El Segundo Results from the Cool Breeze Evening Invte at Brookside Golf Course on 9/3/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad Jr JV 27:16.3 9:05 3 124/138 9/9 23/23 4/5 24:34
Crouch, Shekinah Jr JV 24:03.5 8:01 3 73/138 5/9 15/23 4/13 22:27
Elfarissi, Sabrine Sr V 20:14.2 6:45 3 40/161 4/5 7/23 4/23 21:07
(0:53,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Faivre, Natalie Sr V 19:31.6 6:31 3 20/161 1/5 2/23 12/26 20:21
(0:49,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fenton, Jana So So 23:21.2 7:47 3 83/129 3/3 14/23 12/19 21:20
Fulcomer, Nicolette So So 19:13.6 6:25 3 1/129 1/3 1/23 1/20 19:38
(0:25,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Guziak, Leah Fr Fr 24:12 8:04 3 106/173 4/6 17/23 11/17
Hoffman, Grace Jr V 19:32 6:31 3 22/161 2/5 3/23 5/25 19:28
Johnson, Jade Fr Fr 24:37.6 8:13 3 120/173 5/6 18/23 9/14
Johnson, Kate Jr JV 21:08.3 7:03 3 23/138 2/9 10/23 4/19
Kartvedt, Lindsey Sr V 20:29.3 6:50 3 52/161 5/5 8/23 4/20 21:17
(0:48,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lee, Gabriella So So 19:47.2 6:36 3 5/129 2/3 5/23 2/20 19:32
Liang, Helen Jr JV 26:44.9 8:55 3 118/138 8/9 22/23 4/6 23:53
Lozano, Marcela Sr JV 22:56.8 7:39 3 54/138 4/9 12/23 5/15 20:49
Matlosz, James Fr Fr 19:47.4 6:36 3 9/173 1/6 6/23 6/23
McNamee, Kelly Jr JV 21:00.5 7:00 3 20/138 1/9 9/23 11/20
Myers, Bailey Sr JV 24:43.9 8:15 3 88/138 6/9 19/23 4/8 23:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nilsson, Alex Sr JV 22:03 7:21 3 40/138 3/9 11/23 6/18 23:00
(0:57,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Porat, Gabriella Jr JV 24:46.8 8:16 3 90/138 7/9 20/23 2/7 22:27
Rafei, Aliya Fr Fr 25:56.9 8:39 3 142/173 6/6 21/23 8/11
Ramacciotti, Elise Fr Fr 24:08.6 8:03 3 102/173 3/6 16/23 14/20
Verfaillie, Aiyana Jr V 19:33.3 6:31 3 23/161 3/5 4/23 3/24 21:13
(1:40,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zago, Sophia Fr Fr 23:08.4 7:43 3 69/173 2/6 13/23 15/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/20 99:20
0:58
3 6:37 6:31 6:50 152 6:22 Natalie Faivre (20), Grace Hoffman (22), Aiyana Verfaillie (23), Sabrine Elfarissi (38), Lindsey Kartvedt (49)
JV 1st 5 5/13 111:12
3:03
3 7:25 7:00 8:01 147 6:49 Kelly McNamee (16), Kate Johnson (19), Alex Nilsson (31), Marcela Lozano (34), Shekinah Crouch (47)
Fr 1st 5 10/14 115:54
4:50
3 7:44 6:36 8:13 260 6:47 James Matlosz (7), Sophia Zago (49), Elise Ramacciotti (65), Leah Guziak (67), Jade Johnson (72)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lindsey Mcallister Marymount 18:00.4 6:00
2 Skyler Wallace Sage Creek 18:01.1 6:00
3 Isabella Landry Redondo 18:31 6:10
4 Bianca Pourmussa Brentwood 18:33.5 6:11
5 Alyssa Segovia Alta Loma 18:34.5 6:12
6 Brooklyn Gonzalves Alta Loma 18:36.5 6:12
7 Caitlyn Couch Bell-Jeff 18:46.1 6:15
8 Peyton Heiden Redondo 18:49.4 6:16
9 Julia Valdez Poly (Riv) 19:07.9 6:23
10 Sierra Santoyo Chino 19:09.3 6:23
11 Marina Kaye Poly (Riv) 19:10.2 6:23
12 Kalea Ibarra Poly (Riv) 19:13 6:24
13 Trinity Leonard Redondo 19:15.9 6:25
14 Marissa Angulo Cajon 19:16.4 6:25
15 Maria Lizarraga Gahr 19:28 6:29
16 Helena Valdez Poly (Riv) 19:28.3 6:29
17 Liz Cano Schurr 19:29.5 6:30
18 Jadyn Bell Redondo 19:29.9 6:30
19 Dana Forcadi Redondo 19:30.5 6:30
20 Natalie Faivre Sr El Segundo 19:31.6 6:31 1/5 2/23 12/26
21 Valerie Zavala Bell-Jeff 19:31.8 6:31
22 Grace Hoffman Jr El Segundo 19:32 6:31 2/5 3/23 5/25
23 Aiyana Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 19:33.3 6:31 3/5 4/23 3/24
24 Megan Carroll Marymount 19:38.3 6:33
25 Vivian Wheeler Poly (Pas.) 19:42.4 6:34
26 Isabel Ramirez Redondo 19:44.8 6:35
27 Kailie Jones Desert Ch-Lan 19:53 6:38
28 Shaya Naimi Poly (Pas.) 19:56 6:39
29 Bobbie Byrne Flintridge SH 19:57.5 6:39
30 Tristin Hoffman Sage Creek 19:59.2 6:40
31 Olivia Ingram Brentwood 19:59.8 6:40
32 Natalie Skaggs Poly (Riv) 20:00.2 6:40
33 Lucia Preze-saignar Marymount 20:05.2 6:42
34 Ellis Glickman Viewpoint 20:07.7 6:43
35 Sophie Schleifer Poly (Pas.) 20:10 6:43
36 Teja Skalko Redondo 20:10.5 6:44
37 Lizzy Rielly Marymount 20:10.9 6:44
38 Bridget Rosen Viewpoint 20:12.2 6:44
39 Megan Koehler Flintridge SH 20:13.9 6:45
40 Sabrine Elfarissi Sr El Segundo 20:14.2 6:45 4/5 7/23 4/23
41 Daisy Sellas St. Margaret's 20:14.7 6:45
42 Taylor Moseley Sage Creek 20:19.3 6:46
43 Abigail Burke Poly (Riv) 20:20.2 6:47
44 Kenya Jamieson Marymount 20:21.5 6:47
45 Pamela Bowen Alta Loma 20:21.6 6:47
46 Samantha Covey Flintridge SH 20:22.8 6:48
47 Ruth Blanco St. Paul 20:26.1 6:49
48 Savannah Neves Gahr 20:26.5 6:49
49 Isabel Cervantes Gahr 20:27.3 6:49
50 Madison Stringfellow Sage Creek 20:28.3 6:49
51 Raegan Lucero St. Paul 20:28.8 6:50
52 Lindsey Kartvedt Sr El Segundo 20:29.3 6:50 5/5 8/23 4/20
53 Emily Bein Alta Loma 20:34.1 6:51
54 Josephine Rielly Marymount 20:35.5 6:52
55 Riley Arnson Palm Desert 20:36.9 6:52
56 Giselle Sanchez Silverado 20:37.7 6:53
57 Kiley Wilson Flintridge SH 20:39.2 6:53
58 Sophia Saldivar Flintridge SH 20:39.3 6:53
59 Destiny Salazar Indio 20:39.7 6:53
60 Brooklynn Deal Sage Creek 20:40.7 6:54
61 Kelsi Mcgrath Desert Ch-Lan 20:40.9 6:54
62 Emma Estep Palm Desert 20:45.8 6:55
63 Elena Umana Poly (Riv) 20:46.2 6:55
64 Aris Torres Gahr 21:02.4 7:01
65 Claire Pregler Marymount 21:02.6 7:01
66 Adrianna Vazquez Chino 21:04.3 7:01
67 Madison Young Sage Creek 21:06.8 7:02
68 Nathally Ceja Monroe 21:07.7 7:03
69 Alicia Amamoto Schurr 21:12.2 7:04
70 Sarah Peterson Flintridge SH 21:14.8 7:05
71 Viviana Martindelcampo Monroe 21:19.9 7:07
72 Cecilia Hartge Marymount 21:21.2 7:07
73 Samantha Valencia Poly (Riv) 21:22 7:07
74 Tia Maresca Palm Desert 21:22 7:07
75 Dalila Rincon Bell-Jeff 21:24.7 7:08
76 Brianna Lopez Baldwin Park 21:27.5 7:09
77 Jubilee Apodaca St. Paul 21:34.6 7:12
78 Lizzet Hernandez Gahr 21:34.7 7:12
79 Justine Ziranda Silverado 21:36.4 7:12
80 Emily Gutierrez Chino 21:40.8 7:14
81 Brisa Aldama St. Paul 21:42 7:14
82 Claire Borot Bell-Jeff 21:43.7 7:15
83 Christina Felipe Heritage Christian 21:43.9 7:15
84 Devin Spreeman Alta Loma 21:46.1 7:15
85 Teresa Rangel Poly (Riv) 21:51.8 7:17
86 Charlotte Ward Cajon 21:56.5 7:19
87 Jax Tostado Indio 21:57.8 7:19
88 Aileen Osorio Alta Loma 21:58.1 7:19
89 Alexis Sheehan St. Paul 22:03.6 7:21
90 Alexis Petty Sage Creek 22:05.1 7:22
91 Ariana Beckett Sage Creek 22:05.8 7:22
92 Grace Cervantes Schurr 22:06.3 7:22
93 Natalie Gallemore Alta Loma 22:10.3 7:23
94 Alex Artura Flintridge SH 22:12.1 7:24
95 Madeleine Rausa Sage Creek 22:19.9 7:27
96 Lavanya Pandey Sage Creek 22:22.7 7:28
97 Carmen Strassle Poly (Pas.) 22:23.9 7:28
98 Michelle Adanto St. Paul 22:25.6 7:29
99 Aundrea Powell Cajon 22:25.7 7:29
100 Elizabeth Lopez Monroe 22:26.2 7:29
101 Aileen Dominguez La Mirada 22:31.5 7:31
102 Hayley Manges Poly (Riv) 22:32.8 7:31
103 Susan Gonzalez Schurr 22:34 7:31
104 Jazmin Cano Gahr 22:40.8 7:34
105 Rachel Frankie Silverado 22:43 7:34
106 Daisy Lopez Gahr 22:45.7 7:35
107 Yamilet Velez Garfield 22:47.5 7:36
108 Karina Marquez Baldwin Park 22:52.8 7:38
109 Bianca Almanza Cajon 23:00.2 7:40
110 Illana Piceno Silverado 23:04.1 7:41
111 Nicole Albro La Mirada 23:13.8 7:45
112 Jessie Hernandez La Mirada 23:15.6 7:45
113 Brittany Powelson Heritage Christian 23:16.2 7:45
114 Annie Salvati Poly (Pas.) 23:16.4 7:45
115 Claire Evans Alta Loma 23:19.2 7:46
116 Kristal Navarro Palm Desert 23:24.2 7:48
117 Elvira Aguilar Monroe 23:28 7:49
118 Candy Urbina Indio 23:29.1 7:50
119 Amilia Ortiz Alta Loma 23:32.2 7:51
120 Aylin Maldonado Monroe 23:33.4 7:51
121 Courtney Quan Schurr 23:37.4 7:52
122 Frances Martinez La Mirada 23:39.7 7:53
123 Hannah Hulsebus Desert Ch-Lan 23:40.1 7:53
124 Mellissa Mccarthy Poly (Pas.) 23:41.9 7:54
125 Nicole Astilla Bell-Jeff 23:44.4 7:55
126 Ayaana Desai Brentwood 23:44.5 7:55
127 Andrea Loera Heritage Christian 23:46.5 7:56
128 Isabel Friedman Brentwood 23:47 7:56
129 Ali Van de bunt Brentwood 23:48.6 7:56
130 Laura Chin Poly (Pas.) 23:49.4 7:56
131 Atziri Marquez Garfield 23:53.6 7:58
132 Maddie Wuchenich Brentwood 23:56.7 7:59
133 Katie Hernandez Monroe 23:57.2 7:59
134 Anya Nanda Viewpoint 23:57.5 7:59
135 Allison Gutierrez Chino 23:58.8 8:00
136 Katie Gullick Flintridge SH 24:01 8:00
137 Breanna Almanza Cajon 24:01.6 8:01
138 Crystal Rios Chino 24:05.5 8:02
139 Evelyn Wong Schurr 24:08.4 8:03
140 Ali Medina Poly (Pas.) 24:09.3 8:03
141 Nicole Wolenski Palm Desert 24:13.2 8:04
142 Ashley Johnson Palm Desert 24:16.5 8:06
143 Anahi Martinez Monroe 24:17.8 8:06
144 Tracy Zhou Schurr 24:28.5 8:09
145 Lizette Pedroza Gahr 24:31.3 8:10
146 Audrey Lunt Cajon 24:49.8 8:17
147 Taylor Talbot Desert Ch-Lan 24:57.7 8:19
148 Gilly Denham Poly (Pas.) 25:06.2 8:22
149 Davie Wright Heritage Christian 25:07.6 8:23
150 Samantha Washburn Palm Desert 25:10.3 8:23
151 Bella Camargo Palm Desert 25:12.8 8:24
152 Leah Gibson Desert Ch-Lan 25:17.4 8:26
153 Rosmary Bailey Gahr 25:26.8 8:29
154 Marlen Renderos Brentwood 26:36 8:52
155 Denice Campos Baldwin Park 26:54 8:58
156 Lorena Martinez Baldwin Park 27:04.6 9:02
157 Caitlyn Perez Baldwin Park 27:05.7 9:02
158 Kristal Ruiz Indio 27:38.6 9:13
159 Sophie Johnson Desert Ch-Lan 28:29.5 9:30
160 Caroline Chee Heritage Christian 30:44.1 10:15
161 Madison Mcgrattan Chino 31:45.9 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
95:37
19:07
6:22
61 Isabella Landry
-
18:31
6:10
3
Peyton Heiden
-
18:49
6:16
8
Trinity Leonard
-
19:16
6:25
13
Jadyn Bell
-
19:30
6:30
18
Dana Forcadi
-
19:31
6:30
19
Isabel Ramirez
-
19:45
6:35
26
Teja Skalko
-
20:11
6:44
35
2 Poly (Riv)
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
97:00
19:24
6:28
80 Julia Valdez
-
19:08
6:23
9
Marina Kaye
-
19:10
6:23
11
Kalea Ibarra
-
19:13
6:24
12
Helena Valdez
-
19:28
6:29
16
Natalie Skaggs
-
20:00
6:40
32
Abigail Burke
-
20:20
6:47
40
Elena Umana
-
20:46
6:55
58
3 Marymount
1-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:21
98:16
19:39
6:33
135 Lindsey Mcallist
-
18:00
6:00
1
Megan Carroll
-
19:38
6:33
24
Lucia Preze-sa
-
20:05
6:42
33
Lizzy Rielly
-
20:11
6:44
36
Kenya Jamieson
-
20:22
6:47
41
Josephin Rielly
-
20:36
6:52
51
Claire Pregler
-
21:03
7:01
60
4 El Segundo
12-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:58
99:20
19:52
6:37
152 Natalie Faivre
Sr
19:32
6:31
20
Grace Hoffman
Jr
19:32
6:31
22
Aiyana Verfaill
Jr
19:33
6:31
23
Sabrine Elfariss
Sr
20:14
6:45
38
Lindsey Kartvedt
Sr
20:29
6:50
49








