Davis High Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/28/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Selby So V 22:21.4 7:21 3.04 25/66 7/21 7/21 2/4
Barth, Madison So F/S 14:44.8 7:01 2.1 9/79 5/23 5/23 1/6 14:55
(0:11,1.2)
14:55
(0:11,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Bennett, Jessica So F/S 16:42.6 7:57 2.1 44/79 18/23 18/23 1/2 16:46
(0:04,0.4)
16:42 Great Job! (LR)
Bobrowsky, Allison Jr V 28:44 9:27 3.04 58/66 20/21 20/21 1/1
Bryant, Andrea So F/S 15:56.3 7:35 2.1 32/79 13/23 13/23 1/2 17:20
(1:24,8.1)
17:20
(1:24,8.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR, BP)
Carney, Emma Fr F/S 14:24.2 6:52 2.1 3/79 3/23 3/23 1/7 15:09
(0:45,4.9)
15:03
(0:39,4.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR, BP)
Casillas, Alissa Jr V 27:04.3 8:54 3.04 52/66 18/21 18/21 1/1
Cheng, Erin So F/S 15:10.2 7:13 2.1 17/79 8/23 8/23 1/4 15:25
(0:15,1.6)
15:25
(0:15,1.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Cheng, Evelyn So F/S 15:12.6 7:15 2.1 21/79 10/23 10/23 1/2 15:57
(0:44,4.6)
15:48
(0:35,3.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Chong, Sophia Jr V 23:54.9 7:52 3.04 35/66 12/21 12/21 1/2
Cox, Nellie So F/S 14:06.6 6:43 2.1 1/79 1/23 1/23 1/7 14:23
(0:16,1.9)
14:23
(0:16,1.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Deamer, Claire Sr V 23:37.9 7:46 3.04 34/66 11/21 11/21 1/3 23:28 21:58
Di Genova, Mia So F/S 14:08.2 6:44 2.1 2/79 2/23 2/23 1/7 14:38
(0:30,3.4)
14:32
(0:24,2.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR, BP)
Farrand, Isabelle Jr V 27:47 9:08 3.04 56/66 19/21 19/21 1/1 28:32
(0:45,2.6)
28:32
(0:45,2.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Keffler-Roa, Bailey So F/S 15:36.6 7:26 2.1 27/79 12/23 12/23 1/2 15:48
(0:11,1.2)
15:48
(0:11,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Knudsen, Molly So F/S 16:12.1 7:43 2.1 36/79 15/23 15/23 1/2 16:53
(0:41,4.1)
16:53
(0:41,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Kraus, Dahlia Fr F/S 14:46.9 7:02 2.1 11/79 6/23 6/23 1/5 15:01
(0:14,1.6)
15:01
(0:14,1.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lee, Vivian Fr F/S 14:39.3 6:59 2.1 6/79 4/23 4/23 1/6 14:53
(0:14,1.6)
14:53
(0:14,1.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lodigiani, Sophia Jr V 19:28.7 6:24 3.04 3/66 2/21 2/21 1/7 19:58
(0:29,2.4)
19:14 Great Job! (LR)
Lybbert, Hannah Jr V 23:00.6 7:34 3.04 31/66 9/21 9/21 2/4
Maranta, Sarah Fr F/S 18:05.2 8:37 2.1 60/79 21/23 21/23 1/2 17:43 17:14
McIsaac, Ellery Jr V 26:17.4 8:39 3.04 49/66 17/21 17/21 1/1 29:30
(3:12,10.9)
29:30
(3:12,10.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Morgan, Kaylee So F/S 15:11.8 7:14 2.1 19/79 9/23 9/23 1/4 15:10 15:10
Nazario, Amanda Sr V 25:30.6 8:23 3.04 45/66 16/21 16/21 1/1 25:26 21:49
Nguyen, Catherine So F/S 16:04.2 7:39 2.1 34/79 14/23 14/23 1/2 17:38
(1:34,8.9)
16:36
(0:32,3.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
