Campolindo Results from the DAL Center Meet #2 at Newhall Park on 10/24/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bonnin, Seth Fr F/S 11:57.2 6:08 1.95 59/188 10/15 17/30 3/7
Buckley, Edward Sr V 14:50.1 5:02 2.95 1/74 1/7 1/7 1/13 15:04
(0:14,1.6)
15:04
(0:14,1.6)
15:04
(0:14,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chao, Marco Fr V 16:14.7 5:30 2.95 18/74 5/7 5/7 1/9
Cho, Ethan Fr F/S 11:57.5 6:08 1.95 60/188 11/15 18/30 2/7 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Clare, Alex So JV 12:20.3 6:20 1.95 29/142 9/15 21/30 1/8 13:16
(0:56,7.0)
13:16
(0:56,7.0)
13:16
(0:56,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cronin, Dylan Jr V 15:29.7 5:15 2.95 5/74 3/7 3/7 1/12 16:17
(0:48,4.9)
16:17
(0:48,4.9)
16:17
(0:48,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dolge, Hardesty Fr F/S 13:04.6 6:42 1.95 125/188 14/15 26/30 4/7
Donthineni, Taj So JV 14:17 7:19 1.95 114/142 15/15 29/30 2/4 14:32
(0:15,1.7)
14:32
(0:15,1.7)
14:32
(0:15,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Driver, Alec So F/S 10:56 5:36 1.95 11/188 6/15 8/30 1/11 13:22
(2:26,18.2)
13:22
(2:26,18.2)
13:22
(2:26,18.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Essl, Max Sr V 17:08.7 5:49 2.95 40/74 7/7 7/7 2/5
Flynn, Oliver So F/S 12:18.3 6:19 1.95 78/188 12/15 20/30 2/7 13:20
(1:01,7.7)
13:20
(1:01,7.7)
13:20
(1:01,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Fossen, Eric Sr JV 12:07.7 6:13 1.95 23/142 8/15 19/30 1/10 12:38
(0:30,3.9)
12:38
(0:30,3.9)
12:38
(0:30,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gentry, Brandon Jr JV 12:47.6 6:34 1.95 56/142 12/15 24/30 1/7 14:09
(1:21,9.6)
14:09
(1:21,9.6)
14:09
(1:21,9.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gruebele, Mason So JV 13:26.1 6:53 1.95 82/142 13/15 27/30 2/6 13:14 13:14 13:14
Gunn, Dylan So F/S 10:20 5:18 1.95 1/188 1/15 1/30 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harberson, Jake So F/S 11:50.7 6:04 1.95 49/188 8/15 15/30 2/8 13:11
(1:20,10.1)
13:11
(1:20,10.1)
13:11
(1:20,10.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hein, Cayden Jr V 15:24 5:13 2.95 3/74 2/7 2/7 1/13
Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron Sr V 15:48 5:21 2.95 8/74 4/7 4/7 1/10
Jordan, Finn Fr F/S 10:28.6 5:22 1.95 3/188 3/15 3/30 1/11 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Kofman, Joel Jr JV 12:29.9 6:25 1.95 37/142 10/15 22/30 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lekki, Owen So V 16:21.4 5:33 2.95 22/74 6/7 6/7 1/9
Ly, Alexander So F/S 11:54.4 6:06 1.95 55/188 9/15 16/30 2/8 13:47
(1:53,13.7)
13:47
(1:53,13.7)
13:47
(1:53,13.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Martin, Bradford So JV 10:59.7 5:38 1.95 4/142 4/15 10/30 1/11 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Means, Easton Jr JV 11:31.3 5:55 1.95 14/142 7/15 14/30 1/10 13:22
(1:51,13.8)
13:22
(1:51,13.8)
13:22
(1:51,13.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Moe, Kyle So F/S 14:57.5 7:40 1.95 169/188 15/15 30/30 7/7 16:24
(1:27,8.8)
16:24
(1:27,8.8)
16:24
(1:27,8.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Morasch, Sam Jr JV 10:39.8 5:28 1.95 1/142 1/15 4/30 1/12 10:50
(0:10,1.5)
10:50
(0:10,1.5)
10:50
(0:10,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nashan, Arik So JV 11:00.3 5:39 1.95 5/142 5/15 11/30 1/11 11:16
(0:15,2.3)
11:16
(0:15,2.3)
11:16
(0:15,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nguyen, Pablo Jr JV 10:43.5 5:30 1.95 2/142 2/15 5/30 1/12 10:55
(0:12,1.8)
10:55
(0:12,1.8)
10:55
(0:12,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Penney, Finlay So JV 12:46.3 6:33 1.95 53/142 11/15 23/30 1/8 14:07
(1:21,9.5)
14:07
(1:21,9.5)
14:07
(1:21,9.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pieper, Jack So JV 11:03.1 5:40 1.95 6/142 6/15 12/30 1/10 12:53
(1:50,14.3)
12:53
(1:50,14.3)
12:53
(1:50,14.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pierrat, Alan So F/S 10:55.9 5:36 1.95 10/188 5/15 7/30 1/11 13:18
(2:22,17.8)
13:18
(2:22,17.8)
13:18
(2:22,17.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pullen, Rhys Fr F/S 11:09.7 5:43 1.95 15/188 7/15 13/30 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Smith, Sam Fr F/S 10:26 5:21 1.95 2/188 2/15 2/30 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wang, Keanu Fr F/S 12:54.7 6:37 1.95 116/188 13/15 25/30 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Williams, Jack So JV 13:31 6:56 1.95 88/142 14/15 28/30 2/5 14:29
(0:58,6.7)
14:29
(0:58,6.7)
14:29
(0:58,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Woidat, Charlie Sr JV 10:58 5:37 1.95 3/142 3/15 9/30 1/11 10:51 10:51 10:51
Yabu, Evan So F/S 10:48.6 5:33 1.95 5/188 4/15 6/30 1/11 11:28
(0:40,5.8)
11:28
(0:40,5.8)
11:28
(0:40,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 77:47
1:25
2.95 5:16 5:02 5:30 35 5:16 78:37
(0:51,1.1)
78:37
(0:51,1.1)
78:37
(0:51,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Edward Buckley (1), Cayden Hein (3), Dylan Cronin (5), Cameron Iniguez-Reyes (8), Marco Chao (18)
JV 1st 5 1/11 54:21
0:21
1.95 5:34 5:28 5:39 15 5:34 53:52 53:52 53:52 Sam Morasch (1), Pablo Nguyen (2), Charlie Woidat (3), Bradford Martin (4), Arik Nashan (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/8 59:32
1:27
1.95 6:06 5:40 6:25 23 6:06 63:41
(4:08,6.5)
63:41
(4:08,6.5)
56:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jack Pieper (1), Easton Means (2), Eric Fossen (4), Alex Clare (6), Joel Kofman (10)
JV 3rd 5 2/4 66:48
1:31