5 Sage Creek
2-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:40
99:29
19:54
6:38
173 Skyler Wallace
-
18:01
6:00
2
Tristin Hoffman
-
19:59
6:40
30
Taylor Moseley
-
20:19
6:46
39
Madison Stringfe
-
20:28
6:49
47
Brooklyn Deal
-
20:41
6:54
55
Madison Young
-
21:07
7:02
62
Alexis Petty
-
22:05
7:22
80
6 Alta Loma
5-1-3-4-6
Gap: 3:12
99:53
19:59
6:40
179 Alyssa Segovia
-
18:35
6:12
5
Brooklyn Gonzalve
-
18:37
6:12
6
Pamela Bowen
-
20:22
6:47
42
Emily Bein
-
20:34
6:51
50
Devin Spreeman
-
21:46
7:15
76
Aileen Osorio
-
21:58
7:19
78
Natalie Gallemor
-
22:10
7:23
82
7 Flintridge SH
15-11-10-7-7
Gap: 0:42
101:53
20:23
6:48
216 Bobbie Byrne
-
19:58
6:39
29
Megan Koehler
-
20:14
6:45
37
Samantha Covey
-
20:23
6:48
43
Kiley Wilson
-
20:39
6:53
53
Sophia Saldivar
-
20:39
6:53
54
Sarah Peterson
-
21:15
7:05
65
Alex Artura
-
22:12
7:24
83
8 Gahr
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:07
102:59
20:36
6:52
236 Maria Lizarrag
-
19:28
6:29
15
Savannah Neves
-
20:27
6:49
45
Isabel Cervante
-
20:27
6:49
46
Aris Torres
-
21:02
7:01
59
Lizzet Hernande
-
21:35
7:12
71
Jazmin Cano
-
22:41
7:34
89
Daisy Lopez
-
22:46
7:35
90
9 Poly (Pas.)
13-9-7-10-9
Gap: 3:34
105:29
21:06
7:02
265 Vivian Wheeler
-
19:42
6:34
25
Shaya Naimi
-
19:56
6:39
28
Sophie Schleife
-
20:10
6:43
34
Carmen Strassle
-
22:24
7:28
84
Annie Salvati
-
23:16
7:45
94
Mellissa Mccarthy
-
23:42
7:54
100
Laura Chin
-
23:49
7:56
106
10 Bell-Jeff
6-5-8-9-10
Gap: 4:58
105:11
21:02
7:01
271 Caitlyn Couch
-
18:46
6:15
7
Valerie Zavala
-
19:32
6:31
21
Dalila Rincon
-
21:25
7:08
68
Claire Borot
-
21:44
7:15
74
Nicole Astilla
-
23:44
7:55
101








