Campolindo Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/28/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Boone, Carson Fr F/S 12:18.1 6:09 2 50/167 4/14 12/27 6/21 14:24
(2:06,14.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chao, Marco So V 16:38.86 5:22 3.1 90/369 6/10 6/10 4/41 16:55
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cho, Ethan So F/S 12:33.9 6:17 2 68/167 7/14 15/27 2/11 13:09
(0:36,4.5)
13:09
(0:36,4.5)
13:09
(0:36,4.5)
13:09
(0:36,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Clare, Alex Jr Open 11:21.76 5:41 2 18/441 7/13 7/27 1/28 12:21
(0:59,8.0)
12:21
(0:59,8.0)
12:21
(0:59,8.0)
12:21
(0:59,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cronin, Dylan Sr V 16:01.84 5:10 3.1 28/369 2/10 2/10 8/46 16:21
(0:19,2.0)
16:21
(0:19,2.0)
16:21
(0:19,2.0)
16:21
(0:19,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dolge, Hardesty So F/S 11:59.33 6:00 2 34/167 3/14 11/27 3/21 13:44
(1:45,12.7)
13:44
(1:45,12.7)
13:44
(1:45,12.7)
13:27
(1:27,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dow, Casey Fr F/S 14:06.58 7:03 2 122/167 13/14 23/27 1/1 15:32
(1:26,9.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Driver, Alec Jr Open 11:18.13 5:39 2 15/441 5/13 5/27 1/31 11:47
(0:29,4.1)
11:47
(0:29,4.1)
11:47
(0:29,4.1)
11:47
(0:29,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fordelon, Josh Fr F/S 13:01.91 6:31 2 91/167 10/14 18/27 1/6 13:40
(0:38,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gunn, Dylan Jr V 16:07.25 5:12 3.1 36/369 3/10 3/10 3/45 16:21
(0:14,1.4)
16:21
(0:14,1.4)
15:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Halstead, John So F/S 11:42.18 5:51 2 18/167 2/14 10/27 5/27 12:51
(1:09,8.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hein, Cayden Sr V 15:43.2 5:04 3.1 12/369 1/10 1/10 11/50 16:04
(0:21,2.2)
16:04
(0:21,2.2)
16:04
(0:21,2.2)
16:00
(0:16,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hunger, Owen Sr V 17:38.13 5:41 3.1 221/369 10/10 10/10 4/14 16:30 16:30 16:30
Jamgotchian, Isaac Fr F/S 12:48.03 6:24 2 81/167 9/14 17/27 2/7
Jordan, Finn So V 17:16.17 5:34 3.1 178/369 9/10 9/10 4/18 17:29
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lashkari, Vishal Jr Open 10:49.81 5:25 2 3/441 1/13 1/27 3/45 11:51
(1:01,8.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lee, Tai Fr F/S 15:46.49 7:53 2 154/167 14/14 25/27 1/1 14:56
Lekki, Owen Jr V 16:32.96 5:20 3.1 79/369 5/10 5/10 5/43 17:39
(1:06,6.2)
17:39
(1:06,6.2)
17:39
(1:06,6.2)
17:03
(0:30,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lodewick, Alexander Fr V 16:07.72 5:12 3.1 37/369 4/10 4/10 3/44
Ma, Kevin Fr Open 17:38.81 8:49 2 424/441 13/13 27/27 10/11 20:21
(2:42,13.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Martin, Bradford Jr Open 10:59.1 5:30 2 6/441 3/13 3/27 1/35 12:04
(1:05,9.0)
12:04
(1:05,9.0)
12:04
(1:05,9.0)
11:30
(0:31,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McGhee, Connor Fr F/S 13:42 6:51 2 112/167 12/14 22/27 1/2 15:31
(1:49,11.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Moe, Kyle Jr Open 15:00.01 7:30 2 358/441 11/13 24/27 12/18 15:29
(0:29,3.1)
15:29
(0:29,3.1)
15:29
(0:29,3.1)
15:29
(0:29,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Morasch, Sam Sr V 17:00.24 5:29 3.1 140/369 8/10 8/10 2/31 17:06
(0:06,0.6)
17:06
(0:06,0.6)
17:06
(0:06,0.6)
17:06
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nashan, Arik Jr Open 11:19.65 5:40 2 16/441 6/13 6/27 1/28 11:32
(0:13,1.8)
11:32
(0:13,1.8)
11:32
(0:13,1.8)
11:32
(0:13,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Penney, Finlay Jr Open 13:36.14 6:48 2 242/441 10/13 21/27 7/21 13:14 13:14 13:14 13:14 You ROCK! (DSR)
Pieper, Jack Jr Open 10:53.26 5:27 2 5/441 2/13 2/27 1/39 11:33
(0:39,5.7)
11:33
(0:39,5.7)
11:33
(0:39,5.7)
11:33
(0:39,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pierrat, Alan Jr Open 11:11.93 5:36 2 13/441 4/13 4/27 1/35 11:44
(0:32,4.6)
11:44
(0:32,4.6)
11:44
(0:32,4.6)
11:44
(0:32,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pullen, Rhys So V 16:40.29 5:23 3.1 92/369 7/10 7/10 2/37
Singh, Thomas Fr F/S 12:36.55 6:18 2 70/167 8/14 16/27 2/8 14:08
(1:31,10.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tang, James Jr Open 16:57.42 8:29 2 420/441 12/13 26/27 13/15 20:09
(3:12,15.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wang, Justin So Open 13:05.16 6:33 2 169/441 9/13 19/27 6/25 15:43
(2:38,16.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wang, Keanu So F/S 12:28.72 6:14 2 63/167 6/14 14/27 2/13 14:06
(1:37,11.5)
14:06
(1:37,11.5)
14:06
(1:37,11.5)
13:50
(1:21,9.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Webster, Blake Fr F/S 11:36.29 5:48 2 11/167 1/14 8/27 8/30 13:01
(1:25,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wen, Michael So F/S 12:28.19 6:14 2 61/167 5/14 13/27 4/17 12:45
(0:17,2.2)
12:45
(0:17,2.2)
12:45
(0:17,2.2)
12:45
(0:17,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Xu, Jerry Fr F/S 13:21.28 6:41 2 101/167 11/14 20/27 1/2 14:32
(1:11,8.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yabu, Evan Jr Open 11:38.08 5:49 2 28/441 8/13 9/27 1/27 11:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/43 80:33
0:50
3.1 5:12 5:04 5:20 181 5:06 81:38
(1:05,1.3)
81:38
(1:05,1.3)
81:38
(1:05,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cayden Hein (11), Dylan Cronin (26), Dylan Gunn (34), Alexander Lodewick (35), Owen Lekki (75)
V 2nd 5 2/14 85:14
0:59
3.1 5:30 5:22 5:41 68 5:26 85:51
(0:37,0.7)
85:51
(0:37,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Marco Chao (4), Rhys Pullen (5), Sam Morasch (10), Finn Jordan (19), Owen Hunger (30)
Open 1st 5 1/31 55:12
0:28
2 5:31 5:25 5:39 38 5:31 62:44
(7:32,12.0)
62:44
(7:32,12.0)
62:44
(7:32,12.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Vishal Lashkari (3), Jack Pieper (4), Bradford Martin (5), Alan Pierrat (12), Alec Driver (14)
Open 2nd 5 6/21 61:01
2:16
2 6:06 5:40 6:48 118 6:05 67:01
(6:01,9.0)
67:01
(6:01,9.0)
67:01
(6:01,9.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Arik Nashan (1), Alex Clare (2), Evan Yabu (3), Justin Wang (43), Finlay Penney (69)
F/S 1st 5 3/17 60:04
0:52
2 6:00 5:48 6:14 139 5:50 56:15 56:15 56:15 Blake Webster (8), John Halstead (14), Hardesty Dolge (27), Carson Boone (40), Michael Wen (50)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 63:29
0:33
2 6:21 6:14 6:31 22 6:21 60:16 60:16 60:16 Keanu Wang (1), Ethan Cho (2), Thomas Singh (4), Isaac Jamgotchian (6), Josh Fordelon (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Strangio Sr Jesuit 14:39.84 4:44
2 Garrett MacQuiddy Sr Westmont 15:15.91 4:55
3 Austin Vasquez Sr Whitney 15:17.72 4:56
4 Ronan McMahon-Staggs Sr Poly (Long Beach) 15:21.3 4:57
5 Adam Sage Sr Los Altos 15:23.47 4:58
6 Brenden Charbeneau Jr Henry Jackson 15:28.27 4:59
7 Evan Franco Sr Branham 15:31.13 5:00
8 Dice Ferrick Sr Davis 15:37.42 5:02
9 Godebo Chapman Jr West Campus 15:38.23 5:03
10 Aidan Dimick So Carlmont 15:39.2 5:03
11 Jordan Hansen Jr Henry Jackson 15:40.46 5:03
12 Cayden Hein Sr Campolindo 15:43.2 5:04 1/10 1/10 11/50 16:04
(0:21)
16:04
(0:21)
16:04
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Daniel Winter So St Mary’s 15:45.25 5:05
14 Jacob Lehmann Duke Sr College Preparatory 15:47.16 5:06
15 Mario Giannini So Chico 15:48.26 5:06
16 Ethan Dodge Sr Whitney 15:49.66 5:06
17 Michael Chambers Jr Jesuit 15:50.33 5:07
18 Joseph Wiley So McClatchy 15:50.55 5:07
19 Sam Jones Jr Carlmont 15:50.73 5:07
20 Zane Witter Sr Poly (Long Beach) 15:55.35 5:08
21 Daniel McElhinney Sr Rocklin 15:55.94 5:08
22 Spencer Pickren Jr Jesuit 15:56.49 5:09
23 Jacob Polivka Sr Rocklin 15:57.75 5:09
24 Ezequiel Barraza Sr Poly (Long Beach) 15:58.83 5:09
25 Jonathan Munoz Jr Arroyo Grande 15:59.05 5:09
26 Ethan Epstein So Arroyo Grande 15:59.3 5:09
27 Travis (TJ) Bryson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 16:00.81 5:10
28 Dylan Cronin Sr Campolindo 16:01.84 5:10 2/10 2/10 8/46 16:21
(0:19)
16:21
(0:19)
16:21
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Julian Jensen Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:02.71 5:11
30 Kevin Andrews Jr Los Altos 16:02.84 5:11
31 Ben Longaker Sr Oakmont 16:03.22 5:11
32 Braden King So Jesuit 16:03.73 5:11
33 Simon Stubbert Jr Rodriguez 16:04.31 5:11
34 Lucas Reeves Sr Woodcreek 16:04.51 5:11
35 Ryan Mitchell Fr Davis 16:05.54 5:11
36 Dylan Gunn Jr Campolindo 16:07.25 5:12 3/10 3/10 3/45 16:21
(0:14)
16:21
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Alexander Lodewick Fr Campolindo 16:07.72 5:12 4/10 4/10 3/44
38 Josh Tajiri Sr Whitney 16:08.65 5:12
39 Ansel Tucker Jr Davis 16:09.48 5:13
40 Nathaniel Shin Sr Henry Jackson 16:10.31 5:13
41 Clark Boyce Sr Poly (Long Beach) 16:10.85 5:13
42 Charlie Kennedy Sr San Francisco Univer 16:10.97 5:13
43 Ross Gowan Sr Rio Americano 16:11.84 5:13
44 Devin Muzzy Sr Placer 16:13.42 5:14
45 Joshua Ramos Sr Henry Jackson 16:14.23 5:14
46 Jake Slade Jr Nevada Union 16:15.23 5:15
47 William Neel Jr Reed 16:15.33 5:15
48 Sean Bubernak So Henry Jackson 16:15.59 5:15
49 Ben Schoening Jr Reed 16:15.71 5:15
50 Clay Mills Sr San Francisco Univer 16:16.91 5:15
51 Byron Chadwick Jr Whitney 16:18.36 5:16
52 Erik Cosca Sr Napa 16:18.89 5:16
53 Colin Wong Jr Oakmont 16:19.31 5:16
54 Ethan Karr Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:19.52 5:16
55 Kabir Bhansali Sr College Preparatory 16:19.67 5:16
56 Travis Selby Jr Nevada Union 16:20.11 5:16
57 Charles Immendorf Sr Henry Jackson 16:20.51 5:16
58 Bryan Stafford Sr Del Oro 16:20.95 5:16
59 Gavin Vance Jr Granite Bay 16:21.92 5:17
60 Luke Marchant Sr Reed 16:22.63 5:17
61 Eric Maldonado Jr Atwater 16:23.48 5:17
62 Nathan Reid Sr Placer 16:25.24 5:18
63 Andrew Zimny So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:25.74 5:18
64 Christopher Billings Sr Casa Roble 16:26.98 5:18
65 Ryan Dong So Christian Brothers 16:27.07 5:18
66 Adan Fernandez Sr Henry Jackson 16:27.53 5:19
67 Tate Sutter Sr Del Oro 16:27.67 5:19
68 David Acuna Jr Napa 16:28.12 5:19
69 Brenden Jacoby Sr Whitney 16:28.5 5:19
70 Preston Breeze Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:28.98 5:19
71 Nic Gorman Sr Rio Americano 16:30.13 5:19
72 Dominic Raffetto Jr El Dorado 16:30.17 5:19
73 Riley Carroll Jr Whitney 16:31.28 5:20
74 Adam Cohan Sr Los Altos 16:31.47 5:20
75 Preston Conner So Jesuit 16:31.96 5:20
76 Quinn Padovan So Reed 16:32.16 5:20
77 Nicholas Mejia So Poly (Long Beach) 16:32.26 5:20
78 Sam Marchetti Sr Oakmont 16:32.7 5:20
79 Owen Lekki Jr Campolindo 16:32.96 5:20 5/10 5/10 5/43 17:39
(1:06)
17:39
(1:06)
17:39
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Dean McLane So Mira Loma 16:34.49 5:21
81 Calder Severson Sr San Ramon Valley 16:34.92 5:21
82 Evan Donner Jr Placer 16:35.14 5:21
83 Alan Nava Sr Chico 16:35.44 5:21
84 Parker Van Ostrand Jr McClatchy 16:35.62 5:21
85 Trey Stevens Sr Reed 16:35.93 5:21
86 Hunter Dougherty Sr Chico 16:36.69 5:22
87 Kaden McKay Sr Woodcreek 16:37.26 5:22
88 Wyatt Hamilton So Placer 16:37.82 5:22
89 Julian Doak Fr Oakmont 16:37.99 5:22
90 Marco Chao So Campolindo 16:38.86 5:22 6/10 6/10 4/41
91 Joseph Passalacqua Jr Rocklin 16:39.81 5:23
92 Rhys Pullen So Campolindo 16:40.29 5:23 7/10 7/10 2/37
93 Hunter Bennion Sr Rodriguez 16:41.18 5:23
94 Dylan Frye Sr Vintage 16:41.36 5:23
95 Zach Chambers Jr Rio Americano 16:41.75 5:23
96 Liam Sehorn Jr Chico 16:42.48 5:23
97 Charlie Becker-Ell Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:42.52 5:23
98 Hans Holst Jr Los Altos 16:43.65 5:24
99 Angel Ruiz Sr Laguna Creek 16:43.93 5:24
100 Jonah Petersen Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:43.93 5:24
101 Daniel Stern Sr San Ramon Valley 16:43.99 5:24
102 Boden Sirey Fr Los Altos 16:45.16 5:24
103 Emmanuel Perez Sr Atwater 16:45.4 5:24
104 Tavi Maes So Davis 16:45.63 5:24
105 Elijah Sulivan So St Mary’s 16:45.79 5:24
106 Jacob Combrink Sr El Dorado 16:46.36 5:25
107 Zachary Ayers So Davis 16:46.43 5:25
108 Jason Finta Jr Whitney 16:46.62 5:25
109 Jonathan Romeo Sr Granite Bay 16:46.9 5:25
110 Nathan Reyes So Arroyo Grande 16:46.95 5:25
111 Philip Keith Jr Arroyo Grande 16:47.31 5:25
112 Connor King Sr Jesuit 16:47.67 5:25
113 Gabe Endresen Jr Henry Jackson 16:47.7 5:25
114 Robert Oryall Jr Branham 16:47.76 5:25
115 John Michael Jaro Sr Laguna Creek 16:48.07 5:25
116 Evan Reed So Arroyo Grande 16:48.49 5:25
117 Michael Zagaynov Sr Granite Bay 16:48.6 5:25
118 Zachary Pickle Jr Atwater 16:49.23 5:26
119 Ben Miller Sr Reno 16:49.24 5:26
120 Andrew Cheng Sr San Francisco Univer 16:49.57 5:26
121 Jack Peacock So Carlmont 16:50.9 5:26
122 Coleman Tobin So El Dorado 16:51.34 5:26
123 Daniel Ramirez Jr Atwater 16:52.25 5:27
124 Collin Hepworth Jr Los Altos 16:53.37 5:27
125 Dominic Motter Jr Reno 16:53.87 5:27
126 Brandon Frost Sr Oakmont 16:54.2 5:27
127 Isaac Elahi Sr Rodriguez 16:54.47 5:27
128 Tanner Bristow So Atwater 16:55.1 5:27
129 Jordan Reilly Sr St Helena 16:55.56 5:28
130 Nathan Jimenez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 16:56.03 5:28
131 Albert Worsham Sr Rocklin 16:56.17 5:28
132 Sebastian Lichti Fr Del Oro 16:57.01 5:28
133 Logan Salcido So Arroyo Grande 16:57.39 5:28
134 Jared Cruz Sr West Campus 16:57.58 5:28
135 Andrew Dixon So Reed 16:57.68 5:28
136 Alcuin Mowrer Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:58.25 5:28
137 Jacob Waisanen Sr Reno 16:59.07 5:29
138 Lucas Chaney Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:59.7 5:29
139 Ben Backs Fr Del Oro 17:00.14 5:29
140 Sam Morasch Sr Campolindo 17:00.24 5:29 8/10 8/10 2/31 17:06
(0:06)
17:06
(0:06)
17:06
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
141 Benjamin Sallee Fr El Dorado 17:00.43 5:29
142 Andre Mota Sr Chico 17:00.45 5:29
143 Nelson McMahon Sr McClatchy 17:00.64 5:29
144 Marshall Bishop Jr Franklin (EG) 17:00.66 5:29
145 Brandon Moreno Fr West Campus 17:00.76 5:29
146 Abhishek Subandh Sr Los Altos 17:00.83 5:29
147 Jack Hervey Jr Chico 17:00.93 5:29
148 Antonio Valenti Jr Nevada Union 17:01.15 5:29
149 Jacob Miller So Reed 17:01.4 5:29
150 Ben Nixon Jr West Campus 17:03.39 5:30
151 Fernando Sepulveda So Los Altos 17:03.93 5:30
152 Daniel Granger Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:04.33 5:30
153 Carlos Venavidez Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 17:04.64 5:31
154 Liam Alexander So Vintage 17:06.04 5:31
155 Alton Edwards Sr Damonte Ranch 17:06.53 5:31
156 Jack Gaitley Fr San Francisco Univer 17:06.54 5:31
157 Aidan Ransford Jr Whitney 17:06.73 5:31
158 Dawson Deal Jr Reed 17:07.21 5:31
159 Joshua Perry Sr Henry Jackson 17:07.35 5:31
160 Andrei Ofilan Sr Rodriguez 17:07.9 5:32
161 Ryan Frankel So San Ramon Valley 17:09.11 5:32
162 Brandon Perry So Poly (Long Beach) 17:10.34 5:32
163 Austin Louie So Rocklin 17:10.61 5:32
164 Joe Rishwain Jr St Mary’s 17:10.74 5:32
165 Aidan Johnson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 17:11.1 5:33
166 Trent Lee Jr Franklin (EG) 17:11.39 5:33
167 William McCoy Fr Mira Loma 17:11.98 5:33
168 Owen Myers Jr San Francisco Univer 17:12.12 5:33
169 Daniel Rios Sr Napa 17:12.3 5:33
170 Jay Chew1 So Laguna Creek 17:12.62 5:33
171 Aidan Redding Sr Whitney 17:13.72 5:33
172 Nick Rodie Sr Damonte Ranch 17:13.85 5:34
173 Ben Edwards Sr Del Oro 17:14.19 5:34
174 Ben Lubiens Sr Del Oro 17:14.57 5:34
175 Jack Pallesen Sr Rio Americano 17:15.09 5:34
176 Giovanni Galeoto Jr Reno 17:15.5 5:34
177 Nathan Evans Jr San Francisco Univer 17:15.71 5:34
178 Finn Jordan So Campolindo 17:16.17 5:34 9/10 9/10 4/18
179 Matthew Chun Sr Sacred Heart Prep 17:16.52 5:34
180 Sean Layman Jr Davis 17:16.91 5:34
181 Charles Chelberg Jr El Dorado 17:17.29 5:35
182 Jalen Naran Jr Rio Americano 17:17.33 5:35
183 Luke Luchessi Sr St Mary’s 17:17.91 5:35
184 Tommy Gee Jr Jesuit 17:18.1 5:35
185 Nolan Rozumowicz Jr Casa Roble 17:18.62 5:35
186 Cody Foxworthy So El Dorado 17:19.76 5:35
187 Antione Moret So Branham 17:19.96 5:35
188 Silas Glynn So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:20.03 5:35
189 Grant Joyner Sr Chico 17:20.42 5:36
190 Frank Wercinski Jr San Francisco Univer 17:20.6 5:36
191 Daniel Ghasemfar Sr Los Altos 17:20.74 5:36
192 James Tami Sr Woodcreek 17:20.97 5:36
193 Connor Van Cott Sr Damonte Ranch 17:21.03 5:36
194 Jackson Bigelow Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:21.8 5:36
195 Ryan Tabibian Jr San Francisco Univer 17:21.86 5:36
196 Israel Monroy-Hern Sr Del Campo 17:22.22 5:36
197 Luca Bucciachio Jr Damonte Ranch 17:22.23 5:36
198 Luke Sage Sr Los Altos 17:23.01 5:36
199 Christopher McGuffin Jr Carlmont 17:23.03 5:36
200 Cameron Noreen So Lincoln-L 17:23.68 5:37
201 Benjamin Wun So Chico 17:24.25 5:37
202 David Watson Jr Rodriguez 17:24.38 5:37
203 Matthew Helms Sr Napa 17:25.64 5:37
204 Joshua Cagney Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:26.5 5:38
205 John Hoang Jr Lincoln-L 17:26.63 5:38
206 Tyler Offerman So Jesuit 17:27.12 5:38
207 Matt Li Jr Rocklin 17:28.42 5:38
208 Aidan Truel Sr Carlmont 17:28.46 5:38
209 Scott Osgard Jr Reno 17:28.74 5:38
210 Vance Byer Jr Placer 17:28.78 5:38
211 Sean Mahoney Jr Oakmont 17:28.94 5:38
212 John Bergin Jr Reno 17:29.31 5:38
213 Michael Dias Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:29.86 5:39
214 Caelan Reinoso Sr Branham 17:29.9 5:39
215 Jacob Larson Sr Woodcreek 17:30.83 5:39
216 Brady Twedt Jr Henry Jackson 17:32.17 5:39
217 Jack Boyd Jr Vacaville 17:32.31 5:39
218 Donovan Chen So Laguna Creek 17:32.83 5:40
219 Matthew Gerard Jr Reno 17:37.27 5:41
220 Elliott Stevenson Jr El Dorado 17:37.72 5:41
221 Owen Hunger Sr Campolindo 17:38.13 5:41 10/10 10/10 4/14 16:30 16:30
222 Colby Tell Sr McClatchy 17:38.41 5:41
223 Jackson Wedel So McClatchy 17:38.52 5:41
224 Conan Porter Jr Damonte Ranch 17:38.81 5:42
225 Niko Haller Sr Carlmont 17:38.95 5:42
226 Ethan Walker Sr West Campus 17:39.23 5:42
227 Adrian Sivaprasad Jr Laguna Creek 17:39.31 5:42
228 Jonathan Wachowski Sr Vintage 17:39.72 5:42
229 Alex Chan So Oakmont 17:40.35 5:42
230 Alec Smith Jr Placer 17:40.87 5:42
231 Garret LaPlante Jr Del Oro 17:41.47 5:42
232 Donovan Truel So Carlmont 17:41.69 5:42
233 Fletcher Lux So McClatchy 17:42.07 5:43
234 Cody Ellis Jr Arroyo Grande 17:42.98 5:43
235 Tyler Gee Fr Woodcreek 17:44.48 5:43
236 Eric Connelly Jr San Ramon Valley 17:45.78 5:44
237 Jonathan Duong Jr West Campus 17:47.31 5:44
238 Jay Kumar Jr Poly (Long Beach) 17:47.35 5:44
239 Eric Cortes Sr Rodriguez 17:48.08 5:45
240 Alex LeBel Jr Granite Bay 17:50.44 5:45
241 Jackson Cone Sr Rocklin 17:50.71 5:45
242 Tyler Escay Fr Rio Americano 17:50.97 5:45
243 Gino Guerrero Fr Franklin (EG) 17:51.18 5:46
244 Gannon Harriman Jr Woodcreek 17:51.48 5:46
245 Kevin Haley Jr Laguna Creek 17:51.9 5:46
246 Carson Konvalin Sr Casa Roble 17:52.43 5:46
247 Joshua Aquino So Bishop O'Dowd 17:53.22 5:46
248 Anthony DiPentino Sr Woodcreek 17:53.43 5:46
249 Eddy Yeretnov So Carlmont 17:53.93 5:46
250 Reed Hickman Sr Placer 17:53.98 5:46
251 Beck Shadbourne Fr Laguna Creek 17:55.21 5:47
252 Cyrus Evans Fr Damonte Ranch 17:56.29 5:47
253 L.J. Perez So Branham 17:57.21 5:47
254 Kai Ratti Fr El Dorado 17:57.63 5:48
255 Johnathan Gadasy Sr Napa 17:58.68 5:48
256 Chase Pruitt So Damonte Ranch 17:59.03 5:48
257 Eriberto Perez Sr San Ramon Valley 18:00.34 5:48
258 Justin Hinson So Lincoln-L 18:01.85 5:49
259 Sam Hemesath Jr McClatchy 18:02.59 5:49
260 Aaron Hillberg Jr Rodriguez 18:02.77 5:49
261 Victor Pham Sr Bishop O'Dowd 18:03.55 5:50
262 Andrew Marshall So Mira Loma 18:05.1 5:50
263 Austin Jamias Jr Sacred Heart Prep 18:05.29 5:50
264 Ethan McInnis So Del Campo 18:08.19 5:51
265 Nathan Witte Sr Rio Americano 18:08.38 5:51
266 Zach Ravel Jr San Francisco Univer 18:12.15 5:52
267 Seamus Macaluso So Sacred Heart Prep 18:12.74 5:52
268 Ryan O'Donnell Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:14.23 5:53
269 William Hromyk Sr San Ramon Valley 18:14.82 5:53
270 Ryan Morgan Sr Nevada Union 18:15.2 5:53
271 Bryant Houston Jr Branham 18:15.95 5:54
272 Jerry Lukose Jr Franklin (EG) 18:16.36 5:54
273 Dominic Clima So Branham 18:16.68 5:54
274 Jacob MacGregor Sr San Francisco Univer 18:16.96 5:54
275 Israel Babbitt So Franklin (EG) 18:17.52 5:54
276 Gabe Lewis Sr Del Oro 18:17.74 5:54
277 Angelo Johnson Jr Will C. Wood 18:18.13 5:54
278 Sam Royston Sr Casa Roble 18:18.25 5:54
279 Jacob Dennon So Placer 18:18.77 5:54
280 Griffin Osser So Bishop O'Dowd 18:18.99 5:55
281 Illya Nabok Jr Mira Loma 18:20.15 5:55
282 Ryan Lehal Fr Branham 18:21.52 5:55
283 Max Luchessi So St Mary’s 18:21.79 5:55
284 Addison Atkin Jr Granite Bay 18:22.07 5:56
285 Otho Johnson Jr Granite Bay 18:22.2 5:56
286 Connor Daly Sr Del Oro 18:22.43 5:56
287 Jackson Hicks Fr Will C. Wood 18:23.59 5:56
288 Joshua Anderson Jr Franklin (EG) 18:23.67 5:56
289 Cameron Wills Sr Woodcreek 18:24.68 5:56
290 Matthew Brewer Sr Atwater 18:25.15 5:57
291 Josue Reveles Jr Franklin (EG) 18:26.84 5:57
292 Elliot Surh Sr Napa 18:28.56 5:58
293 Alex Zasso Sr Oakmont 18:31.12 5:58
294 Xavier Angus Sr Damonte Ranch 18:32.04 5:59
295 Griffin King So San Ramon Valley 18:32.85 5:59
296 Aedan Spaulding Fr Damonte Ranch 18:36.31 6:00
297 Cole Retzler Sr Nevada Union 18:37.45 6:00
298 Justin Brewer Jr Laguna Creek 18:40 6:01
299 Ty Wolber Jr Granite Bay 18:40.68 6:02
300 Andrew Yee Fr McClatchy 18:40.73 6:02
301 Efrain Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 18:41.65 6:02
302 Geraldo Garcia Lopez Fr Del Campo 18:43 6:02
303 Zachary Tanenbaum Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:43.61 6:02
304 Brandon Breshears Sr Lincoln-L 18:44.27 6:03
305 John Putt Sr El Dorado 18:44.28 6:03
306 Matteo Ramirez Sr St Mary’s 18:44.58 6:03
307 James Ernst So Franklin (EG) 18:46.4 6:03
308 Vicente Contreras Jr St Mary’s 18:48.68 6:04
309 Peter Davis Jr San Ramon Valley 18:50.19 6:05
310 Nate Lauderdale Jr Lincoln-L 18:51.4 6:05
311 Marco Cisneros Jr Atwater 18:51.83 6:05
312 Jadon Lai Jr Woodcreek 18:54.14 6:06
313 Finn Roblin Jr Sacred Heart Prep 18:54.37 6:06
314 Alex Courville Sr Rocklin 18:54.81 6:06
315 Marcus Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 18:55.23 6:06
316 Diego Mack Jr San Ramon Valley 18:55.64 6:06
317 Ben Zilz Jr Vacaville 18:56.07 6:06
318 Sean Johnston Jr El Dorado 19:00.68 6:08
319 Dylan Henry Scott Jr Vintage 19:02.16 6:08
320 Derek Fukuda Jr Granite Bay 19:03.59 6:09
321 Aldrin Sembrana Jr Rodriguez 19:08.38 6:10
322 Ryan Tang So McClatchy 19:08.85 6:11
323 Bradley Haire Jr Sacred Heart Prep 19:10.61 6:11
324 Robert Ortiz-Wilson Jr St Mary’s 19:11.02 6:11
325 Elias Baeder So Del Campo 19:11.73 6:12
326 Rodrigo Farfan Jr Vintage 19:12.26 6:12
327 Evan Kliewer Sr Casa Roble 19:13.13 6:12
328 Chris Kramer Sr West Campus 19:14.51 6:12
329 Nicholas Malito So Vintage 19:18.71 6:14
330 Noah Levy Fr San Ramon Valley 19:20.65 6:14
331 Ryan Mann Sr Del Oro 19:22.55 6:15
332 Kai Christensen Sr Lincoln-L 19:22.85 6:15
333 Dylan Ramsay Sr Vacaville 19:22.97 6:15
334 Aaron Heberlein So Casa Roble 19:24.02 6:15
335 Cailon Moreau Jr Lincoln-L 19:26.49 6:16
336 Trevor Campbell So Lincoln-L 19:27.5 6:17
337 John Herrera So Bear River 19:28.36 6:17
338 Adrian Cruz Jr St Mary’s 19:29.46 6:17
339 Henry Chadwick Sr McClatchy 19:30.38 6:18
340 Joshua Anderson Sr Granite Bay 19:31.69 6:18
341 Cole Rommelfanger Fr Del Campo 19:33.78 6:19
342 Hunter Janssen So Lincoln-L 19:34.69 6:19
343 John Killmond Fr Sacred Heart Prep 19:34.93 6:19
344 Anthony Chavez Jr St Mary’s 19:35.43 6:19
345 Namit Aulakh Jr Rodriguez 19:35.82 6:19
346 Zachary Heberlein So Casa Roble 19:39.13 6:20
347 Blake Warner Fr Del Campo 19:40.43 6:21
348 Tynan Macaluso Fr Sacred Heart Prep 19:47.35 6:23
349 Zane Minore Jr Damonte Ranch 19:54.07 6:25
350 Justin Roberts Sr Bear River 19:56.92 6:26
351 Matthew Phipps Sr Bear River 20:11.39 6:31
352 Alexander Anaya Sr Mira Loma 20:20.37 6:34
353 Jaxson Ivie Fr Vacaville 20:25.06 6:35
354 Mateo Sinogui Jr Chavez 20:26.6 6:36
355 Joey Lopez Sr Will C. Wood 20:33.47 6:38
356 Robert Rommelfanger Fr Del Campo 20:57.55 6:46
357 David Martinez So Mira Loma 20:57.95 6:46
358 Connor Ronka Sr Bear River 21:09.21 6:49
359 Elijah Funk Fr Bear River 21:26.02 6:55
360 Jaden Breshears Sr Lincoln-L 21:28.02 6:55
361 Efrain Vargas Jr Will C. Wood 21:40.99 7:00
362 Jerod McInnis Sr Del Campo 21:48.25 7:02
363 Daniel Dover Jr Casa Roble 21:50.7 7:03
364 Carlos Ayala Fr Chavez 22:03.35 7:07
365 George Wigfall Sr Chavez 22:28.26 7:15
366 Evan Pratt Sr Mira Loma 22:35.29 7:17
367 Ethan Pittard Jr Vacaville 23:28.5 7:34
368 Tom Cordero Jr West Campus 23:46.08 7:40
369 Austin Phipps Fr Bear River 26:41.11 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
3-4-2-2-1
Gap: 0:50
79:27
15:53
5:08
107 Ronan McMahon-Staggs
Sr
15:21
4:57
3
Zane Witter
Sr
15:55
5:08
18
Ezequiel Barraza
Sr
15:59
5:09
22
Travis (TJ) Bryson
Sr
16:01
5:10
25
Clark Boyce
Sr
16:11
5:13
39
Nicholas Mejia
So
16:32
5:20
73
Nathan Jimenez
Jr
16:56
5:28
124
2 Jesuit
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:52
79:02
15:48
5:06
137 Matt Strangio
Sr
14:40
4:44
1
Michael Chambers
Jr
15:50
5:07
15
Spencer Pickren
Jr
15:56
5:09
20
Braden King
So
16:04
5:11
30
Preston Conner
So
16:32
5:20
71
Connor King
Sr
16:48
5:25
108
Tommy Gee
Jr
17:18
5:35
168
3 Henry Jackson
5-1-4-3-3
Gap: 0:47
79:49
15:58
5:09
142 Brenden Charbeneau
Jr
15:28
4:59
5
Jordan Hansen
Jr
15:40
5:03
10
Nathaniel Shin
Sr
16:10
5:13
38
Joshua Ramos
Sr
16:14
5:14
43
Sean Bubernak
So
16:16
5:15
46
Charles Immendorf
Sr
16:21
5:16
54
Adan Fernandez
Sr
16:28
5:19
62
4 Whitney
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:11
80:03
16:01
5:10
166 Austin Vasquez
Sr
15:18
4:56
2
Ethan Dodge
Sr
15:50
5:06
14
Josh Tajiri
Sr
16:09
5:12
36
Byron Chadwick
Jr
16:18
5:16
49
Brenden Jacoby
Sr
16:29
5:19
65
Riley Carroll
Jr
16:31
5:20
69
Jason Finta
Jr
16:47
5:25
104
5 Campolindo
10-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
80:33
16:07
5:12
181 Cayden Hein
Sr
15:43
5:04
11
Dylan Cronin
Sr
16:02
5:10
26
Dylan Gunn
Jr
16:07
5:12
34
Alexander Lodewick
Fr
16:08
5:12
35
Owen Lekki
Jr
16:33
5:20
75
Marco Chao
So
16:39
5:22
86
Rhys Pullen
So
16:40
5:23
88
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Davis
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
81:25
16:17
5:15
280 Dice Ferrick
Sr
15:37
5:02
7
Ryan Mitchell
Fr
16:06
5:11
33
Ansel Tucker
Jr
16:09
5:13
37
Tavi Maes
So
16:46
5:24
100
Zachary Ayers
So
16:46
5:25
103
Sean Layman
Jr
17:17
5:34
164




