Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Center Meet #1 at Spring Lake Park on 10/5/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Altenberg, Matthew Jr JV 18:16 5:59 3.05 8/135 7/30 21/44 1/7 18:15 18:30
(0:14,1.3)
17:48 Way to GO! (LR)
Alvarez-Hernandez, Omar Fr JV 19:18 6:20 3.05 31/135 13/30 27/44 1/5 20:09
(0:51,4.2)
20:09
(0:51,4.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Chang, Joshua So V 17:05 5:36 3.05 19/63 9/14 9/44 1/2 17:30
(0:25,2.4)
17:30
(0:25,2.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Chen, Jeffrey Sr JV 20:45 6:48 3.05 66/135 21/30 35/44 1/2 16:55 19:20 16:55
Chinn, Bryce So JV 19:32 6:24 3.05 39/135 15/30 29/44 1/5 19:33
(0:01,0.1)
19:33
(0:01,0.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Civello, Blake Sr V 16:21 5:22 3.05 7/63 3/14 3/44 1/8 16:41
(0:20,2.0)
17:15
(0:54,5.2)
16:20 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Deng, Edward Jr JV 22:03 7:14 3.05 82/135 25/30 39/44 1/2 22:25
(0:22,1.6)
22:25
(0:22,1.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Desjardins, Eric So JV 18:53 6:11 3.05 21/135 12/30 26/44 1/5 19:54
(1:01,5.1)
19:39
(0:46,3.9)
18:50 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Dhiman, Jai Jr JV 18:46 6:09 3.05 19/135 11/30 25/44 1/5 20:18
(1:32,7.6)
19:13
(0:27,2.3)
18:36 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Dhiman, Shrey Jr JV 21:39 7:06 3.05 79/135 24/30 38/44 1/2 21:03 20:24 20:24 Way to GO! (SBP)
Dvorak, Adam Sr JV 22:39 7:26 3.05 93/135 28/30 42/44 1/2
Foster, Julian So JV 22:46 7:28 3.05 96/135 29/30 43/44 1/2 24:43
(1:57,7.9)
24:36
(1:50,7.5)
24:36
(1:50,7.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Frankl, Harrison So V 17:13 5:39 3.05 23/63 10/14 10/44 1/2 18:48
(1:35,8.4)
17:59
(0:46,4.3)
17:59
(0:46,4.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Grant, James Fr JV 21:23 7:01 3.05 73/135 22/30 36/44 1/2 22:03
(0:40,3.0)
22:03
(0:40,3.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Herbstman, Jacob Jr JV 18:19 6:00 3.05 10/135 8/30 22/44 1/5 19:47
(1:28,7.4)
18:32
(0:13,1.2)
18:32
(0:13,1.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Ingram, Taylor Jr JV 17:39 5:47 3.05 1/135 1/30 14/44 1/8 18:15
(0:36,3.3)
17:15 17:15 Way to GO! (LY)
Joh, Eugene Fr JV 22:03 7:14 3.05 83/135 26/30 40/44 1/2
Kapustka, Pierce Fr V 17:31 5:45 3.05 32/63 12/14 12/44 1/1 18:57
(1:26,7.6)
18:57
(1:26,7.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Kasper, Andy So JV 18:41 6:08 3.05 18/135 10/30 24/44 1/5 21:24
(2:43,12.7)
19:41
(1:00,5.1)
19:41
(1:00,5.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Keefer, Marco Jr JV 20:38 6:46 3.05 64/135 20/30 34/44 1/2 20:14 19:28
Kruetzfeldt, Scott Jr V 16:30 5:25 3.05 9/63 4/14 4/44 1/8 16:51
(0:21,2.1)
16:27 Way to GO! (LR)
Lana, Matthew Jr JV 22:23 7:20 3.05 87/135 27/30 41/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Lawson, Ben Jr V 15:44 5:10 3.05 3/63 1/14 1/44 3/8 16:40
(0:56,5.6)
16:14
(0:30,3.1)
16:14
(0:30,3.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lindemann, Zach Jr V 16:36 5:27 3.05 11/63 6/14 6/44 1/7 17:49
(1:13,6.8)
17:32
(0:56,5.3)
17:11
(0:35,3.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Longhetto, Nicolo Sr JV 17:48 5:50 3.05 2/135 2/30 15/44 1/8 17:51
(0:03,0.3)
17:58
(0:10,0.9)
17:35 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Mandeville, Chilo Fr JV 21:33 7:04 3.05 77/135 23/30 37/44 1/2 22:29
(0:56,4.2)
22:29
(0:56,4.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
McCloud, William So V 16:34 5:26 3.05 10/63 5/14 5/44 1/8 16:50
(0:16,1.6)
16:50
(0:16,1.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Mendoza, Luis Sr JV 18:36 6:06 3.05 16/135 9/30 23/44 1/5 17:37 18:48
