Campolindo Results from the Little Ed Scrimmage at Hidden Valley Park on 9/3/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barton, Toby Jr Open 13:34 6:47 2 38/87 15/28 15/28 1/3 14:43.4
(1:09,7.9)
14:05
(0:31,3.7)
14:05
(0:31,3.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Canales, Alejandro Sr Open 11:49 5:55 2 12/87 6/28 6/28 1/4 12:19.8
(0:31,4.2)
12:19.8
(0:31,4.2)
12:20
(0:31,4.2)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cho, Ethan Sr Open 13:30 6:45 2 35/87 14/28 14/28 1/4 13:26.5 13:05.3 12:34
Cook, Maxson Fr Open 11:54 5:57 2 13/87 7/28 7/28 1/4 12:26.5
(0:33,4.4)
12:26.5
(0:33,4.4)
12:27
(0:33,4.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dong, Andrew Fr Open 16:33 8:17 2 69/87 26/28 26/28 1/1
Dow, Casey Jr Open 17:25 8:43 2 73/87 28/28 28/28 1/1 16:25 15:32.2 14:07 CONGRATS! (SBP)
Floyd, Joseph So Open 14:03 7:02 2 47/87 19/28 19/28 1/3 15:36.7
(1:34,10.0)
15:36.7
(1:34,10.0)
15:37
(1:34,10.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gaponenko, Roman Fr Open 14:26 7:13 2 53/87 20/28 20/28 1/3
Hall, Mackie Fr Open 15:52 7:56 2 65/87 24/28 24/28 1/2
Iyer, Siddharth Fr Open 13:26 6:43 2 34/87 13/28 13/28 1/4 15:30
(2:04,13.3)
15:30
(2:04,13.3)
15:30
(2:04,13.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jordan, Finn Sr Open 12:00 6:00 2 15/87 8/28 8/28 1/4 11:28.3 11:28.3 11:19
Jordan, Santiago So Open 15:28 7:44 2 62/87 23/28 23/28 1/2 16:26
(0:58,5.9)
16:26
(0:58,5.9)
16:26
(0:58,5.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Ryan So Open 15:07 7:34 2 57/87 21/28 21/28 1/2 15:15
(0:08,0.9)
15:15
(0:08,0.9)
15:15
(0:08,0.9)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Tai Jr Open 13:58 6:59 2 45/87 18/28 18/28 1/3 13:32.2 13:32.2 13:32
Lodewick, Alexander Jr Open 10:29 5:15 2 1/87 1/28 1/28 1/4 10:58
(0:29,4.4)
10:41.7
(0:13,2.0)
10:42
(0:13,2.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Marino, Max So Open 13:40 6:50 2 40/87 16/28 16/28 1/3 13:29.9 13:29.9 13:30
McGhee, Connor Jr Open 11:06 5:33 2 4/87 3/28 3/28 1/4 13:22.4
(2:16,17.0)
13:01
(1:55,14.7)
13:01
(1:55,14.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Naughten, Connor So Open 12:18 6:09 2 19/87 10/28 10/28 1/4 12:47
(0:29,3.8)
12:47
(0:29,3.8)
12:47
(0:29,3.8)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Pullen, Rhys Sr Open 10:54 5:27 2 3/87 2/28 2/28 1/4 11:17.1
(0:23,3.4)
11:14
(0:20,3.0)
11:14
(0:20,3.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shrauger, Alex So Open 15:19 7:40 2 59/87 22/28 22/28 1/2 27:42
(12:23,44.7)
27:42
(12:23,44.7)
27:42
(12:23,44.7)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Singh, Thomas Jr Open 11:37 5:49 2 11/87 5/28 5/28 1/4 12:01.8
(0:25,3.4)
12:01.8
(0:25,3.4)
12:02
(0:25,3.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Peter Fr Open 13:56 6:58 2 43/87 17/28 17/28 1/3 13:59
(0:03,0.4)
13:59
(0:03,0.4)
13:59
(0:03,0.4)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Sam Sr Open 12:28 6:14 2 20/87 11/28 11/28 1/4 11:15.2 11:11.1 11:11
