El Toro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Beavers, Christina Fr Fr 24:48 8:28 2.93 45/89 7/9 16/20 2/5
Bursh, Gracie Sr JV 22:13 7:35 2.93 57/167 4/6 7/20 8/21 20:51 20:51 20:51
Callis, Eliza Jr JV 21:50 7:27 2.93 42/167 3/6 3/20 7/22 25:22
(3:32,13.9)
25:22
(3:32,13.9)
24:47
(2:57,11.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cody, Emily So So 25:16 8:37 2.93 53/93 4/5 17/20 8/14
Cooke, Brianna Fr Fr 23:41 8:05 2.93 28/89 4/9 9/20 3/11
Cristerna, Isabel Fr Fr 24:31 8:22 2.93 38/89 5/9 14/20 3/8
Essman, Madeline Fr Fr 26:37 9:05 2.93 71/89 9/9 19/20 1/3
Fulton, Kiera Fr Fr 21:59 7:30 2.93 7/89 2/9 5/20 2/17
Gray, Genevieve So So 22:00 7:31 2.93 10/93 1/5 6/20 8/21 21:48 21:48 21:48
Gray, Julia Sr JV 24:18 8:18 2.93 111/167 5/6 12/20 11/19 23:36 23:36 23:36
Harvard, Sydney Jr JV 20:43 7:04 2.93 19/167 1/6 1/20 5/27 20:54
(0:11,0.9)
20:54
(0:11,0.9)
20:54
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kastor, Mary Sr Fr 25:38 8:45 2.93 59/89 8/9 18/20 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Loranger, Sarah So So 24:04 8:13 2.93 36/93 3/5 11/20 9/17 26:56
(2:52,10.6)
26:56
(2:52,10.6)
26:56
(2:52,10.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mascola, Alexa Fr Fr 23:18 7:57 2.93 22/89 3/9 8/20 4/15
Nagrampa, Charlene So So 23:55 8:10 2.93 35/93 2/5 10/20 10/19
Ocampo, Molly So So 27:26 9:22 2.93 81/93 5/5 20/20 9/11
Reese, Cassie Fr Fr 24:33 8:23 2.93 42/89 6/9 15/20 3/8
Roach, Sydney Sr JV 20:49 7:06 2.93 20/167 2/6 2/20 5/26 20:52
(0:03,0.2)
20:52
(0:03,0.2)
20:52
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vondran, Alicia Fr Fr 21:59 7:30 2.93 6/89 1/9 4/20 5/19
Willis, Alyssa Jr JV 24:20 8:18 2.93 114/167 6/6 13/20 9/16 27:46
(3:26,12.4)
27:46
(3:26,12.4)
27:46
(3:26,12.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 9/11 122:41
5:26
2.93 8:22 7:31 9:22 164 7:44 110:37 110:37 110:37 Genevieve Gray (8), Charlene Nagrampa (28), Sarah Loranger (29), Emily Cody (41), Molly Ocampo (58)
JV 1st 5 8/19 109:53
3:35
2.93 7:30 7:04 8:18 221 6:49 104:34 104:34 104:28 Sydney Harvard (19), Sydney Roach (20), Eliza Callis (38), Gracie Bursh (51), Julia Gray (93)
Fr 1st 5 3/8 115:28
2:32
2.93 7:53 7:30 8:22 73 7:32 121:17
(5:49,4.8)
113:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Alicia Vondran (4), Kiera Fulton (5), Alexa Mascola (16), Brianna Cooke (20), Isabel Cristerna (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cindy Chen So Arcadia 21:14 7:15
2 Yesenia Espinoza So Alisal 21:15 7:15
3 Venus Venegas So Camarillo 21:15 7:15
4 Haley Fernandez So West Ranch 21:30 7:20
5 Andrea Gonzalez So Camarillo 21:36 7:22
6 Lakely Nealis So Burroughs(bur) 21:41 7:24
7 Vanessa Reveles So Burroughs(bur) 21:54 7:28
8 Lyla Krock So San Marcos (sb) 21:55 7:29
9 Tsana Griner So Vacaville 21:58 7:30
10 Genevieve Gray So El Toro 22:00 7:31 1/5 6/20 8/21 21:48 21:48 21:48
11 Haley Mordy So Capo Valley 22:01 7:31
12 Karissa Blanchard So Aliso Niguel 22:05 7:32
13 Julianna Navarro So Burroughs(bur) 22:06 7:33
14 Eryn Dulaney So Vacaville 22:14 7:35
15 Julia Ma So Arcadia 22:18 7:37
16 Keahualani Amendari So La Quinta (lq) 22:20 7:37
17 Sydney Cheng So Capo Valley 22:37 7:43
18 Lorena Guerrero So San Marcos (sb) 22:50 7:48
19 Lydia Forsyth So Burbank 22:55 7:49
20 Kimberly Ochoa So Burroughs(bur) 23:06 7:53
21 Hailee Kessler So Cosumnes Oaks 23:10 7:54
22 Allison Tackett So Aliso Niguel 23:13 7:55
23 Jamie Levin So Burbank 23:14 7:56
24 Mandi Ma So Arcadia 23:21 7:58
25 Anabelle Cruz So Valencia (val) 23:22 7:58
26 Jaydey Villa So El Rancho 23:22 7:58
27 Shalom Mejia So Burbank 23:23 7:59
28 Kelsi Donaldson So Aliso Niguel 23:24 7:59
29 Allison Linskey So Camarillo 23:34 8:03
30 Qiana Roderick So San Marcos (sb) 23:37 8:04
31 Emma Burton So Capo Valley 23:38 8:04
32 Kailey Avalos So West Ranch 23:42 8:05
33 Christina Heine So Aliso Niguel 23:49 8:08
34 Serena Metcalf So Vacaville 23:53 8:09
35 Charlene Nagrampa So El Toro 23:55 8:10 2/5 10/20 10/19
36 Sarah Loranger So El Toro 24:04 8:13 3/5 11/20 9/17 26:56
(2:52)
26:56
(2:52)
26:56
(2:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Sophia Agnew So Aliso Niguel 24:09 8:15
38 Karlie Doney So Aliso Niguel 24:10 8:15
39 Hannah Sugano So San Marcos (sb) 24:11 8:15
40 Noralys Hernandez So Alisal 24:21 8:19
41 Valerie Reveles So Burroughs(bur) 24:28 8:21
42 Claire Lattin So Aliso Niguel 24:30 8:22
43 Madison Venegas So Camarillo 24:35 8:23
44 Avalos Kailey So West Ranch 24:37 8:24
45 Lacie Dances So El Camino Real (wh) 24:46 8:27
46 Kennedy Stevens So Cosumnes Oaks 24:55 8:30
47 Rebekkah Champman So Camarillo 24:56 8:31
48 Barbara Flores So West Ranch 24:57 8:31
49 Peyton Traywick So Vacaville 24:58 8:31
50 Raelene Aldana So Burbank 25:02 8:33
51 Mikayla Cullers So Cosumnes Oaks 25:04 8:33
52 Enid Arana So Highland (pal) 25:16 8:37
53 Emily Cody So El Toro 25:16 8:37 4/5 17/20 8/14
54 Jacqueline Ramirez So San Marcos (sb) 25:18 8:38
55 Ruth Rivera So Paramount 25:20 8:39
56 Marcela Valle So San Marcos (sb) 25:23 8:40
57 Averyahna Scavetta So Vacaville 25:27 8:41
58 Kayla Macibitas So Aliso Niguel 25:33 8:43
59 Lexi Givens So Capo Valley 25:34 8:44
60 Kayla Gilabert So West Ranch 25:37 8:45
61 Alyssa Moffat So Valencia (val) 25:39 8:45
62 Kaiya Kirby So La Quinta (lq) 25:40 8:46
63 Jordan Gerovac So Valencia (val) 25:42 8:46
64 Marlen Valle So San Marcos (sb) 25:43 8:47
65 Megan Rodriguez So Cosumnes Oaks 25:48 8:48
66 Shakira Noriega So Burbank 25:49 8:49
67 Michelle Mendoza So El Rancho 26:10 8:56
68 Ruby Lara So Upland 26:13 8:57
69 Andrea Avila-gomez So El Camino Real (wh) 26:16 8:58
70 Annika Colon So Capo Valley 26:16 8:58
71 Crystal Gutierrez So Paramount 26:30 9:03
72 Charlize Bisogni So El Camino Real (wh) 26:42 9:07
73 Brandy Bibian So Oxnard 26:43 9:07
74 Gillian Carter So Highland (pal) 26:45 9:08
75 Haya Villarreal So El Rancho 26:47 9:08
76 Barbara Flores So Paramount 26:48 9:09
77 Kaylee Amador So El Rancho 26:49 9:09
78 Katherine Ramos Gil So Capo Valley 26:50 9:09
79 Lilly Meister So Capo Valley 26:57 9:12
80 Gracie Hirota So Roseville 27:23 9:21
81 Molly Ocampo So El Toro 27:26 9:22 5/5 20/20 9/11
82 Samantha Ledezma So Highland (pal) 27:30 9:23
83 Ashley Chavez So El Rancho 27:34 9:25
84 Annua Juarez So Oxnard 27:45 9:28
85 Jisel Coria So Paramount 27:49 9:30
86 Irene Magana So Paramount 28:01 9:34
87 Lexy Castillo So El Rancho 28:18 9:40
88 Daisy Santiago So Paramount 28:26 9:42
89 Kasandra Santascoy So Oxnard 28:55 9:52
90 Courtney Haye So Camarillo 28:59 9:54
91 Shantell Quevado So Highland (pal) 29:17 10:00
92 Janae Vasquez So El Rancho 29:19 10:00
93 Ximena Gonzalez So Valencia (val) 30:16 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Burroughs(bur)
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
113:15
22:39
7:44
69 Lakely Nealis
So
21:41
7:24
4
Vanessa Reveles
So
21:54
7:28
5
Julianna Navarro
So
22:06
7:33
11
Kimberly Ochoa
So
23:06
7:53
16
Valerie Reveles
So
24:28
8:21
33