7 Los Altos
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:22
81:27
16:17
5:15
294 Adam Sage
Sr
15:23
4:58
4
Kevin Andrews
Jr
16:03
5:11
28
Adam Cohan
Sr
16:31
5:20
70
Hans Holst
Jr
16:44
5:24
94
Boden Sirey
Fr
16:45
5:24
98
Collin Hepworth
Jr
16:53
5:27
119
Abhishek Subandh
Sr
17:01
5:29
139
8 Reed
24-13-10-8-8
Gap: 0:21
82:02
16:24
5:18
302 William Neel
Jr
16:15
5:15
45
Ben Schoening
Jr
16:16
5:15
47
Luke Marchant
Sr
16:23
5:17
57
Quinn Padovan
So
16:32
5:20
72
Trey Stevens
Sr
16:36
5:21
81
Andrew Dixon
So
16:58
5:28
129
Jacob Miller
So
17:01
5:29
142
9 Oakmont
17-11-12-9-9
Gap: 0:51
82:27
16:29
5:19
360 Ben Longaker
Sr
16:03
5:11
29
Colin Wong
Jr
16:19
5:16
51
Sam Marchetti
Sr
16:33
5:20
74
Julian Doak
Fr
16:38
5:22
85
Brandon Frost
Sr
16:54
5:27
121
Sean Mahoney
Jr
17:29
5:38
188
Alex Chan
So
17:40
5:42
203
10 Vista Del Lago (Fols
26-19-14-14-10
Gap: 0:24
82:41
16:32
5:20
367 Ethan Karr
Sr
16:20
5:16
52
Andrew Zimny
So
16:26
5:18
60
Preston Breeze
Jr
16:29
5:19
66
Charlie Becker-Ell
Jr
16:43
5:23
93
Jonah Petersen
Sr
16:44
5:24
96
Alcuin Mowrer
Sr
16:58
5:28
130
Daniel Granger
Jr
17:04
5:30
144
11 Arroyo Grande
15-10-11-11-11
Gap: 0:49
82:21
16:28
5:19
371 Jonathan Munoz
Jr
15:59
5:09
23
Ethan Epstein
So
15:59
5:09
24
Nathan Reyes
So
16:47
5:25
106
Philip Keith
Jr
16:47
5:25
107
Evan Reed
So
16:48
5:25
111
Logan Salcido
So
16:57
5:28
127
Cody Ellis
Jr
17:43
5:43
208
12 Chico
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:12
82:43
16:33
5:20
401 Mario Giannini
So
15:48
5:06
13
Alan Nava
Sr
16:35
5:21
79
Hunter Dougherty
Sr
16:37
5:22
82
Liam Sehorn
Jr
16:42
5:23
92
Andre Mota
Sr
17:00
5:29
135
Jack Hervey
Jr
17:01
5:29
140
Grant Joyner
Sr
17:20
5:36
172
13 Rocklin
14-8-8-10-13
Gap: 1:15
82:40
16:32
5:20
402 Daniel McElhinney
Sr
15:56
5:08
19
Jacob Polivka
Sr
15:58
5:09
21
Joseph Passalacqua
Jr
16:40
5:23
87
Albert Worsham
Sr
16:56
5:28
125
Austin Louie
So
17:11
5:32
150
Matt Li
Jr
17:28
5:38
184
Jackson Cone
Sr
17:51
5:45
214
14 Placer
22-17-15-12-14
Gap: 1:15
83:20
16:40
5:23
450 Devin Muzzy
Sr
16:13
5:14
42
Nathan Reid
Sr
16:25
5:18
59
Evan Donner
Jr
16:35
5:21
78
Wyatt Hamilton
So
16:38
5:22
84
Vance Byer
Jr
17:29
5:38
187
Alec Smith
Jr
17:41
5:42
204
Reed Hickman
Sr
17:54
5:46
222
15 San Francisco Univer
20-12-17-16-15
Gap: 1:01
83:36
16:43
5:24
504 Charlie Kennedy
Sr
16:11
5:13
40
Clay Mills
Sr
16:17
5:15
48
Andrew Cheng
Sr
16:50
5:26
115
Jack Gaitley
Fr
17:07
5:31
147
Owen Myers
Jr
17:12
5:33
154
Nathan Evans
Jr
17:16
5:34
162
Frank Wercinski
Jr
17:21
5:36
173
16 Carlmont
9-5-9-15-16
Gap: 1:49
83:12
16:38
5:22
506 Aidan Dimick
So
15:39
5:03
9
Sam Jones
Jr
15:51
5:07
17
Jack Peacock
So
16:51
5:26
116
Christopher McGuffin
Jr
17:23
5:36
179
Aidan Truel
Sr
17:28
5:38
185
Niko Haller
Sr
17:39
5:42
199
Donovan Truel
So
17:42
5:42
206
17 Atwater
29-27-24-19-17
Gap: 0:32
83:45
16:45
5:24
511 Eric Maldonado
Jr
16:23
5:17
58
Emmanuel Perez
Sr
16:45
5:24
99
Zachary Pickle
Jr
16:49
5:26
113
Daniel Ramirez
Jr
16:52
5:27
118
Tanner Bristow
So
16:55
5:27
123
Matthew Brewer
Sr
18:25
5:57
252
Marco Cisneros
Jr
18:52
6:05
263
18 Rio Americano
21-18-16-17-18
Gap: 1:05
83:56
16:47
5:25
525 Ross Gowan
Sr
16:12
5:13
41
Nic Gorman
Sr
16:30
5:19
67
Zach Chambers
Jr
16:42
5:23
91
Jack Pallesen
Sr
17:15
5:34
160
Jalen Naran
Jr
17:17
5:35
166
Tyler Escay
Fr
17:51
5:45
215
Nathan Witte
Sr
18:08
5:51
236
19 Del Oro
27-24-21-18-19
Gap: 0:53
84:00
16:48
5:25
535 Bryan Stafford
Sr
16:21
5:16
55
Tate Sutter
Sr
16:28
5:19
63
Sebastian Lichti
Fr
16:57
5:28
126
Ben Backs
Fr
17:00
5:29
133
Ben Edwards
Sr
17:14
5:34
158
Ben Lubiens
Sr
17:15
5:34
159
Garret LaPlante
Jr
17:41
5:42
205
20 Rodriguez
18-25-20-20-20
Gap: 1:20
84:12
16:50
5:26
571 Simon Stubbert
Jr
16:04
5:11
31
Hunter Bennion
Sr
16:41
5:23
89
Isaac Elahi
Sr
16:54
5:27
122
Andrei Ofilan
Sr
17:08
5:32
148
David Watson
Jr
17:24
5:37
181
Eric Cortes
Sr
17:48
5:45
212
Aaron Hillberg
Jr
18:03
5:49
231
21 El Dorado
31-30-28-22-21
Gap: 0:47
84:26
16:53
5:27
586 Dominic Raffetto
Jr
16:30
5:19
68
Jacob Combrink
Sr
16:46
5:25
102
Coleman Tobin
So
16:51
5:26
117
Benjamin Sallee
Fr
17:00
5:29
134
Charles Chelberg
Jr
17:17
5:35
165
Cody Foxworthy
So
17:20
5:35
170
Elliott Stevenson
Jr
17:38
5:41
195
22 West Campus
8-26-26-21-22
Gap: 2:01
84:19
16:52
5:26
617 Godebo Chapman
Jr
15:38
5:03
8
Jared Cruz
Sr
16:58
5:28
128
Brandon Moreno
Fr
17:01
5:29
138
Ben Nixon
Jr
17:03
5:30
143
Ethan Walker
Sr
17:39
5:42
200
Jonathan Duong
Jr
17:47
5:44
211
Chris Kramer
Sr
19:15
6:12
271
23 McClatchy
13-15-18-23-23
Gap: 1:48
84:44
16:57
5:28
625 Joseph Wiley
So
15:51
5:07
16
Parker Van Ostrand
Jr
16:36
5:21
80
Nelson McMahon
Sr
17:01
5:29
136
Colby Tell
Sr
17:38
5:41
196
Jackson Wedel
So
17:39
5:41
197
Fletcher Lux
So
17:42
5:43
207
Sam Hemesath
Jr
18:03
5:49
230
24 Napa
25-21-23-25-24
Gap: 1:40
85:24
17:05
5:31
677 Erik Cosca
Sr
16:19
5:16
50
David Acuna
Jr
16:28
5:19
64
Daniel Rios
Sr
17:12
5:33
155
Matthew Helms
Sr
17:26
5:37
182
Johnathan Gadasy
Sr
17:59
5:48
226
Elliot Surh
Sr
18:29
5:58
254




