Results from the CBL meet vs Eisenhower on 4/19/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Davis Dusick Sr 100m V 11.09

1!

Jaheim Moore Jr 100m V 11.13 11.59
(0.46,4.0)
11.59
(0.46,4.0)
11.59
(0.46,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Isaiah White So 100m JV 11.95

3!

13.16
(1.21,9.2)
12.43
(0.48,3.9)
12.43
(0.48,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua McMillan Fr 100m JV 12.24c 12.96
(0.72,5.6)
12.79
(0.55,4.3)
12.79
(0.55,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Raydolf Reed III Sr 100m V 12.50 12.09 11.98
Ezechial Carter Fr 100m JV 12.93 13.84
(0.91,6.6)
13.56
(0.63,4.6)
13.56
(0.63,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Justin Frame So 100m JV 14.31 14.60
(0.29,2.0)
14.48
(0.17,1.2)
14.48
(0.17,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Raydolf Reed III Sr 200m V 24.34

1!

24.87
(0.53,2.1)
24.62
(0.28,1.1)
24.62
(0.28,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Judge Terbio Jr 200m V 24.53 24.65
(0.12,0.5)
24.65
(0.12,0.5)
24.65
(0.12,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Isaiah White So 200m JV 25.71

5!

25.44 25.44
Joshua McMillan Fr 200m JV 26.37

3!

27.00
(0.63,2.3)
27.00
(0.63,2.3)
27.00
(0.63,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Avery Gurrola Jr 200m JV 27.14

1!

26.00 26.00
Blaise Sadler Fr 200m JV 27.90 28.41
(0.51,1.8)
28.41
(0.51,1.8)
28.41
(0.51,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Adrian Olmos So 400m V 55.53

3!

56.93
(1.40,2.5)
56.93
(1.40,2.5)
56.93
(1.40,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Rudy Beltran Fr 400m V 57.06

1!

58.09
(1.03,1.8)
57.14
(0.08,0.1)
57.14
(0.08,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
William Roche So 400m JV 59.99 1:04.00
(4.01,6.3)
59.29 59.29 You ROCK! (LR)
Liam Mapes Fr 400m V 1:00.09 58.10 58.10
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 400m JV 1:02.09

3!

1:04.74
(2.65,4.1)
1:04.74
(2.65,4.1)
1:04.74
(2.65,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Orlando Garcia Fr 400m JV 1:04.11 1:02.82 1:02.82
Jacob Pace So 400m JV 1:05.18 1:08.40
(3.22,4.7)
1:05.94
(0.76,1.2)
1:05.94
(0.76,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Simon Opsahl Fr 800m V 2:05.00

5!

2:08.14
(3.14,2.5)
2:08.03
(3.03,2.4)
2:08.03
(3.03,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Barnett Jr 800m V 2:11.04

3!

2:10.10 2:10.10
Willie Malveaux Sr 800m V 2:22.11

1!

2:03.64 2:03.64
Shane Mapes Fr 800m JV 2:24.14

5!

2:32.00
(7.86,5.2)
2:24.33
(0.19,0.1)
2:24.33
(0.19,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua Saldana Sr 800m V 2:33.34 2:27.00 2:27.00
Thomas Miller So 800m JV 2:35.05 2:31.82 2:31.82
Jacob Allen Fr 800m JV 2:43.98 2:29.87 2:29.87
Anthony Gomez Fr 800m JV 2:44.52 2:50.00
(5.48,3.2)
2:50.00
(5.48,3.2)
2:50.00
(5.48,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Arthur Meyers Fr 800m JV 2:45.27 2:36.86 2:36.86
Philip Villalobos So 800m JV 2:47.37 2:50.94
(3.57,2.1)
2:50.94
(3.57,2.1)
2:50.94
(3.57,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nathan Kelly Jr 800m JV 2:48.88 2:55.00
(6.12,3.5)
2:39.85 2:39.85 You ROCK! (LR)
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 800m JV 2:52.00 3:03.00
(11.00,6.0)
3:01.22
(9.22,5.1)
3:01.22
(9.22,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ivan Orellana Jr 800m JV 2:57.98 3:04.00
(6.02,3.3)
3:02.80
(4.82,2.6)
2:45.50 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Joseph Ramirez So 800m JV 2:58.14 2:50.36 2:50.36
Simon Opsahl Fr 1600m V 4:41.25

5!