O'Keeffe, Olivia Sr V 18:11.2 5:59 3.04 1/66 1/21 1/21 1/7 18:31
(0:20,1.8)
18:31
(0:20,1.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Perry, Shannon So V 21:24.7 7:03 3.04 12/66 4/21 4/21 2/6 21:56
(0:31,2.4)
21:56
(0:31,2.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Ramirez, Anh Fr F/S 17:11.2 8:11 2.1 50/79 19/23 19/23 1/2 17:22
(0:11,1.0)
17:22
(0:11,1.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Reina-Guerra, Abby Sr V 23:13.9 7:39 3.04 32/66 10/21 10/21 2/4 22:18 22:18
Sanchirico, Anna Sr V 24:10.8 7:57 3.04 37/66 13/21 13/21 1/1 25:51
(1:40,6.4)
23:22 Great Job! (LR)
Seng, Odessa Sr V 22:50.2 7:31 3.04 30/66 8/21 8/21 2/4 22:57
(0:07,0.5)
21:42 Great Job! (LR)
Senter, Zoe Jr V 24:40.5 8:07 3.04 40/66 14/21 14/21 1/1
Seward, Kylie So F/S 14:53.7 7:06 2.1 13/79 7/23 7/23 1/4 14:53 14:26
Sienknecht, Hanna Jr V 22:10.3 7:18 3.04 24/66 6/21 6/21 2/4 23:15
(1:05,4.7)
23:15
(1:05,4.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Sultan, Isma Jr V 30:36.3 10:04 3.04 63/66 21/21 21/21 1/1
Taylor, Jade So F/S 16:40.2 7:56 2.1 42/79 17/23 17/23 1/2 17:06
(0:26,2.5)
16:52
(0:12,1.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Taylor, Sage Sr V 21:26.5 7:03 3.04 13/66 5/21 5/21 2/5 21:09 20:04
Vazquez, Maggie So V 21:17.9 7:00 3.04 11/66 3/21 3/21 2/7 22:20
(1:02,4.6)
22:20
(1:02,4.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Watkins, Jillian So F/S 19:53.7 9:28 2.1 75/79 23/23 23/23 2/2 22:26
(2:32,11.3)
21:27
(1:33,7.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Williams, Jaeli Fr F/S 17:29.6 8:20 2.1 53/79 20/23 20/23 1/2 17:34
(0:05,0.4)
17:34
(0:05,0.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Yonelinas, Kira So F/S 18:50.9 8:59 2.1 67/79 22/23 22/23 1/2 20:51
(2:00,9.6)
20:11
(1:20,6.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Yoo, Hannah Jr V 25:27.3 8:22 3.04 44/66 15/21 15/21 1/1
Young, Elizabeth Fr F/S 16:28.2 7:51 2.1 40/79 16/23 16/23 1/2 17:06
(0:38,3.7)
16:57
(0:29,2.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Young, Sophia So F/S 15:19.5 7:18 2.1 23/79 11/23 11/23 1/2 16:56
(1:37,9.5)
16:56
(1:37,9.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 101:49
3:15
3.04 6:42 5:59 7:03 40 6:38 107:39
(5:50,5.4)
93:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Olivia O'Keeffe (1), Sophia Lodigiani (3), Maggie Vazquez (11), Shannon Perry (12), Sage Taylor (13)
V 2nd 5 2/4 113:36
1:04
3.04 7:28 7:18 7:39 38 7:08 103:03 103:03 Hanna Sienknecht (5), Selby Anderson (6), Odessa Seng (8), Hannah Lybbert (9), Abby Reina-Guerra (10)
V 3rd 5 1/1 121:51
1:49
3.04 8:01 7:46 8:22 15 8:01 109:46 109:46 Claire Deamer (1), Sophia Chong (2), Anna Sanchirico (3), Zoe Senter (4), Hannah Yoo (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 135:23
3:13
3.04 8:54 8:23 9:27 15 8:54 114:52 114:52 Amanda Nazario (1), Ellery McIsaac (2), Alissa Casillas (3), Isabelle Farrand (4), Allison Bobrowsky (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 72:03