11 St. Paul
16-16-13-11-11
Gap: 1:38
106:15
21:15
7:05
314 Ruth Blanco
-
20:26
6:49
44
Raegan Lucero
-
20:29
6:50
48
Jubilee Apodaca
-
21:35
7:12
70
Brisa Aldama
-
21:42
7:14
73
Alexis Sheehan
-
22:04
7:21
79
Michelle Adanto
-
22:26
7:29
85




12 Brentwood
4-7-11-12-12
Gap: 5:15
109:53
21:59
7:20
346 Bianca Pourmuss
-
18:34
6:11
4
Olivia Ingram
-
20:00
6:40
31
Ayaana Desai
-
23:45
7:55
102
Isabel Friedman
-
23:47
7:56
104
Ali Van de bunt
-
23:49
7:56
105
Maddie Wuchenic
-
23:57
7:59
107
Marlen Renderos
-
26:36
8:52
122
13 Schurr
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:08
108:59
21:48
7:16
348 Liz Cano
-
19:30
6:30
17
Alicia Amamoto
-
21:12
7:04
64
Grace Cervante
-
22:06
7:22
81
Susan Gonzalez
-
22:34
7:31
88
Courtney Quan
-
23:37
7:52
98
Evelyn Wong
-
24:08
8:03
112
Tracy Zhou
-
24:29
8:09
116
14 Chino
8-12-12-14-14
Gap: 4:56
109:59
22:00
7:20
363 Sierra Santoyo
-
19:09
6:23
10
Adrianna Vazquez
-
21:04
7:01
61
Emily Gutierre
-
21:41
7:14
72
Allison Gutierre
-
23:59
8:00
109
Crystal Rios
-
24:06
8:02
111
Madison Mcgratta
-
31:46
10:35
128




15 Cajon
9-15-16-15-15
Gap: 4:45
110:40
22:08
7:23
379 Marissa Angulo
-
19:16
6:25
14
Charlott Ward
-
21:57
7:19
77
Aundrea Powell
-
22:26
7:29
86
Bianca Almanza
-
23:00
7:40
92
Breanna Almanza
-
24:02
8:01
110
Audrey Lunt
-
24:50
8:17
117




16 Palm Desert
17-17-15-16-16
Gap: 3:36
110:22
22:04
7:21
384 Riley Arnson
-
20:37
6:52
52
Emma Estep
-
20:46
6:55
57
Tia Maresca
-
21:22
7:07
67
Kristal Navarro
-
23:24
7:48
95
Nicole Wolenski
-
24:13
8:04
113
Ashley Johnson
-
24:17
8:06
114
Samantha Washburn
-
25:10
8:23
120
17 Monroe
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:26
111:55
22:23
7:28
409 Nathally Ceja
-
21:08
7:03
63
Viviana Martinde
-
21:20
7:07
66
Elizabet Lopez
-
22:26
7:29
87
Elvira Aguilar
-
23:28
7:49
96
Aylin Maldonad
-
23:33
7:51
97
Katie Hernande
-
23:57
7:59
108
Anahi Martinez
-
24:18
8:06
115
18 Desert Ch-Lan
14-14-17-17-18
Gap: 5:24
114:29
22:54
7:38
421 Kailie Jones
-
19:53
6:38
27
Kelsi Mcgrath
-
20:41
6:54
56
Hannah Hulsebus
-
23:40
7:53
99
Taylor Talbot
-
24:58
8:19
118
Leah Gibson
-
25:17
8:26
121
Sophie Johnson
-
28:30
9:30
126




19 Heritage Christian
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 9:00
124:38
24:56
8:19
517 Christin Felipe
-
21:44
7:15
75
Brittany Powelson
-
23:16
7:45
93
Andrea Loera
-
23:47
7:56
103
Davie Wright
-
25:08
8:23
119
Caroline Chee
-
30:44
10:15
127








20 Baldwin Park
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 5:38
125:25
25:05
8:22
532 Brianna Lopez
-
21:28
7:09
69
Karina Marquez
-
22:53
7:38
91
Denice Campos
-
26:54
8:58
123
Lorena Martinez
-
27:05
9:02
124
Caitlyn Perez
-
27:06
9:02
125