4:46.83
(5.58,1.9)
4:31.81 4:31.81 You ROCK! (LR)
Willie Malveaux Sr 1600m V 4:43.25

3!

4:51.05
(7.80,2.7)
4:51.05
(7.80,2.7)
4:48.44
(5.19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Cole Cooper So 1600m V 4:46.81

1!

4:49.00
(2.19,0.8)
4:55.21
(8.40,2.8)
4:31.53 4:31.53 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Matthew Hornung Fr 1600m V 4:56.00 5:00.80
(4.80,1.6)
4:53.65 4:53.65 You ROCK! (LR)
Ben Gonzalez Jr 1600m V 5:02.00 5:07.24
(5.24,1.7)
4:59.98 4:59.43 You ROCK! (LR)
Thomas Miller So 1600m JV 5:22.00

5!

6:08.00
(46.00,12.5)
5:23.66
(1.66,0.5)
5:23.66
(1.66,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Carson Saunders Sr 1600m V 5:25.00
Jacob Allen Fr 1600m JV 5:37.00

3!

Joshua Saldana Sr 1600m V 5:39.00 5:26.85 5:26.85
Jacob Pace So 1600m JV 6:06.00 6:14.90
(8.90,2.4)
6:14.90
(8.90,2.4)
6:14.90
(8.90,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joseph Ramirez So 1600m JV 6:24.00 6:14.46 6:14.46
Cole Cooper So 3200m V 10:29.00

5!

10:29.08
(0.08,0.0)
10:11.12 10:11.12 You ROCK! (LR)
Matthew Hornung Fr 3200m V 10:39.34

3!

10:43.00
(3.66,0.6)
10:43.00
(3.66,0.6)
10:43.00
(3.66,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Barnett Jr 3200m V 11:05.85

1!

10:50.28 10:50.28
Zane Blum Jr 3200m V 11:22.00
Willie Malveaux Sr 3200m V 12:07.00
Christopher Dahlgren Fr 3200m JV 12:13.00 12:50.00
(37.00,4.8)
12:50.00
(37.00,4.8)
12:50.00
(37.00,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Shane Mapes Fr 3200m JV 12:21.00 12:47.00
(26.00,3.4)
12:47.00
(26.00,3.4)
12:47.00
(26.00,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nathan Kelly Jr 3200m JV 13:46.00

1!

Anthony Gomez Fr 3200m JV 13:49.00

5!

Nicholas Vingochea Fr 3200m JV 13:50.00
Ivan Orellana Jr 3200m JV 19:19.00
Sam Gonzalez Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 16.33

5!

17.18
(0.85,4.9)
16.81
(0.48,2.9)
16.81
(0.48,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 17.58

3!

18.86
(1.28,6.8)
18.41
(0.83,4.5)
18.41
(0.83,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Chase Vasilakis Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 19.55 20.62
(1.07,5.2)
20.62
(1.07,5.2)
20.62
(1.07,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Galindo Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" JV 20.05

5!

19.59 19.59
Jose Perez Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" JV 21.34

3!

21.36
(0.02,0.1)
21.36
(0.02,0.1)
21.36
(0.02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Arthur Mann Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 44.16

5!

42.11 42.11
Chase Vasilakis Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 46.87

3!

43.34 43.34
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 48.27 48.37
(0.10,0.2)
47.37 46.54 You ROCK! (LR)
Jacob Herrera So 300m Hurdles - 36" V 49.52
Liam Mapes Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 51.81 49.87 49.87
Robert Galindo Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 53.01

5!

54.13
(1.12,2.1)
51.18 51.18 You ROCK! (LR)
Jose Perez Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 57.14

3!

54.16 54.16
Justin Frame So 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 1:01.87

1!

1:02.27
(0.40,0.6)
1:01.16 1:01.16 You ROCK! (LR)
Gunner Harp Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 28'3 27'10
(0'5,1.5)
33'2 33'2 You ROCK! (LR)
Peyton Roblee So Shot Put - 12lb JV 30'10 27'7
(3'3,11.8)
27'7
(3'3,11.8)
27'7
(3'3,11.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
James Alvarez Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 31'0.5 32'8 32'8
Derek Davis So Shot Put - 12lb V 33'5 33'3
(0'2,0.5)
34'10 34'10 You ROCK! (LR)
John Gill So Shot Put - 12lb V 35'9.5 35'10.5 35'10.5
Setaleki Muni Aholelei Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 44'8

5!

