Tesoro Results from the Laguna Hills Invitational at Laguna Hills HS on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anastasi, Hannah So So 23:50 7:57 3 80/154 13/20 28/46 1/3 22:50 22:50 22:50 21:49 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Bastardi, Stephanie So So 23:13 7:44 3 66/154 11/20 24/46 1/7 23:39
(0:26,1.8)
23:39
(0:26,1.8)
23:39
(0:26,1.8)
21:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Bowe, Marin Fr Fr 23:25 7:48 3 48/159 8/15 26/46 2/8 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Brentlinger, Rilee So So 20:38 6:53 3 30/154 6/20 9/46 1/11 23:18
(2:40,11.4)
23:18
(2:40,11.4)
23:18
(2:40,11.4)
21:20
(0:42,3.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Brumley, Maddie Jr Jr 24:04 8:01 3 75/115 5/8 32/46 4/11 23:59 23:59 23:53 21:50
Casacchia, Nicole So So 24:14 8:05 3 91/154 16/20 36/46 1/1 24:20
(0:06,0.4)
24:20
(0:06,0.4)
24:20
(0:06,0.4)
22:29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Casarez, Madison Sr Sr 22:59 7:40 3 30/76 2/3 21/46 8/19 22:53 22:53 22:53 20:43
Clements, Taylor Jr Jr 24:13 8:04 3 78/115 6/8 35/46 4/6 23:37 23:37 23:37 21:13
Diaz, Jenean Fr Fr 24:02 8:01 3 68/159 10/15 31/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Garcia, Melanie Fr Fr 23:08 7:43 3 42/159 6/15 23/46 3/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Gehrich, Ashley So So 20:36 6:52 3 27/154 4/20 7/46 3/16 22:28
(1:52,8.3)
22:28
(1:52,8.3)
22:28
(1:52,8.3)
21:09
(0:33,2.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Grady, Amanda So So 20:35 6:52 3 25/154 3/20 6/46 4/17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Green, Chloe So So 20:38 6:53 3 29/154 5/20 8/46 1/15 20:46
(0:08,0.6)
20:46
(0:08,0.6)
20:46
(0:08,0.6)
18:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Grooters, Lauren So So 24:53 8:18 3 102/154 19/20 39/46 1/1 25:49
(0:56,3.6)
25:49
(0:56,3.6)
25:49
(0:56,3.6)
23:04 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Henry, Kylie So So 23:38 7:53 3 77/154 12/20 27/46 1/4 23:57
(0:19,1.3)
23:57
(0:19,1.3)
23:57
(0:19,1.3)
22:28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hernandez, Paulina So So 28:29 9:30 3 140/154 20/20 46/46 1/1 28:13
Hernandez, Valentina Fr Fr 22:19 7:26 3 34/159 5/15 19/46 3/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Howard, Brooke Fr Fr 21:57 7:19 3 30/159 4/15 16/46 3/12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Hulse, Amy So So 21:39 7:13 3 42/154 8/20 13/46 1/8 22:09
(0:30,2.3)
22:09
(0:30,2.3)
22:09
(0:30,2.3)
20:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jacobs, Marley Jr Jr 22:05 7:22 3 44/115 4/8 18/46 6/13 20:08 20:08 20:08 19:31
Jamil, Sarah So So 22:19 7:26 3 56/154 10/20 19/46 1/7
Kerrigan, Kennedy So So 24:43 8:14 3 97/154 18/20 38/46 1/1 27:40
(2:57,10.7)
27:40
(2:57,10.7)
27:40
(2:57,10.7)
23:55 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Laskey, Georgia Fr Fr 25:36 8:32 3 106/159 14/15 43/46 2/4
Lawrence, Jemma Fr Fr 27:11 9:04 3 128/159 15/15 44/46 3/4
Lawrence, Maya So So 21:36 7:12 3 41/154 7/20 12/46 1/9 23:41
(2:05,8.8)
23:41
(2:05,8.8)
23:41
(2:05,8.8)
21:43
(0:07,0.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Marx, Katie So So 20:19 6:46 3 20/154 2/20 5/46 5/18 23:05
(2:46,12.0)
23:05
(2:46,12.0)
23:05
(2:46,12.0)
20:30
(0:11,0.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mauro, Hayley Jr Jr 21:58 7:19 3 41/115 3/8 17/46 8/16 21:16 21:16 21:16 20:30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
McGettigan, Catherine So So 18:21 6:07 3 1/154 1/20 1/46 1/21 19:55
(1:34,7.9)
19:55
(1:34,7.9)
19:55
(1:34,7.9)
18:54
(0:33,2.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
McIlroy, Rachel So So 24:10 8:03 3 88/154 15/20 34/46 1/2 26:11
(2:01,7.7)
26:11
(2:01,7.7)
26:11
(2:01,7.7)
22:41 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Meade, Clara Fr Fr 19:12 6:24 3 2/159 1/15 2/46 2/20 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Meehan, Fiona Fr Fr 25:19 8:26 3 98/159 12/15 41/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Mozian, Piper So So 24:37 8:12 3 95/154 17/20 37/46 1/1 28:40
(4:03,14.1)
28:40
(4:03,14.1)
28:40
(4:03,14.1)
25:43
(1:06,4.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Novales, Ally Jr Jr 21:11 7:04 3 28/115 1/8 10/46 14/19 20:19 20:19 20:19 19:03 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Quinn, Amanda Fr Fr 21:40 7:13 3 22/159 3/15 14/46 4/16 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Richardson, Gabrielle Fr Fr 23:22 7:47 3 44/159 7/15 25/46 2/8
Roach, Caroline Jr Jr 25:00 8:20 3 87/115 7/8 40/46 3/5 23:07 23:07 23:07 21:40
Rubin, Taylor Fr Fr 24:06 8:02 3 69/159 11/15 33/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Santos, Grace Jr Jr 21:14 7:05 3 29/115 2/8 11/46 9/18 21:20
(0:06,0.5)
21:20
(0:06,0.5)
21:20
(0:06,0.5)
19:55 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Shadell, Savannah Fr Fr 19:40 6:33 3 5/159 2/15 3/46 1/18 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Shea, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 25:35 8:32 3 105/159 13/15 42/46 2/5
Trussell, Allyson Sr Sr 22:59 7:40 3 31/76 3/3 22/46 4/12 23:02
(0:03,0.2)
23:02
(0:03,0.2)
20:38 19:48 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
Tubbs, Kacy So So 23:51 7:57 3 81/154 14/20 29/46 1/3 27:35
(3:44,13.5)
27:35
(3:44,13.5)
27:35
(3:44,13.5)
25:39
(1:48,7.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Valdes, Agustina Jr Jr 27:56 9:19 3 108/115 8/8 45/46 4/5 24:09 24:09 24:09 24:09
Villar, Sarah Sr Sr 20:13 6:44 3 8/76 1/3 4/46 5/21 21:12
(0:59,4.6)
21:12
(0:59,4.6)
21:12
(0:59,4.6)
19:22 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ward, Alexandra So So 21:47 7:16 3 46/154 9/20 15/46 1/8 23:09
(1:22,5.9)
23:09
(1:22,5.9)
23:09
(1:22,5.9)
21:51
(0:04,0.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wehrli, Brooke Fr Fr 24:01 8:00 3 66/159 9/15 30/46 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 3/15 100:29
2:17
3 6:42 6:07 6:53 92 6:38 102:03
(1:34,1.5)
102:03
(1:34,1.5)
97:17 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Catherine McGettigan (1), Katie Marx (18), Amanda Grady (23), Ashley Gehrich (24), Chloe Green (26)
So 2nd 5 1/7 107:59
1:41
3 7:12 6:53 7:26 23 7:12 108:12
(0:13,0.2)
108:12
(0:13,0.2)
107:13 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Rilee Brentlinger (1), Maya Lawrence (3), Amy Hulse (4), Alexandra Ward (6), Sarah Jamil (9)
So 3rd 5 1/2 118:42
0:57
3 7:55 7:44 8:03 15 7:55 118:54
(0:12,0.2)
118:54
(0:12,0.2)
117:26 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Stephanie Bastardi (1), Kylie Henry (2), Hannah Anastasi (3), Kacy Tubbs (4), Rachel McIlroy (5)
So 4th 5 1/1 126:56
4:15
3 8:28 8:05 9:30 15 8:28 132:11
(5:15,4.0)
132:11
(5:15,4.0)
124:34 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Nicole Casacchia (1), Piper Mozian (2), Kennedy Kerrigan (3), Lauren Grooters (4), Paulina Hernandez (5)
Jr 1st 5 7/11 110:32
2:53
3 7:22 7:04 8:01 165 6:28 104:34 104:34 92:44 Ally Novales (22), Grace Santos (23), Hayley Mauro (34), Marley Jacobs (37), Maddie Brumley (49)
Fr 1st 5 3/10 104:48
3:07
3 6:59 6:24 7:26 88 6:54 107:45
(2:57,2.7)
107:45
(2:57,2.7)
104:10 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Clara Meade (2), Savannah Shadell (5), Amanda Quinn (22), Brooke Howard (28), Valentina Hernandez (31)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 117:58
0:54
3 7:52 7:43 8:01 50 7:28 114:51 114:51 112:36 Melanie Garcia (5), Gabrielle Richardson (6), Marin Bowe (8), Brooke Wehrli (15), Jenean Diaz (16)
Fr 3rd 5 2/4 127:47
3:05
3 8:31 8:02 9:04 59 8:01 119:36 119:36 117:26 Taylor Rubin (4), Fiona Meehan (10), Kaitlyn Shea (12), Georgia Laskey (13), Jemma Lawrence (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Chittenden Sr Mira Costa 18:06 6:02
2 Montserrath Celis Sr Western 18:35 6:12
3 Lora Gonzalez Sr Woodbridge 18:42 6:14
4 Erika Adler Sr Northwood 18:51 6:17
5 Wendi Leos Sr Western 19:04 6:21
6 Emily Jones Sr Mira Costa 19:51 6:37
7 Anna Guerrero Sr Mira Costa 20:12 6:44
8 Sarah Villar Sr Tesoro 20:13 6:44 1/3 4/46 5/21 21:12
(0:59)
21:12
(0:59)
21:12
(0:59)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Victoria Woolfolk Sr Foothill -ss 20:14 6:45
10 Natlaia Garcia Sr Hemet 20:21 6:47
11 Sierra Andrade Sr Mira Costa 20:28 6:49
12 Hannah Hooper Sr Edison -ss 20:37 6:52
13 Alexis Castro Sr Canyon (ana) 20:37 6:52
14 Ashley Ramos Sr Hemet 20:40 6:53
15 Hailey Villaflor Sr Northwood 20:44 6:55
16 Janine Bryant Sr University -ss 21:10 7:03
17 Monique Azpeitia Sr El Modena 21:18 7:06
18 Elizabeth Dahl Sr Woodbridge 21:38 7:13
19 Ellie Lee-morrow Sr Mira Costa 21:45 7:15
20 Natalie Cuellar Sr Rubidoux 21:57 7:19
21 Gisela Pacheco Sr Westminster 22:26 7:29
22 Alicia Perez Sr Rubidoux 22:32 7:31
23 Amanda Herrington Sr Edison -ss 22:33 7:31
24 Kate Chanon Sr Hemet 22:36 7:32
25 Jennifer Lin Sr Northwood 22:41 7:34
26 Sarah Stevens Sr Northwood 22:42 7:34
27 Eliza Davis Sr Mira Costa 22:44 7:35
28 Johnae Harris Sr Hemet 22:46 7:35
29 Elvia Ramirez Sr San Gorgonio 22:50 7:37
30 Madison Casarez Sr Tesoro 22:59 7:40 2/3 21/46 8/19 22:53 22:53 22:53
31 Allyson Trussell Sr Tesoro 22:59 7:40 3/3 22/46 4/12 23:02
(0:03)
23:02
(0:03)
20:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR)
32 Samantha Ascencio Sr Hemet 23:06 7:42
33 Michelle Cabanas Sr Foothill -ss 23:36 7:52
34 Gentil Nguyen Sr University -ss 23:38 7:53
35 Stepany Fernandez Sr Capo Valley 23:46 7:55
36 Lauren Emory Sr Capo Valley 23:49 7:56
37 Brenda Lopez Sr Santiago (gg) 23:50 7:57
38 Britteny Soiano Sr San Gorgonio 23:51 7:57
39 Ana Lopez Sr Santiago (gg) 24:06 8:02
40 Liz Lopez-salas Sr Western 24:17 8:06
41 Elizabeth Warren Sr Foothill -ss 24:18 8:06
42 Natasha Martinez Sr Canyon (ana) 24:20 8:07
43 Sara Tracy Sr Mission Hills 24:25 8:08
44 Estefani Gomez Sr Newport Harbor 24:25 8:08
45 Lauren Woo Sr Beckman 24:26 8:09
46 Jenny Florentino Sr Western 24:27 8:09
47 Heidi Hernandez Sr Foothill -ss 24:28 8:09
48 Dana Harnapp Sr Foothill -ss 24:33 8:11
49 Lauryn Reed Sr Edison -ss 24:39 8:13
50 Stephanie Aguilar Sr San Gorgonio 24:39 8:13
51 Ingrid Marin Sr Newport Harbor 24:42 8:14
52 Tatiana Pratt Sr Mira Costa 24:51 8:17
53 Eloisa Hernandez Sr Hemet 24:57 8:19
54 Laura Romero Sr Fallbrook 25:01 8:20
55 Ashley Werre Sr Mira Costa 25:12 8:24
56 Yuridia Perez Sr Foothill -ss 25:35 8:32
57 Aunsia Edward Sr Westminster 25:37 8:32
58 Anna Philipp Sr Northwood 25:41 8:34
59 Emily Garreton Sr Capo Valley 25:43 8:34
60 Betsy Viamontez Sr Hemet 25:54 8:38