25 St Mary’s
11-20-22-24-25
Gap: 2:37
85:21
17:04
5:30
679 Daniel Winter
So
15:45
5:05
12
Elijah Sulivan
So
16:46
5:24
101
Joe Rishwain
Jr
17:11
5:32
151
Luke Luchessi
Sr
17:18
5:35
167
Max Luchessi
So
18:22
5:55
248
Matteo Ramirez
Sr
18:45
6:03
260
Vicente Contreras
Jr
18:49
6:04
261
26 Woodcreek
19-22-29-28-26
Gap: 1:40
85:18
17:04
5:30
689 Lucas Reeves
Sr
16:05
5:11
32
Kaden McKay
Sr
16:37
5:22
83
James Tami
Sr
17:21
5:36
174
Jacob Larson
Sr
17:31
5:39
191
Tyler Gee
Fr
17:44
5:43
209
Gannon Harriman
Jr
17:51
5:46
217
Anthony DiPentino
Sr
17:53
5:46
221
27 Branham
6-22-27-26-27
Gap: 2:26
85:06
17:01
5:29
701 Evan Franco
Sr
15:31
5:00
6
Robert Oryall
Jr
16:48
5:25
109
Antione Moret
So
17:20
5:35
171
Caelan Reinoso
Sr
17:30
5:39
190
L.J. Perez
So
17:57
5:47
225
Bryant Houston
Jr
18:16
5:54
241
Dominic Clima
So
18:17
5:54
243
28 Reno
36-35-33-30-28
Gap: 0:40
85:26
17:05
5:31
712 Ben Miller
Sr
16:49
5:26
114
Dominic Motter
Jr
16:54
5:27
120
Jacob Waisanen
Sr
16:59
5:29
131
Giovanni Galeoto
Jr
17:16
5:34
161
Scott Osgard
Jr
17:29
5:38
186
John Bergin
Jr
17:29
5:38
189
Matthew Gerard
Jr
17:37
5:41
194
29 Nevada Union
23-16-19-27-29
Gap: 2:22
86:29
17:18
5:35
734 Jake Slade
Jr
16:15
5:15
44
Travis Selby
Jr
16:20
5:16
53
Antonio Valenti
Jr
17:01
5:29
141
Ryan Morgan
Sr
18:15
5:53
240
Cole Retzler
Sr
18:37
6:00
256








30 Granite Bay
28-29-25-29-30
Gap: 2:00
86:10
17:14
5:34
735 Gavin Vance
Jr
16:22
5:17
56
Jonathan Romeo
Sr
16:47
5:25
105
Michael Zagaynov
Sr
16:49
5:25
112
Alex LeBel
Jr
17:50
5:45
213
Addison Atkin
Jr
18:22
5:56
249
Otho Johnson
Jr
18:22
5:56
250
Ty Wolber
Jr
18:41
6:02
257
31 Laguna Creek
35-32-32-32-31
Gap: 0:55
85:57
17:11
5:33
755 Angel Ruiz
Sr
16:44
5:24
95
John Michael Jaro
Sr
16:48
5:25
110
Jay Chew1
So
17:13
5:33
156
Donovan Chen
So
17:33
5:40
193
Adrian Sivaprasad
Jr
17:39
5:42
201
Kevin Haley
Jr
17:52
5:46
218
Beck Shadbourne
Fr
17:55
5:47
223
32 San Ramon Valley
33-31-30-31-32
Gap: 1:25
86:14
17:15
5:34
761 Calder Severson
Sr
16:35
5:21
77
Daniel Stern
Sr
16:44
5:24
97
Ryan Frankel
So
17:09
5:32
149
Eric Connelly
Jr
17:46
5:44
210
Eriberto Perez
Sr
18:00
5:48
228
William Hromyk
Sr
18:15
5:53
239
Griffin King
So
18:33
5:59
255
33 Bishop O'Dowd
16-28-31-33-33
Gap: 2:01
86:21
17:16
5:34
787 Julian Jensen
Sr
16:03
5:11
27
Lucas Chaney
Jr
17:00
5:29
132
Jackson Bigelow
Jr
17:22
5:36
176
Joshua Aquino
So
17:53
5:46
220
Victor Pham
Sr
18:04
5:50
232
Ryan O'Donnell
Fr
18:14
5:53
238
Griffin Osser
So
18:19
5:55
246
34 Damonte Ranch
38-38-37-34-34
Gap: 0:32
86:42
17:20
5:36
854 Alton Edwards
Sr
17:07
5:31
146
Nick Rodie
Sr
17:14
5:34
157
Connor Van Cott
Sr
17:21
5:36
175
Luca Bucciachio
Jr
17:22
5:36
178
Conan Porter
Jr
17:39
5:42
198
Cyrus Evans
Fr
17:56
5:47
224
Chase Pruitt
So
17:59
5:48
227
35 Casa Roble
30-34-35-35-35
Gap: 2:46
89:09
17:50
5:45
964 Christopher Billings
Sr
16:27
5:18
61
Nolan Rozumowicz
Jr
17:19
5:35
169
Carson Konvalin
Sr
17:52
5:46
219
Sam Royston
Sr
18:18
5:54
245
Evan Kliewer
Sr
19:13
6:12
270
Aaron Heberlein
So
19:24
6:15
275
Zachary Heberlein
So
19:39
6:20
280
36 Vintage
34-36-34-36-36
Gap: 2:31
89:42
17:56
5:47
972 Dylan Frye
Sr
16:41
5:23
90
Liam Alexander
So
17:06
5:31
145
Jonathan Wachowski
Sr
17:40
5:42
202
Dylan Henry Scott
Jr
19:02
6:08
266
Rodrigo Farfan
Jr
19:12
6:12
269
Nicholas Malito
So
19:19
6:14
272