37'11
(6'9,17.8)
46'5 46'5 You ROCK! (LY)
Gunner Harp Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 66'1 53'3
(12'10,24.1)
79'0 79'0 You ROCK! (LR)
Brett Hopkins Fr Discus - 1.6kg JV 67'5 66'6
(0'11,1.4)
77'11 77'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Elijah Yarnall So Discus - 1.6kg JV 73'8 73'4
(0'4,0.5)
73'4
(0'4,0.5)
73'4
(0'4,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
James Alvarez Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 77'8 70'2
(7'6,10.7)
70'2
(7'6,10.7)
70'2
(7'6,10.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
John Gill So Discus - 1.6kg V 83'7 86'10 86'10
Derek Davis So Discus - 1.6kg V 98'9 90'10
(7'11,8.7)
104'0 104'0 You ROCK! (LR)
Setaleki Muni Aholelei Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 123'10

5!

103'0
(20'10,20.2)
116'5
(7'5,6.4)
116'5
(7'5,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Everhart Fr High Jump JV 5'0

5!

5'2 5'2
Sam Gonzalez Jr High Jump V 5'10

5!

6'2 6'2
Chris Oliver Fr Long Jump JV 11'2 13'4.5 13'4.5
Robert Everhart Fr Long Jump JV 14'9 14'6.75
(0'2.25,1.3)
16'2.25 16'2.25 You ROCK! (LR)
Orlando Garcia Fr Long Jump JV 14'10 13'6.5
(1'3.5,9.5)
13'6.5
(1'3.5,9.5)
13'6.5
(1'3.5,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Avery Gurrola Jr Long Jump JV 15'2.5 17'0 17'0
William Roche So Long Jump JV 16'4 16'11 16'11
Anthony Botello Jr Long Jump V 16'6.5
Anthony Revelles Jr Long Jump V 16'9.4 17'5 17'5
Arthur Mann Sr Long Jump V 16'10
Jacob Herrera So Long Jump V 17'6.5 16'8
(0'10.5,5.3)
17'9.5 17'9.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Anthony Swan Jr Long Jump V 18'0.5 18'5 18'5
David Everhart Jr Long Jump V 18'8.5

3!

18'0.5
(0'8,3.7)
19'5 19'5 You ROCK! (LR)
Austin Mills Sr Long Jump V 18'9

5!

18'11 18'11
Arthur Meyers Fr Triple Jump JV 29'1

5!

27'8.5
(1'4.5,5.0)
27'8.5
(1'4.5,5.0)
27'8.5
(1'4.5,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Judge Terbio Jr Triple Jump V 35'0 36'7.5 36'7.5
Jacob Herrera So Triple Jump V 36'6

3!

35'1
(1'5,4.0)
37'9 37'9 You ROCK! (LR)
Austin Mills Sr Triple Jump V 37'8

5!

40'8 40'8

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V A relay
Davis Dusick, Austin Mills, Jaheim Moore, Raydolf Reed III
45.53 42.60 45.81
(0.28)
44.88 42.43 You ROCK! (LR)
4x400m V A relay
Davis Dusick, Simon Opsahl, Zane Blum, Arthur Mann
3:42.15 3:34.40

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Emerald Bowens Sr 100m V 11.91

5!

12.34
(0.43,3.5)
11.93
(0.02,0.2)
11.93
(0.02,0.2)
11.75 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Alexis Floyd Fr 100m JV 14.09 14.82
(0.73,4.9)
14.82
(0.73,4.9)
14.82
(0.73,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alinah Sandoval Fr 100m JV 14.31 15.16
(0.85,5.6)
14.90
(0.59,4.0)
14.90
(0.59,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Kayny Bermudez So 100m JV 14.44 15.09
(0.65,4.3)
15.09
(0.65,4.3)
15.09
(0.65,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Kaydy Bermudez So 100m JV 15.03 16.04
(1.01,6.3)
16.04
(1.01,6.3)
16.04
(1.01,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Daniela Ramirez So 100m JV 16.06 17.93
(1.87,10.4)
17.93
(1.87,10.4)
17.93
(1.87,10.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mia Delmonico So 200m V 28.43

5!