(0:12,1.1)
17:17 Way to GO! (LR)
Moore, Cooper Sr V 16:20 5:21 3.05 6/63 2/14 2/44 1/8 17:28
(1:08,6.5)
17:16
(0:56,5.4)
16:31
(0:11,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Olvera, Frank Sr JV 19:19 6:20 3.05 32/135 14/30 28/44 1/5 19:32
(0:13,1.1)
19:32
(0:13,1.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Omiple, Bernard So JV 19:41 6:27 3.05 46/135 17/30 31/44 1/4 20:42
(1:01,4.9)
19:51
(0:10,0.8)
19:51
(0:10,0.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Peralta, Leon So JV 20:23 6:41 3.05 58/135 19/30 33/44 1/3 20:18 20:18
Philip, Patrick Fr JV 18:11 5:58 3.05 6/135 5/30 19/44 1/7 18:28
(0:17,1.5)
18:28
(0:17,1.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Pugh, Owen Fr V 18:00 5:54 3.05 40/63 14/14 18/44 1/1 18:14
(0:14,1.3)
18:14
(0:14,1.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Randles, Keegan Sr JV 18:14 5:59 3.05 7/135 6/30 20/44 1/7 19:55
(1:41,8.5)
18:01 18:01 Way to GO! (LY)
Roh, James Fr JV 17:52 5:51 3.05 3/135 3/30 16/44 1/8 18:47
(0:55,4.9)
18:47
(0:55,4.9)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Schram, Aidan Sr JV 17:59 5:54 3.05 4/135 4/30 17/44 1/8 18:08
(0:09,0.8)
18:00
(0:01,0.1)
17:46 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Singleton, Tristan Fr V 17:35 5:46 3.05 35/63 13/14 13/44 1/1 18:19
(0:44,4.0)
18:19
(0:44,4.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Smail, Rory Fr V 16:50 5:31 3.05 15/63 7/14 7/44 1/6 17:58
(1:08,6.3)
17:58
(1:08,6.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Swinth, Colton Fr V 16:51 5:31 3.05 16/63 8/14 8/44 1/2 18:22
(1:31,8.3)
18:22
(1:31,8.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Turley, Benjamin Fr JV 19:38 6:26 3.05 44/135 16/30 30/44 1/4 21:04
(1:26,6.8)
21:04
(1:26,6.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Welch, Turner So JV 25:45 8:27 3.05 126/135 30/30 44/44 2/2 23:37 24:37 22:51
Wong, Samuel So JV 19:57 6:32 3.05 51/135 18/30 32/44 1/4
Wright, Jacob Jr V 17:17 5:40 3.05 24/63 11/14 11/44 1/1 16:35 17:15 16:12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 81:29
0:50
3.05 5:21 5:10 5:26 35 5:21 82:35
(1:06,1.3)
85:26
(3:57,4.6)
78:52 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Ben Lawson (3), Cooper Moore (6), Blake Civello (7), Scott Kruetzfeldt (9), William McCloud (10)
V 2nd 5 1/2 84:35
0:37
3.05 5:33 5:27 5:39 15 5:33 86:21
(1:46,2.0)
88:14
(3:39,4.1)
83:02 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Zach Lindemann (1), Rory Smail (2), Colton Swinth (3), Joshua Chang (4), Harrison Frankl (5)
JV 1st 5 1/7 89:29
0:32
3.05 5:52 5:47 5:58 16 5:52 89:14 92:37
(3:08,3.4)
83:22 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Taylor Ingram (1), Nicolo Longhetto (2), James Roh (3), Aidan Schram (4), Patrick Philip (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 92:06
0:27
3.05 6:02 5:59 6:08 16 6:02 93:16
(1:10,1.3)
97:14
(5:08,5.3)
86:25 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Keegan Randles (1), Matthew Altenberg (2), Jacob Herbstman (3), Luis Mendoza (4), Andy Kasper (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/5 95:48
0:46
3.05 6:17 6:09 6:24 16 6:17 96:52
(1:04,1.1)
99:34
(3:46,3.8)
88:57 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Jai Dhiman (1), Eric Desjardins (2), Omar Alvarez-Hernandez (3), Frank Olvera (4), Bryce Chinn (6)
JV 4th 5 1/2 100:17
1:00
3.05 6:35 6:26 6:46 19 6:35 100:43
(0:26,0.4)
106:50
(6:33,6.1)
92:49 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Benjamin Turley (1), Bernard Omiple (2), Samuel Wong (3), Leon Peralta (5), Marco Keefer (8)
JV 5th 5 1/2 107:23
1:18