Thomasson, Alex So Open 12:09 6:05 2 17/87 9/28 9/28 1/4 12:57.7
(0:49,6.3)
12:57.7
(0:49,6.3)
12:58
(0:49,6.3)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Trento, Paulo So Open 12:29 6:15 2 21/87 12/28 12/28 1/4 13:27.5
(0:59,7.2)
12:56
(0:27,3.5)
12:56
(0:27,3.5)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tseng, Jacques Fr Open 16:50 8:25 2 71/87 27/28 27/28 1/1
Wang, Justin Sr Open 16:32 8:16 2 68/87 25/28 25/28 1/2 13:19.7 13:19.7 13:05
Webster, Blake Jr Open 11:29 5:45 2 10/87 4/28 4/28 1/4 13:04.1
(1:35,12.1)
11:58.4
(0:29,4.1)
11:36
(0:07,1.0)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 1/4 55:35
1:08
2 5:34 5:15 5:49 29 5:34 61:03
(5:28,9.0)
57:41
(2:06,3.6%)
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR) Alexander Lodewick (1), Rhys Pullen (3), Connor McGhee (4), Blake Webster (10), Thomas Singh (11)
Open 2nd 5 1/4 60:10
0:29
2 6:01 5:55 6:09 15 6:01 66:36
(6:26,9.6)
66:01
(5:51,8.9%)
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR) Alejandro Canales (1), Maxson Cook (2), Finn Jordan (3), Alex Thomasson (4), Connor Naughten (5)
Open 3rd 5 1/3 65:27
1:06
2 6:33 6:14 6:47 22 6:33 69:54
(4:27,6.4)
69:54
(4:27,6.4%)
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR) Sam Smith (1), Paulo Trento (2), Siddharth Iyer (5), Ethan Cho (6), Toby Barton (8)
Open 4th 5 1/3 70:03
0:46
2 7:00 6:50 7:13 17 7:00 77:55
(7:52,10.1)
74:39
(4:36,6.2%)
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR) Max Marino (1), Peter Smith (2), Tai Lee (3), Joseph Floyd (4), Roman Gaponenko (7)
Open 5th 5 1/2 78:18
1:25
2 7:50 7:34 8:16 15 7:50 Ryan Lee (1), Alex Shrauger (2), Santiago Jordan (3), Mackie Hall (4), Justin Wang (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexander Lodewick Jr Campolindo 10:29 5:15 1/28 1/28 1/4 10:58
(0:29)
10:42
(0:13)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
2 Alex Lamoureux Jr College Park 10:49 5:25
3 Rhys Pullen Sr Campolindo 10:54 5:27 2/28 2/28 1/4 11:17
(0:23)
11:14
(0:20)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
4 Connor McGhee Jr Campolindo 11:06 5:33 3/28 3/28 1/4 13:22
(2:16)
13:01
(1:55)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
5 Tyler Allan Jr Alhambra 11:09 5:35
6 Luke Fewx Sr James Logan 11:11 5:36
7 Diego Flores Sr College Park 11:15 5:38
8 Lev Afonine Sr College Park 11:19 5:40
9 Nolin Searls Sr Alhambra 11:28 5:44
10 Blake Webster Jr Campolindo 11:29 5:45 4/28 4/28 1/4 13:04
(1:35)
11:58
(0:29)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
11 Thomas Singh Jr Campolindo 11:37 5:49 5/28 5/28 1/4 12:02
(0:25)
12:02
(0:25)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
12 Alejandro Canales Sr Campolindo 11:49 5:55 6/28 6/28 1/4 12:20
(0:31)
12:20
(0:31)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
13 Maxson Cook Fr Campolindo 11:54 5:57 7/28 7/28 1/4 12:27
(0:33)
12:27
(0:33)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