2 Camarillo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:41
115:56
23:11
7:55
98 Venus Venegas
So
21:15
7:15
1
Andrea Gonzalez
So
21:36
7:22
3
Allison Linskey
So
23:34
8:03
22
Madison Venegas
So
24:35
8:23
35
Rebekkah Champman
So
24:56
8:31
37
Courtney Haye
So
28:59
9:54
64




3 Aliso Niguel
8-6-6-3-3
Gap: 2:04
116:40
23:20
7:58
104 Karissa Blanchard
So
22:05
7:32
10
Allison Tackett
So
23:13
7:55
17
Kelsi Donaldson
So
23:24
7:59
21
Christina Heine
So
23:49
8:08
26
Sophia Agnew
So
24:09
8:15
30
Karlie Doney
So
24:10
8:15
31
Claire Lattin
So
24:30
8:22
34
4 San Marcos (sb)
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:23
117:51
23:34
8:03
117 Lyla Krock
So
21:55
7:29
6
Lorena Guerrero
So
22:50
7:48
14
Qiana Roderick
So
23:37
8:04
23
Hannah Sugano
So
24:11
8:15
32
Jacqueline Ramirez
So
25:18
8:38
42
Marcela Valle
So
25:23
8:40
44
Marlen Valle
So
25:43
8:47
48
5 Vacaville
5-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:29
118:30
23:42
8:05
130 Tsana Griner
So
21:58
7:30
7
Eryn Dulaney
So
22:14
7:35
12
Serena Metcalf
So
23:53
8:09
27
Peyton Traywick
So
24:58
8:31
39
Averyahna Scavetta
So
25:27
8:41
45








6 Burbank
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:54
120:23
24:05
8:13
142 Lydia Forsyth
So
22:55
7:49
15
Jamie Levin
So
23:14
7:56
18
Shalom Mejia
So
23:23
7:59
20
Raelene Aldana
So
25:02
8:33
40
Shakira Noriega
So
25:49
8:49
49








7 Capo Valley
7-5-4-6-7
Gap: 4:15
120:06
24:01
8:12
143 Haley Mordy
So
22:01
7:31
9
Sydney Cheng
So
22:37
7:43
13
Emma Burton
So
23:38
8:04
24
Lexi Givens
So
25:34
8:44
46
Annika Colon
So
26:16
8:58
51
Katherine Ramos Gil
So
26:50
9:09
56
Lilly Meister
So
26:57
9:12
57
8 West Ranch
2-6-8-8-8
Gap: 4:07
120:23
24:05
8:13
148 Haley Fernandez
So
21:30
7:20
2
Kailey Avalos
So
23:42
8:05
25
Avalos Kailey
So
24:37
8:24
36
Barbara Flores
So
24:57
8:31
38
Kayla Gilabert
So
25:37
8:45
47








