Maria Carrillo Results from the Shollenberger Interlock at Shollenberger Park on 9/23/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Able, Thomas Jr V 19:37.7 6:33 3 42/120 23/44 23/44 1/2 20:03
(0:25,2.1)
20:03
(0:25,2.1)
20:03
(0:25,2.1)
20:03
(0:25,2.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Altenberg, Matthew So V 18:48.2 6:16 3 31/120 17/44 17/44 1/2
Begert-Hellings, Matt Jr V 22:38.9 7:33 3 94/120 38/44 38/44 1/1 20:38 20:38 19:49 19:49
Brady, Ethan Fr V 22:41.9 7:34 3 96/120 39/44 39/44 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Brede, Peter So V 17:46 5:55 3 17/120 9/44 9/44 1/4 17:44
Cabrera, Josue Jr V 19:58.7 6:40 3 50/120 25/44 25/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Chen, Jeffrey Jr V 16:56.9 5:39 3 9/120 4/44 4/44 2/6 17:48
(0:51,4.8)
17:48
(0:51,4.8)
17:48
(0:51,4.8)
17:02
(0:05,0.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Civello, Blake Jr V 16:46.1 5:35 3 6/120 2/44 2/44 2/7 16:53
(0:07,0.7)
16:53
(0:07,0.7)
16:53
(0:07,0.7)
16:36 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Cortina, Lukas Fr V 18:41.3 6:14 3 30/120 16/44 16/44 1/2
Cunningham, Spencer Fr V 21:30.3 7:10 3 75/120 34/44 34/44 1/2
Desjardins, Eric Fr V 20:01.2 6:40 3 52/120 26/44 26/44 1/2
Dhiman, Jai So V 20:58.9 7:00 3 70/120 31/44 31/44 1/2 20:02 20:02 20:02 20:02
Dhiman, Shrey So V 22:18.5 7:26 3 90/120 37/44 37/44 1/1
Espinoza, Renzo Sr V 23:17.1 7:46 3 100/120 40/44 40/44 1/1
Fernandez, Cameron So V 25:38.8 8:33 3 109/120 43/44 43/44 1/1
Flores, Jovany So V 22:14.4 7:25 3 89/120 36/44 36/44 1/2
Frankl, Harrison Fr V 19:12.5 6:24 3 36/120 19/44 19/44 1/2
Gullixson, Christopher Jr V 19:08.8 6:23 3 35/120 18/44 18/44 1/2 19:27
(0:18,1.6)
19:27
(0:18,1.6)
19:27
(0:18,1.6)
19:27
(0:18,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hauptman, Jack Jr V 23:48.6 7:56 3 103/120 41/44 41/44 1/1 19:28 19:28 19:28 19:28
Herbstman, Jacob So V 19:18.2 6:26 3 37/120 20/44 20/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Ingram, Taylor So V 18:08.5 6:03 3 21/120 13/44 13/44 1/3 19:36
(1:28,7.4)
19:36
(1:28,7.4)
19:36
(1:28,7.4)
19:36
(1:28,7.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jepson, Garrett Fr V 19:33.8 6:31 3 41/120 22/44 22/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Kasper, Andy Fr V 20:45.9 6:55 3 66/120 30/44 30/44 1/2
Keefer, Marco So V 20:03.9 6:41 3 54/120 27/44 27/44 1/2 20:40
(0:36,2.9)
20:40
(0:36,2.9)
20:40
(0:36,2.9)
20:40
(0:36,2.9)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lacy, Skyler Sr V 27:02.6 9:01 3 114/120 44/44 44/44 1/1 22:41 22:41 19:28 19:28
Leavitt, Andrew Jr V 19:53.3 6:38 3 49/120 24/44 24/44 1/2 20:06
(0:13,1.1)
20:06
(0:13,1.1)
20:06
(0:13,1.1)
20:06
(0:13,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lindemann, Zach So V 17:47.1 5:56 3 19/120 11/44 11/44 1/4 18:01
