Tesoro Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/17/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Ward So So 18:40.01 6:47 2.75 58/218 8/16 18/46 1/10 20:58
(2:18,11.0)
20:58
(2:18,11.0)
20:58
(2:18,11.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ally Novales Jr Jr 18:09.29 6:36 2.75 40/177 1/6 10/46 25/37 18:32
(0:23,2.0)
18:32
(0:23,2.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Allyson Trussell Sr Sr 18:38.51 6:47 2.75 57/160 6/12 15/46 1/11 20:28
(1:49,8.9)
20:28
(1:49,8.9)
19:04
(0:25,2.2)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Amanda Grady So So 18:08.15 6:36 2.75 38/218 5/16 9/46 1/21
Amanda Quinn Fr Fr 18:53.35 6:52 2.75 27/167 2/12 20/46 7/27
Amy Hulse So So 18:39.94 6:47 2.75 57/218 7/16 17/46 1/11
Ashley Gehrich So So 17:52.37 6:30 2.75 26/218 2/16 6/46 5/34
Brooke Howard Fr Fr 19:31.51 7:06 2.75 50/167 3/12 24/46 7/22
Brooke Wehrli Fr Fr 21:51.11 7:57 2.75 110/167 7/12 37/46 4/6
Caroline Roach Jr Jr 21:11.61 7:42 2.75 123/177 6/6 33/46 8/13 20:10 20:10 20:10 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Catherine McGettigan So So 16:17.22 5:55 2.75 3/218 1/16 1/46 3/36
Chloe Green So So 18:10.58 6:37 2.75 40/218 6/16 11/46 1/17
Clara Meade Fr Fr 16:54.72 6:09 2.75 4/167 1/12 2/46 4/33
Dani Hernandez Sr Sr 23:12.72 8:26 2.75 139/160 12/12 43/46 2/2 21:32 21:32 21:20
Georgia Laskey Fr Fr 22:23.92 8:09 2.75 121/167 8/12 39/46 4/6
Hannah Anastasi So So 21:02.78 7:39 2.75 142/218 10/16 31/46 2/6
Hayley Gwilliam Sr Sr 18:18.33 6:39 2.75 46/160 4/12 13/46 2/18 19:55
(1:36,8.1)
19:55
(1:36,8.1)
19:55
(1:36,8.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Hayley Mauro Jr Jr 20:06.56 7:19 2.75 91/177 4/6 28/46 11/19 20:51
(0:44,3.6)
20:51
(0:44,3.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jemma Lawrence Fr Fr 23:34.81 8:34 2.75 141/167 12/12 45/46 4/4
Jenean Diaz Fr Fr 22:37.06 8:13 2.75 124/167 9/12 40/46 4/5
Kaitlyn Shea Fr Fr 22:52.4 8:19 2.75 129/167 10/12 41/46 4/5
Katelin Martinez Sr Sr 18:39.59 6:47 2.75 59/160 7/12 16/46 1/8 21:25
(2:45,12.9)
21:25
(2:45,12.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Katherine Woo Sr Sr 19:30.43 7:06 2.75 78/160 11/12 23/46 1/2 19:18 19:18 18:34 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Katie Marx So So 17:57.48 6:32 2.75 31/218 3/16 7/46 4/32 20:23
(2:25,11.9)
20:23
(2:25,11.9)
20:23
(2:25,11.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kennedy Kerrigan So So 21:05.33 7:40 2.75 143/218 11/16 32/46 2/4 23:08
(2:02,8.8)
23:08
(2:02,8.8)
23:08
(2:02,8.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Kiana Walden Sr Sr 17:40.31 6:26 2.75 27/160 3/12 5/46 2/25 17:22 17:22
Lauren Grooters So So 21:35.58 7:51 2.75 157/218 13/16 36/46 2/2 21:53
(0:18,1.3)
21:53
(0:18,1.3)
21:53
(0:18,1.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Maddie Brumley Jr Jr 20:51.07 7:35 2.75 114/177 5/6 30/46 10/18 20:32 20:32 20:30
Madison Casarez Sr Sr 18:36.49 6:46 2.75 56/160 5/12 14/46 2/15 19:26
(0:50,4.3)
19:26
(0:50,4.3)
19:26
(0:50,4.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Marin Bowe Fr Fr 21:24.46 7:47 2.75 102/167 6/12 35/46 6/13
Marley Jacobs Jr Jr 18:16.24 6:39 2.75 47/177 2/6 12/46 14/34 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Megan Dennis Sr Sr 18:45.88 6:49 2.75 62/160 8/12 19/46 1/5 18:20 18:20 18:20
Melanie Garcia Fr Fr 20:04.26 7:18 2.75 68/167 5/12 27/46 5/16
Nicole Casacchia So So 22:05.58 8:02 2.75 178/218 14/16 38/46 2/2 21:03 21:03 21:03
Paulina Hernandez So So 25:00.68 9:06 2.75 210/218 16/16 46/46 1/1
Piper Mozian So So 23:00.16 8:22 2.75 191/218 15/16 42/46 2/2 25:19
(2:18,9.1)
25:19
(2:18,9.1)
25:19
(2:18,9.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rachel Cottle Sr Sr 19:01.98 6:55 2.75 67/160 10/12 22/46 1/2 18:14 18:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Rachel McIlroy So So 21:23.65 7:47 2.75 152/218 12/16 34/46 2/3 23:37
(2:13,9.4)
23:37
(2:13,9.4)
23:37
(2:13,9.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rilee Brentlinger So So 18:05.01 6:35 2.75 34/218 4/16 8/46 1/30 20:33
(2:28,12.0)
20:33
(2:28,12.0)
20:33
(2:28,12.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sarah Villar Sr Sr 17:37.27 6:24 2.75 26/160 2/12 4/46 5/29 18:40
(1:03,5.6)
18:40
(1:03,5.6)
18:40
(1:03,5.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shannon MacKenzie Sr Sr 19:00.84 6:55 2.75 65/160 9/12 21/46 1/3 17:57 17:57 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Sierra Walden Sr Sr 17:27.12 6:21 2.75 22/160 1/12 3/46 18/35 17:14 17:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Stephanie Bastardi So So 20:24.31 7:25 2.75 122/218 9/16 29/46 2/7 21:16
(0:52,4.0)
21:16
(0:52,4.0)
21:16
(0:52,4.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylor Clements Jr Jr 19:59.14 7:16 2.75 87/177 3/6 25/46 15/27 20:43
(0:44,3.5)
20:43
(0:44,3.5)
20:43
(0:44,3.5)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Taylor Rubin Fr Fr 23:22.52 8:30 2.75 138/167 11/12 44/46 4/5
Valentina Hernandez Fr Fr 20:01.68 7:17 2.75 66/167 4/12 26/46 6/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/15 89:40
1:09
2.75 6:31 6:21 6:46 97 6:30 96:43
(7:03,7.3)
96:43
(7:03,7.3%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR) Sierra Walden (9), Sarah Villar (13), Kiana Walden (14), Hayley Gwilliam (27), Madison Casarez (34)
Sr 2nd 5 1/2 94:07
0:23
2.75 6:51 6:47 6:55 15 6:51 Allyson Trussell (1), Katelin Martinez (2), Megan Dennis (3), Shannon MacKenzie (4), Rachel Cottle (5)
So 1st 5 2/21 88:20
1:51
2.75 6:25 5:55 6:36 95 6:25 97:22
(9:02,9.3)
97:22
(9:02,9.3)
88:46
(0:26,0.5%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Catherine McGettigan (2), Ashley Gehrich (17), Katie Marx (22), Rilee Brentlinger (25), Amanda Grady (29)
So 2nd 5 1/6 96:58
2:52
2.75 7:03 6:37 7:39 29 7:03 106:43
(9:45,9.1)
106:43
(9:45,9.1)
94:08 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Chloe Green (1), Amy Hulse (2), Alexandra Ward (3), Stephanie Bastardi (9), Hannah Anastasi (14)
So 3rd 5 2/2 109:10
1:55
2.75 7:56 7:40 8:22 32 7:48 104:15 104:15 Kennedy Kerrigan (3), Rachel McIlroy (5), Lauren Grooters (6), Nicole Casacchia (8), Piper Mozian (10)
Jr 1st 5 11/18 97:22
2:42
2.75 7:05 6:36 7:35 295 6:18 95:39 95:39 95:39 Ally Novales (31), Marley Jacobs (38), Taylor Clements (67), Hayley Mauro (71), Maddie Brumley (88)
Fr 1st 5 5/16 95:26
3:10
2.75 6:56 6:09 7:18 149 6:42 102:52
(7:27,7.2)
102:52
(7:27,7.2)
92:29 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Clara Meade (3), Amanda Quinn (19), Brooke Howard (35), Valentina Hernandez (45), Melanie Garcia (47)
Fr 2nd 5 4/5 111:09
1:28
2.75 8:05 7:47 8:19 106 7:23 107:25 107:25 99:40 Marin Bowe (15), Brooke Wehrli (18), Georgia Laskey (23), Jenean Diaz (24), Kaitlyn Shea (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laura Moran Sr Mt Carmel 15:41.87 5:42
2 Zoe Jarvis Sr Chaparral 15:50.65 5:46
3 Renee Phillips Sr Coronado 15:51.61 5:46
4 Paige Carter Sr San Marcos 15:55.46 5:47
5 Kassady Learn Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:06.14 5:51
6 Makenna Duda Sr Trabuco Hills 16:10.75 5:53
7 Kira Loren Sr Canyon Crest 16:23.77 5:58
8 Natalie Medina Sr Bonita Vista 16:36.18 6:02
9 Alexandra Respes Sr Mira Mesa 16:45.87 6:06
10 Areli Diaz Sr Steele Canyon 16:46.46 6:06
11 Monique Jimenez Sr Cibola 16:47.1 6:06
12 Kylee Yturralde Sr Adolfo Camarillo 16:47.44 6:06
13 Christine Robins Sr Adolfo Camarillo 16:49.07 6:07
14 Molly Delzio Sr Scripps Ranch 16:55.9 6:09
15 Priyanka Shreedar Sr Mt Carmel 17:07.21 6:14
16 Ines Ramirez Sr Torrey Pines 17:13.64 6:16
17 Heidi Eligio Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:17.75 6:17
18 Gabi Dinkin Sr Torrey Pines 17:20.59 6:18
19 Hilda Perez Sr Modesto 17:22.67 6:19
20 Jennifer Nguyen Sr Mt Carmel 17:23.46 6:19
21 Emily Bonilla Sr Eastlake 17:24.79 6:20
22 Sierra Walden Sr Tesoro 17:27.12 6:21 1/12 3/46 18/35 17:14 17:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
23 Alissa Roesch Sr Steele Canyon 17:28.48 6:21
24 Ashley Ramos Sr Hemet 17:30.82 6:22
25 Courtney Drisko Sr Carlsbad 17:35.3 6:24
26 Sarah Villar Sr Tesoro 17:37.27 6:24 2/12 4/46 5/29 18:40
(1:03)
18:40
(1:03)
18:40
(1:03)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Kiana Walden Sr Tesoro 17:40.31 6:26 3/12 5/46 2/25 17:22 17:22
28 Claire Szymanski Sr Torrey Pines 17:44.5 6:27
29 Sofia Castillo Sr Mira Mesa 17:45.63 6:28
30 Rayanne Brandt Sr San Juan Hills 17:46.43 6:28
31 Natalia Garcia Sr Hemet 17:48.46 6:29
32 Kelin Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 17:50.42 6:29
33 Kelsey Gonzales Sr Chaparral 17:58.34 6:32
34 Kamryn Waller Sr Chaparral 17:59.17 6:32
35 Mia Saiza Sr Rancho Cucamonga 18:02.03 6:33
36 Megan Anderson Sr Clovis West 18:03.53 6:34
37 Leah Harvey Sr Cibola 18:04.68 6:34
38 Shelby Wray Sr Steele Canyon 18:09.36 6:36
39 Samantha Schneider Sr Carlsbad 18:11.94 6:37
40 Zuri Smith Sr Olympian 18:12.37 6:37
41 Ashley Barajas Sr Sweetwater 18:15.42 6:38
42 Rileigh Dunning Sr Grossmont 18:17.08 6:39
43 Kerry Young Sr Modesto 18:17.24 6:39
44 Ami Patel Sr Steele Canyon 18:17.63 6:39
45 Cinthya Gonzalez Sr San Pasqual 18:17.81 6:39
46 Hayley Gwilliam Sr Tesoro 18:18.33 6:39 4/12 13/46 2/18 19:55
(1:36)
19:55
(1:36)
19:55
(1:36)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
47 Cassidy Davila Sr Grossmont 18:18.98 6:40
48 Erica Williams Sr Foothill 18:19.85 6:40
49 Cassandra Luna Sr Eastlake 18:20.77 6:40
50 Karina Vajda Sr Torrey Pines 18:24.24 6:42
51 Emily Pai Sr Dana Hills 18:24.89 6:42
52 Carolina Van Keulen Sr Aliso Niguel 18:25.13 6:42
53 Megan Good Sr San Juan Hills 18:29.15 6:43
54 Cassidy Giles Sr Adolfo Camarillo 18:31.42 6:44
55 Anna Silva Sr Steele Canyon 18:35.15 6:46
56 Madison Casarez Sr Tesoro 18:36.49 6:46 5/12 14/46 2/15 19:26
(0:50)
19:26
(0:50)
19:26
(0:50)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
57 Allyson Trussell Sr Tesoro 18:38.51 6:47 6/12 15/46 1/11 20:28
(1:49)
20:28
(1:49)
19:04
(0:25)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
58 Megan Williams Sr Grossmont 18:38.84 6:47
59 Katelin Martinez Sr Tesoro 18:39.59 6:47 7/12 16/46 1/8 21:25
(2:45)
21:25
(2:45)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
60 Ann Ryan Sr Canyon Crest 18:41.52 6:48
61 Anger Agoth Sr Granite Hills 18:41.53 6:48
62 Megan Dennis Sr Tesoro 18:45.88 6:49 8/12 19/46 1/5 18:20 18:20 18:20
63 Hallie Berman Sr Torrey Pines 18:52.84 6:52
64 Linnea Bevan Sr Trabuco Hills 19:00.76 6:55
65 Shannon MacKenzie Sr Tesoro 19:00.84 6:55 9/12 21/46 1/3 17:57 17:57 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
66 Melissa Wissman Sr Carlsbad 19:01.2 6:55
67 Rachel Cottle Sr Tesoro 19:01.98 6:55 10/12 22/46 1/2 18:14 18:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
68 Miranda Lakey Sr Carlsbad 19:07.48 6:57
69 Emma Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 19:13.68 7:00
70 Dru Kim Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 19:19.56 7:02
71 Meganh Cabuco Sr Bonita Vista 19:21.84 7:02
72 Brenda Cortes Sr Adolfo Camarillo 19:23.52 7:03
73 Emily Munday Sr Steele Canyon 19:24.59 7:03
74 Georgia Bell Sr Cibola 19:27.52 7:05
75 Cameron Evaro Sr Clovis West 19:27.65 7:05
76 Emma Faukner Sr San Juan Hills 19:29.6 7:05
77 Lilah Blalock Sr Scripps Ranch 19:30.33 7:06
78 Katherine Woo Sr Tesoro 19:30.43 7:06 11/12 23/46 1/2 19:18 19:18 18:34 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
79 Molly Stapelfeldt Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 19:32.71 7:06
80 Maddy Perdue Sr Torrey Pines 19:33.3 7:07
81 Isabella Dicker Sr Scripps Ranch 19:33.37 7:07
82 Johnae Harris Sr Hemet 19:38.16 7:08
83 Paris Hoffman Sr Scripps Ranch 19:40.08 7:09
84 Kate Chanon Sr Hemet 19:47.29 7:12
85 Leslie Garcia Sr Trabuco Hills 19:53.46 7:14
86 Dariela Herrada Sr Sweetwater 19:55.95 7:15
87 Brooke Matyas Sr Carlsbad 20:03.32 7:18
88 Crystal Castaneda Sr Granite Hills 20:03.44 7:18
89 Kayla Ruiz Sr Aliso Niguel 20:05.81 7:18
90 Allison Pascual Sr Aliso Niguel 20:07.32 7:19
91 Tatum Trottman Sr Dana Hills 20:09.92 7:20
92 Mckenna Gray Sr Scripps Ranch 20:11.49 7:21
93 Danielle Berejikian Sr Adolfo Camarillo 20:12.48 7:21
94 Ilyssa Stackhouse Sr Chaparral 20:16.36 7:22
95 Danielle Agar Sr Aliso Niguel 20:19.3 7:23
96 Jillian Dawson Sr Grossmont 20:20.06 7:24
97 Nancy Cervantes Sr Modesto 20:24.11 7:25
98 Maddie Conrad Sr Dana Hills 20:27.7 7:26
99 Sierra Mccormick Sr Aliso Niguel 20:35.42 7:29
100 Evanay Hooley Sr Chaparral 20:39.61 7:31
101 Alyssa Wiesen Sr Aliso Niguel 20:42.79 7:32
102 Danielle Gillions Sr Aliso Niguel 20:45.72 7:33
103 Michelle Ward Sr Eastlake 20:46.18 7:33
104 Kelcey Poet Sr Grossmont 20:51.27 7:35
105 Erika Cavanaugh Sr Clovis West 20:53.05 7:36
106 Madison Christiansen Sr Olympian 20:55.37 7:36
107 Rosie Huffman Sr Dana Hills 20:56.31 7:37
108 Alexandra Graham Sr Chula Vista 20:58.22 7:38
109 Linda Keys Sr Aliso Niguel 20:59.49 7:38
110 Lauren Perry Sr San Juan Hills 21:03.27 7:39
111 Alyson Atencio Sr Otay Ranch 21:04.02 7:40
112 Audrey Addis Sr Aliso Niguel 21:04.91 7:40
113 Eloisa Hernandez Sr Hemet 21:05.65 7:40
114 Anna Leon Sr Olympian 21:06.52 7:41
115 Ashley Cooney Sr Aliso Niguel 21:10.17 7:42
116 Cindy Duong Sr Mira Mesa 21:18.45 7:45
117 Kinley Jorgensen Sr Poway 21:19.76 7:45
118 Sophie Pintor Sr Canyon Springs 21:21.98 7:46
119 Selina Orozco Sr Granite Hills 21:23.56 7:47
120 Farah Mawlawi Sr Aliso Niguel 21:24.17 7:47
121 Cicily Barker Sr Aliso Niguel 21:27.07 7:48
122 Kennedy Hoffman Sr Aliso Niguel 21:29.91 7:49
123 Veeda Movaghar Sr Scripps Ranch 21:32.08 7:50
124 Jonna Olasdetter Sr Adolfo Camarillo 21:32.84 7:50
125 Brianna Juarez Sr Olympian 21:38.13 7:52
126 Betsy Viramontes Sr Hemet 21:46.48 7:55
127 Skyler Stark Sr Carlsbad 21:47.97 7:56
128 Natalie Jimenez Sr Cibola 21:52.29 7:57
129 Kylie Wilke Sr Poway 21:54.06 7:58
130 Estefani Jimenez Sr Aliso Niguel 21:54.35 7:58
131 Elizabeth Wolfe Sr Adolfo Camarillo 22:03.1 8:01
132 Jacqueline Alvarez Sr Sweetwater 22:03.46 8:01
133 Addison Marcum Sr Adolfo Camarillo 22:14.43 8:05
134 Sophie Estes Sr Carlsbad 22:21.66 8:08
135 Melanie Kascoutas Sr San Marcos 22:41.91 8:15
136 Morgan Ibarra Sr Aliso Niguel 23:05.38 8:24
137 Guadalupe Merlin Sr Sweetwater 23:05.52 8:24
138 Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr Sweetwater 23:08.02 8:25
139 Dani Hernandez Sr Tesoro 23:12.72 8:26 12/12 43/46 2/2 21:32 21:32 21:20
140 Whitney Drucker Sr Carlsbad 23:12.75 8:26
141 Anais Castellanos Sr Adolfo Camarillo 23:15.77 8:28
142 Kira Sutherland Sr Grossmont 23:16.62 8:28
143 Jacqueline Tran Sr Mira Mesa 23:24.09 8:31
144 Marina Lemly Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:24.12 8:31
145 Averya Palermo-phillips Sr Steele Canyon 23:27.98 8:32
146 Nichell Lopez Sr Chula Vista 23:30.46 8:33
147 Audrey Ruiz Sr Cibola 23:33.91 8:34
148 Maggie Cornwall Sr Poway 23:39.44 8:36
149 Miriam Moreno Sr Cibola 23:40.07 8:36
150 Montana Milton Sr Scripps Ranch 23:40.65 8:37
151 Sarah Schumacher Sr Olympian 23:47.74 8:39
152 Mercedes Green Sr Aliso Niguel 23:49.25 8:40
153 Riley Duff Sr Aliso Niguel 23:49.26 8:40
154 Liliana Lupton Sr Poway 23:53.33 8:41
155 Kalli Taylor Sr Poway 24:03.03 8:45
156 Andrea Winter Sr Chula Vista 24:10.33 8:47
157 Grace Herring Sr Scripps Ranch 24:25.25 8:53
158 Ivy Baxter Sr Grossmont 25:12.62 9:10
159 Tabatha Nelson Sr Hemet 25:15.78 9:11
160 Jessica Thai Sr Poway 27:44.95 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Steele Canyon
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:49
89:17
17:51
6:30
92 Areli Diaz
Sr
16:46
6:06
2
Alissa Roesch
Sr
17:28
6:21
10
Shelby Wray
Sr
18:09
6:36
21
Ami Patel
Sr
18:18
6:39
26
Anna Silva
Sr
18:35
6:46
33
Emily Munday
Sr
19:25
7:03
42
Averya Palermo-
Sr
23:28
8:32
84
2 Torrey Pines
6-3-1-1-2
Gap: 1:39
89:36
17:55
6:31
97 Ines Ramirez
Sr
17:14
6:16
7
Gabi Dinkin
Sr
17:21
6:18
8
Claire Szymansk
Sr
17:45
6:27
15
Karina Vajda
Sr
18:24
6:42
29
Hallie Berman
Sr
18:53
6:52
38
Maddy Perdue
Sr
19:33
7:07
45