9 El Toro
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:26
122:41
24:32
8:22
164 Genevieve Gray
So
22:00
7:31
8
Charlene Nagrampa
So
23:55
8:10
28
Sarah Loranger
So
24:04
8:13
29
Emily Cody
So
25:16
8:37
41
Molly Ocampo
So
27:26
9:22
58








10 El Rancho
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:12
130:42
26:08
8:55
236 Jaydey Villa
So
23:22
7:58
19
Michelle Mendoza
So
26:10
8:56
50
Haya Villarreal
So
26:47
9:08
53
Kaylee Amador
So
26:49
9:09
55
Ashley Chavez
So
27:34
9:25
59
Lexy Castillo
So
28:18
9:40
62
Janae Vasquez
So
29:19
10:00
65
11 Paramount
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:41
134:28
26:54
9:11
270 Ruth Rivera
So
25:20
8:39
43
Crystal Gutierrez
So
26:30
9:03
52
Barbara Flores
So
26:48
9:09
54
Jisel Coria
So
27:49
9:30
60
Irene Magana
So
28:01
9:34
61
Daisy Santiago
So
28:26
9:42
63




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyleigh Macy Jr Great Oak 19:39 6:42
2 Grgutierrez Sr Canyon (ana) 19:48 6:45
3 Ericka Burgess Jr Great Oak 19:49 6:46
4 Isabela Garcia So California (whi) 19:50 6:46
5 Jazzlyn Beam Sr Great Oak 19:59 6:49
6 Kama Groh Sr Great Oak 20:01 6:50
7 Danielle Carlton Jr Claremont 20:02 6:50
8 Serena Lopez Jr California (whi) 20:03 6:51
9 Alexis Cervantes So California (whi) 20:05 6:51
10 Zara Anderson Jr Canyon (ana) 20:21 6:57
11 Isabelle Edsall Jr Great Oak 20:30 7:00
12 Helena Pham Jr Canyon (ana) 20:30 7:00
13 Kaitlyn Heckers Jr Claremont 20:30 7:00
14 Amanda Gomez So California (whi) 20:36 7:02
15 Marlene Ramos Sr California (whi) 20:37 7:02
16 Sabrina Harrison Jr Great Oak 20:41 7:04
17 Alexis Castro Sr Canyon (ana) 20:42 7:04
18 Alize Magana Sr California (whi) 20:43 7:04
19 Sydney Harvard Jr El Toro 20:43 7:04 1/6 1/20 5/27 20:54
(0:11)
20:54
(0:11)
20:54
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Sydney Roach Sr El Toro 20:49 7:06 2/6 2/20 5/26 20:52
(0:03)
20:52
(0:03)
20:52
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Emily Gutierrez Sr Warren 20:49 7:06
22 Meagan Silves Jr Foothill (sa) 20:51 7:07
23 Vilma Alvarez Jr Warren 20:53 7:08
24 Lauryn Remmers Jr Great Oak 20:57 7:09
25 Ariana Chacon Jr California (whi) 21:02 7:11
26 Brianne Bachman Sr Claremont 21:02 7:11
27 Kiara Etheridge Jr Santiago (cor) 21:04 7:11
28 Grsantos Jr Tesoro 21:10 7:13
29 Samantha Barrios Sr Arcadia 21:11 7:14
30 Delaney Falsken Jr Los Alamitos 21:20 7:17
31 Vivian Flores Jr California (whi) 21:27 7:19
32 Kaitlin Greenaway Jr Great Oak 21:32 7:21
33 Claire Kane Sr Trabuco Hills 21:33 7:21
34 Katelin Martinez Sr Tesoro 21:33 7:21
35 Jessica Egizii Sr Warren 21:38 7:23
36 Madison Yin Sr Arcadia 21:39 7:23
37 Frankee Rameriz Jr Los Alamitos 21:40 7:24
38 Casey Hulme Jr Foothill (sa) 21:42 7:24
39 Britney Phan Jr Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:26
40 Kyla Schilz Jr Los Alamitos 21:48 7:26
41 Ashley Lopez Sr Valencia (pla) 21:50 7:27
42 Eliza Callis Jr El Toro 21:50 7:27 3/6 3/20 7/22 25:22
(3:32)
25:22
(3:32)
24:47
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Emma Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:27
44 Riko Ozaki Jr Chino Hills 21:51 7:27
45 Rocio Bartolo Jr Foothill (sa) 21:53 7:28
46 Marissa Lule Jr Warren 21:53 7:28
47 Laney Stephens Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55 7:29
48 Olivia Mijares Sr Tesoro 21:56 7:29
49 Jenna Vega Jr Warren 22:05 7:32
50 Madeleine Boschen Jr University (irv) 22:09 7:34
51 Katherine Arboleda Jr Claremont 22:09 7:34
52 Keegan Turner Jr Murrieta Valley 22:09 7:34
53 Anna Lockwood Jr Murrieta Valley 22:10 7:34
54 Maddie Brumley Jr Tesoro 22:11 7:34
55 Samantha Querol Jr Canyon (ana) 22:12 7:35
56 Samantha Palafox Jr Claremont 22:13 7:35
57 Gracie Bursh Sr El Toro 22:13 7:35 4/6 7/20 8/21 20:51 20:51 20:51
58 Julianna Conley Jr Foothill (sa) 22:15 7:36
59 Maylynn Cendejas Jr Valencia (pla) 22:19 7:37
60 Natalia Gonzalez Sr California (whi) 22:20 7:37
61 Gentil Nguyen Sr University (irv) 22:24 7:39
62 Sophia Noble Jr Great Oak 22:26 7:39
63 Elizabeth Hartwell Sr Glendora 22:26 7:39
64 Esmeralda Ramirez Jr Warren 22:29 7:40
65 Madison Wilson Jr Los Alamitos 22:30 7:41
66 Courtney Yamada Jr Los Alamitos 22:30 7:41
67 Jaime Benitez So El Rancho 22:31 7:41
68 Natasha Martinez Sr Canyon (ana) 22:34 7:42
69 Megan Dennis Sr Tesoro 22:34 7:42
70 Melody Hsu Sr Walnut 22:38 7:43
71 Carlie Horton Jr Great Oak 22:40 7:44
72 Shae Corcoran Jr Santiago (cor) 22:40 7:44
73 Sabrina Murphy Jr Tesoro 22:40 7:44
74 Annabelle Ortiz Sr California (whi) 22:41 7:45
75 Anna Pan Sr University (irv) 22:42 7:45
76 Marlene Andrade Sr El Rancho 22:44 7:46
77 Rylee Smith Jr Los Alamitos 22:44 7:46
78 Esmeralda Romero Jr El Rancho 22:46 7:46
79 Danielle Roche Jr Edison (hb) 22:47 7:47
80 Ryane Bradbury Sr Edison (hb) 22:59 7:51
81 Lauren Castelblanc Sr Edison (hb) 23:04 7:52
82 Haley Mitchell Jr Santiago (cor) 23:05 7:53
