Great Oak Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to Boys- Girls Indiv
- Girls Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- V Indiv
- V Team
- So Indiv
- JV Indiv
- Fr Indiv
- Fr Team
- All Races
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ambroziak, Maya | Fr | Fr | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 37/188 | 10/19 | 44/55 | 1/7 | |||||
Arellano, Jaclyn | Fr | Fr | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 45/188 | 13/19 | 47/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Arvizu, Victoria | Fr | V | 19:03 | 6:21 | 3 | 20/105 | 2/7 | 21/55 | 6/17 | 21:17 (2:14,10.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Avalos, Arlene | So | So | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 15/169 | 3/4 | 33/55 | 3/22 | |||||
Beam, Jazzlyn | Fr | Fr | 20:53 | 6:58 | 3 | 26/188 | 8/19 | 42/55 | 1/9 | |||||
Beatty, Kiyena | Fr | V | 18:09 | 6:03 | 3 | 34/178 | 3/7 | 7/55 | 4/26 | 19:30 (1:21,6.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Belus, Sydney | Fr | V | 18:40 | 6:13 | 3 | 17/120 | 4/7 | 15/55 | 2/17 | |||||
Boswell, Kimiko | Fr | Fr | 21:17 | 7:06 | 3 | 36/188 | 9/19 | 43/55 | 1/7 | |||||
Calain, Allie | Fr | V | 18:29 | 6:10 | 3 | 8/120 | 1/7 | 12/55 | 8/22 | 19:53 (1:24,7.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Camarena, Alyssa | Fr | Fr | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 58/188 | 15/19 | 51/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Capelouto, Alex | Fr | Fr | 20:52 | 6:57 | 3 | 25/188 | 7/19 | 41/55 | 1/10 | |||||
Churchward, Claire | Fr | Fr | 21:57 | 7:19 | 3 | 60/188 | 16/19 | 52/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Clause, Emily | So | V | 17:53 | 5:58 | 3 | 62/196 | 4/7 | 4/55 | 5/27 | 20:06 (2:13,11.0) |
20:06 (2:13,11.0) |
20:06 (2:13,11.0) |
19:17 (1:24,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Collins, Destiny | So | V | 16:28 | 5:29 | 3 | 3/196 | 1/7 | 1/55 | 3/36 | 17:41 (1:13,6.9) |
17:41 (1:13,6.9) |
17:41 (1:13,6.9) |
17:37 (1:09,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cortes, Kate | Sr | V | 19:26 | 6:29 | 3 | 44/120 | 7/7 | 26/55 | 2/10 | 18:59 | 18:59 | 18:59 | 18:59 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana | Sr | JV | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 26/231 | 2/4 | 37/55 | 6/27 | 20:31 | 20:31 | 20:31 | 19:46 | |
Dorris, Haley | Sr | V | 16:46 | 5:35 | 3 | 8/196 | 2/7 | 2/55 | 1/27 | 17:17 (0:31,3.0) |
17:17 (0:31,3.0) |
17:17 (0:31,3.0) |
17:17 (0:31,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fallini, Eveliina | Jr | JV | 19:08 | 6:23 | 3 | 3/231 | 1/4 | 23/55 | 2/29 | |||||
Groh, Kama | Fr | Fr | 20:50 | 6:57 | 3 | 24/188 | 6/19 | 40/55 | 1/12 | |||||
Helbig, Michelle | Sr | V | 18:44 | 6:15 | 3 | 72/178 | 7/7 | 17/55 | 1/21 | 19:33 (0:49,4.2) |
19:33 (0:49,4.2) |
19:33 (0:49,4.2) |
18:58 (0:14,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hernandez, Michelle | Fr | Fr | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 49/188 | 14/19 | 49/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Hesford, Shaye | Fr | Fr | 21:21 | 7:07 | 3 | 39/188 | 11/19 | 45/55 | 1/4 | |||||
Hickman, Victoria | So | So | 19:55 | 6:38 | 3 | 14/169 | 2/4 | 32/55 | 6/26 | 21:17 (1:22,6.4) |
21:17 (1:22,6.4) |
21:17 (1:22,6.4) |
19:57 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hylton, Cassidy | Fr | V | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 21/120 | 5/7 | 19/55 | 2/15 | 20:09 (1:17,6.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ives, Cailey | So | V | 18:36 | 6:12 | 3 | 14/120 | 2/7 | 13/55 | 3/19 | 19:35 (0:59,5.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Korby, Emily | Sr | V | 19:31 | 6:30 | 3 | 38/105 | 7/7 | 29/55 | 1/8 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | |
Kuhlman, Kiely | Fr | Fr | 21:31 | 7:10 | 3 | 44/188 | 12/19 | 46/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Lawson, Taylor | So | V | 19:10 | 6:23 | 3 | 26/105 | 4/7 | 24/55 | 1/16 | |||||
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra | Sr | V | 19:30 | 6:30 | 3 | 37/105 | 6/7 | 28/55 | 1/13 | 20:20 (0:50,4.1) |
20:20 (0:50,4.1) |
20:05 (0:35,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR, DTW, TB) | |
Lonsdale, Courtney | So | So | 19:32 | 6:31 | 3 | 11/169 | 1/4 | 30/55 | 6/27 | 22:14 (2:42,12.1) |
22:14 (2:42,12.1) |
22:14 (2:42,12.1) |
21:27 (1:55,8.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lyon, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 20:17 | 6:46 | 3 | 10/188 | 2/19 | 34/55 | 3/25 | |||||
Mandel, Evelyn | Fr | V | 18:13 | 6:04 | 3 | 40/178 | 5/7 | 9/55 | 1/26 | 19:30 (1:17,6.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mcintosh, Michelle | Fr | V | 18:44 | 6:15 | 3 | 133/196 | 6/7 | 17/55 | 9/26 | 19:48 (1:04,5.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Molstre, Tabitha | Fr | Fr | 20:18 | 6:46 | 3 | 11/188 | 3/19 | 35/55 | 2/21 | |||||
Padilla, Miranda | Jr | V | 18:11 | 6:04 | 3 | 38/178 | 4/7 | 8/55 | 3/26 | 18:42 (0:31,2.8) |
18:42 (0:31,2.8) |
18:42 (0:31,2.8) |
18:36 (0:25,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pflughoft, Macey | Jr | V | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 109/196 | 5/7 | 11/55 | 10/27 | 20:03 (1:35,7.9) |
20:03 (1:35,7.9) |
20:03 (1:35,7.9) |
19:10 (0:42,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pitkin, Heidi | Sr | JV | 21:36 | 7:12 | 3 | 77/231 | 3/4 | 48/55 | 10/25 | 22:10 (0:34,2.6) |
22:10 (0:34,2.6) |
22:10 (0:34,2.6) |
21:55 (0:19,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Price, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 20:41 | 6:54 | 3 | 18/188 | 5/19 | 39/55 | 1/13 | |||||
Rice, Nicole | Fr | Fr | 20:34 | 6:51 | 3 | 16/188 | 4/19 | 38/55 | 2/15 | |||||
Sargent, Sarena | Fr | Fr | 22:40 | 7:33 | 3 | 86/188 | 17/19 | 53/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Saville, Kaylee | So | V | 18:58 | 6:19 | 3 | 27/120 | 6/7 | 20/55 | 2/14 | 20:53 (1:55,9.2) |
20:53 (1:55,9.2) |
20:53 (1:55,9.2) |
19:51 (0:53,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Segeberg, Alex | So | V | 19:05 | 6:22 | 3 | 23/105 | 3/7 | 22/55 | 4/17 | 20:01 (0:56,4.7) |
20:01 (0:56,4.7) |
20:01 (0:56,4.7) |
19:07 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Stigler, Sabrina | Fr | Fr | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 103/188 | 18/19 | 54/55 | 1/3 | |||||
Stinger, Desiree | So | V | 17:52 | 5:57 | 3 | 59/196 | 3/7 | 3/55 | 8/27 | 21:01 (3:09,15.0) |
21:01 (3:09,15.0) |
21:01 (3:09,15.0) |
19:29 (1:37,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Stuckey, Allyson | So | V | 18:36 | 6:12 | 3 | 15/120 | 3/7 | 14/55 | 2/17 | 20:49 (2:13,10.6) |
20:49 (2:13,10.6) |
20:49 (2:13,10.6) |
20:33 (1:57,9.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sutter, Elizabeth | So | So | 20:18 | 6:46 | 3 | 21/169 | 4/4 | 35/55 | 2/19 | |||||
Talpash, Ally | Fr | V | 18:41 | 6:14 | 3 | 10/105 | 1/7 | 16/55 | 8/18 | 20:35 (1:54,9.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Thomas, Kelly | Jr | V | 18:04 | 6:01 | 3 | 25/178 | 1/7 | 5/55 | 17/28 | 19:08 (1:04,5.6) |
19:08 (1:04,5.6) |
19:08 (1:04,5.6) |
18:37 (0:33,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ungrady, Alyssa | So | V | 18:15 | 6:05 | 3 | 43/178 | 6/7 | 10/55 | 1/24 | 18:47 (0:32,2.8) |
18:47 (0:32,2.8) |
18:47 (0:32,2.8) |
18:17 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Van Hise, Kristen | Fr | Fr | 19:54 | 6:38 | 3 | 7/188 | 1/19 | 31/55 | 6/26 | |||||
Van Hise, Meghan | Sr | JV | 21:40 | 7:13 | 3 | 80/231 | 4/4 | 50/55 | 9/21 | 21:58 (0:18,1.4) |
21:58 (0:18,1.4) |
20:31 | 20:27 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Walker, Taylor | So | V | 18:08 | 6:03 | 3 | 32/178 | 2/7 | 6/55 | 10/26 | 20:05 (1:57,9.7) |
20:05 (1:57,9.7) |
20:05 (1:57,9.7) |
19:13 (1:05,5.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wallis, Audrey | Jr | V | 19:12 | 6:24 | 3 | 158/196 | 7/7 | 25/55 | 11/24 | 19:34 (0:22,1.9) |
19:34 (0:22,1.9) |
18:32 | 18:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Wilkie, Megan | Fr | Fr | 24:52 | 8:17 | 3 | 152/188 | 19/19 | 55/55 | 2/3 | |||||
Williams, Alyson | Fr | V | 19:29 | 6:30 | 3 | 36/105 | 5/7 | 27/55 | 2/16 | 20:18 (0:49,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/15 | 93:13 0:23 |
3 | 6:13 | 6:10 | 6:17 | 64 | 6:12 | 87:00 | 87:00 | 86:34 | 86:34 95:06 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Allie Calain (6), Cailey Ives (12), Allyson Stuckey (13), Sydney Belus (15), Cassidy Hylton (18) |
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 95:28 0:48 |
3 | 6:22 | 6:14 | 6:30 | 105 | 6:21 | 87:00 | 87:00 | 86:34 | 86:34 95:06 |
Ally Talpash (8), Victoria Arvizu (18), Alex Segeberg (21), Taylor Lawson (24), Alyson Williams (34) | |
V 1st 5 | 4/26 | 90:45 0:09 |
3 | 6:03 | 6:01 | 6:04 | 169 | 5:55 | 87:00 | 87:00 | 86:34 | 86:34 95:06 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Kelly Thomas (25), Taylor Walker (32), Kiyena Beatty (34), Miranda Padilla (38), Evelyn Mandel (40) |
V 1st 5 | 7/27 | 87:27 2:00 |
3 | 5:50 | 5:29 | 6:09 | 213 | 5:43 | 87:00 | 87:00 | 86:34 | 86:34 95:06 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Destiny Collins (3), Haley Dorris (6), Desiree Stinger (51), Emily Clause (54), Macey Pflughoft (99) |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/13 | 101:44 0:47 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:38 | 6:54 | 55 | 6:42 | 101:54 (0:10,0.2) |
101:54 (0:10,0.2) |
98:59 | 93:18 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Kristen Van Hise (6), Hannah Lyon (9), Tabitha Molstre (10), Nicole Rice (14), Hannah Price (16) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/7 | 105:10 0:28 |
3 | 7:01 | 6:57 | 7:06 | 15 | 7:01 | 107:42 (2:32,2.4) |
107:42 (2:32,2.4) |
106:50 (1:40,1.6%) |
98:14 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Kama Groh (1), Alex Capelouto (2), Jazzlyn Beam (3), Kimiko Boswell (4), Maya Ambroziak (5) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 107:59 0:35 |
3 | 7:12 | 7:07 | 7:19 | 15 | 7:12 | 112:02 (4:03,3.6) |
112:02 (4:03,3.6%) |
105:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Shaye Hesford (1), Kiely Kuhlman (2), Jaclyn Arellano (3), Michelle Hernandez (4), Alyssa Camarena (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susie Garza | Sr | Baldwin Park | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Sani Shabgahi | So | Corona | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Amanda Davis | Fr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Jonnie Montano | So | Madera South | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Breann Howell | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Nicole Colonna | Jr | Pinewood | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Beckie Alch | Jr | Taft (LA) | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Allie Calain | Fr | Great Oak | 18:29 | 6:10 | 1/7 | 12/55 | 8/22 | ||||
9 | Ashlyn Barajas | So | Ayala | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Toni Palermo | Fr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Karina Martinez | Jr | Madera South | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Emily Mills | Fr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Justine Taylor | Jr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Cailey Ives | So | Great Oak | 18:36 | 6:12 | 2/7 | 13/55 | 3/19 | ||||
15 | Allyson Stuckey | So | Great Oak | 18:36 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 14/55 | 2/17 | 20:49 (2:13) |
20:49 (2:13) |
20:49 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Emily Cohorn | So | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Sydney Belus | Fr | Great Oak | 18:40 | 6:13 | 4/7 | 15/55 | 2/17 | ||||
18 | Claire Takeshita | Sr | JW North | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
19 | Avery Davis | So | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Mya Carrizosa | Fr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Cassidy Hylton | Fr | Great Oak | 18:52 | 6:17 | 5/7 | 19/55 | 2/15 | ||||
22 | Tessa Reinhart | Jr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Hill | So | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Loranie Sandoval | Sr | Vista del Lago | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Carly Lee | Sr | Corona | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
26 | Alyssa Ortega | Sr | Baldwin Park | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Kaylee Saville | So | Great Oak | 18:58 | 6:19 | 6/7 | 20/55 | 2/14 | 20:53 (1:55) |
20:53 (1:55) |
20:53 (1:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Kaitlyn Lopez | Sr | Ayala | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Hailey Taylor | Jr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
30 | Yohana Neri | So | Hart | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Frankie Sun | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Jadzia Nguyen-khoa | Jr | Troy | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Ringnyuh Shey | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Eyo Toe | Jr | Ayala | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Julia Harris | Fr | Corona | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
36 | Ruth Velazquez | Jr | Madera South | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Sophi Johnson | Jr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Sydney Schutkowski | Jr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Lindsey Montano | Jr | Madera South | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Isis Gonzalez | Jr | JW North | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Morgan Lebsack | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Charlotte Steed | Jr | Hart | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Bailey Gonsalves | So | Murrieta Valley | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Kate Cortes | Sr | Great Oak | 19:26 | 6:29 | 7/7 | 26/55 | 2/10 | 18:59 | 18:59 | 18:59 | |
45 | Jennifer Morales | Sr | Mission Hills | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Graf | Jr | Shadow Ridge | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Stephany Estrada | So | West Ranch | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Tags Lost3 | Bib Not Registered | 19:29 | 6:30 | ||||||||
49 | Anely Avila | Fr | Hart | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Valerie Anderson | Jr | Corona | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
51 | Ciara Jackson | Sr | Shadow Ridge | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Sierra Brown | Jr | Serrano | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Liisa Short | Jr | Mission Hills | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Megan Ernst | Sr | West Ranch | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Tobin | Fr | El Toro | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Natalia Sanchez | So | Jurupa Hills | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Paige Smith | Jr | Serrano | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Claudia Valdivia | So | Corona | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Mikayla Greene | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
60 | Paige Simmons | So | Ayala | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
61 | Anessa Rashid | Sr | Madera South | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
62 | Janet Meza | Sr | Baldwin Park | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
63 | Brianna Guzman | Sr | West Ranch | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Avery El Farra | Fr | West Ranch | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Kate Linn | Sr | Hart | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
66 | Sabrina Grovom | Fr | Mission Hills | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
67 | Kylie Eagon | Jr | Ayala | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Alyssa Tran | Fr | Ayala | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Leina Verrier | Sr | Hart | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Amity Lodevico | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Clarissa Garay | Jr | Ayala | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Halie West | Sr | El Toro | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Shantelle Solis | Jr | Madera South | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Susan Gonzalez | So | Corona | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Joy Ngula | Jr | Vista del Lago | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
76 | Morgane Vuillemey | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Dasha O'neil | Jr | El Toro | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Cristina Lopez | So | Baldwin Park | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Melissa Yeaman | So | Mission Hills | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
80 | Jennifer Zaragoza | So | Vista del Lago | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Bria Palmer | Jr | JW North | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Rylee Bishop | Jr | West Ranch | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Jessica Zaragoza | Sr | Vista del Lago | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
84 | Liana Amaro | Jr | JW North | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Jovanna Flores | So | Serrano | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Victoria Perazzo | Jr | Vista del Lago | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
87 | Tiffany Worline | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Laine Mccarthy | Jr | The Woodlands (TX) | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Melissa Hilton | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
90 | Holly Connor | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Jena Berk | Sr | West Ranch | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Vanessa Coria | Jr | Taft (LA) | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Elise Richardson | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
94 | Holly Zahn | Jr | El Toro | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
95 | Jaida Bailey | Sr | Vista del Lago | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