3.05 7:02 6:48 7:14 22 7:02 104:25 116:47
(9:24,8.0)
95:15 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Jeffrey Chen (1), James Grant (2), Chilo Mandeville (5), Shrey Dhiman (6), Edward Deng (8)
JV 6th 5 1/2 115:36
3:42
3.05 7:35 7:14 8:27 23 7:35 108:26 97:57 97:57 Eugene Joh (1), Matthew Lana (2), Adam Dvorak (3), Julian Foster (5), Turner Welch (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zachery Esponda Sr Casa Grande 15:40 5:08
2 Robewrt Swoboda Sr Ukiah 15:43 5:09
3 Ben Lawson Jr Maria Carrillo 15:44 5:10 1/14 1/44 3/8 16:40
(0:56)
16:14
(0:30)
16:14
(0:30)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sam Joslyn Sr Santa Rosa 16:12 5:19
5 Lucas Chung So Windsor 16:17 5:20
6 Cooper Moore Sr Maria Carrillo 16:20 5:21 2/14 2/44 1/8 17:28
(1:08)
17:16
(0:56)
16:31
(0:11)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Blake Civello Sr Maria Carrillo 16:21 5:22 3/14 3/44 1/8 16:41
(0:20)
17:15
(0:54)
16:20 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
8 Ramon Cruz Jr Montgomery 16:25 5:23
9 Scott Kruetzfeldt Jr Maria Carrillo 16:30 5:25 4/14 4/44 1/8 16:51
(0:21)
16:27 Way to GO! (LR)
10 William McCloud So Maria Carrillo 16:34 5:26 5/14 5/44 1/8 16:50
(0:16)
16:50
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
11 Zach Lindemann Jr Maria Carrillo 16:36 5:27 6/14 6/44 1/7 17:49
(1:13)
17:32
(0:56)
17:11
(0:35)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Reed Canavan Jr Casa Grande 16:38 5:27
13 Langston Hay Jr Santa Rosa 16:44 5:29
14 Andrew Gotshall Fr Casa Grande 16:48 5:30
15 Rory Smail Fr Maria Carrillo 16:50 5:31 7/14 7/44 1/6 17:58
(1:08)
17:58
(1:08)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
16 Colton Swinth Fr Maria Carrillo 16:51 5:31 8/14 8/44 1/2 18:22
(1:31)
18:22
(1:31)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
17 David Simonyi Cardinal Newman 16:59 5:34
18 Conor Schott So Santa Rosa 17:04 5:36
19 Joshua Chang So Maria Carrillo 17:05 5:36 9/14 9/44 1/2 17:30
(0:25)
17:30
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
20 Grant Miller Jr Ukiah 17:07 5:37
21 Rico Mazzanti Jr Santa Rosa 17:07 5:37
22 Kyle Theuerkauf So Montgomery 17:11 5:38
23 Harrison Frankl So Maria Carrillo 17:13 5:39 10/14 10/44 1/2 18:48
(1:35)
17:59
(0:46)
17:59
(0:46)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Jacob Wright Jr Maria Carrillo 17:17 5:40 11/14 11/44 1/1 16:35 17:15 16:12
25 Jacob Williams Jr Montgomery 17:20 5:41
26 Alexander Sugarman Sr Santa Rosa 17:25 5:43
27 Dominic Natale Cardinal Newman 17:27 5:43
28 Johnathan Chi Sr Santa Rosa 17:27 5:43
29 Chandler Garrison Sr Santa Rosa 17:28 5:44
30 Maverick Bonnett Sr Montgomery 17:29 5:44
31 Tucker Cullen Cardinal Newman 17:30 5:44
32 Pierce Kapustka Fr Maria Carrillo 17:31 5:45 12/14 12/44 1/1 18:57
(1:26)
18:57
(1:26)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
33 Wesley Page Sr Santa Rosa 17:31 5:45
34 Noble Schlueter Sr Casa Grande 17:33 5:45
35 Tristan Singleton Fr Maria Carrillo 17:35 5:46 13/14 13/44 1/1 18:19
(0:44)
18:19
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
36 Garrett Esponda So Casa Grande 17:36 5:46
37 Tucker Frandsen Sr Santa Rosa 17:36 5:46
38 Alexis Frias Jr Casa Grande 17:45 5:49
39 Hunter Larson Windsor 17:46 5:50
40 Owen Pugh Fr Maria Carrillo 18:00 5:54 14/14 18/44 1/1 18:14
(0:14)
18:14
(0:14)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
41 Daniel Kilpatric Jr Casa Grande 18:02 5:55
42 Brent Oru-craig So Montgomery 18:05 5:56
43 Justin Richter So Montgomery 18:06 5:56
44 Brayden Glascock So Santa Rosa 18:13 5:58
45 Chris Armstrong So Ukiah 18:13 5:58
46 Connor Shaw Cardinal Newman 18:26 6:03