(0:14,1.3)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Longhetto, Nicolo Jr V 17:46.4 5:55 3 18/120 10/44 10/44 1/4 17:49
(0:03,0.2)
17:49
(0:03,0.2)
17:49
(0:03,0.2)
17:49
(0:03,0.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Marin, Jeffrey Sr V 16:41.2 5:34 3 1/120 1/44 1/44 1/7 17:16
(0:35,3.4)
17:16
(0:35,3.4)
17:16
(0:35,3.4)
16:29 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mendoza, Luis Jr V 17:22.2 5:47 3 13/120 7/44 7/44 1/5 18:26
(1:04,5.8)
18:26
(1:04,5.8)
18:26
(1:04,5.8)
17:03 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Moore, Cooper Jr V 17:03.6 5:41 3 10/120 5/44 5/44 2/5 17:19
(0:15,1.5)
17:19
(0:15,1.5)
17:19
(0:15,1.5)
17:15
(0:11,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nguyen, Trenton So V 21:01.8 7:01 3 73/120 33/44 33/44 1/2 20:00 20:00 20:00 20:00
Omiple, Bernard Fr V 20:24.7 6:48 3 61/120 28/44 28/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
Padilla, Brian Sr V 17:21.2 5:47 3 12/120 6/44 6/44 2/5 18:34
(1:13,6.5)
18:34
(1:13,6.5)
18:34
(1:13,6.5)
17:15 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Randles, Keegan Jr V 21:01.3 7:00 3 72/120 32/44 32/44 1/2 22:31
(1:30,6.6)
22:31
(1:30,6.6)
22:31
(1:30,6.6)
22:31
(1:30,6.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Schneider, Rowan Sr V 18:31.7 6:11 3 26/120 14/44 14/44 1/3 18:28 18:28 18:28 18:28 Way to GO! (SBP)
Schoenbach, Gabe Sr V 17:34.9 5:52 3 15/120 8/44 8/44 1/4 17:26 17:26 17:26 16:30
Schram, Aidan Jr V 18:05.8 6:02 3 20/120 12/44 12/44 1/4 18:18
(0:12,1.1)
18:18
(0:12,1.1)
18:18
(0:12,1.1)
17:50 Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Schrivjer, Morgan Sr V 19:26.3 6:29 3 39/120 21/44 21/44 1/2 18:21 18:21 18:21
Smith, Cameron So V 20:36.7 6:52 3 63/120 29/44 29/44 1/2
Stratton, Blake So V 18:34.8 6:12 3 27/120 15/44 15/44 1/3 19:51
(1:16,6.4)
19:51
(1:16,6.4)
19:51
(1:16,6.4)
19:51
(1:16,6.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Welch, Turner Fr V 24:40.3 8:13 3 105/120 42/44 42/44 1/1
Wright, Jacob So V 16:52.6 5:38 3 8/120 3/44 3/44 2/6 16:40 16:40 16:40 16:30 Way to GO! (DSR)
Yarbrorgh, Travis Fr V 22:13.9 7:25 3 88/120 35/44 35/44 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 84:20
0:22
3 5:37 5:34 5:41 34 5:35 83:58 83:58 83:58 Jeffrey Marin (1), Blake Civello (6), Jacob Wright (8), Jeffrey Chen (9), Cooper Moore (10)
V 2nd 5 1/4 87:51
0:25
3 5:51 5:47 5:55 23 5:51 86:29 86:29 86:29 Brian Padilla (2), Luis Mendoza (3), Gabe Schoenbach (5), Peter Brede (6), Nicolo Longhetto (7)
V 3rd 5 1/3 91:08
0:48
3 6:05 5:56 6:12 15 6:05 90:03 90:03 90:03 Zach Lindemann (1), Aidan Schram (2), Taylor Ingram (3), Rowan Schneider (4), Blake Stratton (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 95:09
0:37
3 6:21 6:14 6:26 15 6:21 94:46 94:46 94:46 Lukas Cortina (1), Matthew Altenberg (2), Christopher Gullixson (3), Harrison Frankl (4), Jacob Herbstman (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 98:30
