Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL #3 at Maria Carrillo HS on 10/22/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Able, Thomas So JV 17:36.12 6:31 2.7 30/55 25/34 32/41 1/1
Azcarraga, Lucas Sr V 14:50.13 5:30 2.7 4/21 4/7 4/41 1/3 15:38
(0:48,5.1)
15:38
(0:48,5.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Bedient, Marcus Fr JV 18:41.9 6:56 2.7 37/55 28/34 35/41 1/1
Begert-Hellings, Matt So JV 18:44.23 6:56 2.7 38/55 29/34 36/41 1/1
Civello, Blake So V 14:54.45 5:31 2.7 6/21 5/7 5/41 1/3 16:04
(1:09,7.2)
16:04
(1:09,7.2)
16:04
(1:09,7.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
De La Torre, Cameron Fr JV 20:08.16 7:27 2.7 46/55 32/34 39/41 1/1
Dhiman, Jai Fr JV 17:32.45 6:30 2.7 28/55 23/34 30/41 1/1
Dhiman, Shrey Fr JV 20:08.7 7:28 2.7 47/55 33/34 40/41 1/1
Drake, Evan Sr JV 15:27.33 5:43 2.7 6/55 6/34 13/41 1/3 15:33
(0:06,0.6)
15:33
(0:06,0.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Eik, David Sr JV 15:07.05 5:36 2.7 3/55 3/34 10/41 1/3 15:59
(0:52,5.4)
15:59
(0:52,5.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Everest, Jacob Jr JV 19:02.82 7:03 2.7 40/55 30/34 37/41 1/1 17:09 17:09 17:09
Fernandez, Cameron Fr JV 21:42.77 8:03 2.7 53/55 34/34 41/41 1/1
Franceschi, Ean Jr JV 17:25.73 6:27 2.7 25/55 22/34 29/41 1/1 15:30 15:30
Frankl, Willie Sr JV 15:39.72 5:48 2.7 11/55 11/34 18/41 1/2
Gullixson, Christopher So JV 17:11.58 6:22 2.7 19/55 18/34 25/41 1/1
Herbstman, Jacob Fr JV 19:21.65 7:10 2.7 41/55 31/34 38/41 1/1
Ingram, Taylor Fr JV 17:22.94 6:26 2.7 23/55 20/34 27/41 1/1
Keefer, Marco Fr JV 17:39.18 6:32 2.7 31/55 26/34 33/41 1/1
Kimball, Carson Jr JV 15:29.8 5:44 2.7 8/55 8/34 15/41 1/2 16:35
(1:05,6.5)
16:35
(1:05,6.5)
16:16
(0:46,4.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Kruetzfeldt, Scott Fr JV 15:29.22 5:44 2.7 7/55 7/34 14/41 1/2
Lawson, Ben Fr JV 15:04.19 5:35 2.7 1/55 1/34 8/41 1/3
Leavitt, Andrew So JV 17:23.54 6:26 2.7 24/55 21/34 28/41 1/1 17:39
(0:16,1.5)
17:39
(0:16,1.5)
17:39
(0:16,1.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lindemann, Zach Fr JV 16:18.77 6:03 2.7 16/55 16/34 23/41 1/1
Longhetto, Nicolo So JV 15:32.56 5:45 2.7 10/55 10/34 17/41 1/2 17:40
(2:07,12.0)
17:40
(2:07,12.0)
17:40
(2:07,12.0)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Marin, Jeffrey Jr JV 15:17.33 5:40 2.7 5/55 5/34 12/41 1/3 15:45
(0:28,2.9)
15:45
(0:28,2.9)
15:45
(0:28,2.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Mendoza, Luis So JV 15:56.24 5:54 2.7 13/55 13/34 20/41 1/2
Moore, Cooper So JV 15:31.39 5:45 2.7 9/55 9/34 16/41 1/2 15:43
(0:12,1.3)
15:43
(0:12,1.3)
15:43
(0:12,1.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Nguyen, Ryan Sr V 14:58.52 5:33 2.7 7/21 6/7 6/41 1/3 15:18
(0:19,2.1)
15:18
(0:19,2.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Nguyen, Trenton Fr JV 17:33.87 6:30 2.7 29/55 24/34 31/41 1/1
Padilla, Brian Jr JV 16:01.41 5:56 2.7 15/55 15/34 22/41 1/2 16:46
(0:45,4.5)
16:46
(0:45,4.5)
16:46
(0:45,4.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Quinn, Matt Sr JV 15:06.34 5:36 2.7 2/55 2/34 9/41 1/3
Schneider, Rowan Jr JV 16:37.13 6:09 2.7 17/55 17/34 24/41 1/1 17:35
(0:58,5.5)
17:35
(0:58,5.5)
17:35