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicolette Fulcomer So El Segundo 19:13.6 6:25 1/3 1/23 1/20
2 Haleigh Guerrero Claremont 19:16.9 6:26
3 Emma Carter Claremont 19:21.1 6:27
4 Patricia Hopkins Mission Viejo 19:22.2 6:27
5 Gabriella Lee So El Segundo 19:47.2 6:36 2/3 5/23 2/20
6 Dhanya Rodrigo Hart 19:51 6:37
7 Allyson Doyle Mira Costa 19:57.8 6:39
8 Sonia Avila Hart 19:59.1 6:40
9 Sophie Mendelson Mission Viejo 20:00.3 6:40
10 Lucy Atkinson Mira Costa 20:00.7 6:40
11 Carley Beatty Vista Murrieta 20:08.7 6:43
12 Madilyn Fawcett Mission Viejo 20:09.7 6:43
13 Kalinda Reynolds Claremont 20:14.6 6:45
14 Annette Hermelin Claremont 20:15.7 6:45
15 Raha Motamedi Canyon-Ana 20:17.9 6:46
16 Cindy Chen Arcadia 20:18.3 6:46
17 Gabriela Hubarth Vista Murrieta 20:38.4 6:53
18 Devyn Greci Mission Viejo 20:44.6 6:55
19 Sophie D'ambrosia-donner Claremont 20:45.5 6:55
20 Anna Graves Mira Costa 20:46.7 6:56
21 Celia Berner Claremont 20:47.4 6:56
22 Casey Armentrout Mission Viejo 20:49.2 6:56
23 Baylee Jackson Bonita 20:51.2 6:57
24 Amanda Costley Mira Costa 20:54.9 6:58
25 Maisey Mcrae Santa Monica 20:56.2 6:59
26 Katie Prado Bonita 20:57.4 6:59
27 Kirsten Moline Hart 20:58.3 6:59
28 Josie Hipwell Bonita 21:01.6 7:01
29 Maggie Garner Serrano 21:03.1 7:01
30 Graciela Retiguin Canyon-Ana 21:03.5 7:01
31 Paris Camacho Canyon-CC 21:08.8 7:03
32 Cassandra Ulloa Serrano 21:09.2 7:03
33 Marianna Attard Canyon-Ana 21:15.1 7:05
34 Larissa Cursaro Claremont 21:22.5 7:08
35 Imani Moore Redondo 21:22.8 7:08
36 Monica Fonseca Claremont 21:26.9 7:09
37 Skyler Haberle Rancho Cucamonga 21:32.2 7:11
38 Kate Town Vista Murrieta 21:34.5 7:12
39 Estrella Olmos Canyon-Ana 21:39.5 7:13
40 Kaela Reisch Claremont 21:39.5 7:13
41 Maya Goren Santa Monica 21:40.9 7:14
42 Tiffany Yin Redondo 21:45 7:15
43 Avery Keare Harvard Westlake 21:46 7:15
44 Ines Flack-martinez Santa Monica 21:48.9 7:16
45 Paloma Veloz Redondo 21:53.1 7:18
46 Julie Marriott Claremont 21:55.8 7:19
47 Emma Barragan Bonita 21:58.3 7:19
48 Mika Wessel Santa Monica 22:04.6 7:22
49 Alexa Roldan Claremont 22:04.9 7:22
50 Sarah Caso Mira Costa 22:05.8 7:22
51 Mia Zendejas Mission Viejo 22:05.9 7:22
52 Yajaira Gonzalez Norwalk 22:06.7 7:22
53 Skylar Fesagaiga Redondo 22:07.5 7:23
54 Jenna Wong Harvard Westlake 22:07.8 7:23
55 Meghan Thompson Chino Hills 22:08.4 7:23
56 Dylan Rees Claremont 22:09.7 7:23
57 Emily Casamassa Bonita 22:14 7:25
58 Danielle Murasmith Vista Murrieta 22:15.4 7:25
59 Makayla Coker Rancho Cucamonga 22:17.1 7:26
60 Abigail Chaput Claremont 22:18.2 7:26
61 Domenica Villegas Redondo 22:19.5 7:27
62 Julia Ma Arcadia 22:20.4 7:27
63 Julia Williamson Vista Murrieta 22:22.1 7:27
64 Hope Codiga Flintridge Prep 22:25.3 7:28
65 Nadine Ordaz Bonita 22:26.5 7:29
66 Elizabeth Kohn Crescenta Vlly 22:26.6 7:29
67 Macy Parris Vista Murrieta 22:28.8 7:30
68 Rachel Hart Crescenta Vlly 22:32.6 7:31
69 Marissa Scaccia Hart 22:33.9 7:31
70 Claire Wiegand Harvard Westlake 22:38.9 7:33
71 Molly Mcgee Santa Monica 22:41.9 7:34
72 Kayla Hudson Chino Hills 22:45.9 7:35
73 Julia Otto Bonita 22:48.1 7:36
74 Sophia Treminio Hart 22:50.4 7:37
75 Alyssa Aguilar Claremont 22:52.1 7:37
76 Nicole Chama Hart 22:52.4 7:37
77 Mckenna Pringle Santa Monica 22:59.8 7:40
78 Shayne Wignall Mission Viejo 23:10.2 7:43
79 Nalleli Ordonez Hart 23:11.7 7:44
80 Mandi Ma Arcadia 23:13.6 7:45
81 Allie Borrego Canyon-Ana 23:19.7 7:47
82 Nicole Muertter Mission Viejo 23:20.1 7:47
83 Jana Fenton So El Segundo 23:21.2 7:47 3/3 14/23 12/19
84 Ava Kemper Santa Monica 23:28.7 7:50
85 Kieana Shao Canyon-Ana 23:34.2 7:51
86 Tayler Reyes Canyon-CC 23:36 7:52
87 Cydney Gage Serrano 23:36.1 7:52
88 Mini Kang Mira Costa 23:41 7:54
89 Cayedelen Cano Chino Hills 23:44.7 7:55
90 Madison Reis Rancho Cucamonga 23:56.3 7:59
91 Celia Bartel Bonita 24:01.7 8:01
92 Jianjia Gettinger Santa Monica 24:06.8 8:02
93 Zoey Grecco Santa Monica 24:07.6 8:03
94 Vicky Chavez Canyon-CC 24:13.1 8:04
95 Marissa Habashy Flintridge Prep 24:16.5 8:06
96 Lourdes Valadez Hart 24:19.8 8:07
97 Brandi Perron Redondo 24:19.9 8:07
98 Yasmeen Castaneda Norwalk 24:34.2 8:11
99 Chloe Kim Chino Hills 24:35 8:12
100 Michelle Tepoyan Crescenta Vlly 24:35.2 8:12
101 Elizabeth Romo Norwalk 24:36.3 8:12
102 Madison Smith Mt. Carmel 24:42.4 8:14
103 Katherine Stelter Mission Viejo 25:00.9 8:20
104 Shelby Sauer Redondo 25:01.6 8:21
105 Emma Roberts Chino Hills 25:14.1 8:25
106 Briana Ricard Canyon-Ana 25:16.2 8:25
107 Poorvi Gorripati Redondo 25:27.1 8:29
108 Jasmine Nguyen Canyon-Ana 25:35.9 8:32
109 Angelica Florendo Claremont 25:43.2 8:34
110 Mia Maiden Vista Murrieta 25:58.5 8:40
111 Angelina Adams Vista Murrieta 26:23.2 8:48
112 Alexis Doherty Crescenta Vlly 26:27.3 8:49
113 Olivia Root Santa Monica 26:33 8:51
114 Claire Liu Flintridge Prep 26:58.1 8:59
115 Alyssa Luna Chino Hills 27:05.5 9:02
116 Jessica Estrada Santa Monica 27:18.8 9:06
117 Jessica Hernandez Arcadia 27:38.6 9:13
118 Lisa Kong Santa Monica 27:41.5 9:14
119 Sarah Earnest Mt. Carmel 27:53.9 9:18
120 Sinclaire Ledahl Flintridge Prep 28:06.2 9:22
121 Maral Pezeshk Crescenta Vlly 28:25 9:28
122 Abigail Andruski Serrano 28:47.2 9:36
123 Emma Hirji-johnson Santa Monica 28:59.1 9:40
124 Clio Klapsis Flintridge Prep 29:41 9:54
125 Beanina Bedrossian Crescenta Vlly 29:43.5 9:55
126 Leelee Loy Norwalk 29:44.8 9:55
127 Alexandria Alvarado Crescenta Vlly 30:02.8 10:01
128 Maria Chatila Flintridge Prep 30:51.2 10:17
129 Gloria White Flintridge Prep 33:14.1 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Johnstone Mission Viejo 19:51.8 6:37
2 Oksana Sosnovsky Claremont 19:58.3 6:39
3 Melissa Bovee Vista Murrieta 20:02.8 6:41
4 Kaitlyn Heckers Claremont 20:08 6:43
5 Danielle Carlton Claremont 20:13.1 6:44
6 Julia Reyes Arcadia 20:15.1 6:45
7 Zara Anderson Canyon-Ana 20:16.1 6:45
8 Fiona Woodside Serrano 20:20.9 6:47
9 Eliza Murray Mira Costa 20:33.3 6:51
