El Segundo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Orange County Great Park on 9/18/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad So Nov 25:21.8 8:27 3 90/513 3/10 26/35 14/68
Arbildo, Brenda Jr Nov 24:59.1 8:20 3 67/513 2/10 24/35 19/73
Arbildo, Tiffany Jr Nov 33:39.1 11:13 3 464/513 10/10 35/35 12/16
Buchanon, Hailee Sr Nov 27:18.4 9:06 3 205/513 7/10 31/35 10/33 26:11 26:11 26:11 You ROCK! (BP)
Crouch, Shekinah So So 22:27.1 7:29 3 50/174 3/7 16/35 6/30
Curran, Hannah Sr JV 22:29.8 7:30 3 102/331 6/11 17/35 4/21 20:12 20:12 20:12
Elfarissi, Sabrine Jr JV 21:07.4 7:02 3 33/331 3/11 10/35 4/51 21:23
(0:16,1.2)
21:23
(0:16,1.2)
21:23
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Faivre, Natalie Jr JV 20:49.9 6:57 3 23/331 2/11 9/35 7/63
Fenton, Gabriella Sr JV 23:55.3 7:58 3 194/331 11/11 23/35 5/6 21:44 21:44 21:44 You ROCK! (BP)
Fenton, Jana Fr Nov 21:53.8 7:18 3 3/513 1/10 13/35 3/78
Fulcomer, Nikki Fr V 19:38.1 6:33 3 33/219 4/7 4/35 1/34
Gruenling, Emily So Nov 32:31.7 10:51 3 438/513 9/10 34/35 12/20
Harmon, Brianna Sr V 19:13.2 6:24 3 21/219 1/7 1/35 18/39 20:05
(0:51,4.3)
20:05
(0:51,4.3)
20:05
(0:51,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hoffman, Grace So V 19:28 6:29 3 26/219 2/7 2/35 5/36 21:55
(2:27,11.2)
21:55
(2:27,11.2)
21:55
(2:27,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Genevieve Sr V 20:24.7 6:48 3 70/219 6/7 6/35 3/27 20:23 20:23 20:23
Kartvedt, Lindsey Jr JV 21:30.4 7:10 3 51/331 4/11 12/35 5/35 21:36
(0:06,0.5)
21:36
(0:06,0.5)
21:36
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kramer, Karina So V 20:43.8 6:55 3 87/219 7/7 7/35 2/16 21:35
(0:51,3.9)
21:35
(0:51,3.9)
21:35
(0:51,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lee, Bella Fr Nov 30:22.1 10:07 3 369/513 8/10 33/35 17/30
Lee, Gabriella Fr V 19:31.5 6:31 3 29/219 3/7 3/35 3/35 You ROCK! (BP)
Liang, Helen So So 28:55.7 9:39 3 166/174 7/7 32/35 7/7 23:53 23:53 23:53 You ROCK! (BP)
Lozano, Marcela Jr JV 20:49.4 6:56 3 22/331 1/11 8/35 13/66
Masocol, Maryclare Jr JV 22:30.2 7:30 3 103/331 7/11 18/35 3/19
Maxwell, Emily So So 26:47.7 8:56 3 147/174 6/7 28/35 6/10 26:44 26:44 26:44
Mendoza, Tammy So So 23:15.1 7:45 3 83/174 4/7 21/35 5/21 26:21
(3:06,11.7)
26:21
(3:06,11.7)
26:21
(3:06,11.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Montoya, Jasmine Jr Nov 25:23 8:28 3 92/513 4/10 27/35 5/56 25:45
(0:22,1.4)
25:45
(0:22,1.4)
25:45
(0:22,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Myers, Bailey Jr JV 23:00.6 7:40 3 135/331 9/11 20/35 3/10
Nilsson, Alex Jr JV 23:45.3 7:55 3 178/331 10/11 22/35 4/6 23:47
(0:01,0.1)
23:47
(0:01,0.1)
23:47
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Obitz, Taylor So So 25:15.3 8:25 3 133/174 5/7 25/35 9/13 24:07 24:07 24:07 You ROCK! (BP)
Pirsztuk, Isabelle Fr Nov 27:01.9 9:01 3 194/513 5/10 29/35 16/50
Pirsztuk, Mikyla Sr JV 22:11.2 7:24 3 87/331 5/11 14/35 5/28 20:53 20:53 20:53
Porat, Gabriella So So 22:27 7:29 3 49/174 2/7 15/35 15/40
Robinson, Sarah Sr JV 22:44.3 7:35 3 120/331 8/11 19/35 3/13 20:31 20:31 20:31
Vasquez, Shay Fr Nov 27:14.1 9:05 3 203/513 6/10 30/35 13/38
Verfaillie, Aiyana So So 21:13 7:04 3 19/174 1/7 11/35 17/47
Yob, Brenna Sr V 20:16.6 6:46 3 63/219 5/7 5/35 4/32 20:35
(0:18,1.5)
20:35
(0:18,1.5)
20:35
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/32 98:07
1:03
3 6:32 6:24 6:46 158 6:25 101:44
(3:37,3.6)
101:44
(3:37,3.6)
101:44
(3:37,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Brianna Harmon (19), Grace Hoffman (24), Gabriella Lee (27), Nikki Fulcomer (30), Brenna Yob (58)
So 1st 5 4/13 114:38
4:02
3 7:39 7:04 8:25 154 7:19 Aiyana Verfaillie (6), Gabriella Porat (21), Shekinah Crouch (22), Tammy Mendoza (40), Taylor Obitz (65)
Nov 1st 5 11/50 124:40
5:08
3 8:19 7:18 9:01 382 7:34 122:30 122:30 122:30 Jana Fenton (2), Brenda Arbildo (56), Shahad Alhassan (77), Jasmine Montoya (79), Isabelle Pirsztuk (168)
Nov 2nd 5 11/16 151:05
6:25
3 10:04 9:05 11:13 287 9:01 128:30 128:30 128:30 Shay Vasquez (22), Hailee Buchanon (23), Bella Lee (66), Emily Gruenling (83), Tiffany Arbildo (93)
JV 1st 5 5/28 106:28
1:22
3 7:06 6:56 7:24 165 6:46 104:21 104:21 104:21 Marcela Lozano (17), Natalie Faivre (18), Sabrine Elfarissi (25), Lindsey Kartvedt (41), Mikyla Pirsztuk (64)
JV 2nd 5 3/6 114:30
1:16
3 7:38 7:30 7:55 74 7:20 108:28 108:28 108:28 Hannah Curran (8), Maryclare Masocol (9), Sarah Robinson (13), Bailey Myers (17), Alex Nilsson (27)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabby Satterlee Sr Central Valley Chr 17:32.1 5:51
2 Perez Maria Sr Fillmore 18:35.7 6:12
3 Alexandra Lomeli Fr Notre Dame Academy 18:37.2 6:12
4 Mandy Reyes Sr Crean Lutheran 18:43.9 6:15
5 Jenna Wilson Jr Central Valley Chr 18:47.8 6:16
6 Shani Slabber Sr Central Valley Chr 18:49.7 6:17
7 Kaitlyn Natividad Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 18:50.4 6:17
8 Laina Kanuho So Bolsa Grande 18:52.5 6:18
9 Holly Reiland Jr Costa Mesa 18:52.8 6:18
10 Haley Cabrera Jr Big Bear 18:53.2 6:18
11 Alyssa Diaz Jr Mcfarland 18:55.1 6:18
12 Emma Hoferer Fr Rosary 18:55.1 6:18
13 Holly Hesseltine Jr Rosary 18:56.6 6:19
14 Rowan Cuadrado So Oaks Christian 18:58.8 6:20
15 Gabriela Buelna Sr Sacred Heart Of Je 18:59.2 6:20
16 Caitlyn Couch So Bell-jeff 19:02.1 6:21
17 Kendall Larson So Faith Lutheran Hig 19:04.3 6:21
18 Shaylynn Wynn So San Dimas 19:04.5 6:22
19 Julia Lowe Jr Sage Hill 19:12.2 6:24
20 Karla Arroyo Sr Hillcrest 19:12.9 6:24
21 Brianna Harmon Sr El Segundo 19:13.2 6:24 1/7 1/35 18/39 20:05
(0:51)
20:05
(0:51)
20:05
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Gabriela Perez Sr Costa Mesa 19:15.4 6:25
23 Elizabeth Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart Of Je 19:17.4 6:26
24 Citlalli Malta Sr Katella 19:22.6 6:28
25 Sophia Stoughton Jr Wildwood 19:25.3 6:28
26 Grace Hoffman So El Segundo 19:28 6:29 2/7 2/35 5/36 21:55
(2:27)
21:55
(2:27)
21:55
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Makinna Posada Sr Rosary 19:30.3 6:30
28 Ella Hymel Sr St. Mary's -nc 19:30.8 6:30
29 Gabriella Lee Fr El Segundo 19:31.5 6:31 3/7 3/35 3/35 You ROCK! (BP)
30 T Kisch - Gallagher Sr St. Mary's -nc 19:34.2 6:31
31 Hanna Cabrera Jr Big Bear 19:36.4 6:32
32 Valerie Zavala So Bell-jeff 19:37.3 6:32
33 Nikki Fulcomer Fr El Segundo 19:38.1 6:33 4/7 4/35 1/34
34 Laura Diaz Sr Edgewood 19:38.7 6:33
35 Daphne Salomon Jr Don Lugo 19:38.7 6:33
36 Olivia Miller Jr Lutheran (orange) 19:39.2 6:33
37 Shannon Howell Sr Crean Lutheran 19:39.3 6:33
38 Dyaneli Diaz Fr Mcfarland 19:40.1 6:33
39 Hannah Konkel Fr Laguna Beach 19:43 6:34
40 Julia Sullivan Jr Oaks Christian 19:43.1 6:34
41 Haylee Vanatta Sr Northview 19:45.2 6:35
42 Suset Maldonado So Katella 19:51.1 6:37
43 Sonia Holguin Sr Mcfarland 19:54.6 6:38
44 Chloe Ruffier So Rosary 19:55.4 6:38
45 Daniela Vaughan Sr St. Mary's -nc 19:56.2 6:39
46 Yuliana Torres So Mcfarland 19:56.5 6:39
47 Kassandra Martinez Sr Pomona Catholic 19:56.6 6:39
48 Eryn Mccoy Sr Faith Lutheran Hig 19:58 6:39
49 Rebeca Santiago Fr Mcfarland 20:00 6:40
50 Madeleine Stiles Sr Big Bear 20:05.4 6:42
51 Julie Nekski So Faith Lutheran Hig 20:06.6 6:42
52 Caroline Diaz Sr Mcfarland 20:07.2 6:42
53 Ariana Sciarra Sr Crean Lutheran 20:08.1 6:43
54 Maddie Johnson Sr Crean Lutheran 20:11.8 6:44
55 Julia English Jr St. Mary's -nc 20:12.4 6:44
56 Chloe Jacobsen Sr Alemany 20:12.9 6:44
57 Marin Stamer Fr Big Bear 20:13.6 6:45
58 Duck-reynol Lynnlee Jr Pacific Ridge 20:14.1 6:45
59 Jennifer Lutfi Jr Rosary 20:14.1 6:45
60 Nancy Ocampo Jr Bolsa Grande 20:15.5 6:45
61 Genevieve Wiley So St. Mary's -nc 20:15.8 6:45
62 Maria Dominguez Jr Bolsa Grande 20:16.1 6:45
63 Brenna Yob Sr El Segundo 20:16.6 6:46 5/7 5/35 4/32 20:35
(0:18)
20:35
(0:18)
20:35
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
64 Catherine Pimentel Sr Costa Mesa 20:17.9 6:46
65 Jadyn Wilson Jr Central Valley Chr 20:18.7 6:46
66 Katherine Adelman Jr St. Margarets 20:20.7 6:47
67 Daisy Sellas So St. Margarets 20:22.2 6:47
68 Molly Rivera So Rosary 20:23 6:48
69 Irma Torres Sr Fillmore 20:23 6:48
70 Genevieve Johnson Sr El Segundo 20:24.7 6:48 6/7 6/35 3/27 20:23 20:23 20:23
71 Jackelyn Ojeda So Bolsa Grande 20:25.4 6:48
72 Jessica Castellanos Jr Bolsa Grande 20:26.6 6:49
73 Aurora Salinas Jr Big Bear 20:27.2 6:49
74 Joy Orr Sr Crean Lutheran 20:27.9 6:49
75 Addie Weiss Fr Seattle Prep 20:28.1 6:49
76 Katie Woelffer So St. Mary's -nc 20:28.8 6:50
77 Melissa Urueta Sr St. Joseph (lw) -s 20:28.8 6:50
78 Dana Berezowski Sr Lutheran (orange) 20:29.6 6:50
79 Cameron Bracey Jr Faith Lutheran Hig 20:29.7 6:50
80 Ellah Hess So Crean Lutheran 20:32.3 6:51
81 Caroline Ong So Rosary 20:34.4 6:51
82 Emily Seigle Jr Faith Lutheran Hig 20:37.4 6:52
83 Melissa Olivas Sr Sacred Heart Of Je 20:37.9 6:53
84 Lizbeth Jardon Sr Bolsa Grande 20:39.4 6:53
85 Ashley Flores Sr Sacred Heart Of Je 20:42.1 6:54
86 Jessica Ramirez Sr Katella 20:42.6 6:54
87 Karina Kramer So El Segundo 20:43.8 6:55 7/7 7/35 2/16 21:35
(0:51)
21:35
(0:51)
21:35
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
88 Zoe Fleck So Sierra Canyon 20:43.9 6:55
89 Cassidy Arentsen Sr Lutheran (orange) 20:50.6 6:57
90 Erika Ruiz Sr Fillmore 20:52.2 6:57
91 Jessica Grimmius Sr Central Valley Chr 20:53 6:58
92 Jacqueline Chavez So Fillmore 20:57.2 6:59
93 Graciella Torres Sr Alemany 21:00.8 7:00
94 A Contreras-vazquez Sr San Bernardino 21:08.2 7:03
95 Yeimi Pimentel Sr Katella 21:09.1 7:03
96 Moira Dewey So Oaks Christian 21:10.3 7:03
97 Jessica Garcia Jr Katella 21:10.5 7:04
98 Kimberly Vazquez Sr Fillmore 21:10.9 7:04
99 Alyssa Cascos Sr Classical Academy 21:11.8 7:04
100 Destini Cuarezma Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 21:12.4 7:04
101 Jessica Gonzales Sr Don Lugo 21:14.2 7:05
102 Bridget Devlin Jr Costa Mesa 21:14.4 7:05
103 Farrah Bassey Sr Hillcrest 21:17 7:06
104 Kayla Chong So Sierra Canyon 21:19 7:06
105 Brandy Ayala Jr Big Bear 21:19.2 7:06
106 Jazmine Soria Jr Edgewood 21:19.9 7:07
107 Alyssa Gutierrez Jr Alemany 21:20.5 7:07
108 Viva Sandoval Sr Sacred Heart Of Je 21:24.6 7:08
109 Emily Olvera Jr Costa Mesa 21:25.3 7:08
110 Maya Hymel Sr St. Mary's -nc 21:28.6 7:10
111 Samantha Geyer Fr Bell-jeff 21:30.7 7:10
112 Amy Varvel Sr Classical Academy 21:31.2 7:10
113 Riva Tobin So Seattle Prep 21:32.8 7:11
114 Janeth Dominguez Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 21:33.7 7:11
115 Alma Perez So Katella 21:33.7 7:11
116 Lauren Lipman Sr Pacific Ridge 21:33.9 7:11
117 Christina Medina So Katella 21:34.7 7:12
118 Sarina Flores Sr Alemany 21:34.9 7:12
119 Jennifer Diaz So Northview 21:35.9 7:12
120 Kendall Zeile Sr Oaks Christian 21:39 7:13
121 Denise Meza So Northview 21:42.3 7:14
122 Shelby Collins Sr Central Valley Chr 21:45.5 7:15
123 Faith Pigeon Sr Classical Academy 21:46 7:15
124 Aileen Garcia Jr Sacred Heart Of Je 21:46 7:15
125 Sadie Oakley So Faith Lutheran Hig 21:47.7 7:16
126 Valerie Valencia Sr Hillcrest 21:49.8 7:17
127 Kurisa Suhr Sr Sage Hill 21:50.7 7:17
128 Irelia James So Indian Springs 21:52.3 7:17
129 Greta Swanson Jr Classical Academy 21:52.8 7:18
130 Lindsey Prigge Sr San Dimas 21:53.5 7:18
131 Verania Guadarrama So Lutheran (orange) 21:56.2 7:19
132 Marisol Martinez Jr Fillmore 21:57.9 7:19
133 Maddy Kim So San Dimas 21:58.5 7:20
134 Coral James Jr Classical Academy 22:00.2 7:20
135 Brooklyn Brady Sr Sierra Canyon 22:05.2 7:22
136 Andrea Diaz Sr Pomona Catholic 22:06.5 7:22
137 Emily Cross Sr Central Valley Chr 22:09.9 7:23
138 Ashton Carroll So Sage Hill 22:13.3 7:24
139 Claire Muscat So Village Christian 22:14.8 7:25
140 Sabeida Farias So Ontario 22:14.8 7:25
141 Arielle Angel Sr Ontario 22:16.6 7:26
142 Rachel Mair Sr Sierra Canyon 22:20.9 7:27
143 Christina Romero Sr Alemany 22:21.3 7:27
144 Sarah Keaton So Seattle Prep 22:24.7 7:28
145 Savanna Pinedo So Alemany 22:31.3 7:30
146 Charity Gerhard Jr Lutheran (orange) 22:33.1 7:31
147 Emma Lottman So Crean Lutheran 22:34.7 7:32
148 Christine Shepherd Sr Lutheran (orange) 22:35.3 7:32
149 Carolina Curiel So Indian Springs 22:38.1 7:33
150 Crystal Ramirez Jr Northview 22:43.1 7:34
151 Sarah Madias Jr Oaks Christian 22:47.2 7:36
152 Agnes Chong Fr Pacific Ridge 22:48.6 7:36
153 Allie Handal Sr Notre Dame Academy 22:48.8 7:36
154 Carolyn Monroy So Indian Springs 22:51.6 7:37
155 Summer Wilson Jr Wildwood 22:52.5 7:38
156 Savanah Streitman Fr Pacific Ridge 22:56.9 7:39
157 Brenda Garcia Sr Edgewood 22:58.6 7:40
158 Megan Faricy Sr Seattle Prep 22:59.5 7:40
159 Meghan Mclaughlin Sr Seattle Prep 22:59.7 7:40
160 Bella Oishi Jr Seattle Prep 23:00.9 7:40
161 Denisse Casarez So Indian Springs 23:01.6 7:41
162 Amanda Peters Sr Oaks Christian 23:04 7:41
163 Veronica Zambrano So Costa Mesa 23:04.9 7:42
164 Ashley Agustin Jr Edgewood 23:05.9 7:42
165 Jennifer Lopez Sr Edgewood 23:13.6 7:45
166 Marlene Gonzalez Jr Don Lugo 23:17.2 7:46
167 Lissette Fierros Sr Indian Springs 23:17.5 7:46
168 Maggie Honore Jr Pomona Catholic 23:19.3 7:46
169 Korie Smith Sr San Dimas 23:19.7 7:47
170 Maria Ruvalcaba So Fillmore 23:20.1 7:47
171 Marian Gilroy Sr Notre Dame Academy 23:22.8 7:48
172 Mixtli Aguilar So Ontario 23:26.9 7:49
173 Alyssa Yanes Sr Edgewood 23:27.4 7:49
174 Emily Jordan Jr Seattle Prep 23:28.6 7:50
175 Mariana Estevez Sr Hillcrest 23:31.3 7:50
176 Marley Jenks So Notre Dame Academy 23:31.9 7:51
177 Samantha Gomez So Pomona Catholic 23:35.2 7:52
178 Elena Banuelos So Ontario 23:38.6 7:53
179 Leah Williams Fr Pomona Catholic 23:42.9 7:54
180 Stacey Martinez Jr Ontario 23:46 7:55
181 Ella Bess Sr Notre Dame Academy 23:49.2 7:56
182 Karla Estavez So Hillcrest 23:56.4 7:59
183 Brianna Fuerte Jr Hillcrest 23:57.9 7:59
184 Lauren Franklin Jr Hillcrest 23:58.6 8:00
185 Yena Chung So Sage Hill 23:59.1 8:00
186 Jazmyn Acosta So Pomona Catholic 24:11.5 8:04
187 Kimberly Varela So Edgewood 24:13.9 8:05
188 Chloe Flores So Don Lugo 24:15.5 8:05
189 Erin Tomkins Jr Pomona Catholic 24:17.1 8:06
190 Aubrey Flagler Sr Oaks Christian 24:19.1 8:06
191 Catherine Ausherman Fr Village Christian 24:19.3 8:06
192 Taylor Sunga Sr San Dimas 24:20.9 8:07
193 Amber Handal So Notre Dame Academy 24:28.4 8:09
194 Miana Smith Jr Wildwood 24:31.5 8:11
195 Hannah Totzke So Vistamar 24:37.9 8:13
196 Nina Galvez Jr Ontario 24:44.3 8:15
197 Chelsea Arias Jr Sacred Heart Of Je 24:47.2 8:16
198 Carley Goldfarb So Sierra Canyon 24:49.1 8:16
199 Litzy Gastelum So Wildwood 24:53.1 8:18
200 Yvonne Zino So Vistamar 24:55 8:18
201 Elizabeth Barton Jr Classical Academy 24:55.4 8:18
202 Riya Rampalli So Sage Hill 24:55.5 8:19
203 Mia Wafer Sr Notre Dame Academy 25:15 8:25
204 Cindy Ochoa So Wildwood 25:18.2 8:26
205 Sarah Rawlings Sr Village Christian 25:18.7 8:26
206 Angeles Marquez So Don Lugo 25:22.5 8:28
207 Princessa Herrera So Indian Springs 25:23.4 8:28
208 Allie Altshule So Vistamar 25:24.6 8:28
209 Hannah Muskal So Pacific Ridge 25:36.2 8:32
210 Erika Garcia Sr Sage Hill 25:39.1 8:33
211 Evelyn Manchillas Sr Ontario 25:44.8 8:35
212 Julia Mcquaid Jr Classical Academy 26:04.9 8:42
213 Natalie Ocampo Sr Vistamar 26:20.7 8:47
214 Lily Benitez So Sun Valley Magnet 26:34.9 8:52
215 Brooke St. George Sr Village Christian 26:49 8:56
216 Juliana Zalzman So Vistamar 26:49.1 8:56
217 Cindy Xingdan Wang Fr Sierra Canyon 27:22 9:07
218 Pilar Kalra Sr Vistamar 27:22.1 9:07
219 Brittany Publos Sr Village Christian 27:38.4 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rosary
9-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:19
97:32
19:30
6:30
141 Emma Hoferer
Fr
18:55
6:18
11
Holly Hesselti
Jr
18:57
6:19
12
Makinna Posada
Sr
19:30
6:30
25
Chloe Ruffier
So
19:55
6:38
39
Jennifer Lutfi
Jr
20:14
6:45
54
Molly Rivera
So
20:23
6:48
61
Caroline Ong
So
20:34
6:51
73
2 Central Valley Chr
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:21
96:21
19:16
6:25
155 Gabby Satterle
Sr
17:32
5:51
1
Jenna Wilson
Jr
18:48
6:16
5
Shani Slabber
Sr
18:50
6:17
6
Jadyn Wilson
Jr
20:19
6:46
60
Jessica Grimmius
Sr
20:53
6:58
83
Shelby Collins
Sr
21:46
7:15
108
Emily Cross
Sr
22:10
7:23
123
3 El Segundo
16-7-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
98:07
19:37
6:32
158 Brianna Harmon
Sr
19:13
6:24
19
Grace Hoffman
So
19:28
6:29
24
Gabriell Lee
Fr
19:32
6:31
27
Nikki Fulcomer
Fr
19:38
6:33
30
Brenna Yob
Sr
20:17
6:46
58
Geneviev Johnson
Sr
20:25
6:48
63
Karina Kramer
So
20:44
6:55
79
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Mcfarland
8-8-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
98:26
19:41
6:34
168 Alyssa Diaz
Jr
18:55
6:18
10
Dyaneli Diaz
Fr
19:40
6:33
35
Sonia Holguin
Sr
19:55
6:38
38
Yuliana Torres
So
19:57
6:39
41
Rebeca Santiago
Fr
20:00
6:40
44
Caroline Diaz
Sr
20:07
6:42
47




