Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Center Meet #1 at Spring Lake Park on 10/5/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alberigi-Donaldson, Christina Fr JV 24:35 8:17 2.97 24/57 9/15 18/24 2/2 25:16
(0:41,2.7)
25:16
(0:41,2.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Armstrong, Aimee So V 19:04 6:25 2.97 2/57 2/9 2/24 1/8 19:40
(0:36,3.1)
18:58 18:58 Way to GO! (LY)
Buenrostro, Karen Sr V 20:21 6:51 2.97 19/57 7/9 7/24 1/4 21:18
(0:57,4.5)
21:33
(1:12,5.6)
20:48
(0:27,2.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Civello, Ellie So V 21:17 7:10 2.97 30/57 9/9 9/24 2/2 21:07 22:08
(0:51,3.8)
21:02 Way to GO! (LR)
Collier, Jane Sr JV 23:01 7:45 2.97 10/57 5/15 14/24 1/4 23:20
(0:19,1.4)
24:07
(1:06,4.6)
22:31 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Field, Meghan So V 20:16 6:49 2.97 15/57 5/9 5/24 1/8 20:44
(0:28,2.3)
21:14
(0:58,4.6)
20:44
(0:28,2.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Elizabeth Sr JV 25:20 8:32 2.97 30/57 14/15 23/24 1/2 26:01
(0:41,2.6)
26:01
(0:41,2.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Hirth, Jasmin Fr V 20:20 6:51 2.97 18/57 6/9 6/24 1/6 21:07
(0:47,3.7)
21:07
(0:47,3.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Huntsinger, Emma Fr JV 22:01 7:25 2.97 2/57 2/15 11/24 1/6 23:23
(1:22,5.8)
23:23
(1:22,5.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PG, PR)
Kruetzfeldt, Megan Fr JV 21:38 7:17 2.97 1/57 1/15 10/24 1/7 22:48
(1:10,5.1)
22:48
(1:10,5.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Kuehn, Ally So JV 25:06 8:27 2.97 28/57 13/15 22/24 1/2 25:04 26:20
(1:14,4.7)
24:00 Way to GO! (LR)
Leano, Talia So V 19:06 6:26 2.97 3/57 3/9 3/24 1/8 21:27
(2:21,11.0)
19:33
(0:27,2.3)
19:33
(0:27,2.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lu, Jamie Fr JV 23:22 7:52 2.97 14/57 6/15 15/24 2/4 23:46
(0:24,1.7)
23:46
(0:24,1.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
McCorquodale, Julia Fr JV 22:57 7:44 2.97 9/57 4/15 13/24 2/5 23:40
(0:43,3.0)
23:40
(0:43,3.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Moessing, Audrey Fr V 21:06 7:06 2.97 28/57 8/9 8/24 2/3 21:53
(0:47,3.6)
21:53
(0:47,3.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Murray, Faith Fr JV 24:47 8:21 2.97 25/57 10/15 19/24 1/2 25:31
(0:44,2.9)
25:31
(0:44,2.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Nguyen, Sara Fr JV 24:27 8:14 2.97 23/57 8/15 17/24 2/2 24:03 24:03
Nied, Savannah Jr JV 22:51 7:42 2.97 7/57 3/15 12/24 2/5 24:23
(1:32,6.3)
24:23
(1:32,6.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Raymond, Lily Sr V 20:00 6:44 2.97 7/57 4/9 4/24 1/8 20:20
(0:20,1.6)
21:06
(1:06,5.2)
19:59 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Rivas, Sydnie Jr V 19:03 6:25 2.97 1/57 1/9 1/24 1/8 19:16
(0:13,1.1)
18:56 18:53 Way to GO! (LY)
Rogers, Austin So JV 24:09 8:08 2.97 20/57 7/15 16/24 2/3 24:36
(0:27,1.8)
26:51
(2:42,10.1)
23:25 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Storie, Ciara So JV 25:01 8:25 2.97 27/57 12/15 21/24 1/2 26:37
(1:36,6.0)
23:49 23:49 Way to GO! (LY)
Storie, Katrina Jr JV 24:54 8:23 2.97 26/57 11/15 20/24 1/2 25:03
(0:09,0.6)
26:15
(1:21,5.1)