2 Tesoro
7-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:09
89:40
17:56
6:31
97 Sierra Walden
Sr
17:27
6:21
9
Sarah Villar
Sr
17:37
6:24
13
Kiana Walden
Sr
17:40
6:26
14
Hayley Gwilliam
Sr
18:18
6:39
27
Madison Casarez
Sr
18:36
6:46
34
Allyson Trussell
Sr
18:39
6:47
35
Katelin Martinez
Sr
18:40
6:47
37
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR)
4 Adolfo Camarillo
4-1-5-4-4
Gap: 3:25
91:44
18:21
6:40
138 Kylee Yturrald
Sr
16:47
6:06
4
Christin Robins
Sr
16:49
6:07
5
Cassidy Giles
Sr
18:31
6:44
32
Brenda Cortes
Sr
19:24
7:03
41
Danielle Berejiki
Sr
20:12
7:21
56
Jonna Olasdett
Sr
21:33
7:50
72
Elizabet Wolfe
Sr
22:03
8:01
78
5 Chaparral
1-4-4-5-5
Gap: 4:49
92:44
18:33
6:45
157 Zoe Jarvis
Sr
15:51
5:46
1
Kelsey Gonzales
Sr
17:58
6:32
18
Kamryn Waller
Sr
17:59
6:32
19
Ilyssa Stackhou
Sr
20:16
7:22
57
Evanay Hooley
Sr
20:40
7:31
62








6 Carlsbad
9-8-7-6-6
Gap: 2:28
93:59
18:48
6:50
164 Courtney Drisko
Sr
17:35
6:24
12
Samantha Schneide
Sr
18:12
6:37
22
Melissa Wissman
Sr
19:01
6:55
39
Miranda Lakey
Sr
19:07
6:57
40
Brooke Matyas
Sr
20:03
7:18
51
Skyler Stark
Sr
21:48
7:56
75
Sophie Estes
Sr
22:22
8:08
80
7 Hemet
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 3:35
95:50
19:10
6:58
191 Ashley Ramos
Sr
17:31
6:22
11
Natalia Garcia
Sr
17:48
6:29
16
Johnae Harris
Sr
19:38
7:08
47
Kate Chanon
Sr
19:47
7:12
49
Eloisa Hernande
Sr
21:06
7:40
68
Betsy Viramont
Sr
21:46
7:55
74
Tabatha Nelson
Sr
25:16
9:11
93
8 Scripps Ranch
5-10-10-9-8
Gap: 3:16
95:51
19:10
6:58
199 Molly Delzio
Sr
16:56
6:09
6
Lilah Blalock
Sr
19:30
7:06
44
Isabella Dicker
Sr
19:33
7:07
46
Paris Hoffman
Sr
19:40
7:09
48
Mckenna Gray
Sr
20:11
7:21
55
Veeda Movaghar
Sr
21:32
7:50
71
Montana Milton
Sr
23:41
8:37
88
9 Grossmont
13-11-9-10-9
Gap: 2:34
96:26
19:17
7:01
213 Rileigh Dunning
Sr
18:17
6:39
25
Cassidy Davila
Sr
18:19
6:40
28
Megan Williams
Sr
18:39
6:47
36
Jillian Dawson
Sr
20:20
7:24
59
Kelcey Poet
Sr
20:51
7:35
65
Kira Sutherla
Sr
23:17
8:28
83
Ivy Baxter
Sr
25:13
9:10
92
10 Cibola
3-6-6-8-10
Gap: 6:47
99:46
19:57
7:15
227 Monique Jimenez
Sr
16:47
6:06
3
Leah Harvey
Sr
18:05
6:34
20
Georgia Bell
Sr
19:28
7:05
43
Natalie Jimenez
Sr
21:52
7:57
76
Audrey Ruiz
Sr
23:34
8:34
85
Miriam Moreno
Sr
23:40
8:36
87