83 Torrie Freeman Jr Glendora 23:06 7:53
84 Casandra Gonzalez Jr Santa Ana 23:10 7:54
85 Alara Brashears Jr Los Alamitos 23:11 7:55
86 Valerie Truong Sr Walnut 23:11 7:55
87 Rebekah Ludman Sr Warren 23:13 7:55
88 Saya Linney Jr Crescenta Valley 23:13 7:55
89 Taylor Clements Jr Tesoro 23:14 7:56
90 Celin Nazari Jr Crescenta Valley 23:15 7:56
91 Allyson Tong Jr Arcadia 23:17 7:57
92 Cynthia Zorrilla Sr Valencia (pla) 23:17 7:57
93 Leslie Garcia Sr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:58
94 Yumei Lin Jr Arcadia 23:22 7:58
95 Cheyenne Espinosa Jr Santiago (cor) 23:26 8:00
96 Shayla Kinney Jr Edison (hb) 23:31 8:02
97 Aileen Osorio Sr Alta Loma 23:32 8:02
98 Andrea Chavez Jr El Rancho 23:33 8:02
99 Julia San Juan Sr Glendora 23:37 8:04
100 Stephany Razo So California (whi) 23:39 8:04
101 Crystal Rodriguez Jr Santiago (cor) 23:41 8:05
102 Berenice Munoz Sr Warren 23:48 8:07
103 Kayli Jester Sr Santiago (cor) 23:55 8:10
104 Julissa Quintero Sr El Rancho 24:00 8:11
105 Harper Klauke Jr University (irv) 24:00 8:11
106 Alice Duarte Jr Valencia (pla) 24:00 8:11
107 Emily Salas Jr El Rancho 24:02 8:12
108 Victoria Vazquez Jr Chino Hills 24:07 8:14
109 Christina Hernandez Sr Alta Loma 24:14 8:16
110 Hailey Stephens Jr Los Alamitos 24:16 8:17
111 Julia Gray Sr El Toro 24:18 8:18 5/6 12/20 11/19 23:36 23:36 23:36
112 Elizabeth Chidester Jr Glendora 24:20 8:18
113 Victoria Ram Jr Alta Loma 24:20 8:18
114 Alyssa Willis Jr El Toro 24:20 8:18 6/6 13/20 9/16 27:46
(3:26)
27:46
(3:26)
27:46
(3:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Jacquline Estrada Sr Valencia (pla) 24:21 8:19
116 Valerie De Leon Jr Chino Hills 24:27 8:21
117 Alyssa Koval Jr Foothill (sa) 24:29 8:21
118 Maya Torres Jr Glendora 24:29 8:21
119 Allyson Trussell Sr Tesoro 24:31 8:22
120 Brianna Padilla Jr California (whi) 24:34 8:23
121 Tamara Daugherty Jr Crescenta Valley 24:35 8:23
122 Michelle Young Sr University (irv) 24:37 8:24
123 Kristine Rose Sr Walnut 24:39 8:25
124 Phyllis Yu Sr Walnut 24:44 8:26
125 Jane Garcia Jr Foothill (sa) 24:52 8:29
126 Sydney Vincent Sr Santiago (cor) 24:52 8:29
127 Esther Hendrix Jr University (irv) 24:55 8:30
128 Armel Guiam Jr Glendora 24:56 8:31
129 Amilia Ortiz Sr Alta Loma 25:01 8:32
130 Anna Marrs Jr Trabuco Hills 25:04 8:33
131 Terah Chang Jr Glendora 25:11 8:36
132 Cassidy Owen Jr Edison (hb) 25:15 8:37
133 Anita Garg Jr University (irv) 25:17 8:38
134 Izabell Rivera Jr Upland 25:18 8:38
135 Darlene Morales Sr Valencia (pla) 25:22 8:39
136 Mindy Ruiz Jr Valencia (pla) 25:24 8:40
137 Mauli Gandhi Jr Valencia (pla) 25:31 8:43
138 Philipa Manoukian Sr Crescenta Valley 25:33 8:43
139 Olivia Tapia Jr Santa Ana 25:37 8:45
140 Maggie Sanchez Jr Central (fre) 25:37 8:45
141 Amanda Noriega Jr Crescenta Valley 25:37 8:45
142 Michelle Cross Jr Trabuco Hills 25:59 8:52
143 Kristen Brown Sr Crescenta Valley 26:01 8:53
144 Monica Bautista Sr El Rancho 26:04 8:54
145 Stephanie Alva Jr El Rancho 26:05 8:54
146 Mikiahla Bingaman Sr Chino Hills 26:05 8:54
147 Jaileen Robles Sr Santa Ana 26:06 8:54
148 Trinnity Banks Jr Rancho Cucamonga 26:08 8:55
149 Riley Burke Jr Edison (hb) 26:29 9:02
150 Ashley Benitez Jr Santiago (cor) 26:44 9:07
151 Leslie Cuevas Jr Santiago (cor) 26:47 9:08
152 Ruby Rodriguez Sr El Rancho 26:49 9:09
153 Kylie Forgiarini Jr Edison (hb) 26:49 9:09
154 Alyssa Harvey Jr Valencia (pla) 27:01 9:13
155 Delara Abbasi Jr University (irv) 27:15 9:18
156 Itzel Gordiano Jr Central (fre) 27:35 9:25
157 Nayeli Rincon Sr Alta Loma 27:38 9:26
158 Sara Moore Jr Glendora 27:40 9:27
159 Morelia Ocampo Sr Valencia (pla) 27:50 9:30
160 Jazzlen Marquez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 28:06 9:35
161 Melody Tang Jr Upland 28:10 9:37
162 Jillian Axton Jr Edison (hb) 28:17 9:39
163 Tiffany Sorto Sr Chino Hills 28:28 9:43
164 Julia Gentile Sr Roosevelt (eas) 28:44 9:48
165 Madison Ortiz Sr El Rancho 28:46 9:49
166 Nicole Ramsy Jr University (irv) 29:02 9:55
167 Jacqueline Huerta Jr University (irv) 29:26 10:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
99:58
20:00
6:49
26 Kyleigh Macy
Jr
19:39
6:42
1
Ericka Burgess
Jr
19:49
6:46
3
Jazzlyn Beam
Sr
19:59
6:49
5
Kama Groh
Sr
20:01
6:50
6
Isabelle Edsall
Jr
20:30
7:00
11
Sabrina Harrison
Jr
20:41
7:04
16
Lauryn Remmers
Jr
20:57
7:09
24
2 California (whi)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
101:11
20:14
6:54
50 Isabela Garcia
So
19:50
6:46
4
Serena Lopez
Jr
20:03
6:51
8
Alexis Cervantes
So
20:05
6:51
9
Amanda Gomez
So
20:36
7:02
14
Marlene Ramos
Sr
20:37
7:02
15
Alize Magana
Sr
20:43
7:04
18
Ariana Chacon
Jr
21:02
7:11
25
3 Canyon (ana)
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
103:33
20:43
7:04
90 Grgutierrez
Sr
19:48
6:45
2
Zara Anderson
Jr
20:21
6:57
10
Helena Pham
Jr
20:30
7:00
12
Alexis Castro
Sr
20:42
7:04
17
Samantha Querol
Jr
22:12
7:35
49
Natasha Martinez
Sr
22:34
7:42
60




