De La Salle Results from the BVAL Championships at Contra Loma Reservoir on 11/3/06

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arroz, Marvin Fr F/S 14:59 7:30 2 38/46 24/30 43/50 1/1 17:39
(2:40,15.1)
17:39
(2:40,15.1)
13:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Beck, Chris Jr JV 12:16 6:08 2 5/66 3/20 9/50 1/6 13:06
(0:50,6.4)
13:06
(0:50,6.4)
11:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Beel, Kevin Fr F/S 13:31 6:46 2 22/46 15/30 30/50 1/1 14:35
(1:04,7.3)
14:35
(1:04,7.3)
12:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Beltran, Jonathan So F/S 12:21 6:11 2 7/46 7/30 12/50 1/2 13:24
(1:03,7.8)
13:24
(1:03,7.8)
11:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bennett, Stephen Sr JV 13:20 6:40 2 25/66 13/20 24/50 1/2 14:04
(0:44,5.2)
13:51
(0:31,3.7)
11:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bong, Kevin Jr JV 14:10 7:05 2 37/66 17/20 35/50 1/1 17:19
(3:09,18.2)
17:19
(3:09,18.2)
13:14 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Bonny, Hunter Fr F/S 12:43 6:22 2 11/46 9/30 16/50 1/2 13:58
(1:15,8.9)
13:58
(1:15,8.9)
12:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bordelon, Brendan Sr JV 14:18 7:09 2 41/66 18/20 40/50 1/1 12:19
Bouffard, Chapin Jr JV 12:45 6:23 2 14/66 8/20 17/50 1/4 13:33
(0:48,5.9)
13:33
(0:48,5.9)
11:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Burgstaller, Derek Fr F/S 12:01 6:01 2 4/46 4/30 5/50 1/2 12:58
(0:57,7.3)
12:58
(0:57,7.3)
11:29 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carbajal, Nathan Fr F/S 11:50 5:55 2 3/46 3/30 4/50 1/2 12:52
(1:02,8.0)
12:52
(1:02,8.0)
11:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Chan, David Jr JV 12:21 6:11 2 8/66 6/20 12/50 1/5 13:25
(1:04,8.0)
13:25
(1:04,8.0)
11:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Corrado, Matt Jr JV 15:42 7:51 2 58/66 20/20 45/50 1/1 17:34
(1:52,10.6)
17:34
(1:52,10.6)
13:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Crisafulli, Steve Sr JV 14:36 7:18 2 51/66 19/20 41/50 1/1 12:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cunnie, Robbie So F/S 17:07 8:34 2 43/46 29/30 49/50 1/1 20:14
(3:07,15.4)
20:14
(3:07,15.4)
13:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Davies, Alex Sr V 16:12 5:24 3 1/60 1/8 1/8 1/9 17:23
(1:11,6.8)
17:23
(1:11,6.8)
15:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Demes, Joe So F/S 13:29 6:45 2 21/46 14/30 29/50 1/1 12:28
Estella, Paul So F/S 16:19 8:09 2 41/46 27/30 47/50 1/1 13:22
Farley, Connor So F/S 15:22 7:41 2 39/46 25/30 44/50 1/1 16:56
(1:34,9.3)
16:56
(1:34,9.3)
13:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Flanagan, Kevin Sr JV 11:44 5:52 2 1/66 1/20 1/50 1/9 11:36 You ROCK! (DSR)
Fleming, Brian Sr JV 12:20 6:10 2 7/66 5/20 11/50 1/5 11:46 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Fleming, Steven Jr JV 13:19 6:40 2 24/66 12/20 23/50 1/2 13:45
(0:26,3.2)
13:45
(0:26,3.2)
12:14 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Forrester, Will Jr V 17:15 5:45 3 20/60 6/8 6/8 1/8 18:21
(1:06,6.0)
18:21
(1:06,6.0)
17:34
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Frost, Colin Fr F/S 13:26 6:43 2 19/46 12/30 27/50 1/2 14:25
(0:59,6.8)
14:25
(0:59,6.8)
12:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fuentes, Adrian Fr F/S 11:48 5:54 2 1/46 1/30 2/50 1/4 12:16
(0:28,3.8)
12:16
(0:28,3.8)
11:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hanne, Nick Jr JV 13:21 6:41 2 26/66 14/20 25/50 1/2 15:18
(1:57,12.7)
15:18
(1:57,12.7)
12:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hardester, Kyle Jr JV 13:01 6:31 2 17/66 10/20 20/50 1/2 13:58
(0:57,6.8)
13:58
(0:57,6.8)
12:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Eric Jr V 16:47 5:36 3 6/60 3/8 3/8 1/9 18:20
(1:33,8.5)
18:20
(1:33,8.5)
17:41
(0:54,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Johnson, Paul Fr F/S 12:08 6:04 2 5/46 5/30 7/50 1/2 13:10
(1:02,7.8)
13:10
(1:02,7.8)
11:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jones, Dylan Fr F/S 14:17 7:09 2 33/46 22/30 39/50 1/1 17:44
(3:27,19.5)
17:44
(3:27,19.5)
13:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kolnowski, Ben Jr JV 12:35 6:18 2 10/66 7/20 14/50 1/4 12:40
(0:05,0.7)
12:40
(0:05,0.7)
11:40 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
La Rocca, Jack Jr JV 12:18 6:09 2 6/66 4/20 10/50 1/6 13:18
(1:00,7.5)
13:18
(1:00,7.5)
11:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Lukey, Max Fr F/S 12:42 6:21 2 10/46 8/30 15/50 1/2 14:55
(2:13,14.9)
14:55
(2:13,14.9)
12:18 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Machado, Jason Fr F/S 15:58 7:59 2 40/46 26/30 46/50 1/1 18:16
(2:18,12.6)
18:16
(2:18,12.6)
13:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
McCurdy, Ben So F/S 12:13 6:07 2 6/46 6/30 8/50 1/2 12:55
(0:42,5.4)
12:55
(0:42,5.4)
11:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mcguire, Patrick Sr V 17:23 5:48 3 21/60 7/8 7/8 1/7 17:55
(0:32,3.0)
17:55
(0:32,3.0)
16:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Melara, Fausto So F/S 11:50 5:55 2 2/46 2/30 3/50 1/3 12:44
(0:54,7.1)
12:44
(0:54,7.1)
11:14 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Milward, Daniel Fr F/S 14:13 7:07 2 30/46 19/30 36/50 1/1 12:54
Misa, Tomas Fr F/S 13:49 6:55 2 24/46 16/30 31/50 1/1 15:25
(1:36,10.4)
15:25
(1:36,10.4)
13:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mosca, Patrick Fr F/S 14:51 7:26 2 37/46 23/30 42/50 1/1 18:29
(3:38,19.7)
18:29
(3:38,19.7)
14:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mosser, Chris Fr F/S 13:14 6:37 2 16/46 11/30 22/50 1/2 15:02
(1:48,12.0)
15:02
(1:48,12.0)
12:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Murray, Michael So F/S 14:14 7:07 2 31/46 20/30 37/50 1/1 13:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Noonan, Patrick So F/S 12:58 6:29 2 14/46 10/30 18/50 1/2 14:48
(1:50,12.4)
14:48
(1:50,12.4)
12:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Polidori, Brian Jr JV 13:23 6:42 2 28/66 15/20 26/50 1/1 13:36
(0:13,1.6)
13:36
(0:13,1.6)
12:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Riccabona, Scott So V 16:44 5:35 3 4/60 2/8 2/8 1/9 18:45
(2:01,10.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Santana, Anthony So F/S 14:15 7:08 2 32/46 21/30 38/50 1/1 13:05
Sblendorio, Dante Fr F/S 14:00 7:00 2 27/46 18/30 34/50 1/1 15:29
(1:29,9.6)
15:29
(1:29,9.6)
13:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sheaff, Spencer So V 17:00 5:40 3 13/60 4/8 4/8 1/8 18:28
(1:28,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sibbett, Matt Fr F/S 16:31 8:16 2 42/46 28/30 48/50 1/1 13:46
St. Julien, Jp Sr JV 13:01 6:31 2 16/66 9/20 19/50 1/3 13:12
(0:11,1.4)
13:12
(0:11,1.4)
11:45 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Steele, Daniel So F/S 13:27 6:44 2 20/46 13/30 28/50 1/2 15:09
(1:42,11.2)
15:09
(1:42,11.2)
12:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Thomas, Jordhan Jr JV 13:06 6:33 2 20/66 11/20 21/50 1/2 14:36
(1:30,10.3)
14:36
(1:30,10.3)
12:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tio, Aj Sr V 17:05 5:42 3 18/60 5/8 5/8 1/8 18:33