1.95 6:51 6:33 7:19 39 6:42 70:54
(4:06,5.8)
70:54
(4:06,5.8)
61:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Finlay Penney (1), Brandon Gentry (3), Mason Gruebele (8), Jack Williams (11), Taj Donthineni (16)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 52:59
0:36
1.95 5:26 5:18 5:36 21 5:26 55:36
(2:37,4.7)
55:36
(2:37,4.7)
55:36
(2:37,4.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dylan Gunn (1), Sam Smith (2), Finn Jordan (3), Evan Yabu (5), Alan Pierrat (10)
F/S 2nd 5 2/7 57:48
1:01
1.95 5:56 5:36 6:08 50 5:53 64:19
(6:31,10.1)
64:19
(6:31,10.1)
62:01
(4:13,6.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alec Driver (1), Rhys Pullen (2), Jake Harberson (11), Alexander Ly (16), Seth Bonnin (20)
F/S 3rd 5 4/7 65:13
3:00
1.95 6:41 6:08 7:40 115 6:12 68:38
(3:26,5.0)
68:38
(3:26,5.0)
68:38
(3:26,5.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ethan Cho (3), Oliver Flynn (7), Keanu Wang (28), Hardesty Dolge (30), Kyle Moe (47)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Edward Buckley Sr Campolindo 14:50.1 5:02 1/7 1/7 1/13 15:04
(0:14)
15:04
(0:14)
15:04
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Preston Norris Sr Las Lomas 15:00.4 5:05
3 Cayden Hein Jr Campolindo 15:24 5:13 2/7 2/7 1/13
4 Dylan Cook Sr College Park 15:27.9 5:15
5 Dylan Cronin Jr Campolindo 15:29.7 5:15 3/7 3/7 1/12 16:17
(0:48)
16:17
(0:48)
16:17
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Bjorn Thorsen Sr College Park 15:34.6 5:17
7 Lev Afonine Fr College Park 15:43.8 5:20
8 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes Sr Campolindo 15:48 5:21 4/7 4/7 1/10
9 Sam Roth So Acalanes 15:49.1 5:22
10 Riley Noon Sr Acalanes 15:51.2 5:22
11 Carson Edwards Jr Alhambra 15:53 5:23
12 Thomas Davies Sr Northgate 15:56.6 5:24
13 Nathan Butterfield Jr Clayton Valley 15:59.8 5:25
14 Charlie Kisylia Jr Las Lomas 16:04.9 5:27
15 Casey Renaghan Sr Las Lomas 16:10.8 5:29
16 Logan Harlow Jr Northgate 16:11.8 5:29
17 Andrew Owens Jr Acalanes 16:12.1 5:30
18 Marco Chao Fr Campolindo 16:14.7 5:30 5/7 5/7 1/9
19 Nicholas Muller Jr Clayton Valley 16:15.9 5:31
20 Aidan Reinwald Jr Clayton Valley 16:18.4 5:32
21 Cooper Wise Jr Las Lomas 16:20.4 5:32
22 Owen Lekki So Campolindo 16:21.4 5:33 6/7 6/7 1/9
23 Ethan Gaigalas Jr College Park 16:26 5:34
24 Jake Heinlein Sr College Park 16:28.2 5:35
25 Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel So College Park 16:32.1 5:36
26 Matthew Andrade So Clayton Valley 16:34.6 5:37
27 Joshua Starr Sr Acalanes 16:35.1 5:37
28 Nick Hutson Jr Acalanes 16:38.9 5:39
29 Harrison Seymour Jr Acalanes 16:39.1 5:39
30 Loic Windfuhr-durand Fr Acalanes 16:40.4 5:39
31 Parker Wilkerson Sr Las Lomas 16:40.8 5:39
32 Karl Lindeman Jr Northgate 16:43 5:40
33 Freddie Bell Jr Miramonte 16:43.7 5:40
34 Leonard Garcia Jr Northgate 16:48.1 5:42
35 Isaiah Reyes Jr Northgate 16:50.2 5:42
36 Reid Burford Jr Benicia 16:57.5 5:45
37 Jack Daley Jr Las Lomas 17:01.7 5:46
38 Nick Harrison Sr Clayton Valley 17:02.1 5:46
39 Dominic Basaldua So Acalanes 17:07.1 5:48
40 Max Essl Sr Campolindo 17:08.7 5:49 7/7 7/7 2/5
41 Diego Huerta Jr Concord 17:10.6 5:49
42 Grant Mccargar Sr Northgate 17:12.4 5:50
43 Jacob Hoenig Sr Benicia 17:12.9 5:50
44 Jacob Renaghan Sr Las Lomas 17:13.5 5:50
45 Siddharth Sandhu Jr Las Lomas 17:14.2 5:51
46 Andrew Kemmerer So Las Lomas 17:16.5 5:51
47 Colby Thompson Fr Alhambra 17:17.2 5:52
48 Blake Harris So Benicia 17:17.7 5:52
49 Christian White So Clayton Valley 17:18.6 5:52
50 Eric Hurst Sr Northgate 17:34.5 5:57
51 Sean Malley Sr Clayton Valley 17:42.2 6:00
52 Michael Moroz So Concord 17:45.2 6:01
53 Graham Manning Sr Alhambra 17:57.6 6:05
54 Brian Torres Jr Concord 18:01.2 6:07
55 Jackson Yacullo Jr Benicia 18:07.8 6:09
56 Ryan Johnstone So Berean Christian 18:13 6:11
57 Nicolas Campos Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:16 6:12
58 Christian Gee Fr Miramonte 18:20.9 6:13
59 Niall Mandal So Benicia 18:33.8 6:18
60 Brandon Christensen Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:35.7 6:18
61 Sam Rogers Fr Alhambra 18:41.9 6:20
62 Ezra Lara Jr Concord 18:43.3 6:21
63 Ryan O'neill Fr Miramonte 18:44.1 6:21
64 Delano Roderick Jr Alhambra 18:58.3 6:26
65 Ernesto Perez Gutierrez So Concord 19:02.7 6:27
66 Leo Naylor Jr Miramonte 19:17.5 6:32
67 Leonard Tabas Jr Benicia 19:31.9 6:37
68 Jason Gallo So Mt Diablo 20:16.3 6:52
69 Joey Anderson Jr Concord 20:30 6:57
70 Sam Dibetta Fr Alhambra 20:36.3 6:59
71 Aidan Legaria So Berean Christian 20:44 7:02
72 Chappie Lisle Fr Berean Christian 21:00.2 7:07
73 Joshua Wagner Sr Ygnacio Valley 21:24 7:15
74 Erick Castro Sr Mt Diablo 21:51.3 7:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
77:47
15:33
5:16
35 Edward Buckley
Sr
14:50
5:02
1
Cayden Hein
Jr
15:24
5:13
3
Dylan Cronin
Jr
15:30
5:15
5
Cameron Iniguez-Reyes
Sr
15:48
5:21
8
Marco Chao
Fr
16:15
5:30
18
Owen Lekki
So
16:21
5:33
22
Max Essl
Sr
17:09
5:49
38
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 College Park
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
79:41
15:56
5:24
64 Dylan Cook
Sr
15:28
5:15
4
Bjorn Thorsen
Sr
15:35
5:17
6
Lev Afonine
Fr
15:44
5:20
7
Ethan Gaigalas
Jr
16:26
5:34
23
Jake Heinlein
Sr
16:28
5:35
24
Sebastian Vaisset-fauvel
So
16:32
5:36
25




3 Las Lomas
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
80:17
16:03
5:27
83 Preston Norris
Sr
15:00
5:05
2
Charlie Kisylia
Jr
16:05
5:27
14
Casey Renaghan
Sr
16:11
5:29
15
Cooper Wise
Jr
16:20
5:32
21
Parker Wilkerson
Sr
16:41
5:39
31
Jack Daley