37 Franklin (EG)
37-37-38-38-37
Gap: 1:17
88:37
17:43
5:43
991 Marshall Bishop
Jr
17:01
5:29
137
Trent Lee
Jr
17:11
5:33
152
Gino Guerrero
Fr
17:51
5:46
216
Jerry Lukose
Jr
18:16
5:54
242
Israel Babbitt
So
18:18
5:54
244
Joshua Anderson
Jr
18:24
5:56
251
Josue Reveles
Jr
18:27
5:57
253
38 Mira Loma
32-33-36-37-38
Gap: 3:46
90:32
18:06
5:50
994 Dean McLane
So
16:34
5:21
76
William McCoy
Fr
17:12
5:33
153
Andrew Marshall
So
18:05
5:50
233
Illya Nabok
Jr
18:20
5:55
247
Alexander Anaya
Sr
20:20
6:34
285
David Martinez
So
20:58
6:46
288
Evan Pratt
Sr
22:35
7:17
291
39 Lincoln-L
41-39-39-39-39
Gap: 1:28
90:28
18:06
5:50
1113 Cameron Noreen
So
17:24
5:37
180
John Hoang
Jr
17:27
5:38
183
Justin Hinson
So
18:02
5:49
229
Brandon Breshears
Sr
18:44
6:03
259
Nate Lauderdale
Jr
18:51
6:05
262
Kai Christensen
Sr
19:23
6:15
273
Cailon Moreau
Jr
19:26
6:16
276
40 Sacred Heart Prep
39-40-40-40-40
Gap: 1:54
91:40
18:20
5:55
1165 Matthew Chun
Sr
17:17
5:34
163
Austin Jamias
Jr
18:05
5:50
234
Seamus Macaluso
So
18:13
5:52
237
Finn Roblin
Jr
18:54
6:06
264
Bradley Haire
Jr
19:11
6:11
267
John Killmond
Fr
19:35
6:19
279
Tynan Macaluso
Fr
19:47
6:23
282
41 Del Campo
40-41-41-41-41
Gap: 2:12
92:59
18:36
6:00
1216 Israel Monroy-Hern
Sr
17:22
5:36
177
Ethan McInnis
So
18:08
5:51
235
Geraldo Garcia Lopez
Fr
18:43
6:02
258
Elias Baeder
So
19:12
6:12
268
Cole Rommelfanger
Fr
19:34
6:19
278
Blake Warner
Fr
19:40
6:21
281
Robert Rommelfanger
Fr
20:58
6:46
287
42 Vacaville
42-42-42-42-42
Gap: 5:56
99:45
19:57
6:26
1309 Jack Boyd
Jr
17:32
5:39
192
Ben Zilz
Jr
18:56
6:06
265
Dylan Ramsay
Sr
19:23
6:15
274
Jaxson Ivie
Fr
20:25
6:35
286
Ethan Pittard
Jr
23:29
7:34
292








43 Bear River
43-43-43-43-43
Gap: 1:58
102:12
20:26
6:36
1423 John Herrera
So
19:28
6:17
277
Justin Roberts
Sr
19:57
6:26
283
Matthew Phipps
Sr
20:11
6:31
284
Connor Ronka
Sr
21:09
6:49
289
Elijah Funk
Fr
21:26
6:55
290
Austin Phipps
Fr
26:41
8:36
293




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Henry Jackson
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
84:15
16:51
5:26
51 Charles Immendorf
Sr
16:21
5:16
1
Adan Fernandez
Sr
16:28
5:19
2
Gabe Endresen
Jr
16:48
5:25
6
Joshua Perry
Sr
17:07
5:31
14
Brady Twedt
Jr
17:32
5:39
28








2 Campolindo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
85:14
17:03
5:30
68 Marco Chao
So
16:39
5:22
4
Rhys Pullen
So
16:40
5:23
5
Sam Morasch
Sr
17:00
5:29
10
Finn Jordan
So
17:16
5:34
19
Owen Hunger
Sr
17:38
5:41
30








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Poly (Long Beach)
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
85:37
17:07
5:31
75 Nicholas Mejia
So
16:32
5:20
3
Nathan Jimenez
Jr
16:56
5:28
8
Brandon Perry
So
17:10
5:32
15
Aidan Johnson
Sr
17:11
5:33
16
Jay Kumar
Jr
17:47
5:44
33








4 Los Altos
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:30
85:42
17:08
5:32
78 Collin Hepworth
Jr
16:53
5:27
7
Abhishek Subandh
Sr
17:01
5:29
11
Fernando Sepulveda
So
17:04
5:30
12
Daniel Ghasemfar
Sr
17:21
5:36
23
Luke Sage
Sr
17:23
5:36
25








5 Vista Del Lago (Fols
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:32
86:19
17:16
5:34
96 Alcuin Mowrer
Sr
16:58
5:28
9
Daniel Granger
Jr
17:04
5:30
13
Silas Glynn
So
17:20
5:35
21
Joshua Cagney
Sr
17:27
5:38
26
Michael Dias
Jr
17:30
5:39
27








6 San Francisco Univer
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
88:27
17:41
5:42
146 Nathan Evans
Jr
17:16
5:34
18
Frank Wercinski
Jr
17:21
5:36
22
Ryan Tabibian
Jr
17:22
5:36
24
Zach Ravel
Jr
18:12
5:52
40
Jacob MacGregor
Sr
18:17
5:54
42








7 El Dorado
8-8-7-8-7
Gap: 1:41
90:40
18:08
5:51
194 Cody Foxworthy
So
17:20
5:35
20
Elliott Stevenson
Jr
17:38
5:41
29
Kai Ratti
Fr
17:58
5:48
37
John Putt
Sr
18:44
6:03
51
Sean Johnston
Jr
19:01
6:08
57








8 Del Oro
6-7-8-7-8
Gap: 2:08
90:59
18:12
5:52
196 Ben Lubiens
Sr
17:15
5:34
17
Garret LaPlante
Jr
17:41
5:42
31
Gabe Lewis
Sr
18:18
5:54
43
Connor Daly
Sr
18:22
5:56
44
Ryan Mann
Sr
19:23
6:15
61








9 Woodcreek
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:03
91:45
18:21
5:55
219 Gannon Harriman
Jr
17:51
5:46
34
Anthony DiPentino
Sr
17:53
5:46
35
Cameron Wills
Sr
18:25
5:56
45
Efrain Sandoval
Sr
18:42
6:02
50
Jadon Lai
Jr
18:54
6:06
55








10 Damonte Ranch
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:58
92:58
18:36
6:00
237 Cyrus Evans
Fr
17:56
5:47
36
Chase Pruitt
So
17:59
5:48
38
Xavier Angus
Sr
18:32
5:59
46
Aedan Spaulding
Fr
18:36
6:00
48
Zane Minore
Jr
19:54
6:25
69








11 McClatchy
9-10-10-11-11
Gap: 1:48
93:05
18:37
6:00
244 Fletcher Lux
So
17:42
5:43
32
Sam Hemesath
Jr
18:03
5:49
39
Andrew Yee
Fr
18:41
6:02
49
Ryan Tang
So
19:09
6:11
58
Henry Chadwick
Sr
19:30
6:18
66








12 San Ramon Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:06
93:54
18:47
6:03
258 William Hromyk
Sr
18:15
5:53
41
Griffin King
So
18:33
5:59
47
Peter Davis
Jr
18:50
6:05
54
Diego Mack
Jr
18:56
6:06
56
Noah Levy
Fr
19:21
6:14
60








13 St Mary’s
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:51
95:49
19:10
6:11
297 Matteo Ramirez
Sr
18:45
6:03
52
Vicente Contreras
Jr
18:49
6:04
53
Robert Ortiz-Wilson
Jr
19:11
6:11
59
Adrian Cruz
Jr
19:29
6:17
65
Anthony Chavez
Jr
19:35
6:19
68








14 Lincoln-L
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:05
99:20
19:52
6:24
326 Kai Christensen
Sr
19:23
6:15
62
Cailon Moreau
Jr
19:26
6:16
63
Trevor Campbell
So
19:28
6:17
64
Hunter Janssen
So
19:35
6:19
67
Jaden Breshears
Sr
21:28
6:55
70