0:32
3 6:34 6:29 6:40 15 6:34 99:16
(0:46,0.8)
99:16
(0:46,0.8)
99:16
(0:46,0.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Morgan Schrivjer (1), Garrett Jepson (2), Thomas Able (3), Andrew Leavitt (4), Josue Cabrera (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 101:52
0:45
3 6:47 6:40 6:55 15 6:47 101:01 101:01 101:01 Eric Desjardins (1), Marco Keefer (2), Bernard Omiple (3), Cameron Smith (4), Andy Kasper (5)
V 7th 5 1/2 106:46
1:15
3 7:07 7:00 7:25 15 7:07 108:43
(1:57,1.8)
108:43
(1:57,1.8)
108:43
(1:57,1.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Jai Dhiman (1), Keegan Randles (2), Trenton Nguyen (3), Spencer Cunningham (4), Travis Yarbrorgh (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 113:11
1:03
3 7:33 7:25 7:46 15 7:33 Jovany Flores (1), Shrey Dhiman (2), Matt Begert-Hellings (3), Ethan Brady (4), Renzo Espinoza (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeffrey Marin Sr Maria Carrillo 16:41.2 5:34 1/44 1/44 1/7 17:16
(0:35)
17:16
(0:35)
17:16
(0:35)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 L. Hay Santa Rosa 16:42.7 5:34
3 T. Alongi Santa Rosa 16:43.4 5:34
4 G. Chandler Santa Rosa 16:43.9 5:35
5 A. Sugarman Santa Rosa 16:44.4 5:35
6 Blake Civello Jr Maria Carrillo 16:46.1 5:35 2/44 2/44 2/7 16:53
(0:07)
16:53
(0:07)
16:53
(0:07)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 J. Quinn Santa Rosa 16:48.8 5:36
8 Jacob Wright So Maria Carrillo 16:52.6 5:38 3/44 3/44 2/6 16:40 16:40 16:40
9 Jeffrey Chen Jr Maria Carrillo 16:56.9 5:39 4/44 4/44 2/6 17:48
(0:51)
17:48
(0:51)
17:48
(0:51)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Cooper Moore Jr Maria Carrillo 17:03.6 5:41 5/44 5/44 2/5 17:19
(0:15)
17:19
(0:15)
17:19
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 R. Mazzanti Santa Rosa 17:17.6 5:46
12 Brian Padilla Sr Maria Carrillo 17:21.2 5:47 6/44 6/44 2/5 18:34
(1:13)
18:34
(1:13)
18:34
(1:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Luis Mendoza Jr Maria Carrillo 17:22.2 5:47 7/44 7/44 1/5 18:26
(1:04)
18:26
(1:04)
18:26
(1:04)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 B. Glascock Santa Rosa 17:32.1 5:51
15 Gabe Schoenbach Sr Maria Carrillo 17:34.9 5:52 8/44 8/44 1/4 17:26 17:26 17:26
16 Engelhorn Rancho Cotate 17:40.9 5:54
17 Peter Brede So Maria Carrillo 17:46 5:55 9/44 9/44 1/4
18 Nicolo Longhetto Jr Maria Carrillo 17:46.4 5:55 10/44 10/44 1/4 17:49
(0:03)
17:49
(0:03)
17:49
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Zach Lindemann So Maria Carrillo 17:47.1 5:56 11/44 11/44 1/4
20 Aidan Schram Jr Maria Carrillo 18:05.8 6:02 12/44 12/44 1/4 18:18
(0:12)
18:18
(0:12)
18:18
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Taylor Ingram So Maria Carrillo 18:08.5 6:03 13/44 13/44 1/3 19:36
(1:28)
19:36
(1:28)
