Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Center Meet #1 at Spring Lake Park on 10/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahern, Allie Sr V 19:37 6:26 3.05 10/62 4/12 4/28 1/7 19:41
(0:04,0.3)
19:14 Way to GO! (LR)
Armstrong, Aimee Fr V 19:40 6:27 3.05 11/62 5/12 5/28 1/7
Avelar, Carolina Sr V 19:27 6:23 3.05 8/62 3/12 3/28 2/8 20:01
(0:34,2.8)
18:57 Way to GO! (LR)
Avelar, Cecilia Sr V 19:12 6:18 3.05 4/62 1/12 1/28 4/8 19:37
(0:25,2.1)
18:52 Way to GO! (LR)
Buenrostro, Karen Jr V 21:18 6:59 3.05 37/62 10/12 10/28 1/3 21:23
(0:05,0.4)
21:08 Way to GO! (LR)
Caballero, Danielle Jr JV 23:50 7:49 3.05 22/61 10/16 22/28 1/2
Civello, Ellie Fr V 21:07 6:55 3.05 33/62 8/12 8/28 2/4
Collier, Jane Jr JV 23:20 7:39 3.05 17/61 8/16 20/28 1/3 23:06 22:31
Daly, Clara Sr V 21:20 7:00 3.05 38/62 11/12 11/28 1/2 21:18 21:18
Facto, Kelly Sr JV 22:52 7:30 3.05 11/61 5/16 17/28 1/3 22:03 22:03
Field, Meghan Fr V 20:44 6:48 3.05 26/62 7/12 7/28 2/4
Gunderson, Kaylie Jr JV 23:11 7:36 3.05 15/61 6/16 18/28 2/3 21:07 20:27
Hakel, Jenna Sr JV 23:58 7:51 3.05 25/61 12/16 24/28 1/2 21:56 21:36
Hakel, Nicole So JV 23:51 7:49 3.05 23/61 11/16 23/28 1/2
Hordyk, Lindsey So JV 22:47 7:28 3.05 9/61 4/16 16/28 1/4
Kuehn, Ally Fr JV 25:04 8:13 3.05 39/61 15/16 27/28 1/2
Leano, Talia Fr JV 21:27 7:02 3.05 2/61 1/16 12/28 2/6
Nelson, Vanessa Jr JV 22:30 7:23 3.05 7/61 3/16 15/28 1/5 23:11
(0:41,2.9)
21:42 Way to GO! (LR)
Nicklas, Tessa Sr V 21:53 7:10 3.05 43/62 12/12 13/28 1/2 21:52 21:13
Polk, Assata So JV 23:20 7:39 3.05 16/61 7/16 19/28 1/3
Raymond, Lily Jr V 20:20 6:40 3.05 21/62 6/12 6/28 2/6 21:09
(0:49,3.9)
20:27
(0:07,0.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Rivas, Sydnie So V 19:16 6:19 3.05 6/62 2/12 2/28 2/8 19:51
(0:35,2.9)
19:51
(0:35,2.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Rogers, Austin Fr JV 24:36 8:04 3.05 31/61 13/16 25/28 1/2
Segraves, Lucy Jr JV 23:48 7:48 3.05 20/61 9/16 21/28 1/3 23:08 22:29
Storie, Ciara Fr JV 26:37 8:44 3.05 53/61 16/16 28/28 2/2
Storie, Katrina So JV 25:03 8:13 3.05 38/61 14/16 26/28 1/2 24:17 24:17
Talkington, Brooke Sr JV 22:07 7:15 3.05 5/61 2/16 14/28 1/6 22:17
(0:10,0.7)
22:17
(0:10,0.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Wright, Emma Sr V 21:14 6:58 3.05 34/62 9/12 9/28 2/3 20:49 20:18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 97:12
0:28
3.05 6:22 6:18 6:27 39 6:19 96:01 97:00 92:23 Cecilia Avelar (4), Sydnie Rivas (6), Carolina Avelar (8), Allie Ahern (10), Aimee Armstrong (11)
V 2nd 5 2/3 104:43
0:58
3.05 6:52 6:40 6:59 31 6:49 103:45 104:09 99:41 Lily Raymond (2), Meghan Field (5), Ellie Civello (7), Emma Wright (8), Karen Buenrostro (9)