(1:28,7.9)
18:33
(1:28,7.9)
17:28
(0:23,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Van Wyck, Robby Jr V 18:16 6:05 3 32/60 8/8 8/8 1/2 18:23
(0:07,0.6)
18:23
(0:07,0.6)
17:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wilkinson, Nate Jr JV 13:50 6:55 2 34/66 16/20 32/50 1/1 12:53
Woo, Kevin Fr F/S 17:53 8:57 2 45/46 30/30 50/50 1/1 19:52
(1:59,10.0)
19:52
(1:59,10.0)
13:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yassin, Karim Jr JV 12:07 6:04 2 4/66 2/20 6/50 2/8 12:50
(0:43,5.6)
12:50
(0:43,5.6)
11:29 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Young, Ryan Fr F/S 13:57 6:59 2 26/46 17/30 33/50 1/1 18:21
(4:24,24.0)
18:21
(4:24,24.0)
14:16
(0:19,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 83:48
0:53
3 5:35 5:24 5:42 42 5:35 90:22
(6:34,7.3)
90:22
(6:34,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alex Davies (1), Scott Riccabona (4), Eric Johnson (6), Spencer Sheaff (13), Aj Tio (18)
JV 1st 5 1/5 60:45
0:36
2 6:05 5:52 6:10 23 6:05 64:36
(3:51,6.0)
64:36
(3:51,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kevin Flanagan (1), Karim Yassin (4), Chris Beck (5), Jack La Rocca (6), Brian Fleming (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 63:43
0:40
2 6:22 6:11 6:31 18 6:22 67:26
(3:43,5.5)
67:26
(3:43,5.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) David Chan (1), Ben Kolnowski (2), Chapin Bouffard (4), Jp St. Julien (5), Kyle Hardester (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 66:29
0:17
2 6:39 6:33 6:42 15 6:39 71:41
(5:12,7.3)
71:41
(5:12,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jordhan Thomas (1), Steven Fleming (2), Stephen Bennett (3), Nick Hanne (4), Brian Polidori (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 72:36
1:52
2 7:16 6:55 7:51 15 7:16 Nate Wilkinson (1), Kevin Bong (2), Brendan Bordelon (3), Steve Crisafulli (4), Matt Corrado (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/2 59:37
0:20
2 5:58 5:54 6:04 15 5:58 63:19
(3:42,5.8)
63:19
(3:42,5.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Adrian Fuentes (1), Fausto Melara (2), Nathan Carbajal (3), Derek Burgstaller (4), Paul Johnson (5)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 62:57
0:45
2 6:18 6:07 6:29 15 6:18 66:32
(3:35,5.4)
66:32
(3:35,5.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ben McCurdy (1), Jonathan Beltran (2), Max Lukey (3), Hunter Bonny (4), Patrick Noonan (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 67:07
0:17
2 6:43 6:37 6:46 15 6:43 73:45
(6:38,9.0)
73:45
(6:38,9.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Chris Mosser (1), Colin Frost (2), Daniel Steele (3), Joe Demes (4), Kevin Beel (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 70:13
0:25
2 7:01 6:55 7:07 15 7:01 78:48
(8:35,10.9)
78:31
(8:18,10.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tomas Misa (1), Ryan Young (2), Dante Sblendorio (3), Daniel Milward (4), Michael Murray (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 73:44
1:07
2 7:22 7:08 7:41 15 7:22 90:29
(16:45,18.5)
83:47
(10:03,12.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Anthony Santana (1), Dylan Jones (2), Patrick Mosca (3), Marvin Arroz (4), Connor Farley (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 83:48
1:55
2 8:23 7:59 8:57 15 8:23 105:49
(22:01,20.8)
92:15
(8:27,9.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jason Machado (1), Paul Estella (2), Matt Sibbett (3), Robbie Cunnie (4), Kevin Woo (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Davies Sr De La Salle 16:12 5:24 1/8 1/8 1/9 17:23