19:36
(1:28)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 S. Garrett Casa Grande 18:10.9 6:04
23 S. Rollins Santa Rosa 18:12.8 6:04
24 R. Shepher Santa Rosa 18:13.4 6:04
25 E. Guzman Santa Rosa 18:22.1 6:07
26 Rowan Schneider Sr Maria Carrillo 18:31.7 6:11 14/44 14/44 1/3 18:28 18:28 18:28 Way to GO! (SBP)
27 Blake Stratton So Maria Carrillo 18:34.8 6:12 15/44 15/44 1/3 19:51
(1:16)
19:51
(1:16)
19:51
(1:16)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
28 J. Chi Santa Rosa 18:38.6 6:13
29 Gutierrez Rancho Cotate 18:40.8 6:14
30 Lukas Cortina Fr Maria Carrillo 18:41.3 6:14 16/44 16/44 1/2
31 Matthew Altenberg So Maria Carrillo 18:48.2 6:16 17/44 17/44 1/2
32 N. Schlueter Casa Grande 18:48.7 6:16
33 L. Gillogy Santa Rosa 18:53.6 6:18
34 Harry Rancho Cotate 18:58.4 6:19
35 Christopher Gullixson Jr Maria Carrillo 19:08.8 6:23 18/44 18/44 1/2 19:27
(0:18)
19:27
(0:18)
19:27
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Harrison Frankl Fr Maria Carrillo 19:12.5 6:24 19/44 19/44 1/2
37 Jacob Herbstman So Maria Carrillo 19:18.2 6:26 20/44 20/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
38 W. Page Santa Rosa 19:18.8 6:26
39 Morgan Schrivjer Sr Maria Carrillo 19:26.3 6:29 21/44 21/44 1/2 18:21 18:21
40 A. Roel Rancho Cotate 19:33.2 6:31
41 Garrett Jepson Fr Maria Carrillo 19:33.8 6:31 22/44 22/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
42 Thomas Able Jr Maria Carrillo 19:37.7 6:33 23/44 23/44 1/2 20:03
(0:25)
20:03
(0:25)
20:03
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Leslie Rancho Cotate 19:38.2 6:33
44 T. Poros Rancho Cotate 19:38.7 6:33
45 A. Lorenzana Santa Rosa 19:39.7 6:33
46 Adams Rancho Cotate 19:42 6:34
47 G. Esponda Casa Grande 19:43.5 6:35
48 M. Beck Casa Grande 19:48.2 6:36
49 Andrew Leavitt Jr Maria Carrillo 19:53.3 6:38 24/44 24/44 1/2 20:06
(0:13)
20:06
(0:13)
20:06
(0:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
50 Josue Cabrera Jr Maria Carrillo 19:58.7 6:40 25/44 25/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
51 J. Mcguire Casa Grande 20:00.3 6:40
52 Eric Desjardins Fr Maria Carrillo 20:01.2 6:40 26/44 26/44 1/2
53 J. Davis Unknown 20:01.5 6:41
54 Marco Keefer So Maria Carrillo 20:03.9 6:41 27/44 27/44 1/2 20:40
(0:36)
20:40
(0:36)
20:40
(0:36)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
55 T. Sipple Santa Rosa 20:04.6 6:42
56 Smith St. Vincent 20:08.6 6:43
57 R. Brady Santa Rosa 20:20 6:47
58 S. Nussdorfer Casa Grande 20:22.7 6:48
59 Vasquez Rancho Cotate 20:22.9 6:48
60 Meier Cardinal Newman 20:24.5 6:48
61 Bernard Omiple Fr Maria Carrillo 20:24.7 6:48 28/44 28/44 1/2 Way to GO! (SBP)
62 M. Contreras Casa Grande 20:28.3 6:49
63 Cameron Smith So Maria Carrillo 20:36.7 6:52 29/44 29/44 1/2
64 Dombrowski St. Vincent 20:43.5 6:55
65 A. Frias Casa Grande 20:45.5 6:55
66 Andy Kasper Fr Maria Carrillo 20:45.9 6:55 30/44 30/44 1/2