28.92
(0.49,1.7)
28.68
(0.25,0.9)
28.68
(0.25,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Makayla Galindo Fr 200m V 28.64

3!

30.56
(1.92,6.3)
28.09 28.09 You ROCK! (LR)
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 200m V 30.07

1!

30.55
(0.48,1.6)
30.34
(0.27,0.9)
30.34
(0.27,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Malia Larson So 200m JV 30.46 30.53
(0.07,0.2)
29.66 29.66 You ROCK! (LR)
Alexis Floyd Fr 200m JV 30.59 32.71
(2.12,6.5)
31.41
(0.82,2.6)
31.41
(0.82,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alinah Sandoval Fr 200m JV 31.50

1!

31.34 31.34
Ashlynn Allen Sr 400m V 1:04.05

5!

1:03.12 1:03.12
Layah Mora Fr 400m V 1:04.93

3!

1:05.01
(0.08,0.1)
1:01.84 1:01.84 You ROCK! (LR)
Carlee Navarro So 400m V 1:07.24 1:15.54
(8.30,11.0)
1:15.54
(8.30,11.0)
1:15.54
(8.30,11.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 400m V 1:08.02 1:07.59 1:07.59
Thaoly Cao So 400m JV 1:12.49

5!

1:14.50
(2.01,2.7)
1:13.37
(0.88,1.2)
1:13.37
(0.88,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
America Gonzales So 400m JV 1:13.50

3!

Azurah Hays Sr 400m V 1:14.37 1:16.02
(1.65,2.2)
1:14.23 1:14.23 You ROCK! (LR)
Caitlin Miller So 800m V 2:44.00

5!

2:46.32
(2.32,1.4)
2:48.28
(4.28,2.5)
2:48.28
(4.28,2.5)
2:46.32
(2.32,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Mary Goebel Fr 800m V 2:46.00

3!

2:57.00
(11.00,6.2)
2:47.21
(1.21,0.7)
2:47.21
(1.21,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Kasondra Iversen So 800m V 2:49.00

1!

2:58.40
(9.40,5.3)
2:42.78 2:42.78 You ROCK! (LR)
Austyn Vithayasilp So 800m V 2:56.00 3:02.00
(6.00,3.3)
2:55.04 2:55.04 You ROCK! (LR)
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 800m JV 3:06.00

5!

2:47.46 2:47.46
Emily Castro Fr 800m JV 3:07.00

3!

3:15.00
(8.00,4.1)
3:01.59 3:01.59 You ROCK! (LR)
Laila Juarez So 800m JV 3:27.00

1!

3:33.00
(6.00,2.8)
3:25.06 3:25.06 You ROCK! (LR)
Ashlynn Allen Sr 1600m V 5:37.00

5!

5:36.87 5:36.87
Carlee Navarro So 1600m V 5:45.00

3!

5:46.00
(1.00,0.3)
5:38.02 5:38.02 You ROCK! (LR)
Mary Goebel Fr 1600m V 5:59.00 6:10.06
(11.06,3.0)
5:50.14 5:50.14 You ROCK! (LR)
Clayshia Hill Sr 1600m V 6:04.00 6:20.07
(16.07,4.2)
6:20.07
(16.07,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Erin Robles Sr 1600m V 6:24.00 5:56.00 5:26.84
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 1600m JV 7:07.00 8:02.14
(55.14,11.4)
8:02.14
(55.14,11.4)
8:02.14
(55.14,11.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Karina Torres Fr 1600m JV 7:39.00
Austyn Vithayasilp So 3200m V 14:06.00 14:55.81
(49.81,5.6)
13:59.39 13:59.39 You ROCK! (LR)
Caitlin Miller So 3200m V 14:06.00 15:05.85
(59.85,6.6)
15:05.85
(59.85,6.6)
13:48.07 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Kasondra Iversen So 3200m V 14:06.00
Emily Castro Fr 3200m JV 15:23.00

5!

16:03.07
(40.07,4.2)
16:03.07
(40.07,4.2)
16:03.07
(40.07,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Laila Juarez So 3200m JV 15:43.00
Amira Okorodudu Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.07

5!