(1:11)
17:23
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Wyatt Landrum So Liberty 16:13 5:24
3 Nathanael Litwiller So Clayton Valley 16:32 5:31
4 Scott Riccabona So De La Salle 16:44 5:35 2/8 2/8 1/9
5 Ivan Salazar So Antioch 16:46 5:35
6 Eric Johnson Jr De La Salle 16:47 5:36 3/8 3/8 1/9 18:20
(1:33)
18:20
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Mamez Rim Deer Valley 16:48 5:36
8 Kyle Trantum Sr Liberty 16:49 5:36
9 Anthony Palermini Sr Deer Valley 16:51 5:37
10 Mathew Humphreys Jr Antioch 16:52 5:37
11 Avery James Deer Valley 16:52 5:37
12 Johnny Cattalico Jr Liberty 16:56 5:39
13 Spencer Sheaff So De La Salle 17:00 5:40 4/8 4/8 1/8
14 Thomas Joseph Saitz Freedom 17:02 5:41
15 Adrian Gallo Deer Valley 17:02 5:41
16 Justin Nevels Freedom 17:03 5:41
17 Juan-Carlos Martinez Sr Antioch 17:04 5:41
18 Aj Tio Sr De La Salle 17:05 5:42 5/8 5/8 1/8 18:33
(1:28)
18:33
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Devin Carter So Liberty 17:06 5:42
20 Will Forrester Jr De La Salle 17:15 5:45 6/8 6/8 1/8 18:21
(1:06)
18:21
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Patrick Mcguire Sr De La Salle 17:23 5:48 7/8 7/8 1/7 17:55
(0:32)
17:55
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Gary Pomeroy Jr Liberty 17:29 5:50
23 Russell Peck Deer Valley 17:30 5:50
24 Christian Perez Jr Antioch 17:34 5:51
25 Nathan Baker Deer Valley 17:39 5:53
26 Stephen Foster Sr Liberty 17:48 5:56
27 Mason Livingston Deer Valley 17:49 5:56
28 Saul Hernandez Sr Pittsburg 17:54 5:58
29 Nate Miller Jr Liberty 17:56 5:59
30 John Gwynn Sr Clayton Valley 18:03 6:01
31 Cameron Tracy Sr Antioch 18:09 6:03
32 Robby Van Wyck Jr De La Salle 18:16 6:05 8/8 8/8 1/2 18:23
(0:07)
18:23
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Juan Banales So Pittsburg 18:28 6:09
34 Robert Thompson So Pittsburg 18:29 6:10
35 Roman Gomez Fr Pittsburg 18:30 6:10
36 Eddie Quintero Jr Antioch 18:31 6:10
37 Justin Harris Jr Liberty 18:39 6:13
38 Casey Trias So Pittsburg 18:41 6:14
39 Jon Quach Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:51 6:17
40 Ryan Gutierrez So Ygnacio Valley 18:52 6:17
41 Chris Slatten Fr Antioch 18:54 6:18
42 Eric Madera Jr Clayton Valley 18:54 6:18
43 Justin Gillilan Freedom 19:02 6:21
44 Dustin Reid Fr Heritage 19:03 6:21
45 Chase White Jr Clayton Valley 19:04 6:21
46 Jake Johnson Freedom 19:11 6:24
47 Jared Gualtieri So Clayton Valley 19:14 6:25
48 Cameron Szehner Jr Clayton Valley 19:16 6:25
49 Jesse Bongiorno Freedom 19:31 6:30
50 Richard Hampton So Pittsburg 19:42 6:34
51 Travis Foster Jr Heritage 20:02 6:41
52 Corwin Young Freedom 20:05 6:42
53 Thomas Mullen Jr Clayton Valley 20:25 6:48
54 Blake Bernard Fr Heritage 20:29 6:50
55 Adam Conn So Ygnacio Valley 20:43 6:54
56 Mark Shin Sr Ygnacio Valley 20:50 6:57
57 Jordan Hastings Fr Ygnacio Valley 21:09 7:03
58 Andrew Florian Sr Ygnacio Valley 21:16 7:05
59 Nathan Pallat So Ygnacio Valley 21:23 7:08
60 David Reals Sr Freedom 22:39 7:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
83:48
16:46
5:35
42 Alex Davies
Sr
16:12
5:24
1
Scott Riccabona
So
16:44
5:35
4
Eric Johnson
Jr
16:47
5:36
6
Spencer Sheaff
So
17:00
5:40
13
Aj Tio
Sr
17:05
5:42
18








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Liberty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
84:33
16:55
5:38
63 Wyatt Landrum
So
16:13
5:24
2
Kyle Trantum
Sr
16:49
5:36
8
Johnny Cattalico