67 Kodweis St. Vincent 20:50.3 6:57
68 T.j. Prescott Santa Rosa 20:57.2 6:59
69 S. Schott Santa Rosa 20:58.1 6:59
70 Jai Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 20:58.9 7:00 31/44 31/44 1/2 20:02 20:02 20:02
71 Montes Rancho Cotate 20:59.2 7:00
72 Keegan Randles Jr Maria Carrillo 21:01.3 7:00 32/44 32/44 1/2 22:31
(1:30)
22:31
(1:30)
22:31
(1:30)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Trenton Nguyen So Maria Carrillo 21:01.8 7:01 33/44 33/44 1/2 20:00 20:00 20:00
74 B. Lameiro Santa Rosa 21:22.3 7:07
75 Spencer Cunningham Fr Maria Carrillo 21:30.3 7:10 34/44 34/44 1/2
76 D. Guth Casa Grande 21:34.5 7:12
77 J. Jolliff Santa Rosa 21:37.8 7:13
78 Fraser Rancho Cotate 21:40.8 7:14
79 Bontham Cardinal Newman 21:43.9 7:15
80 Crosby St. Vincent 21:47.4 7:16
81 Carter Rancho Cotate 21:51.2 7:17
82 Demato St. Vincent 21:51.3 7:17
83 T. Frandsen Santa Rosa 21:55 7:18
84 Boyd St. Vincent 22:01.1 7:20
85 Chappell Cardinal Newman 22:03.1 7:21
86 C. Wills Santa Rosa 22:04.7 7:22
87 A. Zhu Casa Grande 22:10.7 7:24
88 Travis Yarbrorgh Fr Maria Carrillo 22:13.9 7:25 35/44 35/44 1/2
89 Jovany Flores So Maria Carrillo 22:14.4 7:25 36/44 36/44 1/2
90 Shrey Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 22:18.5 7:26 37/44 37/44 1/1
91 J. Plack Santa Rosa 22:28.8 7:30
92 Mestuzzi Rancho Cotate 22:29.2 7:30
93 Dumont Cardinal Newman 22:31.3 7:30
94 Matt Begert-Hellings Jr Maria Carrillo 22:38.9 7:33 38/44 38/44 1/1 20:38 20:38 19:49
95 J. Mcmanus Santa Rosa 22:39.8 7:33
96 Ethan Brady Fr Maria Carrillo 22:41.9 7:34 39/44 39/44 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
97 N. Spierings Santa Rosa 22:47.1 7:36
98 C. Brady Santa Rosa 22:47.6 7:36
99 J. Defliesen Santa Rosa 23:16.7 7:46
100 Renzo Espinoza Sr Maria Carrillo 23:17.1 7:46 40/44 40/44 1/1
101 Zschach Rancho Cotate 23:23.4 7:48
102 C. Baker Unknown 23:47.5 7:56
103 Jack Hauptman Jr Maria Carrillo 23:48.6 7:56 41/44 41/44 1/1 19:28 19:28 19:28
104 C. Mcgriff-parso Santa Rosa 24:11.2 8:04
105 Turner Welch Fr Maria Carrillo 24:40.3 8:13 42/44 42/44 1/1
106 X. Olivera-vera Santa Rosa 25:03.5 8:21
107 J. Plott Santa Rosa 25:18.3 8:26
108 P. Duarte Santa Rosa 25:25.2 8:28
109 Cameron Fernandez So Maria Carrillo 25:38.8 8:33 43/44 43/44 1/1
110 Gorman Rancho Cotate 25:39.8 8:33
111 E. Seamans Santa Rosa 25:51.3 8:37
112 R. Bourdage Santa Rosa 26:08.9 8:43
113 R. Fletcher Santa Rosa 26:40.4 8:53
114 Skyler Lacy Sr Maria Carrillo 27:02.6 9:01 44/44 44/44 1/1 22:41 22:41 19:28
115 R. Chavez Casa Grande 27:22.1 9:07
116 Kropelnicki St. Vincent 27:27.7 9:09
117 L. Rogers Casa Grande 27:56.3 9:19
118 I. Rose Santa Rosa 28:07.4 9:22
119 Gregeretti Rancho Cotate 28:15.4 9:25
120 J. Lara Santa Rosa 30:43.7 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Rosa
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
83:43
16:45