24:17 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Valdez, Leslie Fr JV 27:10 9:09 2.97 44/57 15/15 24/24 2/2 27:18
(0:08,0.5)
27:18
(0:08,0.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 97:29
1:13
2.97 6:34 6:25 6:49 28 6:34 97:12 106:43
(9:14,8.7)
92:23 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Sydnie Rivas (1), Aimee Armstrong (2), Talia Leano (3), Lily Raymond (7), Meghan Field (15)
JV 1st 5 1/4 112:28
1:23
2.97 7:34 7:17 7:45 29 7:34 111:43 117:26
(4:58,4.2)
100:45 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Megan Kruetzfeldt (1), Emma Huntsinger (2), Savannah Nied (7), Julia McCorquodale (9), Jane Collier (10)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 121:20
1:25
2.97 8:10 7:52 8:21 31 8:08 117:29 108:56 103:54 Jamie Lu (2), Austin Rogers (5), Sara Nguyen (7), Christina Alberigi-Donaldson (8), Faith Murray (9)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 127:31
2:16
2.97 8:35 8:23 9:09 22 8:35 122:32 131:19
(3:48,2.9)
106:37 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Katrina Storie (1), Ciara Storie (2), Ally Kuehn (3), Elizabeth Garcia (4), Leslie Valdez (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydnie Rivas Jr Maria Carrillo 19:03 6:25 1/9 1/24 1/8 19:16
(0:13)
18:56 18:53 Way to GO! (LY)
2 Aimee Armstrong So Maria Carrillo 19:04 6:25 2/9 2/24 1/8 19:40
(0:36)
18:58 18:58 Way to GO! (LY)
3 Talia Leano So Maria Carrillo 19:06 6:26 3/9 3/24 1/8 21:27
(2:21)
19:33
(0:27)
19:33
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Noel Clark Cardinal Newman 19:22 6:31
5 Kasey Braun Cardinal Newman 19:43 6:38
6 Kirsten Carter Jr Santa Rosa 19:54 6:42
7 Lily Raymond Sr Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:44 4/9 4/24 1/8 20:20
(0:20)
21:06
(1:06)
19:59 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
8 Jasmine Becker Jr Montgomery 20:01 6:44
9 Siena Wigert Jr Casa Grande 20:03 6:45
10 Caramia Putman Jr Ukiah 20:06 6:46
11 Sophia Miller Sr Santa Rosa 20:12 6:48
12 Molly Kozlowski Sr Santa Rosa 20:13 6:48
13 Emma Baswell Fr Casa Grande 20:14 6:49
14 Caroline Duffy So Santa Rosa 20:15 6:49
15 Meghan Field So Maria Carrillo 20:16 6:49 5/9 5/24 1/8 20:44
(0:28)
21:14
(0:58)
20:44
(0:28)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Grace Petraglia Jr Casa Grande 20:17 6:50
17 Bria Keelty So Santa Rosa 20:18 6:50
18 Jasmin Hirth Fr Maria Carrillo 20:20 6:51 6/9 6/24 1/6 21:07
(0:47)
21:07
(0:47)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
19 Karen Buenrostro Sr Maria Carrillo 20:21 6:51 7/9 7/24 1/4 21:18
(0:57)
21:33
(1:12)
20:48
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Grace Mackey Jr Montgomery 20:21 6:51
21 Marie Doyle Jr Santa Rosa 20:36 6:56
22 Samantha Baker Sr Santa Rosa 20:41 6:58
23 Alexis Swoboda So Ukiah 20:44 6:59
24 Lillian Larson Cardinal Newman 20:50 7:01
25 Jordan Pride Fr Santa Rosa 20:51 7:01
26 Victoria Sojka So Casa Grande 21:05 7:06
27 Bethany Weir Sr Santa Rosa 21:05 7:06
28 Audrey Moessing Fr Maria Carrillo 21:06 7:06 8/9 8/24 2/3 21:53
(0:47)
21:53
(0:47)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
29 Mariah Briceno Fr Montgomery 21:16 7:10
30 Ellie Civello So Maria Carrillo 21:17 7:10 9/9 9/24 2/2 21:07 22:08