Jr
16:56
5:39
12
Devin Carter
So
17:06
5:42
19
Gary Pomeroy
Jr
17:29
5:50
22








3 Deer Valley
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
85:03
17:01
5:40
65 Mamez Rim
-
16:48
5:36
7
Anthony Palermini
Sr
16:51
5:37
9
Avery James
-
16:52
5:37
11
Adrian Gallo
-
17:02
5:41
15
Russell Peck
-
17:30
5:50
23








4 Antioch
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
86:25
17:17
5:46
87 Ivan Salazar
So
16:46
5:35
5
Mathew Humphreys
Jr
16:52
5:37
10
Juan-Carlos Martinez
Sr
17:04
5:41
17
Christian Perez
Jr
17:34
5:51
24
Cameron Tracy
Sr
18:09
6:03
31








5 Clayton Valley
3-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:42
91:47
18:21
6:07
159 Nathanael Litwiller
So
16:32
5:31
3
John Gwynn
Sr
18:03
6:01
30
Eric Madera
Jr
18:54
6:18
40
Chase White
Jr
19:04
6:21
42
Jared Gualtieri
So
19:14
6:25
44








6 Freedom
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:29
91:49
18:22
6:07
160 Thomas Joseph Saitz
-
17:02
5:41
14
Justin Nevels
-
17:03
5:41
16
Justin Gillilan
-
19:02
6:21
41
Jake Johnson
-
19:11
6:24
43
Jesse Bongiorno
-
19:31
6:30
46








7 Pittsburg
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:47
92:02
18:24
6:08
163 Saul Hernandez
Sr
17:54
5:58
28
Juan Banales
So
18:28
6:09
32
Robert Thompson
So
18:29
6:10
33
Roman Gomez
Fr
18:30
6:10
34
Casey Trias
So
18:41
6:14
36








8 Ygnacio Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:18
100:25
20:05
6:42
228 Jon Quach
Jr
18:51
6:17
37
Ryan Gutierrez
So
18:52
6:17
38
Adam Conn
So
20:43
6:54
50
Mark Shin
Sr
20:50
6:57
51
Jordan Hastings
Fr
21:09
7:03
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Flanagan Sr De La Salle 11:44 5:52 1/20 1/50 1/9
2 Huntes Pruett Deer Valley 12:01 6:01
3 Josh Ruehlig Deer Valley 12:03 6:02
4 Karim Yassin Jr De La Salle 12:07 6:04 2/20 6/50 2/8 12:50
(0:43)
12:50
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Chris Beck Jr De La Salle 12:16 6:08 3/20 9/50 1/6 13:06
(0:50)
13:06
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Jack La Rocca Jr De La Salle 12:18 6:09 4/20 10/50 1/6 13:18
(1:00)
13:18
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Brian Fleming Sr De La Salle 12:20 6:10 5/20 11/50 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 David Chan Jr De La Salle 12:21 6:11 6/20 12/50 1/5 13:25
(1:04)
13:25
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Clyde Sudarma Jr Deer Valley 12:22 6:11
10 Ben Kolnowski Jr De La Salle 12:35 6:18 7/20 14/50 1/4 12:40
(0:05)
12:40
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Marquis Caldwell Jr Deer Valley 12:39 6:20
12 Adam Bolenbaugh So Deer Valley 12:41 6:21
13 Kris James Fr Deer Valley 12:44 6:22
14 Chapin Bouffard Jr De La Salle 12:45 6:23 8/20 17/50 1/4 13:33
(0:48)
13:33
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Marcus Hubbard Sr Pittsburg 12:49 6:25
16 Jp St. Julien Sr De La Salle 13:01 6:31 9/20 19/50 1/3 13:12
(0:11)
13:12
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Kyle Hardester Jr De La Salle 13:01 6:31 10/20 20/50 1/2 13:58
(0:57)
13:58
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Steve Bhatia So Pittsburg 13:02 6:31
19 Kyle Bradley Jr Clayton Valley 13:03 6:32
20 Jordhan Thomas Jr De La Salle 13:06 6:33 11/20 21/50 1/2 14:36
(1:30)
14:36
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Bryan Robles So Pittsburg 13:08 6:34
22 Matt McGuire Jr Deer Valley 13:09 6:35
23 Adam Cotton Jr Deer Valley 13:12 6:36
24 Steven Fleming Jr De La Salle 13:19 6:40 12/20 23/50 1/2 13:45
(0:26)
13:45