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ajani Salcido Jr Jesuit 10:19.62 5:10
2 Jacob Harbert Sr Whitney 10:44.6 5:22
3 Vishal Lashkari Jr Campolindo 10:49.81 5:25 1/13 1/27 3/45
4 Montgomery Akers Jr Henry Jackson 10:51.84 5:26
5 Jack Pieper Jr Campolindo 10:53.26 5:27 2/13 2/27 1/39 11:33
(0:39)
11:33
(0:39)
11:33
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Bradford Martin Jr Campolindo 10:59.1 5:30 3/13 3/27 1/35 12:04
(1:05)
12:04
(1:05)
12:04
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Joe Ryan Jr Jesuit 11:00.25 5:30
8 Owen Dulcich Sr Davis 11:00.65 5:30
9 Tyler Hawkins Jr Whitney 11:00.82 5:30
10 Kevin Rockwell Jr Davis 11:02 5:31
11 Luke Rashid Jr Davis 11:05.25 5:33
12 Malachai Amore Jr Whitney 11:10.35 5:35
13 Alan Pierrat Jr Campolindo 11:11.93 5:36 4/13 4/27 1/35 11:44
(0:32)
11:44
(0:32)
11:44
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Nate Carter Sr Oakmont 11:17.96 5:39
15 Alec Driver Jr Campolindo 11:18.13 5:39 5/13 5/27 1/31 11:47
(0:29)
11:47
(0:29)
11:47
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Arik Nashan Jr Campolindo 11:19.65 5:40 6/13 6/27 1/28 11:32
(0:13)
11:32
(0:13)
11:32
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Jaden Luna Jr Franklin (EG) 11:20.28 5:40
18 Alex Clare Jr Campolindo 11:21.76 5:41 7/13 7/27 1/28 12:21
(0:59)
12:21
(0:59)
12:21
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Vadim Bezinskiy Jr Laguna Creek 11:26.54 5:43
20 James Krepelka Jr San Francisco Univer 11:30.16 5:45
21 Michael Pecha Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 11:31.4 5:46
22 Michael Gamette Jr Jesuit 11:33.03 5:47
23 Dylan Loth Jr Lincoln (S) 11:33.92 5:47
24 Esteban Moctezuma Jr Pleasant Grove 11:34.32 5:47
25 Hayden Tam Jr Davis 11:35.07 5:48
26 Anish Gaddam Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 11:36.64 5:48
27 Alec Evans Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 11:36.94 5:48
28 Evan Yabu Jr Campolindo 11:38.08 5:49 8/13 9/27 1/27 11:22 11:22 11:22
29 Ryan Wright Jr Bishop O'Dowd 11:38.29 5:49
30 Gamiel Ortigoza Sr Franklin (EG) 11:40.46 5:50
31 Graham Neiman So Del Oro 11:43.25 5:52
32 Justin Garcia-Mend Jr Franklin (EG) 11:44.61 5:52
33 Hayden Wagg Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 11:44.8 5:52
34 Gabriel Carver Sr Inderkum 11:45.42 5:53
35 Rudolph Omega Sr Cosumnes Oaks 11:46.23 5:53
36 Alex Padilla So Lincoln (S) 11:46.75 5:53
37 Rowan Keller Jr Davis 11:47.48 5:54
38 Brandon Valdez Sr Whitney 11:47.77 5:54
39 Bryson Clark Jr Cosumnes Oaks 11:48.34 5:54
40 Dennis Xiao Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 11:48.79 5:54
41 Lukas Jakubicki Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 11:49.66 5:55
42 Devin Leung Jr San Francisco Univer 11:49.78 5:55
43 Jeremiah Knoch Jr CORE Butte 11:50.98 5:55
44 Christian Robison So CORE Butte 11:51.49 5:56
45 Kavi McKinney Jr Davis 11:51.64 5:56
46 Aaron Lescure Sr San Ramon Valley 11:52.93 5:56
47 Riley Payne Jr Cosumnes Oaks 11:53.04 5:57
48 Stuart Lee So Cosumnes Oaks 11:53.09 5:57
49 Gabe DeUlloa Jr Davis 11:53.68 5:57
50 Daniel Healy Jr Napa 11:53.8 5:57
51 Dylan Jones Jr Oakmont 11:54.09 5:57
52 Brian Taylor Jr Oakmont 11:54.35 5:57
53 Ryan Anderson So Jesuit 11:54.74 5:57
54 Jared Regan Sr Whitney 11:54.84 5:57
55 Zach Barney So Lincoln-L 11:56.14 5:58
56 Jose Garcia Jr Napa 11:57.42 5:59
57 Ryan Abel So Woodcreek 11:57.56 5:59
58 Kyle Bakewell Jr Golden Sierra 11:57.9 5:59
59 Peter Schmitz Jr Bishop O'Dowd 11:58.84 5:59
60 Keith Mertz Fr Lincoln (S) 12:00.06 6:00
61 Ethan Rowlette Jr Woodcreek 12:00.32 6:00
62 Colby Irvine Jr Cosumnes Oaks 12:01.26 6:01
63 Matt Soetaert Jr El Dorado 12:01.8 6:01
64 Gabriel Lefebre Sr Bishop O'Dowd 12:02.04 6:01
65 Dalton Bickel Sr Cosumnes Oaks 12:02.15 6:01
66 Adam Davies Jr Oakmont 12:02.34 6:01
67 Carson Byrne Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:04.61 6:02
68 Tommy Zollinger Jr Damonte Ranch 12:07.19 6:04
69 Ashwin Giri Jr San Francisco Univer 12:08.07 6:04
70 George Sicner Jr Jesuit 12:08.43 6:04
71 Spencer Browne Jr Bishop O'Dowd 12:09.58 6:05
72 Mason Chen Jr Lincoln (S) 12:11.15 6:06
73 Ryan Franklin Jr Liberty Ranch 12:11.3 6:06
74 Conner Suen Jr Laguna Creek 12:11.82 6:06
75 Tristan Paperno 12:11.91 6:06
76 Michael Cassidy Jr Oakmont 12:11.93 6:06
77 Jaden Rapp Fr Whitney 12:12.61 6:06
78 Tristan King 12:12.98 6:06
79 Owen Deguzman Jr Lincoln (S) 12:13.44 6:07
80 Dylan Marlowe So Lincoln (S) 12:13.68 6:07
81 Spencer Birkes So Liberty Ranch 12:14.12 6:07
82 Ethan Alegre Jr Franklin (EG) 12:14.89 6:07
83 Jaime Garcia So Lodi 12:16.09 6:08
84 Casey Kleeschulte Sr Del Oro 12:16.29 6:08
85 Caden Nakamura Fr College Park 12:16.35 6:08
86 Cade Schwab Sr Whitney 12:17.01 6:09
87 Ryan McNeil So Jesuit 12:17.52 6:09
88 Ari Asera Sr Davis 12:18.3 6:09
89 Abdullah Chaudhry Jr Granite Bay 12:20.41 6:10
90 Sam Koenig Jr Davis 12:21.53 6:11
91 Grayden Bruschke So San Ramon Valley 12:21.89 6:11
92 Carlos Campos Fr Davis 12:22.3 6:11
93 Luke Murdock Jr El Dorado 12:23.25 6:12
94 Hunter Schwab So Whitney 12:23.36 6:12
95 Jacob Montano Jr Rodriguez 12:25.01 6:13
96 Ralph Lozano-Ojeda So Lincoln (S) 12:25.02 6:13
97 Cooper Collier So Whitney 12:25.09 6:13
98 Joel Kreiser Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:26 6:13
99 Owen Neef So Woodcreek 12:26.94 6:13
100 Eric Dong Jr Franklin (EG) 12:26.99 6:13
101 Bailey Walker So Woodcreek 12:27.29 6:14
102 Devin Simpson Jr Woodcreek 12:28.07 6:14
103 Santino Barajas Jr Franklin (EG) 12:28.69 6:14
104 Johnathan Sanchez Jr Rodriguez 12:28.9 6:14
105 Liam Tracy Sr Damonte Ranch 12:29.19 6:15
106 Tory Nguyen Fr Lincoln (S) 12:29.34 6:15
107 Nick Rodriguez Jr Franklin (EG) 12:29.39 6:15
108 Riley Skarda Fr Jesuit 12:29.76 6:15
109 Erwin Leyesa Jr Laguna Creek 12:29.83 6:15
110 Robert Cushing Sr Bishop O'Dowd 12:29.84 6:15
111 Jack Velez Jr Roseville 12:30.28 6:15
112 Levi Chadwick So Whitney 12:30.42 6:15
113 Takuto Kakeda So Folsom 12:30.63 6:15
114 Marcos Lopez Fr Jesuit 12:30.83 6:15
115 Ian Gromm Jr Lincoln (S) 12:31.65 6:16
116 Ben Ryan Fr Jesuit 12:32.05 6:16
117 Connor Dubbels Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:32.17 6:16
118 Hunter Summerhays Jr El Dorado 12:32.96 6:16
119 Myles Jamias So Lincoln (S) 12:33.39 6:17
120 Jacob Heinrich Fr Lodi 12:34.31 6:17
121 Alexander Williams Fr Jesuit 12:34.5 6:17
122 Sean Le Jr Franklin (EG) 12:35.75 6:18
123 Tristan Vegeto Jr Damonte Ranch 12:36.38 6:18
124 Miguel Bustos Sr Napa 12:37.06 6:19
125 Eric Lotz Sr El Dorado 12:37.49 6:19
126 Devin Collins Jr Folsom 12:38.83 6:19
127 Kenny Zhou Jr Davis 12:38.92 6:19
128 Daniel Elliott So Rocklin 12:39.23 6:20
129 Arsh Koneru-Ansari Fr Folsom 12:39.57 6:20
130 Ayden Morgan Fr Davis 12:40.5 6:20
131 Noah Lindo Jr Inderkum 12:40.93 6:20
132 Pierceson Krieg Jr Lincoln-L 12:40.96 6:20
133 Luqmaan Shaikh Jr San Francisco Univer 12:41.17 6:21
134 Julien Escobar Jr El Dorado 12:42.38 6:21
135 Diego Scanlon Jr San Francisco Univer 12:44.9 6:22
136 Nicholas Lyons Fr Jesuit 12:45.22 6:23
137 Gabriel Villadelgado Jr Laguna Creek 12:45.66 6:23
138 Logan O'Daniel Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:46.95 6:23
139 Tai Hackett Jr Davis 12:47.85 6:24
140 John Bonini Jr Christian Brothers 12:47.87 6:24
141 Ryan Barbieri So Rocklin 12:48.44 6:24
142 Connor McIlraith Jr Davis 12:48.59 6:24
143 Max Sommerhauser Jr Whitney 12:49.16 6:25
144 Connor Hamilton Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 12:49.4 6:25
145 Jasper Halford Jr Woodcreek 12:49.83 6:25
146 Eliot Pickering Pick So Jesuit 12:50.18 6:25
147 Daniel Bravo Fr Lodi 12:50.34 6:25
148 Danilo Gallegos-Ar Jr Damonte Ranch 12:50.85 6:25
149 Kellen Bassler Jr College Park 12:51.5 6:26
150 Aidan Leckie Fr Davis 12:51.61 6:26
151 Nelson Booth Jr Woodcreek 12:52.39 6:26
152 Jacob Lolli Fr Damonte Ranch 12:52.73 6:26
153 Nick Ferguson So Jesuit 12:53.84 6:27
154 Leland Lee So West Campus 12:54.36 6:27
155 Jacob Bowie Fr Woodcreek 12:55.55 6:28
156 Ian Good Sr Rodriguez 12:56.16 6:28
157 Khanh Nguyen Jr Inderkum 12:57.14 6:29
158 Timothy Corcoran So Liberty Ranch 12:57.22 6:29
159 Matthew Loge Fr Davis 12:57.72 6:29
160 Eric Ostdiek So Folsom 12:58.83 6:29
161 Ryan Layman Jr Davis 12:59.71 6:30
162 Elias Yasui Jr Davis 13:00.26 6:30
163 Jason Karim So Davis 13:00.37 6:30
164 Sam Hernandez Sr Whitney 13:01.08 6:31
165 Charles Ardoin Sr Del Oro 13:02.04 6:31
166 Bryce Ogden Sr Napa 13:02.13 6:31
167 Gadiel Rangel Jr Inderkum 13:04.32 6:32
168 Kyle Loth Fr Lincoln (S) 13:04.55 6:32
169 Justin Wang So Campolindo 13:05.16 6:33 9/13 19/27 6/25
170 Christian Anderson Jr Franklin (EG) 13:06.1 6:33
171 Joseph Romero Sr Inderkum 13:06.71 6:33
172 Desmond Greer Jr Christian Brothers 13:06.78 6:33
173 Arjun Atwal Jr Inderkum 13:06.96 6:33
174 Joshua Long So CORE Butte 13:07.2 6:34
175 Kai Martell Jr San Francisco Univer 13:08.01 6:34
176 Dustin Ramirez Jr Rio Americano 13:08.85 6:34
177 Leopold Dippon Sr Mira Loma 13:09.12 6:35
178 Garrett Wong Jr Christian Brothers 13:09.5 6:35
179 Alex Merydith Jr Lincoln-L 13:09.7 6:35
180 Austin Toups Sr Davis 13:10.66 6:35
181 Aidan Morrison So Rocklin 13:12.05 6:36
182 Brandon Medina Jr Damonte Ranch 13:12.77 6:36
183 Henry Roe Jr Rio Americano 13:13.21 6:37
184 Wyatt Tucker Fr Del Oro 13:13.3 6:37
185 John Lindroos So Jesuit 13:13.47 6:37
186 Devin Pettit So Jesuit 13:13.7 6:37
187 David Bawolski So College Park 13:14.22 6:37
188 Jens Helquist Fr Folsom 13:14.54 6:37
189 Isaak Lau So Laguna Creek 13:14.86 6:37
190 Carson Knox Jr Woodcreek 13:15.38 6:38
191 Ryan O'Connor Jr Napa 13:15.57 6:38
192 Aidan Kaneski Jr Del Oro 13:15.88 6:38
193 Jonathan Der So San Ramon Valley 13:15.96 6:38
194 Nick Reis Sr Whitney 13:16.76 6:38
195 Christopher Velez So College Park 13:16.8 6:38
196 Tim Jahner Jr Rodriguez 13:17.07 6:39
197 Gavin Huang So Davis 13:17.33 6:39
198 Ethan Loomis Jr Rio Americano 13:18.17 6:39
199 Nicholas Tidwell Jr McClatchy 13:18.62 6:39
200 Sebastian Leng So Folsom 13:19.08 6:40
201 Paul Schiele Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:19.45 6:40
202 Dawit Taddese Jr Laguna Creek 13:19.61 6:40
203 Joshua Wittenberg Jr El Dorado 13:20.02 6:40
204 Markus Klug Jr Woodcreek 13:20.23 6:40
205 Tanner Jackson So Damonte Ranch 13:20.49 6:40
206 Landon York Fr Golden Sierra 13:20.52 6:40
207 Mikey Marquez So Rodriguez 13:20.66 6:40
208 Emmanuel Hernandez So Napa 13:20.79 6:40
209 Jaiden Abulencia Fr San Ramon Valley 13:20.94 6:40
210 Jeremy Low So Damonte Ranch 13:21.29 6:41
211 Elliot DeJong Fr Davis 13:21.37 6:41
212 Joseph Pyle Fr Jesuit 13:21.45 6:41
213 Thomas Sorkin Jr Davis 13:21.91 6:41
214 Ryan Zuehlke Fr Woodcreek 13:22.82 6:41
215 Tate Stormes Jr Liberty Ranch 13:23.29 6:42
216 Liam Towne Jr Bishop O'Dowd 13:23.92 6:42
217 Miguel Alvarez Jr Napa 13:25.4 6:43
218 Amaan Sandhu Jr Inderkum 13:25.58 6:43
219 Sean Daly Jr Del Oro 13:26.2 6:43
220 Hayden Vandeluyster Fr Oak Ridge 13:26.41 6:43
221 Patrick Pena Fr San Ramon Valley 13:26.58 6:43
222 Bryce Caples Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:27.01 6:44
223 Yates Do Jr Bishop O'Dowd 13:27.24 6:44
224 Andrew Close Fr Del Oro 13:27.78 6:44
225 Blake Rogers Jr Liberty Ranch 13:28.36 6:44
226 Seth DeBoer Jr Whitney 13:28.51 6:44
227 Mercer Monroe Sr Oakmont 13:28.67 6:44
228 Alex Rodatos Jr Woodcreek 13:28.88 6:44
229 Cameron Hughes Sr Oak Ridge 13:29.12 6:45
230 Charles Sander Fr Jesuit 13:29.34 6:45
231 Justino Jacobs So Lincoln (S) 13:29.53 6:45
232 Zhihao Qi So Folsom 13:29.93 6:45
233 Julian Costa Jr Nevada Union 13:30.12 6:45
234 Marc Kena Aquino Jr Lincoln-L 13:31.34 6:46
235 Miguel Arreola Sr Oakmont 13:31.95 6:46
236 Colby Redmond So San Ramon Valley 13:32.19 6:46
237 Lucas Ziegler Fr College Park 13:33.04 6:47
238 Adrian Navarro So Napa 13:33.62 6:47
239 Tyler Gonsalves Jr College Park 13:34.13 6:47
240 Ashton Sharp Fr Damonte Ranch 13:35.07 6:48
241 Ryan Sahar So Davis 13:35.51 6:48
242 Finlay Penney Jr Campolindo 13:36.14 6:48 10/13 21/27 7/21 13:14 13:14 13:14
243 Elias Guzman Jr Jesuit 13:36.45 6:48
244 Adrian Pu So Davis 13:36.49 6:48
245 Ezekiel (Zeke) Mon So Rio Americano 13:37.65 6:49
246 Nate Serrao Jr Jesuit 13:37.88 6:49
247 Luis Flores Fr Lodi 13:39.52 6:50
248 Gabriel Borgia-Munoz Jr Napa 13:40.17 6:50
249 Jack Best-Silva Jr Lincoln (S) 13:40.47 6:50
250 Declan Taber So Jesuit 13:40.87 6:50
251 Dario Ruscica Fr Whitney 13:43.74 6:52
252 Andy Hall Jr Mira Loma 13:44.74 6:52
253 Jonathan Kay So Jesuit 13:44.87 6:52
254 Kian Razavi Fr Rio Americano 13:44.98 6:52
255 Luke Snider So Jesuit 13:45.11 6:53
256 Scott Inouye So Davis 13:45.63 6:53
257 Peter Normann Jr Chico 13:45.7 6:53
258 Engel Salgado Jr Cosumnes Oaks 13:46 6:53
259 Raul Ruiz Jr College Park 13:47.88 6:54
260 Zhuqing Liu So Davis 13:48.9 6:54
261 Ransom Allen Jr Granite Bay 13:49.39 6:55
262 Jake McCarville Fr Woodcreek 13:50.11 6:55
263 Ricardo Zambrano Jr Napa 13:51.54 6:56
264 Joseph Heinze So CORE Butte 13:51.57 6:56
265 Kaden Runfola Fr San Ramon Valley 13:52.09 6:56
266 Ryan Fukui Jr Lincoln-L 13:54.02 6:57
267 David Giorgi Jr Lodi 13:54.13 6:57
268 Sean Fishman Fr San Francisco Univer 13:54.52 6:57
269 Rod Miguel Uriarte Jr Davis 13:55.35 6:58
270 Brogan McLaughlin Fr Jesuit 13:55.5 6:58
271 Nicholas Gustafson So Christian Brothers 13:56.71 6:58
272 Logan Hughes Sr Oakmont 13:56.82 6:58
273 Ashton Searle So College Park 13:57.03 6:59
274 Georgy Moskaev Sr Mira Loma 13:57.24 6:59
275 Ethan Dunnery So Whitney 13:58.35 6:59
276 Nico DeMattei Fr Del Oro 13:58.48 6:59
277 Asher Cox Jr Lincoln-L 13:58.52 6:59
278 Kyle Barry Fr Woodcreek 13:59.45 7:00
279 Sudhir Karthikeyan Fr Folsom 14:00.51 7:00
280 Esteban Lee Jr Jesuit 14:01.59 7:01
281 Nickolas Perez Fr Davis 14:01.79 7:01
282 Alexander Kourjanski Sr Bishop O'Dowd 14:02.34 7:01
283 Clyde Harris Fr El Dorado 14:02.69 7:01
284 Noah Velasquez So College Park 14:02.95 7:01
285 Orlando Scheil Fr San Francisco Univer 14:03.32 7:02
286 Philip Langreck Jr Davis 14:03.64 7:02
287 Nathan McGinnis So Damonte Ranch 14:03.95 7:02
288 Quinton Emerson Sr Mira Loma 14:04.13 7:02
289 David Candelario So Davis 14:04.19 7:02
290 Alex Zaragoza Fr Inderkum 14:04.53 7:02
291 Sean Paredes So Jesuit 14:04.8 7:02
292 Ricardo Soto Jr College Park 14:04.85 7:02
293 Gabe Gissell Jr Napa 14:05.12 7:03
294 Franco Parcella Fr San Francisco Univer 14:05.73 7:03
295 Bryce Alma Sr Lincoln-L 14:08.64 7:04
296 Harry Parsons Fr San Francisco Univer 14:10.19 7:05
297 Franco Sanchez Jr Davis 14:10.64 7:05
298 Jotishwar Mohan Fr Folsom 14:11.48 7:06
299 Blake Adolphson Jr Christian Brothers 14:12.28 7:06
300 Krystyn Poulous So San Ramon Valley 14:13.47 7:07
301 Arwin Garong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 14:14.16 7:07
302 Owen Fernandes Fr Davis 14:14.81 7:07
303 Matthew Cox Fr Oak Ridge 14:15.69 7:08
304 Koby Kissi Fr Laguna Creek 14:16.37 7:08
305 Graham Segel Sr Davis 14:17.87 7:09
306 Corbin Peek Fr Whitney 14:18.13 7:09
307 Jay Chew2 So Laguna Creek 14:18.3 7:09
308 Justin Werner Jr Lincoln (S) 14:18.39 7:09
309 Sean Elliott Fr Rio Americano 14:18.45 7:09
310 Stephen Wend-Bell Jr Franklin (EG) 14:19.11 7:10
311 James Smith So San Ramon Valley 14:20.1 7:10
312 Haydn Eaton Fr Lincoln (S) 14:20.94 7:10
313 Bryan Eickmann Jr Whitney 14:21 7:11
314 Blake Maxon So College Park 14:22.73 7:11
315 Michael D'Incecco So Jesuit 14:22.87 7:11
316 Isaac Gonzalez Sr Liberty Ranch 14:23.05 7:12
317 Aiden Mandate Fr Rodriguez 14:23.44 7:12
318 Josh Alder Jr Del Oro 14:23.46 7:12
319 Evan Carrasco Jr Christian Brothers 14:24.57 7:12
320 Colin Cavanaugh Sr Pleasant Grove 14:24.76 7:12
321 Alec Redmond Fr McClatchy 14:24.9 7:12
322 Shane Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 14:25.02 7:13
323 Lucas Walter Fr Christian Brothers 14:25.42 7:13
324 Ryan Moreno So Rodriguez 14:27.69 7:14
325 Aidan Zimmermann Jr Davis 14:28.23 7:14
326 Allen Detrick Jr Davis 14:29.74 7:15
327 Aidan Prouty So Christian Brothers 14:31.08 7:16
328 Jason Lopez Sr Damonte Ranch 14:32.72 7:16
329 David Pechenyuk Jr Oakmont 14:35.28 7:18
330 Jake Gallagher Jr Rio Americano 14:36.19 7:18
331 Jacob Nolberg Jr Davis 14:36.82 7:18
332 Santiago Ruffalo-B Fr Davis 14:37.46 7:19
333 Liam Shorrock Fr El Dorado 14:37.88 7:19
334 Sam Williamson Jr Napa 14:37.92 7:19
335 Zach Carson So Rio Americano 14:38.35 7:19
336 Sean Cheathan Sr Buckingham Charter M 14:38.98 7:19
337 Lucas Paton Fr Jesuit 14:40.05 7:20
338 Jack Fisher Fr Golden Sierra 14:40.79 7:20
339 Luke Bell Fr Damonte Ranch 14:43.93 7:22
340 Michael Herrera Sr Mira Loma 14:44.94 7:22
341 Luke Powers Sr Christian Brothers 14:46.36 7:23
342 Avery Dana Jr Christian Brothers 14:47.19 7:24
343 Calvin Chapman So Napa 14:47.83 7:24
344 Jacob Cooper So Lodi 14:49.77 7:25
345 Charlie McDargh-Mi Fr El Dorado 14:50.01 7:25
346 Asher Alacar So College Park 14:50.41 7:25
347 Jason Blumberg Sr Liberty Ranch 14:50.79 7:25
348 Andrew Cornelison So Buckingham Charter M 14:51.06 7:26
349 Logan Porter So Rio Americano 14:51.41 7:26
350 Miles Kerr So Davis 14:51.5 7:26
351 Cody Billings 14:51.73 7:26
352 Dean Lane Sr Mira Loma 14:52.43 7:26
353 Gabriel Carmona Fr Rio Americano 14:54.19 7:27
354 Joe Kurth So El Dorado 14:54.42 7:27
355 Matthew Marini Jr Lodi 14:57.15 7:29
356 Trey Keats Jr Woodland Christian 14:58.5 7:29
357 Bobby Labbe Fr Rio Americano 14:59.1 7:30
358 Kyle Moe Jr Campolindo 15:00.01 7:30 11/13 24/27 12/18 15:29
(0:29)
15:29
(0:29)
15:29
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
359 Daniel Norris So Rio Americano 15:00.62 7:30
360 Ruiyang Liu Jr Mira Loma 15:02.6 7:31
361 Amari Fort2 Fr Rio Americano 15:02.89 7:31
362 Julian Tenbrink Fr Lodi 15:03.64 7:32
363 McCormick Doolittle Sr Rio Americano 15:04.51 7:32
364 Dylan De Valk Jr Whitney 15:05.14 7:33
365 Sean Duffy Sr Davis 15:05.37 7:33
366 Liam Lacer Fr Lincoln (S) 15:07.21 7:34
367 Billie Cunningham Jr Whitney 15:08.27 7:34
368 Emmanuel Ortiz Jr College Park 15:08.61 7:34
369 Tommy Contreras So Jesuit 15:11.51 7:36
370 Aidan Clark So CORE Butte 15:12.45 7:36
371 Carlian Leung Jr College Park 15:12.47 7:36
372 Robert Hoang So Bishop O'Dowd 15:13.48 7:37
373 Ankur Ahir Jr Franklin (EG) 15:16.15 7:38
374 Trevor Frank Fr Rio Americano 15:18.22 7:39
375 Jose Zarate Jr Napa 15:18.69 7:39
376 Kevin Chen So Napa 15:19.92 7:40
377 Ethan Vahle So Rio Americano 15:22.35 7:41
378 Quintin Eusebio Sr Rodriguez 15:25.27 7:43
379 Antonio Salinas Fr Inderkum 15:27.25 7:44
380 Jack Pettit Fr Jesuit 15:27.8 7:44
381 Austin Sloan Sr Cosumnes Oaks 15:27.82 7:44
382 Jose Sanchez Lopez So College Park 15:27.96 7:44
383 Alex Flores Jr McClatchy 15:30.06 7:45
384 Shale Falde Jr Mira Loma 15:31.05 7:46
385 Ethan Akahoshi So Rocklin 15:31.71 7:46
386 Angelo Cruz2 Fr Lincoln (S) 15:31.88 7:46
387 Nicholas DeSilva So College Park 15:33.33 7:47
388 Ben Church Jr Del Oro 15:35.49 7:48
389 Christian Renteria Fr Liberty Ranch 15:36.24 7:48
390 Spencer Hirrlinger Fr Oak Ridge 15:37.64 7:49
391 Eli Cole Fr Golden Sierra 15:39.38 7:50
392 Tyler Herceg Fr Whitney 15:40.52 7:50
393 Kyle Haydon So San Ramon Valley 15:40.69 7:50
394 Mitchell Bradley Fr Golden Sierra 15:42.37 7:51
395 Nathaniel Taylor Fr Christian Brothers 15:46.76 7:53
396 Logan Brzyscz Fr Del Oro 15:48.35 7:54
397 Mate Kapinya Fr Jesuit 15:54.48 7:57
398 Jonathon Parker Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 15:55.94 7:58
399 Jake Arnold Fr San Ramon Valley 15:58.63 7:59
400 Lemuel Leonidas Jr Inderkum 16:00.32 8:00
401 Jianne Santos Fr Rio Americano 16:00.91 8:00
402 Juan Jimenez Fr Jesuit 16:03.08 8:02
403 Timothy Hudson-Wil Fr Laguna Creek 16:04.02 8:02
404 Samuel Biletskiy Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 16:04.55 8:02
405 Trevor Tillett Jr McClatchy 16:06.71 8:03
406 Josh Masem So Davis 16:06.8 8:03
407 Ryan Mood So Rio Americano 16:07.31 8:04
408 Michael Sicner So Jesuit 16:09.35 8:05
409 Matthew Lai So San Ramon Valley 16:13.34 8:07
410 Ryan Tosh Fr Laguna Creek 16:16.02 8:08
411 Jeffrey Raboy Jr Liberty Ranch 16:24.34 8:12
412 Cole Bertolani So Rio Americano 16:25.73 8:13
413 Mustafa Al Zuwaini Jr Del Campo 16:29 8:15
414 Declan Fleet Jr Davis 16:30.67 8:15
415 Treece Hillstrom Fr Lodi 16:35.16 8:18
416 Lucas Collins So Rio Americano 16:36.98 8:18
417 Alex Carnefix So Rio Americano 16:41.04 8:21
418 Bryce O'Brien2 So Rocklin 16:46.02 8:23
419 Ares Palubicki Sr Davis 16:46.73 8:23
420 James Tang Jr Campolindo 16:57.42 8:29 12/13 26/27 13/15
421 Jayden Ngugen So Inderkum 17:02.11 8:31
422 Lucas Ferguson Fr Rio Americano 17:04.57 8:32
423 Devin Tafoya Jr Woodland Christian 17:31.13 8:46
424 Kevin Ma Fr Campolindo 17:38.81 8:49 13/13 27/27 10/11
425 Elikai Crowe Fr Rio Americano 17:43.58 8:52
426 Jaeden Poelman Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 17:43.69 8:52
427 Aiden Bryant Fr Lincoln (S) 17:56.34 8:58
428 Michael Wilson 17:57.76 8:59
429 Jonathan Ho Jr Davis 18:01.36 9:01
430 Stetson Baldwin So Lincoln (S) 18:03.08 9:02
431 Harold Parker Fr Lincoln (S) 18:03.58 9:02
432 Rishi Vinayak Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 18:06.09 9:03
433 Aidan Duane Jr College Park 18:32.91 9:16
434 Divyanshu Zaveri So Jesuit 18:45.19 9:23
435 Morgan Smith Fr Del Oro 18:55.84 9:28
436 Mohamed Mohsen Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:06 9:33
437 Ethan Yoshino Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:09 9:35
438 Mark Chism Jr Inderkum 20:06 10:03
439 Tanner Meade Fr Christian Brothers 21:09 10:35
440 Jaiden Keene Fr El Dorado 22:06 11:03
441 Adrian Llanos Fr Lodi 22:14 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
55:12
11:02
5:31
38 Vishal Lashkari
Jr
10:50
5:25
3
Jack Pieper
Jr
10:53
5:27
4
Bradford Martin
Jr
10:59
5:30
5
Alan Pierrat
Jr
11:12
5:36
12
Alec Driver
Jr
11:18
5:39
14
Arik Nashan
Jr
11:20
5:40
15
Alex Clare
Jr
11:22
5:41
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Davis
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:47
56:30
11:18
5:39
83 Owen Dulcich
Sr
11:01
5:30
7
Kevin Rockwell
Jr
11:02
5:31
9
Luke Rashid
Jr
11:05
5:33
10
Hayden Tam
Jr
11:35
5:48
23
Rowan Keller
Jr
11:47
5:54
34
Kavi McKinney
Jr
11:52
5:56
42
Gabe DeUlloa
Jr
11:54
5:57
46
3 Whitney
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:10
56:38
11:20
5:40
107 Jacob Harbert
Sr
10:45
5:22
2
Tyler Hawkins
Jr
11:01
5:30
8
Malachai Amore
Jr
11:10
5:35
11
Brandon Valdez
Sr
11:48
5:54
35
Jared Regan
Sr
11:55
5:57
51
Jaden Rapp
Fr
12:13
6:06
73
Cade Schwab
Sr
12:17
6:09
81
4 Vista Del Lago (Fols
9-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:17
58:19
11:40
5:50
136 Michael Pecha
Sr
11:31
5:46
20
Anish Gaddam
Sr
11:37
5:48
24
Alec Evans
Jr
11:37
5:48
25
Hayden Wagg
Jr
11:45
5:52
30
Dennis Xiao
Sr
11:49
5:54
37
Lukas Jakubicki
Sr
11:50
5:55
38
Carson Byrne
Jr
12:05
6:02
64
5 Jesuit
1-1-4-4-5
Gap: 1:49
56:56
11:23
5:42
145 Ajani Salcido
Jr
10:20
5:10
1
Joe Ryan
Jr
11:00
5:30
6
Michael Gamette
Jr
11:33
5:47
21
Ryan Anderson
So
11:55
5:57
50
George Sicner
Jr
12:08
6:04
67
Ryan McNeil
So
12:18
6:09
82
Riley Skarda
Fr
12:30
6:15
95
6 Cosumnes Oaks
14-10-8-7-6
Gap: 0:15
59:22
11:52
5:56
216 Rudolph Omega
Sr
11:46
5:53
32
Bryson Clark
Jr
11:48
5:54
36
Riley Payne
Jr
11:53
5:57
44
Stuart Lee
So
11:53
5:57
45
Colby Irvine
Jr
12:01
6:01
59
Dalton Bickel
Sr
12:02
6:01
62
Engel Salgado
Jr
13:46
6:53
178
7 Franklin (EG)
6-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:07
59:27
11:53
5:57
237 Jaden Luna
Jr
11:20
5:40
16
Gamiel Ortigoza
Sr
11:40
5:50
27
Justin Garcia-Mend
Jr
11:45
5:52
29
Ethan Alegre
Jr
12:15
6:07
77
Eric Dong
Jr
12:27
6:13
88
Santino Barajas
Jr
12:29
6:14
91
Nick Rodriguez
Jr
12:29
6:15
94
8 Oakmont
5-9-7-8-8
Gap: 0:54
59:21
11:52
5:56
245 Nate Carter
Sr
11:18
5:39
13
Dylan Jones
Jr
11:54
5:57
48
Brian Taylor
Jr
11:54
5:57
49
Adam Davies
Jr
12:02
6:01
63
Michael Cassidy
Jr
12:12
6:06
72
Mercer Monroe
Sr
13:29
6:44
167
Miguel Arreola
Sr
13:32
6:46
170
9 Lincoln (S)
10-7-8-9-9
Gap: 0:40
59:45
11:57
5:59
255 Dylan Loth
Jr
11:34
5:47
22
Alex Padilla
So
11:47
5:53
33
Keith Mertz
Fr
12:00
6:00
57
Mason Chen
Jr
12:11
6:06
69
Owen Deguzman
Jr
12:13
6:07
74
Dylan Marlowe
So
12:14
6:07
75
Ralph Lozano-Ojeda
So
12:25
6:13
86
10 Bishop O'Dowd
11-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:52
60:19
12:04
6:02
308 Ryan Wright
Jr
11:38
5:49
26
Peter Schmitz
Jr
11:59
5:59
56
Gabriel Lefebre
Sr
12:02
6:01
61
Spencer Browne
Jr
12:10
6:05
68
Robert Cushing
Sr
12:30
6:15
97
Liam Towne
Jr
13:24
6:42
159
Yates Do
Jr
13:27
6:44
164
11 San Francisco Univer
8-8-10-11-11
Gap: 1:15
60:54
12:11
6:05
344 James Krepelka
Jr
11:30
5:45
19
Devin Leung
Jr
11:50
5:55
39
Ashwin Giri
Jr
12:08
6:04
66
Luqmaan Shaikh
Jr
12:41
6:21
109
Diego Scanlon
Jr
12:45
6:22
111
Kai Martell
Jr
13:08
6:34
132
Sean Fishman
Fr
13:55
6:57
184
12 Woodcreek
19-16-13-12-12
Gap: 0:31
61:20
12:16
6:08
378 Ryan Abel
So
11:58
5:59
54
Ethan Rowlette
Jr
12:00
6:00
58
Owen Neef
So
12:27
6:13
87
Bailey Walker
So
12:27
6:14
89
Devin Simpson
Jr
12:28
6:14
90
Jasper Halford
Jr
12:50
6:25
115
Nelson Booth
Jr
12:52
6:26
119
13 Laguna Creek
7-13-12-13-13
Gap: 1:48
62:09
12:26
6:13
440 Vadim Bezinskiy
Jr
11:27
5:43
18
Conner Suen
Jr
12:12
6:06
71
Erwin Leyesa
Jr
12:30
6:15
96
Gabriel Villadelgado
Jr
12:46
6:23
112
Isaak Lau
So
13:15
6:37
143
Dawit Taddese
Jr
13:20
6:40
151
Koby Kissi
Fr
14:16
7:08
192
14 El Dorado
21-19-17-15-14
Gap: 0:41
62:18
12:28
6:14
456 Matt Soetaert
Jr
12:02
6:01
60
Luke Murdock
Jr
12:23
6:12
84
Hunter Summerhays
Jr
12:33
6:16
99
Eric Lotz
Sr
12:37
6:19
103
Julien Escobar
Jr
12:42
6:21
110
Joshua Wittenberg
Jr
13:20
6:40
152
Clyde Harris
Fr
14:03
7:01
188
15 Napa
17-14-14-14-15
Gap: 1:22
62:46
12:33
6:17
472 Daniel Healy
Jr
11:54
5:57
47
Jose Garcia
Jr
11:57
5:59
53
Miguel Bustos
Sr
12:37
6:19
102
Bryce Ogden
Sr
13:02
6:31
126
Ryan O'Connor
Jr
13:16
6:38
144
Emmanuel Hernandez
So
13:21
6:40
156
Miguel Alvarez
Jr
13:25
6:43
160
16 Damonte Ranch
22-21-18-17-16
Gap: 0:46
62:56
12:35
6:18
496 Tommy Zollinger
Jr
12:07
6:04
65
Liam Tracy
Sr
12:29
6:15
93
Tristan Vegeto
Jr
12:36
6:18
101
Danilo Gallegos-Ar
Jr
12:51
6:25
117
Jacob Lolli
Fr
12:53
6:26
120
Brandon Medina
Jr
13:13
6:36
138
Tanner Jackson
So
13:20
6:40
153
17 Inderkum
13-18-19-18-17
Gap: 1:21
63:35
12:43
6:21
515 Gabriel Carver
Sr
11:45
5:53
31
Noah Lindo
Jr
12:41
6:20
107
Khanh Nguyen
Jr
12:57
6:29
122
Gadiel Rangel
Jr
13:04
6:32
127
Joseph Romero
Sr
13:07
6:33
128
Arjun Atwal
Jr
13:07
6:33
130
Amaan Sandhu
Jr
13:26
6:43
161
18 Del Oro
12-15-16-16-18
Gap: 1:33
63:31
12:42
6:21
517 Graham Neiman
So
11:43
5:52
28
Casey Kleeschulte
Sr
12:16
6:08
79
Charles Ardoin
Sr
13:02
6:31
125
Wyatt Tucker
Fr
13:13
6:37
140
Aidan Kaneski
Jr
13:16
6:38
145
Sean Daly
Jr
13:26
6:43
162
Andrew Close
Fr
13:28
6:44
165
19 Folsom
27-26-25-22-19
Gap: 0:44
64:02
12:48
6:24
574 Takuto Kakeda
So
12:31
6:15
98
Devin Collins
Jr
12:39
6:19
104
Arsh Koneru-Ansari
Fr
12:40
6:20
106
Eric Ostdiek
So
12:59
6:29
124
Jens Helquist
Fr
13:15
6:37
142
Sebastian Leng
So
13:19
6:40
150
Zhihao Qi
So
13:30
6:45
168
20 San Ramon Valley
16-17-21-21-20
Gap: 1:34
64:18
12:52
6:26
592 Aaron Lescure
Sr
11:53
5:56
43
Grayden Bruschke
So
12:22
6:11
83
Jonathan Der
So
13:16
6:38
146
Jaiden Abulencia
Fr
13:21
6:40
157
Patrick Pena
Fr
13:27
6:43
163
Colby Redmond
So
13:32
6:46
171
Kaden Runfola
Fr
13:52
6:56
181
21 Liberty Ranch
23-20-20-20-21
Gap: 1:17
64:14
12:51
6:25
593 Ryan Franklin
Jr
12:11
6:06
70
Spencer Birkes
So
12:14
6:07
76
Timothy Corcoran
So
12:57
6:29
123
Tate Stormes
Jr
13:23
6:42
158
Blake Rogers
Jr
13:28
6:44
166
Isaac Gonzalez
Sr
14:23
7:12
194
Jason Blumberg
Sr
14:51
7:25
203
22 CORE Butte
15-11-15-19-22
Gap: 3:21
65:54
13:11
6:35
599 Jeremiah Knoch
Jr
11:51
5:55
40
Christian Robison
So
11:51
5:56
41
Joshua Long
So
13:07
6:34
131
Joseph Heinze
So
13:52
6:56
180
Aidan Clark
So
15:12
7:36
207