47 Khoa Pham So Ukiah 18:33 6:05
48 Dominic Volatile Sr Montgomery 18:33 6:05
49 Leopold Van den daele Cardinal Newman 18:41 6:08
50 John Cionci Windsor 18:51 6:11
51 Dylan Kattengell Cardinal Newman 19:01 6:14
52 Kameron Brown So Ukiah 19:02 6:14
53 Lucas Loughner Cardinal Newman 19:02 6:14
54 Spence Rivara Windsor 19:14 6:18
55 Lennyn Morales Jr Rancho Cotate 19:19 6:20
56 Alonso Montes Jr Rancho Cotate 19:19 6:20
57 Adrian Burger Windsor 19:34 6:25
58 Vincent Fraser Sr Rancho Cotate 19:40 6:27
59 Dean Xerogenes Jr Ukiah 19:57 6:32
60 Craig Zschach Sr Rancho Cotate 19:59 6:33
61 Dylan Moberly Windsor 20:18 6:39
62 Riley Smith Windsor 20:36 6:45
63 Trevor Leslie Sr Rancho Cotate 21:57 7:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
81:29
16:18
5:21
35 Ben Lawson
Jr
15:44
5:10
3
Cooper Moore
Sr
16:20
5:21
6
Blake Civello
Sr
16:21
5:22
7
Scott Kruetzfeldt
Jr
16:30
5:25
9
William McCloud
So
16:34
5:26
10
Zach Lindemann
Jr
16:36
5:27
11
Rory Smail
Fr
16:50
5:31
15
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:13
84:32
16:54
5:33
75 Sam Joslyn
Sr
16:12
5:19
4
Langston Hay
Jr
16:44
5:29
13
Conor Schott
So
17:04
5:36
17
Rico Mazzanti
Jr
17:07
5:37
19
Alexander Sugarman
Sr
17:25
5:43
22
Johnathan Chi
Sr
17:27
5:43
24
Chandler Garrison
Sr
17:28
5:44
25
3 Casa Grande
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:56
84:15
16:51
5:31
84 Zachery Esponda
Sr
15:40
5:08
1
Reed Canavan
Jr
16:38
5:27
12
Andrew Gotshall
Fr
16:48
5:30
14
Noble Schlueter
Sr
17:33
5:45
28
Garrett Esponda
So
17:36
5:46
29
Alexis Frias
Jr
17:45
5:49
30
Daniel Kilpatric
Jr
18:02
5:55
32
4 Montgomery
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
86:30
17:18
5:40
108 Ramon Cruz
Jr
16:25
5:23
8
Kyle Theuerkauf
So
17:11
5:38
20
Jacob Williams
Jr
17:20
5:41
21
Maverick Bonnett
Sr
17:29
5:44
26
Brent Oru-craig
So
18:05
5:56
33
Justin Richter
So
18:06
5:56
34
Dominic Volatile
Sr
18:33
6:05
38
5 Ukiah
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:19
88:38
17:44
5:49
134 Robewrt Swoboda
Sr
15:43
5:09
2
Grant Miller
Jr
17:07
5:37
18
Chris Armstrong
So
18:13
5:58
35
Khoa Pham
So
18:33
6:05
37
Kameron Brown
So
19:02
6:14
42
Dean Xerogenes
Jr
19:57
6:32
49




6 Cardinal Newman
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:42
89:03
17:49
5:50
141 David Simonyi
-
16:59
5:34
16
Dominic Natale
-
17:27
5:43
23
Tucker Cullen
-
17:30
5:44
27
Connor Shaw
-
18:26
6:03
36
Leopold Van den daele
-
18:41
6:08
39
Dylan Kattengell
-
19:01
6:14
41
Lucas Loughner
-
19:02
6:14
43
7 Windsor
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:17
91:42
18:20
6:01
167 Lucas Chung
So
16:17
5:20
5
Hunter Larson
-
17:46
5:50
31
John Cionci
-
18:51
6:11
40
Spence Rivara
-
19:14
6:18
44
Adrian Burger
-
19:34
6:25
47
Dylan Moberly
-
20:18
6:39
51
Riley Smith
-
20:36
6:45
52
8 Rancho Cotate
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:38
100:14
20:03
6:34
242 Lennyn Morales
Jr
19:19
6:20
45
Alonso Montes
Jr
19:19
6:20
46
Vincent Fraser
Sr
19:40
6:27
48
Craig Zschach
Sr
19:59
6:33
50
Trevor Leslie
Sr
21:57
7:12
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
84:35
16:55
5:33
15 Zach Lindemann
Jr
16:36
5:27
1
Rory Smail
Fr
16:50
5:31
2
Colton Swinth
Fr
16:51
5:31
3
Joshua Chang
So
17:05
5:36
4
Harrison Frankl
So
17:13
5:39
5
Jacob Wright
Jr
17:17
5:40
6
Pierce Kapustka
Fr
17:31
5:45
9
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
88:15
17:39
5:47
48 Johnathan Chi
Sr
17:27
5:43
7
Chandler Garrison
Sr
17:28
5:44
8
Wesley Page
Sr
17:31
5:45
10
Tucker Frandsen
Sr
17:36
5:46
11
Brayden Glascock
So
18:13
5:58
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Ingram Jr Maria Carrillo 17:39 5:47 1/30 14/44 1/8 18:15