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Stephen Bennett Sr De La Salle 13:20 6:40 13/20 24/50 1/2 14:04
(0:44)
13:51
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Nick Hanne Jr De La Salle 13:21 6:41 14/20 25/50 1/2 15:18
(1:57)
15:18
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Jacob Robertson Jr Antioch 13:21 6:41
28 Brian Polidori Jr De La Salle 13:23 6:42 15/20 26/50 1/1 13:36
(0:13)
13:36
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Sean Silva Deer Valley 13:23 6:42
30 Nathan Stark So Deer Valley 13:27 6:44
31 Allan Sanchez Freedom 13:33 6:47
32 Dwyer Bryan Fr Antioch 13:42 6:51
33 Victor Gonzalez So Pittsburg 13:48 6:54
34 Nate Wilkinson Jr De La Salle 13:50 6:55 16/20 32/50 1/1
35 Donng Magjotto Deer Valley 14:00 7:00
36 Mauricio Merola Jr Pittsburg 14:06 7:03
37 Kevin Bong Jr De La Salle 14:10 7:05 17/20 35/50 1/1 17:19
(3:09)
17:19
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 Davin Lal Sr Deer Valley 14:12 7:06
39 Evan Montgomery Fr Clayton Valley 14:13 7:07
40 Dylan Gibney So Antioch 14:16 7:08
41 Brendan Bordelon Sr De La Salle 14:18 7:09 18/20 40/50 1/1
42 Lucas Maselli Freedom 14:18 7:09
43 Tanner Gibney Fr Antioch 14:24 7:12
44 Adam Kelsey Sr Antioch 14:28 7:14
45 Amundo Orozzo Sr Pittsburg 14:29 7:15
46 Nick Perkins Sr Liberty 14:29 7:15
47 Mathew Parker Fr Antioch 14:30 7:15
48 Michael Geary Fr Antioch 14:31 7:16
49 Joe Flynn Jr Clayton Valley 14:31 7:16
50 Brian Cruickshank Fr Heritage 14:36 7:18
51 Steve Crisafulli Sr De La Salle 14:36 7:18 19/20 41/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Justin Davis Jr Clayton Valley 14:47 7:24
53 Tyler Paris Fr Heritage 14:49 7:25
54 William Spivey Jr Deer Valley 14:49 7:25
55 Aaron Blatter Fr Clayton Valley 14:58 7:29
56 Marcus Blatter Jr Clayton Valley 15:01 7:31
57 Michael Schoonover Fr Ygnacio Valley 15:31 7:46
58 Matt Corrado Jr De La Salle 15:42 7:51 20/20 45/50 1/1 17:34
(1:52)
17:34
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 James Higgs Jr Deer Valley 15:43 7:52
60 Joseph Mejorada Jr Pittsburg 15:57 7:59
61 Gilberto Lopez Jr Pittsburg 16:26 8:13
62 Miguel Escobar Fr Ygnacio Valley 16:38 8:19
63 Cyan Dalidig Fr Heritage 16:57 8:29
64 Juan Alcaraz Fr Antioch 18:01 9:00
65 Ryan Ojala Fr Heritage 18:35 9:18
66 Marvin Ayala So Pittsburg 18:35 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
60:45
12:09
6:05
23 Kevin Flanagan
Sr
11:44
5:52
1
Karim Yassin
Jr
12:07
6:04
4
Chris Beck
Jr
12:16
6:08
5
Jack La Rocca
Jr
12:18
6:09
6
Brian Fleming
Sr
12:20
6:10
7








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Deer Valley
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
61:46
12:21
6:11
37 Huntes Pruett
-
12:01
6:01
2
Josh Ruehlig
-
12:03
6:02
3
Clyde Sudarma
Jr
12:22
6:11
9
Marquis Caldwell
Jr
12:39
6:20
11
Adam Bolenbaugh
So
12:41
6:21
12








3 Pittsburg
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
66:53
13:23
6:41
89 Marcus Hubbard
Sr
12:49
6:25
14
Steve Bhatia
So
13:02
6:31
15
Bryan Robles
So
13:08
6:34
17
Victor Gonzalez
So
13:48
6:54
21
Mauricio Merola
Jr
14:06
7:03
22








4 Antioch
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
70:11
14:02
7:01
114 Jacob Robertson
Jr
13:21
6:41
19
Dwyer Bryan
Fr
13:42
6:51
20
Dylan Gibney
So
14:16
7:08
24
Tanner Gibney
Fr
14:24
7:12
25
Adam Kelsey
Sr
14:28
7:14
26








5 Clayton Valley
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
71:32
14:18
7:09
132 Kyle Bradley
Jr
13:03
6:32
16
Evan Montgomery
Fr
14:13
7:07
23
Joe Flynn
Jr
14:31