11 Dana Hills
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
97:49
19:34
7:07
228 Kelin Benrubi
Sr
17:50
6:29
17
Emily Pai
Sr
18:25
6:42
30
Tatum Trottman
Sr
20:10
7:20
54
Maddie Conrad
Sr
20:28
7:26
60
Rosie Huffman
Sr
20:56
7:37
67








12 Aliso Niguel
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:10
99:33
19:55
7:14
255 Carolina Van Keulen
Sr
18:25
6:42
31
Kayla Ruiz
Sr
20:06
7:18
52
Allison Pascual
Sr
20:07
7:19
53
Danielle Agar
Sr
20:19
7:23
58
Sierra Mccormic
Sr
20:35
7:29
61
Alyssa Wiesen
Sr
20:43
7:32
63
Danielle Gillions
Sr
20:46
7:33
64
13 Sweetwater
12-12-13-14-13
Gap: 4:53
106:28
21:18
7:45
316 Ashley Barajas
Sr
18:15
6:38
24
Dariela Herrada
Sr
19:56
7:15
50
Jacqueli Alvarez
Sr
22:03
8:01
79
Guadalup Merlin
Sr
23:06
8:24
81
Elizabet Gonzalez
Sr
23:08
8:25
82








14 Olympian
11-14-14-13-14
Gap: 5:35
105:40
21:08
7:41
320 Zuri Smith
Sr
18:12
6:37
23
Madison Christia
Sr
20:55
7:36
66
Anna Leon
Sr
21:07
7:41
69
Brianna Juarez
Sr
21:38
7:52
73
Sarah Schumach
Sr
23:48
8:39
89








15 Poway
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:43
114:50
22:58
8:21
414 Kinley Jorgense
Sr
21:20
7:45
70
Kylie Wilke
Sr
21:54
7:58
77
Maggie Cornwall
Sr
23:39
8:36
86
Liliana Lupton
Sr
23:53
8:41
90
Kalli Taylor
Sr
24:03
8:45
91
Jessica Thai
Sr
27:45
10:05
94




