Bella Vista Results from the Run on the Green at Woodland HS on 8/28/15

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa So JV 15:22 7:41 2 46/55 24/27 35/38 1/1 14:01 You ROCK! (DSR)
Alex Puentes Sr V 10:32 5:16 2 5/41 5/11 5/38 1/4 11:05
(0:33,5.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Andrew Payne Fr JV 13:51 6:56 2 38/55 22/27 33/38 1/1 13:58
(0:07,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Andrew Shade Sr JV 12:54 6:27 2 23/55 18/27 29/38 1/2 14:34
(1:40,11.4)
14:34
(1:40,11.4)
12:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Benjamin Blankenburg So V 10:47 5:24 2 9/41 9/11 9/38 1/2 11:14
(0:27,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Benjamin Sharer Jr JV 11:25 5:43 2 7/55 6/27 17/38 1/2 11:27
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brendon Henkel Sr V 10:18 5:09 2 2/41 2/11 2/38 1/5 10:48
(0:30,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bret Henkel So V 10:20 5:10 2 3/41 3/11 3/38 1/5 10:40
(0:20,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cameron Holland Jr JV 11:19 5:40 2 4/55 3/27 14/38 1/4 12:03
(0:44,6.1)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Casey Zundel So JV 16:53 8:27 2 51/55 27/27 38/38 1/1 13:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Chad Mowers Jr JV 11:47 5:54 2 10/55 9/27 20/38 1/2 11:39 You ROCK! (DSR)
Chris Hatch So JV 11:38 5:49 2 9/55 8/27 19/38 1/2 12:11
(0:33,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dade Weaver So JV 13:17 6:39 2 33/55 21/27 32/38 1/1 14:25
(1:08,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Damian King Fr JV 11:02 5:31 2 1/55 1/27 12/38 1/5 12:11
(1:09,9.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
David Gonzalez Jr V 10:43 5:22 2 8/41 8/11 8/38 1/2 11:07
(0:24,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dayton Miers Jr JV 11:32 5:46 2 8/55 7/27 18/38 1/2 11:48
(0:16,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eugene Kim Jr V 10:39 5:20 2 6/41 6/11 6/38 1/3 11:06
(0:27,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Garrett Salyer Sr JV 12:47 6:24 2 22/55 17/27 28/38 1/2 12:21 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hayden Low So V 10:58 5:29 2 13/41 11/11 11/38 1/2 11:08
(0:10,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
James Brennan Fr JV 16:17 8:09 2 48/55 26/27 37/38 1/1 17:02
(0:45,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jason Kuphaldt Jr JV 12:38 6:19 2 19/55 15/27 26/38 1/2 12:21 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jaxon Clausen Jr V 10:08 5:04 2 1/41 1/11 1/38 1/5 10:45
(0:37,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jeff Cho Sr JV 12:24 6:12 2 15/55 12/27 23/38 1/2 11:59 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jesse Smith Sr V 10:22 5:11 2 4/41 4/11 4/38 1/4 10:50
(0:28,4.3)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Jordan Vicze So JV 16:06 8:03 2 47/55 25/27 36/38 1/1 16:05
Joseph Lowenstein So JV 11:20 5:40 2 5/55 4/27 15/38 1/3 11:27