61 Anna Pirolo Sr Fallbrook 25:59 8:40
62 Michelle Young Sr University -ss 26:19 8:46
63 Paola Moreira Sr Capo Valley 26:22 8:47
64 Estefani Morales Sr Santiago (gg) 26:58 8:59
65 Iyleen Mendez Sr Fallbrook 27:02 9:01
66 Ashley Ringwood Sr Capo Valley 27:16 9:05
67 Yesly Tinoco Sr Santiago (gg) 27:34 9:11
68 Rita Melgoza Sr Western 28:03 9:21
69 Grace Miller Sr Mira Costa 28:06 9:22
70 Laura Guevara Sr Santiago (gg) 29:21 9:47
71 Nicolette Benedettini Sr Marina -ss 29:22 9:47
72 Tabatha Nelson Sr Hemet 30:12 10:04
73 Karina Armenta Sr San Gorgonio 30:17 10:06
74 Katherine Cody Sr El Modena 30:26 10:09
75 Elizabeth Turner Sr Marina -ss 30:44 10:15
76 Kay Schickler Jr Mira Costa 31:22 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catherine McGettigan So Tesoro 18:21 6:07 1/20 1/46 1/21 19:55
(1:34)
19:55
(1:34)
19:55
(1:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Brooke Inouye So Mira Costa 18:35 6:12
3 Mia Matsunami So Newport Harbor 18:36 6:12
4 Caitlin Billman So Murrieta Valley 18:50 6:17
5 Rebecca Cushing-murray So Foothill -ss 19:00 6:20
6 Mariam Masud So Woodbridge 19:01 6:20
7 Cecilia Langlois So University -ss 19:17 6:26
8 Denie Stark So Canyon (ana) 19:34 6:31
9 Paige Siegel So Murrieta Valley 19:36 6:32
10 Isabella Jin So Capo Valley 19:36 6:32
11 Olivia Hacohen So Mira Costa 19:38 6:33
12 Amy Lambert So Beckman 19:41 6:34
13 Kate Farren So Murrieta Valley 19:48 6:36
14 Jada Kredo So Capo Valley 19:51 6:37
15 Abby Gradijan So Canyon (ana) 19:51 6:37
16 Allyson Doyle So Mira Costa 20:04 6:41
17 Elizabeth Skinner So Canyon (ana) 20:09 6:43
18 Ana O'connell So Northwood 20:15 6:45
19 Lucy Atkinson So Mira Costa 20:17 6:46
20 Katie Marx So Tesoro 20:19 6:46 2/20 5/46 5/18 23:05
(2:46)
23:05
(2:46)
23:05
(2:46)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Brooke Sharp So Foothill -ss 20:28 6:49
22 Raha Motamedi So Canyon (ana) 20:29 6:50
23 Kaytlyn To So Beckman 20:32 6:51
24 Sara Sussman So University -ss 20:33 6:51
25 Amanda Grady So Tesoro 20:35 6:52 3/20 6/46 4/17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
26 Claire Bacon So Newport Harbor 20:36 6:52
27 Ashley Gehrich So Tesoro 20:36 6:52 4/20 7/46 3/16 22:28
(1:52)
22:28
(1:52)
22:28
(1:52)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
28 Mackenzie Field So University -ss 20:37 6:52
29 Chloe Green So Tesoro 20:38 6:53 5/20 8/46 1/15 20:46
(0:08)
20:46
(0:08)
20:46
(0:08)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Rilee Brentlinger So Tesoro 20:38 6:53 6/20 9/46 1/11 23:18
(2:40)
23:18
(2:40)
23:18
(2:40)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Citlalli Valdez Lopez So Murrieta Valley 20:45 6:55
32 Sophia Maxson So Capo Valley 20:52 6:57
33 Jade Morillo So Hemet 20:53 6:58
34 Michelle Azpeitia So El Modena 20:53 6:58
35 Anna Graves So Mira Costa 20:59 7:00
36 Natalie Raetz So Foothill -ss 21:02 7:01
37 Graciela Retiguin So Canyon (ana) 21:04 7:01
38 Amanda Costley So Mira Costa 21:13 7:04
39 Phoebe Amaro So San Gorgonio 21:22 7:07
40 Megan Larson So Edison -ss 21:29 7:10
41 Maya Lawrence So Tesoro 21:36 7:12 7/20 12/46 1/9 23:41
(2:05)
23:41
(2:05)
23:41
(2:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
42 Amy Hulse So Tesoro 21:39 7:13 8/20 13/46 1/8 22:09
(0:30)
22:09
(0:30)
22:09
(0:30)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
43 Annika Khare So Beckman 21:40 7:13
44 Bellla Goode So Foothill -ss 21:40 7:13
45 Marianna Attard So Canyon (ana) 21:43 7:14
46 Alexandra Ward So Tesoro 21:47 7:16 9/20 15/46 1/8 23:09
(1:22)
23:09
(1:22)
23:09
(1:22)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Jessica Wilbert So Fallbrook 21:49 7:16
48 Hayley Mordy So Capo Valley 21:50 7:17
49 Kelsey Withers So Foothill -ss 21:53 7:18
50 Estrella Olmos So Canyon (ana) 21:54 7:18
51 Leslie Raygoza So San Gorgonio 21:56 7:19
52 Arriana Felix So Hemet 21:58 7:19
53 Sydney Pell So Mira Costa 21:58 7:19
54 Paulina Vitarella So Beckman 22:04 7:21
55 Lauren Bauer So Northwood 22:15 7:25
56 Sarah Jamil So Tesoro 22:19 7:26 10/20 19/46 1/7
57 Sarah Caso So Mira Costa 22:19 7:26
58 Sydney Cheng So Capo Valley 22:32 7:31
59 Lauren Trankiem So Beckman 22:43 7:34
60 Lisa Ziti So Northwood 22:54 7:38
61 Tayonna Hargrove So San Gorgonio 22:55 7:38
62 Emma Burton So Capo Valley 22:55 7:38
63 Sophia Ko So Northwood 22:57 7:39
64 Kelly Justin So Marina -ss 23:06 7:42
65 Mollie O'brien So Foothill -ss 23:08 7:43
66 Stephanie Bastardi So Tesoro 23:13 7:44 11/20 24/46 1/7 23:39
(0:26)
23:39
(0:26)
23:39
(0:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Sona Jamkochian So Beckman 23:14 7:45
68 Julia Mast So El Modena 23:15 7:45
69 Lila Ginsburg So Beckman 23:16 7:45
70 Katherine Kelly So Mira Costa 23:24 7:48
71 Sarah Higashi So Beckman 23:26 7:49
72 Sofia Torres So Beckman 23:26 7:49
73 Halie Banning So Beckman 23:28 7:49
74 Ashley Barajas So Westminster 23:32 7:51
75 Nalin Vogel So Northwood 23:37 7:52
76 Allie Borrego So Canyon (ana) 23:38 7:53
77 Kylie Henry So Tesoro 23:38 7:53 12/20 27/46 1/4 23:57
(0:19)
23:57
(0:19)
23:57
(0:19)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
78 Sophia Flores So Marina -ss 23:46 7:55
79 Leanna Mcley So Edison -ss 23:48 7:56
80 Hannah Anastasi So Tesoro 23:50 7:57 13/20 28/46 1/3 22:50 22:50 22:50 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
81 Kacy Tubbs So Tesoro 23:51 7:57 14/20 29/46 1/3 27:35
(3:44)
27:35
(3:44)
27:35
(3:44)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
82 Leslie Rivera So Santiago (gg) 23:52 7:57
83 Ivy Cao So University -ss 23:53 7:58
84 Alejandra Navarro So Foothill -ss 23:55 7:58
85 Mini Kang So Mira Costa 23:57 7:59
86 Carmen Flores So Marina -ss 24:01 8:00
87 Amber Sun So University -ss 24:03 8:01
88 Rachel McIlroy So Tesoro 24:10 8:03 15/20 34/46 1/2 26:11
(2:01)
26:11
(2:01)
26:11
(2:01)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Angela Stucky So Foothill -ss 24:12 8:04
90 Syanne Dalrymple So Newport Harbor 24:13 8:04
91 Nicole Casacchia So Tesoro 24:14 8:05 16/20 36/46 1/1 24:20
(0:06)
24:20
(0:06)
24:20
(0:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
92 Christine Pham So Santiago (gg) 24:22 8:07
93 Alexandria Givens So Capo Valley 24:29 8:10
94 Katie Bennyworth So Edison -ss 24:29 8:10
95 Piper Mozian So Tesoro 24:37 8:12 17/20 37/46 1/1 28:40
(4:03)
28:40
(4:03)
28:40
(4:03)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
96 Maggie Miller So Foothill -ss 24:40 8:13
97 Kennedy Kerrigan So Tesoro 24:43 8:14 18/20 38/46 1/1 27:40
(2:57)
27:40
(2:57)
27:40
(2:57)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Roseanne Yu So University -ss 24:44 8:15
99 Emily Lai So Northwood 24:44 8:15
100 Kayla Barreto So Beckman 24:48 8:16
101 Olivia Ramirez So Western 24:52 8:17
102 Lauren Grooters So Tesoro 24:53 8:18 19/20 39/46 1/1 25:49
(0:56)
25:49
(0:56)
25:49
(0:56)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Kieana Shao So Canyon (ana) 24:54 8:18
104 Dulce Catalan So Santiago (gg) 25:08 8:23
105 Abigail Bachman So Fallbrook 25:08 8:23
106 Alyssa Koval So Foothill -ss 25:13 8:24
107 Sandy Zhang So University -ss 25:26 8:29
108 Katie Hutzler So Fallbrook 25:27 8:29
109 Abbie Barnes So Edison -ss 25:28 8:29
110 Karissa Maeda So University -ss 25:30 8:30
111 Alexandra Bedingfield So Mira Costa 25:36 8:32
112 Lesly Mejia So El Modena 25:37 8:32
113 Sofia Abolfathi So University -ss 25:47 8:36
114 Kamelia Parsa So University -ss 25:49 8:36
115 Briana Mancilla So Canyon (ana) 25:52 8:37
116 Shelby Vanraes So Beckman 26:04 8:41
117 Alexis Macdonald So Marina -ss 26:06 8:42
118 Jaqueline Flores So San Gorgonio 26:08 8:43
119 Emily De La Cruz So Santiago (gg) 26:17 8:46
120 Grace Meltvedt So University -ss 26:39 8:53
121 Annika Colon So Capo Valley 26:40 8:53
122 Shelby Stitt So Marina -ss 26:44 8:55
123 Samantha San Jose So Murrieta Valley 26:51 8:57
124 Sydney Bonenfant So Fallbrook 26:52 8:57
125 Adriana Echeverria So Santiago (gg) 26:56 8:59
126 Anahi Villagrana So Newport Harbor 27:02 9:01
127 Jasmine Nguyen So Canyon (ana) 27:06 9:02
128 Kendall Kearns So Capo Valley 27:06 9:02
129 Haley Harris So Edison -ss 27:08 9:03
130 Sarah Kim So Mission Hills 27:19 9:06
131 Yolemi Romero So El Modena 27:19 9:06
132 Lilly Meister So Capo Valley 27:34 9:11
133 Kaaviya Sasikumar So Woodbridge 27:45 9:15
134 Marisa Carillo-kashani So Northwood 27:47 9:16
135 Lily Steiner So Hemet 27:57 9:19
136 Ryann Storey So Foothill -ss 27:57 9:19
137 Maddie Hundley So Capo Valley 28:07 9:22
138 Mirabel Hu So University -ss 28:27 9:29
139 Louisa Hansen So University -ss 28:28 9:29
140 Paulina Hernandez So Tesoro 28:29 9:30 20/20 46/46 1/1
141 Hailey-jane Tallchief So Murrieta Valley 28:30 9:30
142 Hayley Valentine So Foothill -ss 28:54 9:38
143 Itzel Lobato So San Gorgonio 28:57 9:39
144 Monserrat Meza So San Gorgonio 29:06 9:42
145 Morgan Furtado So Foothill -ss 29:12 9:44
146 Bita Behpoor So University -ss 29:37 9:52
147 Mariah Grady So University -ss 29:59 10:00
148 Leslie Cruz So Santiago (gg) 30:07 10:02
149 Martiza Aguilar So Santiago (gg) 30:10 10:03
150 Denise Vargas So Santiago (gg) 30:15 10:05
151 Veronica Rodriguez So Foothill -ss 30:26 10:09
152 Zamaraim Bahena So Santiago (gg) 30:38 10:13
153 Ariana Arias So Fallbrook 31:03 10:21
154 Abril Pacheco So El Modena 32:04 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:24
99:33
19:55
6:38
73 Brooke Inouye
So
18:35
6:12
2
Olivia Hacohen
So
19:38
6:33
9
Allyson Doyle
So
20:04
6:41
14
Lucy Atkinson
So
20:17
6:46
17
Anna Graves
So
20:59
7:00
31
Amanda Costley
So
21:13
7:04
34
Sydney Pell
So
21:58
7:19
46
2 Canyon (ana)
6-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:30
101:07
20:13
6:44
87 Denie Stark
So
19:34
6:31
6
Abby Gradijan
So
19:51
6:37
13
Elizabeth Skinner
So
20:09
6:43
15
Raha Motamedi
So
20:29
6:50
20
Graciela Retiguin
So
21:04
7:01
33
Marianna Attard
So
21:43
7:14
40
Estrella Olmos
So
21:54
7:18
44
3 Tesoro
1-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:17
100:29
20:06
6:42
92 Catherine McGettigan
So
18:21
6:07
1
Katie Marx
So
20:19
6:46
18
Amanda Grady
So
20:35
6:52
23
Ashley Gehrich
So
20:36
6:52
24
Chloe Green
So
20:38
6:53
26
Rilee Brentlinger
So
20:38
6:53
27
Maya Lawrence
So
21:36
7:12
37
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
4 Murrieta Valley
3-1-1-2-4
Gap: 8:01
105:50
21:10
7:03
132 Caitlin Billman
So
18:50
6:17
3
Paige Siegel
So
19:36
6:32
7
Kate Farren
So
19:48
6:36
11
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
So
20:45
6:55
28
Samantha San Jose
So
26:51
8:57
83
Hailey-jane Tallchief
So
28:30
9:30
89




