Campolindo Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/18/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adachi, Megan Fr F/S 15:16 7:38 2 45/187 6/12 9/23 3/11 15:46
(0:30,3.2)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Arth, Megan So JV 16:05 8:02 2 58/134 5/11 14/23 6/15 16:57
(0:52,5.1)
16:57
(0:52,5.1)
16:57
(0:52,5.1)
16:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DSR)
Coe, Sydney So F/S 13:48 6:54 2 6/187 2/12 2/23 2/23 15:24
(1:36,10.4)
15:24
(1:36,10.4)
15:24
(1:36,10.4)
14:29
(0:41,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Duncan, Rachel So JV 16:07 8:04 2 59/134 6/11 15/23 4/12
Eagle, Heather So F/S 15:23 7:42 2 51/187 8/12 11/23 3/7 16:14
(0:51,5.2)
16:14
(0:51,5.2)
16:14
(0:51,5.2)
15:33
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Faoro, Rachel Sr JV 16:13 8:06 2 65/134 8/11 17/23 2/6 14:44 14:44 13:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Garcia, Kim So JV 16:09 8:04 2 61/134 7/11 16/23 2/9 16:59
(0:50,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gould, Mara Sr V 21:29 7:10 3 91/169 6/7 6/7 5/17 You ROCK! (PG)
Hann, Ellen Fr JV 14:47 7:24 2 19/134 3/11 8/23 3/17 15:17
(0:30,3.3)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Isaksson, Tessa Jr JV 17:09 8:35 2 101/134 11/11 21/23 2/3 18:23
(1:14,6.7)
18:23
(1:14,6.7)
18:23
(1:14,6.7)
18:06
(0:57,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Karstetter, Danielle Sr JV 16:49 8:25 2 87/134 10/11 20/23 2/3 15:20 15:20 15:19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kossakowski, Diana So F/S 13:52 6:56 2 7/187 3/12 3/23 2/20 14:05
(0:13,1.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Luckenbach, Lisa Sr JV 14:43 7:22 2 17/134 2/11 6/23 4/17 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:15 You ROCK! (DSR)
MacNulty, Kathryn So F/S 17:28 8:44 2 129/187 12/12 23/23 3/6 16:50 You ROCK! (DSR)
Madra, Meera So JV 14:24 7:12 2 11/134 1/11 5/23 7/19 14:15 14:15 14:15 13:38 You ROCK! (PG, DSR)
McMillan, Megan So F/S 14:44 7:22 2 22/187 5/12 7/23 2/12 15:47
(1:03,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Meadows, Rachel Jr V 20:00 6:40 3 42/169 4/7 4/7 2/23
Meno, Justus Fr F/S 15:41 7:51 2 61/187 9/12 13/23 2/6
Mostatabi, Sara Sr V 20:14 6:45 3 52/169 5/7 5/7 1/22 19:54 19:54 19:23 18:46
Orders, Grace Sr V 18:22 6:07 3 5/169 2/7 2/7 1/31 19:03
(0:41,3.6)
19:03
(0:41,3.6)
19:02
(0:40,3.5)
18:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Orders, Sarah So V 19:43 6:34 3 31/169 3/7 3/7 5/30 20:29
(0:46,3.7)
20:29
(0:46,3.7)
20:29
(0:46,3.7)
19:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Oto, Victoria Fr F/S 15:20 7:40 2 48/187 7/12 10/23 3/8 16:16
(0:56,5.7)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Ross, Erin Jr V 21:40 7:13 3 97/169 7/7 7/7 3/13 19:58
Rosso, Marina Jr JV 16:38 8:19 2 77/134 9/11 18/23 2/4 15:33 15:33 15:33 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Settle, Sara So JV 15:35 7:48 2 45/134 4/11 12/23 7/17 14:15
Shipway, Haley Fr F/S 12:57 6:29 2 3/187 1/12 1/23 3/24 13:48
(0:51,6.1)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Smit, Jenny Fr F/S 17:15 8:38 2 123/187 11/12 22/23 3/6 18:30
(1:15,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Swanson, Hadley So F/S 14:16 7:08 2 11/187 4/12 4/23 2/15 14:23
(0:07,0.8)
14:23
(0:07,0.8)
14:23
(0:07,0.8)
13:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Verdon, Carrie Jr V 17:44 5:55 3 1/169 1/7 1/7 1/33 18:52
(1:08,6.0)
18:52
(1:08,6.0)
18:52
(1:08,6.0)
18:03
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zywicz, Merinda So F/S 16:47 8:24 2 106/187 10/12 19/23 3/6 16:04 16:04 16:04 16:04
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 96:03
2:30
3 6:24 5:55 6:45 115 6:22 99:53
(3:50,3.8)
99:53
(3:50,3.8)
97:09
(1:06,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carrie Verdon (1), Grace Orders (5), Sarah Orders (28), Rachel Meadows (36), Sara Mostatabi (45)
JV 1st 5 3/15 75:34
1:41
2 7:33 7:12 8:02 130 7:01 74:31 74:31 72:18 Meera Madra (10), Lisa Luckenbach (14), Ellen Hann (16), Sara Settle (40), Megan Arth (50)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 81:56
0:42
2 8:12 8:04 8:25 44 7:41 80:34 80:34 Rachel Duncan (6), Kim Garcia (7), Rachel Faoro (8), Marina Rosso (11), Danielle Karstetter (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/12 69:37
1:47
2 6:58 6:29 7:22 43 6:50 71:57
(2:20,3.2)
71:57
(2:20,3.2)
71:57
(2:20,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Haley Shipway (3), Sydney Coe (6), Diana Kossakowski (7), Hadley Swanson (10), Megan McMillan (17)
F/S 2nd 5 3/6 78:27
1:31
2 7:51 7:38 8:24 53 7:32 77:36 77:36 77:19 Megan Adachi (5), Victoria Oto (7), Heather Eagle (9), Justus Meno (12), Merinda Zywicz (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Jr Campolindo 17:44 5:55 1/7 1/7 1/33 18:52
(1:08)
18:52
(1:08)
18:52
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jessie Peterson Sr Carlmont 18:00 6:00
3 Sophie Hartley Fr Granada 18:06 6:02
4 Elaine Mcvay Sr California 18:14 6:05
5 Grace Orders Sr Campolindo 18:22 6:07 2/7 2/7 1/31 19:03
(0:41)
19:03
(0:41)
19:02
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Shelby Nickles Sr Dublin 18:32 6:11
7 Holland Reynolds Jr San Francisco Unv 18:33 6:11
8 Carina Novell Jr Granada 18:37 6:12
9 Alexandra Tate Jr Clayton Valley 18:38 6:13
10 Danielle Katz So Los Gatos 18:46 6:15
11 Maryann Gong So Granada 18:53 6:18
12 Samantha Smith So Sonora 18:53 6:18
13 Mary Kriege Sr Arch Mitty 19:02 6:21
14 Kelli Berge So Acalanes 19:08 6:23
15 Annie Marggraff So Acalanes 19:08 6:23
16 Amy Hollswandner So Acalanes 19:08 6:23
17 Katie Kastro Sr Los Gatos 19:13 6:24
18 Kazune Shidara Jr College Park 19:14 6:25
19 Kendall Stuscavage So College Park 19:15 6:25
20 Michaela Alamillo Sr Carondelet 19:17 6:26
21 Amy Ingram So Monte Vista 19:21 6:27
22 Jena Pianin So Amador Valley 19:23 6:28
23 Bridget Blum Jr San Francisco Unv 19:23 6:28
24 Kayla Knapp Jr Los Gatos 19:24 6:28
25 Emma Lehmann Sr Urban School 19:28 6:29
26 Madeline Quinn Jr Amador Valley 19:30 6:30
27 Kristina Chin Jr Monte Vista 19:34 6:31
28 Marissa Buckley Sr College Park 19:35 6:32
29 Sarah Litwiller Sr Clayton Valley 19:36 6:32
30 Kelsey Girardelli Jr Granada 19:41 6:34
31 Sarah Orders So Campolindo 19:43 6:34 3/7 3/7 5/30 20:29
(0:46)
20:29
(0:46)
20:29
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Madison Hirsch Jr Mission San Jose 19:44 6:35
33 Nicole Peterson Sr Carondelet 19:46 6:35
34 Madison D'ornellas Sr San Juan Hills 19:48 6:36
35 Olivia Lowe Jr San Juan Hills 19:51 6:37
36 Katie Ott Jr San Juan Hills 19:52 6:37
37 Stephanie Siemens Jr Deer Valley 19:52 6:37
38 Mei-lin Okino Jr Carlmont 19:54 6:38
39 Andrea Morales Jr American 19:56 6:39
40 Carmen Martinez Sr Freedom 19:58 6:39
41 Caitlin Iglehart Sr Urban School 20:00 6:40
42 Rachel Meadows Jr Campolindo 20:00 6:40 4/7 4/7 2/23
43 Jessica Reed Sr College Park 20:02 6:41
44 Kelly Parsons Jr Amador Valley 20:02 6:41
45 Jennifer Goldstein Sr Foothill 20:02 6:41
46 Nicolette Sorensen So Acalanes 20:02 6:41
47 Annie Geasa So Foothill 20:04 6:41
48 Megan Beck Sr Carondelet 20:05 6:42
49 Lisa Tilcock So Freedom 20:06 6:42
50 Marcie Torres Sr Pittsburg 20:07 6:42
51 Kirby Franklin So Petaluma 20:12 6:44
52 Sara Mostatabi Sr Campolindo 20:14 6:45 5/7 5/7 1/22 19:54 19:54 19:23
53 Alyssa Horning Jr Granada 20:15 6:45
54 Kelly Collins So Acalanes 20:21 6:47
55 Symphany Valencia Fr Pacheco 20:23 6:48
56 Lauren Nakaso Jr Dougherty Valley 20:23 6:48
57 Ariel Graykowski Sr Dublin 20:24 6:48
58 Hailey Lynch So Petaluma 20:25 6:48
59 Melissa Del Bene Sr Clayton Valley 20:28 6:49
60 Caitlin Schillings So College Park 20:29 6:50
61 Quinn Xifo Jr San Juan Hills 20:30 6:50
62 Lindsey Ciabattari Sr Carondelet 20:31 6:50
63 Erika Cherk Jr Mission San Jose 20:31 6:50
64 Amelia Lowry Jr College Park 20:32 6:51
65 Amanda Guzikowski Sr Arch Mitty 20:32 6:51
66 Maddie Crum So Petaluma 20:33 6:51
67 Parisa Broomand So College Park 20:35 6:52
68 Katie Girvan Jr Amador Valley 20:36 6:52
69 Rachel Preeg So Clayton Valley 20:36 6:52
70 Mikaela Hammitt Jr Monte Vista 20:44 6:55
71 Jessica Etterman Jr Arch Mitty 20:45 6:55
72 Shruti Merchant Sr Mission San Jose 20:46 6:55
73 Kathleen Bell Jr San Juan Hills 20:49 6:56
74 Meghan Yap Jr Monte Vista 20:50 6:57
75 Camille Holbrook Jr San Juan Hills 20:51 6:57
76 Audrey Behen Fr Petaluma 20:54 6:58
77 Corin Soelberg So Carlmont 21:00 7:00
78 Laura Franklin Jr Granada 21:02 7:01
79 Malena Grover Fr Salinas 21:04 7:01
80 Mariam Issa Fr Deer Valley 21:07 7:02
81 Kayla Vaughan Sr Carondelet 21:08 7:03
82 Montana Loveday So Arch Mitty 21:10 7:03
83 Haley Land Sr Salinas 21:10 7:03
84 Yessika Mayo Sr Salinas 21:11 7:04
85 Kylee Vandenberg So San Juan Hills 21:16 7:05
86 Molly Haar So Arch Mitty 21:18 7:06
87 Gretta Wagner Fr Los Gatos 21:23 7:08
88 April Garlejo Sr Arch Mitty 21:24 7:08
89 Ellie Harvey So Monte Vista 21:26 7:09
90 Nina Razavi So Amador Valley 21:27 7:09
91 Mara Gould Sr Campolindo 21:29 7:10 6/7 6/7 5/17
92 Maria Fate Jr Dougherty Valley 21:33 7:11
93 Katie Chin Jr Salinas 21:35 7:12
94 Francesca Honey Jr Petaluma 21:38 7:13
95 Antonia Acquistapace Sr Carondelet 21:39 7:13
96 Alicia Cuevas Fr Salinas 21:39 7:13
97 Erin Ross Jr Campolindo 21:40 7:13 7/7 7/7 3/13
98 Amanda Stansell Sr Monte Vista 21:40 7:13
99 Jackie Babinat Sr Heritage 21:41 7:14
100 Crystal Keppel Jr Pittsburg 21:41 7:14
101 Emma Mccune Jr Urban School 21:42 7:14
102 Elena Smith So Monte Vista 21:43 7:14
103 Sara Novell Fr Granada 21:44 7:15
104 Lindsey Hendershott Fr Carlmont 21:45 7:15
105 Christina Georgoloulos Sr Pittsburg 21:46 7:15
106 Mary Chambers Sr Foothill 21:47 7:16
107 Haley Mckay So Acalanes 21:50 7:17
108 Shannon Easley Jr Foothill 21:51 7:17
109 Elsa Schwaninger Sr Foothill 21:52 7:17
110 Olivia Rintala So Arch Mitty 21:53 7:18
111 Kyra Schwaninger So Foothill 21:55 7:18
112 Vicky Demetz Sr Dougherty Valley 21:58 7:19
113 Madi West So Berean Chrstn 21:59 7:20
114 Cande Salazar Jr Deer Valley 22:00 7:20
115 Charlene Chew So California 22:02 7:21
116 Lizzie Dawson So Kimball 22:03 7:21
117 Angelica Hernandez So Petaluma 22:06 7:22
118 Alisa Hansen Jr Liberty 22:08 7:23
119 Megan Mayhew Jr Clayton Valley 22:12 7:24
120 Michelle Dickinson Sr Foothill 22:14 7:25
121 Becca Dobyns Sr Los Gatos 22:15 7:25
122 Mercedes Langfeldt Jr Sonora 22:17 7:26
123 Sara Chavez So Clayton Valley 22:22 7:27
124 Chelsea Cravens Jr Salinas 22:24 7:28
125 Clara Hendrickson Jr Urban School 22:27 7:29
126 Tiffany Chao Jr Skyline 22:28 7:29
127 Marissa Higgins Jr Freedom 22:31 7:30
128 Taylor Johnson So Heritage 22:32 7:31
129 Lizzie Prader Sr Salinas 22:34 7:31
130 Jordan Clark Jr Urban School 22:37 7:32
131 Alicia Rickli So Deer Valley 22:45 7:35
132 Cora Williams Jr Liberty 22:51 7:37
133 Anna Carrasco So Kimball 22:53 7:38
134 Nadia Saenz Sr Dublin 22:53 7:38
135 Emeree Duvauchelle So Deer Valley 22:54 7:38
136 Carissa Heller Sr California 22:56 7:39
137 Maria Quiroz So Pacheco 22:57 7:39
138 Gabriela D'souza Fr Carlmont 23:01 7:40
139 Celina Fernandez Jr Pittsburg 23:02 7:41
140 Melissa Iarocci Sr Los Gatos 23:03 7:41
141 Erin Brown Sr Los Gatos 23:04 7:41
142 Hannah Villanueva Jr Dublin 23:06 7:42
143 Brisa Bodell Sr Albany 23:07 7:42
144 Emily Jones So California 23:08 7:43
145 Saskia Braucher Jr Albany 23:10 7:43
146 Jacqulyn Wu Fr Urban School 23:17 7:46
147 Ysabelle Delacruz Jr Deer Valley 23:26 7:49
148 Nicole Mcdaniel Sr Amador Valley 23:31 7:50
149 Emily Balcewski Jr Carondelet 23:39 7:53
150 Sarah Ogden Fr Deer Valley 23:41 7:54
151 Marissa Chu Jr Dougherty Valley 23:42 7:54
152 Stephanie Zhou Jr Dougherty Valley 23:42 7:54
153 Molly Walker Jr California 23:46 7:55
154 Iliana Bicakci Jr American 23:47 7:56
155 Mariama Djelo Bah Sr Pittsburg 23:48 7:56
156 Tiffany Lopez Sr Heritage 23:54 7:58
157 Connie Ma Jr Albany 24:04 8:01
158 Jemy Castro So Kimball 24:24 8:08
159 Desi Haber Fr Heritage 24:35 8:12
160 Elizabeth Escobar Jr Liberty 24:41 8:14
161 Amy Lundeen Sr Dougherty Valley 24:48 8:16
162 Kelsey Glavee Sr Dougherty Valley 24:53 8:18
163 Johanna Maeler Jr Urban School 24:54 8:18
164 Brianna Garcia Fr Pacheco 28:13 9:24
165 Alanna Mozzetti Sr American 28:42 9:34
166 Monica Calderon So Pacheco 28:43 9:34
167 Paris Hernandez Fr Pacheco 29:38 9:53
168 Katie Granger Jr Sonora 32:13 10:44
169 Kaila Stephens Jr Dublin 32:58 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
95:32
19:06
6:22
93 Sophie Hartley
Fr
18:06
6:02
3
Carina Novell
Jr
18:37
6:12
7
Maryann Gong
So
18:53
6:18
10
Kelsey Girardelli
Jr
19:41
6:34
27
Alyssa Horning
Jr
20:15
6:45
46
Laura Franklin
Jr
21:02
7:01
69
Sara Novell
Fr
21:44
7:15
93
2 Campolindo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
96:03
19:13
6:24
115 Carrie Verdon
Jr
17:44
5:55
1
Grace Orders
Sr
18:22
6:07
5
Sarah Orders
So
19:43
6:34
28
Rachel Meadows
Jr
20:00
6:40
36
Sara Mostatabi
Sr
20:14
6:45
45
Mara Gould
Sr
21:29
7:10
82
Erin Ross
Jr
21:40
7:13
88
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Acalanes
9-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
97:47
19:33
6:31
126 Kelli Berge
So
19:08
6:23
12
Annie Marggraff
So
19:08
6:23
13
Amy Hollswandner
So
19:08
6:23
14
Nicolette Sorensen
So
20:02
6:41
40
Kelly Collins
So
20:21
6:47
47
Haley Mckay
So
21:50
7:17
97