0:38
2.1 6:52 6:43 7:01 21 6:52 73:27
(1:24,1.9)
67:35 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nellie Cox (1), Mia Di Genova (2), Emma Carney (3), Vivian Lee (6), Madison Barth (9)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 75:15
0:26
2.1 7:10 7:02 7:15 16 7:10 75:55
(0:40,0.9)
69:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Dahlia Kraus (1), Kylie Seward (2), Erin Cheng (3), Kaylee Morgan (4), Evelyn Cheng (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 79:09
0:53
2.1 7:32 7:18 7:43 15 7:32 80:50
(1:41,2.1)
76:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sophia Young (1), Bailey Keffler-Roa (2), Andrea Bryant (3), Catherine Nguyen (4), Molly Knudsen (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 84:32
1:01
2.1 8:03 7:51 8:20 16 8:03 85:50
(1:18,1.5)
81:05 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Elizabeth Young (1), Jade Taylor (2), Jessica Bennett (3), Anh Ramirez (4), Jaeli Williams (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia O'Keeffe Sr Davis High 18:11.2 5:59 1/21 1/21 1/7 18:31
(0:20)
18:31
(0:20)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St Francis 19:15.4 6:20
3 Sophia Lodigiani Jr Davis High 19:28.7 6:24 2/21 2/21 1/7 19:58
(0:29)
19:14 Great Job! (LR)
4 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St Francis 20:01 6:35
5 Carmen Iturriaga So Sheldon (CA) 20:21.8 6:42
6 Haley Silva So St Francis 20:28.3 6:44
7 Kelli Vierra So Elk Grove 20:30.8 6:45
8 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St Francis 20:31.2 6:45
9 Emma Hollenbach So St Francis 20:32.4 6:45
10 Alana Reyna Sr St Francis 20:47.1 6:50
11 Maggie Vazquez So Davis High 21:17.9 7:00 3/21 3/21 2/7 22:20
(1:02)
22:20
(1:02)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
12 Shannon Perry So Davis High 21:24.7 7:03 4/21 4/21 2/6 21:56
(0:31)
21:56
(0:31)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
13 Sage Taylor Sr Davis High 21:26.5 7:03 5/21 5/21 2/5 21:09 20:04
14 Sophia Livingston Fr Elk Grove 21:27.6 7:04
15 Erica Cradeur Sr St Francis 21:27.9 7:04
16 Kaila Bishop Sr Franklin (EG) 21:32.8 7:05
17 Kaylie Pak Jr Pleasant Grove 21:40.8 7:08
18 Grace Rogers Jr St Francis 21:50.6 7:11
19 Mykell Bouwhuis So Pleasant Grove 21:52.4 7:12
20 Cassidy Lourim Jr St Francis 21:55.8 7:13
21 Michaela Andrews Jr Sheldon (CA) 21:57.4 7:13
22 Kaylah Ball Sr Elk Grove 22:04.2 7:16
23 Taure Morgan Jr Sheldon (CA) 22:10 7:18
24 Hanna Sienknecht Jr Davis High 22:10.3 7:18 6/21 6/21 2/4 23:15
(1:05)
23:15
(1:05)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
25 Selby Anderson So Davis High 22:21.4 7:21 7/21 7/21 2/4
26 Karly Scott Jr Elk Grove 22:24.8 7:22
27 Teresa Lee Sr St Francis 22:29.1 7:24
28 Kara Smith Sr Franklin (EG) 22:31.2 7:24
29 Mallory Hartman Sr Sheldon (CA) 22:33.5 7:25
30 Odessa Seng Sr Davis High 22:50.2 7:31 8/21 8/21 2/4 22:57