5 St. Mary's -nc
19-10-8-7-5
Gap: 0:45
99:29
19:54
6:38
200 Ella Hymel
Sr
19:31
6:30
26
T Kisch - Gallaghe
Sr
19:34
6:31
28
Daniela Vaughan
Sr
19:56
6:39
40
Julia English
Jr
20:12
6:44
50
Geneviev Wiley
So
20:16
6:45
56
Katie Woelffer
So
20:29
6:50
69
Maya Hymel
Sr
21:29
7:10
100
6 Big Bear
7-5-4-5-6
Gap: 1:34
99:16
19:51
6:37
201 Haley Cabrera
Jr
18:53
6:18
9
Hanna Cabrera
Jr
19:36
6:32
29
Madelein Stiles
Sr
20:05
6:42
45
Marin Stamer
Fr
20:14
6:45
52
Aurora Salinas
Jr
20:27
6:49
66
Brandy Ayala
Jr
21:19
7:06
95




7 Crean Lutheran
4-5-6-5-7
Gap: 1:44
99:11
19:50
6:37
202 Mandy Reyes
Sr
18:44
6:15
4
Shannon Howell
Sr
19:39
6:33
34
Ariana Sciarra
Sr
20:08
6:43
48
Maddie Johnson
Sr
20:12
6:44
49
Joy Orr
Sr
20:28
6:49
67
Ellah Hess
So
20:32
6:51
72
Emma Lottman
So
22:35
7:32
133
8 Bolsa Grande
5-13-11-10-8
Gap: 1:34
100:16
20:03
6:41
248 Laina Kanuho
So
18:53
6:18
7
Nancy Ocampo
Jr
20:16
6:45
55
Maria Domingue
Jr
20:16
6:45
57
Jackelyn Ojeda
So
20:25
6:48
64
Jessica Castella
Jr
20:27
6:49
65
Lizbeth Jardon
Sr
20:39
6:53
76




9 Faith Lutheran Hig
12-11-9-8-9
Gap: 1:33
100:16
20:03
6:41
249 Kendall Larson
So
19:04
6:21
15
Eryn Mccoy
Sr
19:58
6:39
43
Julie Nekski
So
20:07
6:42
46
Cameron Bracey
Jr
20:30
6:50
71
Emily Seigle
Jr
20:37
6:52
74
Sadie Oakley
So
21:48
7:16
111




10 Costa Mesa
6-3-7-9-10
Gap: 2:33
101:06
20:13
6:44
278 Holly Reiland
Jr
18:53
6:18
8
Gabriela Perez
Sr
19:15
6:25
20
Catherin Pimentel
Sr
20:18
6:46
59
Bridget Devlin
Jr
21:14
7:05
92
Emily Olvera
Jr
21:25
7:08
99
Veronica Zambrano
So
23:05
7:42
148




11 Sacred Heart Of Je
11-4-10-11-11
Gap: 2:25
101:01
20:12
6:44
285 Gabriela Buelna
Sr
18:59
6:20
14
Elizabet Hernande
Sr
19:17
6:26
21
Melissa Olivas
Sr
20:38
6:53
75
Ashley Flores
Sr
20:42
6:54
77
Viva Sandoval
Sr
21:25
7:08
98
Aileen Garcia
Jr
21:46
7:15
110
Chelsea Arias
Jr
24:47
8:16
182
12 Katella
17-12-13-12-12
Gap: 1:48
102:16
20:27
6:49
311 Citlalli Malta
Sr
19:23
6:28
22
Suset Maldonad
So
19:51
6:37
37
Jessica Ramirez
Sr
20:43
6:54
78
Yeimi Pimentel
Sr
21:09
7:03
86
Jessica Garcia
Jr
21:11
7:04
88
Alma Perez
So
21:34
7:11
103
Christin Medina
So
21:35
7:12
105
13 Fillmore
2-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:35
101:59
20:24
6:48
319 Perez Maria
Sr
18:36
6:12
2
Irma Torres
Sr
20:23
6:48
62
Erika Ruiz
Sr
20:52
6:57
82
Jacqueli Chavez
So
20:57
6:59
84
Kimberly Vazquez
Sr
21:11
7:04
89
Marisol Martinez
Jr
21:58
7:19
118
Maria Ruvalcab
So
23:20
7:47
155
14 Oaks Christian
10-9-12-14-14
Gap: 3:48
104:18
20:52
6:57
379 Rowan Cuadrado
So
18:59
6:20
13
Julia Sullivan
Jr
19:43
6:34
36
Moira Dewey
So
21:10
7:03
87
Kendall Zeile
Sr
21:39
7:13
107
Sarah Madias
Jr
22:47
7:36
136
Amanda Peters
Sr
23:04
7:41
147
Aubrey Flagler
Sr
24:19
8:06
175
15 Lutheran (orange)
22-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:54
105:29
21:06
7:02
433 Olivia Miller
Jr
19:39
6:33
33
Dana Berezows
Sr
20:30
6:50
70
Cassidy Arentsen
Sr
20:51
6:57
81
Verania Guadarra
So
21:56
7:19
117
Charity Gerhard
Jr
22:33
7:31
132
Christin Shepherd
Sr
22:35
7:32
134




16 Alemany
24-21-17-16-16
Gap: 2:08
106:30
21:18
7:06
468 Chloe Jacobsen
Sr
20:13
6:44
51
Graciell Torres
Sr
21:01
7:00
85
Alyssa Gutierre
Jr
21:21
7:07
97
Sarina Flores
Sr
21:35
7:12
106
Christin Romero
Sr
22:21
7:27
129
Savanna Pinedo
So
22:31
7:30
131




17 Classical Academy
28-28-25-19-17
Gap: 0:48
108:22
21:40
7:13
535 Alyssa Cascos
Sr
21:12
7:04
90
Amy Varvel
Sr
21:31
7:10
101
Faith Pigeon
Sr
21:46
7:15
109
Greta Swanson
Jr
21:53
7:18
115
Coral James
Jr
22:00
7:20
120
Elizabet Barton
Jr
24:55
8:18
186
Julia Mcquaid
Jr
26:05
8:42
197
18 Hillcrest
15-16-16-17-18
Gap: 4:44
109:47
21:57
7:19
550 Karla Arroyo
Sr
19:13
6:24
18
Farrah Bassey
Sr
21:17
7:06
93
Valerie Valencia
Sr
21:50
7:17
112
Mariana Estevez
Sr
23:31
7:50
160
Karla Estavez
So
23:56
7:59
167
Brianna Fuerte
Jr
23:58
7:59
168
Lauren Franklin
Jr
23:59
8:00
169
19 Edgewood
20-18-20-20-19
Gap: 3:35
110:17
22:03
7:21
568 Laura Diaz
Sr
19:39
6:33
31
Jazmine Soria
Jr
21:20
7:07
96
Brenda Garcia
Sr
22:59
7:40
142
Ashley Agustin
Jr
23:06
7:42
149
Jennifer Lopez
Sr
23:14
7:45
150
Alyssa Yanes
Sr
23:27
7:49
158
Kimberly Varela
So
24:14
8:05
172
20 San Dimas
13-20-18-18-20
Gap: 5:16
110:37
22:07
7:22
582 Shaylynn Wynn
So
19:05
6:22
16
Lindsey Prigge
Sr
21:54
7:18
116
Maddy Kim
So
21:59
7:20
119
Korie Smith
Sr
23:20
7:47
154
Taylor Sunga
Sr
24:21
8:07
177