(0:51)
21:02 Way to GO! (LR)
31 Alexandra Sheeks So Casa Grande 21:22 7:12
32 Hannah Stewart Sr Ukiah 21:26 7:13
33 Celeste Chavez So Casa Grande 21:43 7:19
34 Allegra Robertshaw Sr Windsor 21:48 7:20
35 Jacqueline Hale So Santa Rosa 21:49 7:21
36 Morgan Clark So Ukiah 21:54 7:22
37 Jordan Berg Sr Ukiah 21:56 7:23
38 Erin O'mara Fr Windsor 21:58 7:24
39 Karli Masterson Sr Casa Grande 22:06 7:26
40 Katrina Frandsen So Santa Rosa 22:15 7:29
41 Naomi Brown Sr Ukiah 22:34 7:36
42 Ruby Telfer Jr Ukiah 22:43 7:39
43 Maia Fingerlos Jr Montgomery 23:12 7:49
44 Alejandra Perez Jr Windsor 23:20 7:51
45 Natalie Shieh Cardinal Newman 23:51 8:02
46 Caitlin Shaw Sr Montgomery 23:58 8:04
47 Paige Hulsman Fr Casa Grande 24:06 8:07
48 Isabella Erwin Cardinal Newman 24:06 8:07
49 Aislinn Zimmer Windsor 24:23 8:13
50 Charlene Souza Sr Rancho Cotate 25:06 8:27
51 Thea Zalunardo So Montgomery 25:21 8:32
52 Elizabeth Kouch Sr Rancho Cotate 27:05 9:07
53 Elinore Armstrong So Windsor 28:07 9:28
54 Chasidy Hernandez Sr Rancho Cotate 28:43 9:40
55 Maya Valdez Jr Rancho Cotate 28:43 9:40
56 Raj Navreet Fr Rancho Cotate 29:10 9:49
57 Natasha Cardenas Sr Windsor 29:24 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
97:29
19:30
6:34
28 Sydnie Rivas
Jr
19:03
6:25
1
Aimee Armstrong
So
19:04
6:25
2
Talia Leano
So
19:06
6:26
3
Lily Raymond
Sr
20:00
6:44
7
Meghan Field
So
20:16
6:49
15
Jasmin Hirth
Fr
20:20
6:51
18
Karen Buenrostro
Sr
20:21
6:51
19
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
100:52
20:10
6:48
60 Kirsten Carter
Jr
19:54
6:42
6
Sophia Miller
Sr
20:12
6:48
11
Molly Kozlowski
Sr
20:13
6:48
12
Caroline Duffy
So
20:15
6:49
14
Bria Keelty
So
20:18
6:50
17
Marie Doyle
Jr
20:36
6:56
21
Samantha Baker
Sr
20:41
6:58
22
3 Casa Grande
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:19
103:01
20:36
6:56
90 Siena Wigert
Jr
20:03
6:45
9
Emma Baswell
Fr
20:14
6:49
13
Grace Petraglia
Jr
20:17
6:50
16
Victoria Sojka
So
21:05
7:06
25
Alexandra Sheeks
So
21:22
7:12
27
Celeste Chavez
So
21:43
7:19
29
Karli Masterson
Sr
22:06
7:26
34
4 Cardinal Newman
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 4:44
107:52
21:34
7:16
113 Noel Clark
-
19:22
6:31
4
Kasey Braun
-
19:43
6:38
5
Lillian Larson
-
20:50
7:01
24
Natalie Shieh
-
23:51
8:02
39
Isabella Erwin
-
24:06
8:07
41








5 Ukiah
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:50
106:06
21:13
7:09
124 Caramia Putman
Jr
20:06
6:46
10
Alexis Swoboda
So
20:44
6:59
23
Hannah Stewart
Sr
21:26
7:13
28
Morgan Clark
So
21:54
7:22
31
Jordan Berg
Sr
21:56
7:23
32
Naomi Brown
Sr
22:34
7:36
35
Ruby Telfer
Jr
22:43
7:39
36
6 Montgomery
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:57
108:48
21:46
7:20
131 Jasmine Becker
Jr
20:01
6:44
8
Grace Mackey
Jr
20:21
6:51
20
Mariah Briceno
Fr
21:16
7:10
26
Maia Fingerlos
Jr
23:12
7:49
37
Caitlin Shaw
Sr
23:58
8:04
40
Thea Zalunardo
So
25:21
8:32
44




7 Windsor
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:19
119:36
23:55
8:03
189 Allegra Robertshaw
Sr
21:48
7:20
30
Erin O'mara
Fr
21:58
7:24
33
Alejandra Perez
Jr
23:20
7:51
38
Aislinn Zimmer
-
24:23
8:13
42
Elinore Armstrong
So
28:07
9:28
46
Natasha Cardenas
Sr
29:24
9:54
50