10 Jeanette Echeverria-herre Redondo 20:38.5 6:53
11 Ellie Lee-morrow Mira Costa 20:42.2 6:54
12 Ann Leon Whittier 20:44.1 6:55
13 Brianne Bachman Claremont 20:50.2 6:57
14 Sofia Vialpando Mira Costa 20:52.3 6:57
15 Jillian Reed Mira Costa 20:53 6:58
16 Paris Druihet Mira Costa 20:54.9 6:58
17 Katherine Elias Mira Costa 20:56 6:59
18 Brooke Mccolly Hart 20:57.6 6:59
19 Maci Vosberg Mira Costa 20:59.6 7:00
20 Kelly McNamee Jr El Segundo 21:00.5 7:00 1/9 9/23 11/20
21 Kelly Dang Mission Viejo 21:01 7:00
22 Samantha Palafox Claremont 21:02.5 7:01
23 Kate Johnson Jr El Segundo 21:08.3 7:03 2/9 10/23 4/19
24 Olivia Teegarden Mission Viejo 21:10 7:03
25 Cara Martinez Mira Costa 21:12.7 7:04
26 Carryn Oneill Vista Murrieta 21:21 7:07
27 Isabella Chacon Arcadia 21:27.6 7:09
28 Katie Yau Canyon-Ana 21:33.2 7:11
29 Madison Yn Arcadia 21:34.1 7:11
30 Emily Osborn Rancho Cucamonga 21:34.4 7:11
31 Hayleigh Peterson Bonita 21:42.5 7:14
32 Yumei Lin Arcadia 21:45.1 7:15
33 Katie Mcgruder Claremont 21:46.4 7:15
34 Kelly Kumpis Mira Costa 21:47.7 7:16
35 Serene Azafrani Mira Costa 21:50.1 7:17
36 Sophia Carranza Hart 21:55.4 7:18
37 Monica Cervantes ML King 21:56.2 7:19
38 Samantha Querol Canyon-Ana 21:59.2 7:20
39 Steven Corley ML King 22:00.5 7:20
40 Alex Nilsson Sr El Segundo 22:03 7:21 3/9 11/23 6/18
41 Ashlyn Gage Serrano 22:07.8 7:23
42 Eliza Davis Mira Costa 22:12.8 7:24
43 Nicole Poirier Mira Costa 22:16.2 7:25
44 Noelle Camanyag Sage Creek 22:21 7:27
45 Grace Lauson Mira Costa 22:32.7 7:31
46 India Pearlman Mira Costa 22:40.6 7:34
47 Savana Huskins Mira Costa 22:41.5 7:34
48 Lauren Mueller Mira Costa 22:44.4 7:35
49 Yasmeen Barrera Mira Costa 22:44.9 7:35
50 Ryan Mann Mira Costa 22:50.6 7:37
51 Natasha Martinez Canyon-Ana 22:50.7 7:37
52 Evaliese Hall Mira Costa 22:51.8 7:37
53 Riley Ledermann Redondo 22:54.3 7:38
54 Marcela Lozano Sr El Segundo 22:56.8 7:39 4/9 12/23 5/15
55 Raquel Ramirez Whittier 22:59.9 7:40
56 Grace Gutierrez Canyon-Ana 23:01.1 7:40
57 Bianca Barcelo Norwalk 23:18.9 7:46
58 Kirsten Steele Sage Creek 23:36.4 7:52
59 Lilith Flores Crescenta Vlly 23:37.4 7:52
60 Angelina Rocca Sage Creek 23:38.5 7:53
61 Kali Clark Sage Creek 23:38.6 7:53
62 Natalia Matossian Flintridge Prep 23:41.1 7:54
63 Lindsey Reyes Chino Hills 23:43.3 7:54
64 Katherine Montes Flintridge Prep 23:48.8 7:56
65 Lauren Montes Flintridge Prep 23:52.1 7:57
66 Annika Hanson Mira Costa 23:54.5 7:58
67 Natalie Vannorman Mira Costa 23:56.5 7:59
68 Alisson Rodriguez Hart 23:56.6 7:59
69 Ashley Olvera Bonita 23:57.2 7:59
70 Celeste Thompson Mission Viejo 24:00.1 8:00
71 Karissa Bardin ML King 24:01.2 8:00
72 Robyn Ramos Bonita 24:03.2 8:01
73 Shekinah Crouch Jr El Segundo 24:03.5 8:01 5/9 15/23 4/13
74 Emilie Anderson Sage Creek 24:05.8 8:02
75 Ashley Werre Mira Costa 24:06.3 8:02
76 Sara Gufstafson Mira Costa 24:08.5 8:03
77 Tatiana Pratt Mira Costa 24:08.6 8:03
78 Briana Jimenez Crescenta Vlly 24:12.4 8:04
79 Lena Yost Redondo 24:15.2 8:05
80 Mikiahla Bingaman Chino Hills 24:21.5 8:07
81 Jacaueline Aguilar Vista Murrieta 24:23.9 8:08
82 Hayley Pickard Mira Costa 24:28.1 8:09
83 Hailey Fairless Mission Viejo 24:31.4 8:10
84 Amanda Noriega Crescenta Vlly 24:35 8:12
85 Kristina Fleetwood Hart 24:37.8 8:13
86 Haley Harris Flintridge Prep 24:39.1 8:13
87 Lily Prince Sage Creek 24:41.5 8:14
88 Bailey Myers Sr El Segundo 24:43.9 8:15 6/9 19/23 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Savannah Bolen Vista Murrieta 24:44.5 8:15
90 Gabriella Porat Jr El Segundo 24:46.8 8:16 7/9 20/23 2/7
91 Philipa Manoukian Crescenta Vlly 24:47.7 8:16
92 Kelli Saunders Mira Costa 24:52.2 8:17
93 Riley Ohman Mission Viejo 24:53.5 8:18
94 Isabella Sandoval Santa Monica 24:56.1 8:19
95 Haley Moore Hart 25:00 8:20
96 Saya Linney Crescenta Vlly 25:02.8 8:21
97 Jackie Dall Crescenta Vlly 25:03.1 8:21
98 Emily Salcedo Whittier 25:08.3 8:23
99 Lauren Cortez Whittier 25:10.7 8:24
100 Lauren Ballou Hart 25:16.6 8:26
101 Alexandria Cobb ML King 25:18.3 8:26
102 Priscilla Gutierrez Hart 25:18.8 8:26
103 Julianna Walker Hart 25:24.8 8:28
104 Olivia Harber Flintridge Prep 25:33 8:31
105 Olivia Wong Flintridge Prep 25:36 8:32
106 Jacklyn Rosas Rancho Cucamonga 25:42.2 8:34
107 Shriya Asher Mira Costa 25:43.1 8:34
108 Eunices Garcia Hart 25:43.1 8:34
109 Kathleen Krull Mira Costa 25:48.1 8:36
110 Sydney Cota Hart 25:57.4 8:39
111 Chloe Morris ML King 26:03 8:41
112 Catalina Ruiz Flintridge Prep 26:06.8 8:42
113 Madison Scott Mira Costa 26:12.2 8:44
114 Allison De rosas Mission Viejo 26:19.4 8:46
115 Hannah Heering Flintridge Prep 26:20.6 8:47
116 Grace Miller Mira Costa 26:23.3 8:48
117 Melanie Roman Norwalk 26:29.4 8:50
118 Helen Liang Jr El Segundo 26:44.9 8:55 8/9 22/23 4/6
119 Jazzlen Marquez Rancho Cucamonga 26:57.4 8:59
120 Kaylee Dennis Sage Creek 27:01.4 9:00
121 Hana Warren Sage Creek 27:02.8 9:01
122 Valerie De leon Chino Hills 27:06.8 9:02
123 Gracie Hull Sage Creek 27:15.3 9:05
124 Shahad Alhassan Jr El Segundo 27:16.3 9:05 9/9 23/23 4/5
125 Emma Glozman Mira Costa 27:24.3 9:08
126 Tiffany Sorto Chino Hills 27:25.1 9:08
127 Rebekah Charters Crescenta Vlly 27:26.9 9:09
128 Trinnity Banks Rancho Cucamonga 27:42 9:14
129 Ashley Ponce Norwalk 28:25.2 9:28
130 Alexandria Doulgeropoulos Sage Creek 28:36.6 9:32
131 Julia Hamilton Sage Creek 28:48.9 9:36
132 Jasmine Zavala Rancho Cucamonga 28:55.8 9:39
133 Ashley Vuong Arcadia 29:19.1 9:46
134 Angelina Grigorian Mira Costa 29:23.7 9:48
135 Kathryn Schikler Mira Costa 29:44 9:55
136 Gwen Greco Crescenta Vlly 31:01.9 10:21
137 Nicole Abnous Crescenta Vlly 31:02.1 10:21
138 Ashley Mares Chino Hills 31:42.1 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
102:12
20:26
6:49
36 Oksana Sosnovsk
-
19:58
6:39
2
Kaitlyn Heckers
-
20:08
6:43
3
Danielle Carlton
-
20:13
6:44
4
Brianne Bachman
-
20:50
6:57
9
Samantha Palafox
-
21:03
7:01
18
Katie Mcgruder
-
21:46
7:15
26