(0:58,5.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Schoenbach, Gabe Jr V 15:03 5:34 2.7 8/21 7/7 7/41 1/3 15:58
(0:55,5.7)
15:58
(0:55,5.7)
15:58
(0:55,5.7)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Schram, Aidan So JV 15:58.61 5:55 2.7 14/55 14/34 21/41 1/2
Scobey, Jordan Jr V 13:48.79 5:07 2.7 1/21 1/7 1/41 1/3 14:44
(0:55,6.2)
14:44
(0:55,6.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Smith, Cameron Fr JV 17:41.13 6:33 2.7 32/55 27/34 34/41 1/1
Stratton, Blake Fr JV 17:19.79 6:25 2.7 21/55 19/34 26/41 1/1
Thibault, Antoine Jr JV 15:51.49 5:52 2.7 12/55 12/34 19/41 1/2 15:59
(0:08,0.8)
15:59
(0:08,0.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
West, Zac Sr V 14:12.44 5:16 2.7 2/21 2/7 2/41 1/3 14:33
(0:21,2.4)
14:33
(0:21,2.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Wright, Jacob Fr V 14:48.06 5:29 2.7 3/21 3/7 3/41 1/3
Yates, Jackson Jr JV 15:14.88 5:39 2.7 4/55 4/34 11/41 1/3 16:09
(0:54,5.6)
16:09
(0:54,5.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 72:34
1:06
2.7 5:23 5:07 5:31 16 5:23 79:14
(6:41,8.4)
79:14
(6:41,8.4)
70:54 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Jordan Scobey (1), Zac West (2), Jacob Wright (3), Lucas Azcarraga (4), Blake Civello (6)
JV 1st 5 1/3 75:50
0:13
2.7 5:37 5:35 5:40 15 5:37 84:39
(8:49,10.4)
84:39
(8:49,10.4)
74:26 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Ben Lawson (1), Matt Quinn (2), David Eik (3), Jackson Yates (4), Jeffrey Marin (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 77:30
0:05
2.7 5:44 5:43 5:45 15 5:44 88:08
(10:38,12.1)
88:08
(10:38,12.1)
78:32
(1:02,1.3%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Evan Drake (1), Scott Kruetzfeldt (2), Carson Kimball (3), Cooper Moore (4), Nicolo Longhetto (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 79:27
0:22
2.7 5:53 5:48 5:56 15 5:53 94:07
(14:40,15.6)
94:07
(14:40,15.6)
80:56
(1:29,1.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Willie Frankl (1), Antoine Thibault (2), Luis Mendoza (3), Aidan Schram (4), Brian Padilla (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 84:50
1:04
2.7 6:17 6:03 6:26 15 6:17 85:09
(0:19,0.4)
85:09
(0:19,0.4%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Zach Lindemann (1), Rowan Schneider (2), Christopher Gullixson (3), Blake Stratton (4), Taylor Ingram (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 87:32
0:13
2.7 6:29 6:26 6:31 15 6:29 88:30
(0:58,1.1)
88:30
(0:58,1.1%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Andrew Leavitt (1), Ean Franceschi (2), Jai Dhiman (3), Trenton Nguyen (4), Thomas Able (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 91:49
1:24
2.7 6:48 6:32 7:03 15 6:48 96:24
(4:35,4.8)
96:24
(4:35,4.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR) Marco Keefer (1), Cameron Smith (2), Marcus Bedient (3), Matt Begert-Hellings (4), Jacob Everest (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Scobey Jr Maria Carrillo 13:48.79 5:07 1/7 1/41 1/3 14:44
(0:55)
14:44
(0:55)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Zac West Sr Maria Carrillo 14:12.44 5:16 2/7 2/41 1/3 14:33
(0:21)
14:33
(0:21)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