96 | Katherine Wilcox | Jr | Serrano | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
97 | Paige Cooper | Sr | Mission Hills | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Kelly Middleton | Jr | El Toro | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
99 | Madi Gordon | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
100 | Nataly Meza | Sr | Baldwin Park | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
101 | Cassidy Thornburg | So | Murrieta Valley | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Emily Keating | Sr | El Toro | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Juliana Cardona | Sr | Taft (LA) | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
104 | Valerie Banda | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Lili Ramirez | So | Mission Hills | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Rebecca Dyer | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
107 | Jackie Partida | Jr | Baldwin Park | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
108 | Jamie Haecker | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Brenda Valenzuela | Sr | Baldwin Park | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
110 | Katie Jocelyn | Jr | Mission Hills | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
111 | Jessy Holen | Jr | West Ranch | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Adrianna Serrano | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Shannon Crowley | Sr | Serrano | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
114 | Alexis Maldonado | Sr | West Ranch | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
115 | Paloma Gomez | Sr | Serrano | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
116 | Eumi Son | Jr | Troy | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
117 | Carmen Covarrubias | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Karla Delgado | Jr | Vista del Lago | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
119 | Ashley Sunde | Jr | Taft (LA) | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
120 | Monique Magdelano | So | Jurupa Hills | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Woodlands (TX) 8-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:10 |
93:05 18:37 6:12 |
59 | Toni Palermo Fr 18:33 6:11 8 |
Emily Mills Fr 18:35 6:12 10 |
Justine Taylor Jr 18:35 6:12 11 |
Emily Cohorn So 18:39 6:13 14 |
Avery Davis So 18:43 6:14 16 |
Hannah Hill So 18:55 6:18 20 |
Hailey Taylor Jr 18:59 6:20 26 |
2 | Great Oak 6-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
93:13 18:39 6:13 |
64 | Allie Calain Fr 18:29 6:10 6 |
Cailey Ives So 18:36 6:12 12 |
Allyson Stuckey So 18:36 6:12 13 |
Sydney Belus Fr 18:40 6:13 15 |
Cassidy Hylton Fr 18:52 6:17 18 |
Kaylee Saville So 18:58 6:19 24 |
Kate Cortes Sr 19:26 6:29 37 |
3 | Desert Vista (AZ) 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
94:36 18:55 6:18 |
104 | Amanda Davis Fr 18:15 6:05 3 |
Mya Carrizosa Fr 18:45 6:15 17 |
Tessa Reinhart Jr 18:54 6:18 19 |
Sophi Johnson Jr 19:20 6:27 32 |
Sydney Schutkowski Jr 19:22 6:27 33 |
Mikayla Greene Sr 19:40 6:33 49 |
Elise Richardson Sr 20:29 6:50 77 |
4 | Madera South 4-1-4-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
95:13 19:03 6:21 |
129 | Jonnie Montano So 18:17 6:06 4 |
Karina Martinez Jr 18:34 6:11 9 |
Ruth Velazquez Jr 19:19 6:26 31 |
Lindsey Montano Jr 19:23 6:28 34 |
Anessa Rashid Sr 19:40 6:33 51 |
Shantelle Solis Jr 19:59 6:40 63 |
|
5 | Corona 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:46 |
95:13 19:03 6:21 |
143 | Sani Shabgahi So 17:53 5:58 2 |
Carly Lee Sr 18:56 6:19 22 |
Julia Harris Fr 19:14 6:25 30 |
Valerie Anderson Jr 19:31 6:30 41 |
Claudia Valdivia So 19:39 6:33 48 |
Susan Gonzalez So 19:59 6:40 64 |
|
6 | Ayala 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:21 |
96:16 19:15 6:25 |
168 | Ashlyn Barajas So 18:32 6:11 7 |
Kaitlyn Lopez Sr 18:58 6:19 25 |
Eyo Toe Jr 19:13 6:24 29 |
Paige Simmons So 19:40 6:33 50 |
Kylie Eagon Jr 19:53 6:38 57 |
Alyssa Tran Fr 19:57 6:39 58 |
Clarissa Garay Jr 19:58 6:39 61 |
7 | Hart 10-9-9-9-7 Gap: 0:52 |
97:43 19:33 6:31 |
216 | Yohana Neri So 19:05 6:22 27 |
Charlotte Steed Jr 19:24 6:28 35 |
Anely Avila Fr 19:30 6:30 40 |
Kate Linn Sr 19:47 6:36 55 |
Leina Verrier Sr 19:57 6:39 59 |
||
8 | Murrieta Valley 5-8-7-7-8 Gap: 2:40 |
97:50 19:34 6:31 |
219 | Breann Howell Sr 18:18 6:06 5 |
Ringnyuh Shey Sr 19:06 6:22 28 |
Bailey Gonsalves So 19:25 6:28 36 |
Morgane Vuillemey Jr 20:03 6:41 66 |
Cassidy Thornburg So 20:58 6:59 84 |
Rebecca Dyer Fr 21:13 7:04 88 |
Jamie Haecker Jr 21:15 7:05 90 |
9 | Baldwin Park 1-5-8-8-9 Gap: 3:13 |
97:23 19:29 6:30 |
227 | Susie Garza Sr 17:43 5:54 1 |
Alyssa Ortega Sr 18:57 6:19 23 |
Janet Meza Sr 19:42 6:34 52 |
Cristina Lopez So 20:05 6:42 68 |
Nataly Meza Sr 20:56 6:59 83 |
Jackie Partida Jr 21:15 7:05 89 |
Brenda Valenzuela Sr 21:25 7:08 91 |
10 | West Ranch 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:42 |
98:42 19:44 6:35 |
261 | Stephany Estrada So 19:28 6:29 39 |
Megan Ernst Sr 19:35 6:32 44 |
Brianna Guzman Sr 19:44 6:35 53 |
Avery El Farra Fr 19:45 6:35 54 |
Rylee Bishop Jr 20:10 6:43 71 |
Jena Berk Sr 20:25 6:48 76 |
Jessy Holen Jr 21:35 7:12 93 |
11 | Mission Hills 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:18 |
99:40 19:56 6:39 |
287 | Jennifer Morales Sr 19:26 6:29 38 |
Liisa Short Jr 19:35 6:32 43 |
Sabrina Grovom Fr 19:49 6:36 56 |
Melissa Yeaman So 20:06 6:42 69 |
Paige Cooper Sr 20:44 6:55 81 |
Lili Ramirez So 21:11 7:04 87 |
Katie Jocelyn Jr 21:25 7:08 92 |
12 | Vista del Lago 9-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:27 |
99:41 19:56 6:39 |
302 | Loranie Sandoval Sr 18:56 6:19 21 |
Joy Ngula Jr 20:01 6:40 65 |
Jennifer Zaragoza So 20:09 6:43 70 |
Jessica Zaragoza Sr 20:12 6:44 72 |
Victoria Perazzo Jr 20:23 6:48 74 |
Jaida Bailey Sr 20:33 6:51 79 |
Karla Delgado Jr 22:48 7:36 98 |
13 | El Toro 14-15-14-14-13 Gap: 1:11 |
100:57 20:11 6:44 |
334 | Hannah Tobin Fr 19:36 6:32 45 |
Halie West Sr 19:59 6:40 62 |
Dasha O'neil Jr 20:04 6:41 67 |
Holly Zahn Jr 20:31 6:50 78 |
Kelly Middleton Jr 20:47 6:56 82 |
Emily Keating Sr 21:00 7:00 85 |
|
14 | Serrano 13-13-13-13-14 Gap: 2:16 |
101:58 20:24 6:48 |
337 | Sierra Brown Jr 19:32 6:31 42 |
Paige Smith Jr 19:38 6:33 47 |
Jovanna Flores So 20:17 6:46 73 |
Katherine Wilcox Jr 20:43 6:54 80 |
Shannon Crowley Sr 21:48 7:16 95 |
Paloma Gomez Sr 21:52 7:17 96 |
|
15 | Jurupa Hills 15-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:00 |
102:39 20:32 6:51 |
361 | Natalia Sanchez So 19:37 6:32 46 |
Amity Lodevico Jr 19:57 6:39 60 |
Tiffany Worline Jr 20:23 6:48 75 |
Valerie Banda Jr 21:05 7:02 86 |
Adrianna Serrano Sr 21:37 7:12 94 |
Carmen Covarrubias Sr 22:41 7:34 97 |
Monique Magdelano So 23:31 7:50 99 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Melnyk | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Alex Burkhart | Sr | Los Osos | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Maggie Baker | So | Bakersfield | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Sandra Flores | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Carolina Gonzalez | So | Quartz Hill | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Valerie Stark | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Rebecca Mencia | So | Crescenta Valley | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Haley Witzeman | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Hernandez | So | Lakewood | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Ally Talpash | Fr | Great Oak | 18:41 | 6:14 | 1/7 | 16/55 | 8/18 | ||||
11 | Mariana Chavez | So | Fountain Valley | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Elizabeth Greif | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Mandy Wainfan | So | Poly (LB) | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Lindy Eskin | Sr | Green Valley | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Andrea Garcia | So | Warren | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Crisitna Lobo | Sr | Upland | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Chelsea Wells | So | Quartz Hill | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Irie Jimenez | Sr | La Quinta (LQ) | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Stacie Hall | Sr | Green Valley | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Victoria Arvizu | Fr | Great Oak | 19:03 | 6:21 | 2/7 | 21/55 | 6/17 | ||||
21 | Sara Braverman | So | Green Valley | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Pamela Tran | Jr | Poly (LB) | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Alex Segeberg | So | Great Oak | 19:05 | 6:22 | 3/7 | 22/55 | 4/17 | 20:01 (0:56) |
20:01 (0:56) |
20:01 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Faith Toler | Sr | Poly (LB) | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Emerald Aueyong | Jr | Arcadia | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Taylor Lawson | So | Great Oak | 19:10 | 6:23 | 4/7 | 24/55 | 1/16 | ||||
27 | Isabelle Panza | Jr | Arcadia | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Jenna Landman | Sr | Green Valley | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Ana Galicia | Sr | El Rancho | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Rachel Ruescher | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Alanna Hung | Jr | Arcadia | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | Georgia Caplen | Sr | Poly (LB) | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Monique Lozano | Jr | Poly (LB) | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Melissa Gutierrez | Jr | El Rancho | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
35 | Alma Colindres | So | El Rancho | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Alyson Williams | Fr | Great Oak | 19:29 | 6:30 | 5/7 | 27/55 | 2/16 | ||||
37 | Patra Lertpaichaiyon | Sr | Great Oak | 19:30 | 6:30 | 6/7 | 28/55 | 1/13 | 20:20 (0:50) |
20:20 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Emily Korby | Sr | Great Oak | 19:31 | 6:30 | 7/7 | 29/55 | 1/8 | 19:26 | 19:26 | 19:26 | |
39 | Kathy Carmona | Sr | Lakewood | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
40 | Heather Carr | So | Fountain Valley | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Elizabeth Diaz | So | Warren | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Linda Gherir | Fr | Rancho Verde | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Vanessa Ramirez | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Riley Rodriguez | Fr | Upland | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Amber Bragdon | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Olympia Martinez | Sr | El Rancho | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Elmarose Silva | Sr | Warren | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Dani Varner | Fr | Green Valley | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Anayansi Rodriguez | So | Warren | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Michelle Doan | So | Fountain Valley | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Erin Knight | Jr | Quartz Hill | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Trinity Gomez | Fr | Warren | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Egizii | Fr | Warren | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Monique Barnard | Jr | Arcadia | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Elideth Salazar | So | Paramount | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Chantal Arslan | Jr | Arcadia | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Casey Au | Jr | El Camino Real | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
58 | Michelle Ybarra | Fr | Paramount | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Alessandra Monteon | So | Quartz Hill | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Blanca Robles | Fr | Warren | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Anahi Vazquez | Jr | La Quinta (LQ) | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Mancera | Jr | El Rancho | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Esmeralda Morales | Fr | El Rancho | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
64 | Kaitlyn Rust | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
65 | Marisa Davidson | Sr | Green Valley | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Victoria Angulo | Jr | Rancho Verde | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | Marleen Lopez | Fr | La Quinta (LQ) | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Annie Myers | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Lizzy Robinet | So | Poly (LB) | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Jackie Arzate | Jr | Lakewood | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Kathia Munoz | Jr | Paramount | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Amber Bolstad | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Alexa Willeford | So | Centennial | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Kelly Owens | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Hart | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Justine Padilla | So | Paramount | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Alexandra Lambros | So | Upland | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
78 | Mck Baker | Jr | Lakewood | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
79 | Gloria Olivas | Jr | Rancho Verde | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
80 | Ashley Grajeda | So | El Rancho | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
81 | Rhyan Moncrief | Jr | Lakewood | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Ramina Padashi Fard | Jr | Arcadia | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
83 | Sariah Vogl | Jr | Green Valley | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Megan Simpson | So | Upland | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
85 | Jesyca Rodriguez | So | Paramount | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
86 | Sydney Uyehara | So | Centennial | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
87 | Makenzy Borouski | Sr | La Quinta (LQ) | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Paola Godinez | Jr | Rancho Verde | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Estrella Berrios | So | Paramount | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Monica Garcia | Sr | Rancho Verde | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
91 | Samantha Duran | Jr | Paramount | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Jeimy Lopez | Sr | El Camino Real | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
93 | Briana Benavidez | Jr | Rancho Verde | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Niki Sepanj | Jr | El Camino Real | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
95 | Traisi Santacruz | Jr | El Camino Real | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
96 | Shylah Rosa | So | Centennial | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
97 | Adrienne Austria | Sr | Los Osos | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
98 | Jennifer Lee | Sr | Los Osos | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
99 | Lisa Durand | Sr | El Camino Real | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
100 | Tiana Ferra | So | Centennial | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
101 | Zshalyn Canfield | Sr | Centennial | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
102 | Brielle Johnson | So | Lakewood | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
103 | Aileen Ruiz | Fr | El Camino Real | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
104 | Kimika Kuromiya-hsu | Sr | El Camino Real | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Lenchuk | Fr | Upland | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 6-5-3-2-1 Gap: 0:48 |
95:28 19:06 6:22 |
105 | Ally Talpash Fr 18:41 6:14 8 |
Victoria Arvizu Fr 19:03 6:21 18 |
Alex Segeberg So 19:05 6:22 21 |
Taylor Lawson So 19:10 6:23 24 |
Alyson Williams Fr 19:29 6:30 34 |
Patra Lertpaichaiyon Sr 19:30 6:30 35 |
Emily Korby Sr 19:31 6:30 36 |
1 | Quartz Hill 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
95:17 19:03 6:21 |
105 | Carolina Gonzalez So 18:26 6:09 3 |
Elizabeth Greif Sr 18:43 6:14 10 |
Chelsea Wells So 18:59 6:20 15 |
Rachel Ruescher Jr 19:19 6:26 28 |
Erin Knight Jr 19:50 6:37 49 |
Alessandra Monteon So 20:03 6:41 57 |
Kaitlyn Rust Fr 20:17 6:46 62 |
3 | Poly (LB) 7-7-6-5-3 Gap: 0:33 |
95:44 19:09 6:23 |
114 | Mandy Wainfan So 18:50 6:17 11 |
Pamela Tran Jr 19:04 6:21 20 |
Faith Toler Sr 19:06 6:22 22 |
Georgia Caplen Sr 19:21 6:27 30 |
Monique Lozano Jr 19:23 6:28 31 |
Lizzy Robinet So 20:29 6:50 67 |
|
4 | Green Valley 8-6-4-3-4 Gap: 0:55 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
120 | Lindy Eskin Sr 18:53 6:18 12 |
Stacie Hall Sr 19:01 6:20 17 |
Sara Braverman So 19:03 6:21 19 |
Jenna Landman Sr 19:12 6:24 26 |
Dani Varner Fr 19:48 6:36 46 |
Marisa Davidson Sr 20:20 6:47 63 |
Sariah Vogl Jr 21:18 7:06 81 |
5 | Fountain Valley 4-2-5-6-5 Gap: 1:22 |
96:18 19:16 6:25 |
142 | Valerie Stark Sr 18:27 6:09 4 |
Mariana Chavez So 18:42 6:14 9 |
Heather Carr So 19:36 6:32 38 |
Amber Bragdon Sr 19:44 6:35 43 |
Michelle Doan So 19:49 6:36 48 |
||
6 | Crescenta Valley 1-1-1-4-6 Gap: 2:51 |
95:41 19:08 6:23 |
148 | Megan Melnyk Jr 17:43 5:54 1 |
Rebecca Mencia So 18:28 6:09 5 |
Haley Witzeman Jr 18:31 6:10 6 |
Annie Myers Fr 20:25 6:48 66 |
Amber Bolstad Jr 20:34 6:51 70 |
Kelly Owens So 20:38 6:53 72 |
Elizabeth Hart So 20:39 6:53 73 |
7 | Arcadia 11-9-8-8-7 Gap: 0:48 |
97:25 19:29 6:30 |
183 | Emerald Aueyong Jr 19:07 6:22 23 |
Isabelle Panza Jr 19:11 6:24 25 |
Alanna Hung Jr 19:20 6:27 29 |
Monique Barnard Jr 19:52 6:37 52 |
Chantal Arslan Jr 19:55 6:38 54 |
Ramina Padashi Fard Jr 21:10 7:03 80 |
|
7 | La Quinta (LQ) 2-4-7-7-7 Gap: 2:06 |
97:28 19:30 6:30 |
183 | Sandra Flores So 18:18 6:06 2 |
Irie Jimenez Sr 19:00 6:20 16 |
Vanessa Ramirez So 19:39 6:33 41 |
Anahi Vazquez Jr 20:07 6:42 59 |
Marleen Lopez Fr 20:24 6:48 65 |
Makenzy Borouski Sr 21:37 7:12 85 |
|
9 | Warren 9-10-10-10-9 Gap: 0:55 |
97:59 19:36 6:32 |
194 | Andrea Garcia So 18:56 6:19 13 |
Elizabeth Diaz So 19:36 6:32 39 |
Elmarose Silva Sr 19:47 6:36 45 |
Anayansi Rodriguez So 19:49 6:36 47 |