(0:07,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Joshua Ford Fr JV 13:04 6:32 2 28/55 19/27 30/38 1/1 13:44
(0:40,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Justin Lack So V 10:49 5:25 2 11/41 10/11 10/38 1/2 10:53
(0:04,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kevin Gonzalez Jr V 10:41 5:21 2 7/41 7/11 7/38 1/3 10:53
(0:12,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Matthew Greisen Sr JV 12:22 6:11 2 12/55 11/27 22/38 1/2
Michael Warner Fr JV 15:06 7:33 2 45/55 23/27 34/38 1/1 15:52
(0:46,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathaniel Slaughter Jr JV 12:27 6:14 2 16/55 13/27 24/38 1/2 12:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
Spencer Cochran Fr JV 11:09 5:35 2 3/55 2/27 13/38 1/5 11:48
(0:39,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas Roussel Jr JV 12:40 6:20 2 20/55 16/27 27/38 1/2 12:47
(0:07,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tristan King Fr JV 12:11 6:06 2 11/55 10/27 21/38 1/2 11:54
Tyler McCown Sr JV 11:24 5:42 2 6/55 5/27 16/38 1/3 12:33
(1:09,9.2)
12:33
(1:09,9.2)
11:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Vincent LaFe Jr JV 12:35 6:18 2 18/55 14/27 25/38 1/2 12:44
(0:09,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zachary Conwell Fr JV 13:06 6:33 2 29/55 20/27 31/38 1/1 14:23
(1:17,8.9)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 51:40
0:24
2 5:10 5:04 5:16 15 5:10 53:07
(1:27,2.7)
53:07
(1:27,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jaxon Clausen (1), Brendon Henkel (2), Bret Henkel (3), Jesse Smith (4), Alex Puentes (5)
V 2nd 5 1/2 53:39
0:10
2 5:22 5:20 5:25 15 5:22 63:48
(10:09,15.9)
56:45
(3:06,5.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Eugene Kim (1), Kevin Gonzalez (2), David Gonzalez (3), Benjamin Blankenburg (4), Justin Lack (5)
JV 1st 5 1/3 56:14
0:22
2 5:37 5:31 5:42 19 5:37 Damian King (1), Spencer Cochran (3), Cameron Holland (4), Joseph Lowenstein (5), Tyler McCown (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 58:33
0:46
2 5:51 5:43 6:06 15 5:51 Benjamin Sharer (1), Dayton Miers (2), Chris Hatch (3), Chad Mowers (4), Tristan King (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 62:26
0:16
2 6:15 6:11 6:19 15 6:15 Matthew Greisen (1), Jeff Cho (2), Nathaniel Slaughter (3), Vincent LaFe (4), Jason Kuphaldt (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 64:31
0:26
2 6:27 6:20 6:33 15 6:27 Thomas Roussel (1), Garrett Salyer (2), Andrew Shade (3), Joshua Ford (4), Zachary Conwell (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 73:42
2:49
2 7:22 6:39 8:03 15 7:22 Dade Weaver (1), Andrew Payne (2), Michael Warner (3), Adrien Bourassa (4), Jordan Vicze (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaxon Clausen Jr Bella Vista 10:08 5:04 1/11 1/38 1/5
2 Brendon Henkel Sr Bella Vista 10:18 5:09 2/11 2/38 1/5
3 Bret Henkel So Bella Vista 10:20 5:10 3/11 3/38 1/5
4 Jesse Smith Sr Bella Vista 10:22 5:11 4/11 4/38 1/4