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
94:07
18:49
6:51
15 Allyson Trussell
Sr
18:39
6:47
1
Katelin Martinez
Sr
18:40
6:47
2
Megan Dennis
Sr
18:46
6:49
3
Shannon MacKenzi
Sr
19:01
6:55
4
Rachel Cottle
Sr
19:02
6:55
5
Katherin Woo
Sr
19:30
7:06
6
Dani Hernande
Sr
23:13
8:26
14
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
104:43
20:57
7:37
45 Alyssa Wiesen
Sr
20:43
7:32
7
Danielle Gillions
Sr
20:46
7:33
8
Linda Keys
Sr
20:59
7:38
9
Audrey Addis
Sr
21:05
7:40
10
Ashley Cooney
Sr
21:10
7:42
11
Farah Mawlawi
Sr
21:24
7:47
12
Cicily Barker
Sr
21:27
7:48
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Hartwell So Carlsbad 16:07.85 5:52
2 Katie Hansen So San Juan Hills 16:12.8 5:54
3 Catherine McGettigan So Tesoro 16:17.22 5:55 1/16 1/46 3/36
4 Caitlin Billman So Murrieta Valley 16:31.9 6:01
5 Mariana Beltran-picos So Olympian 16:42.74 6:05
6 Grace Handler So Chaparral 16:48.32 6:07
7 Giovanna Da Silva So Scripps Ranch 16:53.33 6:08
8 Macie Witter So Trabuco Hills 17:00.7 6:11
9 Lanie Schemenauer So Rancho Cucamonga 17:05.91 6:13
10 Jessica Manzuk So Steele Canyon 17:09.35 6:14
11 Catherine Salazar-gasca So Trabuco Hills 17:09.45 6:14
12 Hennessey Evans So Trabuco Hills 17:16.06 6:17
13 Athena Philipopoulos So San Marcos 17:18.64 6:18
14 Sophie Jones So Mt Carmel 17:24.11 6:20
15 Nevaeh Clements So Torrey Pines 17:26.16 6:20
16 Kate Farren So Murrieta Valley 17:29.28 6:22
17 Solei Sarmiento So San Juan Hills 17:31.14 6:22
18 Alysa Small So Helix 17:33.2 6:23
19 Megan Hill So Scripps Ranch 17:34.75 6:24
20 Myna Buckley So Foothill 17:35.82 6:24
21 Paige Siegel So Murrieta Valley 17:39.87 6:25
22 Lainey Harlow So Aliso Niguel 17:46.89 6:28
23 Breanna Gomez So Adolfo Camarillo 17:49.6 6:29
24 Carley Beatty So Vista Murrieta 17:49.8 6:29
25 Allison Boaz So Rancho Bernardo 17:49.98 6:29
26 Ashley Gehrich So Tesoro 17:52.37 6:30 2/16 6/46 5/34
27 Christina De Leone So San Marcos 17:53.46 6:30
28 Adriana Leal So Mira Mesa 17:54.79 6:31
29 Cami Grover So Aliso Niguel 17:54.92 6:31
30 Kayla Queen So Aliso Niguel 17:55.97 6:31
31 Katie Marx So Tesoro 17:57.48 6:32 3/16 7/46 4/32 20:23
(2:25)
20:23
(2:25)
20:23
(2:25)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Janelle Shallal So Steele Canyon 17:57.9 6:32
33 Gaby Hubarth So Vista Murrieta 18:01.05 6:33
34 Rilee Brentlinger So Tesoro 18:05.01 6:35 4/16 8/46 1/30 20:33
(2:28)
20:33
(2:28)
20:33
(2:28)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Keaton Hodges So San Juan Hills 18:05.25 6:35
36 Molly Rehl So Steele Canyon 18:05.51 6:35
37 Leyla Boyar So Dana Hills 18:06.06 6:35
38 Amanda Grady So Tesoro 18:08.15 6:36 5/16 9/46 1/21
39 Venus Venegas So Adolfo Camarillo 18:10.57 6:37
40 Chloe Green So Tesoro 18:10.58 6:37 6/16 11/46 1/17
41 Eden Deng So Canyon Crest 18:14.87 6:38
42 Citlalli Valdez Lopez So Murrieta Valley 18:18 6:39
43 Grace Calegari So Poway 18:18.45 6:39
44 Brooke Larson So Chaparral 18:20.32 6:40
45 Kaitlin Handler So Trabuco Hills 18:22.62 6:41
46 Jennifer Brana So Scripps Ranch 18:26.82 6:42
47 Vanessa Reveles So Burroughs (Burbank) 18:26.97 6:43
48 Julianna Navarro So Burroughs (Burbank) 18:28.53 6:43
49 Autumn Maas So Grossmont 18:30.29 6:44
50 Amber De Leon So Trabuco Hills 18:32.74 6:45
51 Audrey Williams So Carlsbad 18:35.26 6:46
52 Kate Town So Vista Murrieta 18:36.65 6:46
53 Jade Morillo So Hemet 18:36.68 6:46
54 Courtney Kascoutas So San Marcos 18:37.61 6:46
55 Jizelle Cortes So Steele Canyon 18:38.62 6:47
56 Alison Appelgate So Torrey Pines 18:39.81 6:47
57 Amy Hulse So Tesoro 18:39.94 6:47 7/16 17/46 1/11
58 Alexandra Ward So Tesoro 18:40.01 6:47 8/16 18/46 1/10 20:58
(2:18)
20:58
(2:18)
20:58
(2:18)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Skylar Johnson So San Marcos 18:40.36 6:47
60 Karissa Blanchard So Aliso Niguel 18:42.01 6:48
61 Phoenix Reivers So Burroughs (Burbank) 18:42.06 6:48
62 Julia Ransom So San Juan Hills 18:42.56 6:48
63 Vivian Wu So Mira Mesa 18:43.13 6:48
64 Lacey Hall So San Juan Hills 18:47 6:50
65 Emily Slatoff So Foothill 18:47.79 6:50
66 Kaelani Diaz So Mira Mesa 18:48.54 6:50
67 Jenna Chu So Trabuco Hills 18:54.39 6:53
68 Emily Downer So Trabuco Hills 18:55.93 6:53
69 Arriana Felix So Hemet 18:56.97 6:53
70 Morgan Reid So Clovis West 18:57.32 6:54
71 Ericka Trevino So Clovis West 18:58.37 6:54
72 Daisy Reyes So Dana Hills 18:58.58 6:54
73 Vivian Dang So Westview 19:00.44 6:55
74 Raquel Escobedo So Bonita Vista 19:01.44 6:55
75 Jocel Gonzalez-castillo So Dana Hills 19:02.91 6:56
76 Maddie Stebens So Chaparral 19:04.54 6:56
77 Yasmine Khatib So Mira Mesa 19:04.87 6:56
78 Catherine Guzman So Canyon Springs 19:07.31 6:57
79 Greta Crafoord So Aliso Niguel 19:11.01 6:59
80 Lakely Nealis So Burroughs (Burbank) 19:11.24 6:59
81 Natalie Nguyen So Torrey Pines 19:12.08 6:59
82 Sophia Johnston So Trabuco Hills 19:13.66 7:00
83 Kasey Boyd So Mt Carmel 19:14.17 7:00
84 Citlalli Batres So Canyon Springs 19:15.02 7:00
85 Chloe Feagler So Dana Hills 19:18.61 7:01
86 Mya Thomas So Chula Vista 19:20 7:02
87 Kendall Decker So Aliso Niguel 19:20.78 7:02
88 Christina Heine So Aliso Niguel 19:21.66 7:02
89 Andrea Gonzalez So Adolfo Camarillo 19:23.94 7:03
90 Kimberly Ochoa So Burroughs (Burbank) 19:24.08 7:03
91 Gianna Gregorio So Bonita Vista 19:24.17 7:03
92 Daniela Ramirez So Canyon Springs 19:24.41 7:03
93 Chelsea Dirkse So Scripps Ranch 19:26.66 7:04
94 Samantha Preske So Torrey Pines 19:29.06 7:05
95 Camryn Mcallister So Torrey Pines 19:31.77 7:06
96 Chloe Pereida So San Juan Hills 19:32.08 7:06
97 Julia Williamson So Vista Murrieta 19:32.99 7:07
98 Allison Tackett So Aliso Niguel 19:35 7:07
99 Clara Song So Canyon Crest 19:36.21 7:08
100 Killian Picard So Mt Carmel 19:36.5 7:08
101 Alexis Lee So Rancho Bernardo 19:39.5 7:09
102 Claire Lattin So Aliso Niguel 19:40.68 7:09
103 Avery Fitzgerald So Cibola 19:41 7:09
104 Jessie Frimodig So Torrey Pines 19:46.66 7:12
105 Madison Venegas So Adolfo Camarillo 19:52.77 7:14
106 Ella Van Hamersveld So San Marcos 19:56.48 7:15
107 Megan Singer So Steele Canyon 19:59.85 7:16
108 Laura Krasnow So Canyon Crest 20:01.38 7:17
109 Isabella Ponce So San Juan Hills 20:03.58 7:18
110 Sierra Jorgensen So Poway 20:04.93 7:18
111 Olivia Czeladko So Eastlake 20:07 7:19
112 Diana Osuna So Otay Ranch 20:07.17 7:19
113 Macy Parris So Vista Murrieta 20:09.51 7:20
114 Misty Tanton So Grossmont 20:10.23 7:20
115 Isabella Hernandez So Steele Canyon 20:10.26 7:20
116 Karina Ho So Westview 20:12.95 7:21
117 Roya Ghaseminejad So Poway 20:14.02 7:21
118 Karina Juarez So Olympian 20:14.42 7:22
119 Sarah Foote So Adolfo Camarillo 20:19.02 7:23
120 Kamille Morales So San Juan Hills 20:23.54 7:25
121 Siena Fischel So Torrey Pines 20:23.94 7:25
122 Stephanie Bastardi So Tesoro 20:24.31 7:25 9/16 29/46 2/7 21:16
(0:52)
21:16
(0:52)
21:16
(0:52)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Evelyne Avila So Otay Ranch 20:27.66 7:26
124 Dani Murasmith So Vista Murrieta 20:28.5 7:27
125 Valerie Reveles So Burroughs (Burbank) 20:28.58 7:27
126 Madeleine Denison So Helix 20:28.63 7:27
127 Rebekah Chapman So Adolfo Camarillo 20:30.57 7:27
128 Kakaii Wango'olo So Bonita Vista 20:32.65 7:28
129 Eezya Singh So Scripps Ranch 20:34.08 7:29
130 Irma Victoria So Sweetwater 20:39.39 7:31
131 Sophie Ross So San Marcos 20:41.19 7:31
132 Kayla Macibitas So Aliso Niguel 20:43.61 7:32
133 Ava Nebel So Westview 20:43.64 7:32
134 Paige Meyers So Aliso Niguel 20:45.1 7:33
135 Allison Linskey So Adolfo Camarillo 20:48.03 7:34
136 Breonna May So Poway 20:51.84 7:35
137 Adele Dumars So Modesto 20:57.14 7:37
138 Alisha Cerniglia So Aliso Niguel 20:58.14 7:38
139 Heather Hochwender So Steele Canyon 20:58.53 7:38
140 Ysabel Fernandez So Eastlake 21:01.33 7:39
141 Catherine Norby So Dana Hills 21:01.66 7:39
142 Hannah Anastasi So Tesoro 21:02.78 7:39 10/16 31/46 2/6
143 Kennedy Kerrigan So Tesoro 21:05.33 7:40 11/16 32/46 2/4 23:08
(2:02)
23:08
(2:02)
23:08
(2:02)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
144 Kelsey Donaldson So Aliso Niguel 21:06.25 7:40
145 Alicia Hernandez So Chaparral 21:10.61 7:42
146 Clarissa Callahan So Cibola 21:12.29 7:43
147 Breanna Gonzalez So Steele Canyon 21:13.24 7:43
148 Mallorie Larsen So Foothill 21:17.97 7:45
149 Claire Weedman So Foothill 21:21.07 7:46
150 Noorhan Ibraheem So Westview 21:21.15 7:46
151 Caylee Van Houten So Steele Canyon 21:23.25 7:47
152 Rachel McIlroy So Tesoro 21:23.65 7:47 12/16 34/46 2/3 23:37
(2:13)
23:37
(2:13)
23:37
(2:13)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
153 Cambria Agpaoa So Scripps Ranch 21:24.73 7:47
154 Laurel Norris So Scripps Ranch 21:27.01 7:48
155 Iris Figueroa So Cibola 21:29.62 7:49
156 Madison Smith So Mt Carmel 21:32.03 7:50
157 Lauren Grooters So Tesoro 21:35.58 7:51 13/16 36/46 2/2 21:53
(0:18)
21:53
(0:18)
21:53
(0:18)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
158 Salina Huerta So Otay Ranch 21:35.68 7:51
159 Katherine Diaz So Eastlake 21:36.41 7:51
160 Savannah Baird So Grossmont 21:36.63 7:52
161 Audrey Pamaran So Mira Mesa 21:37.96 7:52
162 Natali Ghandi So Westview 21:38.63 7:52
163 Janet Nguy So Grossmont 21:41.11 7:53
164 Patricia Ariola So Clovis West 21:44.96 7:55
165 Rubi Estrada So Grossmont 21:48.33 7:56
166 Julia Martinez So Helix 21:48.77 7:56
167 Kalya Lego So Canyon Springs 21:49.29 7:56
168 Marissa Callahan So Cibola 21:49.58 7:56
169 Sarah Iniguez So Hemet 21:50.68 7:57
170 Madison Peebles So Dana Hills 21:52.52 7:57
171 Gelyca Arce So Canyon Springs 21:53.44 7:58
172 Vivi Doan So Mira Mesa 21:54.27 7:58
173 Madison Schaller Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:55.31 7:58
174 Kimberly Lindquist So Bonita Vista 22:00.21 8:00
175 Sophia Agnew So Aliso Niguel 22:01.07 8:00
176 Natalie Smith So Grossmont 22:05.34 8:02
177 Ashley Odom So San Marcos 22:05.49 8:02
178 Nicole Casacchia So Tesoro 22:05.58 8:02 14/16 38/46 2/2 21:03 21:03 21:03
179 Jenny Barboza So Sweetwater 22:12.78 8:05
180 Jasmine Jidaria So Mira Mesa 22:14.88 8:05
181 Paige Lendrum So Torrey Pines 22:18.62 8:07
182 Nicolette Lamarr So San Marcos 22:19.3 8:07
183 Maddy Upton So Aliso Niguel 22:19.75 8:07
184 Keila Ditto So Rancho Bernardo 22:24.15 8:09
185 Allison Apfeld So Rancho Bernardo 22:28.16 8:10
186 Madelyn Hernandez So Rancho Bernardo 22:29.6 8:11
187 Lilah Barrera So Cibola 22:41.83 8:15
188 Leilani Nickel So Poway 22:46.88 8:17
189 Kristin Keodara So Mira Mesa 22:52.9 8:19
190 Katelyn Keodara So Mira Mesa 22:53.74 8:20
191 Piper Mozian So Tesoro 23:00.16 8:22 15/16 42/46 2/2 25:19
(2:18)
25:19
(2:18)
25:19
(2:18)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
192 Yvonne Isalias So Grossmont 23:01.74 8:22
193 Alivia Bruni So San Juan Hills 23:01.83 8:22
194 Brenda Vuong So Mira Mesa 23:04.2 8:23
195 Angelica Guzman So Grossmont 23:10.35 8:26
196 Mikaila Trinidad So Mira Mesa 23:11.83 8:26
197 Thania Ruiz Michel So Mira Mesa 23:12.06 8:26
198 Sarina Sabouri So Canyon Crest 23:12.73 8:26
199 Lizzette Chairez So Grossmont 23:31.49 8:33
200 Alexia Felix So Cibola 23:37.24 8:35
201 Eva Dreyer So Grossmont 23:47.71 8:39
202 Cielo Ortega So Chula Vista 24:02.68 8:45
203 Gabriela Lopez So Otay Ranch 24:18.05 8:50
204 Daniela Ferrer So Chula Vista 24:34.38 8:56
205 Jewel Tellow So Steele Canyon 24:38.46 8:58
206 Victoria Slocum So Helix 24:45.72 9:00
207 Ariana Llamas Fr Bonita Vista 24:47.66 9:01
208 Sara Leon So Olympian 24:56.2 9:04
209 Mikaela Salamat So Olympian 24:57.06 9:04
210 Paulina Hernandez So Tesoro 25:00.68 9:06 16/16 46/46 1/1
211 Gracie Wong So Scripps Ranch 25:12.77 9:10
212 Jaylen Jones So Olympian 25:15.82 9:11
213 Hannah Adomeit So Scripps Ranch 25:30.58 9:17
214 Ashley Felix So Chula Vista 25:36.82 9:19
215 Sara Cheung So Scripps Ranch 25:53.95 9:25
216 Mari Garcia So Scripps Ranch 26:11.38 9:31
217 Samantha Torres So Hemet 26:31.76 9:39
218 Elizabeth Brown So Poway 29:12.15 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
88:22
17:40
6:26
91 Macie Witter
So
17:01
6:11
5
Catherin Salazar-
So
17:09
6:14
7
Hennesse Evans
So
17:16
6:17
8
Kaitlin Handler
So
18:23
6:41
33
Amber De Leon
So
18:33
6:45
38
Jenna Chu
So
18:54
6:53
51
Emily Downer
So
18:56
6:53
52
2 Tesoro
2-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:51
88:20
17:40
6:25
95 Catherin McGettig
So
16:17
5:55
2
Ashley Gehrich
So
17:52
6:30
17
Katie Marx
So
17:57
6:32
22
Rilee Brentlin
So
18:05
6:35
25
Amanda Grady
So
18:08
6:36
29
Chloe Green
So
18:11
6:37
31
Amy Hulse
So
18:40
6:47
43
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
3 San Juan Hills
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:34
89:19
17:52
6:30
134 Katie Hansen
So
16:13
5:54
1
Solei Sarmient
So
17:31
6:22
11
Keaton Hodges
So
18:05
6:35
26
Julia Ransom
So
18:43
6:48
47
Lacey Hall
So
18:47
6:50
49
Chloe Pereida
So
19:32
7:06
73
Isabella Ponce
So
20:04
7:18
81
4 Aliso Niguel
9-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:24
91:31
18:18
6:39
158 Lainey Harlow
So
17:47
6:28
13
Cami Grover
So
17:55
6:31
20
Kayla Queen
So
17:56
6:31
21
Karissa Blanchar
So
18:42
6:48
45
Greta Crafoord
So
19:11
6:59
59
Kendall Decker
So
19:21
7:02
64
Christin Heine
So
19:22
7:02
65
5 Steele Canyon
6-6-6-4-5
Gap: 2:51
91:51
18:22
6:41
177 Jessica Manzuk
So
17:09
6:14
6
Janelle Shallal
So
17:58
6:32
23
Molly Rehl
So
18:06
6:35
27
Jizelle Cortes
So
18:39
6:47
41
Megan Singer
So
20:00
7:16
80
Isabella Hernande
So
20:10
7:20
85
Heather Hochwend
So
20:59
7:38
100
6 San Marcos
7-5-7-6-6
Gap: 2:38
92:27
18:29
6:43
190 Athena Philipop
So
17:19
6:18
9
Christin De Leone
So
17:53
6:30
18
Courtney Kascouta
So
18:38
6:46
40
Skylar Johnson
So
18:40
6:47
44
Ella Van Hamersve
So
19:56
7:15
79
Sophie Ross
So
20:41
7:31
96
Ashley Odom
So
22:05
8:02
120
7 Scripps Ranch
4-3-4-7-7
Gap: 3:41
92:56
18:35
6:46
215 Giovanna Da Silva
So
16:53
6:08
4
Megan Hill
So
17:35
6:24
12
Jennifer Brana
So
18:27
6:42
34
Chelsea Dirkse
So
19:27
7:04
70
Eezya Singh
So
20:34
7:29
95
Cambria Agpaoa
So
21:25
7:47
104
Laurel Norris
So
21:27
7:48
105
8 Vista Murrieta
11-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:20
94:10
18:50
6:51
235 Carley Beatty
So
17:50
6:29
15
Gaby Hubarth
So
18:01
6:33
24
Kate Town
So
18:37
6:46
39
Julia Williams
So
19:33
7:07
74
Macy Parris
So
20:10
7:20
83
Dani Murasmit
So
20:29
7:27
91




9 Burroughs (Burbank)
16-12-11-10-9
Gap: 0:57
94:13
18:51
6:51
244 Vanessa Reveles
So
18:27
6:43
35
Julianna Navarro
So
18:29
6:43
36
Phoenix Reivers
So
18:42
6:48
46
Lakely Nealis
So
19:11
6:59
60
Kimberly Ochoa
So
19:24
7:03
67
Valerie Reveles
So
20:29
7:27
92