2 Mira Costa
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
103:56
20:47
6:56
48 Eliza Murray
-
20:33
6:51
7
Ellie Lee-morr
-
20:42
6:54
8
Sofia Vialpand
-
20:52
6:57
10
Jillian Reed
-
20:53
6:58
11
Paris Druihet
-
20:55
6:58
12
Katherin Elias
-
20:56
6:59
13
Maci Vosberg
-
21:00
7:00
15
3 Canyon-Ana
4-5-5-5-3
Gap: 2:45
109:40
21:56
7:19
125 Zara Anderson
-
20:16
6:45
6
Katie Yau
-
21:33
7:11
22
Samantha Querol
-
21:59
7:20
29
Natasha Martinez
-
22:51
7:37
33
Grace Gutierre
-
23:01
7:40
35








4 Mission Viejo
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:40
110:34
22:07
7:22
134 Sarah Johnston
-
19:52
6:37
1
Kelly Dang
-
21:01
7:00
17
Olivia Teegarde
-
21:10
7:03
20
Celeste Thompson
-
24:00
8:00
45
Hailey Fairless
-
24:31
8:10
51
Riley Ohman
-
24:54
8:18
59
Allison De rosas
-
26:19
8:46
71
5 El Segundo
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:03
111:12
22:14
7:25
147 Kelly McNamee
Jr
21:01
7:00
16
Kate Johnson
Jr
21:08
7:03
19
Alex Nilsson
Sr
22:03
7:21
31
Marcela Lozano
Sr
22:57
7:39
34
Shekinah Crouch
Jr
24:04
8:01
47
Bailey Myers
Sr
24:44
8:15
56
Gabriell Porat
Jr
24:47
8:16
57
6 Arcadia
3-4-4-3-6
Gap: 9:04
114:21
22:52
7:37
153 Julia Reyes
-
20:15
6:45
5
Isabella Chacon
-
21:28
7:09
21
Madison Yn
-
21:34
7:11
23
Yumei Lin
-
21:45
7:15
25
Ashley Vuong
-
29:19
9:46
79








7 Sage Creek
10-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:45
117:20
23:28
7:49
193 Noelle Camanyag
-
22:21
7:27
32
Kirsten Steele
-
23:36
7:52
36
Angelina Rocca
-
23:39
7:53
38
Kali Clark
-
23:39
7:53
39
Emilie Anderson
-
24:06
8:02
48
Lily Prince
-
24:42
8:14
55
Kaylee Dennis
-
27:01
9:00
73
8 Hart
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:02
116:27
23:17
7:46
198 Brooke Mccolly
-
20:58
6:59
14
Sophia Carranza
-
21:55
7:18
27
Alisson Rodrigue
-
23:57
7:59
44
Kristina Fleetwoo
-
24:38
8:13
53
Haley Moore
-
25:00
8:20
60
Lauren Ballou
-
25:17
8:26
63
Priscill Gutierre
-
25:19
8:26
65
9 ML King
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 4:07
119:19
23:52
7:57
237 Monica Cervante
-
21:56
7:19
28
Steven Corley
-
22:01
7:20
30
Karissa Bardin
-
24:01
8:00
46
Alexandr Cobb
-
25:18
8:26
64
Chloe Morris
-
26:03
8:41
69








10 Flintridge Prep
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:52
121:34
24:19
8:06
245 Natalia Matossia
-
23:41
7:54
40
Katherin Montes
-
23:49
7:56
42
Lauren Montes
-
23:52
7:57
43
Haley Harris
-
24:39
8:13
54
Olivia Harber
-
25:33
8:31
66
Olivia Wong
-
25:36
8:32
67
Catalina Ruiz
-
26:07
8:42
70
11 Crescenta Vlly
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:25
122:15
24:27
8:09
257 Lilith Flores
-
23:37
7:52
37
Briana Jimenez
-
24:12
8:04
49
Amanda Noriega
-
24:35
8:12
52
Philipa Manoukia
-
24:48
8:16
58
Saya Linney
-
25:03
8:21
61
Jackie Dall
-
25:03
8:21
62
Rebekah Charters
-
27:27
9:09
76
12 Rancho Cucamonga
8-13-12-13-12
Gap: 7:21
130:52
26:10
8:43
319 Emily Osborn
-
21:34
7:11
24
Jacklyn Rosas
-
25:42
8:34
68
Jazzlen Marquez
-
26:57
8:59
72
Trinnity Banks
-
27:42
9:14
77
Jasmine Zavala
-
28:56
9:39
78