5 Alex Puentes Sr Bella Vista 10:32 5:16 5/11 5/38 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Eugene Kim Jr Bella Vista 10:39 5:20 6/11 6/38 1/3
7 Kevin Gonzalez Jr Bella Vista 10:41 5:21 7/11 7/38 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 David Gonzalez Jr Bella Vista 10:43 5:22 8/11 8/38 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Benjamin Blankenburg So Bella Vista 10:47 5:24 9/11 9/38 1/2
10 Brevin Hensley Jr Dixon 10:48 5:24
11 Justin Lack So Bella Vista 10:49 5:25 10/11 10/38 1/2
12 Mateo Ramirez Jr Inderkum 10:57 5:29
13 Hayden Low So Bella Vista 10:58 5:29 11/11 11/38 1/2
14 Carlos Ascencio Fr Dixon 11:04 5:32
15 Dennis Pesce Jr Dixon 11:12 5:36
16 Angel Figueroa Jr Dixon 11:17 5:39
17 Gustavo Perez Jr. So Woodland 11:18 5:39
18 Remy Leutenegger Jr Dixon 11:25 5:43
19 Cameron Kemper Fr Dixon 11:26 5:43
20 Andrew Cortez Sr Inderkum 11:35 5:48
21 Max Trujillo So Dixon 11:35 5:48
22 Tyler Thomson Jr Dixon 11:38 5:49
23 Blake Silvey Jr Inderkum 11:43 5:52
24 Nicholas Sanchez So Inderkum 11:59 6:00
25 Elias Gutierrez So Dixon 12:06 6:03
26 Brandon Solorio Sr Pioneer 12:06 6:03
27 Christopher Clavelli So Woodland 12:15 6:08
28 Ethan Buford Fr Dixon 12:15 6:08
29 Nicayo Ramos Sr Inderkum 12:18 6:09
30 Martin Calzada Sr Woodland 12:18 6:09
31 Keegan Divine Jr Dixon 12:21 6:11
32 Timothy Vidmar Jr Dixon 12:28 6:14
33 Marco Baldwin So Dixon 12:34 6:17
34 Jakob Meuser Jr Inderkum 12:38 6:19
35 Frankie Grijalva Pioneer 12:40 6:20
36 Jack Ibbetson Woodland 12:41 6:21
37 Santiago Veneracion So Dixon 12:42 6:21
38 James Gonzales Pioneer 12:47 6:24
39 Alex Cabras Sr Inderkum 12:48 6:24
40 Wyatt Cooper Jr Woodland 12:49 6:25
41 Ryan Chavez So Dixon 14:21 7:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
51:40
10:20
5:10
15 Jaxon Clausen
Jr
10:08
5:04
1
Brendon Henkel
Sr
10:18
5:09
2
Bret Henkel
So
10:20
5:10
3
Jesse Smith
Sr
10:22
5:11
4
Alex Puentes
Sr
10:32
5:16
5
Eugene Kim
Jr
10:39
5:20
6
Kevin Gonzalez
Jr
10:41
5:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
55:46
11:09
5:35
55 Brevin Hensley
Jr
10:48
5:24
8
Carlos Ascencio
Fr
11:04
5:32
10
Dennis Pesce
Jr
11:12
5:36
11
Angel Figueroa
Jr
11:17
5:39
12
Remy Leutenegger
Jr
11:25
5:43
14
Cameron Kemper
Fr
11:26
5:43
15
Max Trujillo
So
11:35
5:48
17
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
58:32
11:42
5:51
83 Mateo Ramirez
Jr
10:57
5:29
9
Andrew Cortez
Sr
11:35
5:48
16
Blake Silvey
Jr
11:43
5:52
18
Nicholas Sanchez
So
11:59
6:00
19
Nicayo Ramos
Sr
12:18
6:09
21
Jakob Meuser
Jr
12:38
6:19
23
Alex Cabras
Sr
12:48
6:24
25
4 Woodland
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
61:21
12:16
6:08
105 Gustavo Perez Jr.
So
11:18
5:39
13
Christopher Clavelli
So
12:15
6:08
20
Martin Calzada
Sr
12:18
6:09
22
Jack Ibbetson
-
12:41
6:21
24
Wyatt Cooper
Jr
12:49
6:25
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
53:39
10:44
5:22
15 Eugene Kim
Jr
10:39
5:20
1
Kevin Gonzalez
Jr
10:41
5:21
2