5 Foothill -ss
4-6-7-6-5
Gap: 2:53
104:03
20:49
6:56
137 Rebecca Cushing-murray
So
19:00
6:20
4
Brooke Sharp
So
20:28
6:49
19
Natalie Raetz
So
21:02
7:01
32
Bellla Goode
So
21:40
7:13
39
Kelsey Withers
So
21:53
7:18
43
Mollie O'brien
So
23:08
7:43
56
Alejandra Navarro
So
23:55
7:58
65
6 Capo Valley
7-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:56
104:41
20:56
6:59
140 Isabella Jin
So
19:36
6:32
8
Jada Kredo
So
19:51
6:37
12
Sophia Maxson
So
20:52
6:57
29
Hayley Mordy
So
21:50
7:17
42
Sydney Cheng
So
22:32
7:31
49
Emma Burton
So
22:55
7:38
53
Alexandria Givens
So
24:29
8:10
69
7 Beckman
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:02
106:40
21:20
7:07
166 Amy Lambert
So
19:41
6:34
10
Kaytlyn To
So
20:32
6:51
21
Annika Khare
So
21:40
7:13
38
Paulina Vitarella
So
22:04
7:21
47
Lauren Trankiem
So
22:43
7:34
50
Sona Jamkochian
So
23:14
7:45
57
Lila Ginsburg
So
23:16
7:45
59
8 University -ss
5-7-6-7-8
Gap: 4:46
108:23
21:41
7:14
183 Cecilia Langlois
So
19:17
6:26
5
Sara Sussman
So
20:33
6:51
22
Mackenzie Field
So
20:37
6:52
25
Ivy Cao
So
23:53
7:58
64
Amber Sun
So
24:03
8:01
67
Roseanne Yu
So
24:44
8:15
71
Sandy Zhang
So
25:26
8:29
75
9 Northwood
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:22
111:58
22:24
7:28
229 Ana O'connell
So
20:15
6:45
16
Lauren Bauer
So
22:15
7:25
48
Lisa Ziti
So
22:54
7:38
51
Sophia Ko
So
22:57
7:39
54
Nalin Vogel
So
23:37
7:52
60
Emily Lai
So
24:44
8:15
72
Marisa Carillo-kashani
So
27:47
9:16
88
10 San Gorgonio
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 7:35
121:18
24:16
8:05
302 Phoebe Amaro
So
21:22
7:07
35
Leslie Raygoza
So
21:56
7:19
45
Tayonna Hargrove
So
22:55
7:38
52
Jaqueline Flores
So
26:08
8:43
80
Itzel Lobato
So
28:57
9:39
90
Monserrat Meza
So
29:06
9:42
91