10 Torrey Pines
8-10-10-11-10
Gap: 2:06
94:19
18:52
6:52
256 Nevaeh Clements
So
17:26
6:20
10
Alison Appelgat
So
18:40
6:47
42
Natalie Nguyen
So
19:12
6:59
61
Samantha Preske
So
19:29
7:05
71
Camryn Mcallist
So
19:32
7:06
72
Jessie Frimodig
So
19:47
7:12
77
Siena Fischel
So
20:24
7:25
90
11 Adolfo Camarillo
10-9-9-12-11
Gap: 2:29
95:36
19:07
6:57
277 Breanna Gomez
So
17:50
6:29
14
Venus Venegas
So
18:11
6:37
30
Andrea Gonzalez
So
19:24
7:03
66
Madison Venegas
So
19:53
7:14
78
Sarah Foote
So
20:19
7:23
89
Rebekah Chapman
So
20:31
7:27
93
Allison Linskey
So
20:48
7:34
98
12 Mira Mesa
13-11-11-9-12
Gap: 3:43
96:09
19:14
7:00
282 Adriana Leal
So
17:55
6:31
19
Vivian Wu
So
18:43
6:48
48
Kaelani Diaz
So
18:49
6:50
50
Yasmine Khatib
So
19:05
6:56
57
Audrey Pamaran
So
21:38
7:52
108
Vivi Doan
So
21:54
7:58
116
Jasmine Jidaria
So
22:15
8:05
121
13 Dana Hills
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:56
96:28
19:18
7:01
301 Leyla Boyar
So
18:06
6:35
28
Daisy Reyes
So
18:59
6:54
53
Jocel Gonzalez
So
19:03
6:56
56
Chloe Feagler
So
19:19
7:01
63
Catherin Norby
So
21:02
7:39
101
Madison Peebles
So
21:53
7:57
114




14 Canyon Springs
20-17-14-15-14
Gap: 2:46
101:29
20:18
7:23
416 Catherin Guzman
So
19:07
6:57
58
Citlalli Batres
So
19:15
7:00
62
Daniela Ramirez
So
19:24
7:03
69
Kalya Lego
So
21:49
7:56
112
Gelyca Arce
So
21:53
7:58
115








15 Poway
15-16-15-14-15
Gap: 4:28
102:16
20:27
7:26
426 Grace Calegari
So
18:18
6:39
32
Sierra Jorgense
So
20:05
7:18
82
Roya Ghasemin
So
20:14
7:21
87
Breonna May
So
20:52
7:35
99
Leilani Nickel
So
22:47
8:17
126
Elizabet Brown
So
29:12
10:37
133




16 Grossmont
17-18-19-18-16
Gap: 3:18
103:47
20:45
7:33
449 Autumn Maas
So
18:30
6:44
37
Misty Tanton
So
20:10
7:20
84
Savannah Baird
So
21:37
7:52
107
Janet Nguy
So
21:41
7:53
110
Rubi Estrada
So
21:48
7:56
111
Natalie Smith
So
22:05
8:02
119
Yvonne Isalias
So
23:02
8:22
127
16 Westview
18-20-20-19-16
Gap: 2:38
102:57
20:35
7:29
449 Vivian Dang
So
19:00
6:55
54
Karina Ho
So
20:13
7:21
86
Ava Nebel
So
20:44
7:32
97
Noorhan Ibraheem
So
21:21
7:46
103
Natali Ghandi
So
21:39
7:52
109








18 Rancho Bernardo
12-14-16-16-18
Gap: 4:38
104:17
20:51
7:35
453 Allison Boaz
So
17:50
6:29
16
Alexis Lee
So
19:40
7:09
75
Madison Schaller
Jr
21:55
7:58
117
Keila Ditto
So
22:24
8:09
122
Allison Apfeld
So
22:28
8:10
123
Madelyn Hernande
So
22:30
8:11
124




19 Bonita Vista
19-19-17-17-19
Gap: 5:46
105:46
21:09
7:42
464 Raquel Escobedo
So
19:01
6:55
55
Gianna Gregorio
So
19:24
7:03
68
Kakaii Wango'ol
So
20:33
7:28
94
Kimberly Lindquis
So
22:00
8:00
118
Ariana Llamas
Fr
24:48
9:01
129








20 Olympian
3-14-18-20-20
Gap: 8:33
112:06
22:25
8:09
484 Mariana Beltran-
So
16:43
6:05
3
Karina Juarez
So
20:14
7:22
88
Sara Leon
So
24:56
9:04
130
Mikaela Salamat
So
24:57
9:04
131
Jaylen Jones
So
25:16
9:11
132








21 Cibola
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:01
106:54
21:23
7:46
522 Avery Fitzgera
So
19:41
7:09
76
Clarissa Callahan
So
21:12
7:43
102
Iris Figueroa
So
21:30
7:49
106
Marissa Callahan
So
21:50
7:56
113
Lilah Barrera
So
22:42
8:15
125
Alexia Felix
So
23:37
8:35
128




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:52
96:58
19:24
7:03
29 Chloe Green
So
18:11
6:37
1
Amy Hulse
So
18:40
6:47
2
Alexandr Ward
So
18:40
6:47
3
Stephani Bastardi
So
20:24
7:25
9
Hannah Anastasi
So
21:03
7:39
14
Kennedy Kerrigan
So
21:05
7:40
15
Rachel McIlroy
So
21:24
7:47
18
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
98:42
19:44
7:11
32 Kendall Decker
So
19:21
7:02
4
Christin Heine
So
19:22
7:02
5
Allison Tackett
So
19:35
7:07
6
Claire Lattin
So
19:41
7:09
7
Kayla Macibita
So
20:44
7:32
10
Paige Meyers
So
20:45
7:33
11
Alisha Cernigli
So
20:58
7:38
12
3 Steele Canyon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:28
108:24
21:41
7:53
87 Isabella Hernande
So
20:10
7:20
8
Heather Hochwend
So
20:59
7:38
13
Breanna Gonzalez
So
21:13
7:43
16
Caylee Van Houten
So
21:23
7:47
17
Jewel Tellow
So
24:38
8:58
33








4 Mira Mesa
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
113:00
22:36
8:13
120 Vivi Doan
So
21:54
7:58
21
Jasmine Jidaria
So
22:15
8:05
23
Kristin Keodara
So
22:53
8:19
24
Katelyn Keodara
So
22:54
8:20
25
Brenda Vuong
So
23:04
8:23
27
Mikaila Trinidad
So
23:12
8:26
29
Thania Ruiz Michel
So
23:12
8:26
30
5 Grossmont
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:42
115:37
23:07
8:24
139 Natalie Smith
So
22:05
8:02
22
Yvonne Isalias
So
23:02
8:22
26
Angelica Guzman
So
23:10
8:26
28
Lizzette Chairez
So
23:31
8:33
31
Eva Dreyer
So
23:48
8:39
32








6 Scripps Ranch
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 4:29
119:29
23:54
8:41
144 Cambria Agpaoa
So
21:25
7:47
19
Laurel Norris
So
21:27
7:48
20
Gracie Wong
So
25:13
9:10
34
Hannah Adomeit
So
25:31
9:17
35
Sara Cheung
So
25:54
9:25
36
Mari Garcia
So
26:11
9:31
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
107:10
21:26
7:48
23 Paige Meyers
So
20:45
7:33
1
Alisha Cernigli
So
20:58
7:38
2
Kelsey Donaldso
So
21:06
7:40
4
Sophia Agnew
So
22:01
8:00
7
Maddy Upton
So
22:20
8:07
9








2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
109:10
21:50
7:56
32 Kennedy Kerrigan
So
21:05
7:40
3
Rachel McIlroy
So
21:24
7:47
5
Lauren Grooters
So
21:36
7:51
6
Nicole Casacchi
So
22:06
8:02
8
Piper Mozian
So
23:00
8:22
10
Paulina Hernande
So
25:01
9:06
11