4 Claremont
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
105:56
21:11
7:14
143 Danielle Carlton
Jr
20:02
6:50
7
Kaitlyn Heckers
Jr
20:30
7:00
13
Brianne Bachman
Sr
21:02
7:11
26
Katherine Arboleda
Jr
22:09
7:34
47
Samantha Palafox
Jr
22:13
7:35
50








5 Warren
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
107:18
21:28
7:19
163 Emily Gutierrez
Sr
20:49
7:06
21
Vilma Alvarez
Jr
20:53
7:08
23
Jessica Egizii
Sr
21:38
7:23
32
Marissa Lule
Jr
21:53
7:28
42
Jenna Vega
Jr
22:05
7:32
45
Esmeralda Ramirez
Jr
22:29
7:40
56
Rebekah Ludman
Sr
23:13
7:55
74
6 Tesoro
9-8-9-9-6
Gap: 1:24
109:24
21:53
7:28
212 Grsantos
Jr
21:10
7:13
28
Katelin Martinez
Sr
21:33
7:21
31
Olivia Mijares
Sr
21:56
7:29
44
Maddie Brumley
Jr
22:11
7:34
48
Megan Dennis
Sr
22:34
7:42
61
Sabrina Murphy
Jr
22:40
7:44
63
Taylor Clements
Jr
23:14
7:56
76
7 Los Alamitos
10-9-8-10-7
Gap: 1:10
109:48
21:58
7:30
213 Delaney Falsken
Jr
21:20
7:17
29
Frankee Rameriz
Jr
21:40
7:24
33
Kyla Schilz
Jr
21:48
7:26
36
Madison Wilson
Jr
22:30
7:41
57
Courtney Yamada
Jr
22:30
7:41
58
Rylee Smith
Jr
22:44
7:46
66
Alara Brashears
Jr
23:11
7:55
73
8 El Toro
5-5-6-6-8
Gap: 3:35
109:53
21:59
7:30
221 Sydney Harvard
Jr
20:43
7:04
19
Sydney Roach
Sr
20:49
7:06
20
Eliza Callis
Jr
21:50
7:27
38
Gracie Bursh
Sr
22:13
7:35
51
Julia Gray
Sr
24:18
8:18
93
Alyssa Willis
Jr
24:20
8:18
96




9 Trabuco Hills
11-10-10-7-9
Gap: 1:47
110:25
22:05
7:32
226 Claire Kane
Sr
21:33
7:21
30
Britney Phan
Jr
21:46
7:26
35
Emma Gersten
Sr
21:51
7:27
39
Laney Stephens
Jr
21:55
7:29
43
Leslie Garcia
Sr
23:20
7:58
79
Anna Marrs
Jr
25:04
8:33
108
Michelle Cross
Jr
25:59
8:52
116
10 Foothill (sa)
7-7-7-8-10
Gap: 3:38
111:10
22:14
7:35
248 Meagan Silves
Jr
20:51
7:07
22
Casey Hulme
Jr
21:42
7:24
34
Rocio Bartolo
Jr
21:53
7:28
41
Julianna Conley
Jr
22:15
7:36
52
Alyssa Koval
Jr
24:29
8:21
99
Jane Garcia
Jr
24:52
8:29
103