David Gonzalez
Jr
10:43
5:22
3
Benjamin Blankenburg
So
10:47
5:24
4
Justin Lack
So
10:49
5:25
5
Hayden Low
So
10:58
5:29
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
59:00
11:48
5:54
45 Cameron Kemper
Fr
11:26
5:43
7
Max Trujillo
So
11:35
5:48
8
Tyler Thomson
Jr
11:38
5:49
9
Elias Gutierrez
So
12:06
6:03
10
Ethan Buford
Fr
12:15
6:08
11
Keegan Divine
Jr
12:21
6:11
12
Timothy Vidmar
Jr
12:28
6:14
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Damian King Fr Bella Vista 11:02 5:31 1/27 12/38 1/5
2 Xander Reimers Fr Inderkum 11:07 5:34
3 Spencer Cochran Fr Bella Vista 11:09 5:35 2/27 13/38 1/5
4 Cameron Holland Jr Bella Vista 11:19 5:40 3/27 14/38 1/4
5 Joseph Lowenstein So Bella Vista 11:20 5:40 4/27 15/38 1/3
6 Tyler McCown Sr Bella Vista 11:24 5:42 5/27 16/38 1/3 12:33
(1:09)
12:33
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Benjamin Sharer Jr Bella Vista 11:25 5:43 6/27 17/38 1/2
8 Dayton Miers Jr Bella Vista 11:32 5:46 7/27 18/38 1/2
9 Chris Hatch So Bella Vista 11:38 5:49 8/27 19/38 1/2
10 Chad Mowers Jr Bella Vista 11:47 5:54 9/27 20/38 1/2
11 Tristan King Fr Bella Vista 12:11 6:06 10/27 21/38 1/2
12 Matthew Greisen Sr Bella Vista 12:22 6:11 11/27 22/38 1/2
13 Michael Charbonneau Jr Inderkum 12:22 6:11
14 Sandeep Kaliria Sr Inderkum 12:23 6:12
15 Jeff Cho Sr Bella Vista 12:24 6:12 12/27 23/38 1/2
16 Nathaniel Slaughter Jr Bella Vista 12:27 6:14 13/27 24/38 1/2
17 Aidan Fisk So Inderkum 12:27 6:14
18 Vincent LaFe Jr Bella Vista 12:35 6:18 14/27 25/38 1/2
19 Jason Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 12:38 6:19 15/27 26/38 1/2
20 Thomas Roussel Jr Bella Vista 12:40 6:20 16/27 27/38 1/2
21 Daniel Vargas Sr Inderkum 12:45 6:23
22 Garrett Salyer Sr Bella Vista 12:47 6:24 17/27 28/38 1/2
23 Andrew Shade Sr Bella Vista 12:54 6:27 18/27 29/38 1/2 14:34
(1:40)
14:34
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Adrian Rosales Fr Inderkum 12:59 6:30
25 Zack Mason Fr Inderkum 13:00 6:30
26 Jacob Sullivan Fr Dixon 13:00 6:30
27 William Caskey Sr Woodland 13:01 6:31
28 Joshua Ford Fr Bella Vista 13:04 6:32 19/27 30/38 1/1
29 Zachary Conwell Fr Bella Vista 13:06 6:33 20/27 31/38 1/1
30 Zach Atlee Woodland 13:12 6:36
31 Avery Brannan So Pioneer 13:15 6:38
32 Gianni Modena So Inderkum 13:17 6:39
33 Dade Weaver So Bella Vista 13:17 6:39 21/27 32/38 1/1
34 Brandon Lopez Fr Inderkum 13:26 6:43
35 Kritzio Cobian So Woodland 13:32 6:46
36 Brandon Van Vliet Sr Inderkum 13:43 6:52
37 Antonio Modena Fr Inderkum 13:48 6:54
38 Andrew Payne Fr Bella Vista 13:51 6:56 22/27 33/38 1/1
39 Nathaniel Doane Fr Dixon 13:56 6:58
40 Trevor Bell Fr Dixon 14:00 7:00
41 Michael Playford Fr Dixon 14:14 7:07
42 Josh Soares Fr Dixon 14:25 7:13
43 Harsahib Bains Jr Inderkum 14:58 7:29
44 Sidki Ba Fr Inderkum 15:02 7:31
45 Michael Warner Fr Bella Vista 15:06 7:33 23/27 34/38 1/1
46 Adrien Bourassa So Bella Vista 15:22 7:41 24/27 35/38 1/1
47 Jordan Vicze So Bella Vista 16:06 8:03 25/27 36/38 1/1