(0:07)
21:42 Great Job! (LR)
31 Hannah Lybbert Jr Davis High 23:00.6 7:34 9/21 9/21 2/4
32 Abby Reina-Guerra Sr Davis High 23:13.9 7:39 10/21 10/21 2/4 22:18 22:18
33 Liliana Ramirez Jr Sheldon (CA) 23:27.3 7:43
34 Claire Deamer Sr Davis High 23:37.9 7:46 11/21 11/21 1/3 23:28 21:58
35 Sophia Chong Jr Davis High 23:54.9 7:52 12/21 12/21 1/2
36 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 24:09.6 7:57
37 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis High 24:10.8 7:57 13/21 13/21 1/1 25:51
(1:40)
23:22 Great Job! (LR)
38 Ashley Wong So Elk Grove 24:12.3 7:58
39 Angelica Johnson So Pleasant Grove 24:17.6 7:59
40 Zoe Senter Jr Davis High 24:40.5 8:07 14/21 14/21 1/1
41 Kyra Kwong Sr Elk Grove 24:59 8:13
42 Isabella Rudis Sr St Francis 25:12.6 8:18
43 Sofia Fernandez Fr Pleasant Grove 25:14.9 8:18
44 Hannah Yoo Jr Davis High 25:27.3 8:22 15/21 15/21 1/1
45 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis High 25:30.6 8:23 16/21 16/21 1/1 25:26 21:49
46 Megan Boyle Sr Elk Grove 25:43.3 8:28
47 Kelly Andrus Jr Elk Grove 25:54.2 8:31
48 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 26:11.1 8:37
49 Ellery McIsaac Jr Davis High 26:17.4 8:39 17/21 17/21 1/1 29:30
(3:12)
29:30
(3:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
50 Lauren Nolan Sr St Francis 26:26.6 8:42
51 Krisha Cuasay Sr Franklin (EG) 26:43.6 8:48
52 Alissa Casillas Jr Davis High 27:04.3 8:54 18/21 18/21 1/1
53 Cecilia Pham So Pleasant Grove 27:05 8:55
54 Nhu Phun Sr Monterey Trail 27:24.5 9:01
55 Priscilla Nguyen Jr Sheldon (CA) 27:40.7 9:06
56 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis High 27:47 9:08 19/21 19/21 1/1 28:32
(0:45)
28:32
(0:45)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
57 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 28:17.1 9:18
58 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis High 28:44 9:27 20/21 20/21 1/1
59 Rabia Kassa Jr Sheldon (CA) 28:44.1 9:27
60 Betty Wang Sr Monterey Trail 29:07.8 9:35
61 Kari Rogers Jr Sheldon (CA) 29:53.4 9:50
62 Jaquelinne Dominguez Sr Sheldon (CA) 30:30.6 10:02
63 Isma Sultan Jr Davis High 30:36.3 10:04 21/21 21/21 1/1
64 Julie Duong Jr Monterey Trail 31:19.4 10:18
65 Nicole Hoang Jr Sheldon (CA) 32:12.4 10:36
66 Kelly Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 32:19.3 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
100:48
20:10
6:38
29 Sydney Vandegri
Sr
19:15
6:20
2
Sophie Debenede
Jr
20:01
6:35
4
Haley Silva
So
20:28
6:44
6
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
20:31
6:45
8
Emma Hollenba
So
20:32
6:45
9
Alana Reyna
Sr
20:47
6:50
10
Erica Cradeur
Sr
21:28
7:04
15
2 Davis High
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:15
101:49
20:22
6:42
40 Olivia O'Keeffe
Sr
18:11
5:59
1
Sophia Lodigian
Jr
19:29
6:24
3
Maggie Vazquez
So
21:18
7:00
11
Shannon Perry
So
21:25
7:03
12
Sage Taylor
Sr
21:27
7:03
13
Hanna Sienknec