21 Seattle Prep
26-26-25-24-21
Gap: 2:32
110:25
22:05
7:22
587 Addie Weiss
Fr
20:28
6:49
68
Riva Tobin
So
21:33
7:11
102
Sarah Keaton
So
22:25
7:28
130
Megan Faricy
Sr
23:00
7:40
143
Meghan Mclaughl
Sr
23:00
7:40
144
Bella Oishi
Jr
23:01
7:40
145
Emily Jordan
Jr
23:29
7:50
159
22 Sierra Canyon
27-27-23-21-22
Gap: 4:05
111:18
22:16
7:25
606 Zoe Fleck
So
20:44
6:55
80
Kayla Chong
So
21:19
7:06
94
Brooklyn Brady
Sr
22:05
7:22
121
Rachel Mair
Sr
22:21
7:27
128
Carley Goldfarb
So
24:49
8:16
183
Cindy Xingdan Wang
Fr
27:22
9:07
201




23 Sage Hill
14-19-19-22-23
Gap: 5:43
112:11
22:26
7:29
611 Julia Lowe
Jr
19:12
6:24
17
Kurisa Suhr
Sr
21:51
7:17
113
Ashton Carroll
So
22:13
7:24
124
Yena Chung
So
23:59
8:00
170
Riya Rampalli
So
24:56
8:19
187
Erika Garcia
Sr
25:39
8:33
195




24 Notre Dame Academy
3-22-24-26-24
Gap: 5:12
112:10
22:26
7:29
624 Alexandr Lomeli
Fr
18:37
6:12
3
Allie Handal
Sr
22:49
7:36
138
Marian Gilroy
Sr
23:23
7:48
156
Marley Jenks
So
23:32
7:51
161
Ella Bess
Sr
23:49
7:56
166
Amber Handal
So
24:28
8:09
178
Mia Wafer
Sr
25:15
8:25
188
25 Pacific Ridge
25-23-22-23-25
Gap: 5:22
113:10
22:38
7:33
629 Duck-rey Lynnlee
Jr
20:14
6:45
53
Lauren Lipman
Sr
21:34
7:11
104
Agnes Chong
Fr
22:49
7:36
137
Savanah Streitma
Fr
22:57
7:39
141
Hannah Muskal
So
25:36
8:32
194








26 Don Lugo
21-17-21-25-26
Gap: 5:44
113:48
22:46
7:35
638 Daphne Salomon
Jr
19:39
6:33
32
Jessica Gonzales
Sr
21:14
7:05
91
Marlene Gonzalez
Jr
23:17
7:46
151
Chloe Flores
So
24:16
8:05
173
Angeles Marquez
So
25:23
8:28
191








27 Pomona Catholic
23-25-27-27-27
Gap: 3:46
112:41
22:32
7:31
643 Kassandr Martinez
Sr
19:57
6:39
42
Andrea Diaz
Sr
22:07
7:22
122
Maggie Honore
Jr
23:19
7:46
153
Samantha Gomez
So
23:35
7:52
162
Leah Williams
Fr
23:43
7:54
164
Jazmyn Acosta
So
24:12
8:04
171
Erin Tomkins
Jr
24:17
8:06
174
28 Indian Springs
29-29-29-29-28
Gap: 1:25
113:41
22:44
7:35
686 Irelia James
So
21:52
7:17
114
Carolina Curiel
So
22:38
7:33
135
Carolyn Monroy
So
22:52
7:37
139
Denisse Casarez
So
23:02
7:41
146
Lissette Fierros
Sr
23:18
7:46
152
Princess Herrera
So
25:23
8:28
192




29 Wildwood
18-24-28-28-29
Gap: 5:53
117:01
23:24
7:48
715 Sophia Stoughto
Jr
19:25
6:28
23
Summer Wilson
Jr
22:53
7:38
140
Miana Smith
Jr
24:32
8:11
179
Litzy Gastelum
So
24:53
8:18
184
Cindy Ochoa
So
25:18
8:26
189








30 Ontario
31-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:31
115:23
23:05
7:42
738 Sabeida Farias
So
22:15
7:25
126
Arielle Angel
Sr
22:17
7:26
127
Mixtli Aguilar
So
23:27
7:49
157
Elena Banuelos
So
23:39
7:53
163
Stacey Martinez
Jr
23:46
7:55
165
Nina Galvez
Jr
24:44
8:15
181
Evelyn Manchill
Sr
25:45
8:35
196
31 Village Christian
30-31-31-31-31
Gap: 5:24
126:20
25:16
8:25
893 Claire Muscat
So
22:15
7:25
125
Catherin Ausherma
Fr
24:19
8:06
176
Sarah Rawlings
Sr
25:19
8:26
190
Brooke St. George
Sr
26:49
8:56
199
Brittany Publos
Sr
27:38
9:13
203








32 Vistamar
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:11
128:07
25:37
8:32
956 Hannah Totzke
So
24:38
8:13
180
Yvonne Zino
So
24:55
8:18
185
Allie Altshule
So
25:25
8:28
193
Natalie Ocampo
Sr
26:21
8:47
198
Juliana Zalzman
So
26:49
8:56
200
Pilar Kalra
Sr
27:22
9:07
202




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Marroquin So Santa Ana Valley 19:35.7 6:32
2 Kamil English So Windward 19:59.1 6:40
3 Maddy Engelsman So South Pasadena 20:02.4 6:41
4 Rebecca Delao So Monrovia 20:08.7 6:43
5 Dasani Zavala So Alhambra -ss 20:11.9 6:44
6 Hoot Jacquie So Chadwick 20:22.3 6:47
7 Bethany Olmos So Calvary Ch (dow) 20:23.5 6:48
8 Alyssa Martinez So Oxford Academy 20:25.4 6:48
9 Ashley Olvera So Bonita 20:29.5 6:50
10 Jazmin Angeles So Yucca Valley 20:31 6:50
11 Deeba Fallahzadeh So Corona Del Mar 20:31.7 6:51
12 Angelina Borruel So Hesperia 20:36.9 6:52
13 Grace Campbell So Yorba Linda 20:43.9 6:55
14 Dana Gill Jr Classical Academy 20:50.6 6:57
15 Sasaiya Robles So Northwood 20:55.4 6:58
16 Delaney Ivey So Corona Del Mar 21:02 7:01
17 Hurya Ahmed So Northwood 21:04.2 7:01
18 Marie Chahrouri So Jserra 21:09.3 7:03
19 Aiyana Verfaillie So El Segundo 21:13 7:04 1/7 11/35 17/47
20 Emma Montgomery So Corona Del Mar 21:14.5 7:05
21 Angelina Crittenden So Whitney -ss 21:17.2 7:06
22 Ashley Lai So Northwood 21:18.5 7:06
23 Blanca Serrano So Santa Ana Valley 21:33 7:11
24 Claire Welter So San Juan Hills 21:33.2 7:11
25 Alyssa Anzalone So San Juan Hills 21:34.6 7:12
26 Valerie Pham So Yorba Linda 21:35.5 7:12
27 Colette Sexton So Northwood 21:38.9 7:13
28 Ivy Granados So Hesperia 21:39.1 7:13
29 Alexandra Galvan So Rosary 21:39.3 7:13
30 Rachel Cheung So Bonita 21:39.9 7:13
31 Sela Kay So Windward 21:41 7:14
32 Olimp Aguillon-coss So Marshall -la 21:47.6 7:16
33 Vanessa Hernandez So Saddleback 21:54 7:18
34 Julieanne Bautista So Bloomington -ss 21:54.8 7:18
35 Alyssa Soto So Tahquitz 21:55.1 7:18
36 Jillian Morris So Whitney -ss 21:55.3 7:18
37 Kelly Callejo So San Diego 21:57.5 7:19
38 Sarah Oh So Whitney -ss 21:58 7:19
39 Elexa Happy So San Juan Hills 21:59.8 7:20
40 Ashley Salen So San Juan Hills 22:00.5 7:20
41 Liana Jimenez So Yucca Valley 22:00.5 7:20
42 Nicki Nguyen So Faith Lutheran Hig 22:05.3 7:22
43 Carla Salgado So Bloomington -ss 22:08.6 7:23
44 Nidhi Singh So Valencia (pl) 22:13.5 7:25
45 Kailey Guerrero So Rosary 22:16.7 7:26
46 Danielle Pigeon So Classical Academy 22:17 7:26
47 Rylie Pepper So Classical Academy 22:18.5 7:26
48 Melissa Carreno So Valencia (pl) 22:24.1 7:28
49 Gabriella Porat So El Segundo 22:27 7:29 2/7 15/35 15/40
50 Shekinah Crouch So El Segundo 22:27.1 7:29 3/7 16/35 6/30
51 Briseyda Lopez So Buena Park 22:29.4 7:30
52 Abbi Moyer So San Juan Hills 22:31.5 7:31
53 Analiese Cox So La Habra 22:32.4 7:31
54 Marina Zeferino So Los Amigos 22:33.9 7:31
55 Ashley Romero So Norte Vista 22:39.4 7:33
56 Sadie Mccann So Seattle Prep 22:43.3 7:34
57 Leslie Gomez So San Bernardino 22:45.8 7:35
58 Katie Cao So Yorba Linda 22:47.9 7:36
59 Kellan Burgess-alm So Seattle Prep 22:48.2 7:36
60 Destiny Riojas So Marshall -la 22:49.8 7:37
61 Bridget Cain So San Juan Hills 22:50.3 7:37
62 Kaylin Martin Fr Santa Margarita 22:50.6 7:37
63 Sarah Alrafe Fr Marshall -la 22:51.6 7:37
64 Bryn Mallon So Seattle Prep 22:52.5 7:38
65 Kathryn Tharp So Glendale 22:53.1 7:38
66 Adelaide Hunter So San Juan Hills 22:58.1 7:39
67 Haley Keifer So Corona Del Mar 23:00.8 7:40
68 Chloe Davis So Yucca Valley 23:01.4 7:40
69 Samantha Won So Valencia (pl) 23:01.7 7:41
70 Natalie Vito So La Habra 23:01.8 7:41
71 Maria Tsarkyan So Glendale 23:02.4 7:41
72 Jordan Lo So Glendale 23:02.9 7:41
73 Helena Fu So South Pasadena 23:03.2 7:41
74 Allison Palmero So Bonita 23:04 7:41
75 Jennifer Martinez So Saddleback 23:04.7 7:42
76 Evangelique Cordero So Tahquitz 23:07.1 7:42
77 Nicole Cruz So San Bernardino 23:07.4 7:42
78 Joana Rodriguez So Mayfair 23:08.4 7:43
79 Shayla Lopez So Tahquitz 23:09.9 7:43
80 Alejandra Zapata Fr Rowland 23:11.6 7:44
81 Erin Levinson So San Juan Hills 23:13.3 7:44
82 Van Gonzalez-medina So Marshall -la 23:14.3 7:45
83 Tammy Mendoza So El Segundo 23:15.1 7:45 4/7 21/35 5/21 26:21
(3:06)
26:21
(3:06)
26:21
(3:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
84 Addy Mcgill So San Dimas 23:20.5 7:47
85 Natali Lelieur So South Pasadena 23:24.2 7:48
86 Essence Bacon Fr Yucca Valley 23:25.2 7:48
87 Jessica Margala So Pomona Catholic 23:27.3 7:49
88 Danielle Dulac So Rosary 23:27.5 7:49
89 Alice Duarte So Valencia (pl) 23:28.8 7:50
90 Angelique Pulido So Yucca Valley 23:28.8 7:50
91 Arabella Spink So Big Bear 23:29.2 7:50
92 Kaila An So Valencia (pl) 23:32.3 7:51
93 Erika Reyes So Los Amigos 23:32.3 7:51
94 Mindy Ruiz So Valencia (pl) 23:33.4 7:51
95 Sunith Vallinayagam So Whitney -ss 23:34.7 7:52
96 Savannah Romero So Yucca Valley 23:36.3 7:52
97 Rosa Franco So Big Bear 23:39.1 7:53
98 Alyssa Duarte So San Diego 23:40.3 7:53
99 Toni Luna So Alhambra -ss 23:40.9 7:54
100 Morgan Brafford So Yucca Valley 23:41.7 7:54
101 Stephannie Ramirez So Norte Vista 23:47.2 7:56
102 Mackenzie Storm So Corona Del Mar 23:51.6 7:57
103 Natalie Rodriguez So San Juan Hills 23:52.1 7:57
104 Katlyn Rael So La Habra 23:53.8 7:58
105 Sonia Barrera So Century 23:59 8:00
106 Mayordi Marquez So Mayfair 23:59.1 8:00
107 Katie Trinh So Chadwick 23:59.4 8:00
108 Dulce Castellon So Costa Mesa 24:00.6 8:00
109 Sydairee Dudley So Mayfair 24:01.4 8:00
110 Dalia Saklaway So Glendale 24:07.9 8:03
111 Monica Cuevas So Pomona Catholic 24:12.1 8:04
112 Jacquelin Martinez So Saddleback 24:12.1 8:04
113 Libby Burger So Classical Academy 24:12.4 8:04
114 Frances Lahr So Rosary 24:16.9 8:06
115 Guadalupe Gonzalez So Tahquitz 24:20.8 8:07
116 Destiny Duque So Hillcrest 24:21.2 8:07
117 Natalie Matteson So Santa Margarita 24:23 8:08
118 Melanie Olivas So Sacred Heart Of Je 24:24.3 8:08
119 Maylynn Cendejas So Valencia (pl) 24:25.1 8:08
120 Lisa Kim So Rowland 24:30.1 8:10
121 Edith Hernandez So Marshall -la 24:36.8 8:12
122 Mauli Gandhi So Valencia (pl) 24:40.9 8:14
123 Enunice Ryu So Glendale 24:46.3 8:15
124 Madeline Napier So Saddleback 24:53.2 8:18
125 Valerie Do Carmo So Yorba Linda 24:57 8:19
126 Isabella Garcia So Pomona Catholic 25:02.3 8:21
127 Angelica Ramirez So Century 25:03 8:21
128 Alexia Aguilar So San Bernardino 25:05.8 8:22
129 Rachael Hernandez So Tahquitz 25:06.9 8:22
130 Camryn Mcmorrow Fr Corona Del Mar 25:08.8 8:23
131 Brooke Swanson So Classical Academy 25:13.8 8:25
132 Gaviota Aldava So Tahquitz 25:13.8 8:25
133 Taylor Obitz So El Segundo 25:15.3 8:25 5/7 25/35 9/13 24:07 24:07 24:07 You ROCK! (BP)
134 Monica Mendoza So Sacred Heart Of Je 25:19 8:26
135 Melissa Teyssier So Sacred Heart Of Je 25:27.4 8:29
136 Jessica Salgado So Costa Mesa 25:31.5 8:31
137 Stacey Jung So Chadwick 25:34.5 8:32
138 Sabrina Calderon So Alhambra -ss 25:48.6 8:36
139 Kylie Yum So Yorba Linda 25:55.1 8:38
140 Katelyn Dewey So Oaks Christian 26:06.3 8:42
141 Pamela Olivarria So Tahquitz 26:14.9 8:45
142 Aracili Mata So Sun Valley Magnet 26:25.5 8:49
143 Alma Martinez So Big Bear 26:26.7 8:49
144 Ashley Perez So Sacred Heart Of Je 26:35.9 8:52
145 Valerie Vargas So Norte Vista 26:40.3 8:53
146 Celine Oezkan So Saddleback 26:45.2 8:55
147 Emily Maxwell So El Segundo 26:47.7 8:56 6/7 28/35 6/10 26:44 26:44 26:44
148 Melissa Ellis Fr Big Bear 26:50.4 8:57
149 Natalie Mejia So Monrovia 26:52.4 8:57
150 Christine Aparichio So Yorba Linda 26:53.4 8:58
151 Citlalli Bravo Jr Big Bear 27:03.6 9:01
152 Laura Fernandez So Pomona Catholic 27:08.7 9:03
153 Yareli Diaz So Big Bear 27:33.3 9:11
154 Yasmin Romero So Saddleback 27:36.5 9:12
155 Anh-vy Phan So Saddleback 27:38.1 9:13
156 Brianna Perez So Norte Vista 27:39.6 9:13
157 Jayde Harlow So La Habra 27:39.9 9:13
158 Alma Martinez So Costa Mesa 27:42.6 9:14
159 Xitlalu Luciano So Los Amigos 27:46.3 9:15
160 Samantha Perez Jr Western 27:47.9 9:16
161 Julia Flores So Tahquitz 27:51.6 9:17
162 Valeria Chavez So Sun Valley Magnet 28:16.3 9:25
163 Sandra Cisneros So Big Bear 28:18.4 9:26
164 Cinthia Valencia So Sun Valley Magnet 28:24.4 9:28
165 Hindra Cabello So Tahquitz 28:35.1 9:32
166 Helen Liang So El Segundo 28:55.7 9:39 7/7 32/35 7/7 23:53 23:53 23:53 You ROCK! (BP)
167 Yadira Verastegui So Saddleback 29:18.5 9:46
168 Natalia Quintero So Norte Vista 30:53 10:18
169 Ashley Raygoza So Hesperia 31:41.7 10:34
170 Skylar White Jr Oaks Christian 31:44.4 10:35
171 Erandi Galindo So Hesperia 32:00.6 10:40
172 Jessica Bernal So Hillcrest 32:10.9 10:44
173 Gissele Jimenez So Norte Vista 33:31.4 11:10
174 Diana Camey So Sun Valley Magnet 33:54.7 11:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
6-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:58
109:40
21:56
7:19
69 Claire Welter
So
21:33
7:11
8
Alyssa Anzalone
So
21:35
7:12
9
Elexa Happy
So
22:00
7:20
14
Ashley Salen
So
22:01
7:20
15
Abbi Moyer
So
22:32
7:31
23
Bridget Cain
So
22:50
7:37
27
Adelaide Hunter
So
22:58
7:39
30
2 Corona Del Mar
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:20
109:41
21:56
7:19
96 Deeba Fallahza
So
20:32
6:51
2
Delaney Ivey
So
21:02
7:01
5
Emma Montgome
So
21:15
7:05
7
Haley Keifer
So
23:01
7:40
31
Mackenzi Storm
So
23:52
7:57
51
Camryn Mcmorrow
Fr
25:09
8:23
62