23 Rodriguez
26-23-24-23-23
Gap: 0:56
64:28
12:54
6:27
601 Jacob Montano
Jr
12:25
6:13
85
Johnathan Sanchez
Jr
12:29
6:14
92
Ian Good
Sr
12:56
6:28
121
Tim Jahner
Jr
13:17
6:39
148
Mikey Marquez
So
13:21
6:40
155
Aiden Mandate
Fr
14:23
7:12
195
Ryan Moreno
So
14:28
7:14
198
24 Lincoln-L
18-22-23-24-24
Gap: 1:58
65:12
13:02
6:31
647 Zach Barney
So
11:56
5:58
52
Pierceson Krieg
Jr
12:41
6:20
108
Alex Merydith
Jr
13:10
6:35
136
Marc Kena Aquino
Jr
13:31
6:46
169
Ryan Fukui
Jr
13:54
6:57
182
Asher Cox
Jr
13:59
6:59
187
Bryce Alma
Sr
14:09
7:04
190
25 Lodi
24-24-22-25-25
Gap: 1:38
65:14
13:03
6:31
652 Jaime Garcia
So
12:16
6:08
78
Jacob Heinrich
Fr
12:34
6:17
100
Daniel Bravo
Fr
12:50
6:25
116
Luis Flores
Fr
13:40
6:50
175
David Giorgi
Jr
13:54
6:57
183
Jacob Cooper
So
14:50
7:25
202
Matthew Marini
Jr
14:57
7:29
205
26 College Park
25-25-26-26-26
Gap: 1:17
65:12
13:02
6:31
658 Caden Nakamura
Fr
12:16
6:08
80
Kellen Bassler
Jr
12:52
6:26
118
David Bawolski
So
13:14
6:37
141
Christopher Velez
So
13:17
6:38
147
Lucas Ziegler
Fr
13:33
6:47
172
Tyler Gonsalves
Jr
13:34
6:47
173
Raul Ruiz
Jr
13:48
6:54
179
27 Christian Brothers
29-29-28-27-27
Gap: 1:24
67:13
13:27
6:43
753 John Bonini
Jr
12:48
6:24
113
Desmond Greer
Jr
13:07
6:33
129
Garrett Wong
Jr
13:10
6:35
135
Nicholas Gustafson
So
13:57
6:58
185
Blake Adolphson
Jr
14:12
7:06
191
Evan Carrasco
Jr
14:25
7:12
196
Shane Kasbergen
Jr
14:25
7:13
197
28 Rio Americano
30-30-30-29-28
Gap: 0:36
67:03
13:25
6:42
772 Dustin Ramirez
Jr
13:09
6:34
133
Henry Roe
Jr
13:13
6:37
139
Ethan Loomis
Jr
13:18
6:39
149
Ezekiel (Zeke) Mon
So
13:38
6:49
174
Kian Razavi
Fr
13:45
6:52
177
Sean Elliott
Fr
14:18
7:09
193
Jake Gallagher
Jr
14:36
7:18
199
29 Rocklin
28-28-27-28-29
Gap: 4:07
70:57
14:11
7:06
775 Daniel Elliott
So
12:39
6:20
105
Ryan Barbieri
So
12:48
6:24
114
Aidan Morrison
So
13:12
6:36
137
Ethan Akahoshi
So
15:32
7:46
208
Bryce O'Brien2
So
16:46
8:23
211