4 College Park
10-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:15
98:35
19:43
6:34
148 Kazune Shidara
Jr
19:14
6:25
16
Kendall Stuscavage
So
19:15
6:25
17
Marissa Buckley
Sr
19:35
6:32
25
Jessica Reed
Sr
20:02
6:41
37
Caitlin Schillings
So
20:29
6:50
53
Amelia Lowry
Jr
20:32
6:51
56
Parisa Broomand
So
20:35
6:52
59
5 San Juan Hills
15-13-9-8-5
Gap: 1:01
100:50
20:10
6:43
211 Madison D'ornellas
Sr
19:48
6:36
30
Olivia Lowe
Jr
19:51
6:37
31
Katie Ott
Jr
19:52
6:37
32
Quinn Xifo
Jr
20:30
6:50
54
Kathleen Bell
Jr
20:49
6:56
64
Camille Holbrook
Jr
20:51
6:57
66
Kylee Vandenberg
So
21:16
7:05
76
6 Carondelet
11-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:51
100:47
20:09
6:43
216 Michaela Alamillo
Sr
19:17
6:26
18
Nicole Peterson
Sr
19:46
6:35
29
Megan Beck
Sr
20:05
6:42
42
Lindsey Ciabattari
Sr
20:31
6:50
55
Kayla Vaughan
Sr
21:08
7:03
72
Antonia Acquistapace
Sr
21:39
7:13
86
Emily Balcewski
Jr
23:39
7:53
128
7 Amador Valley
13-8-6-6-7
Gap: 2:04
100:58
20:12
6:44
222 Jena Pianin
So
19:23
6:28
20
Madeline Quinn
Jr
19:30
6:30
23
Kelly Parsons
Jr
20:02
6:41
38
Katie Girvan
Jr
20:36
6:52
60
Nina Razavi
So
21:27
7:09
81
Nicole Mcdaniel
Sr
23:31
7:50
127