3 Yucca Valley
1-3-5-4-3
Gap: 2:58
112:27
22:29
7:30
133 Jazmin Angeles
So
20:31
6:50
1
Liana Jimenez
So
22:01
7:20
16
Chloe Davis
So
23:01
7:40
32
Essence Bacon
Fr
23:25
7:48
41
Angeliqu Pulido
So
23:29
7:50
43
Savannah Romero
So
23:36
7:52
47
Morgan Brafford
So
23:42
7:54
49
4 El Segundo
5-6-5-3-4
Gap: 4:02
114:38
22:56
7:39
154 Aiyana Verfaill
So
21:13
7:04
6
Gabriell Porat
So
22:27
7:29
21
Shekinah Crouch
So
22:27
7:29
22
Tammy Mendoza
So
23:15
7:45
40
Taylor Obitz
So
25:15
8:25
65
Emily Maxwell
So
26:48
8:56
71
Helen Liang
So
28:56
9:39
80
5 Valencia (pl)
10-7-8-8-5
Gap: 1:19
114:40
22:56
7:39
157 Nidhi Singh
So
22:14
7:25
17
Melissa Carreno
So
22:24
7:28
20
Samantha Won
So
23:02
7:41
33
Alice Duarte
So
23:29
7:50
42
Kaila An
So
23:32
7:51
45
Mindy Ruiz
So
23:33
7:51
46
Maylynn Cendejas
So
24:25
8:08
56
6 Classical Academy
4-5-4-5-6
Gap: 4:23
114:52
22:58
7:39
158 Dana Gill
Jr
20:51
6:57
4
Danielle Pigeon
So
22:17
7:26
18
Rylie Pepper
So
22:19
7:26
19
Libby Burger
So
24:12
8:04
54
Brooke Swanson
So
25:14
8:25
63








7 Marshall -la
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:49
115:20
23:04
7:41
161 Olimp Aguillon
So
21:48
7:16
11
Destiny Riojas
So
22:50
7:37
26
Sarah Alrafe
Fr
22:52
7:37
28
Van Gonzalez
So
23:14
7:45
39
Edith Hernande
So
24:37
8:12
57








8 Yorba Linda
3-2-3-6-8
Gap: 5:11
115:59
23:12
7:44
164 Grace Campbell
So
20:44
6:55
3
Valerie Pham
So
21:36
7:12
10
Katie Cao
So
22:48
7:36
25
Valerie Do Carmo
So
24:57
8:19
60
Kylie Yum
So
25:55
8:38
66
Christin Aparichi
So
26:53
8:58
73




9 Tahquitz
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:12
117:40
23:32
7:51
204 Alyssa Soto
So
21:55
7:18
13
Evangeli Cordero
So
23:07
7:42
37
Shayla Lopez
So
23:10
7:43
38
Guadalup Gonzalez
So
24:21
8:07
55
Rachael Hernande
So
25:07
8:22
61
Gaviota Aldava
So
25:14
8:25
64
Pamela Olivarri
So
26:15
8:45
67
10 Glendale
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:53
117:53
23:35
7:52
208 Kathryn Tharp
So
22:53
7:38
29
Maria Tsarkyan
So
23:02
7:41
34
Jordan Lo
So
23:03
7:41
35
Dalia Saklaway
So
24:08
8:03
52
Enunice Ryu
So
24:46
8:15
58








11 Saddleback
8-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:51
120:49
24:10
8:03
230 Vanessa Hernande
So
21:54
7:18
12
Jennifer Martinez
So
23:05
7:42
36
Jacqueli Martinez
So
24:12
8:04
53
Madeline Napier
So
24:53
8:18
59
Celine Oezkan
So
26:45
8:55
70
Yasmin Romero
So
27:37
9:12
76
Anh-vy Phan
So
27:38
9:13
77
12 Norte Vista
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 8:14
131:40
26:20
8:47
302 Ashley Romero
So
22:39
7:33
24
Stephann Ramirez
So
23:47
7:56
50
Valerie Vargas
So
26:40
8:53
69
Brianna Perez
So
27:40
9:13
78
Natalia Quintero
So
30:53
10:18
81
Gissele Jimenez
So
33:31
11:10
82