Trinity Gomez Fr 19:51 6:37 50 |
Jessica Egizii Fr 19:51 6:37 51 |
Blanca Robles Fr 20:04 6:41 58 |
10 | El Rancho 12-12-9-9-10 Gap: 0:55 |
97:58 19:36 6:32 |
196 | Ana Galicia Sr 19:12 6:24 27 |
Melissa Gutierrez Jr 19:26 6:29 32 |
Alma Colindres So 19:27 6:29 33 |
Olympia Martinez Sr 19:46 6:35 44 |
Jessica Mancera Jr 20:07 6:42 60 |
Esmeralda Morales Fr 20:08 6:43 61 |
Ashley Grajeda So 20:57 6:59 78 |
11 | Lakewood 5-8-11-11-11 Gap: 2:34 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
267 | Sarah Hernandez So 18:32 6:11 7 |
Kathy Carmona Sr 19:34 6:31 37 |
Jackie Arzate Jr 20:30 6:50 68 |
Mck Baker Jr 20:49 6:56 76 |
Rhyan Moncrief Jr 21:06 7:02 79 |
Brielle Johnson So 23:04 7:41 98 |
|
12 | Upland 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 4:24 |
104:10 20:50 6:57 |
314 | Crisitna Lobo Sr 18:57 6:19 14 |
Riley Rodriguez Fr 19:43 6:34 42 |
Alexandra Lambros So 20:42 6:54 75 |
Megan Simpson So 21:27 7:09 82 |
Lauren Lenchuk Fr 23:21 7:47 101 |
||
13 | Paramount 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:39 |
102:41 20:32 6:51 |
335 | Elideth Salazar So 19:54 6:38 53 |
Michelle Ybarra Fr 20:02 6:41 56 |
Kathia Munoz Jr 20:33 6:51 69 |
Justine Padilla So 20:39 6:53 74 |
Jesyca Rodriguez So 21:33 7:11 83 |
Estrella Berrios So 21:46 7:15 87 |
Samantha Duran Jr 21:47 7:16 89 |
14 | Rancho Verde 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:10 |
104:27 20:53 6:58 |
355 | Linda Gherir Fr 19:37 6:32 40 |
Victoria Angulo Jr 20:23 6:48 64 |
Gloria Olivas Jr 20:55 6:58 77 |
Paola Godinez Jr 21:45 7:15 86 |
Monica Garcia Sr 21:47 7:16 88 |
Briana Benavidez Jr 21:59 7:20 91 |
|
15 | El Camino Real 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:54 |
108:39 21:44 7:15 |
425 | Casey Au Jr 19:56 6:39 55 |
Jeimy Lopez Sr 21:51 7:17 90 |
Niki Sepanj Jr 22:01 7:20 92 |
Traisi Santacruz Jr 22:01 7:20 93 |
Lisa Durand Sr 22:50 7:37 95 |
Aileen Ruiz Fr 23:06 7:42 99 |
Kimika Kuromiya-hsu Sr 23:10 7:43 100 |
16 | Centennial 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:21 |
110:27 22:05 7:22 |
442 | Alexa Willeford So 20:37 6:52 71 |
Sydney Uyehara So 21:37 7:12 84 |
Shylah Rosa So 22:21 7:27 94 |
Tiana Ferra So 22:54 7:38 96 |
Zshalyn Canfield Sr 22:58 7:39 97 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethan Knights | Sr | Northwood | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Melissa Eisele | Sr | San Clemente | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Claire Graves | Sr | Citrus Valley | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Anna Frederich | Sr | La Canada | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Natalie Rodriguez | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Kelsey Carroll | Jr | San Clemente | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Lizzy Thomas | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Lily Seynaeve | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Emily Hubert | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Melissa Tanaka | Fr | Poly (LB) | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Lindsay Allen | Fr | Homestead | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Madeline Bradford | Woodbridge | 17:40 | 5:53 | ||||||||
13 | Jessica Lesser | Woodbridge | 17:41 | 5:54 | ||||||||
14 | Claire Rainey | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Sara Bass | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Camila Turati | Sr | El Toro | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Kyla Danforth | Jr | Canyon (CC) | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Katie Carroll | Jr | San Clemente | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
19 | Cecilia Avelar | So | Maria Carrillo | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Fillipow | Fr | Poly (LB) | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Marissa Pluma | Jr | Downey | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Carolina Avelar | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
23 | Carly Josephson | So | Patrick Henry | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Samantha Cabrera | So | Bishop Amat | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Kelly Thomas | Jr | Great Oak | 18:04 | 6:01 | 1/7 | 5/55 | 17/28 | 19:08 (1:04) |
19:08 (1:04) |
19:08 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Alyssa Perez | Sr | Glendora | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
27 | Kalie Demerjian | Jr | El Toro | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
28 | Cori Harral | Sr | Glendora | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
29 | Grace Georgi | Jr | San Clemente | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
30 | Megan Trono | Jr | Glendora | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
31 | Chloe Arriaga | Sr | Glendora | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Walker | So | Great Oak | 18:08 | 6:03 | 2/7 | 6/55 | 10/26 | 20:05 (1:57) |
20:05 (1:57) |
20:05 (1:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
33 | Olivia Gleason | Fr | Poly (LB) | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
34 | Kiyena Beatty | Fr | Great Oak | 18:09 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 7/55 | 4/26 | ||||
35 | Shaz Breedlove | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Kirsten Hansen | Jr | Corona del Mar | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Concepcion Flores | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
38 | Miranda Padilla | Jr | Great Oak | 18:11 | 6:04 | 4/7 | 8/55 | 3/26 | 18:42 (0:31) |
18:42 (0:31) |
18:42 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Jacqueline Choe | So | Corona del Mar | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Evelyn Mandel | Fr | Great Oak | 18:13 | 6:04 | 5/7 | 9/55 | 1/26 | ||||
41 | Nicole Burch | Fr | Newbury Park | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
42 | Brianne Holland | Jr | Royal | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
43 | Alyssa Ungrady | So | Great Oak | 18:15 | 6:05 | 6/7 | 10/55 | 1/24 | 18:47 (0:32) |
18:47 (0:32) |
18:47 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Raquel Powers | Fr | Corona del Mar | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
45 | Madeleine Baier | So | Menlo Atherton | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Allen | Jr | Homestead | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
47 | Danielle Nunez | Jr | San Pedro | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Stern | Jr | University (Irvine) | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
49 | Rachel Dean | Sr | Newbury Park | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
50 | Swathi Samuel | So | Newbury Park | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
51 | Katrina Fix | Sr | Colony | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Rush | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
53 | Amber Eisele | So | San Clemente | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Gonzales | Sr | Poly (LB) | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
55 | Emily Hoey | Sr | Glendora | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
56 | Kyle Oefelein | Woodbridge | 18:23 | 6:08 | ||||||||
57 | Shalyn Mabritto | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
58 | Annika Roise | Sr | Menlo Atherton | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Taylor Fortnam | Sr | Menlo Atherton | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
60 | Natsuki Eguchi | Jr | Northwood | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
61 | Ashley Garnica | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
62 | Ally Palomino | Fr | Bishop Amat | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Carly Halm | So | Brea Olinda | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
64 | Samantha Murphy | Fr | Northwood | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
65 | Taylor Butler | Sr | Glendora | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
66 | Natalie Acosta | So | Royal | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
67 | Leah Van Dyke | Sr | Newport Harbor | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
68 | Katie Beebe | So | Menlo Atherton | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
69 | Katie Marshall | Jr | Northwood | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
70 | Amberly Bark | Sr | El Toro | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
71 | Lilly Schmidt | So | Corona del Mar | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Helbig | Sr | Great Oak | 18:44 | 6:15 | 7/7 | 17/55 | 1/21 | 19:33 (0:49) |
19:33 (0:49) |
19:33 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Yosselyn Maldonado | Jr | Downey | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
74 | Ellen Naruse | Sr | Corona del Mar | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
75 | Tori Whitworth | Sr | Glendora | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
76 | Marisa Uribe | Jr | Colony | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Cody | Jr | El Toro | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
78 | Hailey Yubeta | Sr | Patrick Henry | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Haddock | Sr | Citrus Valley | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
80 | Monica Rodriguez | Jr | Poly (LB) | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
81 | Ashley Gardea-molina | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Colleen Mispagel | Jr | La Canada | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
83 | Shannon Palladino | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | Destiny Coria | Sr | Colony | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
85 | Nicole Araya | So | Harvard Westlake | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
86 | Natalie Vaughn | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Porter | So | Harvard Westlake | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Nicole Bliss | Fr | Los Alamitos | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Crane | So | Corona del Mar | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
90 | Aloysia Ahern | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Samantha Perry | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
92 | Stephanie Martinez | So | Canyon (CC) | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
93 | Ana Flores | So | Royal | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
94 | Michelle Chuang | Jr | Beckman | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
95 | Hannah O'connor | Woodbridge | 19:08 | 6:23 | ||||||||
96 | Ashlynn Almasy | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
97 | Emely Amaya | Sr | Royal | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
98 | Elin Wolker | Jr | Corona del Mar | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
99 | Abby Orgish | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
100 | Cat Depuy | So | Menlo Atherton | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
101 | Emilie Birchler | Woodbridge | 19:12 | 6:24 | ||||||||
102 | Stephanie Vitello | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
103 | Evie Alberico | Fr | Bishop Amat | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
104 | Maddie Worden | So | Menlo Atherton | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
105 | Hannah Deighton | So | Poly (LB) | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
106 | Stephanie Perea | Sr | Downey | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
107 | Lauryn Jones | So | Poly (LB) | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
108 | Cheyanne Leon-herzan | Jr | Colony | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
109 | Lauren Loucks | So | Newport Harbor | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
110 | Allison Herrin | Sr | Citrus Valley | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
111 | Alyssa Pook | Sr | El Toro | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
112 | Grace Clemence | So | Newport Harbor | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
113 | Melissa Torres | So | El Toro | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
114 | Adrie Van Wonterghem | So | El Toro | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
115 | Pamela Tenorio | Sr | Bishop Amat | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
116 | Holly Clemence | So | Newport Harbor | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
117 | Katelyn Mead | Sr | Newport Harbor | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
118 | Lysabela Amaya | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
119 | Joanna Bautista | Sr | Downey | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
120 | Andrea Kraemer | So | Santiago (Corona) | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
121 | Mackenna Kull | Sr | Patrick Henry | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
122 | Sydney Lachausse | Sr | Citrus Valley | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
123 | Jessilyn Moeller | Sr | Citrus Valley | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
124 | Katie O'nell | Jr | Patrick Henry | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
125 | Audrey Wilson | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Ima | Sr | Newport Harbor | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
127 | Mariel Nelson | Sr | Patrick Henry | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
128 | Danielle Lowder | So | Beckman | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
129 | Miranda Chavez | Jr | Colony | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
130 | Julia Perez | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
131 | Gigi Munoz | So | Bishop Amat | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
132 | Bridget Hartman | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
133 | Cindy Matuch | So | Beckman | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
134 | Mackenzie Petty-eden | Sr | Citrus Valley | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
135 | Lochryn Howe | Fr | Harvard Westlake | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
136 | Eloise Dimase-nordling | Sr | La Canada | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
137 | Jenny Callan | So | La Canada | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
138 | Denise Monahan | Sr | Citrus Valley | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
139 | Marta Degiuli | Jr | Homestead | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
140 | Ai Kaisho | Woodbridge | 19:45 | 6:35 | ||||||||
141 | Jasmine Craig | Fr | Homestead | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
142 | Ale Heredia | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
143 | Marissa Hauck | So | Beckman | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
144 | Jessica Uribe | Sr | Homestead | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
145 | Vivian Vanover | Sr | Beckman | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
146 | Taylor Otto | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
147 | Monica Nimmagadda | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
148 | Makenna Nelson | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
149 | Isabella Muscettola | So | Homestead | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
150 | Danielle Calderon | Fr | Royal | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
151 | Jennifer Frazier | So | Brea Olinda | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Sarah Lowe | So | Royal | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Lauren Porter | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
154 | Lauren Chen | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
155 | Yadira Valadez | Sr | Colony | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Diana Heath | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
157 | Juliet Adams | Sr | Los Alamitos | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
158 | Ally Martinez | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
159 | Caitlin Mispagel | Fr | La Canada | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
160 | Riley Edstrom | Sr | Northwood | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
161 | Kelsey Imler | Sr | Brea Olinda | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
162 | Jessica Erickson | Sr | San Clemente | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
163 | Ally Gurrola | Fr | Downey | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
164 | Delaney Locke | Fr | Royal | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
165 | Elizabeth Ging | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
166 | Sophia Lamb | Jr | La Canada | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
167 | Katey Gould | Jr | Newbury Park | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
168 | Cristina Guijon | So | Beckman | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
169 | Elaina Tripp | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
170 | Emma Sheehy | Fr | La Canada | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
171 | Vida Ordonez | Sr | Patrick Henry | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
172 | Monica Boedigheimer | So | Newbury Park | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
173 | Natalie Teaze | Sr | Patrick Henry | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
174 | Melissa Rios | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
175 | Camille Cole | Fr | Colony | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
176 | Audrey Lim | So | Beckman | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
177 | Noelle Garland | Jr | Los Alamitos | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
178 | Sophie Bandarkar | Jr | Homestead | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
88:42 17:44 5:55 |
106 | Melissa Eisele Sr 17:02 5:41 2 |
Kelsey Carroll Jr 17:20 5:47 6 |
Katie Carroll Jr 17:52 5:57 18 |
Grace Georgi Jr 18:07 6:02 29 |
Amber Eisele So 18:21 6:07 51 |
Jessica Erickson Sr 20:21 6:47 160 |
|
2 | Canyon (CC) 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