(0:36)
17:15 17:15 Way to GO! (LY)
2 Nicolo Longhetto Sr Maria Carrillo 17:48 5:50 2/30 15/44 1/8 17:51
(0:03)
17:58
(0:10)
17:35 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
3 James Roh Fr Maria Carrillo 17:52 5:51 3/30 16/44 1/8 18:47
(0:55)
18:47
(0:55)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
4 Aidan Schram Sr Maria Carrillo 17:59 5:54 4/30 17/44 1/8 18:08
(0:09)
18:00
(0:01)
17:46 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
5 Riley Shepherd Sr Santa Rosa 18:08 5:57
6 Patrick Philip Fr Maria Carrillo 18:11 5:58 5/30 19/44 1/7 18:28
(0:17)
18:28
(0:17)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
7 Keegan Randles Sr Maria Carrillo 18:14 5:59 6/30 20/44 1/7 19:55
(1:41)
18:01 18:01 Way to GO! (LY)
8 Matthew Altenberg Jr Maria Carrillo 18:16 5:59 7/30 21/44 1/7 18:15 18:30
(0:14)
17:48 Way to GO! (LR)
9 Tristan Mcdowell Fr Santa Rosa 18:16 5:59
10 Jacob Herbstman Jr Maria Carrillo 18:19 6:00 8/30 22/44 1/5 19:47
(1:28)
18:32
(0:13)
18:32
(0:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Brian Whiteley Cardinal Newman 18:24 6:02
12 Nathan Cook Fr Santa Rosa 18:26 6:03
13 Matthew Giroux Fr Casa Grande 18:28 6:03
14 Alek Cichosz So Santa Rosa 18:29 6:04
15 David Green Fr Santa Rosa 18:34 6:05
16 Luis Mendoza Sr Maria Carrillo 18:36 6:06 9/30 23/44 1/5 17:37 18:48
(0:12)
17:17 Way to GO! (LR)
17 Loren Gillogly Sr Santa Rosa 18:40 6:07
18 Andy Kasper So Maria Carrillo 18:41 6:08 10/30 24/44 1/5 21:24
(2:43)
19:41
(1:00)
19:41
(1:00)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Jai Dhiman Jr Maria Carrillo 18:46 6:09 11/30 25/44 1/5 20:18
(1:32)
19:13
(0:27)
18:36 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
20 Jack Mcguire So Casa Grande 18:47 6:10
21 Eric Desjardins So Maria Carrillo 18:53 6:11 12/30 26/44 1/5 19:54
(1:01)
19:39
(0:46)
18:50 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
22 Emil Guzman Sr Santa Rosa 18:54 6:12
23 Chris Casciani Sr Montgomery 18:56 6:12
24 Alejandro Rodarte So Ukiah 18:56 6:12
25 Dylan Pelkey Cardinal Newman 18:59 6:13
26 Logan Moon Fr Casa Grande 19:04 6:15
27 Diego Maurer Jr Ukiah 19:06 6:16
28 Miguel Sanchez Fr Santa Rosa 19:08 6:16
29 Ben Chi Fr Santa Rosa 19:11 6:17
30 Alberto Cuevas Fr Santa Rosa 19:11 6:17
31 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez Fr Maria Carrillo 19:18 6:20 13/30 27/44 1/5 20:09
(0:51)
20:09
(0:51)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
32 Frank Olvera Sr Maria Carrillo 19:19 6:20 14/30 28/44 1/5 19:32
(0:13)
19:32
(0:13)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
33 Andrew Engel Fr Santa Rosa 19:20 6:20
34 Frank Braun Cardinal Newman 19:22 6:21
35 Chris Sachen Jr Casa Grande 19:23 6:21
36 Chris Dolcini Fr Casa Grande 19:24 6:22
37 Dylan Santa So Casa Grande 19:28 6:23
38 Luca Szabo So Ukiah 19:29 6:23
39 Bryce Chinn So Maria Carrillo 19:32 6:24 15/30 29/44 1/5 19:33
(0:01)
19:33
(0:01)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
40 Cameron Ramsey Sr Ukiah 19:34 6:25
41 Brandon Alvarado So Montgomery 19:36 6:26
42 Andrew Kirby So Casa Grande 19:37 6:26
43 Rico Spencer So Ukiah 19:37 6:26
44 Benjamin Turley Fr Maria Carrillo 19:38 6:26 16/30 30/44 1/4 21:04
(1:26)
21:04
(1:26)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
45 Kyle Fleischer Fr Santa Rosa 19:39 6:27
46 Bernard Omiple So Maria Carrillo 19:41 6:27 17/30 31/44 1/4 20:42
(1:01)
19:51
(0:10)
19:51
(0:10)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Steven Vail Windsor 19:43 6:28
48 Cooper Wills So Santa Rosa 19:45 6:29
49 Dylan Guth So Casa Grande 19:51 6:30
50 Steve Bucher Cardinal Newman 19:56 6:32
51 Samuel Wong So Maria Carrillo 19:57 6:32 18/30 32/44 1/4