14 Rishi Murumkar So James Logan 11:55 5:58
15 Finn Jordan Sr Campolindo 12:00 6:00 8/28 8/28 1/4 11:28.3 11:28.3
16 Vince Montegrande Sr Alhambra 12:07 6:04
17 Alex Thomasson So Campolindo 12:09 6:05 9/28 9/28 1/4 12:58
(0:49)
12:58
(0:49)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
18 Cody Firman Jr College Park 12:11 6:06
19 Connor Naughten So Campolindo 12:18 6:09 10/28 10/28 1/4 12:47
(0:29)
12:47
(0:29)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
20 Sam Smith Sr Campolindo 12:28 6:14 11/28 11/28 1/4 11:15.2 11:11.1
21 Paulo Trento So Campolindo 12:29 6:15 12/28 12/28 1/4 13:28
(0:59)
12:56
(0:27)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
22 Blake Leung Fr College Park 12:37 6:19
23 Aditya Chordiya Jr James Logan 12:38 6:19
24 Jack Rattary Fr College Park 12:38 6:19
25 Dexter Barquin Jr Jr James Logan 12:50 6:25
26 David Bawolski Sr College Park 12:53 6:27
27 Luka Afonine So College Park 13:01 6:31
28 Harley Santos Sr College Park 13:03 6:32
29 Isaac Yeates Fr College Park 13:17 6:39
30 Max Baril Jr College Park 13:18 6:39
31 Samuel Rogers Sr Alhambra 13:19 6:40
32 Austin Chu Jr College Park 13:21 6:41
33 Dyllan Le Jr James Logan 13:22 6:41
34 Siddharth Iyer Fr Campolindo 13:26 6:43 13/28 13/28 1/4 15:30
(2:04)
15:30
(2:04)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
35 Ethan Cho Sr Campolindo 13:30 6:45 14/28 14/28 1/4 13:26.5 13:05.3
36 Liam Moore Fr College Park 13:32 6:46
37 Paolo Morales So Alhambra 13:32 6:46
38 Toby Barton Jr Campolindo 13:34 6:47 15/28 15/28 1/3 14:43
(1:09)
14:05
(0:31)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
39 Gregory Bitter Fr College Park 13:34 6:47
40 Max Marino So Campolindo 13:40 6:50 16/28 16/28 1/3 13:29.9 13:29.9
41 Ian Knuteson So Alhambra 13:40 6:50
42 Enoch Sanders Jr James Logan 13:51 6:56
43 Peter Smith Fr Campolindo 13:56 6:58 17/28 17/28 1/3 13:59
(0:03)
13:59
(0:03)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
44 Juan Herrera Sr Alhambra 13:57 6:59
45 Tai Lee Jr Campolindo 13:58 6:59 18/28 18/28 1/3 13:32.2 13:32.2
46 Joshua DeMiguel James Logan 14:02 7:01
47 Joseph Floyd So Campolindo 14:03 7:02 19/28 19/28 1/3 15:37
(1:34)
15:37
(1:34)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
48 Ali Sobhy Sr Alhambra 14:04 7:02
49 Lucas Martin Fr College Park 14:10 7:05
50 John Tuggle Fr College Park 14:15 7:08
51 Finnian Schmidt Fr College Park 14:15 7:08
52 Harry Tang Jr James Logan 14:18 7:09
53 Roman Gaponenko Fr Campolindo 14:26 7:13 20/28 20/28 1/3
54 Aydin Vickroy Fr College Park 14:32 7:16
55 Caden Dye Jr College Park 14:40 7:20
56 Ethan Arnold-Muth Sr Alhambra 15:03 7:32
57 Ryan Lee So Campolindo 15:07 7:34 21/28 21/28 1/2 15:15
(0:08)
15:15
(0:08)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
58 Isaiah Madlangbayan Fr James Logan 15:15 7:38
59 Alex Shrauger So Campolindo 15:19 7:40 22/28 22/28 1/2 27:42
(12:23)
27:42
(12:23)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
60 Sawyer Smith Fr James Logan 15:24 7:42