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Martinez Jr Olympian 15:55.83 5:48
2 Alexis Park Jr Trabuco Hills 16:33.78 6:01
3 Claire Bernd Jr Canyon Crest 16:43.76 6:05
4 Isabella Aguiar Jr Torrey Pines 16:44.57 6:05
5 Ali Harper Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:49.85 6:07
6 Zoie Valencia Jr San Marcos 16:50.91 6:08
7 Habeeba Kamel Jr Torrey Pines 16:51.12 6:08
8 Corinne Chapkis Jr Canyon Crest 16:53.67 6:09
9 Analicia Uribe Jr Scripps Ranch 16:54.51 6:09
10 Kendall Drisko Jr Carlsbad 16:56.95 6:10
11 Ashley Salen Jr San Juan Hills 17:04.61 6:13
12 Leyla Mcfarland Jr Eastlake 17:08.6 6:14
13 Alyssa Tivadar Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:09.31 6:14
14 Natalie Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 17:10.01 6:15
15 Brooke Peterson Jr San Pasqual 17:10.39 6:15
16 Julia Romero Jr Hemet 17:12.43 6:15
17 Arabella Reece Jr Murrieta Valley 17:12.65 6:16
18 Trinidee Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 17:16.36 6:17
19 Emma Largerie Jr Torrey Pines 17:20.26 6:18
20 Vanessa Beeler Jr Torrey Pines 17:20.62 6:18
21 Sophia Cortina Jr Adolfo Camarillo 17:21.28 6:19
22 Sara Jenkins Jr Aliso Niguel 17:24.81 6:20
23 Fallon Price Jr Adolfo Camarillo 17:26.39 6:21
24 Imogen Bleakley Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:32.02 6:23
25 Aryana Perillo Jr Modesto 17:42.22 6:26
26 Morgan Challan Jr San Marcos 17:47.11 6:28
27 Emelie Jones Jr Otay Ranch 17:49.09 6:29
28 Makenzie Flynn Jr Foothill 17:51.73 6:30
29 Erin Sasser Jr Clovis West 17:51.94 6:30
30 Brianna Higgins Jr Cibola 17:55.29 6:31
31 Maddie Boyer Jr Aliso Niguel 17:56.38 6:31
32 Carlene Masar Jr Steele Canyon 17:58.94 6:32
33 Erin Beck Jr Canyon Crest 18:00.36 6:33
34 Ashley Prus Jr Grossmont 18:01.31 6:33
35 Ivy Vollaire Jr Rancho Cucamonga 18:01.65 6:33
36 Sarah Suarez Jr Bonita Vista 18:03.43 6:34
37 Destiny Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 18:05.37 6:35
38 Cayla Porter Jr Trabuco Hills 18:06.93 6:35
39 Milla Padilla Jr Bonita Vista 18:08.88 6:36
40 Ally Novales Jr Tesoro 18:09.29 6:36 1/6 10/46 25/37 18:32
(0:23)
18:32
(0:23)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Truley Flores Jr Cibola 18:13.43 6:38
42 Lauren Farris Jr Steele Canyon 18:13.63 6:38
43 Lisset Dominguez Jr Grossmont 18:13.77 6:38
44 Heather Johnson Jr San Juan Hills 18:14.78 6:38
45 Lynn Varner Jr Murrieta Valley 18:15.11 6:38
46 Naomi Smitham Jr Canyon Crest 18:15.65 6:38
47 Marley Jacobs Jr Tesoro 18:16.24 6:39 2/6 12/46 14/34 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
48 Lizzy Ceja Jr Trabuco Hills 18:20.8 6:40
49 Kenna Guzman Jr Burroughs (Burbank) 18:22.31 6:41
50 Jadeane Labrake Jr Steele Canyon 18:24.12 6:41
51 Jocelyn Lopez Jr Hemet 18:25.51 6:42
52 Alexandra Roll Jr Torrey Pines 18:25.84 6:42
53 Rachel Urquizu Jr Clovis West 18:37.85 6:46
54 Shannon Rhodes Jr Steele Canyon 18:39.36 6:47
55 Chloe Chose Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:39.41 6:47
56 Hailey Hunner Jr Dana Hills 18:39.53 6:47
57 Cassidy Von Musser Jr San Marcos 18:41.24 6:48
58 Morgan Withers Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:43.57 6:49
59 Keegan Turner Jr Murrieta Valley 18:43.98 6:49
60 Hannah Wilson Jr Clovis West 18:50.03 6:51
61 Ana Villalpando Jr Burroughs (Burbank) 18:58.56 6:54
62 Julia Sciesinski Jr Aliso Niguel 19:00.69 6:55
63 Alyssa Anzalone Jr San Juan Hills 19:06.11 6:57
64 Kimberly Schodowski Jr Olympian 19:07.59 6:57
65 Elaine Cheng Jr Canyon Crest 19:07.88 6:57
66 Nicole Thornton Jr Adolfo Camarillo 19:14.47 7:00
67 Samantha Ortega Jr Canyon Crest 19:15.62 7:00
68 Claire Welter Jr San Juan Hills 19:17.9 7:01
69 Samantha Breede Jr Mt Carmel 19:18.23 7:01
70 Britney Phan Jr Trabuco Hills 19:18.69 7:01
71 Carryn O'neill Jr Vista Murrieta 19:20.07 7:02
72 Kayla Olmsted Jr Mt Carmel 19:25.27 7:04
73 Miranda Mcelvogue Jr Aliso Niguel 19:28.4 7:05
74 Joselinne Mendez Jr Grossmont 19:30.54 7:06
75 Sarah Vanderhoven Jr Foothill 19:32.62 7:06
76 Bridget Cain Jr San Juan Hills 19:33.6 7:07
77 Hannah Lambert Jr Westview 19:35.69 7:08
78 Kailei Gallup Jr San Marcos 19:35.89 7:08
79 Rebecca Mcgauley Jr Dana Hills 19:36.39 7:08
80 Alissa Mullin Jr Dana Hills 19:40.74 7:09
81 Korryn Hamm Jr Vista Murrieta 19:46.9 7:12
82 Monique Beck Jr Bonita Vista 19:49.89 7:13
83 Dominique Gamble Jr San Pasqual 19:53.6 7:14
84 Natalie Bautista Jr Eastlake 19:54.03 7:14
85 Erin Barry Jr San Marcos 19:55.94 7:15
86 Mayra Aranda So Aliso Niguel 19:57.54 7:15
87 Taylor Clements Jr Tesoro 19:59.14 7:16 3/6 25/46 15/27 20:43
(0:44)
20:43
(0:44)
20:43
(0:44)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
88 Jasmine Mckenzie Jr Olympian 19:59.79 7:16
89 Emily Mcgauley Jr Dana Hills 20:01.15 7:17
90 Angely Dolores Jr Dana Hills 20:03.29 7:18
91 Hayley Mauro Jr Tesoro 20:06.56 7:19 4/6 28/46 11/19 20:51
(0:44)
20:51
(0:44)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
92 Darby Gaffney Jr San Marcos 20:06.72 7:19
93 Jacqueline Aguilar Jr Vista Murrieta 20:07.66 7:19
94 Alina Amaya Jr Canyon Springs 20:08.83 7:20
95 Martha Castallito Jr Scripps Ranch 20:11.97 7:21
96 Katherine Franks Jr Scripps Ranch 20:12.84 7:21
97 Kaila Talo Jr Grossmont 20:13.83 7:21
98 Symone Miah Jr Hemet 20:14.46 7:22
99 Ariana Ames Jr Cibola 20:16.14 7:22
100 Leilani Magno Jr Eastlake 20:17.17 7:23
101 Laney Stephens Jr Trabuco Hills 20:18.69 7:23
102 Brooke Cross Jr Dana Hills 20:19.55 7:23
103 Ervey Del Rosario Jr Sweetwater 20:24.68 7:25
104 Alexis Van Proyen Jr Steele Canyon 20:27.6 7:26
105 Elijah Montalvo Jr Mt Carmel 20:32.75 7:28
106 Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz Jr Dana Hills 20:38.53 7:30
107 Alyssah Tapia Jr Olympian 20:39.84 7:31
108 Sarah Tu Jr Canyon Crest 20:41.94 7:32
109 Elexa Happy Jr San Juan Hills 20:43.32 7:32
110 Sabrina Drobeck Jr Scripps Ranch 20:43.8 7:32
111 Hailey Sasaki Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:44.07 7:32
112 Avery Walker Jr Dana Hills 20:45.46 7:33
113 Adelaide Hunter Jr San Juan Hills 20:47.95 7:34
114 Maddie Brumley Jr Tesoro 20:51.07 7:35 5/6 30/46 10/18 20:32 20:32 20:30
115 Hannah Hall Jr San Juan Hills 20:53.69 7:36
116 Amanda Fields Jr Carlsbad 20:54.51 7:36
117 Lauren Wanderling Jr Aliso Niguel 20:55.72 7:37
118 Mira Eissa Jr Aliso Niguel 20:56.99 7:37
119 Heidi Trotter Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:57.41 7:37
120 Jessica Barnhill Jr Granite Hills 21:00.29 7:38
121 Diana Cruz Jr Modesto 21:06.97 7:41
122 Sierra Hayes Jr Granite Hills 21:07.36 7:41
123 Caroline Roach Jr Tesoro 21:11.61 7:42 6/6 33/46 8/13 20:10 20:10 20:10 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
124 Megan Elias Sr Poway 21:16.4 7:44
125 Cindy Tsai Jr Chaparral 21:17.54 7:45
126 Ana Uranga Jr Torrey Pines 21:20.38 7:46
127 Christine Chau Jr Mira Mesa 21:20.7 7:46
128 Parina Ghafari Jr Dana Hills 21:23.32 7:47
129 Julissa Avila Jr Canyon Springs 21:26.32 7:48
130 Maria Darr So Hemet 21:32.11 7:50
131 Jackelyne Hernandez Jr Grossmont 21:39.66 7:53
132 Anna Lockwood Jr Murrieta Valley 21:39.81 7:53
133 Gabby Kresonja Jr Aliso Niguel 21:40.26 7:53
134 Evelyn Martinez Jr Otay Ranch 21:40.33 7:53
135 Sable Fest Jr Grossmont 21:42.59 7:54
136 Lilian Bell Jr Cibola 21:43.58 7:54
137 Taylor Austin Jr San Juan Hills 21:48.88 7:56
138 Krystal Sandoval Jr Sweetwater 21:57.15 7:59
139 Athena Kim Jr Mira Mesa 22:00.54 8:00
140 Jennifer Lopez Jr Modesto 22:00.85 8:00
141 Ariel Salgado Jr Canyon Springs 22:02.32 8:01
142 Miriam Bernal Jr Steele Canyon 22:05.2 8:02
143 Sheri Fugino Jr Clovis West 22:06.21 8:02
144 Natalie Frias Jr San Juan Hills 22:10.61 8:04
145 Alyssa Acosta Jr San Pasqual 22:10.8 8:04
146 Jessica Gracia Jr Chula Vista 22:13.43 8:05
147 Julia Diamant Jr Canyon Crest 22:15.03 8:05
148 Marley Ong Jr Olympian 22:18.87 8:07
149 Fiona Boyle Jr Poway 22:20.52 8:07
150 Kaitlyn Lam Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:22.41 8:08
151 Cristal Alvarado Jr Cibola 22:24.71 8:09
152 Laura Niedringhaus Jr Aliso Niguel 22:30.59 8:11
153 Andahlyn Tavizon Jr Grossmont 22:38.63 8:14
154 Taylor Pullan Jr Dana Hills 22:38.85 8:14
155 Yahaira Cazares Jr Scripps Ranch 22:48.54 8:18
156 Sophia Razi Jr Olympian 22:50.61 8:18
157 Quinn Roberts Jr San Juan Hills 22:53.38 8:19
158 Anya Aladross Jr Poway 23:00.19 8:22
159 Alani Johnson Jr Poway 23:02.89 8:23
160 Hannah Hodge Jr Steele Canyon 23:04.22 8:23
161 Amy White Jr Adolfo Camarillo 23:07.31 8:24
162 Jasmine Shafie Jr Westview 23:08.81 8:25
163 Julia Lievori Jr Granite Hills 23:12.2 8:26
164 Christine Valadez Jr Hemet 23:16.95 8:28
165 Aileen Yeh Jr Canyon Crest 23:17.96 8:28
166 Natalie Anderson Jr Scripps Ranch 23:22.03 8:30
167 Johanna Rice Jr Canyon Crest 23:30.68 8:33
168 Kimya Pezeshki Jr Dana Hills 23:54.39 8:42
169 Briana Gonzalez Jr Steele Canyon 23:57.72 8:43
170 Allie Hausman Jr Canyon Crest 24:12.28 8:48
171 Adree Jenkins Jr Adolfo Camarillo 24:25.58 8:53
172 Emily Burgess Jr Scripps Ranch 24:43.99 9:00
173 Paulina Viramontes Jr Olympian 24:46.71 9:01
174 Alysse Vossbrink Jr Steele Canyon 24:51.37 9:02
175 Kieryn Hicks Jr Clovis West 25:06.95 9:08
176 Camellia Araghian Jr Rancho Bernardo 26:27.34 9:37
177 Amy Yan Jr Canyon Crest 30:45.18 11:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
86:42
17:20
6:18
86 Isabella Aguiar
Jr
16:45
6:05
4
Habeeba Kamel
Jr
16:51
6:08
7
Emma Largerie
Jr
17:20
6:18
16
Vanessa Beeler
Jr
17:21
6:18
17
Alexandr Roll
Jr
18:26
6:42
42
Ana Uranga
Jr
21:20
7:46
93




2 Trabuco Hills
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
87:28
17:30
6:22
98 Alexis Park
Jr
16:34
6:01
2
Natalie Regalado
Jr
17:10
6:15
12
Trinidee Stewart
Jr
17:16
6:17
15
Cayla Porter
Jr
18:07
6:35
30
Lizzy Ceja
Jr
18:21
6:40
39
Britney Phan
Jr
19:19
7:01
58
Laney Stephens
Jr
20:19
7:23
78
3 Canyon Crest
3-1-4-3-3
Gap: 2:24
89:01
17:48
6:28
129 Claire Bernd
Jr
16:44
6:05
3
Corinne Chapkis
Jr
16:54
6:09
8
Erin Beck
Jr
18:00
6:33
27
Naomi Smitham
Jr
18:16
6:38
37
Elaine Cheng
Jr
19:08
6:57
54
Samantha Ortega
Jr
19:16
7:00
56
Sarah Tu
Jr
20:42
7:32
83
4 Rancho Bernardo
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:54
88:54
17:47
6:28
130 Ali Harper
Jr
16:50
6:07
5
Alyssa Tivadar
Jr
17:09
6:14
11
Imogen Bleakley
Jr
17:32
6:23
21
Chloe Chose
Jr
18:39
6:47
45
Morgan Withers
Jr
18:44
6:49
48
Hailey Sasaki
Jr
20:44
7:32
86
Heidi Trotter
Jr
20:57
7:37
91
5 San Marcos
6-5-5-6-5
Gap: 3:05
92:51
18:34
6:45
202 Zoie Valencia
Jr
16:51
6:08
6
Morgan Challan
Jr
17:47
6:28
22
Cassidy Von Musser
Jr
18:41
6:48
47
Kailei Gallup
Jr
19:36
7:08
62
Erin Barry
Jr
19:56
7:15
65
Darby Gaffney
Jr
20:07
7:19
72




6 San Juan Hills
8-9-9-8-6
Gap: 2:29
93:17
18:39
6:47
215 Ashley Salen
Jr
17:05
6:13
10
Heather Johnson
Jr
18:15
6:38
35
Alyssa Anzalone
Jr
19:06
6:57
52
Claire Welter
Jr
19:18
7:01
57
Bridget Cain
Jr
19:34
7:07
61
Elexa Happy
Jr
20:43
7:32
84
Adelaide Hunter
Jr
20:48
7:34
87
7 Aliso Niguel
12-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:33
93:48
18:46
6:49
220 Sara Jenkins
Jr
17:25
6:20
19
Maddie Boyer
Jr
17:56
6:31
25
Julia Sciesins
Jr
19:01
6:55
51
Miranda Mcelvogu
Jr
19:28
7:05
59
Mayra Aranda
So
19:58
7:15
66
Lauren Wanderli
Jr
20:56
7:37
89
Mira Eissa
Jr
20:57
7:37
90
8 Steele Canyon
15-13-10-7-8
Gap: 2:29
93:44
18:45
6:49
223 Carlene Masar
Jr
17:59
6:32
26
Lauren Farris
Jr
18:14
6:38
33
Jadeane Labrake
Jr
18:24
6:41
40
Shannon Rhodes
Jr
18:39
6:47
44
Alexis Van Proyen
Jr
20:28
7:26
80
Miriam Bernal
Jr
22:05
8:02
99
Hannah Hodge
Jr
23:04
8:23
106
9 Murrieta Valley
10-7-6-5-9
Gap: 4:27
93:57
18:47
6:50
224 Arabella Reece
Jr
17:13
6:16
14
Destiny Sanchez
Jr
18:05
6:35
29
Lynn Varner
Jr
18:15
6:38
36
Keegan Turner
Jr
18:44
6:49
49
Anna Lockwood
Jr
21:40
7:53
96








10 Grossmont
16-14-12-10-10
Gap: 3:38
97:39
19:32
7:06
292 Ashley Prus
Jr
18:01
6:33
28
Lisset Domingue
Jr
18:14
6:38
34
Joselinn Mendez
Jr
19:31
7:06
60
Kaila Talo
Jr
20:14
7:21
75
Jackelyn Hernande
Jr
21:40
7:53
95
Sable Fest
Jr
21:43
7:54
97
Andahlyn Tavizon
Jr
22:39
8:14
103
11 Tesoro
17-16-16-13-11
Gap: 2:42
97:22
19:28
7:05
295 Ally Novales
Jr
18:09
6:36
31
Marley Jacobs
Jr
18:16
6:39
38
Taylor Clements
Jr
19:59
7:16
67
Hayley Mauro
Jr
20:07
7:19
71
Maddie Brumley
Jr
20:51
7:35
88
Caroline Roach
Jr
21:12
7:42
92