90:05 18:01 6:00 |
164 | Natalie Rodriguez Sr 17:19 5:46 5 |
Kyla Danforth Jr 17:51 5:57 17 |
Concepcion Flores Sr 18:11 6:04 37 |
Rachel Rush Sr 18:20 6:07 50 |
Shalyn Mabritto Sr 18:24 6:08 55 |
Stephanie Martinez So 19:05 6:22 90 |
Ale Heredia Sr 19:47 6:36 140 |
3 | Glendora 18-9-6-3-3 Gap: 0:18 |
90:49 18:10 6:03 |
168 | Alyssa Perez Sr 18:05 6:02 26 |
Cori Harral Sr 18:06 6:02 28 |
Megan Trono Jr 18:07 6:02 30 |
Chloe Arriaga Sr 18:08 6:03 31 |
Emily Hoey Sr 18:23 6:08 53 |
Taylor Butler Sr 18:36 6:12 63 |
Tori Whitworth Sr 18:48 6:16 73 |
4 | Great Oak 17-10-7-5-4 Gap: 0:09 |
90:45 18:09 6:03 |
169 | Kelly Thomas Jr 18:04 6:01 25 |
Taylor Walker So 18:08 6:03 32 |
Kiyena Beatty Fr 18:09 6:03 34 |
Miranda Padilla Jr 18:11 6:04 38 |
Evelyn Mandel Fr 18:13 6:04 40 |
Alyssa Ungrady So 18:15 6:05 43 |
Michelle Helbig Sr 18:44 6:15 70 |
5 | Poly (LB) 9-5-3-3-5 Gap: 1:12 |
90:57 18:11 6:04 |
193 | Melissa Tanaka Fr 17:39 5:53 10 |
Lauren Fillipow Fr 17:56 5:59 20 |
Olivia Gleason Fr 18:09 6:03 33 |
Jessica Gonzales Sr 18:22 6:07 52 |
Monica Rodriguez Jr 18:51 6:17 78 |
Hannah Deighton So 19:14 6:25 103 |
Lauryn Jones So 19:15 6:25 105 |
6 | Maria Carrillo 14-7-4-7-6 Gap: 1:07 |
91:58 18:24 6:08 |
245 | Cecilia Avelar So 17:54 5:58 19 |
Carolina Avelar So 18:00 6:00 22 |
Shaz Breedlove Jr 18:10 6:03 35 |
Shannon Palladino Jr 18:53 6:18 81 |
Aloysia Ahern So 19:01 6:20 88 |
Samantha Perry Jr 19:04 6:21 89 |
Abby Orgish So 19:11 6:24 97 |
7 | Bishop Amat 8-6-8-6-7 Gap: 1:35 |
92:00 18:24 6:08 |
253 | Emily Hubert Jr 17:38 5:53 9 |
Samantha Cabrera So 18:01 6:00 24 |
Ashley Garnica Fr 18:33 6:11 59 |
Ally Palomino Fr 18:35 6:12 60 |
Evie Alberico Fr 19:13 6:24 101 |
Pamela Tenorio Sr 19:20 6:27 113 |
Gigi Munoz So 19:36 6:32 129 |
8 | Corona del Mar 19-13-11-10-8 Gap: 0:36 |
92:07 18:25 6:08 |
260 | Kirsten Hansen Jr 18:10 6:03 36 |
Jacqueline Choe So 18:12 6:04 39 |
Raquel Powers Fr 18:16 6:05 44 |
Lilly Schmidt So 18:43 6:14 69 |
Ellen Naruse Sr 18:46 6:15 72 |
Hannah Crane So 18:58 6:19 87 |
Elin Wolker Jr 19:09 6:23 96 |
9 | Woodbridge 11-3-5-8-9 Gap: 1:32 |
92:04 18:25 6:08 |
271 | Madeline Bradford - 17:40 5:53 12 |
Jessica Lesser - 17:41 5:54 13 |
Kyle Oefelein - 18:23 6:08 54 |
Hannah O'connor - 19:08 6:23 93 |
Emilie Birchler - 19:12 6:24 99 |
Ai Kaisho - 19:45 6:35 138 |
Lauren Chen Sr 20:03 6:41 152 |
10 | Los Alamitos 12-4-9-12-10 Gap: 1:27 |
92:21 18:28 6:09 |
288 | Claire Rainey Sr 17:41 5:54 14 |
Sara Bass Sr 17:42 5:54 15 |
Ashley Gardea-molina Jr 18:52 6:17 79 |
Nicole Bliss Fr 18:58 6:19 86 |
Ashlynn Almasy Fr 19:08 6:23 94 |
Juliet Adams Sr 20:10 6:43 155 |
Melissa Rios Jr 20:55 6:58 172 |
11 | El Toro 13-8-10-9-11 Gap: 1:32 |
92:40 18:32 6:11 |
295 | Camila Turati Sr 17:46 5:55 16 |
Kalie Demerjian Jr 18:06 6:02 27 |
Amberly Bark Sr 18:41 6:14 68 |
Jessica Cody Jr 18:49 6:16 75 |
Alyssa Pook Sr 19:18 6:26 109 |
Melissa Torres So 19:20 6:27 111 |
Adrie Van Wonterghem So 19:20 6:27 112 |
12 | Menlo Atherton 22-21-14-13-12 Gap: 0:54 |
93:00 18:36 6:12 |
322 | Madeleine Baier So 18:17 6:06 45 |
Annika Roise Sr 18:25 6:08 56 |
Taylor Fortnam Sr 18:29 6:10 57 |
Katie Beebe So 18:38 6:13 66 |
Cat Depuy So 19:11 6:24 98 |
Maddie Worden So 19:14 6:25 102 |
|
13 | Northwood 1-12-12-10-13 Gap: 3:35 |
92:38 18:32 6:11 |
346 | Bethan Knights Sr 16:39 5:33 1 |
Natsuki Eguchi Jr 18:30 6:10 58 |
Samantha Murphy Fr 18:36 6:12 62 |
Katie Marshall Jr 18:39 6:13 67 |
Riley Edstrom Sr 20:14 6:45 158 |
||
14 | Harvard Westlake 6-17-15-16-14 Gap: 2:16 |
94:20 18:52 6:17 |
428 | Lizzy Thomas Sr 17:21 5:47 7 |
Nicole Araya So 18:55 6:18 83 |
Rachel Porter So 18:56 6:19 85 |
Audrey Wilson Jr 19:31 6:30 123 |
Bridget Hartman Jr 19:37 6:32 130 |
Lochryn Howe Fr 19:39 6:33 133 |
Monica Nimmagadda Sr 19:56 6:39 145 |
15 | Citrus Valley 3-14-16-17-15 Gap: 2:26 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
429 | Claire Graves Sr 17:04 5:41 3 |
Lauren Haddock Sr 18:51 6:17 77 |
Allison Herrin Sr 19:17 6:26 108 |
Sydney Lachausse Sr 19:29 6:30 120 |
Jessilyn Moeller Sr 19:30 6:30 121 |
Mackenzie Petty-eden Sr 19:39 6:33 132 |
Denise Monahan Sr 19:42 6:34 136 |
16 | Colony 23-23-21-19-16 Gap: 1:14 |
94:53 18:59 6:20 |
438 | Katrina Fix Sr 18:20 6:07 49 |
Marisa Uribe Jr 18:49 6:16 74 |
Destiny Coria Sr 18:54 6:18 82 |
Cheyanne Leon-herzan Jr 19:16 6:25 106 |
Miranda Chavez Jr 19:34 6:31 127 |
Yadira Valadez Sr 20:04 6:41 153 |
Camille Cole Fr 21:04 7:01 173 |
17 | Royal 21-22-20-15-17 Gap: 1:43 |
95:05 19:01 6:20 |
440 | Brianne Holland Jr 18:15 6:05 42 |
Natalie Acosta So 18:37 6:12 64 |
Ana Flores So 19:06 6:22 91 |
Emely Amaya Sr 19:09 6:23 95 |
Danielle Calderon Fr 19:58 6:39 148 |
Sarah Lowe So 20:00 6:40 150 |
Delaney Locke Fr 20:23 6:48 162 |
18 | Newbury Park 20-16-13-14-18 Gap: 2:11 |
95:17 19:03 6:21 |
450 | Nicole Burch Fr 18:13 6:04 41 |
Rachel Dean Sr 18:19 6:06 47 |
Swathi Samuel So 18:19 6:06 48 |
Lauren Porter Jr 20:02 6:41 151 |
Elizabeth Ging Jr 20:24 6:48 163 |
Katey Gould Jr 20:25 6:48 165 |
Monica Boedigheimer So 20:47 6:56 170 |
19 | Santiago (Corona) 7-18-17-18-19 Gap: 2:28 |
94:57 18:59 6:20 |
456 | Lily Seynaeve Sr 17:29 5:50 8 |
Natalie Vaughn Jr 18:55 6:18 84 |
Stephanie Vitello So 19:12 6:24 100 |
Andrea Kraemer So 19:24 6:28 118 |
Makenna Nelson Jr 19:57 6:39 146 |
Diana Heath Fr 20:05 6:42 154 |
Ally Martinez Sr 20:12 6:44 156 |
20 | Patrick Henry 16-20-22-22-20 Gap: 1:32 |
95:17 19:03 6:21 |
465 | Carly Josephson So 18:00 6:00 23 |
Hailey Yubeta Sr 18:50 6:17 76 |
Mackenna Kull Sr 19:25 6:28 119 |
Katie O'nell Jr 19:30 6:30 122 |
Mariel Nelson Sr 19:32 6:31 125 |
Vida Ordonez Sr 20:46 6:55 169 |
Natalie Teaze Sr 20:54 6:58 171 |
21 | Downey 15-18-19-20-21 Gap: 2:23 |
95:43 19:09 6:23 |
474 | Marissa Pluma Jr 17:59 6:00 21 |
Yosselyn Maldonado Jr 18:45 6:15 71 |
Stephanie Perea Sr 19:15 6:25 104 |
Joanna Bautista Sr 19:22 6:27 117 |
Ally Gurrola Fr 20:22 6:47 161 |
||
22 | Homestead 10-10-18-21-22 Gap: 2:12 |
95:17 19:03 6:21 |
475 | Lindsay Allen Fr 17:39 5:53 11 |
Hannah Allen Jr 18:18 6:06 46 |
Marta Degiuli Jr 19:43 6:34 137 |
Jasmine Craig Fr 19:46 6:35 139 |
Jessica Uribe Sr 19:51 6:37 142 |
Isabella Muscettola So 19:57 6:39 147 |
Sophie Bandarkar Jr 21:46 7:15 175 |
23 | La Canada 4-15-22-23-23 Gap: 2:55 |
95:45 19:09 6:23 |
510 | Anna Frederich Sr 17:18 5:46 4 |
Colleen Mispagel Jr 18:52 6:17 80 |
Eloise Dimase-nordling Sr 19:41 6:34 134 |
Jenny Callan So 19:41 6:34 135 |
Caitlin Mispagel Fr 20:13 6:44 157 |
Sophia Lamb Jr 20:25 6:48 164 |
Emma Sheehy Fr 20:40 6:53 168 |
24 | Newport Harbor 25-24-24-24-24 Gap: 0:45 |
95:55 19:11 6:24 |
511 | Leah Van Dyke Sr 18:37 6:12 65 |
Lauren Loucks So 19:17 6:26 107 |
Grace Clemence So 19:18 6:26 110 |
Holly Clemence So 19:21 6:27 114 |
Katelyn Mead Sr 19:22 6:27 115 |
Ashley Ima Sr 19:31 6:30 124 |
|
25 | Brea Olinda 24-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:24 |
97:27 19:29 6:30 |
598 | Carly Halm So 18:35 6:12 61 |
Lysabela Amaya Sr 19:22 6:27 116 |
Julia Perez Jr 19:36 6:32 128 |
Taylor Otto Sr 19:55 6:38 144 |
Jennifer Frazier So 19:59 6:40 149 |
Kelsey Imler Sr 20:18 6:46 159 |
Elaina Tripp Jr 20:28 6:49 167 |
26 | Beckman 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 0:47 |
97:59 19:36 6:32 |
633 | Michelle Chuang Jr 19:07 6:22 92 |
Danielle Lowder So 19:33 6:31 126 |
Cindy Matuch So 19:37 6:32 131 |
Marissa Hauck So 19:48 6:36 141 |
Vivian Vanover Sr 19:54 6:38 143 |
Cristina Guijon So 20:26 6:49 166 |
Audrey Lim So 21:07 7:02 174 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Baxter | Sr | Simi Valley | 15:57 | 5:19 | |||||||
2 | Marissa Williams | Jr | Palisades | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
3 | Destiny Collins | So | Great Oak | 16:28 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/55 | 3/36 | 17:41 (1:13) |
17:41 (1:13) |
17:41 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Hannah Benoit-bucher | Jr | Buchanan | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
5 | Kailie Grimes | So | Beaumont | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Jones | Jr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
7 | Megan Huebner | Sr | La Quinta (LQ) | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Haley Dorris | Sr | Great Oak | 16:46 | 5:35 | 2/7 | 2/55 | 1/27 | 17:17 (0:31) |
17:17 (0:31) |
17:17 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Madi Mclellan | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
10 | Sydney Badger | Sr | Centennial | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Caroline Pietrzyk | Jr | Malibu | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Roni Yamane | Sr | Arcadia | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Miranda Kennedy | Jr | Buchanan | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
14 | Jordyn Zorn | Jr | Monache | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
15 | Leigh Moffett | Sr | Clovis North | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Monika Gyalay | Jr | Moorpark | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Marisa Magsarili | Jr | West Ranch | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
18 | Melissa Fairchild | Sr | Serrano | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Sara Dort | Sr | Coronado Cougars | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
20 | Desirae Jones | Jr | Simi Valley | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Cassidy Towner | Sr | El Dorado | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Natalie Herberg | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Bailee Margolis | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Rebecca Deitch | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Barajas | Fr | Simi Valley | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Cassidy Webber | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Dominique Regalado | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | Baylee Jones | Fr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Angela Ziff | Sr | Temecula Valley | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Katie Gorczyca | Sr | Centennial | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Kelly Fairchild | So | Serrano | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
32 | Nicole Hicks | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
33 | Charlotte Utash | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
34 | Kaitlyn Wood | Fr | Simi Valley | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Licata | So | Capistrano Valley | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
36 | Sydney Tullai | So | Ayala | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
37 | Kimberly Coscia | Jr | South Torrance | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
38 | Sophie Smith | Sr | Poway | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
39 | Kara Zuspan | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
40 | Gwendolyn Hurtado | So | Warren | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
41 | Jordan Stiewig | So | Villa Park | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
42 | Sabrina Herrmann | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
43 | Lindsay Creasman | Fr | The Woodlands (TX) | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Cushing-murray | Sr | Foothill | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
45 | Alexis Ramirez | So | Serrano | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Maily Wong | So | Capistrano Valley | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
47 | Alicia Williams | Sr | Corona | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
48 | Mckennah Genovese | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
49 | Maddy Nikkel | Sr | Buchanan | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
50 | Josie Frye | Jr | Buchanan | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
51 | Zanae Jones | Sr | Arbor View | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
52 | Taylor Miranda | Fr | Knight | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | Elizabeth Mang | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Sydney Muller | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Beth Wade | So | Moorpark | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Annie Boos | Fr | Claremont | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
57 | Courtney Brenner | So | Serrano | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
58 | Grace Schafer | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
59 | Desiree Stinger | So | Great Oak | 17:52 | 5:57 | 3/7 | 3/55 | 8/27 | 21:01 (3:09) |
21:01 (3:09) |
21:01 (3:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Yajaira Zarate | Sr | Warren | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
61 | Kathy Morales | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
62 | Emily Clause | So | Great Oak | 17:53 | 5:58 | 4/7 | 4/55 | 5/27 | 20:06 (2:13) |
20:06 (2:13) |
20:06 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Merin Arft | Sr | Claremont | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Moffett | So | Clovis North | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Camille Hines | Fr | Palos Verdes | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Danielle Ip | Jr | Moorpark | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Alex Calegari | Fr | Poway | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Alyssa Allen | Jr | Cypress | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Madi Bucci | Fr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Abbey Piontek | Jr | The Woodlands (TX) | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Welker | Sr | West Ranch | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Magnani | So | Moorpark | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
73 | Mikaela Garduno | Sr | Foothill | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Alex Garro | So | Trabuco Hills | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Chloe Schmitz | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Tetef | Jr | Simi Valley | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Kailyn Scott | Jr | Bonita | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
78 | Janeane Hernandez | So | Warren | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
79 | Sabrina Camino | Fr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
80 | Savannah Santiago | So | Poway | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Camilla Hanson | So | Clovis North | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
82 | Allison Werbicki | Sr | West Ranch | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Ashley Jansen | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
84 | Julia Sienski | Jr | Edison | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
85 | Emily Smiith | So | Desert Vista (AZ) | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
86 | Zen Hatcher | So | Ayala | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
87 | Kelsey Creese | So | Bonita | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
88 | Skylar Thiel | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
89 | Rachel Huang | Jr | Arcadia | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
90 | Lauren Porter | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
91 | Hannah Desilva | Jr | Palisades | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
92 | Gabrielle Yatauro | Sr | Edison | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
93 | Justice Hinjosa | Sr | Buchanan | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
94 | Abbey Watson | So | Palos Verdes | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
95 | Kiana Cavanaugh | So | Claremont | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
96 | Morgan Anderson | Jr | Arbor View | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
97 | Kelsey Rij | Sr | Clovis North | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
98 | Reily Mclachlan | So | Claremont | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
99 | Emily Gonzalez | Fr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
100 | Megan Renken | Sr | Claremont | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
101 | Madison Ross | Jr | Arcadia | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
102 | Meghan Brown | Jr | The Woodlands (TX) | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
103 | Morgan Gilmore | Jr | Moorpark | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
104 | Marisa Meza | Sr | Knight | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Delanie Eng | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
106 | Sarah Riggs | Jr | Simi Valley | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
107 | Meghan Kamae | Sr | Arcadia | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
108 | Abbie Phillips | Sr | West Ranch | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
109 | Macey Pflughoft | Jr | Great Oak | 18:28 | 6:09 | 5/7 | 11/55 | 10/27 | 20:03 (1:35) |
20:03 (1:35) |
20:03 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
110 | Emily Hellam | Sr | Clovis North | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
111 | Alexa Yatauro | Sr | Edison | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
112 | Lauren Lienau | Fr | Clovis North | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
113 | Mac Queenenville | Jr | Edison | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
114 | Amanda Sevilla | Jr | Ayala | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
115 | Michelle Abunaja | Sr | Desert Vista (AZ) | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
116 | Kayla Tresser | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
117 | Emily Ohara | So | Temecula Valley | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
118 | Taylor Gonzales | Fr | Buchanan | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
119 | Morgan Tanner | Jr | Ayala | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
120 | Alison Mattias | Sr | Foothill | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
121 | Lauren Bourgeois | So | Palos Verdes | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
122 | Sweena Mangal | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