Jr
22:10
7:18
21
Selby Anderson
So
22:21
7:21
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Elk Grove
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:39
110:37
22:07
7:17
89 Kelli Vierra
So
20:31
6:45
7
Sophia Livingst
Fr
21:28
7:04
14
Kaylah Ball
Sr
22:04
7:16
19
Karly Scott
Jr
22:25
7:22
23
Natalie Cadrett
Jr
24:10
7:57
26
Ashley Wong
So
24:12
7:58
27
Kyra Kwong
Sr
24:59
8:13
29
4 Sheldon (CA)
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:06
110:30
22:06
7:16
92 Carmen Iturriag
So
20:22
6:42
5
Michaela Andrews
Jr
21:57
7:13
18
Taure Morgan
Jr
22:10
7:18
20
Mallory Hartman
Sr
22:34
7:25
24
Liliana Ramirez
Jr
23:27
7:43
25
Priscill Nguyen
Jr
27:41
9:06
32
Rabia Kassa
Jr
28:44
9:27
33
5 Pleasant Grove
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:24
120:11
24:02
7:54
122 Kaylie Pak
Jr
21:41
7:08
16
Mykell Bouwhuis
So
21:52
7:12
17
Angelica Johnson
So
24:18
7:59
28
Sofia Fernande
Fr
25:15
8:18
30
Cecilia Pham
So
27:05
8:55
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
108:31
21:42
7:08
17 Alana Reyna
Sr
20:47
6:50
1
Erica Cradeur
Sr
21:28
7:04
2
Grace Rogers
Jr
21:51
7:11
3
Cassidy Lourim
Jr
21:56
7:13
4
Teresa Lee
Sr
22:29
7:24
7
Isabella Rudis
Sr
25:13
8:18
15
Lauren Nolan
Sr
26:27
8:42
19
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
113:36
22:43
7:28
38 Hanna Sienknec
Jr
22:10
7:18
5
Selby Anderson
So
22:21
7:21
6
Odessa Seng
Sr
22:50
7:31
8
Hannah Lybbert
Jr
23:01
7:34
9
Abby Reina-Gu
Sr
23:14
7:39
10
Claire Deamer
Sr
23:38
7:46
11
Sophia Chong
Jr
23:55
7:52
12
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
127:00
25:24
8:21
78 Ashley Wong
So
24:12
7:58
13
Kyra Kwong
Sr
24:59
8:13
14
Megan Boyle
Sr
25:43
8:28
16
Kelly Andrus
Jr
25:54
8:31
17
Sophia Gargiulo
Jr
26:11
8:37
18
Haley Good
Jr
28:17
9:18
21




4 Sheldon (CA)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:32
149:01
29:48
9:48
114 Priscill Nguyen
Jr
27:41
9:06
20
Rabia Kassa
Jr
28:44
9:27
22
Kari Rogers
Jr
29:53
9:50
23
Jaquelin Domingue
Sr
30:31
10:02
24
Nicole Hoang
Jr
32:12
10:36
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
121:51
24:22
8:01
15 Claire Deamer
Sr
23:38
7:46
1
Sophia Chong
Jr
23:55
7:52
2
Anna Sanchiri
Sr
24:11
7:57
3
Zoe Senter
Jr
24:41
8:07
4
Hannah Yoo
Jr
25:27
8:22
5
Amanda Nazario
Sr
25:31
8:23
6
Ellery McIsaac
Jr
26:17
8:39
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:13
135:23
27:05
8:54
15 Amanda Nazario
Sr
25:31
8:23
1
Ellery McIsaac
Jr
26:17
8:39
2
Alissa Casillas
Jr
27:04
8:54
3
Isabelle Farrand
Jr
27:47
9:08
4
Allison Bobrowsk
Jr
28:44
9:27
5
Isma Sultan
Jr
30:36
10:04
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nellie Cox So Davis High 14:06.6 6:43 1/23 1/23 1/7 14:23
(0:16)
14:23
(0:16)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Mia Di Genova So Davis High 14:08.2 6:44 2/23 2/23 1/7 14:38
(0:30)
14:32
(0:24)
Great Job! (LR, PR, BP)
3 Emma Carney Fr Davis High 14:24.2 6:52 3/23 3/23 1/7 15:09