12 Olympian
1-10-12-12-12
Gap: 6:23
98:02
19:36
7:08
305 Alexandr Martinez
Jr
15:56
5:48
1
Kimberly Schodows
Jr
19:08
6:57
53
Jasmine Mckenzie
Jr
20:00
7:16
68
Alyssah Tapia
Jr
20:40
7:31
82
Marley Ong
Jr
22:19
8:07
101
Sophia Razi
Jr
22:51
8:18
105
Paulina Viramont
Jr
24:47
9:01
112
13 Adolfo Camarillo
11-6-7-11-13
Gap: 7:04
101:35
20:19
7:23
310 Sophia Cortina
Jr
17:21
6:19
18
Fallon Price
Jr
17:26
6:21
20
Nicole Thornton
Jr
19:14
7:00
55
Amy White
Jr
23:07
8:24
107
Adree Jenkins
Jr
24:26
8:53
110








14 Dana Hills
18-18-18-18-14
Gap: 1:24
98:01
19:36
7:08
312 Hailey Hunner
Jr
18:40
6:47
46
Rebecca Mcgauley
Jr
19:36
7:08
63
Alissa Mullin
Jr
19:41
7:09
64
Emily Mcgauley
Jr
20:01
7:17
69
Angely Dolores
Jr
20:03
7:18
70
Brooke Cross
Jr
20:20
7:23
79
Valyrie Nguyen-c
Jr
20:39
7:30
81
15 Clovis West
13-15-11-14-15
Gap: 7:15
102:33
20:31
7:27
329 Erin Sasser
Jr
17:52
6:30
23
Rachel Urquizu
Jr
18:38
6:46
43
Hannah Wilson
Jr
18:50
6:51
50
Sheri Fugino
Jr
22:06
8:02
100
Kieryn Hicks
Jr
25:07
9:08
113








16 Hemet
9-10-14-15-16
Gap: 6:05
100:41
20:08
7:19
332 Julia Romero
Jr
17:12
6:15
13
Jocelyn Lopez
Jr
18:26
6:42
41
Symone Miah
Jr
20:14
7:22
76
Maria Darr
So
21:32
7:50
94
Christin Valadez
Jr
23:17
8:28
108








17 Cibola
14-12-15-16-17
Gap: 4:29
100:33
20:07
7:19
333 Brianna Higgins
Jr
17:55
6:31
24
Truley Flores
Jr
18:13
6:38
32
Ariana Ames
Jr
20:16
7:22
77
Lilian Bell
Jr
21:44
7:54
98
Cristal Alvarado
Jr
22:25
8:09
102








18 Scripps Ranch
7-17-17-17-18
Gap: 5:54
100:52
20:10
7:20
345 Analicia Uribe
Jr
16:55
6:09
9
Martha Castalli
Jr
20:12
7:21
73
Katherin Franks
Jr
20:13
7:21
74
Sabrina Drobeck
Jr
20:44
7:32
85
Yahaira Cazares
Jr
22:49
8:18
104
Natalie Anderson
Jr
23:22
8:30
109
Emily Burgess
Jr
24:44
9:00
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Patricia Miessner Fr Eastlake 16:20.52 5:57
2 Caitlin Cornell Fr San Marcos 16:31.8 6:01
3 Katie Downs Fr Poway 16:53.65 6:09
4 Clara Meade Fr Tesoro 16:54.72 6:09 1/12 2/46 4/33
5 Carly Schuerger Fr Aliso Niguel 17:09.5 6:14
6 Brianna Potter Fr Vista Murrieta 17:10.55 6:15
7 Makenzie Wray Fr Steele Canyon 17:15.73 6:17
8 Trinity Birdwell Fr Steele Canyon 17:27.35 6:21
9 Pia Davila Fr Eastlake 17:37.33 6:24
10 Isabella Duldulao Fr Mira Mesa 17:38.86 6:25
11 Sierra Klemann Fr Adolfo Camarillo 17:47.77 6:28
12 Erica Schulz Fr Foothill 17:50.15 6:29
13 Megan Nabors Fr Clovis West 18:01.28 6:33
14 Sarah Chittle Fr Poway 18:02.55 6:34
15 Destinee Carrera Fr Canyon Springs 18:04.59 6:34
16 Makenzie Moncrief Fr San Juan Hills 18:06.57 6:35
17 Aylette Cisneros Fr Olympian 18:19.72 6:40
18 Corinne Hunnicutt Fr San Juan Hills 18:21.34 6:40
19 Emily Thrall Fr San Juan Hills 18:27.49 6:43
20 Grace Andriet Fr Dana Hills 18:35.07 6:45
21 Sydney Dresser Fr Carlsbad 18:35.12 6:45
22 Eva Rethmeier Fr Poway 18:41.49 6:48
23 Isabel Davis Fr Torrey Pines 18:47.9 6:50
24 Skyler Libby Fr Aliso Niguel 18:48.41 6:50
25 Makenzie Thomas Fr Clovis West 18:52.54 6:52
26 Olivia Moscoso Fr Trabuco Hills 18:52.95 6:52
27 Amanda Quinn Fr Tesoro 18:53.35 6:52 2/12 20/46 7/27
28 Bailey Watts Fr Trabuco Hills 18:53.91 6:52
29 Victoria Dinov Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:00.84 6:55
30 Victoria Euyoque Fr Dana Hills 19:04.99 6:56
31 Cristal Castaneda Fr Canyon Springs 19:06.38 6:57
32 Julia Geronimo Fr Trabuco Hills 19:08.59 6:58
33 Kylee Reyes Fr Foothill 19:08.62 6:58
34 Erika Corral Fr Poway 19:09.05 6:58
35 Sara Williams Fr Otay Ranch 19:09.96 6:58
36 Julianna Mcelmell Fr San Marcos 19:11.23 6:59
37 Lindsey Kurtz Fr Mt Carmel 19:13.48 6:59
38 Grace Bentley Fr Aliso Niguel 19:13.5 6:59
39 Arielle Johnson Fr Poway 19:14.23 7:00
40 Yadira Morales Fr Grossmont 19:14.42 7:00
41 Izabella Gonzalez Fr Adolfo Camarillo 19:14.84 7:00
42 Rachel Barnhill Fr Scripps Ranch 19:15.06 7:00
43 Hanna Gonzalez Fr Eastlake 19:15.32 7:00
44 Micshilee Resendiz Fr Otay Ranch 19:15.52 7:00
45 Ariel Goalden Fr Aliso Niguel 19:15.81 7:00
46 Rachel Riddle Fr Torrey Pines 19:17.37 7:01
47 Sarah Park Fr Aliso Niguel 19:23.87 7:03
48 Lyndsey Umsted Fr Poway 19:27.12 7:04
49 Emma Doty Fr Foothill 19:30.97 7:06
50 Brooke Howard Fr Tesoro 19:31.51 7:06 3/12 24/46 7/22
51 Shelby Hicks Fr Clovis West 19:31.64 7:06
52 Ceci Whitney Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 19:32.66 7:06
53 Alexia Santos Fr Eastlake 19:33.79 7:07
54 Madison Judd Fr Aliso Niguel 19:40.15 7:09
55 Gracie Hammond Fr San Juan Hills 19:41.3 7:10
56 Make Cotter Fr Aliso Niguel 19:44.88 7:11
57 Olivia Renfro Fr Clovis West 19:45 7:11
58 Gabriela Rodriguez Fr Sweetwater 19:45.71 7:11
59 Nathalie Garcia Fr Eastlake 19:46.16 7:11
60 Lily Kloepfer Fr San Juan Hills 19:47.07 7:12
61 Riley Goodwin Fr Steele Canyon 19:50.58 7:13
62 Jaden Gorman Fr San Juan Hills 19:52.85 7:14
63 Caroline Leung Fr San Marcos 19:55.16 7:15
64 Kendra Huston Fr Adolfo Camarillo 19:56.81 7:15
65 Analise Wilson Fr Chaparral 20:00.72 7:17
66 Valentina Hernandez Fr Tesoro 20:01.68 7:17 4/12 26/46 6/19
67 Giana Pizzo Fr Steele Canyon 20:02.88 7:17
68 Melanie Garcia Fr Tesoro 20:04.26 7:18 5/12 27/46 5/16
69 Skyler Vargas Fr San Juan Hills 20:05.36 7:18
70 Mackenzie Surrey Fr Eastlake 20:05.37 7:18
71 Margaret Perry Fr San Juan Hills 20:09.05 7:20
72 Mira Sur Fr Canyon Crest 20:09.62 7:20
73 Monica Lona Fr Sweetwater 20:15.28 7:22
74 Macy Hung Fr Trabuco Hills 20:16.11 7:22
75 Haillie Pham Fr Trabuco Hills 20:16.42 7:22
76 Amelia Norman Fr Foothill 20:18.91 7:23
77 Emily Collins Fr Trabuco Hills 20:22.25 7:24
78 Kaley Lopez Fr Olympian 20:23.18 7:25
79 Jacqueline Hammack Fr Helix 20:25.31 7:26
80 Eden Nedelykovic Fr San Juan Hills 20:28.08 7:27
81 Jenny Byrnes Fr Poway 20:30.95 7:28
82 Teresa Graves Fr Cibola 20:31.04 7:28
83 Skylar Machnikowski Fr Aliso Niguel 20:35.16 7:29
84 Julia Kiersnowski Fr Scripps Ranch 20:35.72 7:29
85 Sophie Gonzales Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:39.12 7:31
86 Ileana Figueroa Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 20:47 7:33
87 Avery Woolbert Fr San Juan Hills 20:54.19 7:36
88 Daniella Orrante Fr Aliso Niguel 20:56.71 7:37
89 Ellie Armstrong Fr Aliso Niguel 20:58.19 7:38
90 Emma Jackowski Fr Scripps Ranch 20:59.69 7:38
91 Sofia Montgomery Fr Dana Hills 21:01.32 7:39
92 Annabelle Ingrassia Fr Canyon Crest 21:03.98 7:40
93 Andrea Esparza Fr Steele Canyon 21:04.67 7:40
94 Kyla Bull Fr Granite Hills 21:05.57 7:40
95 Rachel Medina Fr Carlsbad 21:05.7 7:40
96 Eve Helbock Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:08.75 7:41
97 Cora Nicholls Fr Helix 21:09.58 7:42
98 Olivia Wettengel Fr Dana Hills 21:12.08 7:43
99 Julianna Vera Fr Aliso Niguel 21:13.77 7:43
100 Hannah Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 21:20.63 7:46
101 Kyla Yu-swanson Fr Scripps Ranch 21:23.07 7:47
102 Marin Bowe Fr Tesoro 21:24.46 7:47 6/12 35/46 6/13
103 Allison Shao Fr Canyon Crest 21:24.51 7:47
104 Rosanna Javier Fr Olympian 21:28.79 7:49
105 Ashante Gatlin Fr Chula Vista 21:30.89 7:49
106 Jana Downing Fr Foothill 21:31.97 7:50
107 Whitney Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 21:35.57 7:51
108 Rachel Birnkfant Fr Poway 21:37.9 7:52
109 Victoria Prado Fr Sweetwater 21:48.31 7:56
110 Brooke Wehrli Fr Tesoro 21:51.11 7:57 7/12 37/46 4/6
111 Amber Carreno Fr Steele Canyon 21:51.21 7:57
112 Rosemarie Montoya Fr Aliso Niguel 21:52.55 7:57
113 Lucy Hodge Fr San Juan Hills 21:56.25 7:59
114 Kayla Swift Fr Scripps Ranch 22:02.95 8:01
115 Renee Skaggs Fr Canyon Crest 22:08.56 8:03
116 Isabella Rosenstein Fr Poway 22:08.59 8:03
117 Maddie Smith Fr Carlsbad 22:08.83 8:03
118 Zaily Lochridge Fr Cibola 22:11.7 8:04
119 Milagros Acosta Fr Cibola 22:12.94 8:05
120 Ashley Borra Fr Poway 22:19.08 8:07
121 Georgia Laskey Fr Tesoro 22:23.92 8:09 8/12 39/46 4/6
122 Isabel Morales Fr Sweetwater 22:28.94 8:11
123 Elyssa Abbott Fr Rancho Bernardo 22:30.15 8:11
124 Jenean Diaz Fr Tesoro 22:37.06 8:13 9/12 40/46 4/5
125 Catherine Wolfe Fr Adolfo Camarillo 22:42.09 8:15
126 Mckenna Merten Fr Steele Canyon 22:42.71 8:16
127 Eva Mountzouris Fr Torrey Pines 22:47.25 8:17
128 Malea Vanzanten Fr Scripps Ranch 22:49.62 8:18
129 Kaitlyn Shea Fr Tesoro 22:52.4 8:19 10/12 41/46 4/5
130 Madison Wilke Fr Poway 22:54.14 8:20
131 Valessa Alba Fr Mira Mesa 22:58.52 8:21
132 Gabriela Fernandez Fr San Juan Hills 23:07.66 8:25
133 Virginia Javier Fr Olympian 23:08.48 8:25
134 Sarah Nhan Fr Murrieta Valley 23:10.11 8:25
135 Ariyana Hearn Fr Steele Canyon 23:11.85 8:26
136 Kenia Zepeda Fr Cibola 23:12.32 8:26
137 Madalynn Smith Fr Poway 23:13.26 8:27
138 Taylor Rubin Fr Tesoro 23:22.52 8:30 11/12 44/46 4/5
139 Audrey Knight Fr Adolfo Camarillo 23:23.88 8:31
140 Isabella Franco Fr Steele Canyon 23:30.35 8:33
141 Jemma Lawrence Fr Tesoro 23:34.81 8:34 12/12 45/46 4/4
142 Jessalyn Figueroa Fr Cibola 23:38.89 8:36
143 Amanda Degeorge Fr Dana Hills 23:44.49 8:38
144 Annaece Baldwin Fr Torrey Pines 23:46.26 8:39
145 Hailey Jane Tallchief Fr Murrieta Valley 23:51.37 8:40
146 Alyssa Salazar Fr Olympian 23:52.15 8:41
147 Sophia Ruiz Fr Cibola 23:57.37 8:43
148 Natilia Quinn Fr Rancho Bernardo 24:14.88 8:49
149 Madeleine Kopf Fr Aliso Niguel 24:20.59 8:51
150 Sofia Whitaker-quiles Fr San Juan Hills 24:20.84 8:51
151 Evelyn Stevens Fr Aliso Niguel 24:22.4 8:52
152 Elyssa Pampo Fr Scripps Ranch 24:41.91 8:59
153 Hayley Koumjian Fr Canyon Crest 24:53.3 9:03
154 Jadyn Hartin Fr Poway 24:56.69 9:04
155 Olivia Vidaurri Fr Adolfo Camarillo 25:02.25 9:06
156 Sarena Pham Fr Scripps Ranch 25:05.02 9:07
157 Jacqueline Rodriguez Fr Steele Canyon 25:12.01 9:10
158 Thandiwe Smith Fr Olympian 25:42.75 9:21
159 Samantha San Jose Fr Murrieta Valley 25:50.44 9:24
160 Janna Morales Fr Chula Vista 26:26.68 9:37
161 Mabel Song Fr Canyon Crest 26:43.37 9:43
162 Karicia Clark Fr Chula Vista 27:03.76 9:50
163 Rosemary Barrack Fr Steele Canyon 27:54.36 10:09
164 Yasmine Gonzalez Fr Chula Vista 29:32.87 10:45
165 Valerie Imperial Fr Chula Vista 29:57.82 10:54
166 Munich Villanueva Fr Bonita Vista 30:01.44 10:55
167 Fatima Rodriguez Fr Chula Vista 34:38.04 12:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poway
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
92:01
18:24
6:42
80 Katie Downs
Fr
16:54
6:09
2
Sarah Chittle
Fr
18:03
6:34
10
Eva Rethmeie
Fr
18:41
6:48
16
Erika Corral
Fr
19:09
6:58
25
Arielle Johnson
Fr
19:14
7:00
27
Lyndsey Umsted
Fr
19:27
7:04
33
Jenny Byrnes
Fr
20:31
7:28
56
2 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 2:14
93:51
18:46
6:50
110 Carly Schuerge
Fr
17:10
6:14
4
Skyler Libby
Fr
18:48
6:50
17
Grace Bentley
Fr
19:14
6:59
26
Ariel Goalden
Fr
19:16
7:00
31
Sarah Park
Fr
19:24
7:03
32
Madison Judd
Fr
19:40
7:09
37
Make Cotter
Fr
19:45
7:11
39
3 Eastlake
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 3:26
92:33
18:31
6:44
114 Patricia Miessner
Fr
16:21
5:57
1
Pia Davila
Fr
17:37
6:24
7
Hanna Gonzalez
Fr
19:15
7:00
30
Alexia Santos
Fr
19:34
7:07
36
Nathalie Garcia
Fr
19:46
7:11
40
Mackenzi Surrey
Fr
20:05
7:18
49