Jr
17:02
5:46
36
Jacob Renaghan
Sr
17:14
5:50
42
4 Acalanes
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
81:06
16:13
5:30
91 Sam Roth
So
15:49
5:22
9
Riley Noon
Sr
15:51
5:22
10
Andrew Owens
Jr
16:12
5:30
17
Joshua Starr
Sr
16:35
5:37
27
Nick Hutson
Jr
16:39
5:39
28
Harrison Seymour
Jr
16:39
5:39
29
Loic Windfuhr-durand
Fr
16:40
5:39
30
5 Clayton Valley
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
82:11
16:26
5:34
115 Nathan Butterfield
Jr
16:00
5:25
13
Nicholas Muller
Jr
16:16
5:31
19
Aidan Reinwald
Jr
16:18
5:32
20
Matthew Andrade
So
16:35
5:37
26
Nick Harrison
Sr
17:02
5:46
37
Christian White
So
17:19
5:52
45
Sean Malley
Sr
17:42
6:00
47
6 Northgate
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 0:54
82:30
16:30
5:36
127 Thomas Davies
Sr
15:57
5:24
12
Logan Harlow
Jr
16:12
5:29
16
Karl Lindeman
Jr
16:43
5:40
32
Leonard Garcia
Jr
16:48
5:42
33
Isaiah Reyes
Jr
16:50
5:42
34
Grant Mccargar
Sr
17:12
5:50
40
Eric Hurst
Sr
17:35
5:57
46
7 Alhambra
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:05
88:48
17:46
6:01
211 Carson Edwards
Jr
15:53
5:23
11
Colby Thompson
Fr
17:17
5:52
43
Graham Manning
Sr
17:58
6:05
49
Sam Rogers
Fr
18:42
6:20
53
Delano Roderick
Jr
18:58
6:26
55
Sam Dibetta
Fr
20:36
6:59
59




8 Benicia
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:36
88:10
17:38
5:59
223 Reid Burford
Jr
16:58
5:45
35
Jacob Hoenig
Sr
17:13
5:50
41
Blake Harris
So
17:18
5:52
44
Jackson Yacullo
Jr
18:08
6:09
51
Niall Mandal
So
18:34
6:18
52
Leonard Tabas
Jr
19:32
6:37
57




9 Concord
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:52
90:43
18:09
6:09
247 Diego Huerta
Jr
17:11
5:49
39
Michael Moroz
So
17:45
6:01
48
Brian Torres
Jr
18:01
6:07
50
Ezra Lara
Jr
18:43
6:21
54
Ernesto Perez Gutierrez
So
19:03
6:27
56
Joey Anderson
Jr
20:30
6:57
58




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Morasch Jr Campolindo 10:39.8 5:28 1/15 4/30 1/12 10:50
(0:10)
10:50
(0:10)
10:50
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Pablo Nguyen Jr Campolindo 10:43.5 5:30 2/15 5/30 1/12 10:55
(0:12)
10:55
(0:12)
10:55
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Charlie Woidat Sr Campolindo 10:58 5:37 3/15 9/30 1/11 10:51 10:51 10:51
4 Bradford Martin So Campolindo 10:59.7 5:38 4/15 10/30 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Arik Nashan So Campolindo 11:00.3 5:39 5/15 11/30 1/11 11:16
(0:15)
11:16
(0:15)
11:16
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Jack Pieper So Campolindo 11:03.1 5:40 6/15 12/30 1/10 12:53
(1:50)
12:53
(1:50)
12:53
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Joseph Ziegler Jr College Park 11:10 5:44
8 Gavin Miller Sr Las Lomas 11:13.4 5:45
9 Dylan Viale Sr College Park 11:15.1 5:46
10 Kyle Pickle Jr College Park 11:15.7 5:47
11 Stanley Yang Sr College Park 11:20.3 5:49
12 Tristan Fossan Sr Clayton Valley 11:24.5 5:51
13 Ryan Stankovich Jr College Park 11:31.1 5:54
14 Easton Means Jr Campolindo 11:31.3 5:55 7/15 14/30 1/10 13:22
(1:51)
13:22
(1:51)
13:22
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Ryan Sechler Sr Las Lomas 11:38.2 5:58
16 Alex Halaszynski Sr Las Lomas 11:42.1 6:00
17 Lucas Burgoyne Sr Northgate 11:48.7 6:03
18 Connor Choy Jr Las Lomas 11:52.4 6:05
19 Ben Morse Jr Las Lomas 11:54.6 6:06
20 Ted Saenger Jr Las Lomas 11:55.5 6:07
21 Arshia Shahrodizadh Sr Clayton Valley 12:01.3 6:10
22 Ryan Dresden Jr Northgate 12:03.2 6:11
23 Eric Fossen Sr Campolindo 12:07.7 6:13 8/15 19/30 1/10 12:38
(0:30)
12:38
(0:30)
12:38
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Nico Ceresa Sr College Park 12:12.2 6:15
25 Irvin Chao Jr Acalanes 12:14.6 6:17
26 Reed Blomquist Jr Northgate 12:14.7 6:17
27 Mao Yuan Shi Jr Northgate 12:18.2 6:19
28 Spencer Johnson So Berean Christian 12:19.1 6:19
29 Alex Clare So Campolindo 12:20.3 6:20 9/15 21/30 1/8 13:16
(0:56)
13:16
(0:56)
13:16
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Oscar Hodder Jr Miramonte 12:22.1 6:21
31 Kai Hill So Acalanes 12:23.8 6:21
32 Nicholas Collins-yarnell Sr Acalanes 12:24.6 6:22
33 Ian Ho So Acalanes 12:24.7 6:22
34 Nick Woodhall Sr College Park 12:25.6 6:22
35 Ryan Marquart Sr Las Lomas 12:25.9 6:23
36 Roy Sen Jr Las Lomas 12:27.2 6:23
37 Joel Kofman Jr Campolindo 12:29.9 6:25 10/15 22/30 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Joshua Gulapa Jr Benicia 12:30.2 6:25
39 Dante Pellegrino Jr Clayton Valley 12:31.3 6:25
40 Dylan Hirst Jr Miramonte 12:31.4 6:25
41 Tim Qiu Jr Northgate 12:32.2 6:26
42 Aryan Lohia Jr Las Lomas 12:32.5 6:26
43 Jun Cheng Jr Benicia 12:33.7 6:27
44 Kaisei Huart-oyama Jr Acalanes 12:33.8 6:27
45 Graham Rossi Jr Las Lomas 12:35.3 6:27
46 Benjamin Godin Sr Benicia 12:37.6 6:29
47 Keita Konishi Sr Benicia 12:37.6 6:29
48 Jed Finn Sr College Park 12:37.8 6:29
49 Anthony Yen Jr Miramonte 12:38.5 6:29
50 Andrew Patten Jr Miramonte 12:41.1 6:30
51 Gio Gasparini Jr Miramonte 12:42.6 6:31
52 Colin Badorf So Northgate 12:44.3 6:32
53 Finlay Penney So Campolindo 12:46.3 6:33 11/15 23/30 1/8 14:07
(1:21)
14:07
(1:21)
14:07
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Badruddeen Sobhy Jr Alhambra 12:46.4 6:33
55 Luciano Esposito Jr Las Lomas 12:46.6 6:33
56 Brandon Gentry Jr Campolindo 12:47.6 6:34 12/15 24/30 1/7 14:09
(1:21)
14:09
(1:21)
14:09
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
57 Anthony O'dea Sr Las Lomas 12:47.8 6:34
58 Christian Roy Jr Miramonte 12:50 6:35
59 Kyle Rossi Jr Concord 12:51 6:35
60 Billy Beltran Jr Miramonte 12:51.6 6:36
61 Tanay Pathare Jr Northgate 12:58.2 6:39