(0:45)
15:03
(0:39)
Great Job! (LR, PR, BP)
4 Sydney Davies So Franklin (EG) 14:31.2 6:55
5 Keiko Helmick So Franklin (EG) 14:32.6 6:56
6 Vivian Lee Fr Davis High 14:39.3 6:59 4/23 4/23 1/6 14:53
(0:14)
14:53
(0:14)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
7 Nicole Mcbride So St Francis 14:43.5 7:01
8 Alisa Zhdanov Fr Sheldon (CA) 14:44.4 7:01
9 Madison Barth So Davis High 14:44.8 7:01 5/23 5/23 1/6 14:55
(0:11)
14:55
(0:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
10 Elizabeth Ramm So St Francis 14:45.2 7:02
11 Dahlia Kraus Fr Davis High 14:46.9 7:02 6/23 6/23 1/5 15:01
(0:14)
15:01
(0:14)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
12 Audrey Reyes So St Francis 14:51.8 7:05
13 Kylie Seward So Davis High 14:53.7 7:06 7/23 7/23 1/4 14:53 14:26
14 Elizabeth Cole So St Francis 15:00.4 7:09
15 Marisa Chavez Fr Sheldon (CA) 15:05 7:11
16 Bridgette Kemp So St Francis 15:07 7:12
17 Erin Cheng So Davis High 15:10.2 7:13 8/23 8/23 1/4 15:25
(0:15)
15:25
(0:15)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
18 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 15:11.2 7:14
19 Kaylee Morgan So Davis High 15:11.8 7:14 9/23 9/23 1/4 15:10 15:10
20 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St Francis 15:12.2 7:14
21 Evelyn Cheng So Davis High 15:12.6 7:15 10/23 10/23 1/2 15:57
(0:44)
15:48
(0:35)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
22 Madeline Fahey Fr St Francis 15:18.9 7:18
23 Sophia Young So Davis High 15:19.5 7:18 11/23 11/23 1/2 16:56
(1:37)
16:56
(1:37)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
24 Molly Chambers Fr St Francis 15:23.8 7:20
25 Kimberly Rameriz So Elk Grove 15:28.1 7:22
26 Angelina Timonina So Monterey Trail 15:31.8 7:24
27 Bailey Keffler-Roa So Davis High 15:36.6 7:26 12/23 12/23 1/2 15:48
(0:11)
15:48
(0:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
28 Skylar Strawn Fr St Francis 15:45.9 7:30
29 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 15:48.9 7:32
30 Jhenelle Vincoy So Elk Grove 15:51.3 7:33
31 Katie Chiu Fr Monterey Trail 15:54.9 7:35
32 Andrea Bryant So Davis High 15:56.3 7:35 13/23 13/23 1/2 17:20
(1:24)
17:20
(1:24)
Great Job! (LR, PR, BP)
33 Lilly O'gara Fr St Francis 16:01 7:38
34 Catherine Nguyen So Davis High 16:04.2 7:39 14/23 14/23 1/2 17:38
(1:34)
16:36
(0:32)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
35 Anna Giordano Fr Sheldon (CA) 16:05.8 7:40
36 Molly Knudsen So Davis High 16:12.1 7:43 15/23 15/23 1/2 16:53
(0:41)
16:53
(0:41)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
37 Megan Seifert So St Francis 16:20 7:47
38 Judy Vallier Fr Elk Grove 16:27.2 7:50
39 Emma Roybal So Sheldon (CA) 16:27.7 7:50
40 Elizabeth Young Fr Davis High 16:28.2 7:51 16/23 16/23 1/2 17:06
(0:38)
16:57
(0:29)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
41 Marisa Petersen So St Francis 16:36.5 7:55