8 Los Gatos
7-3-4-5-8
Gap: 3:29
101:01
20:12
6:44
231 Danielle Katz
So
18:46
6:15
9
Katie Kastro
Sr
19:13
6:24
15
Kayla Knapp
Jr
19:24
6:28
21
Gretta Wagner
Fr
21:23
7:08
78
Becca Dobyns
Sr
22:15
7:25
108
Melissa Iarocci
Sr
23:03
7:41
121
Erin Brown
Sr
23:04
7:41
122
9 Monte Vista
12-8-11-10-9
Gap: 2:05
101:55
20:23
6:48
250 Amy Ingram
So
19:21
6:27
19
Kristina Chin
Jr
19:34
6:31
24
Mikaela Hammitt
Jr
20:44
6:55
62
Meghan Yap
Jr
20:50
6:57
65
Ellie Harvey
So
21:26
7:09
80
Amanda Stansell
Sr
21:40
7:13
89
Elena Smith
So
21:43
7:14
92
10 Clayton Valley
6-6-7-8-10
Gap: 3:34
101:30
20:18
6:46
253 Alexandra Tate
Jr
18:38
6:13
8
Sarah Litwiller
Sr
19:36
6:32
26
Melissa Del Bene
Sr
20:28
6:49
52
Rachel Preeg
So
20:36
6:52
61
Megan Mayhew
Jr
22:12
7:24
106
Sara Chavez
So
22:22
7:27
109




11 Arch Mitty
8-14-12-12-11
Gap: 2:16
102:47
20:33
6:51
281 Mary Kriege
Sr
19:02
6:21
11
Amanda Guzikowski
Sr
20:32
6:51
57
Jessica Etterman
Jr
20:45
6:55
63
Montana Loveday
So
21:10
7:03
73
Molly Haar
So
21:18
7:06
77
April Garlejo
Sr
21:24
7:08
79
Olivia Rintala
So
21:53
7:18
100
12 Petaluma
19-16-14-13-12
Gap: 1:26
103:42
20:44
6:55
305 Kirby Franklin
So
20:12
6:44
44
Hailey Lynch
So
20:25
6:48
51
Maddie Crum
So
20:33
6:51
58
Audrey Behen
Fr
20:54
6:58
67
Francesca Honey
Jr
21:38
7:13
85
Angelica Hernandez
So
22:06
7:22
105




13 Carlmont
2-7-10-11-13
Gap: 5:01
103:40
20:44
6:55
317 Jessie Peterson
Sr
18:00
6:00
2
Mei-lin Okino
Jr
19:54
6:38
34
Corin Soelberg
So
21:00
7:00
68
Lindsey Hendershott
Fr
21:45
7:15
94
Gabriela D'souza
Fr
23:01
7:40
119








14 Urban School
14-12-13-14-14
Gap: 3:09
106:14
21:15
7:05
372 Emma Lehmann
Sr
19:28
6:29
22
Caitlin Iglehart
Sr
20:00
6:40
35
Emma Mccune
Jr
21:42
7:14
91
Clara Hendrickson
Jr
22:27
7:29
111
Jordan Clark
Jr
22:37
7:32
113
Jacqulyn Wu
Fr
23:17
7:46
125
Johanna Maeler
Jr
24:54
8:18
136
15 Foothill
17-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:50
105:36
21:07
7:02
373 Jennifer Goldstein
Sr
20:02
6:41
39
Annie Geasa
So
20:04
6:41
41
Mary Chambers
Sr
21:47
7:16
96
Shannon Easley
Jr
21:51
7:17
98
Elsa Schwaninger
Sr
21:52
7:17
99
Kyra Schwaninger
So
21:55
7:18
101
Michelle Dickinson
Sr
22:14
7:25
107
16 Salinas
22-21-18-17-16
Gap: 0:35
106:39
21:20
7:07
390 Malena Grover
Fr
21:04
7:01
70
Haley Land
Sr
21:10
7:03
74
Yessika Mayo
Sr
21:11
7:04
75
Katie Chin
Jr
21:35
7:12
84
Alicia Cuevas
Fr
21:39
7:13
87
Chelsea Cravens
Jr
22:24
7:28
110
Lizzie Prader
Sr
22:34
7:31
112
17 Dublin
5-11-15-16-17
Gap: 14:26
117:53
23:35
7:52
434 Shelby Nickles
Sr
18:32
6:11
6
Ariel Graykowski
Sr
20:24
6:48
50
Nadia Saenz
Sr
22:53
7:38
115
Hannah Villanueva
Jr
23:06
7:42
123
Kaila Stephens
Jr
32:58
10:59
140