62 Kevin Mlynek Jr Acalanes 13:00.3 6:40
63 Xander Singh So Northgate 13:01.1 6:41
64 Anthony Fuller Jr Concord 13:02.7 6:41
65 Christopher Cota Sr Alhambra 13:02.8 6:41
66 David Avila Jr Concord 13:03.2 6:42
67 Richard Dombrowski So Clayton Valley 13:05.4 6:43
68 Gabriel Slavitt So Acalanes 13:08.4 6:44
69 Steven Ruiz Sr Concord 13:08.7 6:44
70 Andres Avila Sr Concord 13:11.4 6:46
71 Thomas Baker Sr Las Lomas 13:11.7 6:46
72 Ryan Wendt Jr Las Lomas 13:12.8 6:47
73 Noa Pamplona So Northgate 13:12.9 6:47
74 Justin Emery Sr Clayton Valley 13:13.1 6:47
75 Abwbkr Alhag Jr Clayton Valley 13:15 6:48
76 Charlie Trost Sr Concord 13:15.2 6:48
77 James Valle Jr Benicia 13:19.1 6:50
78 David Atwater Sr Las Lomas 13:21 6:51
79 Gregory Borissov Jr College Park 13:21.5 6:51
80 Joaquin Hinkens Fr Alhambra 13:21.9 6:51
81 Dominic Bolton Sr Benicia 13:24.3 6:52
82 Mason Gruebele So Campolindo 13:26.1 6:53 13/15 27/30 2/6 13:14 13:14 13:14
83 Christo Malinov Jr Northgate 13:27.2 6:54
84 Aravind Ulagappan Sr Las Lomas 13:27.7 6:54
85 Jason Rich Jr Las Lomas 13:27.9 6:54
86 David Monaghan Jr College Park 13:28.2 6:54
87 Jesse Reyes Jr Clayton Valley 13:29.1 6:55
88 Jack Williams So Campolindo 13:31 6:56 14/15 28/30 2/5 14:29
(0:58)
14:29
(0:58)
14:29
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Austin Poole Jr Acalanes 13:32.8 6:57
90 Daniel Degnan Jr Clayton Valley 13:35.6 6:58
91 Hayden Grewe Jr Clayton Valley 13:35.6 6:58
92 Kaz Lau Jr Las Lomas 13:36 6:58
93 Spencer Haas Jr Acalanes 13:38.7 7:00
94 John Michael Belison Jr College Park 13:40.6 7:01
95 Ian White Jr Acalanes 13:41.9 7:01
96 Justin Chu Jr Miramonte 13:43.7 7:02
97 Nicholas Norris Sr Clayton Valley 13:44.4 7:03
98 Max Hess Jr Las Lomas 13:44.4 7:03
99 Ali Sobhy Fr Alhambra 13:47.5 7:04
100 Weilian Zhang So Acalanes 13:52.9 7:07
101 Harry Burnick Jr Miramonte 13:53.9 7:08
102 Andrew Liu Jr Northgate 13:54.7 7:08
103 Sean Murphy Sr Benicia 13:59 7:10
104 Jesse Robles Sr Concord 13:59.4 7:10
105 Ethan Lee Sr Las Lomas 14:01.2 7:11
106 Andrew Evans Fr Berean Christian 14:01.7 7:12
107 Joshua Flores Jr Alhambra 14:01.9 7:12
108 Gianni Morucci Fr Berean Christian 14:02.1 7:12
109 Aaron Chavez Sr Concord 14:02.4 7:12
110 Aidan Roberts Jr Northgate 14:03.5 7:13
111 Logan Krumholz Jr Miramonte 14:06.7 7:14
112 Liam Mcbride Jr Miramonte 14:13.9 7:18
113 Seiji Minowada Jr Miramonte 14:15.2 7:19
114 Taj Donthineni So Campolindo 14:17 7:19 15/15 29/30 2/4 14:32
(0:15)
14:32
(0:15)
14:32
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Jack Rossi Jr Las Lomas 14:25.5 7:24
116 Matt Shepard So Acalanes 14:29.2 7:26
117 Laurent Yu Jr Las Lomas 14:34.7 7:29
118 Neco Tejada Jr Concord 14:35.3 7:29
119 Nakul Srikanth Jr Ygnacio Valley 14:37.1 7:30
120 Callan O'brien Sr Acalanes 14:39.3 7:31
121 Justin Ruiz Jr Concord 14:39.5 7:31
122 Jackson Blazona Jr Miramonte 14:39.9 7:31
123 Paul Diaz Sr Concord 14:49.9 7:36
124 Samuel Maytum Jr Clayton Valley 14:52.3 7:38
125 Jonathan Zakharov So Northgate 14:56.8 7:40
126 Alvin Liu Jr Miramonte 15:00.2 7:42
127 Tyler Ahrens Jr Las Lomas 15:04.4 7:44
128 Jay Lee So Northgate 15:12 7:48
129 Daryan Behtash Jr Miramonte 15:17.4 7:50
130 Alex Watts Jr Concord 15:17.4 7:50
131 Kenny Webb So Berean Christian 15:26.3 7:55
132 Ethan Johnston Sr Acalanes 15:29.3 7:57
133 Tanner De Sanctis Jr Clayton Valley 15:32.7 7:58
134 Noah Foster Sr Benicia 15:38.2 8:01
135 Brian Azevedo So Ygnacio Valley 15:44.1 8:04
136 Jonah Pamplona Jr Northgate 15:44.2 8:04
137 Jared Lipman Fr Alhambra 15:53.2 8:09
138 Kellen Roy Sr Miramonte 16:02.1 8:13
139 Brandon Gray So Alhambra 16:02.3 8:13
140 Cameron Bellesorte Jr Clayton Valley 16:23.5 8:24
141 Andres Alvarez Jr Alhambra 17:00.9 8:44
142 Joey Ralston So Berean Christian 17:01.2 8:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
54:21
10:52
5:34
15 Sam Morasch
Jr
10:40
5:28
1
Pablo Nguyen
Jr
10:44
5:30
2
Charlie Woidat
Sr
10:58
5:37
3
Bradford Martin
So
11:00
5:38
4
Arik Nashan
So
11:00
5:39
5
Jack Pieper
So
11:03
5:40
6
Easton Means
Jr
11:31
5:55
14
2 College Park
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
56:32
11:18
5:48
50 Joseph Ziegler
Jr
11:10
5:44
7
Dylan Viale
Sr
11:15
5:46
9
Kyle Pickle
Jr
11:16
5:47
10
Stanley Yang
Sr
11:20
5:49
11
Ryan Stankovich
Jr
11:31
5:54
13
Nico Ceresa
Sr
12:12
6:15
23
Nick Woodhall
Sr
12:26
6:22
32
3 Las Lomas
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
58:21
11:40
5:59
76 Gavin Miller
Sr
11:13
5:45
8
Ryan Sechler
Sr
11:38
5:58
15
Alex Halaszynski
Sr
11:42
6:00
16
Connor Choy
Jr
11:52
6:05
18
Ben Morse
Jr
11:55
6:06
19
Ted Saenger
Jr
11:56
6:07
20
Ryan Marquart
Sr
12:26
6:23
33
4 Northgate
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
60:57
12:11
6:15
127 Lucas Burgoyne
Sr
11:49
6:03
17
Ryan Dresden
Jr
12:03
6:11
22
Reed Blomquist
Jr
12:15
6:17
25
Mao Yuan Shi
Jr
12:18
6:19
26
Tim Qiu
Jr
12:32
6:26
37
Colin Badorf
So
12:44
6:32
45
Tanay Pathare
Jr
12:58
6:39
50
5 Acalanes
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:19
62:02
12:24
6:22
153 Irvin Chao
Jr
12:15
6:17
24
Kai Hill
So
12:24
6:21
29
Nicholas Collins-yarnell
Sr
12:25
6:22
30
Ian Ho
So
12:25
6:22
31
Kaisei Huart-oyama
Jr
12:34
6:27
39
Kevin Mlynek
Jr
13:00
6:40
51
Gabriel Slavitt
So
13:08
6:44
56
6 Clayton Valley
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:49
62:16
12:27
6:23
182 Tristan Fossan
Sr
11:25
5:51
12
Arshia Shahrodizadh
Sr
12:01
6:10
21
Dante Pellegrino
Jr
12:31
6:25
35
Richard Dombrowski
So
13:05
6:43
55
Justin Emery
Sr
13:13