JV 1st 5 1/3 111:43
1:25
3.05 7:20 7:02 7:30 25 7:20 106:07 105:23 100:45 Talia Leano (1), Brooke Talkington (3), Vanessa Nelson (5), Lindsey Hordyk (7), Kelly Facto (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 117:29
0:39
3.05 7:42 7:36 7:49 23 7:42 109:56 109:11 103:54 Kaylie Gunderson (2), Assata Polk (3), Jane Collier (4), Lucy Segraves (6), Danielle Caballero (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 122:32
1:13
3.05 8:02 7:49 8:13 21 8:02 112:29 111:37 106:37 Nicole Hakel (1), Jenna Hakel (2), Austin Rogers (3), Katrina Storie (7), Ally Kuehn (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 D White Santa Rosa 17:58 5:53
2 A Barich Casa Grande 18:44 6:09
3 K Braun Cardinal Newman 19:04 6:15
4 Cecilia Avelar Sr Maria Carrillo 19:12 6:18 1/12 1/28 4/8 19:37
(0:25)
18:52 Way to GO! (LR)
5 A Holland Santa Rosa 19:15 6:19
6 Sydnie Rivas So Maria Carrillo 19:16 6:19 2/12 2/28 2/8 19:51
(0:35)
19:51
(0:35)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
7 S Miller Santa Rosa 19:22 6:21
8 Carolina Avelar Sr Maria Carrillo 19:27 6:23 3/12 3/28 2/8 20:01
(0:34)
18:57 Way to GO! (LR)
9 T Gouin Montgomery 19:35 6:25
10 Allie Ahern Sr Maria Carrillo 19:37 6:26 4/12 4/28 1/7 19:41
(0:04)
19:14 Way to GO! (LR)
11 Aimee Armstrong Fr Maria Carrillo 19:40 6:27 5/12 5/28 1/7
12 M Doyle Santa Rosa 19:50 6:30
13 K Carter Santa Rosa 19:55 6:32
14 N Clark Cardinal Newman 19:56 6:32
15 M Klee Cardinal Newman 20:03 6:34
16 J Becker Montgomery 20:04 6:35
17 S Wigert Casa Grande 20:05 6:35
18 S Van O-e Casa Grande 20:12 6:37
19 E Heath Cardinal Newman 20:12 6:37
20 B Keelty Santa Rosa 20:19 6:40
21 Lily Raymond Jr Maria Carrillo 20:20 6:40 6/12 6/28 2/6 21:09
(0:49)
20:27
(0:07)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
22 A Kaufman Windsor 20:23 6:41
23 I Vreeland Cardinal Newman 20:36 6:45
24 H Kozlowski Santa Rosa 20:39 6:46
25 M Lewis Santa Rosa 20:43 6:48
26 Meghan Field Fr Maria Carrillo 20:44 6:48 7/12 7/28 2/4
27 A Robertshaw Windsor 20:44 6:48
28 I Moon Casa Grande 20:50 6:50
29 G Petralgia Casa Grande 20:52 6:50
30 A Sheeks Casa Grande 20:55 6:51
31 E Richter Montgomery 20:56 6:52
32 S Baker Santa Rosa 21:00 6:53
33 Ellie Civello Fr Maria Carrillo 21:07 6:55 8/12 8/28 2/4
34 Emma Wright Sr Maria Carrillo 21:14 6:58 9/12 9/28 2/3 20:49 20:18
35 H Stewart Ukiah 21:15 6:58
36 C Chavez Casa Grande 21:15 6:58
37 Karen Buenrostro Jr Maria Carrillo 21:18 6:59 10/12 10/28 1/3 21:23
(0:05)
21:08 Way to GO! (LR)
38 Clara Daly Sr Maria Carrillo 21:20 7:00 11/12 11/28 1/2 21:18 21:18
39 C Farison Santa Rosa 21:20 7:00
40 L Morales Santa Rosa 21:30 7:03
41 A Bedoka Rancho 21:33 7:04
42 C Curran Cardinal Newman 21:35 7:05