11 Santiago (cor)
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:37
113:56
22:47
7:47
325 Kiara Etheridge
Jr
21:04
7:11
27
Shae Corcoran
Jr
22:40
7:44
62
Haley Mitchell
Jr
23:05
7:53
71
Cheyenne Espinosa
Jr
23:26
8:00
80
Crystal Rodriguez
Jr
23:41
8:05
85
Kayli Jester
Sr
23:55
8:10
86
Sydney Vincent
Sr
24:52
8:29
104
12 University (irv)
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:28
115:52
23:10
7:55
354 Madeleine Boschen
Jr
22:09
7:34
46
Gentil Nguyen
Sr
22:24
7:39
54
Anna Pan
Sr
22:42
7:45
64
Harper Klauke
Jr
24:00
8:11
88
Michelle Young
Sr
24:37
8:24
102
Esther Hendrix
Jr
24:55
8:30
105
Anita Garg
Jr
25:17
8:38
111
12 Valencia (pla)
12-12-13-13-12
Gap: 2:31
115:47
23:09
7:54
354 Ashley Lopez
Sr
21:50
7:27
37
Maylynn Cendejas
Jr
22:19
7:37
53
Cynthia Zorrilla
Sr
23:17
7:57
78
Alice Duarte
Jr
24:00
8:11
89
Jacquline Estrada
Sr
24:21
8:19
97
Darlene Morales
Sr
25:22
8:39
112
Mindy Ruiz
Jr
25:24
8:40
113
14 El Rancho
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:29
115:34
23:07
7:53
361 Jaime Benitez
So
22:31
7:41
59
Marlene Andrade
Sr
22:44
7:46
65
Esmeralda Romero
Jr
22:46
7:46
67
Andrea Chavez
Jr
23:33
8:02
83
Julissa Quintero
Sr
24:00
8:11
87
Emily Salas
Jr
24:02
8:12
90
Monica Bautista
Sr
26:04
8:54
118
15 Edison (hb)
17-17-15-15-15
Gap: 2:28
117:36
23:31
8:02
398 Danielle Roche
Jr
22:47
7:47
68
Ryane Bradbury
Sr
22:59
7:51
69
Lauren Castelblanc
Sr
23:04
7:52
70
Shayla Kinney
Jr
23:31
8:02
81
Cassidy Owen
Jr
25:15
8:37
110
Riley Burke
Jr
26:29
9:02
120
Kylie Forgiarini
Jr
26:49
9:09
121
16 Glendora
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:03
117:58
23:36
8:03
405 Elizabeth Hartwell
Sr
22:26
7:39
55
Torrie Freeman
Jr
23:06
7:53
72
Julia San Juan
Sr
23:37
8:04
84
Elizabeth Chidester
Jr
24:20
8:18
94
Maya Torres
Jr
24:29
8:21
100
Armel Guiam
Jr
24:56
8:31
106
Terah Chang
Jr
25:11
8:36
109
17 Chino Hills
13-16-17-17-17
Gap: 6:37
124:58
25:00
8:32
471 Riko Ozaki
Jr
21:51
7:27
40
Victoria Vazquez
Jr
24:07
8:14
91
Valerie De Leon
Jr
24:27
8:21
98
Mikiahla Bingaman
Sr
26:05
8:54
119
Tiffany Sorto
Sr
28:28
9:43
123








18 Crescenta Valley
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:24
122:13
24:27
8:21
482 Saya Linney
Jr
23:13
7:55
75
Celin Nazari
Jr
23:15
7:56
77
Tamara Daugherty
Jr
24:35
8:23
101
Philipa Manoukian
Sr
25:33
8:43
114
Amanda Noriega
Jr
25:37
8:45
115
Kristen Brown
Sr
26:01
8:53
117




19 Alta Loma
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:06
124:45
24:57
8:31
498 Aileen Osorio
Sr
23:32
8:02
82
Christina Hernandez
Sr
24:14
8:16
92
Victoria Ram
Jr
24:20
8:18
95
Amilia Ortiz
Sr
25:01
8:32
107
Nayeli Rincon
Sr
27:38
9:26
122