30 Golden Sierra
20-27-29-30-30
Gap: 3:44
71:21
14:16
7:08
828 Kyle Bakewell
Jr
11:58
5:59
55
Landon York
Fr
13:21
6:40
154
Jack Fisher
Fr
14:41
7:20
200
Eli Cole
Fr
15:39
7:50
209
Mitchell Bradley
Fr
15:42
7:51
210








31 Mira Loma
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 1:36
69:40
13:56
6:58
886 Leopold Dippon
Sr
13:09
6:35
134
Andy Hall
Jr
13:45
6:52
176
Georgy Moskaev
Sr
13:57
6:59
186
Quinton Emerson
Sr
14:04
7:02
189
Michael Herrera
Sr
14:45
7:22
201
Dean Lane
Sr
14:52
7:26
204
Ruiyang Liu
Jr
15:03
7:31
206
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:31
60:47
12:09
6:05
50 Kavi McKinney
Jr
11:52
5:56
5
Gabe DeUlloa
Jr
11:54
5:57
6
Ari Asera
Sr
12:18
6:09
12
Sam Koenig
Jr
12:22
6:11
13
Carlos Campos
Fr
12:22
6:11
14
Kenny Zhou
Jr
12:39
6:19
31
Ayden Morgan
Fr
12:41
6:20
32
2 Whitney
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:18
61:48
12:22
6:11
73 Jaden Rapp
Fr
12:13
6:06
8
Cade Schwab
Sr
12:17
6:09
10
Hunter Schwab
So
12:23
6:12
15
Cooper Collier
So
12:25
6:13
17
Levi Chadwick
So
12:30
6:15
23
Max Sommerhauser
Jr
12:49
6:25
35
Sam Hernandez
Sr
13:01
6:31
41
3 Vista Del Lago (Fols
2-2-3-4-3
Gap: 0:57
61:39
12:20
6:10
90 Lukas Jakubicki
Sr
11:50
5:55
4
Carson Byrne
Jr
12:05
6:02
7
Joel Kreiser
Sr
12:26
6:13
18
Connor Dubbels
Jr
12:32
6:16
27
Logan O'Daniel
Jr
12:47
6:23
34
Connor Hamilton
Jr
12:49
6:25
36
Paul Schiele
Jr
13:19
6:40
49
4 Lincoln (S)
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:20
62:13
12:27
6:13
98 Dylan Marlowe
So
12:14
6:07
9
Ralph Lozano-Ojeda
So
12:25
6:13
16
Tory Nguyen
Fr
12:29
6:15
20
Ian Gromm
Jr
12:32
6:16
25
Myles Jamias
So
12:33
6:17
28
Kyle Loth
Fr
13:05
6:32
42
Justino Jacobs
So
13:30
6:45
64
5 Jesuit
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:17
62:25
12:29
6:14
112 Ryan McNeil
So
12:18
6:09
11
Riley Skarda
Fr
12:30
6:15
22
Marcos Lopez
Fr
12:31
6:15
24
Ben Ryan
Fr
12:32
6:16
26
Alexander Williams
Fr
12:35
6:17
29
Nicholas Lyons
Fr
12:45
6:23
33
Eliot Pickering Pick
So
12:50
6:25
38
6 Campolindo
1-1-1-2-6
Gap: 2:16
61:01
12:12
6:06
118 Arik Nashan
Jr
11:20
5:40
1
Alex Clare
Jr
11:22
5:41
2
Evan Yabu
Jr
11:38
5:49
3
Justin Wang
So
13:05
6:33
43
Finlay Penney
Jr
13:36
6:48
69
Kyle Moe
Jr
15:00
7:30
115
James Tang
Jr
16:57
8:29
131
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Franklin (EG)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:50
64:59
13:00
6:30
205 Santino Barajas
Jr
12:29
6:14
19
Nick Rodriguez
Jr
12:29
6:15
21
Sean Le
Jr
12:36
6:18
30
Christian Anderson
Jr
13:06
6:33
44
Stephen Wend-Bell
Jr
14:19
7:10
91
Ankur Ahir
Jr
15:16
7:38
119




8 Woodcreek
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:30
65:13
13:03
6:31
216 Jasper Halford
Jr
12:50
6:25
37
Nelson Booth
Jr
12:52
6:26
39
Jacob Bowie
Fr
12:56
6:28
40
Carson Knox
Jr
13:15
6:38
48
Markus Klug
Jr
13:20
6:40
52
Ryan Zuehlke
Fr
13:23
6:41
56
Alex Rodatos
Jr
13:29
6:44
63
9 Damonte Ranch
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:51
67:34
13:31
6:45
304 Brandon Medina
Jr
13:13
6:36
47
Tanner Jackson
So
13:20
6:40
53
Jeremy Low
So
13:21
6:41
55
Ashton Sharp
Fr
13:35
6:48
68
Nathan McGinnis
So
14:04
7:02
81
Jason Lopez
Sr
14:33
7:16
99
Luke Bell
Fr
14:44
7:22
104
10 Napa
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:31
67:52
13:34
6:47
320 Emmanuel Hernandez
So
13:21
6:40
54
Miguel Alvarez
Jr
13:25
6:43
58
Adrian Navarro
So
13:34
6:47
66
Gabriel Borgia-Munoz
Jr
13:40
6:50
70
Ricardo Zambrano
Jr
13:52
6:56
72
Gabe Gissell
Jr
14:05
7:03
84
Sam Williamson
Jr
14:38
7:19
102
11 San Francisco Univer
10-13-14-11-11
Gap: 1:02
69:22
13:52
6:56
371 Kai Martell
Jr
13:08
6:34
46
Sean Fishman
Fr
13:55
6:57
74
Orlando Scheil
Fr
14:03
7:02
80
Franco Parcella
Fr
14:06
7:03
85
Harry Parsons
Fr
14:10
7:05
86








12 College Park
18-17-15-12-12
Gap: 0:31
69:27
13:53
6:57
375 Tyler Gonsalves
Jr
13:34
6:47
67
Raul Ruiz
Jr
13:48
6:54
71
Ashton Searle
So
13:57
6:59
75
Noah Velasquez
So
14:03
7:01
79
Ricardo Soto
Jr
14:05
7:02
83
Blake Maxon
So
14:23
7:11
93
Asher Alacar
So
14:50
7:25
109
13 Del Oro
16-14-13-12-13
Gap: 2:09
70:51
14:10
7:05
413 Sean Daly
Jr
13:26
6:43
60
Andrew Close
Fr
13:28
6:44
62
Nico DeMattei
Fr
13:58
6:59
76
Josh Alder
Jr
14:23
7:12
94
Ben Church
Jr
15:35
7:48
121
Logan Brzyscz
Fr
15:48
7:54
124
Morgan Smith
Fr
18:56
9:28
133
14 Inderkum
9-10-11-14-14
Gap: 2:53
72:05
14:25
7:12
432 Arjun Atwal
Jr
13:07
6:33
45
Amaan Sandhu
Jr
13:26
6:43
59
Alex Zaragoza
Fr
14:05
7:02
82
Antonio Salinas
Fr
15:27
7:44
120
Lemuel Leonidas
Jr
16:00
8:00
126
Jayden Ngugen
So
17:02
8:31
132
Mark Chism
Jr
20:06
10:03
136
15 San Ramon Valley
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 2:09
71:39
14:20
7:10
439 Colby Redmond
So
13:32
6:46
65
Kaden Runfola
Fr
13:52
6:56
73
Krystyn Poulous
So
14:13
7:07
87
James Smith
So
14:20
7:10
92
Kyle Haydon
So
15:41
7:50
122
Jake Arnold
Fr
15:59
7:59
125
Matthew Lai
So
16:13
8:07
128
16 Bishop O'Dowd
15-12-12-15-16
Gap: 5:42
75:13
15:03
7:31
447 Liam Towne
Jr
13:24
6:42
57
Yates Do
Jr
13:27
6:44
61
Alexander Kourjanski
Sr
14:02
7:01
77
Robert Hoang
So
15:13
7:37
118
Mohamed Mohsen
Fr
19:06
9:33
134
Ethan Yoshino
Jr
19:09
9:35
135




17 El Dorado
13-15-18-17-17
Gap: 1:34
71:45
14:21
7:11
450 Joshua Wittenberg
Jr
13:20
6:40
51
Clyde Harris
Fr
14:03
7:01
78
Liam Shorrock
Fr
14:38
7:19
101
Charlie McDargh-Mi
Fr
14:50
7:25
108
Joe Kurth
So
14:54
7:27
112
Jaiden Keene
Fr
22:06
11:03
137




18 Laguna Creek
12-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:56
74:14
14:51
7:25
483 Dawit Taddese
Jr
13:20
6:40
50
Koby Kissi
Fr
14:16
7:08
88
Jay Chew2
So
14:18
7:09
89
Timothy Hudson-Wil
Fr
16:04
8:02
127
Ryan Tosh
Fr
16:16
8:08
129