42 Jade Taylor So Davis High 16:40.2 7:56 17/23 17/23 1/2 17:06
(0:26)
16:52
(0:12)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
43 Siena Vincent Fr St Francis 16:41.8 7:57
44 Jessica Bennett So Davis High 16:42.6 7:57 18/23 18/23 1/2 16:46
(0:04)
16:42 Great Job! (LR)
45 Jessica Jimenez So Franklin (EG) 16:48.7 8:00
46 Kaleigh Kwong So Elk Grove 16:49.8 8:01
47 Meghan Ladd So St Francis 16:50.4 8:01
48 Loraine Myers Fr Monterey Trail 16:51.3 8:02
49 Emma Daniels So St Francis 17:05.2 8:08
50 Anh Ramirez Fr Davis High 17:11.2 8:11 19/23 19/23 1/2 17:22
(0:11)
17:22
(0:11)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
51 Jenna Pimenta Fr St Francis 17:13.2 8:12
52 Natalie Chekmareva So Pleasant Grove 17:13.8 8:12
53 Jaeli Williams Fr Davis High 17:29.6 8:20 20/23 20/23 1/2 17:34
(0:05)
17:34
(0:05)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
54 Gabriella Groves So Franklin (EG) 17:34 8:22
55 Ella Adamson So St Francis 17:39 8:24
56 Zalea Bjorgum Fr Pleasant Grove 17:48.6 8:29
57 Daniela Lam So Pleasant Grove 18:01.6 8:35
58 Iliana Becerra So Pleasant Grove 18:04.2 8:36
59 Monica Yang So Pleasant Grove 18:04.7 8:37
60 Sarah Maranta Fr Davis High 18:05.2 8:37 21/23 21/23 1/2 17:43 17:14
61 Riana Azevedo Fr Pleasant Grove 18:12.9 8:40
62 Rose Goyette Fr St Francis 18:15 8:41
63 Winnie Guan So Sheldon (CA) 18:17.9 8:43
64 Mary Williams So Sheldon (CA) 18:26.7 8:47
65 Sydney Blakely Fr Pleasant Grove 18:28.6 8:48
66 Shelby Long So Pleasant Grove 18:32.9 8:50
67 Kira Yonelinas So Davis High 18:50.9 8:59 22/23 22/23 1/2 20:51
(2:00)
20:11
(1:20)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
68 Bella Silva So St Francis 19:10.2 9:08
69 Olivia Walbeck So St Francis 19:20.9 9:13
70 Tatiana Campbell Fr St Francis 19:21.9 9:13
71 Lynn Tran Fr Franklin (EG) 19:39.2 9:22
72 Sophia Breslau So St Francis 19:42.7 9:23
73 Alyssa Appel So St Francis 19:45.1 9:24
74 Jennifer Dominguez So Sheldon (CA) 19:53.4 9:28
75 Jillian Watkins So Davis High 19:53.7 9:28 23/23 23/23 2/2 22:26
(2:32)
21:27
(1:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
76 Kayla Duncan Fr Sheldon (CA) 20:23.5 9:43
77 Ana Caraveo So Sheldon (CA) 20:33.9 9:48
78 Elena Moorehead Fr St Francis 20:34.1 9:48
79 Glezy Ahumada So Pleasant Grove 21:49.3 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
72:03
14:25
6:52
21 Nellie Cox
So
14:07
6:43
1
Mia Di Genova
So
14:08
6:44
2
Emma Carney
Fr
14:24
6:52
3
Vivian Lee
Fr
14:39
6:59
6
Madison Barth
So
14:45
7:01
9
Dahlia Kraus
Fr
14:47
7:02
11
Kylie Seward
So
14:54
7:06
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 St Francis
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
74:28
14:54
7:06
59 Nicole Mcbride
So
14:44
7:01
7
Elizabet Ramm
So
14:45
7:02
10
Audrey Reyes
So
14:52
7:05
12
Elizabet Cole
So
15:00
7:09
14
Bridgett Kemp
So
15:07
7:12
16
Izabel Quackenb
Fr
15:12
7:14
18
Madeline Fahey
Fr
15:19
7:18
19
3 Franklin (EG)