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Bialis Fr Palos Verde 20:52 7:07
2 Shannon Perry Fr Davis 21:23 7:18
3 Selby Anderson Fr Davis 21:24 7:18
4 Amanda Ghibaudo Fr Walnut 21:27 7:19
5 Grfulwiler Fr Mission Viejo 21:48 7:26
6 Alicia Vondran Fr El Toro 21:59 7:30 1/9 4/20 5/19
7 Kiera Fulton Fr El Toro 21:59 7:30 2/9 5/20 2/17
8 Kylie Seward Fr Davis 22:14 7:35
9 Maisy Green Fr Burroughs(bur) 22:14 7:35
10 Auden Marsh-armstr Fr Davis 22:21 7:38
11 Ceci Whitney Fr Burroughs(bur) 22:29 7:40
12 Candice Lee Fr Valencia (val) 22:41 7:45
13 Cailtin Ree Fr Mission Viejo 22:42 7:45
14 Audra Carangelo Fr Canyon Crest Acade 22:43 7:45
15 Madison Tate Fr Walnut 22:44 7:46
16 Rachel Morros Fr Mission Viejo 22:45 7:46
17 Alexandra Lashlee Fr Troy 22:52 7:48
18 Mia Di Genova Fr Davis 22:54 7:49
19 Kellyn Gonzalez Fr Walnut 22:55 7:49
20 Ivanna Adames Fr Mission Viejo 23:02 7:52
21 Nellie Cox Fr Davis 23:09 7:54
22 Alexa Mascola Fr El Toro 23:18 7:57 3/9 8/20 4/15
23 Annabelle Ingrassia Fr Canyon Crest Acade 23:23 7:59
24 Alejandra Orozco Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:33 8:02
25 Kailee Call Fr Mission Viejo 23:37 8:04
26 Casandra Hernandez Fr Palisades 23:40 8:05
27 Jordan Hernandez Fr Roosevelt (eas) 23:41 8:05
28 Brianna Cooke Fr El Toro 23:41 8:05 4/9 9/20 3/11
29 Maya Datwyler Fr Palisades 23:42 8:05
30 Isabella Novoa Fr Millikan 23:45 8:06
31 Brooke Howard Fr Tesoro 24:04 8:13
32 Quincy Timmerman Fr Palisades 24:05 8:13
33 Keily Norman Fr Mission Viejo 24:18 8:18
34 Estephanie Reyes Fr El Rancho 24:20 8:18
35 Makayla Roberts Fr Millikan 24:26 8:20
36 Jazmin Orozco Fr Downey (dow) 24:28 8:21
37 Allison Lowe Fr Millikan 24:29 8:21
38 Isabel Cristerna Fr El Toro 24:31 8:22 5/9 14/20 3/8
39 Mia Neuman Fr Downey (dow) 24:31 8:22
40 Abigail Shyp Fr Mission Viejo 24:32 8:22
41 Anna Bjornsson Fr Mission Viejo 24:33 8:23
42 Cassie Reese Fr El Toro 24:33 8:23 6/9 15/20 3/8
43 Caroline Leung Fr San Marcos (sm) 24:39 8:25
44 Christie Bao Fr Troy 24:40 8:25
45 Christina Beavers Fr El Toro 24:48 8:28 7/9 16/20 2/5
46 Ashley Molina Fr Roosevelt (eas) 24:48 8:28
47 Melanie Garcia Fr Tesoro 24:50 8:29
48 Liliana Corral Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:51 8:29
49 Alicia Sigworth Fr Palisades 24:52 8:29
50 Naomi Ligutan Fr Burroughs(bur) 24:53 8:30
51 Cynthia Pham Fr San Leandro 24:53 8:30
52 Allison Shao Fr Canyon Crest Acade 25:10 8:35
53 Crystal Granados Fr Walnut 25:11 8:36
54 Nicole Regnier Fr Citrus Valley 25:11 8:36
55 Alyssa Torres Fr Millikan 25:13 8:36
56 Natalia Ibarra Fr Roosevelt (eas) 25:13 8:36
57 Jaylynn Gutierrez Fr Millikan 25:14 8:37
58 Kaylee Morgan Fr Davis 25:25 8:40
59 Mary Kastor Sr El Toro 25:38 8:45 8/9 18/20 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Ileana Figueroa Fr Burroughs(bur) 25:40 8:46
61 Magdalena Quinonez Fr Downey (dow) 25:52 8:50
62 Rocio Estrada Fr El Rancho 25:52 8:50
63 Sydney Daruwala Fr Canyon Crest Acade 25:53 8:50
64 Michaela Velasco Fr Millikan 26:03 8:53
65 Jade Currie Fr Valencia (val) 26:13 8:57
66 Azure Staley Fr Valencia (val) 26:14 8:57
67 Hailey Gonzalez Fr Burroughs(bur) 26:20 8:59
68 Adriana Villavicenci Fr Burroughs(bur) 26:24 9:01
69 Grchigas Fr Palos Verde 26:26 9:01
70 Alyssa Jarrett Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:27 9:02
71 Madeline Essman Fr El Toro 26:37 9:05 9/9 19/20 1/3
72 Mikaela Santiago Fr San Leandro 26:40 9:06
73 Brooke Wehrli Fr Tesoro 26:45 9:08
74 Kaitlyn Shea Fr Tesoro 26:46 9:08
75 Renee Skaggs Fr Canyon Crest Acade 26:55 9:11
76 Karla Rivas Fr El Rancho 27:03 9:14
77 Madison Barth Fr Davis 27:09 9:16
78 Ashley Wicka Fr Millikan 27:13 9:17
79 Kiara Bremmer Fr Palisades 27:15 9:18
80 Emile Ruiz Fr Rancho Cucamonga 27:15 9:18
81 Andrea Bryant Fr Davis 27:30 9:23
82 Maleia Miller Fr Palisades 27:34 9:25
83 Georgia Laskey Fr Tesoro 27:48 9:29
84 Valentina Hernandez Fr Tesoro 27:52 9:31
85 Andrea Reynoso Fr Downey (dow) 28:06 9:35
86 Hayley Koumjian Fr Canyon Crest Acade 28:08 9:36
87 Sarah Harris Fr Mission Viejo 28:11 9:37
88 Karla Cardenas Fr San Leandro 28:12 9:37
89 Marin Bowe Fr Tesoro 28:13 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
110:16
22:03
7:32
30 Shannon Perry
Fr
21:23
7:18
1
Selby Anderson
Fr
21:24
7:18
2
Kylie Seward
Fr
22:14
7:35
6
Auden Marsh-armstr
Fr
22:21
7:38
8
Mia Di Genova
Fr
22:54
7:49
13
Nellie Cox
Fr
23:09
7:54
15
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
25:25
8:40
38
2 Mission Viejo
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
113:54
22:47
7:46
57 Grfulwiler
Fr
21:48
7:26
3
Cailtin Ree
Fr
22:42
7:45
10
Rachel Morros
Fr
22:45
7:46
12
Ivanna Adames
Fr
23:02
7:52
14
Kailee Call
Fr
23:37
8:04
18
Keily Norman
Fr
24:18
8:18
25
Abigail Shyp
Fr
24:32
8:22
29
3 El Toro
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:32
115:28
23:06
7:53
73 Alicia Vondran
Fr
21:59
7:30
4
Kiera Fulton
Fr
21:59
7:30
5
Alexa Mascola
Fr
23:18
7:57
16
Brianna Cooke
Fr
23:41
8:05
20
Isabel Cristerna
Fr
24:31
8:22
28
Cassie Reese
Fr
24:33
8:23
30
Christina Beavers
Fr
24:48
8:28
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Burroughs(bur)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:06
121:36
24:19
8:18
131 Maisy Green
Fr
22:14
7:35
7
Ceci Whitney
Fr
22:29
7:40
9
Naomi Ligutan
Fr
24:53
8:30
34
Ileana Figueroa
Fr
25:40
8:46
39
Hailey Gonzalez
Fr
26:20
8:59
42
Adriana Villavicenci
Fr
26:24
9:01
43




5 Palisades
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:35
123:34
24:43
8:26
145 Casandra Hernandez
Fr
23:40
8:05
19
Maya Datwyler
Fr
23:42
8:05
21
Quincy Timmerman
Fr
24:05
8:13
24
Alicia Sigworth
Fr
24:52
8:29
33
Kiara Bremmer
Fr
27:15
9:18
48
Maleia Miller
Fr
27:34
9:25
49




6 Millikan
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:29
123:07
24:37
8:24
148 Isabella Novoa
Fr
23:45
8:06
22
Makayla Roberts
Fr
24:26
8:20
26
Allison Lowe
Fr
24:29
8:21
27
Alyssa Torres
Fr
25:13
8:36
36
Jaylynn Gutierrez
Fr
25:14
8:37
37
Michaela Velasco
Fr
26:03
8:53
41
Ashley Wicka
Fr
27:13
9:17
47
7 Canyon Crest Acade
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 4:12
124:04
24:49
8:28
149 Audra Carangelo
Fr
22:43
7:45
11
Annabelle Ingrassia
Fr
23:23
7:59
17
Allison Shao
Fr
25:10
8:35
35
Sydney Daruwala
Fr
25:53
8:50
40
Renee Skaggs
Fr
26:55
9:11
46
Hayley Koumjian
Fr
28:08
9:36
52