123 | Logan Lucas | Sr | Coronado Cougars | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
124 | Christine Padilla | Sr | Clovis North | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
125 | Silvia Gonzales | Sr | Warren | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
126 | Rylee Owen | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
127 | Jordin Prado | Jr | Bonita | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
128 | Ariana Martinez | Jr | Temecula Valley | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
129 | Hannah Schwartz | Sr | Poway | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
130 | Shanna Burns | Jr | Serrano | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
131 | Anna Pruter | Jr | Palos Verdes | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
132 | Kaitlyn Umsted | So | Poway | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
133 | Michelle Mcintosh | Fr | Great Oak | 18:44 | 6:15 | 6/7 | 17/55 | 9/26 | ||||
134 | Lexi Kincade | Jr | Buchanan | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
135 | Emily Dabrow | Jr | Foothill | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Zylstra | Sr | Edison | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
137 | Samantha Tabares | So | Warren | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
138 | Jamie Vasek | Jr | Serrano | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
139 | Christie Ackley | Jr | Poway | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
140 | Michaella Sheng | Sr | Arcadia | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
141 | Samantha Gomez | So | Ayala | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
142 | Riley Bennyworth | So | Edison | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
143 | Holly Lung | Fr | Arcadia | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
144 | Madison Fletcher | Jr | Arbor View | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
145 | Olivia Angelucci | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
146 | Sabrina Soriano | Sr | Knight | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
147 | Vanessaash Ramirez | So | Ayala | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
148 | Clara Vara | Sr | Knight | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
149 | Hollie Sedor | So | Bonita | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
150 | Anna Lyons | Sr | The Woodlands (TX) | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
151 | Natalie Marsh | Jr | Palisades | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
152 | Courtney Reis | Sr | Moorpark | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
153 | Elena Guanuna | So | Poway | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
154 | Taylor Lauten | Sr | Coronado Cougars | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
155 | Candace Batsford | Jr | Ayala | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
156 | Megan Leonhardt | Sr | West Ranch | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
157 | Isabella Sakai | Jr | Arbor View | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
158 | Audrey Wallis | Jr | Great Oak | 19:12 | 6:24 | 7/7 | 25/55 | 11/24 | 19:34 (0:22) |
19:34 (0:22) |
18:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
159 | Elsa Vazquez | Sr | Warren | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
160 | Kaeli Olson | Jr | West Ranch | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
161 | Maylie Schreck | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
162 | Bailey Stephens | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
163 | Julia Cantrell | Jr | Claremont | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
164 | Christina Paquette | Jr | Foothill | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
165 | Sadie Encinas | Jr | Warren | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
166 | Amanda Neshiem | Sr | West Ranch | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
167 | Gabrielle Altmannsberger | Jr | Centennial | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
168 | Marieta Wright | So | Centennial | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
169 | Alicia Villarreal | So | Bonita | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
170 | Morgan Hardie | Jr | Moorpark | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
171 | Ana Flaherty | Fr | Arbor View | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
172 | Elizabeth Goodman | Jr | Palisades | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
173 | Regina Brodell | Sr | Foothill | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
174 | Gabrielle Casas | So | Coronado Cougars | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
175 | Cassy Borton | Sr | Edison | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
176 | Addie Hall | So | Centennial | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
177 | Meridian Lee | So | Foothill | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
178 | Abbi Chable | So | Knight | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
179 | Olivia Rivera | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
180 | Mackenzie Gray | Sr | Palisades | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
181 | Lauren Craig | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
182 | Diana Garcia | Sr | Bonita | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
183 | Danielle Greene | So | Coronado Cougars | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
184 | Sara Avery | Sr | Serrano | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
185 | Kaylee Jorgensen | Sr | Claremont | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
186 | Mackenzie Martinez | Sr | Temecula Valley | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
187 | Kayla Roberts | Fr | Centennial | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
188 | Jessi Martinez | Jr | Knight | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
189 | Christine Flaherty | Fr | Arbor View | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
190 | Shayla Jenkins | Sr | Arbor View | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
191 | Emma Czerwinski | Sr | Coronado Cougars | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
192 | Mckayla Antrim | Fr | Bonita | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
193 | Jeana Osbourn | Sr | Knight | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
194 | Eris Karnafel | So | Centennial | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
195 | Sydney Rogo | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
196 | Alyssa Hopf | So | Arcadia | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simi Valley 1-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
85:42 17:08 5:43 |
94 | Sarah Baxter Sr 15:57 5:19 1 |
Desirae Jones Jr 17:17 5:46 16 |
Samantha Barajas Fr 17:23 5:48 20 |
Charlotte Utash Sr 17:32 5:51 28 |
Kaitlyn Wood Fr 17:33 5:51 29 |
Samantha Tetef Jr 18:00 6:00 67 |
Sarah Riggs Jr 18:25 6:08 96 |
2 | Capistrano Valley 14-6-5-3-2 Gap: 0:31 |
87:50 17:34 5:51 |
151 | Natalie Herberg Sr 17:19 5:46 17 |
Rebecca Deitch Jr 17:22 5:47 19 |
Ashley Licata So 17:33 5:51 30 |
Maily Wong So 17:46 5:55 39 |
Sydney Muller Jr 17:50 5:57 46 |
Grace Schafer Jr 17:51 5:57 50 |
Kayla Tresser So 18:31 6:10 106 |
3 | Buchanan 4-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:31 |
87:35 17:31 5:50 |
181 | Hannah Benoit-bucher Jr 16:43 5:34 4 |
Miranda Kennedy Jr 17:04 5:41 10 |
Maddy Nikkel Sr 17:47 5:56 41 |
Josie Frye Jr 17:47 5:56 42 |
Justice Hinjosa Sr 18:14 6:05 84 |
Taylor Gonzales Fr 18:32 6:11 108 |
Lexi Kincade Jr 18:45 6:15 124 |
4 | Desert Vista (AZ) 5-4-2-5-4 Gap: 1:16 |
87:42 17:32 5:51 |
185 | Danielle Jones Jr 16:45 5:35 5 |
Baylee Jones Fr 17:28 5:49 23 |
Nicole Hicks Sr 17:31 5:50 27 |
Madi Bucci Fr 17:57 5:59 60 |
Sabrina Camino Fr 18:01 6:00 70 |
Emily Smiith So 18:07 6:02 76 |
Michelle Abunaja Sr 18:31 6:10 105 |
5 | Trabuco Hills 15-8-6-8-5 Gap: 0:41 |
88:26 17:41 5:54 |
206 | Bailee Margolis Jr 17:19 5:46 18 |
Dominique Regalado Sr 17:28 5:49 22 |
Sabrina Herrmann Jr 17:40 5:53 35 |
Alex Garro So 17:59 6:00 65 |
Chloe Schmitz So 18:00 6:00 66 |
Delanie Eng Sr 18:22 6:07 95 |
Sweena Mangal Jr 18:35 6:12 112 |
6 | The Woodlands (TX) 6-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:18 |
88:08 17:38 5:53 |
211 | Madi Mclellan Sr 16:48 5:36 7 |
Kara Zuspan Sr 17:35 5:52 33 |
Lindsay Creasman Fr 17:42 5:54 36 |
Abbey Piontek Jr 17:57 5:59 61 |
Ashley Jansen Sr 18:06 6:02 74 |
Lauren Porter Sr 18:11 6:04 81 |
Emily Gonzalez Fr 18:19 6:06 90 |
7 | Great Oak 3-1-4-4-7 Gap: 2:00 |
87:27 17:29 5:50 |
213 | Destiny Collins So 16:28 5:29 3 |
Haley Dorris Sr 16:46 5:35 6 |
Desiree Stinger So 17:52 5:57 51 |
Emily Clause So 17:53 5:58 54 |
Macey Pflughoft Jr 18:28 6:09 99 |
Michelle Mcintosh Fr 18:44 6:15 123 |
Audrey Wallis Jr 19:12 6:24 147 |
8 | Serrano 12-8-8-6-8 Gap: 1:27 |
89:01 17:48 5:56 |
247 | Melissa Fairchild Sr 17:14 5:45 14 |
Kelly Fairchild So 17:30 5:50 26 |
Alexis Ramirez So 17:45 5:55 38 |
Courtney Brenner So 17:51 5:57 49 |
Shanna Burns Jr 18:41 6:14 120 |
Jamie Vasek Jr 18:54 6:18 128 |
Sara Avery Sr 19:56 6:39 173 |
9 | Moorpark 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:12 |
89:14 17:51 5:57 |
273 | Monika Gyalay Jr 17:09 5:43 12 |
Beth Wade So 17:50 5:57 47 |
Danielle Ip Jr 17:55 5:58 58 |
Michelle Magnani So 17:59 6:00 63 |
Morgan Gilmore Jr 18:21 6:07 93 |
Courtney Reis Sr 19:03 6:21 141 |
Morgan Hardie Jr 19:29 6:30 159 |
10 | Palos Verdes 16-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:53 |
89:29 17:54 5:58 |
282 | Cassidy Webber Jr 17:23 5:48 21 |
Mckennah Genovese Jr 17:46 5:55 40 |
Camille Hines Fr 17:54 5:58 57 |
Skylar Thiel Sr 18:10 6:03 79 |
Abbey Watson So 18:16 6:05 85 |
Lauren Bourgeois So 18:34 6:11 111 |
Anna Pruter Jr 18:41 6:14 121 |
11 | Clovis North 9-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:21 |
89:50 17:58 5:59 |
327 | Leigh Moffett Sr 17:07 5:42 11 |
Lauren Moffett So 17:54 5:58 56 |
Camilla Hanson So 18:04 6:01 72 |
Kelsey Rij Sr 18:17 6:06 88 |
Emily Hellam Sr 18:28 6:09 100 |
Lauren Lienau Fr 18:30 6:10 102 |
Christine Padilla Sr 18:38 6:13 114 |
12 | Claremont 25-20-16-14-12 Gap: 0:28 |
90:39 18:08 6:03 |
369 | Annie Boos Fr 17:51 5:57 48 |
Merin Arft Sr 17:54 5:58 55 |
Kiana Cavanaugh So 18:16 6:05 86 |
Reily Mclachlan So 18:19 6:06 89 |
Megan Renken Sr 18:19 6:06 91 |
Julia Cantrell Jr 19:19 6:26 152 |
Kaylee Jorgensen Sr 19:59 6:40 174 |
13 | West Ranch 11-13-12-12-13 Gap: 1:57 |
90:53 18:11 6:04 |
391 | Marisa Magsarili Jr 17:13 5:44 13 |
Taylor Welker Sr 17:58 5:59 62 |
Allison Werbicki Sr 18:05 6:02 73 |
Abbie Phillips Sr 18:27 6:09 98 |
Megan Leonhardt Sr 19:10 6:23 145 |
Kaeli Olson Jr 19:15 6:25 149 |
Amanda Neshiem Sr 19:22 6:27 155 |
14 | Warren 20-15-13-13-14 Gap: 1:12 |
90:58 18:12 6:04 |
397 | Gwendolyn Hurtado So 17:37 5:52 34 |
Yajaira Zarate Sr 17:52 5:57 52 |
Janeane Hernandez So 18:01 6:00 69 |
Silvia Gonzales Sr 18:39 6:13 115 |
Samantha Tabares So 18:49 6:16 127 |
Elsa Vazquez Sr 19:13 6:24 148 |
Sadie Encinas Jr 19:22 6:27 154 |
15 | Poway 19-17-14-16-15 Gap: 1:09 |
90:56 18:11 6:04 |
403 | Sophie Smith Sr 17:34 5:51 32 |
Alex Calegari Fr 17:56 5:59 59 |
Savannah Santiago So 18:03 6:01 71 |
Hannah Schwartz Sr 18:40 6:13 119 |
Kaitlyn Umsted So 18:43 6:14 122 |
Christie Ackley Jr 18:54 6:18 129 |
Elena Guanuna So 19:04 6:21 142 |
16 | Arcadia 8-16-15-14-16 Gap: 2:00 |
90:46 18:09 6:03 |
408 | Roni Yamane Sr 16:55 5:38 9 |
Rachel Huang Jr 18:10 6:03 80 |
Madison Ross Jr 18:20 6:07 92 |
Meghan Kamae Sr 18:26 6:09 97 |
Michaella Sheng Sr 18:55 6:18 130 |
Holly Lung Fr 18:56 6:19 133 |
Alyssa Hopf So 23:09 7:43 185 |
17 | Ayala 18-21-19-17-17 Gap: 1:21 |
91:40 18:20 6:07 |
452 | Sydney Tullai So 17:34 5:51 31 |
Zen Hatcher So 18:08 6:03 77 |
Amanda Sevilla Jr 18:30 6:10 104 |
Morgan Tanner Jr 18:33 6:11 109 |
Samantha Gomez So 18:55 6:18 131 |
Vanessaash Ramirez So 18:58 6:19 137 |
Candace Batsford Jr 19:07 6:22 144 |
18 | Edison 27-27-23-21-18 Gap: 0:43 |
92:06 18:25 6:08 |
488 | Julia Sienski Jr 18:06 6:02 75 |
Gabrielle Yatauro Sr 18:12 6:04 83 |
Alexa Yatauro Sr 18:29 6:10 101 |
Mac Queenenville Jr 18:30 6:10 103 |
Sarah Zylstra Sr 18:49 6:16 126 |
Riley Bennyworth So 18:56 6:19 132 |
Cassy Borton Sr 19:41 6:34 164 |
19 | Foothill 21-19-18-18-19 Gap: 1:37 |
92:22 18:28 6:09 |
489 | Jessica Cushing-murray Sr 17:43 5:54 37 |
Mikaela Garduno Sr 17:59 6:00 64 |
Alison Mattias Sr 18:33 6:11 110 |
Emily Dabrow Jr 18:47 6:16 125 |
Christina Paquette Jr 19:20 6:27 153 |
Regina Brodell Sr 19:36 6:32 162 |
Meridian Lee So 19:44 6:35 166 |
20 | Rancho Buena Vista 24-18-20-20-20 Gap: 1:29 |
92:36 18:31 6:10 |
500 | Elizabeth Mang So 17:49 5:56 45 |
Kathy Morales So 17:53 5:58 53 |
Rylee Owen So 18:39 6:13 116 |
Olivia Angelucci Sr 18:57 6:19 135 |
Bailey Stephens So 19:18 6:26 151 |
Sydney Rogo Jr 21:18 7:06 184 |
|
21 | Centennial 7-5-16-19-21 Gap: 2:50 |
92:54 18:35 6:12 |
511 | Sydney Badger Sr 16:52 5:37 8 |
Katie Gorczyca Sr 17:29 5:50 25 |
Gabrielle Altmannsberger Jr 19:23 6:28 156 |
Marieta Wright So 19:28 6:29 157 |
Addie Hall So 19:42 6:34 165 |
Kayla Roberts Fr 20:09 6:43 176 |
Eris Karnafel So 21:05 7:02 183 |
22 | Palisades 2-14-21-22-22 Gap: 3:28 |
92:54 18:35 6:12 |
554 | Marissa Williams Jr 16:20 5:27 2 |
Hannah Desilva Jr 18:11 6:04 82 |
Natalie Marsh Jr 19:03 6:21 140 |
Elizabeth Goodman Jr 19:32 6:31 161 |
Mackenzie Gray Sr 19:48 6:36 169 |
||
23 | Bonita 26-26-24-24-23 Gap: 1:29 |
93:19 18:40 6:13 |
560 | Kailyn Scott Jr 18:00 6:00 68 |
Kelsey Creese So 18:09 6:03 78 |
Jordin Prado Jr 18:39 6:13 117 |
Hollie Sedor So 19:02 6:21 139 |
Alicia Villarreal So 19:29 6:30 158 |
Diana Garcia Sr 19:54 6:38 171 |
Mckayla Antrim Fr 20:26 6:49 181 |
24 | Temecula Valley 17-24-22-23-24 Gap: 2:19 |
93:44 18:45 6:15 |
567 | Angela Ziff Sr 17:29 5:50 24 |
Emily Ohara So 18:32 6:11 107 |
Ariana Martinez Jr 18:40 6:13 118 |
Maylie Schreck Fr 19:15 6:25 150 |
Olivia Rivera Jr 19:48 6:36 168 |
Lauren Craig Jr 19:52 6:37 170 |
Mackenzie Martinez Sr 20:02 6:41 175 |
25 | Arbor View 22-23-25-25-25 Gap: 1:43 |
93:42 18:44 6:15 |
570 | Zanae Jones Sr 17:47 5:56 43 |
Morgan Anderson Jr 18:17 6:06 87 |
Madison Fletcher Jr 18:57 6:19 134 |
Isabella Sakai Jr 19:11 6:24 146 |
Ana Flaherty Fr 19:30 6:30 160 |
Christine Flaherty Fr 20:17 6:46 178 |
Shayla Jenkins Sr 20:20 6:47 179 |
26 | Knight 23-25-27-26-26 Gap: 1:57 |
93:50 18:46 6:15 |
579 | Taylor Miranda Fr 17:48 5:56 44 |
Marisa Meza Sr 18:21 6:07 94 |
Sabrina Soriano Sr 18:57 6:19 136 |
Clara Vara Sr 18:59 6:20 138 |
Abbi Chable So 19:45 6:35 167 |
Jessi Martinez Jr 20:16 6:45 177 |
Jeana Osbourn Sr 20:32 6:51 182 |
27 | Coronado Cougars 13-22-26-27-27 Gap: 2:38 |
94:36 18:55 6:18 |
606 | Sara Dort Sr 17:17 5:46 15 |
Logan Lucas Sr 18:38 6:13 113 |
Taylor Lauten Sr 19:06 6:22 143 |
Gabrielle Casas So 19:40 6:33 163 |
Danielle Greene So 19:55 6:38 172 |
Emma Czerwinski Sr 20:23 6:48 180 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Cross | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
2 | Madison Mcgrann | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Clarissa Chagolla | So | JW North | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
4 | Hailey Fernandez | So | Buchanan | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Adrianna Hernandez | So | JW North | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Mckenna Brownell | So | San Clemente | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Mikayla Prahl | So | Buchanan | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Claire Lee | So | West Ranch | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Rebecca Stillman | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
10 | Celine Abell | So | San Clemente | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
11 | Courtney Lonsdale | So | Great Oak | 19:32 | 6:31 | 1/4 | 30/55 | 6/27 | 22:14 (2:42) |
22:14 (2:42) |
22:14 (2:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
12 | Kathrine Carter | So | Buchanan | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Caillie Binnie | So | West Ranch | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Victoria Hickman | So | Great Oak | 19:55 | 6:38 | 2/4 | 32/55 | 6/26 | 21:17 (1:22) |
21:17 (1:22) |
21:17 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Arlene Avalos | So | Great Oak | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3/4 | 33/55 | 3/22 | ||||
16 | Sophia Rathor | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Hernandez | So | West Ranch | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Hudson | So | Bakersfield | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Ixy Avila | So | Warren | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Marriott | So | Arcadia | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Sutter | So | Great Oak | 20:18 | 6:46 | 4/4 | 35/55 | 2/19 | ||||
22 | Sara Bock | So | Los Osos | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Whitney Schuring | So | Corona | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Chelsea Fajardo | So | Corona | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Laura Resendiz | So | Fountain Valley | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
26 | Katlyn Moriwaki | So | Los Alamitos | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
27 | Jesse Evans | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Kate Moncur | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
29 | Julie Lieu | So | Poly (LB) | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Running | So | Patrick Henry | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
31 | Spencer Green | So | Poly (LB) | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
32 | Sina Pfupajena | So | Arcadia | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
33 | Natalie Pacheco | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Kirsten Mcmanus | So | El Toro | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Jamie Ormsby | So | West Ranch | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Anisa Ricci | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Chiwen Wang | So | Los Alamitos | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Aileen Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Paige Shoppe | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Kimberly New | So | Lakewood | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Jasmine Hou | So | Troy | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