13 Big Bear
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:34
127:29
25:30
8:30
306 Arabella Spink
So
23:29
7:50
44
Rosa Franco
So
23:39
7:53
48
Alma Martinez
So
26:27
8:49
68
Melissa Ellis
Fr
26:50
8:57
72
Citlalli Bravo
Jr
27:04
9:01
74
Yareli Diaz
So
27:33
9:11
75
Sandra Cisneros
So
28:18
9:26
79
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Scheneida Acevedo Fr Century 21:24.3 7:08
2 Tiffany Pinkevich Jr Yorba Linda 21:28.7 7:10
3 Jana Fenton Fr El Segundo 21:53.8 7:18 1/10 13/35 3/78
4 Abbey Vince Jr St. Anthony 22:05.8 7:22
5 Tatianna Marinucci Sr Temecula Prep 22:12 7:24
6 Sujei Suastegui So Fullerton 22:21.4 7:27
7 Vanessa Sandoval Jr Sunny Hills 22:22.9 7:28
8 Kaitlyn Shearin So Temecula Prep 22:25 7:28
9 Tatum Callison So Temecula Prep 22:27.7 7:29
10 Katelyn Lazareno Fr Bishop Amat 22:28.5 7:30
11 Ashlynn Hardin Sr Temecula Prep 22:37.9 7:33
12 Hope Peck Fr Crean Lutheran 22:46.5 7:36
13 Sausan Sharkas Fr Hillcrest 22:47.3 7:36
14 Cheyanne Armstrong So Enterprise 23:22.8 7:48
15 Lesly Mejia Fr El Modena 23:23.8 7:48
16 Dakota Milton So Granite Hills -ss 23:31.6 7:51
17 Michelle Garcia Fr St. Monica Catholi 23:35.3 7:52
18 Yajaira Tejeda Sr Katella 23:35.3 7:52
19 Kate Romero Fr St. Monica Catholi 23:36.4 7:52
20 Isabel Hans Jr Crean Lutheran 23:37.9 7:53
21 Dalila Rincan Fr Bell-jeff 23:38.2 7:53
22 Jade Luther Jr Crean Lutheran 23:39.9 7:53
23 Ana Cruz Sr Enterprise 23:40.9 7:54
24 Allie Binder Fr St. Margarets 23:50.3 7:57
25 Lauren Tang So Pacifica (gg) 23:53 7:58
26 Madalena Burke Sr Temecula Prep 23:53.2 7:58
27 Angelina Cruz So Granite Hills -ss 23:55 7:58
28 Anette Diego Fr Beckman 23:56.7 7:59
29 Anna Sedgwick Jr Laguna Hills 24:04 8:01
30 Monika Patterson Jr Rosary 24:08.1 8:03
31 Debbie Lopez Jr Bloomington -ss 24:09.8 8:03
32 Bella Fernandez Fr St. Monica Catholi 24:10.6 8:04
33 Nayely Arbaugh So Elsinore 24:12 8:04
34 Sara Hurley So Pacifica (gg) 24:13 8:04
35 Jianjia Gettinger Fr Santa Monica 24:20.7 8:07
36 Isabella Sandoval So Santa Monica 24:20.8 8:07
37 Taylor Austin So San Juan Hills 24:24.6 8:08
38 Ashley Gonzalez Sr Katella 24:24.7 8:08
39 Alana Takamiyashiro So St. Anthony 24:25.7 8:09
40 Elizette Urbina So Yucca Valley 24:29 8:10
41 Lesley Ma Escalante Fr St. Monica Catholi 24:29.5 8:10
42 Bianca Jallorina Fr Granite Hills -ss 24:30.5 8:10
43 Alene Lopez Jr Bloomington -ss 24:30.7 8:10
44 Vanessa Smith Jr Bell-jeff 24:30.7 8:10
45 Catherine Demas Fr St. Margarets 24:31.1 8:10
46 Sidney Kimball Jr Laguna Beach 24:31.3 8:10
47 Shaniece Flynn Sr Santa Monica 24:31.5 8:11
48 Shelby Van Raes Fr Beckman 24:33.5 8:11
49 Kamilah Tiev Jr Sunny Hills 24:35.4 8:12
50 Samantha Martinez Fr Bishop Amat 24:37.6 8:13
51 Jennifer Fujimoto Fr South Torrance 24:38.5 8:13
52 Maya Kitada Fr Irvine 24:39.3 8:13
53 Nadalee Figueroa So St. Anthony 24:39.5 8:13
54 Karli Cucchiara Jr legacy 24:39.8 8:13
55 Natalie Frias So San Juan Hills 24:39.9 8:13
56 Raha Zahedi So Calabasas 24:44.8 8:15
57 Emilee Reid Fr Laguna Hills 24:45.5 8:15
58 Misa Yamamoto Sr Lutheran (orange) 24:46.2 8:15
59 Nayeli Santa Cruz Fr St. Anthony 24:47.6 8:16
60 Amy Fabian Fr St. Margarets 24:50.2 8:17
61 Chantelle La Nguyen Fr La Quinta (w) 24:51.2 8:17
62 Yasmeen Qursha Jr Laguna Hills 24:52.6 8:18
63 Taylar Morris Fr West Torrance 24:55.1 8:18
64 Vanessa Rios So Bloomington -ss 24:55.5 8:19
65 Gillian Steffey Fr Santa Margarita 24:58.4 8:19
66 Dominique Rubalcava Fr Santa Margarita 24:58.9 8:20
67 Brenda Arbildo Jr El Segundo 24:59.1 8:20 2/10 24/35 19/73
68 Kate Phair Sr St. Anthony 24:59.2 8:20
69 Anna Mukhadzhir So South Torrance 24:59.4 8:20
70 Michelle Du So La Quinta (w) 25:01.1 8:20
71 Silvi Rebolledo So Patriot 25:02.7 8:21
72 Elizabeth Diaz Sr Katella 25:03.7 8:21
73 Damaris Ramirez Fr Tustin 25:05.4 8:22
74 Leanne Page Sr Temecula Prep 25:08.2 8:23
75 Zitlally Garcia Fr Edgewood 25:08.3 8:23
76 Lauren Trankiem Fr Beckman 25:09.2 8:23
77 Christina Jeffredo Sr Desert Mirage 25:10.1 8:23
78 Allyson Rahlwes So Rosary 25:11.2 8:24
79 Sor Chokanarotewang Sr La Quinta (w) 25:11.4 8:24
80 Aubriana Cage Sr legacy 25:11.6 8:24
81 Mia Mcgarvey Fr Patriot 25:11.7 8:24
82 Alyssa Tacconelli So San Juan Hills 25:12.3 8:24
83 Estefani Morales Jr Santiago (gg) 25:15.3 8:25
84 Jillian Reilly Fr El Modena 25:15.3 8:25
85 Kaila Nevarez So West Valley -ss 25:15.3 8:25
86 Cate Petersen Fr San Juan Hills 25:16.7 8:26
87 Alexsia Lopez So Cathedral City 25:17.7 8:26
88 Jillian Golden Fr Lutheran (orange) 25:20.4 8:27
89 Miranda Hughes Jr Mater Dei -ss 25:21.5 8:27
90 Shahad Alhassan So El Segundo 25:21.8 8:27 3/10 26/35 14/68
91 Casey Duan Fr South Torrance 25:21.9 8:27
92 Jasmine Montoya Jr El Segundo 25:23 8:28 4/10 27/35 5/56 25:45
(0:22)
25:45
(0:22)
25:45
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Sara Amezcua So West Torrance 25:23.3 8:28
94 Esmeralda Medrano Jr Los Amigos 25:25.4 8:28
95 Mika Wessel Fr Santa Monica 25:25.6 8:29
96 Ralene Page So Temecula Prep 25:26.7 8:29
97 Karen Contreras Sr Indian Springs 25:27.6 8:29
98 Sarah Bancroft Jr St. Anthony 25:29.3 8:30
99 Daniela Miranda So San Jacinto 25:29.8 8:30
100 Viviana Diaz Fr Santa Ana 25:31.7 8:31
101 Arlene Peralta So Tustin 25:31.7 8:31
102 Alexia Kazemi Fr Laguna Hills 25:33.6 8:31
103 Lorena Moran So Santa Ana 25:34.1 8:31
104 Nicole Demurjian Fr Lutheran (orange) 25:34.5 8:32
105 Reyna Esparza So Indian Springs 25:34.5 8:32
106 Hailee Summers So El Camino -sd 25:35 8:32
107 Hannah Mccann Fr Lutheran (orange) 25:36.8 8:32
108 Aurea Ocampo Jr St. Anthony 25:37.2 8:32
109 Andrea Rojas Fr Cathedral City 25:38.5 8:33
110 Teresa Garcia So Patriot 25:39.4 8:33
111 Lindsey Valentine Fr Granite Hills -ss 25:43 8:34
112 Alexis Desotel So Calvary Ch (dow) 25:43.5 8:35
113 Samantha Hiraga Sr Torrance 25:46.2 8:35
114 Emilie Llamas So Buena Park 25:46.6 8:36
115 Cynthia Bernal Fr Patriot 25:48.4 8:36
116 Jocelyn Trigotenco So Ontario 25:51.5 8:37
117 Jasmine Lee Fr West Torrance 25:51.8 8:37
118 Gianna Velasco Fr San Juan Hills 25:51.8 8:37
119 Meagan Welles Jr Laguna Hills 25:53.7 8:38
120 Valerie De Haro Sr Edgewood 25:53.9 8:38
121 Zoey Grecco Fr Santa Monica 25:54.1 8:38
122 Sydnie Chin Fr Yorba Linda 25:56 8:39
123 Eitalia Gonzales So Katella 25:58.5 8:40
124 Chloe Choe So Marshall -la 25:59.9 8:40
125 Madison Ritchie Fr West Torrance 25:59.9 8:40
126 Caitlyn Raymond Fr Faith Lutheran Hig 26:02.9 8:41
127 Daisey Solorza Jr Bloomington -ss 26:03.2 8:41
128 Kayla Barreto Fr Beckman 26:03.6 8:41
129 Claire O'connor So Laguna Beach 26:06 8:42
130 Trinity Kimball So Buena Park 26:08 8:43
131 Madison Dillard Jr Faith Lutheran Hig 26:09.5 8:43
132 Andrea Santiago Jr Glendale 26:09.9 8:43
133 Viviana Magana Jr Katella 26:10 8:43
134 Camila Gonzalez So St. Monica Catholi 26:10.1 8:43
135 Sierra Durkin So Yucca Valley 26:10.4 8:43
136 Angela Acuna So Katella 26:12 8:44
137 Vanessa Hernandez Jr El Camino -sd 26:12.4 8:44
138 Idalis Jimenez Sr Edgewood 26:12.7 8:44
139 Alexia Garcia Sr Glendale 26:13.6 8:45
140 Paulina Vitarella Fr Beckman 26:14.9 8:45
141 Jessica Solorzano Fr Buena Park 26:15.6 8:45
142 Frances Lahr2 So Rosary 26:15.8 8:45
143 Luna Antazo Sr South Torrance 26:17.2 8:46
144 Youngjoo Chon Jr Marshall -la 26:17.5 8:46
145 Sing-yu Lin Fr Irvine 26:18.4 8:46
146 Mckenna Brown So El Camino -sd 26:19.6 8:47
147 Diana Hernandez Fr Katella 26:21.6 8:47
148 Leslie Ramirez Fr Santa Ana 26:22.2 8:47
149 Nicole Parker Sr West Torrance 26:23 8:48
150 Lauren Hutchinson Jr Bell-jeff 26:23 8:48
151 Kimberly Hernandez Jr Glendale 26:23.4 8:48
152 Nunez Jovanna Fr Shadow Hills 26:23.8 8:48
153 Marina Garcia Sr Bishop Amat 26:24.6 8:48
154 Kathryn Saunders Jr Santa Monica 26:24.8 8:48
155 Valentina Pacheco Jr Granite Hills -ss 26:24.9 8:48
156 Grace Sauers Fr Laguna Beach 26:25.7 8:49
157 Esther Lee Fr West Torrance 26:27.1 8:49
158 Kimberly Diaz Fr Buena Park 26:27.6 8:49
159 Quinn Roberts So San Juan Hills 26:31 8:50
160 Sarah Valentine Sr Granite Hills -ss 26:31.8 8:51
161 Alyssa Laughlin Jr Crean Lutheran 26:33.9 8:51
162 Deborah Shonack So South Torrance 26:33.9 8:51
163 Vivian Meng Fr Beckman 26:34.9 8:52
164 Angelica Mendoza Sr Edgewood 26:35.4 8:52
165 Kayla Gerber Fr Calabasas 26:37.4 8:52
166 Hitomi Torng So Oxford Academy 26:37.7 8:53
167 Colette Hammett Sr Laguna Beach 26:38.5 8:53
168 Natasha Goldstrohm Fr Yorba Linda 26:38.9 8:53
169 Sarah Dworokowski So Laguna Beach 26:39.9 8:53
170 Jaclyn Cortelessa So Laguna Beach 26:40 8:53
171 Katie Williams Jr Laguna Beach 26:40.6 8:54
172 Daisy Rios Fr Bloomington -ss 26:41.8 8:54
173 Joan Kwak Fr Irvine 26:43.3 8:54
174 Hannah Cornell So Laguna Hills 26:43.3 8:54
175 Emily Darrow Jr Calabasas 26:45.4 8:55
176 Destiny Salazar So Indio 26:45.9 8:55
177 Ava Kemper Fr Santa Monica 26:46.1 8:55
178 Ella Gregory2 Sr Torrance 26:46.3 8:55
179 Kahleen Loo Fr Calvary Ch (dow) 26:46.4 8:55
180 Elizabeth Figueroa So Torrance 26:46.5 8:56
181 Ashley Flores Fr Laguna Beach 26:46.7 8:56
182 Tomasa Figueroa Jr Santiago (gg) 26:46.9 8:56
183 Aracely Contreras So Santiago (gg) 26:47.2 8:56
184 Samantha Perez So Ontario 26:48.2 8:56
185 Sarah Higashi Fr Beckman 26:49.3 8:56
186 Adaleigh Ramos Fr Bell-jeff 26:49.3 8:56
187 Chris Kobald-ballew So Patriot 26:50 8:57
188 Wendy Fuentes So Laguna Hills 26:50.6 8:57
189 Mia Garcia Jr St. Anthony 26:51.5 8:57
190 Shirley Xiao Fr West Torrance 26:51.6 8:57
191 Ribecca Borrayo Jr Rowland 26:55.9 8:59
192 Jennifer Nguyen So Edgewood 26:57.5 8:59
193 Vanessa Wansikehian Fr El Modena 27:00.6 9:00
194 Isabelle Pirsztuk Fr El Segundo 27:01.9 9:01 5/10 29/35 16/50
195 Vivian Cao So South Torrance 27:02.2 9:01
196 Sydney Hartman Fr Laguna Hills 27:02.9 9:01
197 Jessica Merino Jr Edgewood 27:03.5 9:01
198 Kelalani Luong-kha So Pacifica (gg) 27:04 9:01
199 Lauren Larue Fr South Torrance 27:04.1 9:01
200 Sofia Sanabria Sr Katella 27:08.4 9:03
201 Abigail Spitler Fr West Valley -ss 27:09.7 9:03
202 Melyssa Svorinich Sr Rosary 27:12.1 9:04
203 Shay Vasquez Fr El Segundo 27:14.1 9:05 6/10 30/35 13/38
204 Simone Duran Fr San Dimas 27:16.1 9:05
205 Hailee Buchanon Sr El Segundo 27:18.4 9:06 7/10 31/35 10/33 26:11 26:11 26:11 You ROCK! (BP)
206 Savina Green Fr San Juan Hills 27:20.2 9:07
207 Helena Czochanski Fr Irvine 27:20.4 9:07
208 Jennifer Gomez Fr Century 27:21.8 9:07
209 Mary Scully Sr Mater Dei -ss 27:23.1 9:08
210 Kat Grumbling Jr El Camino -sd 27:25.2 9:08
211 Qiu Ya Wu Fr Rowland 27:25.3 9:08
212 Laura Garcia Fr Rosary 27:25.6 9:09
213 Marissa Lopez Fr Rosary 27:26.3 9:09
214 Georgia Watson So Temecula Prep 27:27.8 9:09
215 Ashlee Caruana Fr St. Margarets 27:28.1 9:09
216 Jennifer Avila So Cathedral City 27:28.8 9:10
217 Monique Mazaika So Irvine 27:29.2 9:10
218 Diana Anaya Fr Patriot 27:30.1 9:10
219 Crystal Garcia Jr San Jacinto 27:32 9:11
220 Jocelyn Sanabria Fr St. Anthony 27:32.4 9:11
221 Elizabeth Ruelas Jr St. Monica Catholi 27:33.6 9:11
222 Ashlyn Cahlan Jr Faith Lutheran Hig 27:36.2 9:12
223 Paloma Villagomez Jr Anaheim 27:40.3 9:13
224 Briana Nguyen So Oxford Academy 27:43.1 9:14
225 Rosa Rojas Fr Century 27:44.1 9:15
226 Anahi Lopez Jr Bolsa Grande 27:45.8 9:15
227 Denise Alcantar Fr Katella 27:48 9:16
228 Leslie Lezama So Katella 27:49 9:16
229 Edith Torres So West Valley -ss 27:49.7 9:17
230 Amy Truong Fr La Quinta (w) 27:50.5 9:17
231 Vanneza Venzor Fr Glendale 27:50.5 9:17
232 Kanon Lopez Fr Torrance 27:50.8 9:17
233 Katherine Carrillo So Tustin 27:51.6 9:17
234 Jocelyne Galdamez Sr Rowland 27:51.9 9:17
235 Tori Cooper Fr San Juan Hills 27:53 9:18
236 Nicole Lopez So Santiago (gg) 27:53.7 9:18
237 Liliana Mora Fr Katella 27:54.2 9:18
238 Jacqueline Barragan So Indian Springs 27:55.1 9:18
239 Daisha Lopez So Cathedral City 27:55.3 9:18
240 Brissa Corona So Cathedral City 27:55.5 9:19
241 Maricela Cano Jr El Camino -sd 27:56.2 9:19
242 Guadalupe Sanchez Sr Loara 27:56.3 9:19
243 Amber Bretto Fr Elsinore 27:56.5 9:19
244 Adriana Echeverria Fr Santiago (gg) 27:56.7 9:19
245 Erica Dye Sr West Torrance 27:57 9:19
246 Litzi Penaloza Fr Ontario 27:57.3 9:19
247 Cloe Hernandez Fr Pacifica (gg) 27:57.5 9:19
248 Julia Friese So Pacifica (gg) 27:57.9 9:19
249 Jannet Trujillo So Buena Park 28:00.2 9:20
250 Kate Chavez So Los Amigos 28:00.5 9:20
251 Noemi Suarez Fr Cathedral City 28:00.6 9:20
252 Guadalupe Leuvano Jr Indian Springs 28:02.5 9:21
253 Natalie Culwell So San Juan Hills 28:02.7 9:21
254 Karolyn Troutman Fr West Torrance 28:03.2 9:21
255 Madelyn Chancellor Fr West Valley -ss 28:03.8 9:21
256 Lorena Cortes So Loara 28:04.1 9:21
257 Ava Kinkelaar Fr Crean Lutheran 28:04.4 9:21
258 Sona Jamkochian Fr Beckman 28:04.9 9:22
259 Perla Vargas Sr Torrance 28:05 9:22
260 Kyralai Duppel Fr Santa Monica 28:06.2 9:22
261 Tessa Gonzalez Fr Laguna Hills 28:07.7 9:23
262 Kathy Lopez So Sacred Heart Of Je 28:09 9:23
263 Anna Panganiban So South Torrance 28:09.5 9:23
264 Guadalupe Lopez Jr Ramona -ss 28:11.9 9:24
265 Cindy Banks So Durango 28:12.6 9:24
266 Kimberly Ramos So Don Lugo 28:13.1 9:24
267 Elise Ramos Fr Santa Margarita 28:13.6 9:25
268 Ingrid Zepeda Fr Santa Ana 28:15.1 9:25
269 Ashley Rodel So Anaheim 28:15.2 9:25
270 Jessica Cheng So South Torrance 28:15.5 9:25
271 Jacklyn Flores Jr Don Lugo 28:15.6 9:25
272 Erin Gutierrez Fr Edgewood 28:16.5 9:26
273 Avonie Nunn Fr Laguna Beach 28:17.2 9:26
274 Abbey Prusinski So San Juan Hills 28:17.2 9:26
275 Brianne Sueda Sr Torrance 28:17.9 9:26
276 Alejandra Baez Fr Irvine 28:18.8 9:26
277 Elizabeth Preciado Fr Murrieta Mesa 28:21.3 9:27
278 Brianna Arevalo Jr Los Amigos 28:26.9 9:29
279 Olivia Hanson So South Torrance 28:26.9 9:29
280 Giselle Arenas Fr Bolsa Grande 28:27.8 9:29
281 Sarah Chavet Fr Calabasas 28:28 9:29
282 Denise Rivera Fr West Valley -ss 28:28.7 9:30
283 Larissa O-neill So Pacifica (gg) 28:29.6 9:30
284 Savannah Munoz So Sacred Heart Of Je 28:30.9 9:30
285 Christina Beltran Sr Patriot 28:32.5 9:31
286 Keila Hipolito Fr Godinez Fundamenta 28:32.6 9:31
287 Jessica Solis So Oxford Academy 28:33.1 9:31
288 Vicky Li Sr Alhambra -ss 28:34.3 9:31
289 Hyun Yeom Fr Oxford Academy 28:34.5 9:32
290 Soomin Song Jr Marshall -la 28:34.9 9:32
291 Chiharu Mori Fr Torrance 28:35.3 9:32
292 Rose Sevilla So El Camino -sd 28:35.4 9:32
293 Apsara Chopra Fr Torrance 28:35.5 9:32
294 Melissa Garcia Sr legacy 28:36.4 9:32
295 Smritii Senthil Fr West Torrance 28:37.4 9:32
296 Amelia Mcbride So Laguna Hills 28:38.3 9:33
297 Caitlin Relvas Fr Santa Margarita 28:40.7 9:34
298 Kryztyna Hernandez Fr Glendale 28:41.4 9:34
299 Alyanna Jalbuena Fr Chaminade 28:41.5 9:34
300 Emily Salcido Jr Rosary 28:45.1 9:35
301 Andrea Henriquez Fr Katella 28:47.1 9:36
302 Andrea Zuniga Jr El Modena 28:49.9 9:37
303 Catherine Shonack So South Torrance 28:51.1 9:37
304 Natalee Zambrano Fr Hillcrest 28:52.1 9:37
305 Kathleen Shiroma Fr Torrance 28:52.4 9:37
306 Emily De Luna Fr Santa Ana 28:53.7 9:38
307 Rachel Snyder Fr Ramona -ss 28:53.9 9:38
308 April Campos Fr Rowland 28:54.4 9:38
309 Gloria Acuna Sr Katella 28:57.1 9:39
310 Sophie Maerowitz So Oak Park 28:58.3 9:39
311 Danielle Cardenas So Buena Park 28:58.7 9:40
312 Lauren Danke So Santa Margarita 28:58.8 9:40
313 Evonie Ruiz Fr Indio 28:59.1 9:40
314 Kayla Adkins So Indio 28:59.8 9:40
315 Grace Henneford So Torrance 29:00.6 9:40
316 Allison Dooley Sr Lutheran (orange) 29:02.2 9:41
317 Madelyn Estrada So Torrance 29:05.5 9:42
318 Breanna Batty Jr Glendale 29:05.6 9:42
319 Priscilla Urias Jr Redlands East Vall 29:05.8 9:42
320 Nao Yamada Fr South Torrance 29:06.5 9:42
321 Lauren Standiford Fr St. Margarets 29:08.9 9:43
322 Viviana Dominguez So Tustin 29:10.4 9:43
323 Samiksha Goyal Fr Irvine 29:11.2 9:44
324 Madeline Adkins Fr Marshall -la 29:12.7 9:44
325 Jolie Thomas Fr Fullerton 29:14.6 9:45
326 Lucy Xia So Oxford Academy 29:14.6 9:45
327 Yuka Nakamura Sr Torrance 29:16.2 9:45
328 Yesmin Hernandez Jr Buena Park 29:16.3 9:45
329 Flurina Gees Sr Redlands East Vall 29:18.5 9:46
330 Reanna Abriam Jr Irvine 29:18.8 9:46
331 Jewel Flores So Murrieta Mesa 29:20.5 9:47
332 Esme Montiel Fr Murrieta Mesa 29:20.6 9:47
333 Ella Steinbach So Laguna Beach 29:23.4 9:48
334 Jennifer Perez Fr Fullerton 29:24.7 9:48
335 Yolemi Romero Fr El Modena 29:25 9:48
336 Kimberly Vizcarra Fr Glendale 29:27.4 9:49
337 Nayelli Hernandez Fr Laguna Hills 29:28.3 9:49
338 Cecilia Valentina Jr Redlands East Vall 29:29.8 9:50
339 Jessica Soria So Laguna Hills 29:32.7 9:51
340 Mirna Ardon Fr Bolsa Grande 29:33.6 9:51
341 Bridget Arellano So Katella 29:35.7 9:52
342 Lleymi Martinez Sr El Camino -sd 29:40 9:53
343 Nicole Higareda Fr Godinez Fundamenta 29:40.5 9:54
344 Liliana Ledezma Jr Mater Dei -ss 29:41 9:54
345 Amanda Mcbride So Calvary Ch (dow) 29:43.7 9:55
346 Lauren Allen Fr Laguna Beach 29:46.3 9:55
347 Jennifer Solis So Katella 29:46.3 9:55
348 Lindsey Martinez So El Modena 29:52.1 9:57
349 Karen Gonzales So Katella 29:55.5 9:59
350 Carmen Hernandez Sr Glendale 29:56.5 9:59
351 Alondra Valdes So Buena Park 29:56.5 9:59
352 Madison Risk Fr Shadow Hills 30:01.8 10:01
353 Katherine Herrera Sr Edgewood 30:04.3 10:01
354 Catherine Cody Jr El Modena 30:05.4 10:02
355 Odalis Rincon Fr Tustin 30:05.6 10:02
356 Genesis Ruiz Fr Los Amigos 30:05.7 10:02
357 Audry Jeong Fr Fullerton 30:06.5 10:02
358 Lauren Dixon Fr St. Mary's Academy 30:06.9 10:02
359 Laura Kamradt So San Juan Hills 30:09.6 10:03
360 Kenna Torres Fr El Modena 30:10.4 10:03
361 Sophia Sharpstone So Oak Park 30:13.7 10:05
362 Julissa Orozco So Century 30:14.2 10:05
363 Michelle Phiillips Jr Bloomington -ss 30:17.2 10:06
364 Diana Gonzalez So West Valley -ss 30:17.5 10:06
365 Akane Ohyama Jr Torrance 30:18 10:06
366 Patricia Maganay Fr Marshall -la 30:19.2 10:06
367 Masha Bidgeli So South Torrance 30:20.4 10:07
368 Alexandra Berrera Jr Mater Dei -ss 30:20.6 10:07
369 Bella Lee Fr El Segundo 30:22.1 10:07 8/10 33/35 17/30
370 Abril Pacheco Fr El Modena 30:22.3 10:07
371 Brenda Berra Jr Don Lugo 30:22.9 10:08
372 Ixis Weiss So Rosary 30:23.7 10:08
373 Alexandra Herrera Jr San Jacinto 30:23.9 10:08
374 Kayla Williams Fr Desert 30:24.3 10:08
375 Natalie Montoya Jr Calvary Ch (dow) 30:24.6 10:08
376 Diana Munoz Fr Buena Park 30:27.5 10:09
377 Valerie Avalos So Santiago (gg) 30:28.2 10:09
378 Miriam Valencia Sr Ramona -ss 30:28.4 10:09
379 Halimat Adeyemi Sr Santa Monica 30:29.5 10:10
380 Jessica Bernal So Buena Park 30:30.4 10:10
381 Juliet Vo Fr Mater Dei -ss 30:30.6 10:10
382 Jessica Velasquez Fr Buena Park 30:30.9 10:10
383 Faith Fong So Crean Lutheran 30:31.5 10:11
384 Andrea Godinez Jr Anaheim 30:31.8 10:11
385 Barbara Patterson So Shadow Hills 30:33.2 10:11
386 Anayeli Gonzalez Jr Godinez Fundamenta 30:36.2 10:12
387 Annelysse Martinez Fr Laguna Beach 30:38.1 10:13
388 Julia Barylak Fr Oak Park 30:38.6 10:13
389 Aviann Karkay-selea So Oak Park 30:38.9 10:13
390 Jnesia Suarez So El Camino -sd 30:41 10:14
391 Karley Bailey Jr Tustin 30:41.4 10:14
392 Teresa Ren So Rowland 30:42.9 10:14
393 Janalynn Santacruz So Anaheim 30:43.6 10:15
394 Krystal Mendez Jr Indian Springs 30:43.7 10:15
395 Yericka Rose So St. Monica Catholi 30:44 10:15
396 Hannah Caplan Fr Calabasas 30:44.1 10:15
397 Lily Sotelo Fr Hillcrest 30:44.9 10:15
398 Dana Carriger Sr West Torrance 30:45.6 10:15
399 Ashlei Okerlund Jr Desert 30:47.8 10:16
400 Ariana Ramos Fr Torrance 30:49.4 10:16
401 Ariana Rodriguez Jr Fullerton 30:49.7 10:17
402 Jennifer Tran So Alhambra -ss 30:50.2 10:17
403 Peyton Solomon So Santa Monica 30:52.2 10:17
404 Olivia Amado So Alhambra -ss 30:52.3 10:17
405 Cristina Alcazar So Los Amigos 30:52.9 10:18
406 Myra Gomez Sr Loara 30:53 10:18
407 Maria Rojas Fr Century 30:57.4 10:19
408 Kristina Kuewa Fr West Torrance 30:59.2 10:20
409 Alexis Preciado So Murrieta Mesa 31:00.2 10:20
410 Lillie Bates So Cathedral City 31:00.8 10:20
411 Caroline Ren So Crean Lutheran 31:01.1 10:20
412 Jessica Zarza Jr Katella 31:05.8 10:22
413 Chelsey Sanchez Sr Torrance 31:15.6 10:25
414 Erika Arambula So San Jacinto 31:19.6 10:27
415 Taylor Perez Fr Pacifica (gg) 31:20.3 10:27
416 Aiya Kanawati Jr Katella 31:20.5 10:27
417 Sofia Airey So Laguna Beach 31:28.7 10:30
418 Nancy Chacon Jr Buena Park 31:34.8 10:32
419 Anayeli Moreno So El Modena 31:35.2 10:32
420 Briana Garcia Jr Anaheim 31:35.5 10:32
421 Alejandra Rios Jr Anaheim 31:40.7 10:34
422 Julissa Vega Jr Ramona -ss 31:40.9 10:34
423 Gigi Luu Fr Pacifica (gg) 31:43.1 10:34
424 Claire Harker Jr Redlands East Vall 31:43.4 10:34
425 Nichole Smith Fr Yucca Valley 31:47.5 10:36
426 Serafina Smyth So Alhambra -ss 31:49.2 10:36
427 Caroline Anaya So Patriot 31:49.8 10:37
428 Maria Robles Sr Desert Mirage 31:50.8 10:37
429 Brittani Salazar So Tustin 31:57 10:39
430 Abigail Soltero So Santiago (gg) 32:06.3 10:42
431 Desteny Perez Fr Sacred Heart Of Je 32:11 10:44
432 Victoria Johnson So Santa Monica 32:20.2 10:47
433 Amber Ornales So Bloomington -ss 32:21.5 10:47
434 Giselle Vidaurre Fr Lutheran (orange) 32:21.9 10:47
435 Carolin Elizarraraz So Buena Park 32:22.5 10:48
436 Tori Powell So Desert 32:23.7 10:48
437 Leslie Ramirez Fr Fullerton 32:27.4 10:49
438 Emily Gruenling So El Segundo 32:31.7 10:51 9/10 34/35 12/20
439 Elizabeth Arroyo Sr Torrance 32:32 10:51
440 Tyler Lubarsky So Santa Monica 32:41.3 10:54
441 Osiris Gonzalez Fr Patriot 32:45.2 10:55
442 Jacqueline Escobar Sr Fullerton 32:47.1 10:56
443 Andrea Soto Fr St. Monica Catholi 32:50.6 10:57
444 Luisa Ramirez Fr West Valley -ss 32:53.2 10:58
445 Katherine Toro Fr Lutheran (orange) 32:55.2 10:58
446 Kaitlyn Vu So La Quinta (w) 32:58.2 10:59
447 Andrea Morsiquillo Jr Sun Valley Magnet 32:58.3 10:59
448 Cr Ahumada Trujillo Fr Loara 33:00.2 11:00
449 Natacha Jovonang Fr Calabasas 33:09.5 11:03
450 Gabriela Esqueda Sr Santiago (gg) 33:09.6 11:03
451 Emily Lopez Jr Ramona -ss 33:11.6 11:04
452 Lizette Gomez Fr Sun Valley Magnet 33:16.6 11:06
453 Sage Nelson So Santa Margarita 33:18.5 11:06
454 Gillian Guarneros Sr El Modena 33:19.1 11:06
455 Ana Pantino Fr Santiago (gg) 33:20.8 11:07
456 Cindy Lee So Oxford Academy 33:21.3 11:07
457 Edith Garcia So Alhambra -ss 33:22.6 11:08
458 Liliana Ortiz Jr The Academy Charte 33:25.9 11:09
459 Jacob Jaya Fr Calvary Ch (dow) 33:27.5 11:09
460 Edna Guerrero Jr El Modena 33:28.1 11:09
461 Angelica Lopez Jr Indian Springs 33:30.3 11:10
462 Miriam Salmoran Fr Santiago (gg) 33:31 11:10
463 Heidi Bueno Jr Fullerton 33:34.3 11:11
464 Tiffany Arbildo Jr El Segundo 33:39.1 11:13 10/10 35/35 12/16
465 Garcia Isabella Fr Calvary Ch (dow) 33:40.8 11:14
466 Lizette Saldivar Fr Lutheran (orange) 33:41 11:14
467 Jasmine Montiel Jr El Modena 33:41 11:14
468 Nicole Snyder Fr Lutheran (orange) 33:43.1 11:14
469 Evelyn Rita Rosas So El Modena 33:44.8 11:15
470 Clarissa Madrigal So Patriot 33:47.5 11:16
471 Areanna Marcos So El Modena 33:47.8 11:16
472 Daisy Meneses So Laguna Hills 33:48.1 11:16
473 Shannel Holt Fr Laguna Hills 33:53.3 11:18
474 Jocelyn Gomez Fr Tustin 33:54.1 11:18
475 Cassiel Suarez Sr Covina 34:04.1 11:21
476 Aileen Gomez Jr Tustin 34:06.6 11:22
477 Maria Ramirez Jr Fullerton 34:16.6 11:26
478 Emily Hernandez Jr Torrance 34:18.1 11:26
479 Kamryn Howell Fr Hillcrest 34:21.7 11:27
480 Brianna Paz Jr Patriot 34:22.8 11:28
481 Danielle Roth Jr Santa Monica 34:23 11:28
482 Noemi Pantoja So Anaheim 34:27.3 11:29
483 Maria Charco So Anaheim 34:27.3 11:29
484 Oriana Henriquez So Redlands East Vall 34:40.6 11:34
485 Erica Tabares So Torrance 34:41.8 11:34
486 Mckenna Pringle Fr Santa Monica 34:48.1 11:36
487 Kim Estrada So Buena Park 34:54.4 11:38
488 Jasmine Gallardo Fr Buena Park 34:56.4 11:39
489 Nicole Berumen Fr Sacred Heart Of Je 35:05.6 11:42
490 Annabelle Lopez Fr West Valley -ss 35:27.1 11:49
491 Amanda Lucha Jr Cathedral City 35:30.5 11:50
492 Emily Joya Fr Bell-jeff 35:45.4 11:55
493 Esmeralda Garcia Fr Century 35:49.1 11:56
494 Khalila Yazid Fr Murrieta Mesa 35:55.6 11:59
495 Beatriz Morales Fr Indian Springs 36:10.7 12:04
496 Bianca Cortese Fr Rosary 36:19.9 12:07
497 Kathy Usario Fr San Dimas 36:21 12:07
498 Bree Stewart Jr Temecula Prep 36:23.5 12:08
499 Dianna Pintor Jr Santiago (gg) 36:26.5 12:09
500 Gabriela Beltran Sr Patriot 36:32.9 12:11
501 Nathalia Hernandez Jr Patriot 36:36.5 12:12
502 Caroline Bancroft Fr St. Anthony 36:38.7 12:13
503 Melinda Wightman So Fullerton 36:39.7 12:13
504 Sarayi Martinez So Patriot 36:46.3 12:15
505 Madison Pulido Sr Torrance 36:47.5 12:16
506 Elizabeth Torres Sr West Valley -ss 36:50.4 12:17
507 Maryam Alhassani Sr Laguna Hills 37:01.7 12:21
508 Amber Gonzales Sr San Dimas 37:27.7 12:29
509 Magalyna Byer Jr Temecula Prep 37:35.2 12:32
510 Naomi Flores So Shadow Hills 38:33.5 12:51
511 Jessica Bennett Fr Laguna Hills 38:52.8 12:58
512 Yazmin Rivera So Century 39:47.5 13:16
513 Leslie Martinez So Bloomington -ss 41:57.9 13:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Temecula Prep
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
113:36
22:43
7:34
45 Tatianna Marinucc
Sr
22:12
7:24
4
Kaitlyn Shearin
So
22:25
7:28
6
Tatum Callison
So
22:28
7:29
7
Ashlynn Hardin
Sr
22:38
7:33
8
Madalena Burke
Sr
23:53
7:58
20
Leanne Page
Sr
25:08
8:23
63
Ralene Page
So
25:27
8:29
83
2 St. Anthony
3-5-5-3-2
Gap: 2:53
120:58
24:12
8:04
183 Abbey Vince
Jr
22:06
7:22
3
Alana Takamiya
So
24:26
8:09
32
Nadalee Figueroa
So
24:40
8:13
43
Nayeli Santa Cruz
Fr
24:48
8:16
48
Kate Phair
Sr
24:59
8:20
57
Sarah Bancroft
Jr
25:29
8:30
85
Aurea Ocampo
Jr
25:37
8:32
94
3 St. Monica Catholi
9-3-3-2-3
Gap: 2:35
122:02
24:24
8:08
201 Michelle Garcia
Fr
23:35
7:52
12
Kate Romero
Fr
23:36
7:52
14
Bella Fernande
Fr
24:11
8:04
26
Lesley Ma Escalant
Fr
24:30
8:10
33
Camila Gonzalez
So
26:10
8:43
116
Elizabet Ruelas
Jr
27:34
9:11
189
Yericka Rose
So
30:44
10:15
282
4 Santa Monica
18-10-6-5-4
Gap: 1:33
124:33
24:55
8:18
284 Jianjia Gettinge
Fr
24:21
8:07
28
Isabella Sandoval
So
24:21
8:07
29
Shaniece Flynn
Sr
24:32
8:11
39
Mika Wessel
Fr
25:26
8:29
82
Zoey Grecco
Fr
25:54
8:38
106
Kathryn Saunders
Jr
26:25
8:48
133
Ava Kemper
Fr
26:46
8:55
154
5 Granite Hills -ss
8-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:53
124:05
24:49
8:16
297 Dakota Milton
So
23:32
7:51
11
Angelina Cruz
So
23:55
7:58
21
Bianca Jallorin
Fr
24:31
8:10
34
Lindsey Valentin
Fr
25:43
8:34
97
Valentin Pacheco
Jr
26:25
8:48
134
Sarah Valentin
Sr
26:32
8:51
139