5:35
21 L. Hay
-
16:43
5:34
2
T. Alongi
-
16:43
5:34
3
G. Chandler
-
16:44
5:35
4
A. Sugarman
-
16:44
5:35
5
J. Quinn
-
16:49
5:36
7
R. Mazzanti
-
17:18
5:46
11
B. Glascock
-
17:32
5:51
14
2 Maria Carrillo
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
84:20
16:52
5:37
34 Jeffrey Marin
Sr
16:41
5:34
1
Blake Civello
Jr
16:46
5:35
6
Jacob Wright
So
16:53
5:38
8
Jeffrey Chen
Jr
16:57
5:39
9
Cooper Moore
Jr
17:04
5:41
10
Brian Padilla
Sr
17:21
5:47
12
Luis Mendoza
Jr
17:22
5:47
13
3 Rancho Cotate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
94:32
18:54
6:18
92 Engelhorn
-
17:41
5:54
15
Gutierrez
-
18:41
6:14
17
Harry
-
18:58
6:19
19
A. Roel
-
19:33
6:31
20
Leslie
-
19:38
6:33
21
T. Poros
-
19:39
6:33
22
Adams
-
19:42
6:34
23
4 Casa Grande
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
96:32
19:18
6:26
109 S. Garrett
-
18:11
6:04
16
N. Schlueter
-
18:49
6:16
18
G. Esponda
-
19:44
6:35
24
M. Beck
-
19:48
6:36
25
J. Mcguire
-
20:00
6:40
26
S. Nussdorfer
-
20:23
6:48
28
M. Contreras
-
20:28
6:49
29
5 St. Vincent
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
105:21
21:04
7:01
153 Smith
-
20:09
6:43
27
Dombrowski
-
20:44
6:55
30
Kodweis
-
20:50
6:57
31
Crosby
-
21:47
7:16
32
Demato
-
21:51
7:17
33
Boyd
-
22:01
7:20
34
Kropelnicki
-
27:28
9:09
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
87:51
17:34
5:51
23 Brian Padilla
Sr
17:21
5:47
2
Luis Mendoza
Jr
17:22
5:47
3
Gabe Schoenbach
Sr
17:35
5:52
5
Peter Brede
So
17:46
5:55
6
Nicolo Longhetto
Jr
17:46
5:55
7
Zach Lindemann
So
17:47
5:56
8
Aidan Schram
Jr
18:06
6:02
9
2 Santa Rosa
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
89:38
17:56
5:59
38 R. Mazzanti
-
17:18
5:46
1
B. Glascock
-
17:32
5:51
4
S. Rollins
-
18:13
6:04
10
R. Shepher
-
18:13
6:04
11
E. Guzman
-
18:22
6:07
12
J. Chi
-
18:39
6:13
13
L. Gillogy
-
18:54
6:18
14
3 Rancho Cotate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
102:24
20:29
6:50
93 T. Poros
-
19:39
6:33
15
Adams
-
19:42
6:34
16
Vasquez
-
20:23
6:48
18
Montes
-
20:59
7:00
21
Fraser
-
21:41
7:14
23
Carter
-
21:51
7:17
24
Mestuzzi
-
22:29
7:30
26
4 Casa Grande
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:48
105:22
21:04
7:01
103 S. Nussdorfer
-
20:23
6:48
17
M. Contreras
-
20:28
6:49
19
A. Frias
-
20:46
6:55
20
D. Guth
-
21:35
7:12
22
A. Zhu
-
22:11
7:24
25
R. Chavez
-
27:22
9:07
27
L. Rogers
-
27:56
9:19
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
91:08
18:14
6:05
15 Zach Lindemann
So
17:47
5:56
1
Aidan Schram
Jr
18:06
6:02
2
Taylor Ingram
So
18:09
6:03
3
Rowan Schneider
Sr
18:32
6:11
4
Blake Stratton
So
18:35
6:12
5
Lukas Cortina
Fr
18:41
6:14
7
Matthew Altenberg
So
18:48
6:16
8
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
96:35
19:19
6:26
48 J. Chi
-
18:39
6:13
6
L. Gillogy
-
18:54
6:18
9
W. Page
-
19:19
6:26
10
A. Lorenzana
-
19:40
6:33
11
T. Sipple
-