43 Tessa Nicklas Sr Maria Carrillo 21:53 7:10 12/12 13/28 1/2 21:52 21:13
44 G Mackey Montgomery 21:57 7:12
45 L Larson Cardinal Newman 21:57 7:12
46 C Duffy Santa Rosa 22:10 7:16
47 G Passalcqua Ukiah 22:11 7:16
48 M Clark Ukiah 22:15 7:18
49 T Zalunardo Montgomery 22:22 7:20
50 N Brown Ukiah 22:49 7:29
51 R Telfer Ukiah 22:49 7:29
52 G Casteneda Cardinal Newman 22:52 7:30
53 V Sojka Casa Grande 22:54 7:30
54 C Provan Montgomery 23:03 7:33
55 C Borders Cardinal Newman 23:33 7:43
56 S Karlsen Windsor 23:57 7:51
57 X Gutierez Ukiah 24:20 7:59
58 S Williams Cardinal Newman 24:35 8:04
59 T Hall Rancho 26:12 8:35
60 H Leasure Windsor 26:34 8:43
61 M Mcmath Rancho 28:06 9:13
62 A Perez Windsor 29:38 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Rosa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
96:20
19:16
6:19
38 D White
-
17:58
5:53
1
A Holland
-
19:15
6:19
5
S Miller
-
19:22
6:21
7
M Doyle
-
19:50
6:30
12
K Carter
-
19:55
6:32
13
B Keelty
-
20:19
6:40
20
H Kozlowski
-
20:39
6:46
24
2 Maria Carrillo
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
97:12
19:26
6:22
39 Cecilia Avelar
Sr
19:12
6:18
4
Sydnie Rivas
So
19:16
6:19
6
Carolina Avelar
Sr
19:27
6:23
8
Allie Ahern
Sr
19:37
6:26
10
Aimee Armstrong
Fr
19:40
6:27
11
Lily Raymond
Jr
20:20
6:40
21
Meghan Field
Fr
20:44
6:48
25
3 Cardinal Newman
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
99:51
19:58
6:33
74 K Braun
-
19:04
6:15
3
N Clark
-
19:56
6:32
14
M Klee
-
20:03
6:34
15
E Heath
-
20:12
6:37
19
I Vreeland
-
20:36
6:45
23
C Curran
-
21:35
7:05
33
L Larson
-
21:57
7:12
35
4 Casa Grande
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
100:43
20:09
6:36
92 A Barich
-
18:44
6:09
2
S Wigert
-
20:05
6:35
17
S Van O-e
-
20:12
6:37
18
I Moon
-
20:50
6:50
27
G Petralgia
-
20:52
6:50
28
A Sheeks
-
20:55
6:51
29
C Chavez
-
21:15
6:58
32
5 Montgomery
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:47
104:54
20:59
6:53
127 T Gouin
-
19:35
6:25
9
J Becker
-
20:04
6:35
16
E Richter
-
20:56
6:52
30
G Mackey
-
21:57
7:12
34
T Zalunardo
-
22:22
7:20
38
C Provan
-
23:03
7:33
41




6 Windsor
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 9:15
121:16
24:15
7:57
179 A Kaufman
-
20:23
6:41
22
A Robertshaw
-
20:44
6:48
26
S Karlsen
-
23:57
7:51
42
H Leasure
-
26:34
8:43
44
A Perez
-
29:38
9:43
45








7 Ukiah
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:34
111:19
22:16
7:18
183 H Stewart
-
21:15
6:58
31
G Passalcqua
-
22:11
7:16
36
M Clark
-
22:15
7:18
37
N Brown
-
22:49
7:29
39
R Telfer
-
22:49
7:29
40
X Gutierez
-
24:20
7:59
43




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Rosa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
104:01
20:48
6:49