6:47
59
Abwbkr Alhag
Jr
13:15
6:48
60
Jesse Reyes
Jr
13:29
6:55
65
7 Miramonte
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:21
62:56
12:35
6:27
193 Oscar Hodder
Jr
12:22
6:21
28
Dylan Hirst
Jr
12:31
6:25
36
Anthony Yen
Jr
12:39
6:29
42
Andrew Patten
Jr
12:41
6:30
43
Gio Gasparini
Jr
12:43
6:31
44
Christian Roy
Jr
12:50
6:35
47
Billy Beltran
Jr
12:52
6:36
49
8 Benicia
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:49
63:38
12:44
6:32
215 Joshua Gulapa
Jr
12:30
6:25
34
Jun Cheng
Jr
12:34
6:27
38
Benjamin Godin
Sr
12:38
6:29
40
Keita Konishi
Sr
12:38
6:29
41
James Valle
Jr
13:19
6:50
62
Dominic Bolton
Sr
13:24
6:52
64
Sean Murphy
Sr
13:59
7:10
67
9 Concord
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:20
65:17
13:03
6:42
269 Kyle Rossi
Jr
12:51
6:35
48
Anthony Fuller
Jr
13:03
6:41
52
David Avila
Jr
13:03
6:42
54
Steven Ruiz
Sr
13:09
6:44
57
Andres Avila
Sr
13:11
6:46
58
Charlie Trost
Sr
13:15
6:48
61
Jesse Robles
Sr
13:59
7:10
68
10 Alhambra
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:16
67:01
13:24
6:52
298 Badruddeen Sobhy
Jr
12:46
6:33
46
Christopher Cota
Sr
13:03
6:41
53
Joaquin Hinkens
Fr
13:22
6:51
63
Ali Sobhy
Fr
13:48
7:04
66
Joshua Flores
Jr
14:02
7:12
70
Jared Lipman
Fr
15:53
8:09
73
Brandon Gray
So
16:02
8:13
74
11 Berean Christian
7-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:42
72:50
14:34
7:28
314 Spencer Johnson
So
12:19
6:19
27
Andrew Evans
Fr
14:02
7:12
69
Gianni Morucci
Fr
14:02
7:12
71
Kenny Webb
So
15:26
7:55
72
Joey Ralston
So
17:01
8:44
75








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
59:32
11:54
6:06
23 Jack Pieper
So
11:03
5:40
1
Easton Means
Jr
11:31
5:55
2
Eric Fossen
Sr
12:08
6:13
4
Alex Clare
So
12:20
6:20
6
Joel Kofman
Jr
12:30
6:25
10
Finlay Penney
So
12:46
6:33
15
Brandon Gentry
Jr
12:48
6:34
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
61:56
12:23
6:21
43 Ted Saenger
Jr
11:56
6:07
3
Ryan Marquart
Sr
12:26
6:23
8
Roy Sen
Jr
12:27
6:23
9
Aryan Lohia
Jr
12:33
6:26
11
Graham Rossi
Jr
12:35
6:27
12
Luciano Esposito
Jr
12:47
6:33
16
Anthony O'dea
Sr
12:48
6:34
18
3 College Park
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
64:05
12:49
6:34
83 Nico Ceresa
Sr
12:12
6:15
5
Nick Woodhall
Sr
12:26
6:22
7
Jed Finn
Sr
12:38
6:29
13
Gregory Borissov
Jr
13:22
6:51
28
David Monaghan
Jr
13:28
6:54
30
John Michael Belison
Jr
13:41
7:01
36




4 Northgate
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
65:24
13:05
6:42
112 Colin Badorf
So
12:44
6:32
14
Tanay Pathare
Jr
12:58
6:39
21
Xander Singh
So
13:01
6:41
23
Noa Pamplona
So
13:13
6:47
25
Christo Malinov
Jr
13:27
6:54
29
Andrew Liu
Jr
13:55
7:08
42
Aidan Roberts
Jr
14:04
7:13
45
5 Acalanes
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:42
67:02
13:24
6:53
150 Kevin Mlynek
Jr
13:00
6:40
22
Gabriel Slavitt
So
13:08
6:44
24
Austin Poole
Jr
13:33
6:57
32
Spencer Haas
Jr
13:39
7:00
35
Ian White
Jr
13:42
7:01
37
Weilian Zhang
So
13:53
7:07
40
Matt Shepard
So
14:29
7:26
49
6 Clayton Valley
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:29
67:40
13:32
6:56
163 Abwbkr Alhag
Jr
13:15
6:48
26
Jesse Reyes
Jr
13:29
6:55
31
Daniel Degnan
Jr
13:36
6:58
33
Hayden Grewe
Jr
13:36
6:58
34
Nicholas Norris
Sr
13:44
7:03
39
Samuel Maytum
Jr
14:52
7:38
53
Tanner De Sanctis
Jr
15:33
7:58
55
7 Miramonte
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 1:17
67:26
13:29
6:55
164 Christian Roy
Jr
12:50
6:35
19
Billy Beltran
Jr
12:52
6:36
20
Justin Chu
Jr
13:44
7:02
38
Harry Burnick
Jr
13:54
7:08
41
Logan Krumholz
Jr
14:07
7:14
46
Liam Mcbride
Jr
14:14
7:18
47
Seiji Minowada
Jr
14:15
7:19
48
8 Concord
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:24
70:32
14:06
7:14
215 Charlie Trost
Sr
13:15
6:48
27
Jesse Robles
Sr
13:59
7:10
43
Aaron Chavez
Sr
14:02
7:12
44
Neco Tejada
Jr
14:35
7:29
50
Justin Ruiz
Jr
14:40
7:31
51
Paul Diaz
Sr
14:50
7:36
52
Alex Watts
Jr
15:17
7:50
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
65:20
13:04
6:42
24 Luciano Esposito
Jr
12:47
6:33
2
Anthony O'dea
Sr
12:48
6:34
4
Thomas Baker
Sr
13:12
6:46
5
Ryan Wendt
Jr
13:13
6:47
6
David Atwater
Sr
13:21
6:51
7
Aravind Ulagappan
Sr
13:28
6:54
9
Jason Rich
Jr
13:28
6:54
10
2 Campolindo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
66:48
13:22
6:51
39 Finlay Penney
So
12:46
6:33
1
Brandon Gentry
Jr
12:48
6:34
3
Mason Gruebele
So
13:26
6:53
8
Jack Williams
So
13:31
6:56
11
Taj Donthineni
So
14:17
7:19
16








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Northgate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
73:51
14:46
7:34
85 Andrew Liu
Jr
13:55
7:08
12
Aidan Roberts
Jr
14:04
7:13
13
Jonathan Zakharov
So
14:57
7:40
18
Jay Lee
So
15:12
7:48
20
Jonah Pamplona
Jr
15:44
8:04
22








4 Miramonte
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
73:27
14:41
7:32
86 Liam Mcbride
Jr
14:14
7:18
14
Seiji Minowada
Jr
14:15
7:19
15
Jackson Blazona
Jr
14:40
7:31
17
Alvin Liu
Jr
15:00
7:42
19
Daryan Behtash
Jr
15:17
7:50
21
Kellen Roy
Sr
16:02
8:13
23




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Gunn So Campolindo 10:20 5:18 1/15 1/30 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Sam Smith Fr Campolindo 10:26 5:21 2/15 2/30 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Finn Jordan Fr Campolindo 10:28.6 5:22 3/15 3/30 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Jose Castro So Ygnacio Valley 10:43.9 5:30
5 Evan Yabu So Campolindo 10:48.6 5:33 4/15 6/30 1/11 11:28
(0:40)
11:28
(0:40)
11:28