52 Josue Sanchez So Santa Rosa 19:59 6:33
53 T.j. Prescott Jr Santa Rosa 20:13 6:38
54 Carlos Perez-pacheco So Rancho Cotate 20:15 6:38
55 Colby Rivara Windsor 20:16 6:39
56 Antonio Lorenzana Jr Santa Rosa 20:20 6:40
57 Martin Contreras Jr Casa Grande 20:23 6:41
58 Leon Peralta So Maria Carrillo 20:23 6:41 19/30 33/44 1/3 20:18 20:18
59 Owen Telloian Fr Santa Rosa 20:27 6:42
60 Sean Nussdorfer Jr Casa Grande 20:28 6:43
61 Cooper Clark Sr Ukiah 20:32 6:44
62 Charles Fisher Jr Montgomery 20:34 6:45
63 Robert Bailey So Santa Rosa 20:37 6:46
64 Marco Keefer Jr Maria Carrillo 20:38 6:46 20/30 34/44 1/2 20:14 19:28
65 Jacob Pearson Jr Casa Grande 20:38 6:46
66 Jeffrey Chen Sr Maria Carrillo 20:45 6:48 21/30 35/44 1/2 16:55 19:20 16:55
67 Alex Lewis Sr Santa Rosa 20:51 6:50
68 Hendrik Telfer So Ukiah 20:55 6:51
69 Jeremiah Mcmanus Sr Santa Rosa 21:02 6:54
70 Ben Stevens Cardinal Newman 21:07 6:55
71 Evan Mackey Fr Montgomery 21:16 6:58
72 Cliburn Giovanni So Ukiah 21:21 7:00
73 James Grant Fr Maria Carrillo 21:23 7:01 22/30 36/44 1/2 22:03
(0:40)
22:03
(0:40)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
74 Jordan Plack So Santa Rosa 21:31 7:03
75 Rory Bourdage So Santa Rosa 21:32 7:04
76 Kibreab Tesfamichael Fr Montgomery 21:33 7:04
77 Chilo Mandeville Fr Maria Carrillo 21:33 7:04 23/30 37/44 1/2 22:29
(0:56)
22:29
(0:56)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
78 John Manalo Sr Montgomery 21:36 7:05
79 Shrey Dhiman Jr Maria Carrillo 21:39 7:06 24/30 38/44 1/2 21:03 20:24 20:24 Way to GO! (SBP)
80 John Gonzalez Jr Ukiah 21:45 7:08
81 Trevor Siple Sr Santa Rosa 21:48 7:09
82 Edward Deng Jr Maria Carrillo 22:03 7:14 25/30 39/44 1/2 22:25
(0:22)
22:25
(0:22)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
83 Eugene Joh Fr Maria Carrillo 22:03 7:14 26/30 40/44 1/2
84 David O'sullivan So Santa Rosa 22:04 7:14
85 Garrett Hurd So Montgomery 22:14 7:17
86 Gavin Rossi Sr Montgomery 22:22 7:20
87 Matthew Lana Jr Maria Carrillo 22:23 7:20 27/30 41/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
88 Jerry Yang So Casa Grande 22:24 7:21
89 Darius Naro Jr Rancho Cotate 22:27 7:22
90 Jake Washington Sr Rancho Cotate 22:32 7:23
91 Cayden Lehr Windsor 22:33 7:24
92 Jordan Jolliff Sr Santa Rosa 22:37 7:25
93 Adam Dvorak Sr Maria Carrillo 22:39 7:26 28/30 42/44 1/2
94 Elijah Willis So Santa Rosa 22:40 7:26
95 Matthew Mcgill So Casa Grande 22:40 7:26
96 Julian Foster So Maria Carrillo 22:46 7:28 29/30 43/44 1/2 24:43
(1:57)
24:36
(1:50)
24:36
(1:50)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Robert Kramer Windsor 22:49 7:29
98 Jacob Allen So Casa Grande 22:51 7:30
99 Connor Schmidt So Ukiah 22:54 7:30
100 Noah Spierings Sr Santa Rosa 22:55 7:31
101 Gage Hallin So Montgomery 22:55 7:31
102 Raymond Brown Fr Ukiah 23:14 7:37
103 Cameron Saylor Fr Ukiah 23:16 7:38
104 Xochipilli Olivera-vera So Santa Rosa 23:30 7:42
105 Jacob Bentham Cardinal Newman 23:35 7:44
106 Andrew Wolfe So Santa Rosa 23:46 7:48
107 Cortez Phenix Fr Santa Rosa 23:48 7:48
108 Brian Davis Jr Rancho Cotate 23:51 7:49
109 Anthony Soper Fr Casa Grande 23:57 7:51
110 Lucas Fullerton Fr Santa Rosa 24:10 7:55
111 Nash Raven Jr Montgomery 24:22 7:59
112 Isaac Forrest Windsor 24:24 8:00
113 Lucas Orellana Sr Ukiah 24:24 8:00
114 Andrew Hageman Fr Montgomery 24:28 8:01
115 Trysten Mawn Fr Ukiah 24:38 8:05
116 Gabe Bello Fr Santa Rosa 24:39 8:05
117 Jordan Haley So Montgomery 24:44 8:07
118 Justin Marion Fr Casa Grande 24:49 8:08
119 Marcos Baraoza Fr Ukiah 24:50 8:09
120 Jake Howe So Montgomery 24:51 8:09
121 Logan Rogers So Casa Grande 24:59 8:11
122 Morgan Middleton Windsor 25:00 8:12