8 Rancho Cotate
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:04
138:47
27:45
9:21
232 Charlene Souza
Sr
25:06
8:27
43
Elizabeth Kouch
Sr
27:05
9:07
45
Chasidy Hernandez
Sr
28:43
9:40
47
Maya Valdez
Jr
28:43
9:40
48
Raj Navreet
Fr
29:10
9:49
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carrillo 21:38 7:17 1/15 10/24 1/7 22:48
(1:10)
22:48
(1:10)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
2 Emma Huntsinger Fr Maria Carrillo 22:01 7:25 2/15 11/24 1/6 23:23
(1:22)
23:23
(1:22)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
3 Imogen Scolari Fr Santa Rosa 22:23 7:32
4 Mia Sedgwick So Santa Rosa 22:23 7:32
5 Caelia Hendee So Ukiah 22:24 7:33
6 Sedona Howell So Santa Rosa 22:31 7:35
7 Savannah Nied Jr Maria Carrillo 22:51 7:42 3/15 12/24 2/5 24:23
(1:32)
24:23
(1:32)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
8 Brooke Thompson So Santa Rosa 22:54 7:43
9 Julia McCorquodale Fr Maria Carrillo 22:57 7:44 4/15 13/24 2/5 23:40
(0:43)
23:40
(0:43)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
10 Jane Collier Sr Maria Carrillo 23:01 7:45 5/15 14/24 1/4 23:20
(0:19)
24:07
(1:06)
22:31 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
11 Aminata Daffeh So Santa Rosa 23:04 7:46
12 Alyssa Blakley Sr Casa Grande 23:05 7:46
13 Dana Johnson Sr Santa Rosa 23:18 7:51
14 Jamie Lu Fr Maria Carrillo 23:22 7:52 6/15 15/24 2/4 23:46
(0:24)
23:46
(0:24)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
15 Lucia Garay Fr Casa Grande 23:36 7:57
16 Izel Zamora So Santa Rosa 23:46 8:00
17 Alessandra Alvarenga Fr Casa Grande 24:02 8:06
18 Karina Deharo Fr Ukiah 24:03 8:06
19 Jessica Melen Jr Santa Rosa 24:06 8:07
20 Austin Rogers So Maria Carrillo 24:09 8:08 7/15 16/24 2/3 24:36
(0:27)
26:51
(2:42)
23:25 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
21 Peyton Krzyzek So Santa Rosa 24:15 8:10
22 Xochitl Gutierrez Sr Ukiah 24:21 8:12
23 Sara Nguyen Fr Maria Carrillo 24:27 8:14 8/15 17/24 2/2 24:03 24:03
24 Christina Alberigi-Donaldson Fr Maria Carrillo 24:35 8:17 9/15 18/24 2/2 25:16
(0:41)
25:16
(0:41)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
25 Faith Murray Fr Maria Carrillo 24:47 8:21 10/15 19/24 1/2 25:31
(0:44)
25:31
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
26 Katrina Storie Jr Maria Carrillo 24:54 8:23 11/15 20/24 1/2 25:03
(0:09)
26:15
(1:21)
24:17 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
27 Ciara Storie So Maria Carrillo 25:01 8:25 12/15 21/24 1/2 26:37
(1:36)
23:49 23:49 Way to GO! (LY)
28 Ally Kuehn So Maria Carrillo 25:06 8:27 13/15 22/24 1/2 25:04 26:20
(1:14)
24:00 Way to GO! (LR)
29 Chloe Watson Sr Santa Rosa 25:17 8:31
30 Elizabeth Garcia Sr Maria Carrillo 25:20 8:32 14/15 23/24 1/2 26:01
(0:41)
26:01
(0:41)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
31 Whitney Block So Santa Rosa 25:22 8:32
32 Senya Stein So Santa Rosa 25:23 8:33
33 Maren Roche Jr Santa Rosa 25:35 8:37
34 Bridget Childs Sr Montgomery 25:36 8:37
35 Sophia Martin So Santa Rosa 25:38 8:38
36 Jessica Celli So Montgomery 25:40 8:39
37 Desire Cox Fr Ukiah 25:40 8:39
38 Jessica Kwan Sr Montgomery 25:47 8:41
39 Michelle Sedgwick So Santa Rosa 25:50 8:42
40 Ali Neese So Santa Rosa 25:54 8:43