18 Deer Valley
16-17-17-18-18
Gap: 3:02
108:38
21:44
7:15
437 Stephanie Siemens
Jr
19:52
6:37
33
Mariam Issa
Fr
21:07
7:02
71
Cande Salazar
Jr
22:00
7:20
103
Alicia Rickli
So
22:45
7:35
114
Emeree Duvauchelle
So
22:54
7:38
116
Ysabelle Delacruz
Jr
23:26
7:49
126
Sarah Ogden
Fr
23:41
7:54
129
19 California
4-18-19-20-19
Gap: 5:32
110:06
22:01
7:20
481 Elaine Mcvay
Sr
18:14
6:05
4
Charlene Chew
So
22:02
7:21
104
Carissa Heller
Sr
22:56
7:39
117
Emily Jones
So
23:08
7:43
124
Molly Walker
Jr
23:46
7:55
132








19 Pittsburg
18-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:41
110:24
22:05
7:22
481 Marcie Torres
Sr
20:07
6:42
43
Crystal Keppel
Jr
21:41
7:14
90
Christina Georgoloulos
Sr
21:46
7:15
95
Celina Fernandez
Jr
23:02
7:41
120
Mariama Djelo Bah
Sr
23:48
7:56
133








21 Dougherty Valley
21-19-21-21-21
Gap: 3:19
111:18
22:16
7:25
495 Lauren Nakaso
Jr
20:23
6:48
49
Maria Fate
Jr
21:33
7:11
83
Vicky Demetz
Sr
21:58
7:19
102
Marissa Chu
Jr
23:42
7:54
130
Stephanie Zhou
Jr
23:42
7:54
131
Amy Lundeen
Sr
24:48
8:16
134
Kelsey Glavee
Sr
24:53
8:18
135
22 Pacheco
20-22-22-22-22
Gap: 9:15
129:54
25:59
8:40
580 Symphany Valencia
Fr
20:23
6:48
48
Maria Quiroz
So
22:57
7:39
118
Brianna Garcia
Fr
28:13
9:24
137
Monica Calderon
So
28:43
9:34
138
Paris Hernandez
Fr
29:38
9:53
139








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dakota Jeppson So San Juan Hills 13:40 6:50
2 Cook Cena Fr Carlmont 13:46 6:53
3 Karissa Sisola Jr San Juan Hills 13:55 6:58
4 Chelsea Kruthers Jr San Juan Hills 13:57 6:59
5 Laura Young Jr San Juan Hills 14:08 7:04
6 Jill Foster Sr Granada 14:09 7:05
7 Allison Scheibley Jr Carondelet 14:11 7:06
8 Christie Otteson Jr Carondelet 14:12 7:06
9 Katie Salmon Sr Acalanes 14:15 7:08
10 Kate Sallstrom Sr Monte Vista 14:16 7:08
11 Meera Madra So Campolindo 14:24 7:12 1/11 5/23 7/19 14:15 14:15 14:15
12 Anakaren Gamboa Sr San Juan Hills 14:31 7:16
13 Elin Henningson Jr Carondelet 14:34 7:17
14 Amanda Baker Jr College Park 14:35 7:18
15 Lindsey Dobyns So Mission San Jose 14:36 7:18
16 Kyla Aiuto Jr Acalanes 14:41 7:21
17 Lisa Luckenbach Sr Campolindo 14:43 7:22 2/11 6/23 4/17 14:33 14:33 14:33
18 Jessica Chen Jr Amador Valley 14:47 7:24
19 Ellen Hann Fr Campolindo 14:47 7:24 3/11 8/23 3/17
20 Emilie Costa Fr Salinas 14:49 7:25
21 Amara Clayton So Salinas 14:51 7:26
22 Katherine Biermeyer Sr Carondelet 14:52 7:26
23 Emma Schoenstein So Clayton Valley 14:54 7:27
24 Elena Wyckoff Fr Carlmont 14:55 7:28
25 Katrina Paraskevopoulos Sr Amador Valley 14:56 7:28
26 Lauren Murphy Jr Carondelet 14:58 7:29
27 Sabrina Wadsworth Sr Clayton Valley 14:59 7:30
28 Rebecca Reeder Fr Clayton Valley 14:59 7:30
29 Annie Haslam Fr Carlmont 15:00 7:30
30 Christie Baird Jr Carondelet 15:01 7:31
31 Valerie Francis Jr Carondelet 15:02 7:31
32 Brittany Mumford Sr Granada 15:05 7:33
33 Natalie Cruz So Granada 15:05 7:33
34 Maritza Cardenas So Salinas 15:06 7:33
35 Samantha Moore So Salinas 15:06 7:33
36 Alyssa Moyer So Carlmont 15:10 7:35
37 Wong Victoria Sr College Park 15:12 7:36
38 Lauren Wardle Fr Clayton Valley 15:21 7:41
39 Kirsten Mumford Sr Granada 15:23 7:42
40 Crystal Soria Jr Salinas 15:23 7:42
41 Petra Nicholas Jr Carondelet 15:26 7:43
42 Sam Ching Sr Carondelet 15:28 7:44
43 Ningning Hu So Clayton Valley 15:30 7:45
44 Margaret Duffy Sr Amador Valley 15:31 7:46
45 Sara Settle So Campolindo 15:35 7:48 4/11 12/23 7/17
46 Jenny Pelagio So Salinas 15:38 7:49
47 Natasha Jackson Jr College Park 15:40 7:50
48 Megan Salvato Jr College Park 15:41 7:51
49 Sarah Beyer Sr Granada 15:42 7:51
50 Tori Williams Jr Monte Vista 15:43 7:52
51 Mellisaa Wilson So California 15:43 7:52
52 Mary Madera Sr Clayton Valley 15:48 7:54
53 Katie Debernardi Jr Petaluma 15:49 7:55
54 Ingrid Cuffe Jr Foothill 15:50 7:55
55 Riley Back Jr Arch Mitty 15:53 7:57
56 Jackie Peterson Jr Carondelet 15:54 7:57
57 Kendall Horalek Jr Monte Vista 16:00 8:00
58 Megan Arth So Campolindo 16:05 8:02 5/11 14/23 6/15 16:57
(0:52)
16:57
(0:52)
16:57
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Rachel Duncan So Campolindo 16:07 8:04 6/11 15/23 4/12
60 Meredith Huntley Sr Monte Vista 16:07 8:04
61 Kim Garcia So Campolindo 16:09 8:04 7/11 16/23 2/9
62 Samantha St. Germain Jr College Park 16:10 8:05
63 Mckenzie Morris Sr Dougherty Valley 16:11 8:06
64 Kylie Manchester So Granada 16:12 8:06
65 Rachel Faoro Sr Campolindo 16:13 8:06 8/11 17/23 2/6 14:44 14:44
66 Allison Mcandrews Jr Arch Mitty 16:16 8:08
67 Mollie Richardson Sr Foothill 16:20 8:10
68 Jill Smith Sr Monte Vista 16:20 8:10
69 Anna Nazarova Jr Dougherty Valley 16:24 8:12
70 Kristine Scheibley Sr Carondelet 16:26 8:13
71 Caroline Fiegel Jr Amador Valley 16:27 8:14
72 Marina Rumore Sr Carondelet 16:30 8:15
73 Abigale Dunlay Sr Arch Mitty 16:32 8:16
74 Ali Bergmann Fr Acalanes 16:32 8:16
75 Morgan Vlakancic Jr College Park 16:35 8:18
76 Gianna Nardi Fr Berean Chrstn 16:36 8:18
77 Marina Rosso Jr Campolindo 16:38 8:19 9/11 18/23 2/4 15:33 15:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Molly Lefanowicz Jr Carondelet 16:39 8:20
79 Kristin Pedersen Sr Foothill 16:39 8:20
80 Priscella Chan So Carlmont 16:39 8:20
81 Kara Ory Fr Berean Chrstn 16:40 8:20
82 Diana Dai Sr Dougherty Valley 16:40 8:20
83 Briana Saunders Jr Arch Mitty 16:41 8:21
84 Heena Patel Sr Fremont 16:44 8:22
85 Vittoria Steffan Sr Monte Vista 16:45 8:23
86 Meghan Mcberry Jr Arch Mitty 16:48 8:24
87 Danielle Karstetter Sr Campolindo 16:49 8:25 10/11 20/23 2/3 15:20 15:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Lauren Cook Jr College Park 16:50 8:25
89 Hannah Bieszczat Jr Foothill 16:51 8:26
90 Amanda Dillon Jr Arch Mitty 16:52 8:26
91 Brianna Krampetz Fr Berean Chrstn 16:52 8:26
92 Marlene Robleto Jr Granada 16:52 8:26
93 Rebecca Chan Sr Fremont 16:53 8:27
94 Crystal Ye Jr Foothill 16:57 8:29
95 Natalie John Sr Arch Mitty 16:59 8:30
96 Shelby Johnston Fr Acalanes 17:00 8:30
97 Jennifer Miller Jr California 17:02 8:31
98 Morgan Bavelas Jr Dougherty Valley 17:06 8:33
99 Megan Lenahan Sr Carondelet 17:06 8:33
100 Alex Chung So Granada 17:09 8:35
101 Tessa Isaksson Jr Campolindo 17:09 8:35 11/11 21/23 2/3 18:23
(1:14)
18:23
(1:14)
18:23
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
102 Nicole Ludwig Jr Carondelet 17:10 8:35
103 Crystal Hayes So Berean Chrstn 17:10 8:35
104 Nicole Fairley Sr Arch Mitty 17:11 8:36
105 Meleah Guillardo Jr Arch Mitty 17:12 8:36
106 Vicky Farias Jr Arch Mitty 17:28 8:44
107 Onay Arghandiwal Jr Dougherty Valley 17:40 8:50
108 Joliet Liu Sr Dougherty Valley 17:42 8:51
109 Carolina Moser Fr Berean Chrstn 17:44 8:52
110 Alyssa Organ Jr Arch Mitty 17:48 8:54
111 Kimberly Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 17:48 8:54
112 Ramsey Delano Sr California 17:49 8:55
113 Breanna Skinner Fr Berean Chrstn 17:50 8:55
114 Guadelupe Gomez Fremont 17:51 8:56
115 Emily Hummer So Berean Chrstn 17:55 8:58
116 Rose Hernandez Fr Berean Chrstn 17:57 8:59
117 Lauren Connolly Sr Carondelet 18:01 9:00
118 Alyse Cronin Jr Carondelet 18:08 9:04
119 Megan Cook Sr California 18:09 9:04
120 Leslie Ossai Sr Arch Mitty 18:10 9:05
121 Enrica Beltran Jr Amador Valley 18:20 9:10
122 Kristin Boardman Jr Dougherty Valley 18:23 9:12
123 Andrea Carillo Jr Arch Mitty 18:32 9:16
124 Patti Matus Jr Amador Valley 18:34 9:17
125 Annabella Fosberry So Carondelet 18:37 9:19
126 Nancy Chen Sr Fremont 18:47 9:24
127 Breann Chavez Sr Carondelet 18:57 9:29
128 Estabiliz Romeo Sr Carondelet 19:14 9:37
129 Janelle Spark So College Park 19:20 9:40
130 Andrea Corrigan Sr College Park 19:44 9:52
131 Emily Hubbard Jr Foothill 19:48 9:54
132 Aleesha Anderson Sr Foothill 19:57 9:59
133 Isabella Colpo Jr Arch Mitty 20:25 10:13
134 Kelsey Cross Sr Fremont 24:11 12:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
70:11
14:02
7:01
24 Dakota Jeppson
So
13:40
6:50
1
Karissa Sisola
Jr
13:55
6:58
3
Chelsea Kruthers
Jr
13:57
6:59
4
Laura Young
Jr
14:08
7:04
5
Anakaren Gamboa
Sr
14:31
7:16
11