42 | Ally Madole | So | Los Osos | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
43 | Sara Bageant | So | San Clemente | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Rebecca Herrera | So | Murrieta Valley | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
45 | Leslie Dequiroz | So | Fountain Valley | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
46 | Sofia Salcedo | So | Poly (LB) | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Sedona Vane | So | Poly (LB) | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Helen Gordillo | So | El Toro | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | Julia Gionet | So | El Toro | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
50 | Carly Pierce | So | Corona | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | Charlotte Mcgehee | So | San Clemente | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Ellese Calderwood | So | San Clemente | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Charlotte Ranson | So | San Clemente | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
54 | Evelyn Castro | So | Corona | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Bolinger | So | Patrick Henry | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
56 | Mari Shahmanyan | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Jemma Kwak | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
58 | Julia Kawas | Fr | Patrick Henry | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Mariah Kitaya | So | Fountain Valley | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Makayla Ramirez | So | Warren | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Jackson | So | Trabuco Hills | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
62 | Deanna Paik | So | Ayala | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
63 | Daisy Lucero | So | Corona | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Cina Alvarez | So | Los Osos | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
65 | Kainoa Pawasarat | So | El Toro | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Jacklyn Thompson | So | El Toro | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Sam Wieske | So | El Toro | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Tori Morgan | So | Fountain Valley | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
69 | Elisha Lugo | So | El Rancho | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
70 | Brianna Rios | So | Warren | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
71 | Abigail Boylan | So | Patrick Henry | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
72 | Jesja Pham | So | Serrano | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
73 | Ashley Peach | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
74 | Franchesca Ulloa | So | Bakersfield | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
75 | Ceci Santos | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
76 | Paige Cooper | So | Los Alamitos | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
77 | Savannah Tait | So | San Clemente | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
78 | Erin Osman | So | Poly (LB) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
79 | Sharon Lee | So | Troy | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
80 | Julia Heaton | So | Troy | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
81 | Portia Garcia | So | El Toro | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
82 | Marie Zavala | So | El Rancho | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Emily Mauldin | Fr | San Clemente | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Geena Hong | So | Ayala | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
85 | Thianne Le | So | El Toro | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Karli Kendall | So | San Clemente | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
87 | Jasmine Alvarenga | So | Hart | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
88 | Angie Ly | So | Fountain Valley | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
89 | Rachel Reeves | So | El Toro | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
90 | Kaylin Hoffstatter | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
91 | Hailey Miller | So | San Clemente | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
92 | Kylie Waalk | So | West Ranch | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
93 | Claire Li | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
94 | Frances Austria | So | Arcadia | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
95 | Aleena Sexton | So | Los Osos | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
96 | Alysha Heredia | So | Lakewood | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
97 | Emily Taverrite | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
98 | Madelaine Nguyen | So | Corona | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
99 | Lianne Dennstedt | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
100 | Angelique Pena | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
101 | Erin Clements | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
102 | Stephanie Padilla | So | Corona | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
103 | Ashley Ku | Fr | West Ranch | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
104 | Kirsten Davis | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
105 | Trinh Le | So | Fountain Valley | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
106 | Hannah Adams | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
107 | Kathleen Barrios | So | Paramount | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
108 | Danae Hall | So | West Ranch | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
109 | Aileen Catalan-fuentes | So | Arcadia | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
110 | Ashley Decollibus | So | San Clemente | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
111 | Keyana Bogan | So | Rancho Verde | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
112 | Marilyn Kitaya | So | Fountain Valley | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
113 | Neida Anaya | So | Corona | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
114 | Alexa Allen | So | Los Alamitos | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
115 | Breana Goodman | So | Los Alamitos | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
116 | Joanne Mun | So | Troy | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
117 | Aneesha Pagaria | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
118 | Cassandra Frawley | So | Los Alamitos | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Lam | So | Arcadia | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
120 | Joanna Cornejeo | So | El Rancho | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
121 | Jennifer Hernandez | So | El Toro | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
122 | Maria Linares | So | Corona | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
123 | Jennifer Guerra | So | El Rancho | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
124 | Lexie Thiros | So | Patrick Henry | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
125 | Daisy Manzanero | So | Arcadia | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
126 | Alison Shea | Fr | San Clemente | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
127 | Kimberly Olea | So | Rancho Verde | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
128 | Jess Fitzgerald | So | Los Osos | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
129 | Klaudia Hernandez | So | El Rancho | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
130 | Mckenna Gonzalez | So | Los Osos | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
131 | Hayley Bensmiller | So | West Ranch | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
132 | Courtney Mccabe | So | West Ranch | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
133 | Athena Gierke | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
134 | Carly Keller | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
135 | Regan Wadsworth | So | San Clemente | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
136 | Kiersten Coram | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
137 | Seehan Bnyat | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
138 | Sheila Walsh | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
139 | Leslie Cruz | So | Murrieta Valley | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
140 | Madison Greene | So | Murrieta Valley | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
141 | Connie Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
142 | Rachel Vander Meade | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
143 | Destiny Garcia | So | El Rancho | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
144 | Natalie Sanchez | So | Warren | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
145 | Desiree Esparza | So | Corona | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
146 | Allison Nguyen | So | Trabuco Hills | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
147 | Alexa Vega | So | Warren | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
148 | Cynthia Torres | So | Corona | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
149 | Chloe Taylor | So | Ayala | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
150 | Mariah Hernandez | So | San Clemente | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
151 | Elizabeth Brodish | So | Buchanan | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
152 | Katelyn Hansen | So | JW North | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
153 | Rebecca Falk | So | Rancho Verde | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
154 | Daisie Hernandez | So | Rancho Verde | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
155 | Tenley Ackerman | So | Serrano | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
156 | Kaitlyn Hancock | So | Fountain Valley | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
157 | Alessandra John | So | Patrick Henry | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
158 | Maritza Lojero | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
159 | Yulemia Rivera | So | El Rancho | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
160 | Carolyn Cordero | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
161 | Skyler Stonesifer | So | Corona | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
162 | Jena Fernandez | So | Trabuco Hills | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
163 | Catherine Glass | So | San Clemente | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
164 | Abby Nunnally | So | San Clemente | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
165 | Alondra Grande | So | Paramount | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
166 | Sandy Perkins | So | San Clemente | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
167 | Ruth Canzial | So | El Rancho | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
168 | Caroline Brandt | So | San Clemente | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
169 | Sara Williams | So | Trabuco Hills | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolie Nelson | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Gabrielle Delayo | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
3 | Eveliina Fallini | Jr | Great Oak | 19:08 | 6:23 | 1/4 | 23/55 | 2/29 | ||||
4 | Kathryn Bishop | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Alyssa Schleger | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Courtney Peterson | Sr | El Toro | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Valeria Orozco | Jr | Warren | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Penny Ponce | Sr | Buchanan | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
9 | Julie Ransom | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Marissa Mccullough | Jr | Poly (LB) | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Sofia Ramos | Jr | Warren | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Julia Lee | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Naomi Fein | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Singal | Sr | Poly (LB) | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Kristen Laurent | Jr | San Clemente | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Neyah Barbee | Jr | Poly (LB) | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Andrea Fernandez | Sr | Fountain Valley | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
18 | Brynn Witter | Jr | Poly (LB) | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Melissa Agis | Jr | Warren | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
20 | Analisa Arrington | Jr | San Clemente | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
21 | Krisstel Gomez | Sr | Warren | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Camila Reyes | Sr | Warren | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Mikala Fairchild | Sr | Hart | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Joelle Hafen | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Kosin | Sr | Ayala | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
26 | Tatiana Diaz-Gallegos | Sr | Great Oak | 20:33 | 6:51 | 2/4 | 37/55 | 6/27 | 20:31 | 20:31 | 20:31 | |
27 | Loni Byers | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Abigail Galland | Jr | San Clemente | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
29 | Ally Eskenazi | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Roxanne Watson | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Mara Koval | Jr | Poly (LB) | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | Teresa Ramos | Jr | Warren | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Rebecca Haggard | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
34 | Katie Arnold | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Ciera Keller | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Monique Garcia | Jr | Ayala | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Emily Nettles | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Michaela Hoover | Sr | Poly (LB) | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Escobar | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Hayley Richardson | Sr | San Clemente | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
41 | Brenna Rhames | Sr | Buchanan | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Danielle Costa | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
43 | Alexis Jimenez | Jr | Warren | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
44 | Brianna Jasso | Jr | Corona | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Nancylee Perez | Sr | Warren | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
46 | Tatiana Delgadillo | Jr | San Clemente | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Emaly Reyes | Sr | Warren | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
48 | Sidney Harrison | So | Quartz Hill | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
49 | Knight Haley | Fr | Quartz Hill | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Arroyo | Jr | Corona | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Allison Kiral | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
52 | Nancy Dorado | Sr | Warren | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Larson | Jr | San Clemente | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Hayley Daskas | Sr | Ayala | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Jenna Taylor | Jr | Los Osos | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
56 | Kayla Chriss | Sr | San Clemente | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
57 | Jacqueline Pielli | Jr | West Ranch | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
58 | Colleen Clarke | So | Taft (LA) | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Krista Beck | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Brianna Regan | Sr | Poly (LB) | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
61 | Marissa Chavez | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
62 | Yesenia Sanchez | Jr | San Clemente | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Aracely Baquero | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Katllin Stephenson | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Michelle Nguyen | Jr | Fountain Valley | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Aly Goss | Jr | El Toro | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Jennifer Romero | Jr | El Toro | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Miranda Almeida | Jr | Serrano | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
69 | Sara Colton | Jr | Arcadia | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Brielle Biscocho | Jr | Poly (LB) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
71 | Amanda Mills | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
72 | Andrea Loces | Jr | La Quinta (LQ) | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
73 | Julianne Barkovitz | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Diana Ventura | Sr | San Clemente | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Kandise Leblanc | Jr | Poly (LB) | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
76 | Damara Saggio | Jr | Arcadia | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
77 | Heidi Pitkin | Sr | Great Oak | 21:36 | 7:12 | 3/4 | 48/55 | 10/25 | 22:10 (0:34) |
22:10 (0:34) |
22:10 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
78 | Danielle Pruitt | Sr | San Clemente | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Diana Arreola | Jr | Ayala | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
80 | Meghan Van Hise | Sr | Great Oak | 21:40 | 7:13 | 4/4 | 50/55 | 9/21 | 21:58 (0:18) |
21:58 (0:18) |
20:31 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