11 Edison -ss
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 5:39
122:22
24:28
8:09
331 Megan Larson
So
21:29
7:10
36
Leanna Mcley
So
23:48
7:56
62
Katie Bennyworth
So
24:29
8:10
70
Abbie Barnes
So
25:28
8:29
77
Haley Harris
So
27:08
9:03
86








12 Marina -ss
14-14-13-13-12
Gap: 3:38
123:43
24:45
8:15
343 Kelly Justin
So
23:06
7:42
55
Sophia Flores
So
23:46
7:55
61
Carmen Flores
So
24:01
8:00
66
Alexis Macdonald
So
26:06
8:42
79
Shelby Stitt
So
26:44
8:55
82








13 El Modena
10-11-11-12-13
Gap: 11:11
129:08
25:50
8:37
348 Michelle Azpeitia
So
20:53
6:58
30
Julia Mast
So
23:15
7:45
58
Lesly Mejia
So
25:37
8:32
78
Yolemi Romero
So
27:19
9:06
87
Abril Pacheco
So
32:04
10:41
95








14 Fallbrook
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 9:14
130:19
26:04
8:41
369 Jessica Wilbert
So
21:49
7:16
41
Abigail Bachman
So
25:08
8:23
74
Katie Hutzler
So
25:27
8:29
76
Sydney Bonenfant
So
26:52
8:57
84
Ariana Arias
So
31:03
10:21
94








15 Santiago (gg)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:04
126:35
25:19
8:26
370 Leslie Rivera
So
23:52
7:57
63
Christine Pham
So
24:22
8:07
68
Dulce Catalan
So
25:08
8:23
73
Emily De La Cruz
So
26:17
8:46
81
Adriana Echeverria
So
26:56
8:59
85
Leslie Cruz
So
30:07
10:02
92
Martiza Aguilar
So
30:10
10:03
93
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
107:59
21:36
7:12
23 Rilee Brentlinger
So
20:38
6:53
1
Maya Lawrence
So
21:36
7:12
3
Amy Hulse
So
21:39
7:13
4
Alexandra Ward
So
21:47
7:16
6
Sarah Jamil
So
22:19
7:26
9
Stephanie Bastardi
So
23:13
7:44
13
Kylie Henry
So
23:38
7:53
21
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
2 Mira Costa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
112:51
22:34
7:31
59 Amanda Costley
So
21:13
7:04
2
Sydney Pell
So
21:58
7:19
8
Sarah Caso
So
22:19
7:26
10
Katherine Kelly
So
23:24
7:48
16
Mini Kang
So
23:57
7:59
23
Alexandra Bedingfield
So
25:36
8:32
33




3 Beckman
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:14
116:50
23:22
7:47
83 Sona Jamkochian
So
23:14
7:45
14
Lila Ginsburg
So
23:16
7:45
15
Sarah Higashi
So
23:26
7:49
17
Sofia Torres
So
23:26
7:49
18
Halie Banning
So
23:28
7:49
19
Kayla Barreto
So
24:48
8:16
28
Shelby Vanraes
So
26:04
8:41
37
4 Canyon (ana)
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 4:09
118:01
23:36
7:52
97 Marianna Attard
So
21:43
7:14
5
Estrella Olmos
So
21:54
7:18
7
Allie Borrego
So
23:38
7:53
20
Kieana Shao
So
24:54
8:18
29
Briana Mancilla
So
25:52
8:37
36
Jasmine Nguyen
So
27:06
9:02
40




5 Foothill -ss
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:05
121:08
24:14
8:05
114 Mollie O'brien
So
23:08
7:43
12
Alejandra Navarro
So
23:55
7:58
22
Angela Stucky
So
24:12
8:04
24
Maggie Miller
So
24:40
8:13
26
Alyssa Koval
So
25:13
8:24
30
Ryann Storey
So
27:57
9:19
43
Hayley Valentine
So
28:54
9:38
46
6 Capo Valley
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:39
128:44
25:45
8:35
158 Emma Burton
So
22:55
7:38
11
Alexandria Givens
So
24:29
8:10
25
Annika Colon
So
26:40
8:53
39
Kendall Kearns
So
27:06
9:02
41
Lilly Meister
So
27:34
9:11
42
Maddie Hundley
So
28:07
9:22
44




7 University -ss
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:05
127:16
25:27
8:29
159 Roseanne Yu
So
24:44
8:15
27
Sandy Zhang
So
25:26
8:29
31
Karissa Maeda
So
25:30
8:30
32
Sofia Abolfathi
So
25:47
8:36
34
Kamelia Parsa
So
25:49
8:36
35
Grace Meltvedt
So
26:39
8:53
38
Mirabel Hu
So
28:27
9:29
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
118:42
23:44
7:55
15 Stephanie Bastardi
So
23:13
7:44
1
Kylie Henry
So
23:38
7:53
2
Hannah Anastasi
So
23:50
7:57
3
Kacy Tubbs
So
23:51
7:57
4
Rachel McIlroy
So
24:10
8:03
5
Nicole Casacchia
So
24:14
8:05
6
Piper Mozian
So
24:37
8:12
7
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
2 University -ss
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:20
143:10
28:38
9:33
50 Grace Meltvedt
So
26:39
8:53
8
Mirabel Hu
So
28:27
9:29
9
Louisa Hansen
So
28:28
9:29
10
Bita Behpoor
So
29:37
9:52
11
Mariah Grady
So
29:59
10:00
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:15
126:56
25:23
8:28
15 Nicole Casacchia
So
24:14
8:05
1
Piper Mozian
So
24:37
8:12
2
Kennedy Kerrigan
So
24:43
8:14
3
Lauren Grooters
So
24:53
8:18
4
Paulina Hernandez
So
28:29
9:30
5








WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Jr Capo Valley 17:26 5:49
2 Sara Leonard Jr Canyon (ana) 17:52 5:57
3 Alyssa Bautista Jr Capo Valley 18:11 6:04
4 Hannah Hall Jr Foothill -ss 18:44 6:15
5 Sara Caldwell Jr Foothill -ss 19:24 6:28
6 Brystal Marks Jr Canyon (ana) 19:31 6:30
7 Danielle Bigley Jr Capo Valley 19:33 6:31
8 Ariana Weyland Jr Canyon (ana) 19:43 6:34
9 Chloe Muller Jr Northwood 19:44 6:35
10 Arabella Reece Jr Murrieta Valley 20:10 6:43
11 Juli Brom Jr University -ss 20:20 6:47
12 Kate Lovekin Jr Mira Costa 20:31 6:50
13 Alexis Stevens Jr Capo Valley 20:36 6:52
14 Destiny Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 20:41 6:54
15 Veronica Morales Jr San Gorgonio 20:45 6:55
16 Briana Pelayo Jr Beckman 20:46 6:55
17 Zara Anderson Jr Canyon (ana) 20:48 6:56
18 Leila Manneh Jr Beckman 20:51 6:57
19 Lynn Varner Jr Murrieta Valley 20:51 6:57
20 Julia Romero Jr Hemet 20:52 6:57
21 Jazmin Esparza Jr Northwood 20:53 6:58
22 Giselle Rivera Jr Fallbrook 20:56 6:59
23 Jennifer Marquez Jr Western 20:57 6:59
24 Susana Ferro Jr Beckman 20:58 6:59
25 Cara Martinez Jr Mira Costa 20:59 7:00
26 Destiny Lopez Jr Hemet 21:00 7:00
27 Avery Dorff Jr Edison -ss 21:06 7:02
28 Ally Novales Jr Tesoro 21:11 7:04 1/8 10/46 14/19 20:19 20:19 20:19 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
29 Grace Santos Jr Tesoro 21:14 7:05 2/8 11/46 9/18 21:20
(0:06)
21:20
(0:06)
21:20
(0:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Claire Vahey Jr Capo Valley 21:18 7:06
31 Sofia Vialpando Jr Mira Costa 21:19 7:06
32 Devika Gaikwad Jr Capo Valley 21:20 7:07
33 Maci Vosberg Jr Mira Costa 21:21 7:07
34 Kayla Boehm Jr Edison -ss 21:26 7:09
35 Helena Pham Jr Canyon (ana) 21:34 7:11
36 Nicole Poirier Jr Mira Costa 21:36 7:12
37 Aurora Mendez Jr Santiago (gg) 21:39 7:13
38 Sasaiya Robles Jr Northwood 21:47 7:16
39 Jaqueline Rodriguez Jr Capo Valley 21:52 7:17
40 Rocio Bartolo Jr Foothill -ss 21:58 7:19
41 Hayley Mauro Jr Tesoro 21:58 7:19 3/8 17/46 8/16 21:16 21:16 21:16 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
42 Keegan Turner Jr Murrieta Valley 21:59 7:20
43 Meagan Silves Jr Foothill -ss 22:02 7:21
44 Marley Jacobs Jr Tesoro 22:05 7:22 4/8 18/46 6/13 20:08 20:08 20:08
45 Serene Azafrani Jr Mira Costa 22:06 7:22
46 Grace Lauson Jr Mira Costa 22:15 7:25
47 Brianna Mendez Jr Western 22:15 7:25
48 Erika Kline Jr Woodbridge 22:16 7:25
49 Evaliese Hall Jr Mira Costa 22:17 7:26
50 Savana Huskins Jr Mira Costa 22:17 7:26
51 Lauren Mueller Jr Mira Costa 22:20 7:27
52 Paris Druilhet Jr Mira Costa 22:23 7:28
53 Katherine Elias Jr Mira Costa 22:25 7:28
54 Desiree Jones Jr Fallbrook 22:27 7:29
55 Madeleine Boschen Jr University -ss 22:34 7:31
56 Ellen Salemme Jr Woodbridge 22:47 7:36
57 Ryan Mann Jr Mira Costa 22:47 7:36
58 Kaitlyn Alvarado Jr Marina -ss 22:55 7:38
59 Britney Del La Cruz Jr San Gorgonio 22:55 7:38
60 Anette Diego So Beckman 22:56 7:39
61 Julia Keough Jr Edison -ss 23:01 7:40
62 Alyssa Libby Jr Marina -ss 23:02 7:41
63 Lucia Chang Jr Woodbridge 23:03 7:41
64 Yasmeen Barrera Jr Mira Costa 23:08 7:43
65 Samantha Gertz Jr Marina -ss 23:15 7:45
66 Sasha Kotschedoff Jr Capo Valley 23:17 7:46
67 Danielle Phillipps Jr Edison -ss 23:22 7:47
68 Hannah Habibi Jr El Modena 23:23 7:48
69 Anita Mishra Jr Northwood 23:28 7:49
70 India Pearman Jr Mira Costa 23:34 7:51
71 Samantha Querol Jr Canyon (ana) 23:46 7:55
73 Diana Renteria Jr Marina -ss 23:48 7:56
74 Amy Puchalski Jr Capo Valley 24:01 8:00
75 Maddie Brumley Jr Tesoro 24:04 8:01 5/8 32/46 4/11 23:59 23:59 23:53
76 Natalie Van Norman Jr Mira Costa 24:05 8:02
77 Sierra Forrest Jr Mira Costa 24:06 8:02
78 Taylor Clements Jr Tesoro 24:13 8:04 6/8 35/46 4/6 23:37 23:37 23:37
79 Emily Godina Jr Northwood 24:22 8:07
80 Kelli Saunders Jr Mira Costa 24:30 8:10
81 Symone Miah Jr Hemet 24:32 8:11
82 Danielle Roche Jr Edison -ss 24:34 8:11
83 Katie Cummins Jr Fallbrook 24:36 8:12
84 Bridgette Chalmers Jr Mira Costa 24:38 8:13
85 Anna Lockwood Jr Murrieta Valley 24:39 8:13
86 Molly Cabello Jr Fallbrook 24:59 8:20
87 Caroline Roach Jr Tesoro 25:00 8:20 7/8 40/46 3/5 23:07 23:07 23:07
88 Mariah Darr Jr Hemet 25:09 8:23
89 Briana Ramirez Jr San Gorgonio 25:09 8:23
90 Savannah Forrest Jr Mira Costa 25:10 8:23
91 Shayla Kinney Jr Edison -ss 25:16 8:25
92 Anahi Jimenez So El Modena 25:24 8:28
93 Jamie Beck Jr Edison -ss 25:37 8:32
94 Kathleen Krull Jr Mira Costa 25:47 8:36
95 Cassidy Owen Jr Edison -ss 25:58 8:39
96 Taylor Hall Jr Marina -ss 26:00 8:40
97 Lesley Vincente Jr Western 26:02 8:41
98 Jane Garcia Jr Foothill -ss 26:11 8:44
99 Christine Valadez Jr Hemet 26:31 8:50
100 Anjelica Uresti Jr Fallbrook 26:44 8:55
101 Emily Ludes Jr Foothill -ss 26:57 8:59
102 Jacqueline Huerta Jr University -ss 27:22 9:07
103 Gabby Souza Jr Mission Hills 27:24 9:08
104 Keziah Olsen Jr Foothill -ss 27:25 9:08
105 Kylie Forgiarini Jr Edison -ss 27:32 9:11
106 Emma Delapre Jr Edison -ss 27:35 9:12
107 Ryan Zankich Jr Edison -ss 27:52 9:17
108 Agustina Valdes Jr Tesoro 27:56 9:19 8/8 45/46 4/5 24:09 24:09 24:09
109 Jennifer Jorge Jr San Gorgonio 28:01 9:20
110 Nicole Lopez Jr Santiago (gg) 28:04 9:21
111 Maithe Munoz Jr Foothill -ss 28:51 9:37
112 Lily Andreasen Jr Edison -ss 29:03 9:41
113 Jillian Axton Jr Edison -ss 29:42 9:54
114 Adrianna Garcia Jr Foothill -ss 30:37 10:12
115 Brianna Rubio Jr Foothill -ss 30:45 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:52
97:04
19:25
6:28
47 Haley Herberg
Jr
17:26
5:49
1
Alyssa Bautista
Jr
18:11
6:04
3
Danielle Bigley
Jr
19:33
6:31
7
Alexis Stevens
Jr
20:36
6:52
12
Claire Vahey
Jr
21:18
7:06
24
Devika Gaikwad
Jr
21:20
7:07
26
Jaqueline Rodriguez
Jr
21:52
7:17
32
2 Canyon (ana)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:42
99:28
19:54
6:38
59 Sara Leonard
Jr
17:52
5:57
2
Brystal Marks
Jr
19:31
6:30
6
Ariana Weyland
Jr
19:43
6:34
8
Zara Anderson
Jr
20:48
6:56
14
Helena Pham
Jr
21:34
7:11
29
Samantha Querol
Jr
23:46
7:55
47