61 Jack Wagner Fr Alhambra 15:26 7:43
62 Santiago Jordan So Campolindo 15:28 7:44 23/28 23/28 1/2 16:26
(0:58)
16:26
(0:58)
CONGRATS! (LR, PR)
63 Dominic Cataldo Fr Alhambra 15:37 7:49
64 Eric Zheng Jr James Logan 15:47 7:54
65 Mackie Hall Fr Campolindo 15:52 7:56 24/28 24/28 1/2
66 Connor Nachand Fr College Park 15:55 7:58
67 Jacob Del Barrio Fr James Logan 16:22 8:11
68 Justin Wang Sr Campolindo 16:32 8:16 25/28 25/28 1/2 13:19.7 13:19.7
69 Andrew Dong Fr Campolindo 16:33 8:17 26/28 26/28 1/1
70 Keoni Ahinga Fr James Logan 16:40 8:20
71 Jacques Tseng Fr Campolindo 16:50 8:25 27/28 27/28 1/1
72 Jared Lipman Sr Alhambra 17:16 8:38
73 Casey Dow Jr Campolindo 17:25 8:43 28/28 28/28 1/1 16:25 15:32.2 CONGRATS! (SBP)
74 Christopher Velez Sr College Park 17:38 8:49
75 Isaiah Johnson Fr James Logan 17:38 8:49
76 Jason Wang Fr James Logan 17:54 8:57
77 Blake Maxon Sr College Park 18:12 9:06
78 Nathan Jameson Fr Alhambra 18:20 9:10
79 Parker Gneckow So Alhambra 18:42 9:21
80 Jericho Miller Sr James Logan 18:49 9:25
81 Emmet Wong Fr College Park 18:52 9:26
82 Terence Zhao Fr James Logan 20:19 10:09
83 Prithvi Namburi So James Logan 20:26 10:13
84 Aaron Guzman So James Logan 20:31 10:16
85 Tony Miljas So James Logan 20:59 10:30
86 Callahan Kaulback Fr College Park 21:14 10:37
87 vahe Gregorian Fr College Park 21:19 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
55:35
11:07
5:34
29 Alexander Lodewick
Jr
10:29
5:15
1
Rhys Pullen
Sr
10:54
5:27
3
Connor McGhee
Jr
11:06
5:33
4
Blake Webster
Jr
11:29
5:45
10
Thomas Singh
Jr
11:37
5:49
11
Alejandro Canales
Sr
11:49
5:55
12
Maxson Cook
Fr
11:54
5:57
13
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
58:11
11:38
5:49
50 Alex Lamoureux
Jr
10:49
5:25
2
Diego Flores
Sr
11:15
5:38
7
Lev Afonine
Sr
11:19
5:40
8
Cody Firman
Jr
12:11
6:06
16
Blake Leung
Fr
12:37
6:19
17
Jack Rattary
Fr
12:38
6:19
19
David Bawolski
Sr
12:53
6:27
21
3 Alhambra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
61:35
12:19
6:09
75 Tyler Allan
Jr
11:09
5:35
5
Nolin Searls
Sr
11:28
5:44
9
Vince Montegrande
Sr
12:07
6:04
15
Samuel Rogers
Sr
13:19
6:40
22
Paolo Morales
So
13:32
6:46
24
Ian Knuteson
So
13:40
6:50
25
Juan Herrera
Sr
13:57
6:59
27
4 James Logan
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
61:56
12:23
6:12
81 Luke Fewx
Sr
11:11
5:36
6
Rishi Murumkar
So
11:55
5:58
14
Aditya Chordiya
Jr
12:38
6:19
18
Dexter Barquin Jr
Jr
12:50
6:25
20
Dyllan Le
Jr
13:22
6:41
23
Enoch Sanders
Jr
13:51
6:56
26
Joshua DeMiguel
-
14:02
7:01
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
60:10
12:02
6:01
15 Alejandro Canales
Sr
11:49
5:55
1
Maxson Cook
Fr
11:54
5:57
2
Finn Jordan
Sr
12:00
6:00
3
Alex Thomasson
So
12:09
6:05
4
Connor Naughten
So
12:18
6:09
5
Sam Smith
Sr
12:28
6:14
6
Paulo Trento
So
12:29
6:15
7
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
64:52
12:58
6:29
50 Jack Rattary
Fr
12:38
6:19
8
David Bawolski
Sr
12:53
6:27
9
Luka Afonine
So
13:01
6:31
10