2 Carondelet
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
72:47
14:33
7:17
69 Allison Scheibley
Jr
14:11
7:06
7
Christie Otteson
Jr
14:12
7:06
8
Elin Henningson
Jr
14:34
7:17
12
Katherine Biermeyer
Sr
14:52
7:26
19
Lauren Murphy
Jr
14:58
7:29
23
Christie Baird
Jr
15:01
7:31
27
Valerie Francis
Jr
15:02
7:31
28
3 Campolindo
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:41
75:34
15:07
7:33
130 Meera Madra
So
14:24
7:12
10
Lisa Luckenbach
Sr
14:43
7:22
14
Ellen Hann
Fr
14:47
7:24
16
Sara Settle
So
15:35
7:48
40
Megan Arth
So
16:05
8:02
50
Rachel Duncan
So
16:07
8:04
51
Kim Garcia
So
16:09
8:04
53
4 Salinas
9-5-6-5-4
Gap: 0:34
75:15
15:03
7:32
135 Emilie Costa
Fr
14:49
7:25
17
Amara Clayton
So
14:51
7:26
18
Maritza Cardenas
So
15:06
7:33
31
Samantha Moore
So
15:06
7:33
32
Crystal Soria
Jr
15:23
7:42
37
Jenny Pelagio
So
15:38
7:49
41




5 Clayton Valley
10-8-7-7-5
Gap: 0:36
75:43
15:09
7:34
142 Emma Schoenstein
So
14:54
7:27
20
Sabrina Wadsworth
Sr
14:59
7:30
24
Rebecca Reeder
Fr
14:59
7:30
25
Lauren Wardle
Fr
15:21
7:41
35
Ningning Hu
So
15:30
7:45
38
Mary Madera
Sr
15:48
7:54
46
Kimberly Martinez
Fr
17:48
8:54
86
6 Granada
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:33
75:24
15:05
7:32
145 Jill Foster
Sr
14:09
7:05
6
Brittany Mumford
Sr
15:05
7:33
29
Natalie Cruz
So
15:05
7:33
30
Kirsten Mumford
Sr
15:23
7:42
36
Sarah Beyer
Sr
15:42
7:51
44
Kylie Manchester
So
16:12
8:06
56
Marlene Robleto
Jr
16:52
8:26
77
7 Carlmont
2-3-4-4-7
Gap: 2:53
75:30
15:06
7:33
148 Cook Cena
Fr
13:46
6:53
2
Elena Wyckoff
Fr
14:55
7:28
21
Annie Haslam
Fr
15:00
7:30
26
Alyssa Moyer
So
15:10
7:35
33
Priscella Chan
So
16:39
8:20
66








8 College Park
7-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:35
77:18
15:28
7:44
186 Amanda Baker
Jr
14:35
7:18
13
Wong Victoria
Sr
15:12
7:36
34
Natasha Jackson
Jr
15:40
7:50
42
Megan Salvato
Jr
15:41
7:51
43
Samantha St. Germain
Jr
16:10
8:05
54
Morgan Vlakancic
Jr
16:35
8:18
63
Lauren Cook
Jr
16:50
8:25
73
9 Monte Vista
5-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:04
78:26
15:41
7:51
214 Kate Sallstrom
Sr
14:16
7:08
9
Tori Williams
Jr
15:43
7:52
45
Kendall Horalek
Jr
16:00
8:00
49
Meredith Huntley
Sr
16:07
8:04
52
Jill Smith
Sr
16:20
8:10
59
Vittoria Steffan
Sr
16:45
8:23
71