13 Chino Hills
13-12-13-12-13
Gap: 7:59
134:19
26:52
8:57
320 Lindsey Reyes
-
23:43
7:54
41
Mikiahla Bingaman
-
24:22
8:07
50
Valerie De leon
-
27:07
9:02
74
Tiffany Sorto
-
27:25
9:08
75
Ashley Mares
-
31:42
10:34
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tupelo Sullivan Santa Monica 18:53.6 6:18
2 Azalea Segura-mora Claremont 19:06.7 6:22
3 Lauren Noeth Claremont 19:21.6 6:27
4 Myah Peters Rancho Cucamonga 19:25.5 6:29
5 Cara Chittenden Mira Costa 19:41.3 6:34
6 Madison Kuhn Rancho Cucamonga 19:44 6:35
7 Brianna Potter Vista Murrieta 19:46.7 6:36
8 Makayla Fick Vista Murrieta 19:47.1 6:36
9 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 19:47.4 6:36 1/6 6/23 6/23
10 Kasey Bohney Redondo 19:50.6 6:37
11 Shelby Bender Redondo 19:55.4 6:38
12 Molly Ann hastings Redondo 20:03.8 6:41
13 Hanna King Canyon-CC 20:19 6:46
14 Hannah Milloy Hart 20:25.1 6:48
15 Kira Graves Arcadia 20:28 6:49
16 Brooke Bachman Claremont 20:46.1 6:55
17 Chloe Premo Serrano 20:49 6:56
18 Mae Key ketter Claremont 20:54.6 6:58
19 Natalie Juarez Norwalk 20:55.3 6:58
20 Mia Martinez Mira Costa 21:07.3 7:02
21 Grace Fulwiler Mission Viejo 21:07.4 7:02
22 Ashley Haring ML King 21:07.5 7:03
23 Tia Pappas Mira Costa 21:07.5 7:03
24 Jhordyn Holston Serrano 21:07.7 7:03
25 Pnina Tofler Mira Costa 21:08.4 7:03
26 Akare Briggs Bonita 21:09.2 7:03
27 Ashley Johnson Mission Viejo 21:09.8 7:03
28 Carmen Mel Mira Costa 21:09.9 7:03
29 Jenna Bernath ML King 21:15.2 7:05
30 Ava Wasson Santa Monica 21:27.8 7:09
31 Grace Noguera Golden Valley SS 21:29.8 7:10
32 Lucy Konsmo Mira Costa 21:33.2 7:11
33 Isabella Rubalcalva Canyon-Ana 21:33.3 7:11
34 Alysa Branda Hart 21:34.4 7:11
35 Maya Morales Golden Valley SS 21:37.9 7:13
36 Nicole Antich Mira Costa 21:39.8 7:13
37 Priyanka Ghosh-chouduri Mira Costa 21:41.4 7:14
38 Bailey Lynch Claremont 21:43 7:14
39 Mia Milosevic Mira Costa 21:44.1 7:15
40 Cameron Hoon Arcadia 21:52.8 7:18
41 Jillian Para Canyon-Ana 21:58.8 7:20
42 Cailtin Ree Mission Viejo 22:00.3 7:20
43 Breanna Day Claremont 22:04.5 7:22
44 Ivanna Adames Mission Viejo 22:07.8 7:23
45 Alejandra Orozco Rancho Cucamonga 22:10.1 7:23
46 Kennedy Hinson Golden Valley SS 22:11.8 7:24
47 Camille Cortes Chino Hills 22:13 7:24
48 Reimy Liou Claremont 22:13.5 7:25
49 Kaitlyn Rivadeneira Hart 22:13.8 7:25
50 Caty Gaynor Claremont 22:15.5 7:25
51 Lesley Ortiz Whittier 22:19.8 7:27
52 Rachel Morros Mission Viejo 22:23 7:28
53 Abigail Shyp Mission Viejo 22:24.2 7:28
54 Anna Smolentseva Santa Monica 22:25.1 7:28
55 Cami Dunbar Mira Costa 22:25.3 7:28
56 Nicole Anderton Redondo 22:27 7:29
57 Alilia Leon Redondo 22:34.5 7:32
58 Ancieia Teuber Claremont 22:42.1 7:34
59 Jaclyn Steenson Redondo 22:43.7 7:35
60 Grace Hunzicker Santa Monica 22:51.8 7:37
61 Chloe Leung Arcadia 22:53 7:38
62 Beverly Hastings Redondo 22:54.3 7:38
63 Paloma Burgos Mira Costa 22:54.8 7:38
64 Melia Bartosh Claremont 23:02.2 7:41
65 Erin Beam Mira Costa 23:03.6 7:41
66 Madelyn Purdy Chino Hills 23:04.5 7:42
67 Anna Bjornsson Mission Viejo 23:04.7 7:42
68 Jennifer Hadawi Hart 23:06.5 7:42
69 Sophia Zago Fr El Segundo 23:08.4 7:43 2/6 13/23 15/21
70 Laura Pei Arcadia 23:11.1 7:44
71 Maryam Ejigu Arcadia 23:11.3 7:44
72 Lydia Xu ML King 23:15.9 7:45
73 Paula Gomez Whittier 23:16.9 7:46
74 Melissa Duncan Canyon-CC 23:18.9 7:46
75 Dunia Dunn Santa Monica 23:19 7:46
76 Eleanor Hutman Santa Monica 23:19.2 7:46
77 Yua Watanabe Mira Costa 23:23.4 7:48
78 Ayaka Hsueh Arcadia 23:23.6 7:48
79 Audrey Laun Flintridge Prep 23:26.5 7:49
80 Stevee Vela Chino Hills 23:28.2 7:49
81 Alyssa Jarrett Rancho Cucamonga 23:28.5 7:50
82 Riley Laplant Canyon-CC 23:28.9 7:50
83 Liliana Corral Rancho Cucamonga 23:29.3 7:50
84 Kayla Noda Arcadia 23:30.8 7:50
85 Savannah Mayer Mt. Carmel 23:31.3 7:50
86 Carly Nelson Canyon-Ana 23:31.9 7:51
87 Nadia Mcbride Mira Costa 23:34.7 7:52
88 Isabella Macleod Mira Costa 23:36.6 7:52
89 Margia Adriano Bonita 23:38.2 7:53
90 Priya Riley Crescenta Vlly 23:38.5 7:53
91 Jillian Durand Mira Costa 23:43.9 7:55
92 Bridgette Hawkins Mira Costa 23:49.7 7:57
93 Ella Son Redondo 23:53.5 7:58
94 Jessica Schempp Canyon-Ana 23:55.2 7:58
95 Kailee Call Mission Viejo 23:55.4 7:58
96 Madison Vankouwenberg Chino Hills 23:57.2 7:59
97 Megan Garringer Mira Costa 24:01.9 8:01
98 Ariane Bierich-shahbazi Mission Viejo 24:02.4 8:01
99 Scarlett Omeara Redondo 24:02.5 8:01
100 Daphne Vollom Redondo 24:06 8:02
101 Kathleen Stevens Redondo 24:08.4 8:03
102 Elise Ramacciotti Fr El Segundo 24:08.6 8:03 3/6 16/23 14/20
103 Jadlyn Radeke Redondo 24:09 8:03
104 Kiara Luquin Rancho Cucamonga 24:09.1 8:03
105 Nana Kurata Arcadia 24:10.1 8:03
106 Leah Guziak Fr El Segundo 24:12 8:04 4/6 17/23 11/17
107 Claudia Cracium Redondo 24:14.3 8:05
108 Michelle Longlax Crescenta Vlly 24:15.7 8:05
109 Davy Miles Redondo 24:16.4 8:05
110 Charity Griffin Serrano 24:18.2 8:06
111 Sandalie Gamage Canyon-CC 24:21 8:07
112 Nikki Wong Arcadia 24:22.7 8:08
113 Camille Goeminne Redondo 24:26.9 8:09
114 Christina Homer Arcadia 24:27.1 8:09
115 Julia Digregorio Mira Costa 24:27.2 8:09
116 Jacey Santagata Mission Viejo 24:27.6 8:09
117 Molly Scott Flintridge Prep 24:31.5 8:11
118 Samantha Dives Chino Hills 24:34 8:11
119 Ella Dabney Mira Costa 24:34.7 8:12
120 Jade Johnson Fr El Segundo 24:37.6 8:13 5/6 18/23 9/14
121 Melea Comay Santa Monica 24:38.9 8:13
122 Neena Patil Mira Costa 24:39.5 8:13
123 Samantha Suncin Redondo 24:39.5 8:13
124 Aleksandra Derojas Redondo 24:40.2 8:13
125 Natalie Bax Flintridge Prep 24:40.9 8:14
126 Lauren Bennett Flintridge Prep 24:47 8:16
127 Stella Ferguson Redondo 24:49.2 8:16
128 Kaitlyn Beblawi Arcadia 24:50 8:17
129 Mckenzie Turner Bonita 24:50 8:17
130 Olina Chang Arcadia 24:56.5 8:19
131 Annika Park Crescenta Vlly 25:01.8 8:21
132 Wendy Mojica Canyon-CC 25:05.1 8:22
133 Aneesa Rappoport Santa Monica 25:05.8 8:22
134 Mariah Ngo ML King 25:07 8:22
135 Emily Chen Arcadia 25:15.8 8:25
136 Katelyne Aguilar Golden Valley SS 25:19.1 8:26
137 Abby Johnson Santa Monica 25:19.5 8:27
138 Rukan Saif Arcadia 25:27.3 8:29
139 Mackenna Lee Arcadia 25:30.5 8:30
140 Riley Lee-morrow Mira Costa 25:36.2 8:32
141 Snow White ML King 25:55.3 8:38
142 Aliya Rafei Fr El Segundo 25:56.9 8:39 6/6 21/23 8/11
143 Madeleine Powel Mira Costa 26:05.8 8:42
144 Alyssa Rodin Canyon-CC 26:08.8 8:43
145 Nina Stoianov Redondo 26:11.2 8:44
146 Holly Webb Santa Monica 26:14.1 8:45
147 Lauren La Arcadia 26:18.9 8:46
148 Alyssa Serrano Vista Murrieta 26:19.3 8:46
149 Jenna Murakami Arcadia 26:22.7 8:48
150 Martha Kelley Arcadia 26:24.3 8:48
151 Remi Rappoport Santa Monica 26:29.4 8:50
152 Tiffany Elahanian Santa Monica 26:34.3 8:51
153 Kalli Lascurain Chino Hills 26:37.5 8:53
154 Eleanor Winterer Santa Monica 26:51.2 8:57
155 Irene So Flintridge Prep 26:51.4 8:57
156 Miriam Cuellar Hart 27:02.5 9:01
157 Kiera Hurley Hart 27:05 9:02
158 Briana Gustafson Mira Costa 27:05.9 9:02
159 Emile Ruiz Rancho Cucamonga 27:32.7 9:11
160 Lisa Romero Redondo 27:41.4 9:14
161 Shae Leonard Redondo 28:07.5 9:23
162 Monserrat Escobedo Crescenta Vlly 28:11.3 9:24
163 Lauren Lujan Mission Viejo 28:19.9 9:27
164 Lauren Herndandez Redondo 28:23 9:28
165 Angelina Perez Norwalk 28:29.2 9:30
166 Zainab Alali Redondo 28:31.8 9:31
167 Gisselle Garcia Rancho Cucamonga 28:42 9:34
168 Danielle Antich Mira Costa 28:44.1 9:35
169 Jessica Devore Desert Ch-Lan 28:49.4 9:36
170 Denise Rosales Norwalk 29:19.6 9:47
171 Estefania Castro Norwalk 30:21 10:07
172 Victory Osunde Redondo 30:25.2 10:08
173 Sophie Viray Crescenta Vlly 30:34.4 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:36
101:52
20:22
6:47
62 Azalea Segura-m
-
19:07
6:22
2
Lauren Noeth
-
19:22
6:27
3
Brooke Bachman
-
20:46
6:55
14
Mae Key ketter
-
20:55
6:58
15
Bailey Lynch
-
21:43
7:14
28
Breanna Day
-
22:05
7:22
31
Reimy Liou
-
22:14
7:25
35
2 Mira Costa
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:29
104:14
20:51
6:57
82 Cara Chittend
-
19:41
6:34
5
Mia Martinez
-
21:07
7:02
16
Tia Pappas
-
21:08
7:03
19
Pnina Tofler
-
21:08
7:03
20
Carmen Mel
-
21:10
7:03
22
Lucy Konsmo
-
21:33
7:11
25
Nicole Antich
-
21:40
7:13
27
3 Redondo
6-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:44
104:51
20:58
6:59
108 Kasey Bohney
-
19:51
6:37
8
Shelby Bender
-
19:55
6:38
9
Molly Ann hastings
-
20:04
6:41
10
Nicole Anderton
-
22:27
7:29
40
Alilia Leon
-
22:35
7:32
41
Jaclyn Steenson
-
22:44
7:35
42
Beverly Hastings
-
22:54
7:38
45
4 Mission Viejo
10-6-6-4-4
Gap: 1:16
108:48
21:46
7:15
137 Grace Fulwiler
-
21:07
7:02
17
Ashley Johnson
-
21:10
7:03
21
Cailtin Ree
-
22:00
7:20
30
Ivanna Adames
-
22:08
7:23
32
Rachel Morros
-
22:23
7:28
37
Abigail Shyp
-
22:24
7:28
38
Anna Bjornsso
-
23:05
7:42
47
5 Santa Monica
1-5-5-6-5
Gap: 4:25
108:57
21:47
7:16
161 Tupelo Sullivan
-
18:54
6:18
1
Ava Wasson
-
21:28
7:09
24
Anna Smolents
-
22:25
7:28
39
Grace Hunzicke
-
22:52
7:37
43
Dunia Dunn
-
23:19
7:46
54
Eleanor Hutman
-
23:19
7:46
55
Melea Comay
-
24:39
8:13
73
6 Rancho Cucamonga
3-2-4-5-6
Gap: 4:04
108:17
21:39
7:13
163 Myah Peters
-
19:26
6:29
4
Madison Kuhn
-
19:44
6:35
6
Alejandr Orozco
-
22:10
7:23
33
Alyssa Jarrett
-
23:29
7:50
59
Liliana Corral
-
23:29
7:50
61
Kiara Luquin
-
24:09
8:03
66
Emile Ruiz
-
27:33
9:11
86
7 Arcadia
9-9-8-8-7
Gap: 2:43
111:36
22:19
7:26
187 Kira Graves
-
20:28
6:49
13
Cameron Hoon
-
21:53
7:18
29
Chloe Leung
-
22:53
7:38
44
Laura Pei
-
23:11
7:44
50
Maryam Ejigu
-
23:11
7:44
51
Ayaka Hsueh
-
23:24
7:48
56
Kayla Noda
-
23:31
7:50
62
8 Hart
8-6-7-7-8
Gap: 6:37
114:22
22:52
7:37
206 Hannah Milloy
-
20:25
6:48
12
Alysa Branda
-
21:34
7:11
26
Kaitlyn Rivadene
-
22:14
7:25
36
Jennifer Hadawi
-
23:07
7:42
48
Miriam Cuellar
-
27:03
9:01
84
Kiera Hurley
-
27:05
9:02
85