123 Ian Rose So Santa Rosa 25:06 8:14
124 James Post Fr Santa Rosa 25:06 8:14
125 Zach Morton Windsor 25:45 8:27
126 Turner Welch So Maria Carrillo 25:45 8:27 30/30 44/44 2/2 23:37 24:37 22:51
127 Harrison Chappell Cardinal Newman 25:56 8:30
128 Logan Tavis Fr Montgomery 27:13 8:55
129 Theo Schwebel Fr Casa Grande 27:20 8:58
130 Alex Duggan Jr Montgomery 28:00 9:11
131 Charlie Johnston Jr Montgomery 29:01 9:31
132 Grey Krupinsky So Casa Grande 29:37 9:43
133 Luke Triola So Montgomery 30:44 10:05
134 Peter Duarte Jr Santa Rosa 30:45 10:05
135 Julian Hines Fr Montgomery 30:46 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
89:29
17:54
5:52
16 Taylor Ingram
Jr
17:39
5:47
1
Nicolo Longhetto
Sr
17:48
5:50
2
James Roh
Fr
17:52
5:51
3
Aidan Schram
Sr
17:59
5:54
4
Patrick Philip
Fr
18:11
5:58
6
Keegan Randles
Sr
18:14
5:59
7
Matthew Altenberg
Jr
18:16
5:59
8
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
91:53
18:23
6:02
52 Riley Shepherd
Sr
18:08
5:57
5
Tristan Mcdowell
Fr
18:16
5:59
9
Nathan Cook
Fr
18:26
6:03
11
Alek Cichosz
So
18:29
6:04
13
David Green
Fr
18:34
6:05
14
Loren Gillogly
Sr
18:40
6:07
15
Emil Guzman
Sr
18:54
6:12
17
3 Casa Grande
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
95:06
19:01
6:14
98 Matthew Giroux
Fr
18:28
6:03
12
Jack Mcguire
So
18:47
6:10
16
Logan Moon
Fr
19:04
6:15
21
Chris Sachen
Jr
19:23
6:21
24
Chris Dolcini
Fr
19:24
6:22
25
Dylan Santa
So
19:28
6:23
26
Andrew Kirby
So
19:37
6:26
30
4 Cardinal Newman
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:43
97:48
19:34
6:25
124 Brian Whiteley
-
18:24
6:02
10
Dylan Pelkey
-
18:59
6:13
20
Frank Braun
-
19:22
6:21
23
Steve Bucher
-
19:56
6:32
33
Ben Stevens
-
21:07
6:55
38
Jacob Bentham
-
23:35
7:44
45
Harrison Chappell
-
25:56
8:30
49
5 Ukiah
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:41
96:42
19:20
6:20
127 Alejandro Rodarte
So
18:56
6:12
19
Diego Maurer
Jr
19:06
6:16
22
Luca Szabo
So
19:29
6:23
27
Cameron Ramsey
Sr
19:34
6:25
28
Rico Spencer
So
19:37
6:26
31
Cooper Clark
Sr
20:32
6:44
35
Hendrik Telfer
So
20:55
6:51
37
6 Montgomery
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:37
101:55
20:23
6:41
162 Chris Casciani
Sr
18:56
6:12
18
Brandon Alvarado
So
19:36
6:26
29
Charles Fisher
Jr
20:34
6:45
36
Evan Mackey
Fr
21:16
6:58
39
Kibreab Tesfamichael
Fr
21:33
7:04
40
John Manalo
Sr
21:36
7:05
41
Garrett Hurd
So
22:14
7:17
42
7 Windsor
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:41
109:45
21:57
7:12
199 Steven Vail
-
19:43
6:28
32
Colby Rivara
-
20:16
6:39
34
Cayden Lehr
-
22:33
7:24
43
Robert Kramer
-
22:49
7:29
44
Isaac Forrest
-
24:24
8:00
46
Morgan Middleton
-
25:00
8:12
47
Zach Morton
-
25:45
8:27
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
92:06
18:25
6:02
16 Keegan Randles
Sr
18:14
5:59
1
Matthew Altenberg
Jr
18:16
5:59
2
Jacob Herbstman
Jr
18:19
6:00
3
Luis Mendoza
Sr
18:36
6:06
4
Andy Kasper
So
18:41
6:08
6
Jai Dhiman
Jr
18:46
6:09
7
Eric Desjardins
So
18:53
6:11
8
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
95:04
19:01
6:14
47 Loren Gillogly
Sr
18:40
6:07
5
Emil Guzman
Sr
18:54
6:12
9
Miguel Sanchez
Fr
19:08
6:16
10
Ben Chi
Fr
19:11
6:17
11
Alberto Cuevas
Fr
19:11
6:17
12
Andrew Engel
Fr
19:20
6:20
13
Kyle Fleischer
Fr
19:39
6:27
16
3 Casa Grande
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
99:47
19:57
6:33
83 Dylan Santa
So
19:28
6:23
14
Andrew Kirby
So
19:37
6:26
15
Dylan Guth
So
19:51
6:30
17
Martin Contreras
Jr
20:23
6:41
18
Sean Nussdorfer
Jr
20:28
6:43
19
Jacob Pearson
Jr
20:38
6:46
21
Jerry Yang
So
22:24
7:21
28
4 Ukiah
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:22
107:27
21:29
7:03
119 Cooper Clark
Sr
20:32