3 Jacob Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 14:48.06 5:29 3/7 3/41 1/3
4 Lucas Azcarraga Sr Maria Carrillo 14:50.13 5:30 4/7 4/41 1/3 15:38
(0:48)
15:38
(0:48)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
5 Steve Adams Sr Cardinal Newman HS 14:50.77 5:30
6 Blake Civello So Maria Carrillo 14:54.45 5:31 5/7 5/41 1/3 16:04
(1:09)
16:04
(1:09)
16:04
(1:09)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ryan Nguyen Sr Maria Carrillo 14:58.52 5:33 6/7 6/41 1/3 15:18
(0:19)
15:18
(0:19)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
8 Gabe Schoenbach Jr Maria Carrillo 15:03 5:34 7/7 7/41 1/3 15:58
(0:55)
15:58
(0:55)
15:58
(0:55)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
9 John Kulczewski Sr Cardinal Newman HS 15:04.99 5:35
10 Nate England Sr Ukiah HS 15:06.67 5:36
11 Roe Klein Sr Ukiah HS 15:12.02 5:38
12 Grant Miller Fr Ukiah HS 15:30.46 5:45
13 Tyler Clark Jr Ukiah HS 16:02.57 5:57
14 Dominic Natale Fr Cardinal Newman HS 16:09.22 5:59
15 Connor Shaw So Cardinal Newman HS 16:17.43 6:02
16 Preston Matossian So Cardinal Newman HS 16:20 6:03
17 Kyle Rau Jr Ukiah HS 16:20.21 6:03
18 Tucker Cullen So Cardinal Newman HS 16:28.75 6:06
19 Makaya Tollow Sr Ukiah HS 16:44.9 6:12
20 Dakota Bianchitesche Fr Ukiah HS 16:47.22 6:13
21 Matthew Ostheimer Jr Cardinal Newman HS 17:04.77 6:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
72:34
14:31
5:23
16 Jordan Scobey
Jr
13:49
5:07
1
Zac West
Sr
14:12
5:16
2
Jacob Wright
Fr
14:48
5:29
3
Lucas Azcarraga
Sr
14:50
5:30
4
Blake Civello
So
14:54
5:31
6
Ryan Nguyen
Sr
14:59
5:33
7
Gabe Schoenbach
Jr
15:03
5:34
8
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Cardinal Newman HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
78:42
15:44
5:50
59 Steve Adams
Sr
14:51
5:30
5
John Kulczewski
Sr
15:05
5:35
9
Dominic Natale
Fr
16:09
5:59
14
Connor Shaw
So
16:17
6:02
15
Preston Matossian
So
16:20
6:03
16
Tucker Cullen
So
16:29
6:06
18
Matthew Ostheimer
Jr
17:05
6:20
21
3 Ukiah HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
78:12
15:38
5:48
63 Nate England
Sr
15:07
5:36
10
Roe Klein
Sr
15:12
5:38
11
Grant Miller
Fr
15:30
5:45
12
Tyler Clark
Jr
16:03
5:57
13
Kyle Rau
Jr
16:20
6:03
17
Makaya Tollow
Sr
16:45
6:12
19
Dakota Bianchitesche
Fr
16:47
6:13
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Lawson Fr Maria Carrillo 15:04.19 5:35 1/34 8/41 1/3
2 Matt Quinn Sr Maria Carrillo 15:06.34 5:36 2/34 9/41 1/3
3 David Eik Sr Maria Carrillo 15:07.05 5:36 3/34 10/41 1/3 15:59
(0:52)
15:59
(0:52)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Jackson Yates Jr Maria Carrillo 15:14.88 5:39 4/34 11/41 1/3 16:09
(0:54)
16:09
(0:54)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
5 Jeffrey Marin Jr Maria Carrillo 15:17.33 5:40 5/34 12/41 1/3 15:45
(0:28)
15:45
(0:28)
15:45
(0:28)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Evan Drake Sr Maria Carrillo 15:27.33 5:43 6/34 13/41 1/3 15:33
(0:06)
15:33
(0:06)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
7 Scott Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 15:29.22 5:44 7/34 14/41 1/2
8 Carson Kimball Jr Maria Carrillo 15:29.8 5:44 8/34 15/41 1/2 16:35
(1:05)
16:35
(1:05)
16:16