6 Laguna Hills
15-14-10-7-6
Gap: 1:50
125:09
25:02
8:21
312 Anna Sedgwick
Jr
24:04
8:01
23
Emilee Reid
Fr
24:46
8:15
46
Yasmeen Qursha
Jr
24:53
8:18
51
Alexia Kazemi
Fr
25:34
8:31
88
Meagan Welles
Jr
25:54
8:38
104
Hannah Cornell
So
26:43
8:54
152
Wendy Fuentes
So
26:51
8:57
163
7 San Juan Hills
19-15-13-10-7
Gap: 1:27
125:25
25:05
8:22
319 Taylor Austin
So
24:25
8:08
30
Natalie Frias
So
24:40
8:13
44
Alyssa Tacconel
So
25:12
8:24
69
Cate Petersen
Fr
25:17
8:26
73
Gianna Velasco
Fr
25:52
8:37
103
Quinn Roberts
So
26:31
8:50
138
Savina Green
Fr
27:20
9:07
177
8 Katella
10-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:35
125:12
25:02
8:21
327 Yajaira Tejeda
Sr
23:35
7:52
13
Ashley Gonzalez
Sr
24:25
8:08
31
Elizabet Diaz
Sr
25:04
8:21
61
Eitalia Gonzales
So
25:59
8:40
107
Viviana Magana
Jr
26:10
8:43
115
Angela Acuna
So
26:12
8:44
117
Diana Hernande
Fr
26:22
8:47
128
9 Beckman
14-13-11-12-9
Gap: 2:18
125:58
25:12
8:24
359 Anette Diego
Fr
23:57
7:59
22
Shelby Van Raes
Fr
24:34
8:11
40
Lauren Trankiem
Fr
25:09
8:23
65
Kayla Barreto
Fr
26:04
8:41
111
Paulina Vitarell
Fr
26:15
8:45
121
Vivian Meng
Fr
26:35
8:52
142
Sarah Higashi
Fr
26:49
8:56
160
10 Bloomington -ss
17-12-9-11-10
Gap: 2:32
126:21
25:16
8:25
373 Debbie Lopez
Jr
24:10
8:03
25
Alene Lopez
Jr
24:31
8:10
35
Vanessa Rios
So
24:56
8:19
53
Daisey Solorza
Jr
26:03
8:41
110
Daisy Rios
Fr
26:42
8:54
150
Michelle Phiillip
Jr
30:17
10:06
268
Amber Ornales
So
32:22
10:47
300
11 El Segundo
2-11-12-9-11
Gap: 5:08
124:40
24:56
8:19
382 Jana Fenton
Fr
21:54
7:18
2
Brenda Arbildo
Jr
24:59
8:20
56
Shahad Alhassan
So
25:22
8:27
77
Jasmine Montoya
Jr
25:23
8:28
79
Isabelle Pirsztuk
Fr
27:02
9:01
168
Shay Vasquez
Fr
27:14
9:05
175
Hailee Buchanon
Sr
27:18
9:06
176
12 Crean Lutheran
6-2-2-6-12
Gap: 5:18
124:43
24:57
8:19
393 Hope Peck
Fr
22:47
7:36
9
Isabel Hans
Jr
23:38
7:53
15
Jade Luther
Jr
23:40
7:53
17
Alyssa Laughlin
Jr
26:34
8:51
140
Ava Kinkelaa
Fr
28:04
9:21
212
Faith Fong
So
30:32
10:11
276
Caroline Ren
So
31:01
10:20
291
13 South Torrance
21-18-15-14-13
Gap: 1:55
127:51
25:34
8:31
442 Jennifer Fujimoto
Fr
24:39
8:13
41
Anna Mukhadzh
So
24:59
8:20
58
Casey Duan
Fr
25:22
8:27
78
Luna Antazo
Sr
26:17
8:46
124
Deborah Shonack
So
26:34
8:51
141
Vivian Cao
So
27:02
9:01
169
Lauren Larue
Fr
27:04
9:01
172
14 West Torrance
26-23-21-17-14
Gap: 1:28
128:33
25:43
8:34
473 Taylar Morris
Fr
24:55
8:18
52
Sara Amezcua
So
25:23
8:28
80
Jasmine Lee
Fr
25:52
8:37
102
Madison Ritchie
Fr
26:00
8:40
109
Nicole Parker
Sr
26:23
8:48
130
Esther Lee
Fr
26:27
8:49
136
Shirley Xiao
Fr
26:52
8:57
164
15 Patriot
28-22-20-16-15
Gap: 1:47
128:32
25:42
8:34
487 Silvi Rebolled
So
25:03
8:21
60
Mia Mcgarvey
Fr
25:12
8:24
68
Teresa Garcia
So
25:39
8:33
96
Cynthia Bernal
Fr
25:48
8:36
101
Chris Kobald-b
So
26:50
8:57
162
Diana Anaya
Fr
27:30
9:10
188
Christin Beltran
Sr
28:33
9:31
226
16 St. Margarets
12-9-7-13-16
Gap: 5:19
129:49
25:58
8:39
534 Allie Binder
Fr
23:50
7:57
18
Catherin Demas
Fr
24:31
8:10
37
Amy Fabian
Fr
24:50
8:17
49
Ashlee Caruana
Fr
27:28
9:09
185
Lauren Standifo
Fr
29:09
9:43
245