7:16
30
Justin Davis
Jr
14:47
7:24
31
Aaron Blatter
Fr
14:58
7:29
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
63:43
12:45
6:22
18 David Chan
Jr
12:21
6:11
1
Ben Kolnowski
Jr
12:35
6:18
2
Chapin Bouffard
Jr
12:45
6:23
4
Jp St. Julien
Sr
13:01
6:31
5
Kyle Hardester
Jr
13:01
6:31
6








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
65:55
13:11
6:36
43 Kris James
Fr
12:44
6:22
3
Matt McGuire
Jr
13:09
6:35
8
Adam Cotton
Jr
13:12
6:36
9
Sean Silva
-
13:23
6:42
11
Nathan Stark
So
13:27
6:44
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
66:29
13:18
6:39
15 Jordhan Thomas
Jr
13:06
6:33
1
Steven Fleming
Jr
13:19
6:40
2
Stephen Bennett
Sr
13:20
6:40
3
Nick Hanne
Jr
13:21
6:41
4
Brian Polidori
Jr
13:23
6:42
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
72:36
14:31
7:16
15 Nate Wilkinson
Jr
13:50
6:55
1
Kevin Bong
Jr
14:10
7:05
2
Brendan Bordelon
Sr
14:18
7:09
3
Steve Crisafulli
Sr
14:36
7:18
4
Matt Corrado
Jr
15:42
7:51
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adrian Fuentes Fr De La Salle 11:48 5:54 1/30 2/50 1/4 12:16
(0:28)
12:16
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Fausto Melara So De La Salle 11:50 5:55 2/30 3/50 1/3 12:44
(0:54)
12:44
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Nathan Carbajal Fr De La Salle 11:50 5:55 3/30 4/50 1/2 12:52
(1:02)
12:52
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Derek Burgstaller Fr De La Salle 12:01 6:01 4/30 5/50 1/2 12:58
(0:57)
12:58
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Paul Johnson Fr De La Salle 12:08 6:04 5/30 7/50 1/2 13:10
(1:02)
13:10
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Ben McCurdy So De La Salle 12:13 6:07 6/30 8/50 1/2 12:55
(0:42)
12:55
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Jonathan Beltran So De La Salle 12:21 6:11 7/30 12/50 1/2 13:24
(1:03)
13:24
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Chad Huerta So Liberty 12:28 6:14
9 Michael Ofstad Fr Deer Valley 12:39 6:20
10 Max Lukey Fr De La Salle 12:42 6:21 8/30 15/50 1/2 14:55
(2:13)
14:55
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Hunter Bonny Fr De La Salle 12:43 6:22 9/30 16/50 1/2 13:58
(1:15)
13:58
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Mike Santa Meniz Deer Valley 12:44 6:22
13 Carl Smith Fr Liberty 12:57 6:29
14 Patrick Noonan So De La Salle 12:58 6:29 10/30 18/50 1/2 14:48
(1:50)
14:48
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Chris Wong So Deer Valley 13:07 6:34
16 Chris Mosser Fr De La Salle 13:14 6:37 11/30 22/50 1/2 15:02
(1:48)
15:02
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Austin Craig So Deer Valley 13:15 6:38
18 Robert McGuigan So Deer Valley 13:25 6:43
19 Colin Frost Fr De La Salle 13:26 6:43 12/30 27/50 1/2 14:25
(0:59)
14:25
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Daniel Steele So De La Salle 13:27 6:44 13/30 28/50 1/2 15:09
(1:42)
15:09
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Joe Demes So De La Salle 13:29 6:45 14/30 29/50 1/1
22 Kevin Beel Fr De La Salle 13:31 6:46 15/30 30/50 1/1 14:35
(1:04)
14:35
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Dominique Jones Fr Deer Valley 13:38 6:49
24 Tomas Misa Fr De La Salle 13:49 6:55 16/30 31/50 1/1 15:25
(1:36)
15:25
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Keith Wiggins So Deer Valley 13:51 6:56
26 Ryan Young Fr De La Salle 13:57 6:59 17/30 33/50 1/1 18:21
(4:24)
18:21
(4:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Dante Sblendorio Fr De La Salle 14:00 7:00 18/30 34/50 1/1 15:29