9 ML King
11-8-9-9-9
Gap: 4:48
116:41
23:20
7:47
250 Ashley Haring
-
21:08
7:03
18
Jenna Bernath
-
21:15
7:05
23
Lydia Xu
-
23:16
7:45
52
Mariah Ngo
-
25:07
8:22
78
Snow White
-
25:55
8:38
79








10 El Segundo
5-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:50
115:54
23:11
7:44
260 James Matlosz
Fr
19:47
6:36
7
Sophia Zago
Fr
23:08
7:43
49
Elise Ramaccio
Fr
24:09
8:03
65
Leah Guziak
Fr
24:12
8:04
67
Jade Johnson
Fr
24:38
8:13
72
Aliya Rafei
Fr
25:57
8:39
80




11 Canyon-CC
7-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:46
116:33
23:19
7:46
270 Hanna King
-
20:19
6:46
11
Melissa Duncan
-
23:19
7:46
53
Riley Laplant
-
23:29
7:50
60
Sandalie Gamage
-
24:21
8:07
69
Wendy Mojica
-
25:05
8:22
77
Alyssa Rodin
-
26:09
8:43
81




12 Chino Hills
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:21
117:17
23:27
7:49
273 Camille Cortes
-
22:13
7:24
34
Madelyn Purdy
-
23:05
7:42
46
Stevee Vela
-
23:28
7:49
58
Madison Vankouwe
-
23:57
7:59
64
Samantha Dives
-
24:34
8:11
71
Kalli Lascurai
-
26:38
8:53
82




13 Flintridge Prep
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:25
124:17
24:51
8:17
359 Audrey Laun
-
23:27
7:49
57
Molly Scott
-
24:32
8:11
70
Natalie Bax
-
24:41
8:14
74
Lauren Bennett
-
24:47
8:16
75
Irene So
-
26:51
8:57
83








14 Crescenta Vlly
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:56
131:42
26:20
8:47
382 Priya Riley
-
23:39
7:53
63
Michelle Longlax
-
24:16
8:05
68
Annika Park
-
25:02
8:21
76
Monserra Escobedo
-
28:11
9:24
87
Sophie Viray
-
30:34
10:11
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.