3 Mira Costa
6-6-5-5-3
Gap: 1:05
105:46
21:09
7:03
112 Kate Lovekin
Jr
20:31
6:50
11
Cara Martinez
Jr
20:59
7:00
19
Sofia Vialpando
Jr
21:19
7:06
25
Maci Vosberg
Jr
21:21
7:07
27
Nicole Poirier
Jr
21:36
7:12
30
Serene Azafrani
Jr
22:06
7:22
38
Grace Lauson
Jr
22:15
7:25
39
4 Murrieta Valley
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 4:29
108:20
21:40
7:13
128 Arabella Reece
Jr
20:10
6:43
10
Destiny Sanchez
Jr
20:41
6:54
13
Lynn Varner
Jr
20:51
6:57
15
Keegan Turner
Jr
21:59
7:20
35
Anna Lockwood
Jr
24:39
8:13
55








5 Foothill -ss
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 7:27
108:19
21:40
7:13
140 Hannah Hall
Jr
18:44
6:15
4
Sara Caldwell
Jr
19:24
6:28
5
Rocio Bartolo
Jr
21:58
7:19
33
Meagan Silves
Jr
22:02
7:21
36
Jane Garcia
Jr
26:11
8:44
62
Emily Ludes
Jr
26:57
8:59
65
Keziah Olsen
Jr
27:25
9:08
66
6 Northwood
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:38
110:14
22:03
7:21
154 Chloe Muller
Jr
19:44
6:35
9
Jazmin Esparza
Jr
20:53
6:58
17
Sasaiya Robles
Jr
21:47
7:16
31
Anita Mishra
Jr
23:28
7:49
46
Emily Godina
Jr
24:22
8:07
51








7 Tesoro
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:53
110:32
22:06
7:22
165 Ally Novales
Jr
21:11
7:04
22
Grace Santos
Jr
21:14
7:05
23
Hayley Mauro
Jr
21:58
7:19
34
Marley Jacobs
Jr
22:05
7:22
37
Maddie Brumley
Jr
24:04
8:01
49
Taylor Clements
Jr
24:13
8:04
50
Caroline Roach
Jr
25:00
8:20
57
8 Edison -ss
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:28
113:29
22:42
7:34
189 Avery Dorff
Jr
21:06
7:02
21
Kayla Boehm
Jr
21:26
7:09
28
Julia Keough
Jr
23:01
7:40
42
Danielle Phillipps
Jr
23:22
7:47
45
Danielle Roche
Jr
24:34
8:11
53
Shayla Kinney
Jr
25:16
8:25
59
Jamie Beck
Jr
25:37
8:32
60
9 Hemet
7-7-8-9-9
Gap: 5:39
118:04
23:37
7:52
209 Julia Romero
Jr
20:52
6:57
16
Destiny Lopez
Jr
21:00
7:00
20
Symone Miah
Jr
24:32
8:11
52
Mariah Darr
Jr
25:09
8:23
58
Christine Valadez
Jr
26:31
8:50
63








10 Fallbrook
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:48
119:42
23:56
7:59
232 Giselle Rivera
Jr
20:56
6:59
18
Desiree Jones
Jr
22:27
7:29
40
Katie Cummins
Jr
24:36
8:12
54
Molly Cabello
Jr
24:59
8:20
56
Anjelica Uresti
Jr
26:44
8:55
64








11 Marina -ss
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:05
119:00
23:48
7:56
237 Kaitlyn Alvarado
Jr
22:55
7:38
41
Alyssa Libby
Jr
23:02
7:41
43
Samantha Gertz
Jr
23:15
7:45
44
Diana Renteria
Jr
23:48
7:56
48
Taylor Hall
Jr
26:00
8:40
61