81 | Sarah Van Buren | Jr | Patrick Henry | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
82 | Wendy Hernandez | Jr | Corona | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
83 | Lilly Melendez | Jr | Warren | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Bernadette Blashill | Jr | San Clemente | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
85 | Irubi Ramirez | Sr | Warren | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
86 | Jayda Knemeyer | So | Green Valley | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
87 | Angela Pifferini | Jr | Buchanan | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
88 | Kayla Amis | So | Quartz Hill | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
89 | Stevey Beall | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
90 | Sabrina Bonilla | Jr | Green Valley | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
91 | Adrienne Granados | Sr | San Clemente | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
92 | Emily Romo | Sr | Warren | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
93 | Yen Nhi Mai | Jr | Fountain Valley | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
94 | Angelica Marin | Jr | West Ranch | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Claire Jorgensen | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
96 | Kylie Schoeffel | So | Green Valley | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
97 | Amanda Talbot | Jr | Serrano | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
98 | Lizette Martinez | Sr | Paramount | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Camille Kimble | So | Trabuco Hills | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | Brianna Weber | Sr | Buchanan | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Jennifer Gomez | Sr | Upland | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Saira Garcia | Jr | Hart | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Amara Pouv | Jr | Poly (LB) | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
104 | Lilly Melgar | Jr | Buchanan | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Jordan | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
106 | Karina Finn | So | Taft (LA) | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Maranda Gutierrez | Jr | San Clemente | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Brenna Amis | So | Quartz Hill | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
109 | Malinda Mccormick | Jr | Serrano | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
110 | Estafani Molina | Jr | El Toro | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Megan Geddie | Jr | Taft (LA) | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Nativida Gonzalez | Sr | Taft (LA) | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
113 | Kassie Peralta | Sr | Hart | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Lauren Alfonso | Fr | West Ranch | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Karina Benitez | Jr | Warren | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
116 | Emma Reich | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
117 | Emily Dunham | Sr | Ayala | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
118 | Marlley Gonzalez | Sr | La Quinta (LQ) | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Amanda Burch | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Keanna Laulhere | Jr | San Clemente | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Ashley Waye | Jr | Ayala | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
122 | Jocelyne Vargas | Jr | Warren | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
123 | Nwamaka Amobi | Jr | Warren | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
124 | Kori Bush | Sr | Corona | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
125 | Mikahla Costa | Jr | Buchanan | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
126 | Hayley Mcclements | Jr | Fountain Valley | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
127 | Natalie Gates | Jr | Patrick Henry | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
128 | Danielle Martin | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
129 | Maria Son | Sr | El Rancho | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
130 | Lorena Rodriguez | Jr | El Rancho | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
131 | Maggie Sanchez | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
132 | Carissa Lee | Fr | Taft (LA) | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
133 | Alejandra Blas | Jr | Corona | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Christina Martinez2 | Jr | Ayala | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
135 | Brianna Frias | So | La Quinta (LQ) | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
136 | Elvia Lopez | Jr | Buchanan | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
137 | Helen Gu | Jr | West Ranch | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
138 | Daisy Anaya | Jr | Vista del Lago | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
139 | Haley Buttles | Jr | La Quinta (LQ) | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
140 | Frida Escatel | Jr | La Quinta (LQ) | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
141 | Shelby Spear | Jr | El Toro | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
142 | Andrea Escalante | Jr | Warren | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
143 | Emily Puckett | Jr | San Clemente | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
144 | Leanne Libas | Jr | El Toro | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
145 | Elise Odom | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
146 | Shelby Sabako | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
147 | Alexandria Lenfestey | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
148 | Crystal Herrera | Jr | Warren | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
149 | Jenny Wilson | Jr | Buchanan | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
150 | Madeline Broz | Jr | West Ranch | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
151 | Rachel Wilson | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
152 | Nizhoni Thomas | Fr | Green Valley | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
153 | Nikita Tyagi | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
154 | Samantha Cano | Jr | Warren | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
155 | Erica Flores | Jr | Ayala | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
156 | Sarah Jackson | Jr | El Toro | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
157 | Maria Garibay | Sr | El Rancho | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
158 | Christina Hill | Fr | Green Valley | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
159 | Morgan Smith | Fr | Green Valley | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
160 | Erin Shea | Sr | San Clemente | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
161 | Stephanie Esquivel | Sr | La Quinta (LQ) | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
162 | Madison Gersten | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
163 | Barbara Ashun | Jr | Upland | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
164 | Ana Cueva | Sr | El Rancho | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
165 | Taylor Boardman | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
166 | Samantha Zuniga | Jr | Temecula Valley | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
167 | Daniela Zarate | Jr | San Clemente | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
168 | Xenia Alas | Sr | Corona | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
169 | Maddie Bird | Fr | Upland | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
170 | Cathleen Runde | So | Temecula Valley | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
171 | Maria Castaneda | Sr | Paramount | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
172 | Caroline Quintero | Jr | Warren | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
173 | Luba Kaplanskaya | Jr | Taft (LA) | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
174 | Karina Vega | Jr | Corona | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
175 | Evelin Mercado | Jr | San Clemente | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
176 | Jaymie Newman | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
177 | Rubyd Olvera | Sr | La Quinta (LQ) | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
178 | Nachole Keedy | Jr | San Clemente | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
179 | Emily Moran | Sr | San Clemente | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
180 | Andrea Rosales | Jr | Corona | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
181 | Caitlin Freestone | Fr | Upland | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
182 | Katie Rojas | Sr | West Ranch | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
183 | Ashley Henry | Jr | San Clemente | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
184 | Annyssa Ortiz | Jr | La Quinta (LQ) | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
185 | Amber Bettge | So | Temecula Valley | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
186 | Montserrat Gutierrez | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
187 | Megan Dillon | Sr | San Clemente | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
188 | Rayanna Paxton | Sr | San Clemente | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
189 | Carissa Celum | Sr | Buchanan | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
190 | Sabrina Moreno | Jr | El Rancho | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
191 | Vanessa Martinez | So | Quartz Hill | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
192 | Jennifer Garcia | So | Quartz Hill | 24:16 | 8:05 | |||||||
193 | Jalaena Di Pasquale | Jr | West Ranch | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
194 | Amy Gomez | Sr | San Clemente | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
195 | Erica O'connor | Sr | Patrick Henry | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Miranda Thoene | Jr | La Quinta (LQ) | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
197 | Kira Zaha | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
198 | Genesis Colindres | Sr | El Rancho | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
199 | Rebekah Vega | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
200 | Marisol Perez | Jr | El Rancho | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
201 | Princess Delacruz | Jr | Rancho Verde | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
202 | Janelle Castellon | Fr | Vista del Lago | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
203 | Danielle Toussaint | So | Taft (LA) | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
204 | Cierra Smith | Sr | Taft (LA) | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
205 | Shelby Grosdidier | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
206 | Claire Hoffman | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
207 | Ana Garcia | Fr | Upland | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
208 | Madeline Strom | Jr | Corona | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
209 | Malissa Salazar | Jr | Paramount | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
210 | Anza Spinelli | Jr | San Clemente | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
211 | Tara Masjedi | So | Taft (LA) | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
212 | Tara Romero | So | Temecula Valley | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
213 | Olivia Morales | Sr | San Clemente | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
214 | Clarissa Villafan | Sr | Corona | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
215 | Emma Simmonds | Sr | West Ranch | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
216 | Carina Abrego | Jr | Vista del Lago | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
217 | Anissa Lopez | Jr | Patrick Henry | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
218 | Bella Bohn | So | Taft (LA) | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
219 | Bahar Heydarzadeh | Sr | Taft (LA) | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
220 | Campiani Stephany | Fr | Quartz Hill | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
221 | Karla Santiago | Sr | Rancho Verde | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
222 | Sanjuana Araujo | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
223 | Isabella Hamman | Sr | Patrick Henry | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
224 | Olivia Chaffee | Jr | Patrick Henry | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
225 | Krissy Hilton | So | Temecula Valley | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
226 | Olivia Yocum | So | Temecula Valley | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
227 | Aileen Maciel | Fr | Quartz Hill | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
228 | Eva Jordan | So | Temecula Valley | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
229 | Sara Romero | Sr | San Clemente | 27:37 | 9:12 | |||||||
230 | Victoria Blumer | Sr | San Clemente | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
231 | Larissa Lopez | Sr | Patrick Henry | 29:25 | 9:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Eisele | Fr | San Clemente | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Marissa Rodriguez | Fr | La Quinta (LQ) | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Ansara | Fr | Los Osos | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Victoria Rice | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
5 | Julia Reyes | Fr | Arcadia | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
6 | Sidney Spacher | Fr | Los Osos | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Kristen Van Hise | Fr | Great Oak | 19:54 | 6:38 | 1/19 | 31/55 | 6/26 | ||||
8 | Haleigh Bartow | Fr | San Clemente | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
9 | Marina Mcdonough | Fr | San Clemente | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
10 | Hannah Lyon | Fr | Great Oak | 20:17 | 6:46 | 2/19 | 34/55 | 3/25 | ||||
11 | Tabitha Molstre | Fr | Great Oak | 20:18 | 6:46 | 3/19 | 35/55 | 2/21 | ||||
12 | Sunny Ramirez | Fr | Rancho Verde | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Megan Trautwein | Fr | Los Osos | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Sianna Berrios | Fr | Los Osos | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Enyart | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Nicole Rice | Fr | Great Oak | 20:34 | 6:51 | 4/19 | 38/55 | 2/15 | ||||
17 | Joy Huang | Fr | Arcadia | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Price | Fr | Great Oak | 20:41 | 6:54 | 5/19 | 39/55 | 1/13 | ||||
19 | Dominique Pillos | Fr | Troy | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
20 | Aspynn Carr | Fr | Los Alamitos | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
21 | Madelyn Cook | Fr | Serrano | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Karen Sanchez | Fr | San Clemente | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Brenda Rosales | Fr | Poly (LB) | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
24 | Kama Groh | Fr | Great Oak | 20:50 | 6:57 | 6/19 | 40/55 | 1/12 | ||||
25 | Alex Capelouto | Fr | Great Oak | 20:52 | 6:57 | 7/19 | 41/55 | 1/10 | ||||
26 | Jazzlyn Beam | Fr | Great Oak | 20:53 | 6:58 | 8/19 | 42/55 | 1/9 | ||||
27 | Jasmine Garcia | Fr | Corona | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Courtney Deriger | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
29 | Desirae Essex | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
30 | Madison Smoak | Fr | Hart | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
31 | Cali Tyler | Fr | Poly (LB) | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Aguilar | Fr | Corona | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Angela Navarro | Fr | Paramount | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Cindy Hoang | Fr | Arcadia | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Malia Rivers | Fr | Los Alamitos | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Kimiko Boswell | Fr | Great Oak | 21:17 | 7:06 | 9/19 | 43/55 | 1/7 | ||||
37 | Maya Ambroziak | Fr | Great Oak | 21:18 | 7:06 | 10/19 | 44/55 | 1/7 | ||||
38 | Ellena Blankenship | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
39 | Shaye Hesford | Fr | Great Oak | 21:21 | 7:07 | 11/19 | 45/55 | 1/4 | ||||
40 | Izze Victor | Fr | Poly (LB) | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
41 | Ruffina Silva-garcia | Fr | Arcadia | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Eileen Bolanos | Fr | Warren | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
43 | Shawn Taylor | Fr | San Clemente | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
44 | Kiely Kuhlman | Fr | Great Oak | 21:31 | 7:10 | 12/19 | 46/55 | 1/3 | ||||
45 | Jaclyn Arellano | Fr | Great Oak | 21:33 | 7:11 | 13/19 | 47/55 | 1/3 | ||||
46 | Jasmine Gomez | Fr | Poly (LB) | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Julianne Ibarra | Fr | Ayala | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
48 | Rachel Blumer | Fr | San Clemente | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
49 | Michelle Hernandez | Fr | Great Oak | 21:38 | 7:13 | 14/19 | 49/55 | 1/3 | ||||
50 | Katie Ramirez | Fr | Bakersfield | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
51 | Amanda Tuttle | Fr | Los Osos | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Roslyn Sexton | Fr | Los Osos | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Allison Leang | Fr | Poly (LB) | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Yvonne Mendoza | Fr | Hart | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Baily Donlin | Fr | San Clemente | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
56 | Lynn Vo | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Heaven Vasquez | Fr | El Rancho | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Alyssa Camarena | Fr | Great Oak | 21:56 | 7:19 | 15/19 | 51/55 | 1/3 | ||||