4 San Juan Hills
8-6-2-3-4
Gap: 1:41
94:24
18:53
6:52
117 Makenzie Moncrief
Fr
18:07
6:35
11
Corinne Hunnicut
Fr
18:21
6:40
13
Emily Thrall
Fr
18:27
6:43
14
Gracie Hammond
Fr
19:41
7:10
38
Lily Kloepfer
Fr
19:47
7:12
41
Jaden Gorman
Fr
19:53
7:14
43
Skyler Vargas
Fr
20:05
7:18
48
5 Tesoro
3-5-6-6-5
Gap: 3:10
95:26
19:05
6:56
149 Clara Meade
Fr
16:55
6:09
3
Amanda Quinn
Fr
18:53
6:52
19
Brooke Howard
Fr
19:32
7:06
35
Valentin Hernande
Fr
20:02
7:17
45
Melanie Garcia
Fr
20:04
7:18
47
Marin Bowe
Fr
21:24
7:47
67
Brooke Wehrli
Fr
21:51
7:57
72
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
6 Steele Canyon
5-2-5-5-6
Gap: 3:49
95:41
19:08
6:58
162 Makenzie Wray
Fr
17:16
6:17
5
Trinity Birdwell
Fr
17:27
6:21
6
Riley Goodwin
Fr
19:51
7:13
42
Giana Pizzo
Fr
20:03
7:17
46
Andrea Esparza
Fr
21:05
7:40
63
Amber Carreno
Fr
21:51
7:57
73
Mckenna Merten
Fr
22:43
8:16
80
7 Trabuco Hills
11-10-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
97:28
19:30
7:05
164 Olivia Moscoso
Fr
18:53
6:52
18
Bailey Watts
Fr
18:54
6:52
20
Julia Geronimo
Fr
19:09
6:58
23
Macy Hung
Fr
20:16
7:22
51
Haillie Pham
Fr
20:16
7:22
52
Emily Collins
Fr
20:22
7:24
54




8 Foothill
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:42
98:21
19:40
7:09
191 Erica Schulz
Fr
17:50
6:29
9
Kylee Reyes
Fr
19:09
6:58
24
Emma Doty
Fr
19:31
7:06
34
Amelia Norman
Fr
20:19
7:23
53
Jana Downing
Fr
21:32
7:50
71








9 Adolfo Camarillo
6-8-9-9-9
Gap: 5:36
103:05
20:37
7:30
243 Sierra Klemann
Fr
17:48
6:28
8
Izabella Gonzalez
Fr
19:15
7:00
28
Kendra Huston
Fr
19:57
7:15
44
Catherin Wolfe
Fr
22:42
8:15
79
Audrey Knight
Fr
23:24
8:31
84
Olivia Vidaurri
Fr
25:02
9:06
92




10 Dana Hills
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 5:09
103:38
20:44
7:32
249 Grace Andriet
Fr
18:35
6:45
15
Victoria Euyoque
Fr
19:05
6:56
22
Sofia Montgome
Fr
21:01
7:39
61
Olivia Wettenge
Fr
21:12
7:43
65
Amanda Degeorge
Fr
23:44
8:38
86








11 Scripps Ranch
13-13-13-11-11
Gap: 2:48
104:16
20:51
7:35
287 Rachel Barnhill
Fr
19:15
7:00
29
Julia Kiersnow
Fr
20:36
7:29
58
Emma Jackowsk
Fr
21:00
7:38
60
Kyla Yu-swans
Fr
21:23
7:47
66
Kayla Swift
Fr
22:03
8:01
74
Malea Vanzante
Fr
22:50
8:18
81
Elyssa Pampo
Fr
24:42
8:59
90
12 Olympian
9-11-11-12-12
Gap: 5:32
107:12
21:26
7:48
305 Aylette Cisneros
Fr
18:20
6:40
12
Kaley Lopez
Fr
20:23
7:25
55
Rosanna Javier
Fr
21:29
7:49
69
Virginia Javier
Fr
23:08
8:25
82
Alyssa Salazar
Fr
23:52
8:41
87
Thandiwe Smith
Fr
25:43
9:21
93




13 Rancho Bernardo
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 5:14
107:34
21:31
7:49
311 Victoria Dinov
Fr
19:01
6:55
21
Sophie Gonzales
Fr
20:39
7:31
59
Eve Helbock
Fr
21:09
7:41
64
Elyssa Abbott
Fr
22:30
8:11
78
Natilia Quinn
Fr
24:15
8:49
89








14 Canyon Crest
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:44
109:40
21:56
7:59
346 Mira Sur
Fr
20:10
7:20
50
Annabell Ingrassi
Fr
21:04
7:40
62
Allison Shao
Fr
21:25
7:47
68
Renee Skaggs
Fr
22:09
8:03
75
Hayley Koumjian
Fr
24:53
9:03
91
Mabel Song
Fr
26:43
9:43
95




15 Cibola
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:08
111:47
22:21
8:08
378 Teresa Graves
Fr
20:31
7:28
57
Zaily Lochridg
Fr
22:12
8:04
76
Milagros Acosta
Fr
22:13
8:05
77
Kenia Zepeda
Fr
23:12
8:26
83
Jessalyn Figueroa
Fr
23:39
8:36
85
Sophia Ruiz
Fr
23:57
8:43
88




16 Chula Vista
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 8:27
134:32
26:54
9:47
455 Ashante Gatlin
Fr
21:31
7:49
70
Janna Morales
Fr
26:27
9:37
94
Karicia Clark
Fr
27:04
9:50
96
Yasmine Gonzalez
Fr
29:33
10:45
97
Valerie Imperial
Fr
29:58
10:54
98
Fatima Rodrigue
Fr
34:38
12:36
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
101:30
20:18
7:23
32 Jaden Gorman
Fr
19:53
7:14
4
Skyler Vargas
Fr
20:05
7:18
5
Margaret Perry
Fr
20:09
7:20
6
Eden Nedelyko
Fr
20:28
7:27
7
Avery Woolbert
Fr
20:54
7:36
10
Whitney Johnson
Fr
21:36
7:51
16
Lucy Hodge
Fr
21:56
7:59
20
2 Aliso Niguel
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:18
101:55
20:23
7:25
37 Madison Judd
Fr
19:40
7:09
2
Make Cotter
Fr
19:45
7:11
3
Skylar Machniko
Fr
20:35
7:29
9
Daniella Orrante
Fr
20:57
7:37
11
Ellie Armstron
Fr
20:58
7:38
12
Julianna Vera
Fr
21:14
7:43
13
Hannah Smith
Fr
21:21
7:46
14
3 Poway
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:52
106:04
21:13
7:43
69 Lyndsey Umsted
Fr
19:27
7:04
1
Jenny Byrnes
Fr
20:31
7:28
8
Rachel Birnkfan
Fr
21:38
7:52
17
Isabella Rosenste
Fr
22:09
8:03
21
Ashley Borra
Fr
22:19
8:07
22
Madison Wilke
Fr
22:54
8:20
27
Madalynn Smith
Fr
23:13
8:27
29
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
111:09
22:14
8:05
106 Marin Bowe
Fr
21:24
7:47
15
Brooke Wehrli
Fr
21:51
7:57
18
Georgia Laskey
Fr
22:24
8:09
23
Jenean Diaz
Fr
22:37
8:13
24
Kaitlyn Shea
Fr
22:52
8:19
26
Taylor Rubin
Fr
23:23
8:30
30
Jemma Lawrence
Fr
23:35
8:34
32
5 Steele Canyon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:21
116:28
23:18
8:28
136 Amber Carreno
Fr
21:51
7:57
19
Mckenna Merten
Fr
22:43
8:16
25
Ariyana Hearn
Fr
23:12
8:26
28
Isabella Franco
Fr
23:30
8:33
31
Jacqueli Rodrigue
Fr
25:12
9:10
33
Rosemary Barrack
Fr
27:54
10:09
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.