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashling Carr Fr Canyon (ana) 18:45 6:15
2 Clara Meade Fr Tesoro 19:12 6:24 1/15 2/46 2/20 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
3 Cara Chittenden Fr Mira Costa 19:22 6:27
4 Hailey Kroger Fr Capo Valley 19:29 6:30
5 Savannah Shadell Fr Tesoro 19:40 6:33 2/15 3/46 1/18 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
6 Aleks Crampton Fr Northwood 19:42 6:34
7 Mary King Fr Northwood 20:02 6:41
8 Autumn Clarke Fr Northwood 20:11 6:44
9 Olivia Knobbe Fr Beckman 20:13 6:44
10 Mackenzie Eloe Fr Beckman 20:13 6:44
11 Kelly Plamondon Fr Capo Valley 20:33 6:51
12 Carmen Mel Fr Mira Costa 20:42 6:54
13 Megan Hines Fr Marina -ss 20:50 6:57
14 Avery Klauke Fr University -ss 20:54 6:58
15 Bella Alcaraz Fr Capo Valley 20:57 6:59
16 Nicole Antich Fr Mira Costa 21:05 7:02
17 Lucy Konsmo Fr Mira Costa 21:08 7:03
18 Pnina Tofler Fr Mira Costa 21:18 7:06
19 Tia Pappas Fr Mira Costa 21:21 7:07
20 Mia Shae Martinez Fr Mira Costa 21:25 7:08
21 Elizabeth Garabedian Fr Capo Valley 21:34 7:11
22 Amanda Quinn Fr Tesoro 21:40 7:13 3/15 14/46 4/16 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
23 Kyra Duncan Fr Capo Valley 21:43 7:14
24 Lily Davenport Fr Foothill -ss 21:43 7:14
25 Ruby Carachure Fr Santiago (gg) 21:43 7:14
26 Carly Corsinita Fr Capo Valley 21:51 7:17
27 Madeline Dahl Fr Woodbridge 21:52 7:17
28 Allison Schaal Fr University -ss 21:52 7:17
29 Collette Lusin Fr El Modena 21:56 7:19
30 Brooke Howard Fr Tesoro 21:57 7:19 4/15 16/46 3/12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
31 Isabella Rubalcalva Fr Canyon (ana) 21:59 7:20
32 Alyze Giffin Fr Woodbridge 22:00 7:20
33 Mia Milosevic Fr Mira Costa 22:03 7:21
34 Valentina Hernandez Fr Tesoro 22:19 7:26 5/15 19/46 3/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
35 Rory Austin Fr Foothill -ss 22:37 7:32
36 Makena Lindqust Fr Foothill -ss 22:37 7:32
37 Payton Mcgaffigan Fr Foothill -ss 22:42 7:34
38 Camille Tome Fr El Modena 22:45 7:35
39 Jurnee Gregory Fr Mission Hills 22:47 7:36
40 Riley Barrios Fr Fallbrook 22:48 7:36
41 Julia Martinez Fr Northwood 22:52 7:37
42 Melanie Garcia Fr Tesoro 23:08 7:43 6/15 23/46 3/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
43 Tania Lazaro Fr Foothill -ss 23:17 7:46
44 Gabrielle Richardson Fr Tesoro 23:22 7:47 7/15 25/46 2/8
45 Sophia Nguyen Fr Westminster 23:23 7:48
46 Alyssa Watanabe Fr Woodbridge 23:23 7:48
47 Elise Maillerfer Fr Capo Valley 23:23 7:48
48 Marin Bowe Fr Tesoro 23:25 7:48 8/15 26/46 2/8 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
49 Shelley Mendoza So Rubidoux 23:29 7:50
50 Madelyn Knutson Fr Woodbridge 23:30 7:50
51 Kaitlyn Plasencia Fr Marina -ss 23:31 7:50
52 Piper Newton Fr Mira Costa 23:32 7:51
53 Sarah Chen Fr Woodbridge 23:35 7:52
54 Jillian Para Fr Canyon (ana) 23:37 7:52
55 Kellie Yada Fr Beckman 23:38 7:53
56 Tracy Nguyen Fr Westminster 23:38 7:53
57 Sarah Sandoval Fr Woodbridge 23:40 7:53
58 Emily Pottinger Fr Capo Valley 23:42 7:54
59 Jillian Durand Fr Mira Costa 23:44 7:55
60 Yua Wantanabe Fr Mira Costa 23:44 7:55
61 Jianna Azpeitia Fr El Modena 23:47 7:56
62 Julia Digregorio Fr Mira Costa 23:47 7:56
63 Carolina Bautista Fr Western 23:54 7:58
64 Olivia Saalberg Fr Capo Valley 23:58 7:59
65 Maddison Lough Fr University -ss 23:59 8:00
66 Brooke Wehrli Fr Tesoro 24:01 8:00 9/15 30/46 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
67 Erin Beam Fr Mira Costa 24:01 8:00
68 Jenean Diaz Fr Tesoro 24:02 8:01 10/15 31/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
69 Taylor Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:06 8:02 11/15 33/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
70 Paloma Burgos Fr Mira Costa 24:07 8:02
71 Carly Nelson Fr Canyon (ana) 24:08 8:03
72 Zoe Ta-perez Fr Canyon (ana) 24:10 8:03
73 Jorday Mcritchie Fr Foothill -ss 24:11 8:04
74 Kelsey Keuning Fr Capo Valley 24:14 8:05
75 Jessica Schempp Fr Canyon (ana) 24:15 8:05
76 Lourdes Pantaleon Fr El Modena 24:22 8:07
77 Vanessa Garcia Fr Western 24:25 8:08
78 Emily Oldham Fr Woodbridge 24:29 8:10
79 Priyanka Gosh-choudhuri Fr Mira Costa 24:32 8:11
80 Martha Bowers Fr Northwood 24:32 8:11
81 Naila Mazhar Fr University -ss 24:33 8:11
82 Jazzmyn Quan Fr Foothill -ss 24:34 8:11
83 Morgan Hirst Fr Murrieta Valley 24:36 8:12
84 Nora Yang Fr Mira Costa 24:36 8:12
85 Sarah Chang Fr Beckman 24:39 8:13
86 Christina Liu Fr University -ss 24:40 8:13
87 Catherine Li Fr Northwood 24:45 8:15
88 Isabella Macleod Fr Mira Costa 24:49 8:16
89 Cathy Cabanas Fr Foothill -ss 24:53 8:18
90 Chu Christine Fr Northwood 24:56 8:19
91 Priscilla Vasquez Fr Marina -ss 24:57 8:19
92 Abby Miller Fr Foothill -ss 25:01 8:20
93 Ella Dabney Fr Mira Costa 25:01 8:20
94 Bridgette Hawkins Fr Mira Costa 25:06 8:22
95 Danielle Patron Fr Foothill -ss 25:10 8:23
96 Diane Worsley Fr Capo Valley 25:18 8:26
97 Riley Lee-morrow Fr Mira Costa 25:18 8:26
98 Fiona Meehan Fr Tesoro 25:19 8:26 12/15 41/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
99 Katherine Huang Fr Beckman 25:20 8:27
100 Neena Patil Fr Mira Costa 25:22 8:27
101 Tatum Boaz Fr Marina -ss 25:23 8:28
102 Sarah Nhan Fr Murrieta Valley 25:23 8:28
103 Hailey Beal Fr Foothill -ss 25:27 8:29
104 Megan Garringer Fr Mira Costa 25:27 8:29
105 Kaitlyn Shea Fr Tesoro 25:35 8:32 13/15 42/46 2/5
106 Georgia Laskey Fr Tesoro 25:36 8:32 14/15 43/46 2/4
107 Sienna Conner Fr Capo Valley 25:38 8:33
109 Elisabeth Ferry Fr Woodbridge 25:43 8:34
110 Elayna Tafoya Fr University -ss 25:52 8:37
111 Alexandra Munoz Fr Western 25:54 8:38
112 Serendy Alarcon Fr University -ss 25:55 8:38
113 Maya Rink Fr Fallbrook 26:00 8:40
114 Madeleine Powell Fr Mira Costa 26:05 8:42
115 Sanaya Shah Fr Beckman 26:07 8:42
116 Ashley Harritt Fr Foothill -ss 26:11 8:44
117 Carsin Pinney Fr Foothill -ss 26:13 8:44
118 Simone Lageweg Fr University -ss 26:14 8:45
119 Anna Topp Fr Murrieta Valley 26:16 8:45
120 Karissa Castaneda Fr Westminster 26:18 8:46
121 Dakota Hirst Fr Murrieta Valley 26:21 8:47
122 Isabella Zaydoyan Fr Mira Costa 26:34 8:51
123 Kiana Hunter Fr Foothill -ss 26:35 8:52
124 Ivy Tan Fr University -ss 26:43 8:54
125 Ashley Thomas Fr Foothill -ss 26:51 8:57
126 Emily Cho Fr Mission Hills 26:51 8:57
127 Hailey Cole Fr Capo Valley 27:03 9:01
128 Jemma Lawrence Fr Tesoro 27:11 9:04 15/15 44/46 3/4
129 Jennifer Duarte Fr Santiago (gg) 27:14 9:05
130 Emily Gumz Fr Foothill -ss 27:14 9:05
131 Rya Partible Fr Foothill -ss 27:15 9:05
132 Alexandra Conley Fr Foothill -ss 27:17 9:06
133 Lauren Bryant Fr University -ss 27:18 9:06
134 Faryal Ahsan Fr Northwood 27:29 9:10
135 Amber Ahad Fr Capo Valley 27:33 9:11
136 Hinna Tran Fr Marina -ss 27:37 9:12
137 Marina Barras Fr Foothill -ss 27:47 9:16
138 Natalia Trejo Fr Santiago (gg) 27:52 9:17
139 Audrey Li Fr University -ss 27:55 9:18
140 Alexia Ventura Fr Marina -ss 28:00 9:20
141 Nadiya Wheeler Fr Edison -ss 28:05 9:22
142 Alyssa Mata Fr Capo Valley 28:20 9:27
143 Zahra Mohammadi Fr University -ss 28:52 9:37
144 Paloma Rivera Fr San Gorgonio 29:02 9:41
145 Briana Gustafson Fr Mira Costa 29:05 9:42
146 Danielle Antich Fr Mira Costa 29:10 9:43
147 Kaylee Messick Fr Foothill -ss 29:40 9:53
148 Surabhi Tadvalkar Fr Beckman 29:41 9:54
149 Aarushi Tadvalkar Fr Beckman 29:54 9:58
150 Amy Cortes Fr Capo Valley 30:07 10:02
151 Melissa Martinez Fr Foothill -ss 30:14 10:05
152 Serena Green Fr Northwood 30:17 10:06
153 Claudia Escobar Fr Foothill -ss 30:20 10:07
154 Melissa Hernadez Fr Foothill -ss 31:08 10:23
155 Hannah Trojacek Fr Capo Valley 31:09 10:23
156 Skylar Mogari Fr University -ss 31:10 10:23
157 Megan Ensign Fr Capo Valley 31:50 10:37
158 Alexus Valencia Fr Edison -ss 32:55 10:58
159 Crystal Garcia Fr Edison -ss 33:30 11:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
3-3-4-1-1
Gap: 1:56
103:35
20:43
6:54
66 Cara Chittenden
Fr
19:22
6:27
3
Carmen Mel
Fr
20:42
6:54
12
Nicole Antich
Fr
21:05
7:02
16
Lucy Konsmo
Fr
21:08
7:03
17
Pnina Tofler
Fr
21:18
7:06
18
Tia Pappas
Fr
21:21
7:07
19
Mia Shae Martinez
Fr
21:25
7:08
20
2 Capo Valley
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:14
104:16
20:51
6:57
74 Hailey Kroger
Fr
19:29
6:30
4
Kelly Plamondon
Fr
20:33
6:51
11
Bella Alcaraz
Fr
20:57
6:59
15
Elizabeth Garabedian
Fr
21:34
7:11
21
Kyra Duncan
Fr
21:43
7:14
23
Carly Corsinita
Fr
21:51
7:17
25
Elise Maillerfer
Fr
23:23
7:48
40
3 Tesoro
2-1-2-4-3
Gap: 3:07
104:48
20:58
6:59
88 Clara Meade
Fr
19:12
6:24
2
Savannah Shadell
Fr
19:40
6:33
5
Amanda Quinn
Fr
21:40
7:13
22
Brooke Howard
Fr
21:57
7:19
28
Valentina Hernandez
Fr
22:19
7:26
31
Melanie Garcia
Fr
23:08
7:43
36
Gabrielle Richardson
Fr
23:22
7:47
38
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
4 Northwood
5-2-1-3-4
Gap: 4:50
107:19
21:28
7:09
109 Aleks Crampton
Fr
19:42
6:34
6
Mary King
Fr
20:02
6:41
7
Autumn Clarke
Fr
20:11
6:44
8
Julia Martinez
Fr
22:52
7:37
35
Martha Bowers
Fr
24:32
8:11
53
Catherine Li
Fr
24:45
8:15
58
Chu Christine
Fr
24:56
8:19
59
5 Foothill -ss
9-9-8-7-5
Gap: 1:34
112:56
22:35
7:32
160 Lily Davenport
Fr
21:43
7:14
24
Rory Austin
Fr
22:37
7:32
32
Makena Lindqust
Fr
22:37
7:32
33
Payton Mcgaffigan
Fr
22:42
7:34
34
Tania Lazaro
Fr
23:17
7:46
37
Jorday Mcritchie
Fr
24:11
8:04
50
Jazzmyn Quan
Fr
24:34
8:11
55
6 Canyon (ana)
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:25
112:39
22:32
7:31
171 Ashling Carr
Fr
18:45
6:15
1
Isabella Rubalcalva
Fr
21:59
7:20
29
Jillian Para
Fr
23:37
7:52
44
Carly Nelson
Fr
24:08
8:03
48
Zoe Ta-perez
Fr
24:10
8:03
49
Jessica Schempp
Fr
24:15
8:05
51