10 Amador Valley
8-7-8-9-10
Gap: 3:33
80:01
16:00
8:00
227 Jessica Chen
Jr
14:47
7:24
15
Katrina Paraskevopoulos
Sr
14:56
7:28
22
Margaret Duffy
Sr
15:31
7:46
39
Caroline Fiegel
Jr
16:27
8:14
61
Enrica Beltran
Jr
18:20
9:10
90
Patti Matus
Jr
18:34
9:17
92




11 Arch Mitty
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:55
82:10
16:26
8:13
308 Riley Back
Jr
15:53
7:57
48
Allison Mcandrews
Jr
16:16
8:08
57
Abigale Dunlay
Sr
16:32
8:16
62
Briana Saunders
Jr
16:41
8:21
69
Meghan Mcberry
Jr
16:48
8:24
72
Amanda Dillon
Jr
16:52
8:26
75
Natalie John
Sr
16:59
8:30
80
12 Foothill
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:07
82:37
16:31
8:16
323 Ingrid Cuffe
Jr
15:50
7:55
47
Mollie Richardson
Sr
16:20
8:10
58
Kristin Pedersen
Sr
16:39
8:20
65
Hannah Bieszczat
Jr
16:51
8:26
74
Crystal Ye
Jr
16:57
8:29
79
Emily Hubbard
Jr
19:48
9:54
94
Aleesha Anderson
Sr
19:57
9:59
95
13 Dougherty Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:29
84:01
16:48
8:24
347 Mckenzie Morris
Sr
16:11
8:06
55
Anna Nazarova
Jr
16:24
8:12
60
Diana Dai
Sr
16:40
8:20
68
Morgan Bavelas
Jr
17:06
8:33
81
Onay Arghandiwal
Jr
17:40
8:50
83
Joliet Liu
Sr
17:42
8:51
84
Kristin Boardman
Jr
18:23
9:12
91
14 Berean Chrstn
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:08
85:02
17:00
8:30
374 Gianna Nardi
Fr
16:36
8:18
64
Kara Ory
Fr
16:40
8:20
67
Brianna Krampetz
Fr
16:52
8:26
76
Crystal Hayes
So
17:10
8:35
82
Carolina Moser
Fr
17:44
8:52
85
Breanna Skinner
Fr
17:50
8:55
87
Emily Hummer
So
17:55
8:58
89
15 Fremont
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 7:27
94:26
18:53
9:27
425 Heena Patel
Sr
16:44
8:22
70
Rebecca Chan
Sr
16:53
8:27
78
Guadelupe Gomez
-
17:51
8:56
88
Nancy Chen
Sr
18:47
9:24
93
Kelsey Cross
Sr
24:11
12:06
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carondelet
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
76:51
15:22
7:41
15 Christie Baird
Jr
15:01
7:31
1
Valerie Francis
Jr
15:02
7:31
2
Petra Nicholas
Jr
15:26
7:43
3
Sam Ching
Sr
15:28
7:44
4
Jackie Peterson
Jr
15:54
7:57
5
Kristine Scheibley
Sr
16:26
8:13
9
Marina Rumore
Sr
16:30
8:15
10
2 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
81:56
16:23
8:12
44 Rachel Duncan
So
16:07
8:04
6
Kim Garcia
So
16:09
8:04
7
Rachel Faoro
Sr
16:13
8:06
8
Marina Rosso
Jr
16:38
8:19
11
Danielle Karstetter
Sr
16:49
8:25
12
Tessa Isaksson
Jr
17:09
8:35
15




