr
16:14
7:44
15
Christia Montero
Fr
16:19
7:46
16
Omar El-mahmo
So
16:19
7:46
17
3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
81:08
16:14
7:44
72 Jordan Cooper
So
15:24
7:20
10
Brandon Frost
Fr
15:25
7:20
11
Javier Barajas
So
15:39
7:27
14
Arjun Kahlon
So
16:28
7:50
18
Jilian Hidalgo
Fr
18:12
8:40
19
Gabriel Olalde
Fr
19:45
9:24
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
74:21
14:52
7:05
15 Stephen Jee
So
14:38
6:58
1
Jona Hijmans-
So
14:49
7:03
2
Sean West
So
14:52
7:05
3
Malcolm Burns
So
14:57
7:07
4
Ari Asera
Fr
15:05
7:11
5
Will Craig
So
15:11
7:14
6
Nick Preisler
So
15:18
7:17
7
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
82:32
16:30
7:52
50 Christia Montero
Fr
16:19
7:46
8
Omar El-mahmo
So
16:19
7:46
9
Jalen Ware
So
16:20
7:47
10
Alex Fong
Fr
16:26
7:50
11
Hayden Castro
Fr
17:08
8:10
12
Jackson Dinsdale
Fr
17:13
8:12
13
Jacob Hilario
Fr
17:29
8:20
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
77:03
15:25
7:20
15 Will Craig
So
15:11
7:14
1
Nick Preisler
So
15:18
7:17
2
Juan Soto
Fr
15:22
7:19
3
Austin Toups
Fr
15:29
7:22
4
Matthew Alden
So
15:43
7:29
5
Austin Moore
So
15:48
7:31
6
James Herrgese
So
15:58
7:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
81:53
16:23
7:48
15 Austin Moore
So
15:48
7:31
1
James Herrgese
So
15:58
7:36
2
Shawn Crowell
Fr
16:29
7:51
3
Seaton Magness
Fr
16:29
7:51
4
Silas Kirsch
So
17:09
8:10
5
Sean Duffy
Fr
20:46
9:53
6
Aakash Mishra
So
21:03
10:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.