7 Woodbridge
10-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:43
114:20
22:52
7:37
179 Madeline Dahl
Fr
21:52
7:17
26
Alyze Giffin
Fr
22:00
7:20
30
Alyssa Watanabe
Fr
23:23
7:48
39
Madelyn Knutson
Fr
23:30
7:50
41
Sarah Chen
Fr
23:35
7:52
43
Sarah Sandoval
Fr
23:40
7:53
46
Emily Oldham
Fr
24:29
8:10
52
8 Beckman
6-5-5-5-8
Gap: 5:07
114:03
22:49
7:36
181 Olivia Knobbe
Fr
20:13
6:44
9
Mackenzie Eloe
Fr
20:13
6:44
10
Kellie Yada
Fr
23:38
7:53
45
Sarah Chang
Fr
24:39
8:13
56
Katherine Huang
Fr
25:20
8:27
61
Sanaya Shah
Fr
26:07
8:42
65
Surabhi Tadvalkar
Fr
29:41
9:54
68
9 University -ss
8-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:46
115:58
23:12
7:44
199 Avery Klauke
Fr
20:54
6:58
14
Allison Schaal
Fr
21:52
7:17
27
Maddison Lough
Fr
23:59
8:00
47
Naila Mazhar
Fr
24:33
8:11
54
Christina Liu
Fr
24:40
8:13
57
Elayna Tafoya
Fr
25:52
8:37
63
Serendy Alarcon
Fr
25:55
8:38
64
10 Marina -ss
7-8-10-10-10
Gap: 6:47
122:18
24:28
8:09
243 Megan Hines
Fr
20:50
6:57
13
Kaitlyn Plasencia
Fr
23:31
7:50
42
Priscilla Vasquez
Fr
24:57
8:19
60
Tatum Boaz
Fr
25:23
8:28
62
Hinna Tran
Fr
27:37
9:12
66
Alexia Ventura
Fr
28:00
9:20
67




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:23
112:05
22:25
7:28
27 Tia Pappas
Fr
21:21
7:07
1
Mia Shae Martinez
Fr
21:25
7:08
2
Mia Milosevic
Fr
22:03
7:21
4
Piper Newton
Fr
23:32
7:51
9
Jillian Durand
Fr
23:44
7:55
11
Yua Wantanabe
Fr
23:44
7:55
12
Julia Digregorio
Fr
23:47
7:56
13
2 Tesoro
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
117:58
23:36
7:52
50 Melanie Garcia
Fr
23:08
7:43
5
Gabrielle Richardson
Fr
23:22
7:47
6
Marin Bowe
Fr
23:25
7:48
8
Brooke Wehrli
Fr
24:01
8:00
15
Jenean Diaz
Fr
24:02
8:01
16
Taylor Rubin
Fr
24:06
8:02
17
Fiona Meehan
Fr
25:19
8:26
25
3 Capo Valley
2-2-3-2-3
Gap: 2:23
117:08
23:26
7:49
53 Carly Corsinita
Fr
21:51
7:17
3
Elise Maillerfer
Fr
23:23
7:48
7
Emily Pottinger
Fr
23:42
7:54
10
Olivia Saalberg
Fr
23:58
7:59
14
Kelsey Keuning
Fr
24:14
8:05
19
Diane Worsley
Fr
25:18
8:26
24
Sienna Conner
Fr
25:38
8:33
27
4 Foothill -ss
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
123:49
24:46
8:15
104 Jorday Mcritchie
Fr
24:11
8:04
18
Jazzmyn Quan
Fr
24:34
8:11
20
Cathy Cabanas
Fr
24:53
8:18
21
Abby Miller
Fr
25:01
8:20
22
Danielle Patron
Fr
25:10
8:23
23
Hailey Beal
Fr
25:27
8:29
26
Ashley Harritt
Fr
26:11
8:44
30
5 University -ss
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
132:02
26:24
8:48
153 Elayna Tafoya
Fr
25:52
8:37
28
Serendy Alarcon
Fr
25:55
8:38
29
Simone Lageweg
Fr
26:14
8:45
31
Ivy Tan
Fr
26:43
8:54
32
Lauren Bryant
Fr
27:18
9:06
33
Audrey Li
Fr
27:55
9:18
34
Zahra Mohammadi
Fr
28:52
9:37
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
120:11
24:02
8:01
17 Yua Wantanabe
Fr
23:44
7:55
1
Julia Digregorio
Fr
23:47
7:56
2
Erin Beam
Fr
24:01
8:00
3
Paloma Burgos
Fr
24:07
8:02
5
Priyanka Gosh-choudhuri
Fr
24:32
8:11
6
Nora Yang
Fr
24:36
8:12
7
Isabella Macleod
Fr
24:49
8:16
8
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
127:47
25:33
8:31
59 Taylor Rubin
Fr
24:06
8:02
4
Fiona Meehan
Fr
25:19
8:26
10
Kaitlyn Shea
Fr
25:35
8:32
12
Georgia Laskey
Fr
25:36
8:32
13
Jemma Lawrence
Fr
27:11
9:04
20








3 Foothill -ss
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
131:17
26:15
8:45
77 Hailey Beal
Fr
25:27
8:29
11
Ashley Harritt
Fr
26:11
8:44
15
Carsin Pinney
Fr
26:13
8:44
16
Kiana Hunter
Fr
26:35
8:52
17
Ashley Thomas
Fr
26:51
8:57
18
Emily Gumz
Fr
27:14
9:05
21
Rya Partible
Fr
27:15
9:05
22
4 Capo Valley
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:02
133:52
26:46
8:55
89 Diane Worsley
Fr
25:18
8:26
9
Sienna Conner
Fr
25:38
8:33
14
Hailey Cole
Fr
27:03
9:01
19
Amber Ahad
Fr
27:33
9:11
23
Alyssa Mata
Fr
28:20
9:27
24
Amy Cortes
Fr
30:07
10:02
25
Hannah Trojacek
Fr
31:09
10:23
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R1-D3 Julia Tung, Fr, 19:54, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 113:50, 70
Fr R3-D1 Akemi Von Scherr, Fr, 17:47, La Quinta (lq) Dana Hills, 104:08, 58
Fr R5-D2 Ashling Carr, Fr, 18:45, Canyon (ana) Mira Costa, 103:35, 66
Jr R13-D3 Mckenzie Shulman, Jr, 19:02, Santa Margarita Santa Margarita, 107:40, 45
Jr R15-D1 Annabelle Werner, Jr, 18:56, Vista Murrieta San Clemente, 102:08, 46
Jr R17-D2 Haley Herberg, Jr, 17:26, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 97:04, 47
So R11-D2 Catherine Mcgettigan, So, 18:21, Tesoro Mira Costa, 99:33, 73
So R7-D3 Nadia Tabrizi, So, 18:17, Jserra Jserra, 98:23, 28
So R9-D1 Olivia Paez, So, 18:27, Bishop Amat Vista Murrieta, 98:02, 34
Sr R19-D3 Raquel Powers, Sr, 18:55, Corona Del Mar Laguna Hills, 114:07, 15
Sr R21-D1 Trinity Ruelas, Sr, 18:29, Bishop Amat Warren, 102:56, 46
Sr R23-D2 Elizabeth Chittenden, Sr, 18:06, Mira Costa Mira Costa, 100:22, 33

All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R2-D2 Jackson Coney, Fr, 16:35, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 87:46, 42
Fr R4-D3 Anthony Grover, Fr, 15:51, Jserra Servite, 97:51, 78
Fr R6-D1 Ben Mckenna, Fr, 16:17, Aliso Niguel Dana Hills, 88:22, 67
Jr R14-D2 Stuart Kendall, Jr, 15:37, Foothill -ss Tesoro, 83:32, 77
Jr R16-D3 Vince Sarino, Jr, 16:07, Servite Laguna Hills, 86:47, 49
Jr R18-D1 Edgard Villa, Jr, 16:00, Vista Murrieta Los Alamitos, 85:35, 64
So R10-D3 Peter Herold, So, 16:09, Jserra Corona Del Mar, 87:25, 67
So R12-D1 Jaryd Dukes, So, 16:09, Aliso Niguel Dana Hills, 83:44, 49
So R8-D2 Kevin Ramos, So, 15:05, Rubidoux Beckman, 84:32, 73
Sr R20-D2 Erik Gonzalez, Sr, 15:11, Rubidoux Canyon (ana), 83:06, 79
Sr R22-D3 Elliot Hachac, Sr, 15:54, Costa Mesa Ocean View, 84:42, 47
Sr R24-D1 Jarett Chinn, Sr, 15:44, Poway Poway, 81:44, 39