19 Christian Brothers
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:22
72:32
14:30
7:15
491 Evan Carrasco
Jr
14:25
7:12
95
Shane Kasbergen
Jr
14:25
7:13
96
Lucas Walter
Fr
14:25
7:13
97
Aidan Prouty
So
14:31
7:16
98
Luke Powers
Sr
14:46
7:23
105
Avery Dana
Jr
14:47
7:24
106
Nathaniel Taylor
Fr
15:47
7:53
123
20 Rio Americano
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 0:36
73:19
14:40
7:20
514 Sean Elliott
Fr
14:18
7:09
90
Jake Gallagher
Jr
14:36
7:18
100
Zach Carson
So
14:38
7:19
103
Logan Porter
So
14:51
7:26
110
Gabriel Carmona
Fr
14:54
7:27
111
Bobby Labbe
Fr
14:59
7:30
114
Daniel Norris
So
15:01
7:30
116
21 Lodi
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 7:24
83:40
16:44
8:22
605 Jacob Cooper
So
14:50
7:25
107
Matthew Marini
Jr
14:57
7:29
113
Julian Tenbrink
Fr
15:04
7:32
117
Treece Hillstrom
Fr
16:35
8:18
130
Adrian Llanos
Fr
22:14
11:07
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Logan Johns So Henry Jackson 11:00.06 5:30
2 Rigo Gonzales Fr Harker 11:13.24 5:37
3 TJ Parnow So Nevada Union 11:29.47 5:45
4 Wesley Selby Fr Nevada Union 11:29.68 5:45
5 Bryce Russo Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 11:34.04 5:47
6 Nathaniel Noble So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 11:34.51 5:47
7 Alex Hu So Harker 11:34.61 5:47
8 Jared Gode So Del Oro 11:35.15 5:48
9 Ryan Sampson Fr El Dorado 11:35.5 5:48
10 Noah Starbuck Fr Colfax 11:36.06 5:48
11 Blake Webster Fr Campolindo 11:36.29 5:48 1/14 8/27 8/30
12 Henry Burton Fr San Francisco Univer 11:36.44 5:48
13 Logan Biddle Fr Colfax 11:36.54 5:48
14 Camren Barnes So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 11:37.01 5:49
15 Braden Muzzy Fr Placer 11:38.15 5:49
16 Hunter Anderson Fr Casa Roble 11:38.65 5:49
17 Bradley Bertossa Fr Christian Brothers 11:41.96 5:51
18 John Halstead So Campolindo 11:42.18 5:51 2/14 10/27 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Joaquin Hernandez Fr Christian Brothers 11:42.68 5:51
20 Jack Bijur Fr San Francisco Univer 11:43.93 5:52
21 Ethan Reger So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 11:44.29 5:52
22 Daniel Aguilar So Placer 11:44.82 5:52
23 Aidan Rocha So Bishop O'Dowd 11:46.52 5:53
24 Zane Johnson So Will C. Wood 11:47.43 5:54
25 Ben Brott Fr Nevada Union 11:47.48 5:54
26 Isaac Bahr Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 11:48.94 5:54
27 Cleo McClain Fr St Helena 11:52.71 5:56
28 Nathaniel Speckelm Fr West Campus 11:53.21 5:57
29 Mark Velazquez-Pat Fr Pleasant Valley 11:54.18 5:57
30 Connor Willms So El Dorado 11:55.12 5:58
31 Joe Moyer So Del Oro 11:55.79 5:58
32 Seth Wedel So West Campus 11:58.13 5:59
33 Sam Mahnke So St Mary’s 11:58.52 5:59
34 Hardesty Dolge So Campolindo 11:59.33 6:00 3/14 11/27 3/21 13:44
(1:45)
13:44
(1:45)
13:44
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Kent Friel So San Francisco Univer 11:59.56 6:00
36 Christopher Costag So Bishop O'Dowd 12:00.28 6:00
37 Bryson Snelling Fr Pleasant Valley 12:00.8 6:00
38 Connor Drew Fr Nevada Union 12:04.05 6:02
39 Emiliano Villanuev So Rio Linda 12:04.44 6:02
40 Jeremiah Longmire Fr St Mary’s 12:04.47 6:02
41 Vince Moreno So Bishop O'Dowd 12:05.47 6:03
42 Andrew Semillo Fr St Mary’s 12:05.56 6:03
43 Ty Butson Fr John Adams Academy ( 12:06.15 6:03
44 Caden Woo So Del Oro 12:07.61 6:04
45 Nicholas Goldberg Fr Christian Brothers 12:08.24 6:04
46 Peter Ghelfi So Christian Brothers 12:08.53 6:04
47 Hannes Rodriguez So Bishop O'Dowd 12:11.52 6:06
48 James Alder So Del Oro 12:14.7 6:07
49 Noah Franscella So Colfax 12:17.97 6:09
50 Carson Boone Fr Campolindo 12:18.1 6:09 4/14 12/27 6/21
51 Aiden Simi So Christian Brothers 12:18.98 6:09
52 John Faust Fr Christian Brothers 12:21.82 6:11
53 Michael Petilla So Christian Brothers 12:22.02 6:11
54 Jorge Chavez So West Campus 12:22.9 6:11
55 Collin Friedman So El Camino (Sacramento) 12:23.18 6:12
56 Dash Nakahata Fr San Francisco Univer 12:25.06 6:13
57 Kevin Gates Fr El Dorado 12:25.45 6:13
58 Juan Robles Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 12:25.82 6:13
59 Jake Whatley Fr Del Oro 12:26.69 6:13
60 Alaric Holly So Del Campo 12:28.04 6:14
61 Michael Wen So Campolindo 12:28.19 6:14 5/14 13/27 4/17 12:45
(0:17)
12:45
(0:17)
12:45
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 John Grubbs Jr Christian Brothers 12:28.4 6:14
63 Keanu Wang So Campolindo 12:28.72 6:14 6/14 14/27 2/13 14:06
(1:37)
14:06
(1:37)
14:06
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Gavin Antos Fr Bishop O'Dowd 12:30.32 6:15
65 Garrett Arcand So Colfax 12:32.38 6:16
66 Tobin Parkhill Fr San Francisco Univer 12:33.08 6:17
67 Miles Tibon So Christian Brothers 12:33.36 6:17
68 Ethan Cho So Campolindo 12:33.9 6:17 7/14 15/27 2/11 13:09
(0:36)
13:09
(0:36)
13:09
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Jay Williams So San Francisco Univer 12:35.95 6:18
70 Thomas Singh Fr Campolindo 12:36.55 6:18 8/14 16/27 2/8
71 Josue Rojo Fr Casa Roble 12:38.22 6:19
72 Nathan Franscella So Colfax 12:40.8 6:20
73 Hunter Konvalin So Casa Roble 12:42.05 6:21
74 John Grogan Fr Nevada Union 12:44.36 6:22
75 Ethan Boatman Fr El Dorado 12:45.34 6:23
76 Ale Homan Fr Nevada Union 12:46.07 6:23
77 Kellan King Fr San Francisco Univer 12:46.34 6:23
78 Matt Alder So Del Oro 12:46.51 6:23
79 Adnan Yaghoub So West Campus 12:47.12 6:24
80 Anthony Rist Fr Trinity 12:47.86 6:24
81 Isaac Jamgotchian Fr Campolindo 12:48.03 6:24 9/14 17/27 2/7
82 Aidan Sanders So Colfax 12:49.41 6:25
83 Aiden Parker Fr West Campus 12:54.99 6:27
84 Konna Respicio So Yuba City 12:55.76 6:28
85 Tayler Aylesworth So El Dorado 12:55.95 6:28
86 Richard Hsia Fr Will C. Wood 12:57.2 6:29
87 Johan Lelis Fr St Mary’s 12:58.61 6:29
88 Joseph Cooper So Argonaut 12:59.42 6:30
89 Lucas Johnston Fr El Dorado 13:00.41 6:30
90 Ian Hewitt Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 13:01.21 6:31
91 Josh Fordelon Fr Campolindo 13:01.91 6:31 10/14 18/27 1/6
92 Aaron Lee So Will C. Wood 13:02.48 6:31
93 Andy Zhang So West Campus 13:04.3 6:32
94 Joey Petrilla Fr Colfax 13:04.49 6:32
95 Anthony Nguyen So West Campus 13:06.08 6:33
96 Sergio Martinez Fr Galt 13:10.14 6:35
97 Andrew Hileman Fr St Helena 13:10.63 6:35
98 Nico Brubaker So San Francisco Univer 13:12.43 6:36
99 Murdock Owen So El Camino (Sacramento) 13:17.97 6:39
100 Tristan Donahoe So Placer 13:19.55 6:40
101 Jerry Xu Fr Campolindo 13:21.28 6:41 11/14 20/27 1/2
102 Gabe Dias So St Mary’s 13:21.6 6:41
103 Dylan Feldman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:22 6:41
104 Kyle Howtoin 13:22.55 6:41
105 Neal King Fr Argonaut 13:24.24 6:42
106 Ben Bowers Fr Del Oro 13:31.72 6:46
107 James Ramos So Rio Linda 13:33.29 6:47
108 Noah Sabra So Western Sierra Colle 13:36.39 6:48
109 Liam Maguire Fr El Dorado 13:39.52 6:50
110 Hector Gonzalez So Galt 13:39.9 6:50
111 Dylan Jerrigan Fr El Dorado 13:40.68 6:50
112 Connor McGhee Fr Campolindo 13:42 6:51 12/14 22/27 1/2
113 Nicolas Carr Fr St Mary’s 13:47.5 6:54
114 Theo Van Vacas Gag Fr Nevada Union 13:49.48 6:55
115 Marcus Jang So San Francisco Univer 13:52.39 6:56
116 Manny Garcia So Kit Carson Internati 13:54.01 6:57
117 Spenser Schultz So Argonaut 13:56.21 6:58
118 Mike Maslianka So Del Campo 13:56.71 6:58
119 Ian Rose So Argonaut 13:57.19 6:59
120 Henry Soetaert Fr El Dorado 13:57.48 6:59
121 Lucas Hobart So San Francisco Univer 13:58.02 6:59
122 Casey Dow Fr Campolindo 14:06.58 7:03 13/14 23/27 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Rief Ehlerding So Trinity 14:07.97 7:04
124 Gabriel Murdock So Will C. Wood 14:08.69 7:04
125 Erik Gutierrez Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 14:08.71 7:04
126 Carson Derman Fr St Mary’s 14:14.34 7:07
127 Dakota Friend Fr Will C. Wood 14:16.2 7:08
128 Joey Kennon IV Fr Will C. Wood 14:33.64 7:17
129 Joe Dayton So Western Sierra Colle 14:34.46 7:17
130 Michael Jordan So Casa Roble 14:40.56 7:20
131 Joseph O'Toole Fr West Campus 14:49.08 7:25
132 Alex Burleigh Fr Will C. Wood 14:50.27 7:25
133 Jaydon Gavino Fr Will C. Wood 14:51.16 7:26
134 Isaac Roybal Fr Del Campo 15:00.04 7:30
135 Trayvon Thoree So Rio Linda 15:00.1 7:30
136 Trevor Mann Fr Western Sierra Colle 15:00.41 7:30
137 Ronald Qerea So Kit Carson Internati 15:03.18 7:32
138 Riley Main So Argonaut 15:04.01 7:32
139 Trevor Thai So West Campus 15:04.04 7:32
140 Nick Alvarez So Del Oro 15:05.79 7:33
141 Matthew Berggen So Buckingham Charter M 15:09.83 7:35
142 Wrong bib Argonaut 15:12.97 7:36
143 ChangZong Lee So Trinity 15:15.14 7:38
144 Walter Brand Fr El Dorado 15:15.89 7:38
145 Nick Martinez So Casa Roble 15:18.55 7:39
146 Cameron Jackson III Fr Rio Linda 15:24.58 7:42
147 Ari St. Jacques So Colfax 15:25.17 7:43
148 Malik Sahi Fr Western Sierra Colle 15:28.42 7:44
149 Andrew Fiscal Fr Will C. Wood 15:30.4 7:45
150 Samuel Walker Fr Del Campo 15:34.6 7:47
151 Tobee Duong Fr Trinity 15:34.96 7:47
152 Edin Irias Fr West Campus 15:38.29 7:49
153 Sam Makarczyk Fr Kit Carson Internati 15:41.97 7:51
154 Tai Lee Fr Campolindo 15:46.49 7:53 14/14 25/27 1/1
155 Tristan Halog So Placer 15:53.24 7:57
156 Kyle Van Dine So Trinity 16:04.95 8:02
157 Owen Morris So Colfax 16:05.84 8:03
158 Jose Veronica Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 16:09.9 8:05
159 Luke Hicks So Colfax 16:17.94 8:09
160 Dalton Davis So Bishop O'Dowd 16:29.45 8:15
161 Jack Carlisle So Western Sierra Colle 16:30.37 8:15
162 Tyler Blackstone So Will C. Wood 16:52.28 8:26
163 Jeremiah Washburn So John Adams Academy ( 17:17.44 8:39
164 Mareclino Morales So Buckingham Charter M 18:02.89 9:01
165 Julian Pornebo Fr Colfax 18:15.04 9:08
166 Alexander Hagen Fr Colfax 18:29.42 9:15
167 Logan Gibdon So Kit Carson Internati 18:35.57 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
58:19
11:40
5:50
56 Bryce Russo
Fr
11:34
5:47
3
Nathaniel Noble
So
11:35
5:47
4
Camren Barnes
So
11:37
5:49
11
Ethan Reger
So
11:44
5:52
17
Isaac Bahr
Fr
11:49
5:54
21








2 Nevada Union
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
59:35
11:55
5:58
113 TJ Parnow
So
11:29
5:45
1
Wesley Selby
Fr
11:30
5:45
2
Ben Brott
Fr
11:47
5:54
20
Connor Drew
Fr
12:04
6:02
30
John Grogan
Fr
12:44
6:22
60
Ale Homan
Fr
12:46
6:23
62
Theo Van Vacas Gag
Fr
13:49
6:55
87
3 Campolindo
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
60:04
12:01
6:00
139 Blake Webster
Fr
11:36
5:48
8
John Halstead
So
11:42
5:51
14
Hardesty Dolge
So
11:59
6:00
27
Carson Boone
Fr
12:18
6:09
40
Michael Wen
So
12:28
6:14
50
Keanu Wang
So
12:29
6:14
51
Ethan Cho
So
12:34
6:17
55
4 Christian Brothers
9-6-6-4-4
Gap: 0:37
60:00
12:00
6:00
140 Bradley Bertossa
Fr
11:42
5:51
13
Joaquin Hernandez
Fr
11:43
5:51
15
Nicholas Goldberg
Fr
12:08
6:04
35
Peter Ghelfi
So
12:09
6:04
36
Aiden Simi
So
12:19
6:09
41
John Faust
Fr
12:22
6:11
42
Michael Petilla
So
12:22
6:11
43
5 Del Oro
3-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:52
60:20
12:04
6:02
150 Jared Gode
So
11:35
5:48
5
Joe Moyer
So
11:56
5:58
24
Caden Woo
So
12:08
6:04
34
James Alder
So
12:15
6:07
38
Jake Whatley
Fr
12:27
6:13
49
Matt Alder
So
12:47
6:23
64
Ben Bowers
Fr
13:32
6:46
83
6 San Francisco Univer
7-5-4-4-6
Gap: 0:57
60:18
12:04
6:02
153 Henry Burton
Fr
11:36
5:48
9
Jack Bijur
Fr
11:44
5:52
16
Kent Friel
So
12:00
6:00
28
Dash Nakahata
Fr
12:25
6:13
46
Tobin Parkhill
Fr
12:33
6:17
54
Jay Williams
So
12:36
6:18
56
Kellan King
Fr
12:46
6:23
63
7 Colfax
5-3-5-7-7
Gap: 1:05
60:44
12:09
6:04
167 Noah Starbuck
Fr
11:36
5:48
7
Logan Biddle
Fr
11:37
5:48
10
Noah Franscella
So
12:18
6:09
39
Garrett Arcand
So
12:32
6:16
53
Nathan Franscella
So
12:41
6:20
58
Aidan Sanders
So
12:49
6:25
67
Joey Petrilla
Fr
13:04
6:32
77
8 Bishop O'Dowd
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:44
60:34
12:07
6:03
168 Aidan Rocha
So
11:47
5:53
18
Christopher Costag
So
12:00
6:00
29
Vince Moreno
So
12:05
6:03
32
Hannes Rodriguez
So
12:12
6:06
37
Gavin Antos
Fr
12:30
6:15
52
Dylan Feldman
Fr
13:22
6:41
81
Dalton Davis
So
16:29
8:15
108
9 El Dorado
4-7-8-9-9
Gap: 1:20
61:37
12:19
6:10
206 Ryan Sampson
Fr
11:36
5:48
6
Connor Willms
So
11:55
5:58
23
Kevin Gates
Fr
12:25
6:13
47
Ethan Boatman
Fr
12:45
6:23
61
Tayler Aylesworth
So
12:56
6:28
69
Lucas Johnston
Fr
13:00
6:30
73
Liam Maguire
Fr
13:40
6:50
85
10 West Campus
12-9-11-10-10
Gap: 1:02
61:56
12:23
6:12
224 Nathaniel Speckelm
Fr
11:53
5:57
22
Seth Wedel
So
11:58
5:59
25
Jorge Chavez
So
12:23
6:11
44
Adnan Yaghoub
So
12:47
6:24
65
Aiden Parker
Fr
12:55
6:27
68
Andy Zhang
So
13:04
6:32
76
Anthony Nguyen
So
13:06
6:33
78
11 St Mary’s
13-11-10-11-11
Gap: 1:23
62:29
12:30
6:15
241 Sam Mahnke
So
11:59
5:59
26
Jeremiah Longmire
Fr
12:04
6:02
31
Andrew Semillo
Fr
12:06
6:03
33
Johan Lelis
Fr
12:59
6:29
71
Gabe Dias
So
13:22
6:41
80
Nicolas Carr
Fr
13:48
6:54
86
Carson Derman
Fr
14:14
7:07
93
12 Casa Roble
8-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:40
66:58
13:24
6:42
328 Hunter Anderson
Fr
11:39
5:49
12
Josue Rojo
Fr
12:38
6:19
57
Hunter Konvalin
So
12:42
6:21
59
Michael Jordan
So
14:41
7:20
97
Nick Martinez
So
15:19
7:39
103








13 El Camino (Sacramento)
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:46
65:17
13:03
6:32
338 Collin Friedman
So
12:23
6:12
45
Juan Robles
Fr
12:26
6:13
48
Ian Hewitt
Fr
13:01
6:31
74
Murdock Owen
So
13:18
6:39
79
Erik Gutierrez
Fr
14:09
7:04
92
Jose Veronica
Fr
16:10
8:05
107




14 Will C. Wood
11-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:29
66:12
13:14
6:37
349 Zane Johnson
So
11:47
5:54
19
Richard Hsia
Fr
12:57
6:29
70
Aaron Lee
So
13:02
6:31
75
Gabriel Murdock
So
14:09
7:04
91
Dakota Friend
Fr
14:16
7:08
94
Joey Kennon IV
Fr
14:34
7:17
95
Alex Burleigh
Fr
14:50
7:25
98
15 Argonaut
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:05
69:21
13:52
6:56
431 Joseph Cooper
So
12:59
6:30
72
Neal King
Fr
13:24
6:42
82
Spenser Schultz
So
13:56
6:58
88
Ian Rose
So
13:57
6:59
89
Riley Main
So
15:04
7:32
100
Wrong bib
-
15:13
7:36
101




16 Trinity
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:17
73:51
14:46
7:23
469 Anthony Rist
Fr
12:48
6:24
66
Rief Ehlerding
So
14:08
7:04
90
ChangZong Lee
So
15:15
7:38
102
Tobee Duong
Fr
15:35
7:47
105
Kyle Van Dine
So
16:05
8:02
106








17 Western Sierra Colle
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:54
75:10
15:02
7:31
492 Noah Sabra
So
13:36
6:48
84
Joe Dayton
So
14:34
7:17
96
Trevor Mann
Fr
15:00
7:30
99
Malik Sahi
Fr
15:28
7:44
104
Jack Carlisle
So
16:30
8:15
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
63:29
12:42
6:21
22 Keanu Wang
So
12:29
6:14
1
Ethan Cho
So
12:34
6:17
2
Thomas Singh
Fr
12:37
6:18
4
Isaac Jamgotchian
Fr
12:48
6:24
6
Josh Fordelon
Fr
13:02
6:31
9
Jerry Xu
Fr
13:21
6:41
14
Connor McGhee
Fr
13:42
6:51
17
2 San Francisco Univer
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
66:25
13:17
6:39
59 Jay Williams
So
12:36
6:18
3
Kellan King
Fr
12:46
6:23
5
Nico Brubaker
So
13:12
6:36
13
Marcus Jang
So
13:52
6:56
18
Lucas Hobart
So
13:58
6:59
20








3 El Dorado
4-5-3-3-3
Gap: 2:15
69:34
13:55
6:57
84 Lucas Johnston
Fr
13:00
6:30
8
Liam Maguire
Fr
13:40
6:50
15
Dylan Jerrigan
Fr
13:41
6:50
16
Henry Soetaert
Fr
13:57
6:59
19
Walter Brand
Fr
15:16
7:38
26








4 West Campus
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:34
71:42
14:20
7:10
98 Andy Zhang
So
13:04
6:32
10
Anthony Nguyen
So
13:06
6:33
12
Joseph O'Toole
Fr
14:49
7:25
22
Trevor Thai
So
15:04
7:32
25
Edin Irias
Fr
15:38
7:49
29








5 Colfax
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 3:29
73:43
14:45
7:22
106 Aidan Sanders
So
12:49
6:25
7
Joey Petrilla
Fr
13:04
6:32
11
Ari St. Jacques
So
15:25
7:43
27
Owen Morris
So
16:06
8:03
30
Luke Hicks
So
16:18
8:09
31
Julian Pornebo
Fr
18:15
9:08
33
Alexander Hagen
Fr
18:29
9:15
34
6 Will C. Wood
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
76:38
15:20
7:40
128 Joey Kennon IV
Fr
14:34
7:17
21
Alex Burleigh
Fr
14:50
7:25
23
Jaydon Gavino
Fr
14:51
7:26
24
Andrew Fiscal
Fr
15:30
7:45
28
Tyler Blackstone
So
16:52
8:26
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.