25 B Keelty
-
20:19
6:40
1
H Kozlowski
-
20:39
6:46
3
M Lewis
-
20:43
6:48
4
S Baker
-
21:00
6:53
6
C Farison
-
21:20
7:00
11
L Morales
-
21:30
7:03
12
C Duffy
-
22:10
7:16
16
2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
104:43
20:57
6:52
31 Lily Raymond
Jr
20:20
6:40
2
Meghan Field
Fr
20:44
6:48
5
Ellie Civello
Fr
21:07
6:55
7
Emma Wright
Sr
21:14
6:58
8
Karen Buenrostro
Jr
21:18
6:59
9
Clara Daly
Sr
21:20
7:00
10
Tessa Nicklas
Sr
21:53
7:10
14
3 Cardinal Newman
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:00
114:32
22:54
7:31
82 C Curran
-
21:35
7:05
13
L Larson
-
21:57
7:12
15
G Casteneda
-
22:52
7:30
17
C Borders
-
23:33
7:43
18
S Williams
-
24:35
8:04
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 E Moon Casa Grande 20:58 6:52
2 Talia Leano Fr Maria Carrillo 21:27 7:02 1/16 12/28 2/6
3 K Putman Ukiah 21:40 7:06
4 A Cowden Santa Rosa 21:47 7:09
5 Brooke Talkington Sr Maria Carrillo 22:07 7:15 2/16 14/28 1/6 22:17
(0:10)
22:17
(0:10)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
6 B Thompson Santa Rosa 22:20 7:19
7 Vanessa Nelson Jr Maria Carrillo 22:30 7:23 3/16 15/28 1/5 23:11
(0:41)
21:42 Way to GO! (LR)
8 S Howell Santa Rosa 22:33 7:24
9 Lindsey Hordyk So Maria Carrillo 22:47 7:28 4/16 16/28 1/4
10 K Block Santa Rosa 22:50 7:29
11 Kelly Facto Sr Maria Carrillo 22:52 7:30 5/16 17/28 1/3 22:03 22:03
12 M Sedgwick Santa Rosa 22:52 7:30
13 M Fingerlos Montgomery 22:58 7:32
14 K Frandsen Santa Rosa 23:02 7:33
15 Kaylie Gunderson Jr Maria Carrillo 23:11 7:36 6/16 18/28 2/3 21:07 20:27
16 Assata Polk So Maria Carrillo 23:20 7:39 7/16 19/28 1/3
17 Jane Collier Jr Maria Carrillo 23:20 7:39 8/16 20/28 1/3 23:06 22:31
18 C Antilogus Santa Rosa 23:24 7:40
19 A Swoboda Ukiah 23:47 7:48
20 Lucy Segraves Jr Maria Carrillo 23:48 7:48 9/16 21/28 1/3 23:08 22:29
21 S Kelleher Santa Rosa 23:48 7:48
22 Danielle Caballero Jr Maria Carrillo 23:50 7:49 10/16 22/28 1/2
23 Nicole Hakel So Maria Carrillo 23:51 7:49 11/16 23/28 1/2
24 S Goshgarian Montgomery 23:52 7:50
25 Jenna Hakel Sr Maria Carrillo 23:58 7:51 12/16 24/28 1/2 21:56 21:36
26 I Zamora Santa Rosa 24:00 7:52
27 B Childs Montgomery 24:01 7:52
28 C Shaw Montgomery 24:08 7:55
29 A Blakely Casa Grande 24:30 8:02
30 M Sedgwick2 Santa Rosa 24:32 8:03
31 Austin Rogers Fr Maria Carrillo 24:36 8:04 13/16 25/28 1/2
32 H Harlan Cardinal Newman 24:38 8:05
33 D Johnson Santa Rosa 24:42 8:06
34 K Dowdall Montgomery 24:43 8:06
35 J Kwan Montgomery 24:53 8:10
36 B Reitenbach Santa Rosa 24:56 8:10
37 N Santoya Santa Rosa 25:00 8:12
38 Katrina Storie So Maria Carrillo 25:03 8:13 14/16 26/28 1/2 24:17 24:17
39 Ally Kuehn Fr Maria Carrillo 25:04 8:13 15/16 27/28 1/2