(1:29)
15:29
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 James Jimenez Fr Pittsburg 14:01 7:01
29 Kevin Miller So Deer Valley 14:06 7:03
30 Daniel Milward Fr De La Salle 14:13 7:07 19/30 36/50 1/1
31 Michael Murray So De La Salle 14:14 7:07 20/30 37/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Anthony Santana So De La Salle 14:15 7:08 21/30 38/50 1/1
33 Dylan Jones Fr De La Salle 14:17 7:09 22/30 39/50 1/1 17:44
(3:27)
17:44
(3:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
34 Javier Martel So Deer Valley 14:24 7:12
35 Jason Hawkins So Deer Valley 14:33 7:17
36 Brendan Crosby So Deer Valley 14:34 7:17
37 Patrick Mosca Fr De La Salle 14:51 7:26 23/30 42/50 1/1 18:29
(3:38)
18:29
(3:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
38 Marvin Arroz Fr De La Salle 14:59 7:30 24/30 43/50 1/1 17:39
(2:40)
17:39
(2:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Connor Farley So De La Salle 15:22 7:41 25/30 44/50 1/1 16:56
(1:34)
16:56
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Jason Machado Fr De La Salle 15:58 7:59 26/30 46/50 1/1 18:16
(2:18)
18:16
(2:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Paul Estella So De La Salle 16:19 8:09 27/30 47/50 1/1
42 Matt Sibbett Fr De La Salle 16:31 8:16 28/30 48/50 1/1
43 Robbie Cunnie So De La Salle 17:07 8:34 29/30 49/50 1/1 20:14
(3:07)
20:14
(3:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Jason Meairs Fr Deer Valley 17:29 8:45
45 Kevin Woo Fr De La Salle 17:53 8:57 30/30 50/50 1/1 19:52
(1:59)
19:52
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Mario Zelaya Deer Valley 19:46 9:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
59:37
11:55
5:58
15 Adrian Fuentes
Fr
11:48
5:54
1
Fausto Melara
So
11:50
5:55
2
Nathan Carbajal
Fr
11:50
5:55
3
Derek Burgstaller
Fr
12:01
6:01
4
Paul Johnson
Fr
12:08
6:04
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
65:10
13:02
6:31
50 Michael Ofstad
Fr
12:39
6:20
8
Mike Santa Meniz
-
12:44
6:22
9
Chris Wong
So
13:07
6:34
10
Austin Craig
So
13:15
6:38
11
Robert McGuigan
So
13:25
6:43
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
62:57
12:35
6:18
15 Ben McCurdy
So
12:13
6:07
1
Jonathan Beltran
So
12:21
6:11
2
Max Lukey
Fr
12:42
6:21
3
Hunter Bonny
Fr
12:43
6:22
4
Patrick Noonan
So
12:58
6:29
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Deer Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
70:32
14:06
7:03
50 Dominique Jones
Fr
13:38
6:49
8
Keith Wiggins
So
13:51
6:56
9
Kevin Miller
So
14:06
7:03
10
Javier Martel
So
14:24
7:12
11
Jason Hawkins
So
14:33
7:17
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
67:07
13:25
6:43
15 Chris Mosser
Fr
13:14
6:37
1
Colin Frost
Fr
13:26
6:43
2
Daniel Steele
So
13:27
6:44
3
Joe Demes
So
13:29
6:45
4
Kevin Beel
Fr
13:31
6:46
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
70:13
14:03
7:01
15 Tomas Misa
Fr
13:49
6:55
1
Ryan Young
Fr
13:57
6:59
2
Dante Sblendorio
Fr
14:00
7:00
3
Daniel Milward
Fr
14:13
7:07
4
Michael Murray
So
14:14
7:07
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
73:44
14:45
7:22
15 Anthony Santana
So
14:15
7:08
1
Dylan Jones
Fr
14:17
7:09
2
Patrick Mosca
Fr
14:51
7:26
3
Marvin Arroz
Fr
14:59
7:30
4
Connor Farley
So
15:22
7:41
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
83:48
16:46
8:23
15 Jason Machado
Fr
15:58
7:59
1
Paul Estella
So
16:19
8:09
2
Matt Sibbett
Fr
16:31
8:16
3
Robbie Cunnie
So
17:07
8:34
4
Kevin Woo
Fr
17:53
8:57
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.