(0:46)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Cooper Moore So Maria Carrillo 15:31.39 5:45 9/34 16/41 1/2 15:43
(0:12)
15:43
(0:12)
15:43
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Nicolo Longhetto So Maria Carrillo 15:32.56 5:45 10/34 17/41 1/2 17:40
(2:07)
17:40
(2:07)
17:40
(2:07)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Willie Frankl Sr Maria Carrillo 15:39.72 5:48 11/34 18/41 1/2
12 Antoine Thibault Jr Maria Carrillo 15:51.49 5:52 12/34 19/41 1/2 15:59
(0:08)
15:59
(0:08)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
13 Luis Mendoza So Maria Carrillo 15:56.24 5:54 13/34 20/41 1/2
14 Aidan Schram So Maria Carrillo 15:58.61 5:55 14/34 21/41 1/2
15 Brian Padilla Jr Maria Carrillo 16:01.41 5:56 15/34 22/41 1/2 16:46
(0:45)
16:46
(0:45)
16:46
(0:45)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Zach Lindemann Fr Maria Carrillo 16:18.77 6:03 16/34 23/41 1/1
17 Rowan Schneider Jr Maria Carrillo 16:37.13 6:09 17/34 24/41 1/1 17:35
(0:58)
17:35
(0:58)
17:35
(0:58)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Kai Maurermabangalo Fr Ukiah HS 17:10.49 6:22
19 Christopher Gullixson So Maria Carrillo 17:11.58 6:22 18/34 25/41 1/1
20 Patrick Mcdermott Fr Cardinal Newman HS 17:17.55 6:24
21 Blake Stratton Fr Maria Carrillo 17:19.79 6:25 19/34 26/41 1/1
22 Anthony Gourno Jr Ukiah HS 17:22.76 6:26
23 Taylor Ingram Fr Maria Carrillo 17:22.94 6:26 20/34 27/41 1/1
24 Andrew Leavitt So Maria Carrillo 17:23.54 6:26 21/34 28/41 1/1 17:39
(0:16)
17:39
(0:16)
17:39
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Ean Franceschi Jr Maria Carrillo 17:25.73 6:27 22/34 29/41 1/1 15:30 15:30
26 Cade Gravier Fr Ukiah HS 17:25.9 6:27
27 Phil Cliburn Sr Ukiah HS 17:30.7 6:29
28 Jai Dhiman Fr Maria Carrillo 17:32.45 6:30 23/34 30/41 1/1
29 Trenton Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 17:33.87 6:30 24/34 31/41 1/1
30 Thomas Able So Maria Carrillo 17:36.12 6:31 25/34 32/41 1/1
31 Marco Keefer Fr Maria Carrillo 17:39.18 6:32 26/34 33/41 1/1
32 Cameron Smith Fr Maria Carrillo 17:41.13 6:33 27/34 34/41 1/1
33 Anthony Ebert Jr Ukiah HS 18:10.73 6:44
34 Noe Flores Fr Ukiah HS 18:15.31 6:46
35 Michael Mcdermott Fr Cardinal Newman HS 18:26.82 6:50
36 Gabe Meier Jr Cardinal Newman HS 18:39.62 6:55
37 Marcus Bedient Fr Maria Carrillo 18:41.9 6:56 28/34 35/41 1/1
38 Matt Begert-Hellings So Maria Carrillo 18:44.23 6:56 29/34 36/41 1/1
39 John Gonzalez Fr Ukiah HS 18:45.92 6:57
40 Jacob Everest Jr Maria Carrillo 19:02.82 7:03 30/34 37/41 1/1 17:09 17:09 17:09
41 Jacob Herbstman Fr Maria Carrillo 19:21.65 7:10 31/34 38/41 1/1
42 Jacob Bentham Fr Cardinal Newman HS 19:40.17 7:17
43 Luke Robinson Jr Ukiah HS 19:56.55 7:23
44 Zachary Lamonica Sr Ukiah HS 20:01.28 7:25
45 Ben Botka Jr Cardinal Newman HS 20:06.84 7:27
46 Cameron De La Torre Fr Maria Carrillo 20:08.16 7:27 32/34 39/41 1/1
47 Shrey Dhiman Fr Maria Carrillo 20:08.7 7:28 33/34 40/41 1/1
48 Bleu Owens So Ukiah HS 20:24.25 7:33
49 Collin Farr Fr Ukiah HS 20:50.94 7:43
50 Peregrine Sanft Fr Ukiah HS 20:59.11 7:46
51 Diego Maurer Fr Ukiah HS 21:08.8 7:50
52 Seth Woldemar Fr Ukiah HS 21:23.96 7:56
53 Cameron Fernandez Fr Maria Carrillo 21:42.77 8:03 34/34 41/41 1/1
