To modify the report, make a selection from each column below and re-run.

Report Type Graduation Filter Grade Filter Gender Distance

(Grade filter for indiv report.)


Course PR Report: Frogtown

The report below currently displays:

  • Individual PR's
  • Grads & Current Runners
  • All Grades
  • Girls
  • 3 miles
  • Grads & Current Runners
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 15)
1 Jerriann Wells 2014 19:31 6:30 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
2 Rachel Victor 2017 19:56.5 6:39 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
3 Sara Fisher 2017 20:40.8 6:54 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 5
4 Mykell Bouwhuis 2020 20:42.4 6:54 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 6
5 Aryana Archuleta 2016 21:10 7:03 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
5 Maxine Garcia 2018 21:10 7:03 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
7 Rahel Victor 2018 21:14 7:05 8/24/16 Frogtown Scrimmage 1
8 Bridgete Schramm 2022 21:14.3 7:05 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
9 Riana Azevedo 2021 21:27 7:09 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
10 Bella Martinez 2018 21:29 7:10 8/23/17 Frogtown Scrimmage 2
11 Kaylie Pak 2019 21:29.8 7:10 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
12 Suvi Hollenbach 2022 21:44 7:15 8/22/18 Frogtown Scrimmage 2
13 Alex Balph 2014 21:59 7:20 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
14 Kayla Adams 2023 22:01.9 7:21 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
15 Rebekah Golden 2017 22:14 7:25 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
16 Zalea Bjorgum 2021 22:27 7:29 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
17 Kylie Monson 2024 22:34.59 7:32 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
18 Alina Solis 2023 22:36.11 7:32 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 2
19 Allison Burdullis 2017 22:59 7:40 11/7/15 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
20 Juliana Kellen 2024 23:15.18 7:45 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
21 Ashlyn Seymour 2024 23:22.31 7:47 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
22 Ane Archuleta 2014 23:26 7:49 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
23 Emily Dewolfe 2017 23:52.2 7:57 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 3
24 Riley Pimentel 2014 23:54 7:58 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
25 Chelsi Rowing 2022 23:56.5 7:59 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
26 Kathryn Vess 2018 24:00.5 8:00 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
27 Alison Dewolfe 2017 24:05.3 8:02 11/5/16 Sac Joaquin Subsection 4
28 Hailey O'bear 2025 24:11.42 8:04 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
29 Tyra Bell 2023 24:29.08 8:10 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
30 Addison Vicochea 2025 24:29.18 8:10 9/18/21 Frogtown XC Invitational 1
31 Natalie Chekmareva 2020 24:32 8:11 10/5/19 Bret Harte Invitational 2
32 Angelica Johnson 2020 25:02.9 8:21 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
33 Stephani Rodness 2015 25:12 8:24 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
34 Iliana Becerra 2020 25:21.4 8:27 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
35 Anna Kilgrow 2015 25:27 8:29 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
36 Samantha Rohde 2023 25:43.8 8:35 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
37 Sofia Fernandez 2021 25:47 8:36 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
38 CoCo Russell 2023 25:47.6 8:36 11/6/21 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
39 Daniela Lam 2020 25:50.2 8:37 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
40 Bridget Mattle 2020 26:13 8:44 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
41 Elise Rockwood 2020 26:13.2 8:44 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
42 Samantha Womack 2015 26:18 8:46 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
43 Isabelle Nguyen 2020 26:26.4 8:49 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
44 Bessie Pangilinan 2021 26:28.6 8:50 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
45 Justice Feusi 2014 26:32 8:51 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
46 Molly Weber 2015 26:52 8:57 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
47 Nellie Jimenez 2016 26:57 8:59 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
48 Lauren Hisatomi 2014 26:59 9:00 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
49 Jady Hong 2014 27:08 9:03 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
50 Ella Peterman 2020 27:26 9:09 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 2
51 Nichole Simonsma 2020 27:56.5 9:19 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
52 Jennifer Colridge 2015 28:06 9:22 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
53 Farah Jammal 2015 28:20 9:27 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
54 Angela Van 2014 28:23 9:28 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
55 Molly Webber 2015 29:06 9:42 11/8/14 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
56 Sara Tang 2019 29:09.7 9:43 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
57 Frankie Bodine 2020 31:58.7 10:40 11/9/19 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
58 Bailey Brown 2014 34:14 11:25 11/9/13 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
59 Marion Semana 2019 34:39.1 11:33 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
60 Shelby Long 2020 36:20.8 12:07 11/3/18 Sac Joaquin Subsection 1
All Time Rank Runner Name Grad Year Time Pace PR Date PR Event # of
Races
Graph full race
history on course
(pick up to 7)

Note: All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.