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Aidan Sunbury Fr Northgate 10:51.4 5:34
7 Aidan Donovan So Ygnacio Valley 10:53.5 5:35
8 Jacob Hill Fr Acalanes 10:54.3 5:36
9 Carson Nagel So College Park 10:55.6 5:36
10 Alan Pierrat So Campolindo 10:55.9 5:36 5/15 7/30 1/11 13:18
(2:22)
13:18
(2:22)
13:18
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Alec Driver So Campolindo 10:56 5:36 6/15 8/30 1/11 13:22
(2:26)
13:22
(2:26)
13:22
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Derek Kotarba So Acalanes 11:01.8 5:39
13 Benjamin Tellez So College Park 11:03.4 5:40
14 Brayden Hopkins So Northgate 11:06.4 5:42
15 Rhys Pullen Fr Campolindo 11:09.7 5:43 7/15 13/30 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Sam Benabou So College Park 11:09.7 5:43
17 Diego Flores Fr College Park 11:10.2 5:44
18 Max Benabou So College Park 11:12.2 5:45
19 Leon Bamberger So Northgate 11:14.5 5:46
20 Aj Stefanski So College Park 11:15.2 5:46
21 Lucas Haase Fr Acalanes 11:16.5 5:47
22 Adam Burkes So Northgate 11:17.2 5:47
23 Tyler Habermeyer So Clayton Valley 11:18.1 5:48
24 Raj Sen Fr Las Lomas 11:23.3 5:50
25 Grant Askins So Las Lomas 11:25.5 5:52
26 Samuel Camp So Las Lomas 11:25.7 5:52
27 Ziyun Wang So College Park 11:26 5:52
28 Rohan Mathew So Clayton Valley 11:27.3 5:52
29 Nolin Searls Fr Alhambra 11:27.3 5:52
30 Jonathan Gunter So College Park 11:27.9 5:53
31 Devin Kelly Fr Clayton Valley 11:28.7 5:53
32 Oliver King So Ygnacio Valley 11:29.6 5:54
33 Josh Evans So Acalanes 11:32.4 5:55
34 Angel Mau So Ygnacio Valley 11:33.3 5:56
35 Ean Tsao So Clayton Valley 11:35.1 5:56
36 Miguel Torrella So College Park 11:37.2 5:58
37 Tony Mai Fr College Park 11:37.4 5:58
38 Ethan Chow So Acalanes 11:37.7 5:58
39 Nathan Ledesma So Northgate 11:42.3 6:00
40 Alika Rosales Fr Benicia 11:43.8 6:01
41 Gabe Pierce Fr Northgate 11:43.9 6:01
42 Ben Smyers So Alhambra 11:45.1 6:02
43 Dominic Clerici Fr Miramonte 11:45.2 6:02
44 Andrew Wang So Las Lomas 11:48.1 6:03
45 Garrett Alton Fr Clayton Valley 11:48.6 6:03
46 Thomas Tarantino Fr Northgate 11:48.7 6:03
47 Ethan Sanguinet So Acalanes 11:49.6 6:04
48 Andres Arroyo Fr Benicia 11:50 6:04
49 Jake Harberson So Campolindo 11:50.7 6:04 8/15 15/30 2/8 13:11
(1:20)
13:11
(1:20)
13:11
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
50 Kai Badavinac So Alhambra 11:51.3 6:05
51 Alexander Casamajor So College Park 11:51.8 6:05
52 Ethan Leach Fr College Park 11:52.1 6:05
53 Evan Leach Fr Northgate 11:52.4 6:05
54 Luke Maynard Fr Clayton Valley 11:54.2 6:06
55 Alexander Ly So Campolindo 11:54.4 6:06 9/15 16/30 2/8 13:47
(1:53)
13:47
(1:53)
13:47
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
56 Andrew Lavay Fr Northgate 11:55 6:07
57 Ryan Ross Fr Clayton Valley 11:55.5 6:07
58 Hunter Pinkstaff Fr Northgate 11:55.8 6:07
59 Seth Bonnin Fr Campolindo 11:57.2 6:08 10/15 17/30 3/7
60 Ethan Cho Fr Campolindo 11:57.5 6:08 11/15 18/30 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Oliver Lane So Acalanes 11:58.1 6:08
62 Harley Santos Fr College Park 11:59 6:09
63 Zach Spiker Fr Las Lomas 12:02.3 6:10
64 Steven Tanos Fr Clayton Valley 12:03.9 6:11
65 Xander Deanhardt So Miramonte 12:09.2 6:14
66 Roan Kazmierowski Fr Miramonte 12:09.7 6:14
67 Sam Geotina So Las Lomas 12:10.6 6:15
68 Jason Shin Fr Clayton Valley 12:11.2 6:15
69 Yovani Villa So Ygnacio Valley 12:11.7 6:15
70 Dylan Breen Fr Las Lomas 12:12.5 6:16
71 David Marron So Acalanes 12:13 6:16
72 Max Nelson So Acalanes 12:13 6:16
73 Tanner Keys Fr Clayton Valley 12:13.3 6:16
74 Edmundo Bernardo Fr College Park 12:13.9 6:16
75 Graham Randolph Fr Benicia 12:15.4 6:17
76 Josue Parra So Ygnacio Valley 12:17 6:18
77 Aidan Hopfner Fr Clayton Valley 12:17.3 6:18
78 Oliver Flynn So Campolindo 12:18.3 6:19 12/15 20/30 2/7 13:20
(1:01)
13:20
(1:01)
13:20
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
79 Josh Stemmerich So Las Lomas 12:21.1 6:20
80 Kellen Doggett So Northgate 12:21.2 6:20
81 Dustin Marquart So Las Lomas 12:21.9 6:20
82 Michael Walker So Las Lomas 12:23 6:21
83 Mason Fish Fr Acalanes 12:23.6 6:21
84 Clayton Blodgett Fr Northgate 12:23.8 6:21
85 David Ojer Fr Concord 12:24.4 6:22
86 Vaughn Zaayer So Las Lomas 12:25.3 6:22
87 Ethan Clymer So Las Lomas 12:25.7 6:22
88 Tyler Stewart So Benicia 12:29.3 6:24
89 Christian Ruiz Fr Alhambra 12:31 6:25
90 Noah Springer Fr Las Lomas 12:31.5 6:25
91 Nicholas Iskander Fr Las Lomas 12:32.1 6:26
92 Ricardo Soto So College Park 12:32.2 6:26
93 Sean Swanson Fr Miramonte 12:32.4 6:26
94 James Guymon Fr Miramonte 12:33.5 6:26
95 Michael Cianfrano So Clayton Valley 12:35.5 6:27
96 Justin Cao So Concord 12:35.5 6:27
97 Adrian Feretiz So Concord 12:37.8 6:29
98 Zane Marshall Fr College Park 12:38.7 6:29
99 Nicholas Wells Fr Las Lomas 12:41.8 6:31
100 Jack Hurlburt Fr Benicia 12:42 6:31
101 Rohan Gandhi Fr Las Lomas 12:42.8 6:31
102 Justin Chea Fr Clayton Valley 12:43.1 6:31
103 Alex Branka So Las Lomas 12:44.3 6:32
104 Eric Pirkle So Las Lomas 12:44.9 6:32
105 Nolan Jensen So Clayton Valley 12:45 6:32
106 Adam Van Dyck Fr Las Lomas 12:45.2 6:32
107 Cesar Ibarra Fr Clayton Valley 12:48.6 6:34
108 Kai Iso-ahola So Las Lomas 12:49.2 6:34
109 Brayden Jones So College Park 12:49.5 6:35
110 Andres Mota So Clayton Valley 12:49.9 6:35
111 Braeden Langell Fr Clayton Valley 12:51.3 6:36
112 Bryce Axe So Las Lomas 12:52.5 6:36
113 Nathan Krishnan Fr Acalanes 12:53.3 6:37
114 Lawson Hollar Fr Acalanes 12:54 6:37
115 Joseph Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 12:54.1 6:37