48 James Brennan Fr Bella Vista 16:17 8:09 26/27 37/38 1/1
49 Kevin Erpelding Jr Inderkum 16:17 8:09
50 Sanjanpret Malhi Sr Inderkum 16:50 8:25
51 Casey Zundel So Bella Vista 16:53 8:27 27/27 38/38 1/1
52 Dylan Greiner So Inderkum 17:36 8:48
53 Gurnoor Singh Jr Inderkum 17:41 8:51
54 Blake Anderson Jr Inderkum 17:58 8:59
55 Christian Preciado Pioneer 19:34 9:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
56:14
11:15
5:37
19 Damian King
Fr
11:02
5:31
1
Spencer Cochran
Fr
11:09
5:35
3
Cameron Holland
Jr
11:19
5:40
4
Joseph Lowenstein
So
11:20
5:40
5
Tyler McCown
Sr
11:24
5:42
6
Benjamin Sharer
Jr
11:25
5:43
7
Dayton Miers
Jr
11:32
5:46
8
2 Inderkum
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
61:04
12:13
6:06
44 Xander Reimers
Fr
11:07
5:34
2
Michael Charbonneau
Jr
12:22
6:11
9
Sandeep Kaliria
Sr
12:23
6:12
10
Aidan Fisk
So
12:27
6:14
11
Daniel Vargas
Sr
12:45
6:23
12
Adrian Rosales
Fr
12:59
6:30
13
Zack Mason
Fr
13:00
6:30
14
3 Dixon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
69:35
13:55
6:58
85 Jacob Sullivan
Fr
13:00
6:30
15
Nathaniel Doane
Fr
13:56
6:58
16
Trevor Bell
Fr
14:00
7:00
17
Michael Playford
Fr
14:14
7:07
18
Josh Soares
Fr
14:25
7:13
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
58:33
11:43
5:51
15 Benjamin Sharer
Jr
11:25
5:43
1
Dayton Miers
Jr
11:32
5:46
2
Chris Hatch
So
11:38
5:49
3
Chad Mowers
Jr
11:47
5:54
4
Tristan King
Fr
12:11
6:06
5
Matthew Greisen
Sr
12:22
6:11
6
Jeff Cho
Sr
12:24
6:12
7
2 Inderkum
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
66:25
13:17
6:39
50 Adrian Rosales
Fr
12:59
6:30
8
Zack Mason
Fr
13:00
6:30
9
Gianni Modena
So
13:17
6:39
10
Brandon Lopez
Fr
13:26
6:43
11
Brandon Van Vliet
Sr
13:43
6:52
12
Antonio Modena
Fr
13:48
6:54
13
Harsahib Bains
Jr
14:58
7:29
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
62:26
12:29
6:15
15 Matthew Greisen
Sr
12:22
6:11
1
Jeff Cho
Sr
12:24
6:12
2
Nathaniel Slaughter
Jr
12:27
6:14
3
Vincent LaFe
Jr
12:35
6:18
4
Jason Kuphaldt
Jr
12:38
6:19
5
Thomas Roussel
Jr
12:40
6:20
6
Garrett Salyer
Sr
12:47
6:24
7
2 Inderkum
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:02
76:55
15:23
7:42
50 Antonio Modena
Fr
13:48
6:54
8
Harsahib Bains
Jr
14:58
7:29
9
Sidki Ba
Fr
15:02
7:31
10
Kevin Erpelding
Jr
16:17
8:09
11
Sanjanpret Malhi
Sr
16:50
8:25
12
Dylan Greiner
So
17:36
8:48
13
Gurnoor Singh
Jr
17:41
8:51
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
64:31
12:54
6:27
15 Thomas Roussel
Jr
12:40
6:20
1
Garrett Salyer
Sr
12:47
6:24
2
Andrew Shade
Sr
12:54
6:27
3
Joshua Ford
Fr
13:04
6:32
4
Zachary Conwell
Fr
13:06
6:33
5
Dade Weaver
So
13:17
6:39
6
Andrew Payne
Fr
13:51
6:56
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:49
73:42
14:44
7:22
15 Dade Weaver
So
13:17
6:39
1
Andrew Payne
Fr
13:51
6:56
2
Michael Warner
Fr
15:06
7:33
3
Adrien Bourassa
So
15:22
7:41
4
Jordan Vicze
So
16:06
8:03
5
James Brennan
Fr
16:17
8:09
6
Casey Zundel
So
16:53
8:27
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.