3 Arch Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
85:42
17:08
8:34
78 Amanda Dillon
Jr
16:52
8:26
13
Natalie John
Sr
16:59
8:30
14
Nicole Fairley
Sr
17:11
8:36
16
Meleah Guillardo
Jr
17:12
8:36
17
Vicky Farias
Jr
17:28
8:44
18
Alyssa Organ
Jr
17:48
8:54
19
Leslie Ossai
Sr
18:10
9:05
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabelle Demetz So Dougherty Valley 12:50 6:25
2 Shelby Vaculan So Carondelet 12:56 6:28
3 Haley Shipway Fr Campolindo 12:57 6:29 1/12 1/23 3/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Lauren Salazar So Dougherty Valley 13:20 6:40
5 Isabella Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley 13:47 6:54
6 Sydney Coe So Campolindo 13:48 6:54 2/12 2/23 2/23 15:24
(1:36)
15:24
(1:36)
15:24
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Diana Kossakowski So Campolindo 13:52 6:56 3/12 3/23 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Kristen Chan So Dougherty Valley 13:58 6:59
9 Phoebe Killick So Monte Vista 14:10 7:05
10 Shannon Lee So American 14:13 7:07
11 Hadley Swanson So Campolindo 14:16 7:08 4/12 4/23 2/15 14:23
(0:07)
14:23
(0:07)
14:23
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Lizzy Teerlink So San Francisco Unv 14:18 7:09
13 Annie Mastorakis So Monte Vista 14:26 7:13
14 Caroline Wilcox So Acalanes 14:27 7:14
15 Fionna Lehmann So Freedom 14:28 7:14
16 Rachel Ruberg So Dougherty Valley 14:28 7:14
17 Kassidi Johnson So Carondelet 14:33 7:17
18 Annika Seilnacht So American 14:36 7:18
19 Allison Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 14:37 7:19
20 Charlotte Young So San Francisco Unv 14:39 7:20
21 Ryan Elizabeth Spencer So Monte Vista 14:43 7:22
22 Megan McMillan So Campolindo 14:44 7:22 5/12 7/23 2/12
23 Erika Serame So Dougherty Valley 14:46 7:23
24 Heather Rohrer So Fremont 14:47 7:24
25 Kiki Hosie So San Francisco Unv 14:48 7:24
26 Catherine Bronge So Monte Vista 14:48 7:24
27 Lianne Vasquez So Arch Mitty 14:50 7:25
28 Kelly Sweeney Fr Arch Mitty 14:51 7:26
29 Lauren Chuck Fr Acalanes 14:51 7:26
30 Meghan Nesbit So Monte Vista 14:52 7:26
31 Divya Madhavan Fr American 14:54 7:27
32 Stephanie Probst So Arch Mitty 14:57 7:29
33 Victoria Miguel So College Park 14:58 7:29
34 Kenzie Amak So Dougherty Valley 15:00 7:30
35 Erin Herting Fr Monte Vista 15:01 7:31
36 Kyra Ruegg Fr Acalanes 15:02 7:31
37 Molly Greene So Albany 15:05 7:33
38 Katrina Vokt So Arch Mitty 15:05 7:33
39 Emily Neelon So Carondelet 15:06 7:33
40 Madeline Hansen So Amador Valley 15:07 7:34
41 Sophie Wan So Foothill 15:10 7:35
42 Courtney Sicam So Amador Valley 15:11 7:36
43 Sam Royall Fr Petaluma 15:13 7:37
44 Jennifer Wei So Fremont 15:15 7:38
45 Megan Adachi Fr Campolindo 15:16 7:38 6/12 9/23 3/11
46 Nicole Griffith So Monte Vista 15:17 7:39
47 Daniela Lombardi So College Park 15:18 7:39
48 Victoria Oto Fr Campolindo 15:20 7:40 7/12 10/23 3/8
49 Aiko Grant So Petaluma 15:21 7:41
50 Megan Blair So Monte Vista 15:22 7:41
51 Heather Eagle So Campolindo 15:23 7:42 8/12 11/23 3/7 16:14
(0:51)
16:14
(0:51)
16:14
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Emma Carrico So Carondelet 15:24 7:42
53 Emma Wicks So Amador Valley 15:25 7:43
54 Sarah Wadsworth Fr Amador Valley 15:26 7:43
55 Zoe Roger-lemke So Dougherty Valley 15:27 7:44
56 Tamia Teran Fr Albany 15:28 7:44
57 Taylor Jang Fr Mission San Jose 15:30 7:45
58 Jocelyn Tanaka Fr Mission San Jose 15:31 7:46
59 Sarah Hay Fr Dougherty Valley 15:34 7:47
60 Tessa Hunter Fr Sonora 15:40 7:50
61 Justus Meno Fr Campolindo 15:41 7:51 9/12 13/23 2/6
62 Kaitlyn Smith Fr Monte Vista 15:44 7:52
63 Madaline Renzi So Monte Vista 15:49 7:55
64 Lauren Dowling Fr Monte Vista 15:50 7:55
65 Miranda Halverson So Monte Vista 15:53 7:57
66 Callie Starn So Monte Vista 15:53 7:57
67 Gabby Vickroy So Dougherty Valley 15:55 7:58
68 Amanda Mileski Fr Monte Vista 16:00 8:00
69 Olivia Brobst Fr Arch Mitty 16:01 8:00
70 Megan Williams So California 16:08 8:04
71 Christine Zhang Fr Dougherty Valley 16:08 8:04
72 Mersades Medley So Petaluma 16:10 8:05
73 Annie Heiting So Monte Vista 16:10 8:05
74 Emmeline Wei Fr Monte Vista 16:10 8:05
75 Cassandra Sigua Fr Amador Valley 16:11 8:06
76 Margarita Gonzalez Fr Pittsburg 16:12 8:06
77 Brittani Chew So Monte Vista 16:13 8:06
78 Amanda Villareal Fr Heritage 16:14 8:07
79 Kristen Pastor So Carondelet 16:15 8:08
80 Monique Paris Fr Freedom 16:17 8:09
81 Darbi Moore So Heritage 16:18 8:09
82 Ashlynn Klipphahn So Dougherty Valley 16:21 8:11
83 Brooke Rosenberg So Monte Vista 16:23 8:12
84 Kathy Camenzind So California 16:24 8:12
85 Neeka Mahdavi So Monte Vista 16:24 8:12
86 Emily Warburton Fr Monte Vista 16:26 8:13
87 Madeline Wyman Fr Sonora 16:27 8:14
88 Nicole Fitzsimmons So Foothill 16:29 8:15
89 Ally Lizano So Monte Vista 16:29 8:15
90 Katelyn Rader So Acalanes 16:30 8:15
91 Miranda Huntley So Monte Vista 16:31 8:16
92 Morgan Wolfe So Monte Vista 16:31 8:16
93 Jessica Sayer Fr Dougherty Valley 16:32 8:16
94 Kendal Simonse So Monte Vista 16:32 8:16
95 Amber Huang Fr Mission San Jose 16:33 8:17
96 Kaitlin Burnash So Carondelet 16:34 8:17
97 Abby Lourenco So Foothill 16:35 8:18
98 Meridith Hirsch Fr Mission San Jose 16:35 8:18
99 Kathy Lien So Skyline 16:36 8:18
100 Katherine Chang Fr Mission San Jose 16:38 8:19
101 Mary Ma So Dougherty Valley 16:42 8:21
102 Sarah Walsh So California 16:43 8:22
103 Paige Rosano So Heritage 16:44 8:22
104 Silvia Bastea So Monte Vista 16:45 8:23
105 Jacquelyn He So California 16:46 8:23
106 Merinda Zywicz So Campolindo 16:47 8:24 10/12 19/23 3/6 16:04 16:04 16:04
107 Chloe Williams So Carondelet 16:48 8:24
108 Morgan Olson So Arch Mitty 16:50 8:25
109 Olivia Johnson Fr Carondelet 16:52 8:26
110 Aesha Rajan Fr Mission San Jose 16:53 8:27
111 Ashley Yu So Dougherty Valley 16:54 8:27
112 Ashley Caruso So Liberty 16:57 8:29
113 Melanie Rodrigo So Carondelet 16:58 8:29
114 Hannah Stewardson So Monte Vista 16:59 8:30
115 Cecilia Acosta So Arch Mitty 17:02 8:31
116 Gabrielle Crisologo So Foothill 17:05 8:33
117 Taylor Wright Fr Monte Vista 17:06 8:33
118 Berhana Jones Fr Albany 17:07 8:34
119 Lauren Garcia Fr Foothill 17:09 8:35
120 Alex Graffi Fr Heritage 17:09 8:35
121 Nancy Ye So Foothill 17:11 8:36
122 Camille Roque So Liberty 17:12 8:36
123 Jenny Smit Fr Campolindo 17:15 8:38 11/12 22/23 3/6
124 Amanda Mccomas So Monte Vista 17:15 8:38
125 Paige Wallace So Carondelet 17:19 8:40
126 Laura Green So Monte Vista 17:25 8:43
127 Azadeh Gomroki Fr Foothill 17:26 8:43
128 Hailey Sanidad Fr Fremont 17:27 8:44
129 Kathryn MacNulty So Campolindo 17:28 8:44 12/12 23/23 3/6
130 Valerie Wuerz So Arch Mitty 17:30 8:45
131 Tiffany Jiang Fr Dougherty Valley 17:31 8:46
132 Jannani Krishnan Fr American 17:32 8:46
133 Kristen Tran Fr Dougherty Valley 17:33 8:47
134 Madison Moore Fr Heritage 17:34 8:47
135 Melisa Sierra Fr Pittsburg 17:46 8:53
136 Jordan Allred Fr Mission San Jose 17:47 8:54
137 Daniela Calderon Fr Berean Chrstn 17:49 8:55
138 Jessica Jayson So Foothill 17:50 8:55
139 Shirby Wang Fr Mission San Jose 17:51 8:56
140 Molly Dallara So College Park 17:52 8:56
141 Maggie Scanlon So Carondelet 18:01 9:00
142 Sheridan Kennessey So Monte Vista 18:02 9:01
143 Brooke Grauss So Monte Vista 18:09 9:04
144 Melissa Torres Fr Pittsburg 18:11 9:06
145 Morgan Mein So Arch Mitty 18:12 9:06
146 Marisa Mota Fr Pittsburg 18:13 9:06
147 Sydney Berrios Fr Liberty 18:18 9:09
148 Jamie Bohannan So Monte Vista 18:23 9:12
149 Stephanie Brannon Fr Acalanes 18:26 9:13
150 Brooke Klooster So Monte Vista 18:27 9:14
151 Katherine Wikler Fr Acalanes 18:28 9:14
152 Alisia Metante So Foothill 18:32 9:16
153 Abigail Johnston So Carondelet 18:33 9:17
154 Alexandra Moskow Fr Monte Vista 18:43 9:22
155 Barbara Bailey So Berean Chrstn 18:44 9:22
156 Noelle Woolway Fr Monte Vista 18:49 9:25
157 Karissa Vanderzanden So Arch Mitty 19:08 9:34
158 Kaitlyn Fuller So Monte Vista 19:09 9:35
159 Janine Christopher Fr Monte Vista 19:11 9:36
160 Jae-in Park So Foothill 19:16 9:38
161 Julia Kot So Monte Vista 19:17 9:39
162 Michelle Chang So Foothill 19:25 9:43
163 Ashley Kim So Foothill 19:26 9:43
164 Adriana Smith Fr Carondelet 19:28 9:44
165 Michelle Tsakaridis So Arch Mitty 19:28 9:44
166 Jessica Gilbert Sr California 19:30 9:45
167 Caroline Nolan Fr Dublin 19:31 9:46
168 Jasmine Gonzales Fr California 19:32 9:46
169 Natasha Anderson Fr Foothill 19:34 9:47
170 Valeria Ventura Fr Carondelet 19:44 9:52
171 Shabnam Arghandiwal Fr Dougherty Valley 19:53 9:57
172 Rachel Dirk Jr Liberty 19:57 9:59
173 Catherione Simmermacher So Arch Mitty 19:58 9:59
174 Rebekah Mccarthy Fr Liberty 20:07 10:04
175 Zee Lawson Fr Heritage 20:14 10:07
176 Carina Hass So Arch Mitty 20:15 10:08
177 Rachael Guerra So Carondelet 20:18 10:09
178 Jackie Bueno Fr Carondelet 20:28 10:14
179 Neelam Nandra So California 20:37 10:19
180 Wing-yiu Cheung Fr Dublin 20:40 10:20
181 Brittany Knapp Fr College Park 20:56 10:28
182 Samantha Grant So Arch Mitty 21:15 10:38
183 Amber Allen So Arch Mitty 21:20 10:40
184 Abby Donnelly Jr Liberty 21:32 10:46
185 Ashley Glynn Fr Dublin 21:57 10:59
186 Summer Mccann Fr Dougherty Valley 22:04 11:02
187 Anjali Abraham So Foothill 23:06 11:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
68:23
13:41
6:50
31 Isabelle Demetz
So
12:50
6:25
1
Lauren Salazar
So
13:20
6:40
4
Isabella Salazar
Fr
13:47
6:54
5
Kristen Chan
So
13:58
6:59
8
Rachel Ruberg
So
14:28
7:14
13
Allison Zhong
Fr
14:37
7:19
15
Erika Serame
So
14:46
7:23
18
2 Campolindo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
69:37
13:55
6:58
43 Haley Shipway
Fr
12:57
6:29
3
Sydney Coe
So
13:48
6:54
6
Diana Kossakowski
So
13:52
6:56
7
Hadley Swanson
So
14:16
7:08
10
Megan McMillan
So
14:44
7:22
17
Megan Adachi
Fr
15:16
7:38
32
Victoria Oto
Fr
15:20
7:40
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Monte Vista
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
72:59
14:36
7:18
78 Phoebe Killick
So
14:10
7:05
9
Annie Mastorakis
So
14:26
7:13
11
Ryan Elizabeth Spencer
So
14:43
7:22
16
Catherine Bronge
So
14:48
7:24
19
Meghan Nesbit
So
14:52
7:26
23
Erin Herting
Fr
15:01
7:31
25
Nicole Griffith
So
15:17
7:39
33
4 Carondelet
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:19
74:14
14:51
7:25
123 Shelby Vaculan
So
12:56
6:28
2
Kassidi Johnson
So
14:33
7:17
14
Emily Neelon
So
15:06
7:33
28
Emma Carrico
So
15:24
7:42
35
Kristen Pastor
So
16:15
8:08
44
Kaitlin Burnash
So
16:34
8:17
50
Chloe Williams
So
16:48
8:24
57
5 Arch Mitty
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:11
75:44
15:09
7:34
132 Lianne Vasquez
So
14:50
7:25
20
Kelly Sweeney
Fr
14:51
7:26
21
Stephanie Probst
So
14:57
7:29
24
Katrina Vokt
So
15:05
7:33
27
Olivia Brobst
Fr
16:01
8:00
40
Morgan Olson
So
16:50
8:25
58
Cecilia Acosta
So
17:02
8:31
61
6 Amador Valley
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:04
77:20
15:28
7:44
175 Madeline Hansen
So
15:07
7:34
29
Courtney Sicam
So
15:11
7:36
31
Emma Wicks
So
15:25
7:43
36
Sarah Wadsworth
Fr
15:26
7:43
37
Cassandra Sigua
Fr
16:11
8:06
42