8 Tesoro
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:44
130:13
26:03
8:53
194 Brooke Howard
Fr
24:04
8:13
23
Melanie Garcia
Fr
24:50
8:29
32
Brooke Wehrli
Fr
26:45
9:08
44
Kaitlyn Shea
Fr
26:46
9:08
45
Georgia Laskey
Fr
27:48
9:29
50
Valentina Hernandez
Fr
27:52
9:31
51
Marin Bowe
Fr
28:13
9:38
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Katelyn Meza, Fr, 19:40, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 102:11, 20
Fr R76 Madison Funk, Fr, 20:06, San Marcos (sb) Redondo, 111:06, 58
Fr R78 Autumn Denine, Fr, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:56, 29
Fr R80 Jessica Bialis, Fr, 20:52, Palos Verde Davis, 110:16, 30
Fr R94 Alicia Liera, Fr, 20:28, Lynwood Arroyo (em), 113:53, 34
Fr R96 Katie Downs, Fr, 19:35, Poway Canyon (cc), 109:02, 39
JV R106 Ashley O'toole, Jr, 20:32, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 112:32, 59
JV R108 Katelyn Mendoza, Sr, 21:38, Redlands Redlands, 114:09, 38
JV R52 Kyleigh Macy, Jr, 19:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:58, 26
JV R54 Sofia Vialpando, Jr, 20:33, Mira Costa (mb) Mira Costa (mb), 104:43, 29
JV R56 Trinity Leonard, Sr, 19:39, Redondo Steele Canyon, 103:15, 17
JV R58 Azalea Segura-mora, Fr, 18:37, Claremont Great Oak, 95:52, 31
So R82 Cindy Chen, So, 21:14, Arcadia Burroughs(bur), 113:15, 69
So R84 Elizabeth Richter, So, 19:37, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:04, 19
So R86 Grhandler, So, 19:31, Chaparral Mission Viejo, 110:40, 61
So R88 Cayla Etheridge, So, 19:42, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 106:57, 38
So R90 Makenna Smollen, So, 20:35, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 117:50, 41
So R92 Caroline Kim, So, 21:16, Stockdale Hart, 115:58, 42
V R100 Kim Haefele, Sr, 18:47, Villa Park Scripps Ranch, 101:34, 49
V R102 Lizette Castro, Jr, 19:21, Arroyo (em) Arroyo (em), 100:46, 45
V R104 Samantha Barajas, Sr, 18:21, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 96:55, 64
V R60 Claudia Lane, So, 16:32, Malibu Xavier Prep (phe), 95:18, 107
V R62 Sara Leonard, Jr, 17:25, Canyon (ana) Great Oak, 88:55, 38
V R64 Jaxin Woodward, So, 18:29, Vacaville Torrey Pines, 96:30, 91
V R66 Annika Paylow, Fr, 18:32, Los Gatos Mission Viejo, 97:33, 40
V R68 Hannah Hartwell, So, 18:42, Carlsbad Camarillo, 100:21, 54
V R70 Jacquelyn Hill, Sr, 18:18, Etiwanda Oakland Tech, 99:03, 80
V R72 Patricia Sanchez, Jr, 18:36, Santee Palos Verde, 101:55, 88
V R98 Myrthe Bellers, So, 19:05, Irvington Westlake, 101:53, 39

All Boys Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R73 Michael Carpenter, Fr, 16:42, Claremont Claremont, 85:03, 16
Fr R75 Jaime Gonzalez, Fr, 17:06, Camarillo Chino Hills, 89:08, 51
Fr R77 Mark Jordan, Fr, 16:52, Quartz Hill Quartz Hill, 89:04, 57
Fr R79 Aidan Singh, Fr, 17:17, Pleasant Grove La Serna, 91:41, 47
Fr R81 Brady Mccormick, Fr, 17:47, Aliso Niguel Aliso Niguel, 92:37, 57
Fr R95 Jackson Ballantine, Fr, 17:25, Santa Barbara Poway, 93:20, 70
Fr R97 Garrett Macquiddy, Fr, 16:51, Westmont Arroyo (em), 95:21, 79
JV R107 Mari Aquino, Jr, 17:08, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 88:33, 40
JV R109 Kevin Truitt, Jr, 17:10, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 87:59, 23
JV R51 Liam Jamieson, Jr, 15:54, Loyola Loyola, 83:28, 74
JV R53 Daniel Leclair, Jr, 16:37, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 85:27, 50
JV R55 Alejandro Fernande, Jr, 16:34, El Camino Real (wh) Valencia (pla), 85:42, 68
JV R57 Gabriel Abbes, Fr, 15:49, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:56, 17
So R83 Soichiro Nagao, So, 16:30, Arcadia Loyola, 83:35, 22
So R85 Juan Nunez, So, 16:29, Valley View Homestead, 87:44, 45
So R87 Andy Fang, So, 16:49, Monta Vista (cup) Bellarmine, 88:19, 53
So R89 Evelio Vergara, So, 16:51, Palos Verde Palos Verde, 89:28, 51
So R91 Alejandro Diaz, So, 16:48, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 90:00, 38
So R93 Oliver Svensson, So, 16:42, Mission Viejo Murrieta Mesa, 91:18, 32
V R101 Julian Adams, Sr, 15:39, Westmont Rowland, 83:53, 66
V R103 Marcus Mota, So, 15:22, Stockdale Scripps Ranch, 83:09, 83
V R105 Bjorn Slattum, Sr, 15:34, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 81:00, 54
V R59 Christian Ricketts, Sr, 14:59, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 79:28, 132
V R61 Alexander Hirsch, Jr, 15:05, Burroughs(bur) Great Oak, 76:43, 54
V R63 David Moreno, Sr, 15:28, Quartz Hill Steele Canyon, 80:53, 116
V R65 Jhavahn Holston, Sr, 15:37, Serrano Long Beach Poly, 81:05, 53
V R67 Neil Braganza, Sr, 15:31, Dougherty Valley Dougherty Valley, 82:15, 87
V R69 Jeremiah Suzara, Sr, 15:37, Otay Ranch Chaparral, 80:58, 63
V R71 Stefan Rasmuson, Jr, 15:47, Mira Mesa La Serna, 83:41, 100
V R99 Xander Doyle, Sr, 15:45, Rancho Buena Vista Redwood (vis), 84:02, 66