20:05
6:42
12
R. Brady
-
20:20
6:47
13
T.j. Prescott
-
20:57
6:59
14
3 Rancho Cotate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:24
121:39
24:20
8:07
85 Carter
-
21:51
7:17
15
Mestuzzi
-
22:29
7:30
16
Zschach
-
23:23
7:48
17
Gorman
-
25:40
8:33
18
Gregeretti
-
28:15
9:25
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
95:09
19:02
6:21
15 Lukas Cortina
Fr
18:41
6:14
1
Matthew Altenberg
So
18:48
6:16
2
Christopher Gullixson
Jr
19:09
6:23
3
Harrison Frankl
Fr
19:13
6:24
4
Jacob Herbstman
So
19:18
6:26
5
Morgan Schrivjer
Sr
19:26
6:29
6
Garrett Jepson
Fr
19:34
6:31
7
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
105:15
21:03
7:01
50 R. Brady
-
20:20
6:47
8
T.j. Prescott
-
20:57
6:59
9
S. Schott
-
20:58
6:59
10
B. Lameiro
-
21:22
7:07
11
J. Jolliff
-
21:38
7:13
12
T. Frandsen
-
21:55
7:18
13
C. Wills
-
22:05
7:22
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
98:30
19:42
6:34
15 Morgan Schrivjer
Sr
19:26
6:29
1
Garrett Jepson
Fr
19:34
6:31
2
Thomas Able
Jr
19:38
6:33
3
Andrew Leavitt
Jr
19:53
6:38
4
Josue Cabrera
Jr
19:59
6:40
5
Eric Desjardins
Fr
20:01
6:40
6
Marco Keefer
So
20:04
6:41
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
111:55
22:23
7:28
50 T. Frandsen
-
21:55
7:18
8
C. Wills
-
22:05
7:22
9
J. Plack
-
22:29
7:30
10
J. Mcmanus
-
22:40
7:33
11
N. Spierings
-
22:47
7:36
12
C. Brady
-
22:48
7:36
13
J. Defliesen
-
23:17
7:46
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
101:52
20:22
6:47
15 Eric Desjardins
Fr
20:01
6:40
1
Marco Keefer
So
20:04
6:41
2
Bernard Omiple
Fr
20:25
6:48
3
Cameron Smith
So
20:37
6:52
4
Andy Kasper
Fr
20:46
6:55
5
Jai Dhiman
So
20:59
7:00
6
Keegan Randles
Jr
21:01
7:00
7
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
120:37
24:07
8:02
50 C. Brady
-
22:48
7:36
8
J. Defliesen
-
23:17
7:46
9
C. Mcgriff-parso
-
24:11
8:04
10
X. Olivera-vera
-
25:04
8:21
11
J. Plott
-
25:18
8:26
12
P. Duarte
-
25:25
8:28
13
E. Seamans
-
25:51
8:37
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
106:46
21:21
7:07
15 Jai Dhiman
So
20:59
7:00
1
Keegan Randles
Jr
21:01
7:00
2
Trenton Nguyen
So
21:02
7:01
3
Spencer Cunningham
Fr
21:30
7:10
4
Travis Yarbrorgh
Fr
22:14
7:25
5
Jovany Flores
So
22:14
7:25
6
Shrey Dhiman
So
22:19
7:26
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Rosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:42
132:13
26:27
8:49
50 P. Duarte
-
25:25
8:28
8
E. Seamans
-
25:51
8:37
9
R. Bourdage
-
26:09
8:43
10
R. Fletcher
-
26:40
8:53
11
I. Rose
-
28:07
9:22
12
J. Lara
-
30:44
10:15
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
113:11
22:38
7:33
15 Jovany Flores
So
22:14
7:25
1
Shrey Dhiman
So
22:19
7:26
2
Matt Begert-Hellings
Jr
22:39
7:33
3
Ethan Brady
Fr
22:42
7:34
4
Renzo Espinoza
Sr
23:17
7:46
5
Jack Hauptman
Jr
23:49
7:56
6
Turner Welch
Fr
24:40
8:13
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.