18.58
(1.51,8.1)
17.27
(0.20,1.2)
17.17
(0.10,0.6)
17.17
(0.10,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Corryn Nelson Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.99

3!

18.31
(0.32,1.7)
17.86 17.86 You ROCK! (LY)
Malena Sefiane Coady So 100m Hurdles - 33" V 19.25

1!

19.88
(0.63,3.2)
19.80
(0.55,2.8)
19.80
(0.55,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Amira Okorodudu Jr 300m Hurdles - 30" V 53.74

5!

51.13 51.13
Aliyah Latham So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 58.55 56.30 56.30
Malena Sefiane Coady So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 59.87 1:01.47
(1.60,2.6)
1:00.07
(0.20,0.3)
1:00.07
(0.20,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Riley Williamson Fr Shot Put - 4kg V 19'9 19'7
(0'2,0.9)
21'7 21'7 You ROCK! (LR)
Taylor Gill Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 22'11 21'9.5
(1'1.5,5.2)
23'8.5 27'7.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Aaleyah Winslow So Shot Put - 4kg V 23'0 24'5 24'5
Alisha Fleming Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 23'3 21'6
(1'9,8.1)
24'6 24'6 You ROCK! (LR)
Mckenna Williamson Sr Shot Put - 4kg V 26'3

1!

24'7.5
(1'7.5,6.6)
25'4.5
(0'10.5,3.4)
27'6 27'6 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Sydney Gutknecht Jr Discus - 1kg JV 38'6.5 37'10
(0'8.5,1.9)
41'6.5 50'1 You ROCK! (LR)
Lauren Padron So Discus - 1kg JV 42'9.5 37'0
(5'9.5,15.7)
37'0
(5'9.5,15.7)
37'0
(5'9.5,15.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Taylor Gill Jr Discus - 1kg V 48'0 52'11 52'11
Riley Williamson Fr Discus - 1kg V 53'6.5 61'5 61'5
Kaydy Bermudez So Discus - 1kg JV 54'3.5 58'11 58'11
Kayny Bermudez So Discus - 1kg JV 55'10.5 60'0 60'0
Aaleyah Winslow So Discus - 1kg V 57'9.5 54'5
(3'4.5,6.2)
64'10 64'10 You ROCK! (LR)
Alisha Fleming Jr Discus - 1kg V 62'0 64'7.5 64'7.5
Mckenna Williamson Sr Discus - 1kg V 77'7.5

5!

80'3 86'11
Clayshia Hill Sr High Jump V 4'4

1!

4'6 4'6
Layah Mora Fr High Jump V 4'6

3!

5'0 5'0
Amira Okorodudu Jr High Jump V 4'8

5!

4'8
(0,0.0)
4'10 4'10 You ROCK! (LY)
Kaliece Hall So Long Jump JV 12'3

5!

11'9
(0'6,4.3)
11'9
(0'6,4.3)
11'9
(0'6,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Corryn Nelson Jr Long Jump V 12'5
Annique Session Sr Long Jump V 13'6 14'7.5 14'7.5
Tessa Miner So Long Jump V 13'8 13'5.5
(0'2.5,1.5)
14'2.5 14'2.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Jersi Pennix So Long Jump V 14'8.5

1!

14'3
(0'5.5,3.2)
14'3.5
(0'5,2.9)
15'6 16'2.5 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Makayla Galindo Fr Long Jump V 15'4

5!

14'2
(1'2,8.2)
14'2
(1'2,8.2)
14'2
(1'2,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Clayshia Hill Sr Triple Jump V 28'0

1!

27'0.5
(0'11.5,3.5)
27'0.5
(0'11.5,3.5)
27'0.5
(0'11.5,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Annique Session Sr Triple Jump V 28'8

3!

30'7 30'7
Corryn Nelson Jr Triple Jump V 29'9

5!

28'4
(1'5,5.0)
29'3
(0'6,1.7)
30'7.25 30'7.25 You ROCK! (LY, LR)

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V A relay
Annick Bangou, Rebecca London, Lauryn White, Makayla Galindo
51.40 51.56
(0.16)
49.30 49.30 You ROCK! (LR)
4x400m V A relay
Ashlynn Allen, Layah Mora, Lauryn White, Jersi Pennix
4:31.59 4:35.53
(3.94)
4:22.78 4:02.41 You ROCK! (LR)

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.