40 S Martin Santa Rosa 25:04 8:13
41 A Neese Santa Rosa 25:11 8:15
42 P Kryzek Santa Rosa 25:13 8:16
43 C Altamura Santa Rosa 25:14 8:16
44 E Reim Montgomery 25:16 8:17
45 C Frost Santa Rosa 25:23 8:19
46 J Hale Santa Rosa 25:24 8:20
47 G Conley Santa Rosa 25:24 8:20
48 K Masterson Casa Grande 25:37 8:24
49 C Childs Montgomery 25:47 8:27
50 C Chevlier Ukiah 26:13 8:36
51 M Roche Santa Rosa 26:28 8:41
52 A Macken Santa Rosa 26:31 8:42
53 Ciara Storie Fr Maria Carrillo 26:37 8:44 16/16 28/28 2/2
54 J Celli Montgomery 26:37 8:44
55 I Erwin Cardinal Newman 26:38 8:44
56 C Watson Santa Rosa 26:50 8:48
57 E Mcguire Casa Grande 27:09 8:54
58 E Frost Santa Rosa 27:20 8:58
59 N Padilla Santa Rosa 27:56 9:10
60 S Catching Santa Rosa 28:39 9:24
61 A Guiterrez Santa Rosa 32:20 10:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
111:43
22:21
7:20
25 Talia Leano
Fr
21:27
7:02
1
Brooke Talkington
Sr
22:07
7:15
3
Vanessa Nelson
Jr
22:30
7:23
5
Lindsey Hordyk
So
22:47
7:28
7
Kelly Facto
Sr
22:52
7:30
9
Kaylie Gunderson
Jr
23:11
7:36
13
Assata Polk
So
23:20
7:39
14
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
112:22
22:28
7:22
30 A Cowden
-
21:47
7:09
2
B Thompson
-
22:20
7:19
4
S Howell
-
22:33
7:24
6
K Block
-
22:50
7:29
8
M Sedgwick
-
22:52
7:30
10
K Frandsen
-
23:02
7:33
12
C Antilogus
-
23:24
7:40
15
3 Montgomery
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
119:42
23:56
7:51
81 M Fingerlos
-
22:58
7:32
11
S Goshgarian
-
23:52
7:50
16
B Childs
-
24:01
7:52
17
C Shaw
-
24:08
7:55
18
K Dowdall
-
24:43
8:06
19
J Kwan
-
24:53
8:10
20
E Reim
-
25:16
8:17
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
117:29
23:30
7:42
23 Kaylie Gunderson
Jr
23:11
7:36
2
Assata Polk
So
23:20
7:39
3
Jane Collier
Jr
23:20
7:39
4
Lucy Segraves
Jr
23:48
7:48
6
Danielle Caballero
Jr
23:50
7:49
8
Nicole Hakel
So
23:51
7:49
9
Jenna Hakel
Sr
23:58
7:51
10
2 Santa Rosa
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
118:46
23:45
7:47
36 K Frandsen
-
23:02
7:33
1
C Antilogus
-
23:24
7:40
5
S Kelleher
-
23:48
7:48
7
I Zamora
-
24:00
7:52
11
M Sedgwick2
-
24:32
8:03
12
D Johnson
-
24:42
8:06
13
B Reitenbach
-
24:56
8:10
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
122:32
24:30
8:02
21 Nicole Hakel
So
23:51
7:49
1
Jenna Hakel
Sr
23:58
7:51
2
Austin Rogers
Fr
24:36
8:04
3
Katrina Storie
So
25:03
8:13
7
Ally Kuehn
Fr
25:04
8:13
8
Ciara Storie
Fr
26:37
8:44
13




2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
124:53
24:59
8:11
34 D Johnson
-
24:42
8:06
4
B Reitenbach
-
24:56
8:10
5
N Santoya
-
25:00
8:12
6
S Martin
-
25:04
8:13
9
A Neese
-
25:11
8:15
10
P Kryzek
-
25:13
8:16
11
C Altamura
-
25:14
8:16
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.