54 Harrison Chappell So Cardinal Newman HS 22:19.04 8:16
55 James Eubanks Fr Ukiah HS 31:36.1 11:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
75:50
15:10
5:37
15 Ben Lawson
Fr
15:04
5:35
1
Matt Quinn
Sr
15:06
5:36
2
David Eik
Sr
15:07
5:36
3
Jackson Yates
Jr
15:15
5:39
4
Jeffrey Marin
Jr
15:17
5:40
5
Evan Drake
Sr
15:27
5:43
6
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Fr
15:29
5:44
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Ukiah HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
87:41
17:32
6:30
54 Kai Maurermabangalo
Fr
17:10
6:22
8
Anthony Gourno
Jr
17:23
6:26
10
Cade Gravier
Fr
17:26
6:27
11
Phil Cliburn
Sr
17:31
6:29
12
Anthony Ebert
Jr
18:11
6:44
13
Noe Flores
Fr
18:15
6:46
14
John Gonzalez
Fr
18:46
6:57
17
3 Cardinal Newman HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:49
94:11
18:50
6:59
77 Patrick Mcdermott
Fr
17:18
6:24
9
Michael Mcdermott
Fr
18:27
6:50
15
Gabe Meier
Jr
18:40
6:55
16
Jacob Bentham
Fr
19:40
7:17
18
Ben Botka
Jr
20:07
7:27
19
Harrison Chappell
So
22:19
8:16
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
77:30
15:30
5:44
15 Evan Drake
Sr
15:27
5:43
1
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Fr
15:29
5:44
2
Carson Kimball
Jr
15:30
5:44
3
Cooper Moore
So
15:31
5:45
4
Nicolo Longhetto
So
15:33
5:45
5
Willie Frankl
Sr
15:40
5:48
6
Antoine Thibault
Jr
15:51
5:52
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Ukiah HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
97:23
19:29
7:13
50 Noe Flores
Fr
18:15
6:46
8
John Gonzalez
Fr
18:46
6:57
9
Luke Robinson
Jr
19:57
7:23
10
Zachary Lamonica
Sr
20:01
7:25
11
Bleu Owens
So
20:24
7:33
12
Collin Farr
Fr
20:51
7:43
13
Peregrine Sanft
Fr
20:59
7:46
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
79:27
15:53
5:53
15 Willie Frankl
Sr
15:40
5:48
1
Antoine Thibault
Jr
15:51
5:52
2
Luis Mendoza
So
15:56
5:54
3
Aidan Schram
So
15:59
5:55
4
Brian Padilla
Jr
16:01
5:56
5
Zach Lindemann
Fr
16:19
6:03
6
Rowan Schneider
Jr
16:37
6:09
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Ukiah HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 10:45
115:59
23:12
8:35
50 Collin Farr
Fr
20:51
7:43
8
Peregrine Sanft
Fr
20:59
7:46
9
Diego Maurer
Fr
21:09
7:50
10
Seth Woldemar
Fr
21:24
7:56
11
James Eubanks
Fr
31:36
11:42
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
84:50
16:58
6:17
15 Zach Lindemann
Fr
16:19
6:03
1
Rowan Schneider
Jr
16:37
6:09
2
Christopher Gullixson
So
17:12
6:22
3
Blake Stratton
Fr
17:20
6:25
4
Taylor Ingram
Fr
17:23
6:26
5
Andrew Leavitt
So
17:24
6:26
6
Ean Franceschi
Jr
17:26
6:27
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
87:32
17:30
6:29
15 Andrew Leavitt
So
17:24
6:26
1
Ean Franceschi
Jr
17:26
6:27
2
Jai Dhiman
Fr
17:32
6:30
3
Trenton Nguyen
Fr
17:34
6:30
4
Thomas Able
So
17:36
6:31
5
Marco Keefer
Fr
17:39
6:32
6
Cameron Smith
Fr
17:41
6:33
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
91:49
18:22
6:48
15 Marco Keefer
Fr
17:39
6:32
1
Cameron Smith
Fr
17:41
6:33
2
Marcus Bedient
Fr
18:42
6:56
3
Matt Begert-Hellings
So
18:44
6:56
4
Jacob Everest
Jr
19:03
7:03
5
Jacob Herbstman
Fr
19:22
7:10
6
Cameron De La Torre
Fr
20:08
7:27
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.