Harley Santos
Sr
13:03
6:32
11
Isaac Yeates
Fr
13:17
6:39
12
Max Baril
Jr
13:18
6:39
13
Austin Chu
Jr
13:21
6:41
14
3 Alhambra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
72:10
14:26
7:13
96 Ian Knuteson
So
13:40
6:50
15
Juan Herrera
Sr
13:57
6:59
17
Ali Sobhy
Sr
14:04
7:02
19
Ethan Arnold-Muth
Sr
15:03
7:32
21
Jack Wagner
Fr
15:26
7:43
24
Dominic Cataldo
Fr
15:37
7:49
25
Jared Lipman
Sr
17:16
8:38
28
4 James Logan
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
72:50
14:34
7:17
99 Enoch Sanders
Jr
13:51
6:56
16
Joshua DeMiguel
-
14:02
7:01
18
Harry Tang
Jr
14:18
7:09
20
Isaiah Madlangbayan
Fr
15:15
7:38
22
Sawyer Smith
Fr
15:24
7:42
23
Eric Zheng
Jr
15:47
7:54
26
Jacob Del Barrio
Fr
16:22
8:11
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
65:27
13:05
6:33
22 Sam Smith
Sr
12:28
6:14
1
Paulo Trento
So
12:29
6:15
2
Siddharth Iyer
Fr
13:26
6:43
5
Ethan Cho
Sr
13:30
6:45
6
Toby Barton
Jr
13:34
6:47
8
Max Marino
So
13:40
6:50
10
Peter Smith
Fr
13:56
6:58
11
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
67:55
13:35
6:48
35 Max Baril
Jr
13:18
6:39
3
Austin Chu
Jr
13:21
6:41
4
Liam Moore
Fr
13:32
6:46
7
Gregory Bitter
Fr
13:34
6:47
9
Lucas Martin
Fr
14:10
7:05
12
John Tuggle
Fr
14:15
7:08
13
Finnian Schmidt
Fr
14:15
7:08
14
3 James Logan
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:07
84:21
16:52
8:26
85 Eric Zheng
Jr
15:47
7:54
15
Jacob Del Barrio
Fr
16:22
8:11
16
Keoni Ahinga
Fr
16:40
8:20
17
Isaiah Johnson
Fr
17:38
8:49
18
Jason Wang
Fr
17:54
8:57
19
Jericho Miller
Sr
18:49
9:25
20
Terence Zhao
Fr
20:19
10:09
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
70:03
14:01
7:00
17 Max Marino
So
13:40
6:50
1
Peter Smith
Fr
13:56
6:58
2
Tai Lee
Jr
13:58
6:59
3
Joseph Floyd
So
14:03
7:02
4
Roman Gaponenko
Fr
14:26
7:13
7
Ryan Lee
So
15:07
7:34
10
Alex Shrauger
So
15:19
7:40
11
YOUR SQUAD ROCKED! (LR, PR)
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
73:37
14:43
7:22
40 John Tuggle
Fr
14:15
7:08
5
Finnian Schmidt
Fr
14:15
7:08
6
Aydin Vickroy
Fr
14:32
7:16
8
Caden Dye
Jr
14:40
7:20
9
Connor Nachand
Fr
15:55
7:58
12
Christopher Velez
Sr
17:38
8:49
13
Blake Maxon
Sr
18:12
9:06
14
3 James Logan
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:10
101:04
20:13
10:06
85 Jericho Miller
Sr
18:49
9:25
15
Terence Zhao
Fr
20:19
10:09
16
Prithvi Namburi
So
20:26
10:13
17
Aaron Guzman
So
20:31
10:16
18
Tony Miljas
So
20:59
10:30
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
78:18
15:40
7:50
15 Ryan Lee
So
15:07
7:34
1
Alex Shrauger
So
15:19
7:40
2
Santiago Jordan
So
15:28
7:44
3
Mackie Hall
Fr
15:52
7:56
4
Justin Wang
Sr
16:32
8:16
5
Andrew Dong
Fr
16:33
8:17
6
Jacques Tseng
Fr
16:50
8:25
7
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:41
97:15
19:27
9:44
50 Christopher Velez
Sr
17:38
8:49
8
Blake Maxon
Sr
18:12
9:06
9
Emmet Wong
Fr
18:52
9:26
10
Callahan Kaulback
Fr
21:14
10:37
11
vahe Gregorian
Fr
21:19
10:40
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.