7 Acalanes
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 3:59
79:16
15:51
7:56
179 Caroline Wilcox
So
14:27
7:14
12
Lauren Chuck
Fr
14:51
7:26
22
Kyra Ruegg
Fr
15:02
7:31
26
Katelyn Rader
So
16:30
8:15
48
Stephanie Brannon
Fr
18:26
9:13
71
Katherine Wikler
Fr
18:28
9:14
72




8 Mission San Jose
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:08
80:47
16:09
8:05
231 Taylor Jang
Fr
15:30
7:45
38
Jocelyn Tanaka
Fr
15:31
7:46
39
Amber Huang
Fr
16:33
8:17
49
Meridith Hirsch
Fr
16:35
8:18
52
Katherine Chang
Fr
16:38
8:19
53
Aesha Rajan
Fr
16:53
8:27
59
Jordan Allred
Fr
17:47
8:54
69
9 Foothill
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:59
82:28
16:30
8:15
253 Sophie Wan
So
15:10
7:35
30
Nicole Fitzsimmons
So
16:29
8:15
47
Abby Lourenco
So
16:35
8:18
51
Gabrielle Crisologo
So
17:05
8:33
62
Lauren Garcia
Fr
17:09
8:35
63
Nancy Ye
So
17:11
8:36
65
Azadeh Gomroki
Fr
17:26
8:43
67
10 California
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:22
85:31
17:06
8:33
270 Megan Williams
So
16:08
8:04
41
Kathy Camenzind
So
16:24
8:12
46
Sarah Walsh
So
16:43
8:22
54
Jacquelyn He
So
16:46
8:23
56
Jessica Gilbert
Sr
19:30
9:45
73
Jasmine Gonzales
Fr
19:32
9:46
74
Neelam Nandra
So
20:37
10:19
78
11 Heritage
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:20
83:59
16:48
8:24
275 Amanda Villareal
Fr
16:14
8:07
43
Darbi Moore
So
16:18
8:09
45
Paige Rosano
So
16:44
8:22
55
Alex Graffi
Fr
17:09
8:35
64
Madison Moore
Fr
17:34
8:47
68
Zee Lawson
Fr
20:14
10:07
77




12 Liberty
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:10
92:31
18:30
9:15
347 Ashley Caruso
So
16:57
8:29
60
Camille Roque
So
17:12
8:36
66
Sydney Berrios
Fr
18:18
9:09
70
Rachel Dirk
Jr
19:57
9:59
75
Rebekah Mccarthy
Fr
20:07
10:04
76
Abby Donnelly
Jr
21:32
10:46
79




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
75:24
15:05
7:32
27 Allison Zhong
Fr
14:37
7:19
1
Erika Serame
So
14:46
7:23
2
Kenzie Amak
So
15:00
7:30
3
Zoe Roger-lemke
So
15:27
7:44
10
Sarah Hay
Fr
15:34
7:47
11
Gabby Vickroy
So
15:55
7:58
17
Christine Zhang
Fr
16:08
8:04
18
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
77:13
15:27
7:43
45 Erin Herting
Fr
15:01
7:31
4
Nicole Griffith
So
15:17
7:39
6
Megan Blair
So
15:22
7:41
8
Kaitlyn Smith
Fr
15:44
7:52
13
Madaline Renzi
So
15:49
7:55
14
Lauren Dowling
Fr
15:50
7:55
15
Miranda Halverson
So
15:53
7:57
16
3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
78:27
15:41
7:51
53 Megan Adachi
Fr
15:16
7:38
5
Victoria Oto
Fr
15:20
7:40
7
Heather Eagle
So
15:23
7:42
9
Justus Meno
Fr
15:41
7:51
12
Merinda Zywicz
So
16:47
8:24
20
Jenny Smit
Fr
17:15
8:38
27
Kathryn MacNulty
So
17:28
8:44
30
4 Carondelet
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
84:31
16:54
8:27
115 Kaitlin Burnash
So
16:34
8:17
19
Chloe Williams
So
16:48
8:24
21
Olivia Johnson
Fr
16:52
8:26
23
Melanie Rodrigo
So
16:58
8:29
24
Paige Wallace
So
17:19
8:40
28
Maggie Scanlon
So
18:01
9:00
33
Abigail Johnston
So
18:33
9:17
36
5 Arch Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
88:42
17:44
8:52
149 Morgan Olson
So
16:50
8:25
22
Cecilia Acosta
So
17:02
8:31
25
Valerie Wuerz
So
17:30
8:45
31
Morgan Mein
So
18:12
9:06
34
Karissa Vanderzanden
So
19:08
9:34
37
Michelle Tsakaridis
So
19:28
9:44
41
Catherione Simmermacher
So
19:58
9:59
42
6 Foothill
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:05
90:15
18:03
9:02
160 Nancy Ye
So
17:11
8:36
26
Azadeh Gomroki
Fr
17:26
8:43
29
Jessica Jayson
So
17:50
8:55
32
Alisia Metante
So
18:32
9:16
35
Jae-in Park
So
19:16
9:38
38
Michelle Chang
So
19:25
9:43
39
Ashley Kim
So
19:26
9:43
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.