17 Lutheran (orange)
24-21-17-15-17
Gap: 4:16
130:20
26:04
8:41
547 Misa Yamamoto
Sr
24:46
8:15
47
Jillian Golden
Fr
25:20
8:27
75
Nicole Demurjia
Fr
25:35
8:32
90
Hannah Mccann
Fr
25:37
8:32
93
Allison Dooley
Sr
29:02
9:41
242
Giselle Vidaurre
Fr
32:22
10:47
301
Katherin Toro
Fr
32:55
10:58
305
18 Rosary
16-17-18-20-18
Gap: 3:18
130:13
26:03
8:41
570 Monika Patterso
Jr
24:08
8:03
24
Allyson Rahlwes
So
25:11
8:24
66
Frances Lahr2
So
26:16
8:45
123
Melyssa Svorinic
Sr
27:12
9:04
174
Laura Garcia
Fr
27:26
9:09
183
Marissa Lopez
Fr
27:26
9:09
184
Emily Salcido
Jr
28:45
9:35
235
19 Laguna Beach
20-25-23-22-19
Gap: 2:09
130:21
26:04
8:41
578 Sidney Kimball
Jr
24:31
8:10
38
Claire O'connor
So
26:06
8:42
112
Grace Sauers
Fr
26:26
8:49
135
Colette Hammett
Sr
26:39
8:53
146
Sarah Dworokow
So
26:40
8:53
147
Jaclyn Corteles
So
26:40
8:53
148
Katie Williams
Jr
26:41
8:54
149
20 Edgewood
30-27-24-22-20
Gap: 1:49
130:48
26:10
8:43
597 Zitlally Garcia
Fr
25:08
8:23
64
Valerie De Haro
Sr
25:54
8:38
105
Idalis Jimenez
Sr
26:13
8:44
119
Angelica Mendoza
Sr
26:35
8:52
143
Jennifer Nguyen
So
26:58
8:59
166
Jessica Merino
Jr
27:04
9:01
170
Erin Gutierre
Fr
28:17
9:26
218
21 Pacifica (gg)
13-7-19-21-21
Gap: 4:05
131:05
26:13
8:44
628 Lauren Tang
So
23:53
7:58
19
Sara Hurley
So
24:13
8:04
27
Kelalani Luong-kh
So
27:04
9:01
171
Cloe Hernande
Fr
27:58
9:19
205
Julia Friese
So
27:58
9:19
206
Larissa O-neill
So
28:30
9:30
225
Taylor Perez
Fr
31:20
10:27
292
22 Bell-jeff
11-8-16-18-22
Gap: 12:07
137:07
27:25
9:08
661 Dalila Rincan
Fr
23:38
7:53
16
Vanessa Smith
Jr
24:31
8:10
36
Lauren Hutchins
Jr
26:23
8:48
131
Adaleigh Ramos
Fr
26:49
8:56
161
Emily Joya
Fr
35:45
11:55
317








23 La Quinta (w)
25-19-14-19-23
Gap: 8:07
135:52
27:10
9:03
676 Chantell La Nguyen
Fr
24:51
8:17
50
Michelle Du
So
25:01
8:20
59
Sor Chokanar
Sr
25:11
8:24
67
Amy Truong
Fr
27:51
9:17
194
Kaitlyn Vu
So
32:58
10:59
306








24 Buena Park
41-34-28-24-24
Gap: 2:14
132:38
26:32
8:51
679 Emilie Llamas
So
25:47
8:36
100
Trinity Kimball
So
26:08
8:43
113
Jessica Solorzan
Fr
26:16
8:45
122
Kimberly Diaz
Fr
26:28
8:49
137
Jannet Trujillo
So
28:00
9:20
207
Danielle Cardenas
So
28:59
9:40
240
Yesmin Hernande
Jr
29:16
9:45
251
25 Irvine
22-26-26-26-25
Gap: 2:50
132:31
26:30
8:50
684 Maya Kitada
Fr
24:39
8:13
42
Sing-yu Lin
Fr
26:18
8:46
126
Joan Kwak
Fr
26:43
8:54
151
Helena Czochans
Fr
27:20
9:07
178
Monique Mazaika
So
27:29
9:10
187
Alejandr Baez
Fr
28:19
9:26
220
Samiksha Goyal
Fr
29:11
9:44
247
26 El Camino -sd
38-33-29-27-26
Gap: 2:21
133:28
26:42
8:54
721 Hailee Summers
So
25:35
8:32
92
Vanessa Hernande
Jr
26:12
8:44
118
Mckenna Brown
So
26:20
8:47
127
Kat Grumblin
Jr
27:25
9:08
181
Maricela Cano
Jr
27:56
9:19
203
Rose Sevilla
So
28:35
9:32
232
Lleymi Martinez
Sr
29:40
9:53
259
27 El Modena
7-16-22-25-27
Gap: 6:01
133:55
26:47
8:56
740 Lesly Mejia
Fr
23:24
7:48
10
Jillian Reilly
Fr
25:15
8:25
71
Vanessa Wansikeh
Fr
27:01
9:00
167
Andrea Zuniga
Jr
28:50
9:37
236
Yolemi Romero
Fr
29:25
9:48
256
Lindsey Martinez
So
29:52
9:57
262
Catherin Cody
Jr
30:05
10:02
263
28 Santa Ana
37-29-25-28-28
Gap: 3:22
134:37
26:55
8:58
757 Viviana Diaz
Fr
25:32
8:31
86
Lorena Moran
So
25:34
8:31
89
Leslie Ramirez
Fr
26:22
8:47
129
Ingrid Zepeda
Fr
28:15
9:25
216
Emily De Luna
Fr
28:54
9:38
237








29 Cathedral City
33-27-32-29-29
Gap: 2:38
134:16
26:51
8:57
758 Alexsia Lopez
So
25:18
8:26
74
Andrea Rojas
Fr
25:39
8:33
95
Jennifer Avila
So
27:29
9:10
186
Daisha Lopez
So
27:55
9:18
201
Brissa Corona
So
27:56
9:19
202
Noemi Suarez
Fr
28:01
9:20
209
Lillie Bates
So
31:01
10:20
290
30 Santiago (gg)
31-35-36-34-30
Gap: 2:41
134:40
26:56
8:59
790 Estefani Morales
Jr
25:15
8:25
70
Tomasa Figueroa
Jr
26:47
8:56
158
Aracely Contrera
So
26:47
8:56
159
Nicole Lopez
So
27:54
9:18
199
Adriana Echeverr
Fr
27:57
9:19
204
Valerie Avalos
So
30:28
10:09
273
Abigail Soltero
So
32:06
10:42
299
31 Glendale
43-37-33-31-31
Gap: 2:32
135:19
27:04
9:01
795 Andrea Santiago
Jr
26:10
8:43
114
Alexia Garcia
Sr
26:14
8:45
120
Kimberly Hernande
Jr
26:23
8:48
132
Vanneza Venzor
Fr
27:51
9:17
195
Kryztyna Hernande
Fr
28:41
9:34
234
Breanna Batty
Jr
29:06
9:42
243
Kimberly Vizcarra
Fr
29:27
9:49
257
32 Santa Margarita
27-19-27-30-32
Gap: 4:00
135:50
27:10
9:03
798 Gillian Steffey
Fr
24:58
8:19
54
Dominiqu Rubalcav
Fr
24:59
8:20
55
Elise Ramos
Fr
28:14
9:25
215
Caitlin Relvas
Fr
28:41
9:34
233
Lauren Danke
So
28:59
9:40
241
Sage Nelson
So
33:19
11:06
309




33 Torrance
40-40-37-36-33
Gap: 2:19
135:15
27:03
9:01
820 Samantha Hiraga
Sr
25:46
8:35
99
Ella Gregory2
Sr
26:46
8:55
155
Elizabet Figueroa
So
26:47
8:56
157
Kanon Lopez
Fr
27:51
9:17
196
Perla Vargas
Sr
28:05
9:22
213
Brianne Sueda
Sr
28:18
9:26
219
Chiharu Mori
Fr
28:35
9:32
231
34 Calabasas
23-32-30-32-34
Gap: 5:59
137:20
27:28
9:09
848 Raha Zahedi
So
24:45
8:15
45
Kayla Gerber
Fr
26:37
8:52
144
Emily Darrow
Jr
26:45
8:55
153
Sarah Chavet
Fr
28:28
9:29
223
Hannah Caplan
Fr
30:44
10:15
283
Natacha Jovonang
Fr
33:10
11:03
307




35 Tustin
29-24-31-35-35
Gap: 5:00
137:45
27:33
9:11
856 Damaris Ramirez
Fr
25:05
8:22
62
Arlene Peralta
So
25:32
8:31
87
Katherin Carrillo
So
27:52
9:17
197
Viviana Domingue
So
29:10
9:43
246
Odalis Rincon
Fr
30:06
10:02
264
Karley Bailey
Jr
30:41
10:14
278
Brittani Salazar
So
31:57
10:39
298
36 Indian Springs
36-29-35-33-36
Gap: 5:16
137:43
27:33
9:11
866 Karen Contrera
Sr
25:28
8:29
84
Reyna Esparza
So
25:35
8:32
91
Jacqueli Barragan
So
27:55
9:18
200
Guadalup Leuvano
Jr
28:03
9:21
210
Krystal Mendez
Jr
30:44
10:15
281
Angelica Lopez
Jr
33:30
11:10
313
Beatriz Morales
Fr
36:11
12:04
320
37 West Valley -ss
32-38-38-38-37
Gap: 3:13
136:47
27:21
9:07
873 Kaila Nevarez
So
25:15
8:25
72
Abigail Spitler
Fr
27:10
9:03
173
Edith Torres
So
27:50
9:17
193
Madelyn Chancell
Fr
28:04
9:21
211
Denise Rivera
Fr
28:29
9:30
224
Diana Gonzalez
So
30:18
10:06
269
Luisa Ramirez
Fr
32:53
10:58
304
38 Century
1-31-34-37-38
Gap: 9:33
137:42
27:32
9:11
927 Scheneid Acevedo
Fr
21:24
7:08
1
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
27:22
9:07
179
Rosa Rojas
Fr
27:44
9:15
192
Julissa Orozco
So
30:14
10:05
267
Maria Rojas
Fr
30:57
10:19
288
Esmerald Garcia
Fr
35:49
11:56
318
Yazmin Rivera
So
39:48
13:16
321
39 Marshall -la
42-36-39-39-39
Gap: 4:19
140:24
28:05
9:22
981 Chloe Choe
So
26:00
8:40
108
Youngjoo Chon
Jr
26:18
8:46
125
Soomin Song
Jr
28:35
9:32
230
Madeline Adkins
Fr
29:13
9:44
248
Patricia Maganay
Fr
30:19
10:06
270








40 Oxford Academy
44-44-45-45-40
Gap: 2:37
140:43
28:09
9:23
1042 Hitomi Torng
So
26:38
8:53
145
Briana Nguyen
So
27:43
9:14
191
Jessica Solis
So
28:33
9:31
227
Hyun Yeom
Fr
28:35
9:32
229
Lucy Xia
So
29:15
9:45
250
Cindy Lee
So
33:21
11:07
310




41 Fullerton
5-40-40-40-41
Gap: 8:28
141:57
28:23
9:28
1059 Sujei Suastegu
So
22:21
7:27
5
Jolie Thomas
Fr
29:15
9:45
249
Jennifer Perez
Fr
29:25
9:48
255
Audry Jeong
Fr
30:07
10:02
266
Ariana Rodrigue
Jr
30:50
10:17
284
Leslie Ramirez
Fr
32:27
10:49
302
Jacqueli Escobar
Sr
32:47
10:56
303
42 Mater Dei -ss
34-42-43-43-42
Gap: 5:09
143:17
28:39
9:33
1062 Miranda Hughes
Jr
25:22
8:27
76
Mary Scully
Sr
27:23
9:08
180
Liliana Ledezma
Jr
29:41
9:54
260
Alexandr Berrera
Jr
30:21
10:07
271
Juliet Vo
Fr
30:31
10:10
275








43 Los Amigos
35-43-41-41-43
Gap: 5:28
142:51
28:34
9:31
1063 Esmerald Medrano
Jr
25:25
8:28
81
Kate Chavez
So
28:01
9:20
208
Brianna Arevalo
Jr
28:27
9:29
222
Genesis Ruiz
Fr
30:06
10:02
265
Cristina Alcazar
So
30:53
10:18
287