116 Keanu Wang Fr Campolindo 12:54.7 6:37 13/15 25/30 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Ryan Luebkert So Benicia 12:55.3 6:38
118 David Saifer So Las Lomas 12:55.8 6:38
119 Cayde Schmedding Fr Miramonte 12:56.8 6:38
120 Aidan Torres So Benicia 12:57.1 6:39
121 Aaron Manning Fr Alhambra 12:59.6 6:40
122 Nick Emtage So Acalanes 13:01.2 6:41
123 Nolan Runkle So Las Lomas 13:02.3 6:41
124 Ryan Mccauley So Alhambra 13:02.8 6:41
125 Hardesty Dolge Fr Campolindo 13:04.6 6:42 14/15 26/30 4/7
126 Jason Bell So Las Lomas 13:05.5 6:43
127 Nicholas Mackechnie So Clayton Valley 13:06.6 6:43
128 Brandon Simpson So Concord 13:07 6:44
129 Keyhan Moeen-ziai Fr Miramonte 13:07.4 6:44
130 Christopher Paulazzo-pavo Fr Las Lomas 13:07.6 6:44
131 Aleksander Ramirez Fr Miramonte 13:07.8 6:44
132 Victor Noya So Benicia 13:08 6:44
133 Ben Davis Fr Miramonte 13:09 6:45
134 Kellen Bassler So College Park 13:12.7 6:47
135 Morgan Dietrich So Clayton Valley 13:13.5 6:47
136 James Donn So Miramonte 13:18 6:49
137 Andrew Galbraith Fr Northgate 13:19.3 6:50
138 Joaquin Maxey Fr Miramonte 13:19.9 6:50
139 Daniel Jaramillo So Clayton Valley 13:21.3 6:51
140 Kevin Sturgill So Clayton Valley 13:22.9 6:52
141 Nicholas Chui So College Park 13:25.5 6:53
142 Emmanuel Ortiz So College Park 13:25.6 6:53
143 Merik Pohl So Las Lomas 13:28 6:54
144 Nikhil Roy So Las Lomas 13:30.7 6:56
145 Anthony Simmons Fr College Park 13:33.2 6:57
146 William Hodder Fr Miramonte 13:40.2 7:01
147 Marcus Huynh So Miramonte 13:43.7 7:02
148 Luke Silva Fr Northgate 13:46.4 7:04
149 Derek Roman Fr Miramonte 13:47.7 7:04
150 Hugo Kjellberg Fr Northgate 13:47.9 7:05
151 Gage Watts Fr Northgate 13:51.4 7:06
152 William Mangani So Las Lomas 13:52.7 7:07
153 Jason Ikenaga So Benicia 13:56 7:09
154 Adriel Palermo Fr Miramonte 13:56.4 7:09
155 Taran Krishnan Fr Acalanes 13:59.4 7:10
156 Jonathan Hagendoorn Fr Miramonte 14:02.7 7:12
157 Anthony Bettencourt Fr Acalanes 14:05.3 7:13
158 Jessie Rosendez Fr Miramonte 14:05.3 7:13
159 James Wang Fr Acalanes 14:16.9 7:19
160 Ashton Searle Fr College Park 14:21.7 7:22
161 Aodhgan Osborne Fr College Park 14:25.8 7:24
162 Alan Diaz So Concord 14:25.8 7:24
163 Campbell Zeigler So Las Lomas 14:26.3 7:24
164 Christopher Velez Fr College Park 14:37.4 7:30
165 Blake Maxon Fr College Park 14:44.7 7:34
166 Julien Marley So Miramonte 14:44.9 7:34
167 Iddo Mayblum Fr Northgate 14:50.6 7:37
168 Thomas Bequette Fr Acalanes 14:53.4 7:38
169 Kyle Moe So Campolindo 14:57.5 7:40 15/15 30/30 7/7 16:24
(1:27)
16:24
(1:27)
16:24
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
170 Walter Barnaby So Las Lomas 15:02.6 7:43
171 Ben Shih So Acalanes 15:02.9 7:43
172 Brian Velasquez So Concord 15:08.8 7:46
173 Michael Lin So Miramonte 15:15.4 7:49
174 Aidan Shvo Fr Acalanes 15:15.9 7:50
175 Matthew Han Fr Northgate 15:16.2 7:50
176 Dante Otsuka Fr College Park 15:17 7:50
177 Donovan Ty So Miramonte 15:21.9 7:53
178 Alexander Billesberger So Las Lomas 15:25.3 7:55
179 Alan Liu Fr Acalanes 15:45.1 8:05
180 Ryan Willsie So Concord 15:45.5 8:05
181 David Bawolski Fr College Park 15:50.5 8:07
182 Manuel Rosales Fr College Park 16:08.6 8:17
183 Liam De Vera Fr Las Lomas 16:37.7 8:32
184 Matthew Beckley Fr College Park 16:42.9 8:34
185 Jonathan Xiang Fr Acalanes 17:45.7 9:07
186 Marco Gallegos Fr Las Lomas 17:50.7 9:09
187 Benjamin Yadegar Fr Acalanes 17:53.5 9:11
188 Jay Dhillon So Miramonte 18:01.6 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
52:59
10:36
5:26
21 Dylan Gunn
So
10:20
5:18
1
Sam Smith
Fr
10:26
5:21
2
Finn Jordan
Fr
10:29
5:22
3
Evan Yabu
So
10:49
5:33
5
Alan Pierrat
So
10:56
5:36
10
Alec Driver
So
10:56
5:36
11
Rhys Pullen
Fr
11:10
5:43
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 College Park
5-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
55:31
11:06
5:42
73 Carson Nagel
So
10:56
5:36
9
Benjamin Tellez
So
11:03
5:40
13
Sam Benabou
So
11:10
5:43
16
Diego Flores
Fr
11:10
5:44
17
Max Benabou
So
11:12
5:45
18
Aj Stefanski
So
11:15
5:46
20
Ziyun Wang
So
11:26
5:52
27
3 Northgate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
56:12
11:14
5:46
97 Aidan Sunbury
Fr
10:51
5:34
6
Brayden Hopkins
So
11:06
5:42
14
Leon Bamberger
So
11:15
5:46
19
Adam Burkes
So
11:17
5:47
22
Nathan Ledesma
So
11:42
6:00
36
Gabe Pierce
Fr
11:44
6:01
38
Thomas Tarantino
Fr
11:49
6:03
43
4 Acalanes
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
56:23
11:17
5:47
108 Jacob Hill
Fr
10:54
5:36
8
Derek Kotarba
So
11:02
5:39
12
Lucas Haase
Fr
11:17
5:47
21
Josh Evans
So
11:32
5:55
32
Ethan Chow
So
11:38
5:58
35
Ethan Sanguinet
So
11:50
6:04
44
Oliver Lane
So
11:58
6:08
49
5 Ygnacio Valley
2-2-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
56:52
11:22
5:50
129 Jose Castro
So
10:44
5:30
4
Aidan Donovan
So
10:54
5:35
7
Oliver King
So
11:30
5:54
31
Angel Mau
So
11:33
5:56
33
Yovani Villa
So
12:12
6:15
54
Josue Parra
So
12:17
6:18
57




6 Clayton Valley
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:31
57:38
11:32
5:55
157 Tyler Habermeyer
So
11:18
5:48
23
Rohan Mathew
So
11:27
5:52
28
Devin Kelly
Fr
11:29
5:53
30
Ean Tsao
So
11:35
5:56
34
Garrett Alton
Fr
11:49
6:03
42
Luke Maynard
Fr
11:54
6:06
47
Ryan Ross
Fr
11:56
6:07
48
7 Las Lomas
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 0:39
58:05
11:37
5:57
166 Raj Sen
Fr
11:23
5:50
24
Grant Askins
So
11:26
5:52
25
Samuel Camp
So
11:26
5:52
26
Andrew Wang
So
11:48
6:03
41
Zach Spiker
Fr
12:02
6:10
50
Sam Geotina
So
12:11
6:15
53
Dylan Breen
Fr
12:13
6:16
55
8 Alhambra