41 Cassidy Childs Sr Montgomery 26:32 8:56
42 Ashley Whitt Sr Santa Rosa 26:44 9:00
43 Sammie Williams Cardinal Newman 27:10 9:09
44 Leslie Valdez Fr Maria Carrillo 27:10 9:09 15/15 24/24 2/2 27:18
(0:08)
27:18
(0:08)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
45 Danayeat Abraha Fr Montgomery 27:25 9:14
46 Valeriya Sokolovska Fr Santa Rosa 27:39 9:19
47 Nicole Padilla Jr Santa Rosa 27:59 9:25
48 Morine Sonet Sr Casa Grande 28:07 9:28
49 Jessica Wong Sr Ukiah 29:07 9:48
50 Gracianne Kirsh Jr Ukiah 30:04 10:07
51 Ashley Trinh Fr Santa Rosa 31:08 10:29
52 Aliana Roman So Santa Rosa 31:22 10:34
53 Anna Eisert So Montgomery 31:22 10:34
54 Hana Consterdine Fr Ukiah 31:31 10:37
55 Kylina Aliotti Sr Rancho Cotate 35:02 11:48
56 Jena Nelson Fr Rancho Cotate 35:04 11:48
57 Alex Walker Jr Santa Rosa 35:36 11:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
112:28
22:30
7:34
29 Megan Kruetzfeldt
Fr
21:38
7:17
1
Emma Huntsinger
Fr
22:01
7:25
2
Savannah Nied
Jr
22:51
7:42
7
Julia McCorquodale
Fr
22:57
7:44
9
Jane Collier
Sr
23:01
7:45
10
Jamie Lu
Fr
23:22
7:52
13
Austin Rogers
So
24:09
8:08
16
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
113:15
22:39
7:38
32 Imogen Scolari
Fr
22:23
7:32
3
Mia Sedgwick
So
22:23
7:32
4
Sedona Howell
So
22:31
7:35
6
Brooke Thompson
So
22:54
7:43
8
Aminata Daffeh
So
23:04
7:46
11
Dana Johnson
Sr
23:18
7:51
12
Izel Zamora
So
23:46
8:00
14
3 Ukiah
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:43
125:35
25:07
8:27
81 Caelia Hendee
So
22:24
7:33
5
Karina Deharo
Fr
24:03
8:06
15
Xochitl Gutierrez
Sr
24:21
8:12
17
Desire Cox
Fr
25:40
8:39
20
Jessica Wong
Sr
29:07
9:48
24
Gracianne Kirsh
Jr
30:04
10:07
25
Hana Consterdine
Fr
31:31
10:37
27
4 Montgomery
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
131:00
26:12
8:49
103 Bridget Childs
Sr
25:36
8:37
18
Jessica Celli
So
25:40
8:39
19
Jessica Kwan
Sr
25:47
8:41
21
Cassidy Childs
Sr
26:32
8:56
22
Danayeat Abraha
Fr
27:25
9:14
23
Anna Eisert
So
31:22
10:34
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Rosa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
120:42
24:08
8:08
26 Dana Johnson
Sr
23:18
7:51
1
Izel Zamora
So
23:46
8:00
3
Jessica Melen
Jr
24:06
8:07
4
Peyton Krzyzek
So
24:15
8:10
6
Chloe Watson
Sr
25:17
8:31
12
Whitney Block
So
25:22
8:32
13
Senya Stein
So
25:23
8:33
14
2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
121:20
24:16
8:10
31 Jamie Lu
Fr
23:22
7:52
2
Austin Rogers
So
24:09
8:08
5
Sara Nguyen
Fr
24:27
8:14
7
Christina Alberigi-Donaldson
Fr
24:35
8:17
8
Faith Murray
Fr
24:47
8:21
9
Katrina Storie
Jr
24:54
8:23
10
Ciara Storie
So
25:01
8:25
11
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
127:31
25:30
8:35
22 Katrina Storie
Jr
24:54
8:23
1
Ciara Storie
So
25:01
8:25
2
Ally Kuehn
So
25:06
8:27
3
Elizabeth Garcia
Sr
25:20
8:32
4
Leslie Valdez
Fr
27:10
9:09
12








Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
127:48
25:34
8:36
35 Whitney Block
So
25:22
8:32
5
Senya Stein
So
25:23
8:33
6
Maren Roche
Jr
25:35
8:37
7
Sophia Martin
So
25:38
8:38
8
Michelle Sedgwick
So
25:50
8:42
9
Ali Neese
So
25:54
8:43
10
Ashley Whitt
Sr
26:44
9:00
11
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.