59 | Jada Grange | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Claire Churchward | Fr | Great Oak | 21:57 | 7:19 | 16/19 | 52/55 | 1/3 | ||||
61 | Holly Hitchcock | Fr | Poly (LB) | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
62 | Katie Gates | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
63 | Cassidy Steele | Fr | Lakewood | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
64 | Dowon-shelle Kim | Fr | Ayala | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Zoe Mena | Fr | Poly (LB) | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Caitlin King | Fr | Corona | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
67 | Alexa Olivas | Fr | Rancho Verde | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
68 | Madeline Silva | Fr | La Quinta (LQ) | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
69 | Bella Liu | Fr | El Toro | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
70 | Cydney Gage | Fr | Serrano | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
71 | Danielle Scott | Fr | Poly (LB) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
72 | Madison Yn | Fr | Arcadia | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Angela He | Fr | Arcadia | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Gabriela Ramirez | Fr | Arcadia | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
75 | Samantha Saldana | Fr | San Clemente | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
76 | Savannah Robinson | Fr | San Clemente | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Dyer | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Sarah Scott | Fr | El Toro | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
79 | Nancy Cruz | Fr | Corona | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
80 | Lisbeth Pelayo | Fr | Warren | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
81 | Camron Collier | Fr | West Ranch | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
82 | Isabel Camarillo | Fr | El Toro | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Crystal Yen | Fr | Ayala | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
84 | Star Hernandez | Fr | Rancho Verde | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Toni Avila | Fr | Warren | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Sarena Sargent | Fr | Great Oak | 22:40 | 7:33 | 17/19 | 53/55 | 1/3 | ||||
87 | Nancy Lobato | Fr | El Toro | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
88 | Chloe Wenger | Fr | Ayala | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
89 | Mercedes Fernandez | Fr | Warren | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
90 | Darina Phanbuh | Fr | Ayala | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
91 | Sarah Wilcox | Fr | Serrano | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Naomi Hommes | Fr | Los Alamitos | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Martha Perez | Fr | Warren | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
94 | Danielle Schleger | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
95 | Madeleine Kavoossi | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
96 | Kailey Biggs | Fr | San Clemente | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
97 | Emma Gersten | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
98 | Kayla Westman | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
99 | Jordyn Ahlberg | Fr | Temecula Valley | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
100 | Abigail Muniz | Fr | San Clemente | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
101 | Bonnie Huang | Fr | El Toro | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
102 | Isabella Sells | Fr | San Clemente | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
103 | Sabrina Stigler | Fr | Great Oak | 23:05 | 7:42 | 18/19 | 54/55 | 1/3 | ||||
104 | Raquelle Hafen | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
105 | Raquel Calderon | Fr | Poly (LB) | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
106 | Alexis Arenas | Fr | San Clemente | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
107 | Claudine Maloles | Fr | Poly (LB) | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
108 | Gabby Hernandez | Fr | El Toro | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
109 | Christina Beaulieu | Fr | San Clemente | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
110 | Alexis Camacho | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
111 | Maia Gibson | Fr | San Clemente | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
112 | Arleth Pineda | Fr | Corona | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
113 | Kiana Hada | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
114 | Sally Gu | Fr | West Ranch | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
115 | Cruz Anayeli | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
116 | Jully Alvarado | Fr | Paramount | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
117 | Kennedy Cowie | Fr | El Toro | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
118 | Julia Gray | Fr | El Toro | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
119 | Gracie Bursh | Fr | El Toro | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
120 | Rosie Santana | Fr | Warren | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
121 | Juliette Hurtado | Fr | Warren | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
122 | Julia Brito | Fr | Ayala | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
123 | Kylie Clark | Fr | Lakewood | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
124 | Abril Ortiz | Fr | Corona | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
125 | Aubrey Middleton | Fr | Bakersfield | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
126 | Gabrielle Bitting | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
127 | Dania Barajas | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
128 | Olivia Reyes | Fr | San Clemente | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
129 | Leslie Garcia | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
130 | Claire Kane | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
131 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Fr | Corona | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
132 | Maiya Cinco | Fr | Patrick Henry | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
133 | Vanessa Orellana | Fr | Warren | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
134 | Brenda Martinez | Fr | Corona | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
135 | Gabby Enriquez | Fr | Corona | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
136 | Lauren Puckett | Fr | San Clemente | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
137 | Elizabeth Brown | Fr | Lakewood | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
138 | Jessica Mcallister | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
139 | Samantha Garcia | Fr | Ayala | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
140 | Abigail Larson | Fr | San Clemente | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
141 | Kristin Gong | Fr | El Toro | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
142 | Joely Flores | Fr | San Clemente | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
143 | Donavie Ordonez | Fr | Patrick Henry | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
144 | Fiama Pschaidt | Fr | San Clemente | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
145 | Ashley Passow | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
146 | Mikaela Cotton | Fr | Patrick Henry | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
147 | Brittany Maltby | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
148 | Bevan Linnea | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
149 | Arianna Mc Donald | Fr | Ayala | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
150 | Emily Corral | Fr | Ayala | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
151 | Kylie Foster | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
152 | Megan Wilkie | Fr | Great Oak | 24:52 | 8:17 | 19/19 | 55/55 | 2/3 | ||||
153 | Sinha Anusha | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
154 | Noelani Bernal | Fr | San Clemente | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
155 | Julia Brandt | Fr | San Clemente | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
156 | Rachel Wasson | Fr | Los Alamitos | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
157 | Naomi Wilhite | Fr | San Clemente | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
158 | Briana Jimenez | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
159 | Karina Baquero | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
160 | Rachel Matlock | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
161 | Ria Vidhate | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
162 | Katie Meyer | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
163 | Andrea Labudzki | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
164 | Ashlyn Bullock | Fr | Temecula Valley | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
165 | Brianna Beller | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
166 | Michaela Schwartz | Fr | San Clemente | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
167 | Xcaret Estrada | Fr | El Rancho | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
168 | Elena Elliot | Fr | San Clemente | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
169 | Mackenzie Roland | Fr | El Toro | 26:27 | 8:49 | |||||||
170 | Nikki Lapuz | Fr | Rancho Verde | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
171 | Kelsey Lillie | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
172 | Emily Coon | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
173 | Mia Urban | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:46 | 9:15 | |||||||
174 | Brittany White | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
175 | Celine Keissieh | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
176 | Julia Chu | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
177 | Angela Chang | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
178 | Alexa Cruz | Fr | Corona | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
179 | Mariah Reynoso | Fr | Ayala | 28:19 | 9:26 | |||||||
180 | Attie Davis | Fr | Patrick Henry | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
181 | Camryn Camacho | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:37 | 9:32 | |||||||
182 | Viviana Dominquez | Fr | La Quinta (LQ) | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
183 | Alejandra Garcia | Fr | El Rancho | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
184 | Laura Reyes | Fr | El Rancho | 28:46 | 9:35 | |||||||
185 | Katharine Garrison | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 28:51 | 9:37 | |||||||
186 | Nicole Ballance | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:19 | 9:46 | |||||||
187 | Idrisi Rena | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 29:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
188 | Marlene Andrade | Fr | El Rancho | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 5-3-3-3-1 Gap: 0:47 |
101:44 20:21 6:47 |
55 | Kristen Van Hise Fr 19:54 6:38 6 |
Hannah Lyon Fr 20:17 6:46 9 |
Tabitha Molstre Fr 20:18 6:46 10 |
Nicole Rice Fr 20:34 6:51 14 |
Hannah Price Fr 20:41 6:54 16 |
Kama Groh Fr 20:50 6:57 20 |
Alex Capelouto Fr 20:52 6:57 21 |
2 | San Clemente 1-2-1-2-2 Gap: 2:58 |
100:36 20:07 6:42 |
66 | Brooke Eisele Fr 18:30 6:10 1 |
Haleigh Bartow Fr 19:55 6:38 7 |
Marina Mcdonough Fr 19:56 6:39 8 |
Karen Sanchez Fr 20:47 6:56 18 |
Shawn Taylor Fr 21:28 7:09 32 |
Rachel Blumer Fr 21:36 7:12 35 |
Baily Donlin Fr 21:55 7:18 39 |
2 | Los Osos 2-1-2-1-2 Gap: 2:05 |
102:06 20:25 6:48 |
66 | Taylor Ansara Fr 19:42 6:34 2 |
Sidney Spacher Fr 19:51 6:37 5 |
Megan Trautwein Fr 20:21 6:47 11 |
Sianna Berrios Fr 20:25 6:48 12 |
Amanda Tuttle Fr 21:47 7:16 36 |
Roslyn Sexton Fr 21:48 7:16 37 |
|
4 | Los Alamitos 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:04 |
104:58 21:00 7:00 |
120 | Victoria Rice Fr 19:43 6:34 3 |
Sarah Enyart Fr 20:28 6:49 13 |
Aspynn Carr Fr 20:44 6:55 17 |
Malia Rivers Fr 21:16 7:05 27 |
Naomi Hommes Fr 22:47 7:36 60 |
Rachel Wasson Fr 24:59 8:20 81 |
|
5 | Arcadia 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:33 |
105:16 21:03 7:01 |
121 | Julia Reyes Fr 19:44 6:35 4 |
Joy Huang Fr 20:39 6:53 15 |
Cindy Hoang Fr 21:11 7:04 26 |
Ruffina Silva-garcia Fr 21:25 7:08 30 |
Madison Yn Fr 22:17 7:26 46 |
Angela He Fr 22:20 7:27 47 |
Gabriela Ramirez Fr 22:21 7:27 48 |
6 | Poly (LB) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
106:46 21:21 7:07 |
143 | Brenda Rosales Fr 20:49 6:56 19 |
Cali Tyler Fr 21:10 7:03 24 |
Izze Victor Fr 21:22 7:07 29 |
Jasmine Gomez Fr 21:34 7:11 33 |
Allison Leang Fr 21:51 7:17 38 |
Holly Hitchcock Fr 21:58 7:19 41 |
Zoe Mena Fr 22:00 7:20 43 |
7 | Corona 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:20 |
110:07 22:01 7:20 |
212 | Jasmine Garcia Fr 20:59 7:00 22 |
Jessica Aguilar Fr 21:10 7:03 25 |
Caitlin King Fr 22:04 7:21 44 |
Nancy Cruz Fr 22:35 7:32 51 |
Arleth Pineda Fr 23:19 7:46 70 |
Abril Ortiz Fr 23:30 7:50 75 |
Vanessa Gonzalez Fr 23:44 7:55 77 |
8 | Trabuco Hills 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
111:06 22:13 7:24 |
240 | Desirae Essex Fr 21:08 7:03 23 |
Ellena Blankenship Fr 21:18 7:06 28 |
Danielle Schleger Fr 22:51 7:37 62 |
Madeleine Kavoossi Fr 22:52 7:37 63 |
Emma Gersten Fr 22:57 7:39 64 |
Kayla Westman Fr 22:57 7:39 65 |
Raquelle Hafen Fr 23:06 7:42 67 |
9 | Ayala 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:09 |
111:37 22:19 7:26 |
246 | Julianne Ibarra Fr 21:34 7:11 34 |
Dowon-shelle Kim Fr 22:00 7:20 42 |
Crystal Yen Fr 22:38 7:33 54 |
Chloe Wenger Fr 22:42 7:34 57 |
Darina Phanbuh Fr 22:43 7:34 59 |
Julia Brito Fr 23:28 7:49 74 |
Samantha Garcia Fr 24:00 8:00 79 |
10 | Warren 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:22 |
112:13 22:27 7:29 |
257 | Eileen Bolanos Fr 21:27 7:09 31 |
Lisbeth Pelayo Fr 22:35 7:32 52 |
Toni Avila Fr 22:40 7:33 55 |
Mercedes Fernandez Fr 22:42 7:34 58 |
Martha Perez Fr 22:49 7:36 61 |
Rosie Santana Fr 23:27 7:49 72 |
Juliette Hurtado Fr 23:27 7:49 73 |
11 | El Toro 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:51 |
113:03 22:37 7:32 |
270 | Bella Liu Fr 22:11 7:24 45 |
Sarah Scott Fr 22:32 7:31 50 |
Isabel Camarillo Fr 22:37 7:32 53 |
Nancy Lobato Fr 22:41 7:34 56 |
Bonnie Huang Fr 23:02 7:41 66 |
Gabby Hernandez Fr 23:14 7:45 68 |
Kennedy Cowie Fr 23:24 7:48 71 |
12 | Murrieta Valley 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:07 |
118:04 23:37 7:52 |
352 | Samantha Dyer Fr 22:32 7:31 49 |
Alexis Camacho Fr 23:17 7:46 69 |
Dania Barajas Fr 23:36 7:52 76 |
Jessica Mcallister Fr 24:00 8:00 78 |
Brittany Maltby Fr 24:39 8:13 80 |
Karina Baquero Fr 25:19 8:26 82 |
Rachel Matlock Fr 25:24 8:28 83 |
13 | El Rancho 11-13-13-13-13 Gap: 7:45 |
135:25 27:05 9:02 |
382 | Heaven Vasquez Fr 21:56 7:19 40 |
Xcaret Estrada Fr 26:17 8:46 84 |
Alejandra Garcia Fr 28:45 9:35 85 |
Laura Reyes Fr 28:46 9:35 86 |
Marlene Andrade Fr 29:41 9:54 87 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
105:10 21:02 7:01 |
15 | Kama Groh Fr 20:50 6:57 1 |
Alex Capelouto Fr 20:52 6:57 2 |
Jazzlyn Beam Fr 20:53 6:58 3 |
Kimiko Boswell Fr 21:17 7:06 4 |
Maya Ambroziak Fr 21:18 7:06 5 |
Shaye Hesford Fr 21:21 7:07 6 |
Kiely Kuhlman Fr 21:31 7:10 7 |
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
111:27 22:17 7:26 |
59 | Rachel Blumer Fr 21:36 7:12 8 |
Baily Donlin Fr 21:55 7:18 9 |
Samantha Saldana Fr 22:30 7:30 13 |
Savannah Robinson Fr 22:31 7:30 14 |
Kailey Biggs Fr 22:55 7:38 15 |
Abigail Muniz Fr 23:01 7:40 17 |
Isabella Sells Fr 23:02 7:41 18 |
3 | Poly (LB) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
112:31 22:30 7:30 |
74 | Holly Hitchcock Fr 21:58 7:19 10 |
Zoe Mena Fr 22:00 7:20 11 |
Danielle Scott Fr 22:13 7:24 12 |
Raquel Calderon Fr 23:07 7:42 20 |
Claudine Maloles Fr 23:13 7:44 21 |
||
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:37 |
116:18 23:16 7:45 |
112 | Kayla Westman Fr 22:57 7:39 16 |
Raquelle Hafen Fr 23:06 7:42 19 |
Kiana Hada Fr 23:20 7:47 23 |
Cruz Anayeli Fr 23:21 7:47 24 |
Gabrielle Bitting Fr 23:34 7:51 30 |
Leslie Garcia Fr 23:38 7:53 31 |
Claire Kane Fr 23:38 7:53 32 |
5 | El Toro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:47 |
117:31 23:30 7:50 |
137 | Gabby Hernandez Fr 23:14 7:45 22 |
Kennedy Cowie Fr 23:24 7:48 25 |
Julia Gray Fr 23:26 7:49 26 |
Gracie Bursh Fr 23:26 7:49 27 |
Kristin Gong Fr 24:01 8:00 37 |
Mackenzie Roland Fr 26:27 8:49 40 |
|
6 | Corona 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:36 |
123:05 24:37 8:12 |
172 | Abril Ortiz Fr 23:30 7:50 29 |
Vanessa Gonzalez Fr 23:44 7:55 33 |
Brenda Martinez Fr 23:52 7:57 34 |
Gabby Enriquez Fr 23:53 7:58 35 |
Alexa Cruz Fr 28:06 9:22 41 |
||
7 | Ayala 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:51 |
125:10 25:02 8:21 |
183 | Julia Brito Fr 23:28 7:49 28 |
Samantha Garcia Fr 24:00 8:00 36 |
Arianna Mc Donald Fr 24:40 8:13 38 |
Emily Corral Fr 24:43 8:14 39 |
Mariah Reynoso Fr 28:19 9:26 42 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:35 |
107:59 21:36 7:12 |
15 | Shaye Hesford Fr 21:21 7:07 1 |
Kiely Kuhlman Fr 21:31 7:10 2 |
Jaclyn Arellano Fr 21:33 7:11 3 |
Michelle Hernandez Fr 21:38 7:13 4 |
Alyssa Camarena Fr 21:56 7:19 5 |
Claire Churchward Fr 21:57 7:19 6 |
Sarena Sargent Fr 22:40 7:33 7 |
2 | San Clemente 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:17 |
115:45 23:09 7:43 |
50 | Abigail Muniz Fr 23:01 7:40 8 |
Isabella Sells Fr 23:02 7:41 9 |
Alexis Arenas Fr 23:09 7:43 10 |
Christina Beaulieu Fr 23:15 7:45 11 |
Maia Gibson Fr 23:18 7:46 12 |
Olivia Reyes Fr 23:36 7:52 13 |
Lauren Puckett Fr 23:57 7:59 16 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
121:21 24:16 8:05 |
83 | Leslie Garcia Fr 23:38 7:53 14 |
Claire Kane Fr 23:38 7:53 15 |
Ashley Passow Fr 24:33 8:11 17 |
Bevan Linnea Fr 24:39 8:13 18 |
Sinha Anusha Fr 24:53 8:18 19 |
Ria Vidhate Fr 25:32 8:31 20 |
Brianna Beller Fr 26:06 8:42 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
13 races + combined.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.