6:44
20
Hendrik Telfer
So
20:55
6:51
22
Cliburn Giovanni
So
21:21
7:00
23
John Gonzalez
Jr
21:45
7:08
25
Connor Schmidt
So
22:54
7:30
29
Raymond Brown
Fr
23:14
7:37
31
Cameron Saylor
Fr
23:16
7:38
32
5 Montgomery
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
113:29
22:42
7:26
140 John Manalo
Sr
21:36
7:05
24
Garrett Hurd
So
22:14
7:17
26
Gavin Rossi
Sr
22:22
7:20
27
Gage Hallin
So
22:55
7:31
30
Nash Raven
Jr
24:22
7:59
33
Andrew Hageman
Fr
24:28
8:01
34
Jordan Haley
So
24:44
8:07
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
95:48
19:10
6:17
16 Jai Dhiman
Jr
18:46
6:09
1
Eric Desjardins
So
18:53
6:11
2
Omar Alvarez-Hernandez
Fr
19:18
6:20
3
Frank Olvera
Sr
19:19
6:20
4
Bryce Chinn
So
19:32
6:24
6
Benjamin Turley
Fr
19:38
6:26
7
Bernard Omiple
So
19:41
6:27
9
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
98:56
19:47
6:29
46 Andrew Engel
Fr
19:20
6:20
5
Kyle Fleischer
Fr
19:39
6:27
8
Cooper Wills
So
19:45
6:29
10
Josue Sanchez
So
19:59
6:33
11
T.j. Prescott
Jr
20:13
6:38
12
Antonio Lorenzana
Jr
20:20
6:40
13
Owen Telloian
Fr
20:27
6:42
14
3 Casa Grande
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:19
112:30
22:30
7:23
87 Jacob Pearson
Jr
20:38
6:46
15
Jerry Yang
So
22:24
7:21
16
Matthew Mcgill
So
22:40
7:26
17
Jacob Allen
So
22:51
7:30
18
Anthony Soper
Fr
23:57
7:51
21
Justin Marion
Fr
24:49
8:08
26
Logan Rogers
So
24:59
8:11
29
4 Ukiah
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
120:22
24:04
7:54
112 Raymond Brown
Fr
23:14
7:37
19
Cameron Saylor
Fr
23:16
7:38
20
Lucas Orellana
Sr
24:24
8:00
22
Trysten Mawn
Fr
24:38
8:05
24
Marcos Baraoza
Fr
24:50
8:09
27








5 Montgomery
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:32
129:16
25:51
8:29
137 Andrew Hageman
Fr
24:28
8:01
23
Jordan Haley
So
24:44
8:07
25
Jake Howe
So
24:51
8:09
28
Logan Tavis
Fr
27:13
8:55
30
Alex Duggan
Jr
28:00
9:11
31
Charlie Johnston
Jr
29:01
9:31
32
Luke Triola
So
30:44
10:05
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
100:17
20:03
6:35
19 Benjamin Turley
Fr
19:38
6:26
1
Bernard Omiple
So
19:41
6:27
2
Samuel Wong
So
19:57
6:32
3
Leon Peralta
So
20:23
6:41
5
Marco Keefer
Jr
20:38
6:46
8
Jeffrey Chen
Sr
20:45
6:48
9
James Grant
Fr
21:23
7:01
12
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
103:17
20:39
6:46
38 Antonio Lorenzana
Jr
20:20
6:40
4
Owen Telloian
Fr
20:27
6:42
6
Robert Bailey
So
20:37
6:46
7
Alex Lewis
Sr
20:51
6:50
10
Jeremiah Mcmanus
Sr
21:02
6:54
11
Jordan Plack
So
21:31
7:03
13
Rory Bourdage
So
21:32
7:04
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
107:23
21:29
7:02
22 Jeffrey Chen
Sr
20:45
6:48
1
James Grant
Fr
21:23
7:01
2
Chilo Mandeville
Fr
21:33
7:04
5
Shrey Dhiman
Jr
21:39
7:06
6
Edward Deng
Jr
22:03
7:14
8
Eugene Joh
Fr
22:03
7:14
9
Matthew Lana
Jr
22:23
7:20
11
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
109:32
21:54
7:11
36 Jordan Plack
So
21:31
7:03
3
Rory Bourdage
So
21:32
7:04
4
Trevor Siple
Sr
21:48
7:09
7
David O'sullivan
So
22:04
7:14
10
Jordan Jolliff
Sr
22:37
7:25
12
Elijah Willis
So
22:40
7:26
13
Noah Spierings
Sr
22:55
7:31
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:42
115:36
23:07
7:35
23 Eugene Joh
Fr
22:03
7:14
1
Matthew Lana
Jr
22:23
7:20
2
Adam Dvorak
Sr
22:39
7:26
3
Julian Foster
So
22:46
7:28
5
Turner Welch
So
25:45
8:27
12








2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
116:39
23:20
7:39
34 Elijah Willis
So
22:40
7:26
4
Noah Spierings
Sr
22:55
7:31
6
Xochipilli Olivera-vera
So
23:30
7:42
7
Andrew Wolfe
So
23:46
7:48
8
Cortez Phenix
Fr
23:48
7:48
9
Lucas Fullerton
Fr
24:10
7:55
10
Gabe Bello
Fr
24:39
8:05
11
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.