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 5:08
83:06
16:37
7:55
102 Sydney Davies
So
14:31
6:55
4
Keiko Helmick
So
14:33
6:56
5
Jessica Jimenez
So
16:49
8:00
26
Gabriell Groves
So
17:34
8:22
29
Lynn Tran
Fr
19:39
9:22
38








4 Elk Grove
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:16
78:47
15:45
7:30
104 Abigail Ribet
Fr
15:11
7:14
17
Kimberly Rameriz
So
15:28
7:22
20
Ashley Fuglsang
Fr
15:49
7:32
21
Jhenelle Vincoy
So
15:51
7:33
22
Judy Vallier
Fr
16:27
7:50
24
Kaleigh Kwong
So
16:50
8:01
27




5 Sheldon (CA)
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:34
80:41
16:08
7:41
106 Alisa Zhdanov
Fr
14:44
7:01
8
Marisa Chavez
Fr
15:05
7:11
15
Anna Giordano
Fr
16:06
7:40
23
Emma Roybal
So
16:28
7:50
25
Winnie Guan
So
18:18
8:43
35
Mary Williams
So
18:27
8:47
36
Jennifer Domingue
So
19:53
9:28
39
6 Pleasant Grove
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
89:13
17:51
8:30
154 Natalie Chekmare
So
17:14
8:12
28
Zalea Bjorgum
Fr
17:49
8:29
30
Daniela Lam
So
18:02
8:35
31
Iliana Becerra
So
18:04
8:36
32
Monica Yang
So
18:05
8:37
33
Riana Azevedo
Fr
18:13
8:40
34
Sydney Blakely
Fr
18:29
8:48
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
75:15
15:03
7:10
16 Dahlia Kraus
Fr
14:47
7:02
1
Kylie Seward
So
14:54
7:06
2
Erin Cheng
So
15:10
7:13
3
Kaylee Morgan
So
15:12
7:14
4
Evelyn Cheng
So
15:13
7:15
6
Sophia Young
So
15:20
7:18
8
Bailey Keffler-
So
15:37
7:26
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
77:42
15:32
7:24
44 Izabel Quackenb
Fr
15:12
7:14
5
Madeline Fahey
Fr
15:19
7:18
7
Molly Chambers
Fr
15:24
7:20
9
Skylar Strawn
Fr
15:46
7:30
11
Lilly O'gara
Fr
16:01
7:38
12
Megan Seifert
So
16:20
7:47
13
Marisa Petersen
So
16:37
7:55
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
79:09
15:50
7:32
15 Sophia Young
So
15:20
7:18
1
Bailey Keffler-
So
15:37
7:26
2
Andrea Bryant
So
15:56
7:35
3
Catherin Nguyen
So
16:04
7:39
4
Molly Knudsen
So
16:12
7:43
5
Elizabet Young
Fr
16:28
7:51
7
Jade Taylor
So
16:40
7:56
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
83:34
16:43
7:58
47 Megan Seifert
So
16:20
7:47
6
Marisa Petersen
So
16:37
7:55
8
Siena Vincent
Fr
16:42
7:57
10
Meghan Ladd
So
16:50
8:01
11
Emma Daniels
So
17:05
8:08
12
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
17:13
8:12
13
Ella Adamson
So
17:39
8:24
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
84:32
16:54
8:03
16 Elizabet Young
Fr
16:28
7:51
1
Jade Taylor
So
16:40
7:56
2
Jessica Bennett
So
16:43
7:57
3
Anh Ramirez
Fr
17:11
8:11
4
Jaeli Williams
Fr
17:30
8:20
6
Sarah Maranta
Fr
18:05
8:37
8
Kira Yonelina
So
18:51
8:59
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
91:38
18:20
8:44
44 Jenna Pimenta
Fr
17:13
8:12
5
Ella Adamson
So
17:39
8:24
7
Rose Goyette
Fr
18:15
8:41
9
Bella Silva
So
19:10
9:08
11
Olivia Walbeck
So
19:21
9:13
12
Tatiana Campbell
Fr
19:22
9:13
13
Sophia Breslau
So
19:43
9:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.