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:32
60:34
12:07
6:13
243 Nolin Searls
Fr
11:27
5:52
29
Ben Smyers
So
11:45
6:02
39
Kai Badavinac
So
11:51
6:05
46
Christian Ruiz
Fr
12:31
6:25
60
Aaron Manning
Fr
13:00
6:40
69
Ryan Mccauley
So
13:03
6:41
70




9 Benicia
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:58
61:01
12:12
6:15
262 Alika Rosales
Fr
11:44
6:01
37
Andres Arroyo
Fr
11:50
6:04
45
Graham Randolph
Fr
12:15
6:17
56
Tyler Stewart
So
12:29
6:24
59
Jack Hurlburt
Fr
12:42
6:31
65
Ryan Luebkert
So
12:55
6:38
66
Aidan Torres
So
12:57
6:39
68
10 Miramonte
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:48
61:10
12:14
6:16
266 Dominic Clerici
Fr
11:45
6:02
40
Xander Deanhardt
So
12:09
6:14
51
Roan Kazmierowski
Fr
12:10
6:14
52
Sean Swanson
Fr
12:32
6:26
61
James Guymon
Fr
12:34
6:26
62
Cayde Schmedding
Fr
12:57
6:38
67
Keyhan Moeen-ziai
Fr
13:07
6:44
72
11 Concord
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:01
65:11
13:02
6:41
329 David Ojer
Fr
12:24
6:22
58
Justin Cao
So
12:36
6:27
63
Adrian Feretiz
So
12:38
6:29
64
Brandon Simpson
So
13:07
6:44
71
Alan Diaz
So
14:26
7:24
73
Brian Velasquez
So
15:09
7:46
74
Ryan Willsie
So
15:46
8:05
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
57:24
11:29
5:53
25 Aj Stefanski
So
11:15
5:46
3
Ziyun Wang
So
11:26
5:52
4
Jonathan Gunter
So
11:28
5:53
5
Miguel Torrella
So
11:37
5:58
6
Tony Mai
Fr
11:37
5:58
7
Alexander Casamajor
So
11:52
6:05
12
Ethan Leach
Fr
11:52
6:05
13
2 Campolindo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
57:48
11:34
5:56
50 Alec Driver
So
10:56
5:36
1
Rhys Pullen
Fr
11:10
5:43
2
Jake Harberson
So
11:51
6:04
11
Alexander Ly
So
11:54
6:06
16
Seth Bonnin
Fr
11:57
6:08
20
Ethan Cho
Fr
11:58
6:08
21
Oliver Flynn
So
12:18
6:19
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Northgate
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:12
59:16
11:51
6:05
67 Gabe Pierce
Fr
11:44
6:01
8
Thomas Tarantino
Fr
11:49
6:03
9
Evan Leach
Fr
11:52
6:05
14
Andrew Lavay
Fr
11:55
6:07
17
Hunter Pinkstaff
Fr
11:56
6:07
19
Kellen Doggett
So
12:21
6:20
33
Clayton Blodgett
Fr
12:24
6:21
37
4 Clayton Valley
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:19
60:18
12:04
6:11
110 Luke Maynard
Fr
11:54
6:06
15
Ryan Ross
Fr
11:56
6:07
18
Steven Tanos
Fr
12:04
6:11
23
Jason Shin
Fr
12:11
6:15
25
Tanner Keys
Fr
12:13
6:16
29
Aidan Hopfner
Fr
12:17
6:18
30
Michael Cianfrano
So
12:36
6:27
40
5 Acalanes
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
60:37
12:07
6:13
123 Ethan Sanguinet
So
11:50
6:04
10
Oliver Lane
So
11:58
6:08
22
David Marron
So
12:13
6:16
27
Max Nelson
So
12:13
6:16
28
Mason Fish
Fr
12:24
6:21
36
Nathan Krishnan
Fr
12:53
6:37
41
Lawson Hollar
Fr
12:54
6:37
42
6 Las Lomas
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:12
61:29
12:18
6:18
151 Sam Geotina
So
12:11
6:15
24
Dylan Breen
Fr
12:13
6:16
26
Josh Stemmerich
So
12:21
6:20
32
Dustin Marquart
So
12:22
6:20
34
Michael Walker
So
12:23
6:21
35
Vaughn Zaayer
So
12:25
6:22
38
Ethan Clymer
So
12:26
6:22
39
7 Miramonte
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:21
65:39
13:08
6:44
225 Cayde Schmedding
Fr
12:57
6:38
43
Keyhan Moeen-ziai
Fr
13:07
6:44
44
Aleksander Ramirez
Fr
13:08
6:44
45
Ben Davis
Fr
13:09
6:45
46
James Donn
So
13:18
6:49
47
Joaquin Maxey
Fr
13:20
6:50
48
William Hodder
Fr
13:40
7:01
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
60:29
12:06
6:12
26 Alexander Casamajor
So
11:52
6:05
1
Ethan Leach
Fr
11:52
6:05
2
Harley Santos
Fr
11:59
6:09
4
Edmundo Bernardo
Fr
12:14
6:16
5
Ricardo Soto
So
12:32
6:26
14
Zane Marshall
Fr
12:39
6:29
16
Brayden Jones
So
12:50
6:35
23
2 Las Lomas
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
62:36
12:31
6:25
63 Vaughn Zaayer
So
12:25
6:22
10
Ethan Clymer
So
12:26
6:22
11
Noah Springer
Fr
12:32
6:25
12
Nicholas Iskander
Fr
12:32
6:26
13
Nicholas Wells
Fr
12:42
6:31
17
Rohan Gandhi
Fr
12:43
6:31
18
Alex Branka
So
12:44
6:32
20
3 Clayton Valley
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:31
63:10
12:38
6:29
83 Aidan Hopfner
Fr
12:17
6:18
6
Michael Cianfrano
So
12:36
6:27
15
Justin Chea
Fr
12:43
6:31
19
Nolan Jensen
So
12:45
6:32
21
Cesar Ibarra
Fr
12:49
6:34
22
Andres Mota
So
12:50
6:35
24
Braeden Langell
Fr
12:51
6:36
25
4 Campolindo
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 3:00
65:13
13:03
6:41
115 Ethan Cho
Fr
11:58
6:08
3
Oliver Flynn
So
12:18
6:19
7
Keanu Wang
Fr
12:55
6:37
28
Hardesty Dolge
Fr
13:05
6:42
30
Kyle Moe
So
14:58
7:40
47








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Northgate
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:27
65:39
13:08
6:44
120 Kellen Doggett
So
12:21
6:20
8
Clayton Blodgett
Fr
12:24
6:21
9
Andrew Galbraith
Fr
13:19
6:50
31
Luke Silva
Fr
13:46
7:04
35
Hugo Kjellberg
Fr
13:48
7:05
37
Gage Watts
Fr
13:51
7:06
38
Iddo Mayblum
Fr
14:51
7:37
45
6 Acalanes
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
66:53
13:23
6:52
164 Nathan Krishnan
Fr
12:53
6:37
26
Lawson Hollar
Fr
12:54
6:37
27
Nick Emtage
So
13:01
6:41
29
Taran Krishnan
Fr
13:59
7:10
40
Anthony Bettencourt
Fr
14:05
7:13
42
James Wang
Fr
14:17
7:19
44
Thomas Bequette
Fr
14:53
7:38
46
7 Miramonte
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:37
68:28
13:42
7:01
174 Joaquin Maxey
Fr
13:20
6:50
32
William Hodder
Fr
13:40
7:01
33
Marcus Huynh
So
13:44
7:02
34
Derek Roman
Fr
13:48
7:04
36
Adriel Palermo
Fr
13:56
7:09
39
Jonathan Hagendoorn
Fr
14:03
7:12
41
Jessie Rosendez
Fr
14:05
7:13
43
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.