43 Rowland
45-45-44-42-43
Gap: 3:47
141:50
28:22
9:27
1063 Ribecca Borrayo
Jr
26:56
8:59
165
Qiu Ya Wu
Fr
27:25
9:08
182
Jocelyne Galdamez
Sr
27:52
9:17
198
April Campos
Fr
28:54
9:38
239
Teresa Ren
So
30:43
10:14
279








45 Calvary Ch (dow)
39-40-42-43-45
Gap: 7:44
146:06
29:13
9:44
1099 Alexis Desotel
So
25:44
8:35
98
Kahleen Loo
Fr
26:46
8:55
156
Amanda Mcbride
So
29:44
9:55
261
Natalie Montoya
Jr
30:25
10:08
272
Jacob Jaya
Fr
33:28
11:09
312
Garcia Isabella
Fr
33:41
11:14
314




46 Anaheim
46-46-46-46-46
Gap: 3:55
148:46
29:45
9:55
1257 Paloma Villagom
Jr
27:40
9:13
190
Ashley Rodel
So
28:15
9:25
217
Andrea Godinez
Jr
30:32
10:11
277
Janalynn Santacru
So
30:44
10:15
280
Briana Garcia
Jr
31:36
10:32
293
Alejandr Rios
Jr
31:41
10:34
294
Noemi Pantoja
So
34:27
11:29
315
47 Ramona -ss
47-47-47-48-47
Gap: 5:00
152:27
30:29
10:10
1329 Guadalup Lopez
Jr
28:12
9:24
214
Rachel Snyder
Fr
28:54
9:38
238
Miriam Valencia
Sr
30:28
10:09
274
Julissa Vega
Jr
31:41
10:34
295
Emily Lopez
Jr
33:12
11:04
308








48 Murrieta Mesa
48-48-48-47-48
Gap: 7:34
153:58
30:48
10:16
1336 Elizabet Preciado
Fr
28:21
9:27
221
Jewel Flores
So
29:21
9:47
253
Esme Montiel
Fr
29:21
9:47
254
Alexis Preciado
So
31:00
10:20
289
Khalila Yazid
Fr
35:56
11:59
319








49 Redlands East Vall
50-49-49-49-49
Gap: 5:35
154:18
30:52
10:17
1366 Priscill Urias
Jr
29:06
9:42
244
Flurina Gees
Sr
29:19
9:46
252
Cecilia Valentin
Jr
29:30
9:50
258
Claire Harker
Jr
31:43
10:34
296
Oriana Henrique
So
34:41
11:34
316








50 Alhambra -ss
49-50-50-50-50
Gap: 4:48
155:29
31:06
10:22
1407 Vicky Li
Sr
28:34
9:31
228
Jennifer Tran
So
30:50
10:17
285
Olivia Amado
So
30:52
10:17
286
Serafina Smyth
So
31:49
10:36
297
Edith Garcia
So
33:23
11:08
311








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Katella
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:37
135:19
27:04
9:01
89 Angela Acuna
So
26:12
8:44
5
Diana Hernande
Fr
26:22
8:47
6
Sofia Sanabria
Sr
27:08
9:03
21
Denise Alcantar
Fr
27:48
9:16
28
Leslie Lezama
So
27:49
9:16
29
Liliana Mora
Fr
27:54
9:18
31
Andrea Henrique
Fr
28:47
9:36
48
2 Laguna Hills
8-7-5-4-2
Gap: 1:55
137:23
27:29
9:10
129 Hannah Cornell
So
26:43
8:54
12
Wendy Fuentes
So
26:51
8:57
15
Sydney Hartman
Fr
27:03
9:01
19
Tessa Gonzalez
Fr
28:08
9:23
36
Amelia Mcbride
So
28:38
9:33
47
Nayelli Hernande
Fr
29:28
9:49
58
Jessica Soria
So
29:33
9:51
59
3 Laguna Beach
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:43
137:48
27:34
9:11
131 Jaclyn Corteles
So
26:40
8:53
10
Katie Williams
Jr
26:41
8:54
11
Ashley Flores
Fr
26:47
8:56
14
Avonie Nunn
Fr
28:17
9:26
39
Ella Steinbac
So
29:23
9:48
57
Lauren Allen
Fr
29:46
9:55
60
Annelyss Martinez
Fr
30:38
10:13
73
4 San Juan Hills
6-8-8-6-4
Gap: 1:46
138:04
27:37
9:12
136 Quinn Roberts
So
26:31
8:50
9
Savina Green
Fr
27:20
9:07
24
Tori Cooper
Fr
27:53
9:18
30
Natalie Culwell
So
28:03
9:21
33
Abbey Prusinsk
So
28:17
9:26
40
Laura Kamradt
So
30:10
10:03
64




5 West Torrance
5-6-7-5-5
Gap: 2:10
137:56
27:35
9:12
137 Esther Lee
Fr
26:27
8:49
8
Shirley Xiao
Fr
26:52
8:57
17
Erica Dye
Sr
27:57
9:19
32
Karolyn Troutman
Fr
28:03
9:21
34
Smritii Senthil
Fr
28:37
9:32
46
Dana Carriger
Sr
30:46
10:15
74
Kristina Kuewa
Fr
30:59
10:20
76
6 St. Anthony
2-2-1-1-6
Gap: 11:09
142:09
28:26
9:29
150 Sarah Bancroft
Jr
25:29
8:30
3
Aurea Ocampo
Jr
25:37
8:32
4
Mia Garcia
Jr
26:52
8:57
16
Jocelyn Sanabria
Fr
27:32
9:11
27
Caroline Bancroft
Fr
36:39
12:13
100








7 South Torrance
9-9-9-7-7
Gap: 1:25
138:58
27:48
9:16
155 Vivian Cao
So
27:02
9:01
18
Lauren Larue
Fr
27:04
9:01
20
Anna Panganib
So
28:10
9:23
37
Jessica Cheng
So
28:16
9:25
38
Olivia Hanson
So
28:27
9:29
42
Catherin Shonack
So
28:51
9:37
49
Nao Yamada
Fr
29:07
9:42
54
8 Santa Monica
4-4-6-8-8
Gap: 4:27
142:39
28:32
9:31
200 Kathryn Saunders
Jr
26:25
8:48
7
Ava Kemper
Fr
26:46
8:55
13
Kyralai Duppel
Fr
28:06
9:22
35
Halimat Adeyemi
Sr
30:30
10:10
70
Peyton Solomon
So
30:52
10:17
75
Victoria Johnson
So
32:20
10:47
81
Tyler Lubarsky
So
32:41
10:54
84
9 Temecula Prep
1-1-2-8-9
Gap: 12:27
152:01
30:24
10:08
227 Leanne Page
Sr
25:08
8:23
1
Ralene Page
So
25:27
8:29
2
Georgia Watson
So
27:28
9:09
25
Bree Stewart
Jr
36:24
12:08
97
Magalyna Byer
Jr
37:35
12:32
102








10 Torrance
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:43
143:22
28:40
9:33
232 Brianne Sueda
Sr
28:18
9:26
41
Chiharu Mori
Fr
28:35
9:32
44
Apsara Chopra
Fr
28:36
9:32
45
Kathleen Shiroma
Fr
28:52
9:37
50
Grace Hennefor
So
29:01
9:40
52
Madelyn Estrada
So
29:06
9:42
53
Yuka Nakamura
Sr
29:16
9:45
55
11 El Segundo
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 6:25
151:05
30:13
10:04
287 Shay Vasquez
Fr
27:14
9:05
22
Hailee Buchanon
Sr
27:18
9:06
23
Bella Lee
Fr
30:22
10:07
66
Emily Gruenlin
So
32:32
10:51
83
Tiffany Arbildo
Jr
33:39
11:13
93








12 Buena Park
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:32
149:09
29:50
9:57
308 Danielle Cardenas
So
28:59
9:40
51
Yesmin Hernande
Jr
29:16
9:45
56
Alondra Valdes
So
29:57
9:59
62
Diana Munoz
Fr
30:28
10:09
68
Jessica Bernal
So
30:30
10:10
71
Jessica Velasque
Fr
30:31
10:10
72
Nancy Chacon
Jr
31:35
10:32
77
13 Patriot
11-11-12-12-13
Gap: 6:17
154:25
30:53
10:18
327 Diana Anaya
Fr
27:30
9:10
26
Christin Beltran
Sr
28:33
9:31
43
Caroline Anaya
So
31:50
10:37
79
Osiris Gonzalez
Fr
32:45
10:55
85
Clarissa Madrigal
So
33:48
11:16
94
Brianna Paz
Jr
34:23
11:28
96
Gabriela Beltran
Sr
36:33
12:11
99
14 El Modena
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:43
152:05
30:25
10:08
334 Lindsey Martinez
So
29:52
9:57
61
Catherin Cody
Jr
30:05
10:02
63
Kenna Torres
Fr
30:10
10:03
65
Abril Pacheco
Fr
30:22
10:07
67
Anayeli Moreno
So
31:35
10:32
78
Gillian Guarnero
Sr
33:19
11:06
88
Edna Guerrero
Jr
33:28
11:09
90
15 Santiago (gg)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:03
162:36
32:31
10:50
416 Valerie Avalos
So
30:28
10:09
69
Abigail Soltero
So
32:06
10:42
80
Gabriela Esqueda
Sr
33:10
11:03
87
Ana Pantino
Fr
33:21
11:07
89
Miriam Salmoran
Fr
33:31
11:10
91
Dianna Pintor
Jr
36:27
12:09
98




16 Fullerton
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:12
169:45
33:57
11:19
456 Leslie Ramirez
Fr
32:27
10:49
82
Jacqueli Escobar
Sr
32:47
10:56
86
Heidi Bueno
Jr
33:34
11:11
92
Maria Ramirez
Jr
34:17
11:26
95
Melinda Wightman
So
36:40
12:13
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Greenleaf Sr Payson High School 19:15.8 6:25
2 Ashley Gomez So Bishop Amat 19:16.7 6:26
3 Wendy Leos Jr Western 19:16.7 6:26
4 Vianey Martinez Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:18.7 6:26
5 Krystal Padilla Sr Kaiser 19:24.7 6:28
6 Montse Celis Jr Western 19:26.9 6:29
7 Yaneli Guajardo Jr Alhambra -ss 19:36.7 6:32
8 Erin Hatch Sr Corona Del Mar 19:44 6:35
9 Jackie Alvarez Fr Segerstrom 20:07.7 6:43
10 Katie Correnty Sr Corona Del Mar 20:08.5 6:43
11 Alyssa Armendariz Jr Yorba Linda 20:09.2 6:43
12 Samantha Razo So Segerstrom 20:15.1 6:45
13 Isabella Gerken Jr Corona Del Mar 20:15.5 6:45
14 Miriam Briceno Jr Norte Vista 20:21.1 6:47
15 Janeyda Cruz Sr Santa Ana Valley 20:25 6:48
16 Kyra Ball So Payson High School 20:28.9 6:50
17 Taylor Asciak Sr Yorba Linda 20:38.9 6:53
18 Haley Cohen Jr Corona Del Mar 20:39.1 6:53
19 Lexus Alvarado Jr Mcfarland 20:39.7 6:53
20 Julissa Martinez Fr Fillmore 20:45.2 6:55
21 Alex Ronnenberg Jr Corona Del Mar 20:47.4 6:56
22 Marcela Lozano Jr El Segundo 20:49.4 6:56 1/11 8/35 13/66
23 Natalie Faivre Jr El Segundo 20:49.9 6:57 2/11 9/35 7/63
24 Diana Duarte Jr Valencia (pl) 20:50.9 6:57
25 Mckayla Antrim Jr Bonita 20:51.3 6:57
26 Anika Grover Jr St. Margarets 20:53.1 6:58
27 Angela Hernandez Sr Saddleback 20:54.4 6:58
28 Andrea Marruffo Fr Fillmore 20:55.1 6:58
29 Elizabeth Hinton Sr Yorba Linda 20:57 6:59
30 Vivian Chavez So Segerstrom 20:59.9 7:00
31 Sydney Casteneda Jr Valencia (pl) 21:01 7:00
32 Marisol Burciaga Jr Bonita 21:05.9 7:02
33 Sabrine Elfarissi Jr El Segundo 21:07.4 7:02 3/11 10/35 4/51 21:23
(0:16)
21:23
(0:16)
21:23
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Stephanie Ruiz Sr Segerstrom 21:07.5 7:03
35 Anna Schouten Sr Payson High School 21:12.2 7:04
36 Nirali Patel Jr Yorba Linda 21:12.3 7:04
37 Serena Ramirez Jr Segerstrom 21:13.5 7:05
38 Britney Tran Jr Bolsa Grande 21:15.1 7:05
39 Stephanie Valentine So Bolsa Grande 21:16.5 7:06
40 Charisma Byrd Sr Rosary 21:20.2 7:07
41 Mary Curran Sr Rosary 21:20.7 7:07
42 Stephany Chavez Jr Santa Ana Valley 21:21.1 7:07
43 Brooke Garrett Jr Bolsa Grande 21:21.2 7:07
44 Cynthia Zorilla Jr Valencia (pl) 21:23.7 7:08
45 Maria Luna So Segerstrom 21:26.2 7:09
46 Susie Garcia Fr Fillmore 21:26.2 7:09
47 Dianitza Diaz Sr Mcfarland 21:26.7 7:09
48 Mireya Ocampo Sr Valencia (pl) 21:27.4 7:09
49 Emma Faukner Jr San Juan Hills 21:28.3 7:09
50 Cynthia Gonzalez Sr Bishop Amat 21:29.9 7:10
51 Lindsey Kartvedt Jr El Segundo 21:30.4 7:10 4/11 12/35 5/35 21:36
(0:06)
21:36
(0:06)
21:36
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Joann Nguyen So Bolsa Grande 21:35.8 7:12
53 Jasmine Alvarez Jr Pacifica (gg) 21:38.6 7:13
54 Frances Perez Jr Sunny Hills 21:39.9 7:13
55 Lizbeth Romero Jr Katella 21:41 7:14
56 Diana Araujo Sr Century 21:43.3 7:14
57 Shannon Marquiss Sr Yorba Linda 21:47.3 7:16
58 Ashley Joya Jr Norte Vista 21:48.1 7:16
59 Irene Romo Jr Mcfarland 21:48.8 7:16
60 Maddie Perez So Bishop Amat 21:50.7 7:17
61 Hope Nguyen Sr Valencia (pl) 21:50.9 7:17
62 Hayleigh Peterson Jr Bonita 21:51.1 7:17
63 Cat Fields So Chaminade 21:52.7 7:18
64 Briza Salinas So Segerstrom 21:54.9 7:18
65 Sheida Sauzo Fr Segerstrom 21:55.3 7:18
66 Ameyali Tapia Jr Alhambra -ss 21:55.6 7:19
67 Bianca Duarte Jr Costa Mesa 21:57.7 7:19
68 Callista Helms Jr Laguna Beach 21:57.9 7:19
69 Katelyn Vo So La Quinta (w) 21:58 7:19
70 Kathleen Bigley Jr Rosary 21:58.2 7:19
71 Vanessa Pham Jr Yorba Linda 21:59.6 7:20
72 Gabriela Luna Jr San Juan Hills 21:59.7 7:20
73 Alejandra Segura Jr Segerstrom 21:59.9 7:20
74 America Campos Fr Katella 22:00.9 7:20
75 Erin O'grady Jr Marshall -la 22:01.3 7:20
76 Maia Thomas Sr South Pasadena 22:02.2 7:21
77 Grace Lam Jr Oxford Academy 22:03.8 7:21
78 Valerie Duarte Jr Costa Mesa 22:05 7:22
79 Madison Bourke Sr Santa Margarita 22:05.4 7:22
80 Daisy Tellez Jr Century 22:07 7:22
81 Emily Engel Fr Laguna Beach 22:07.4 7:22
82 Claire Howard Sr Santa Margarita 22:08.2 7:23
83 Monica Gaytan Sr Katella 22:09.4 7:23
84 Lucero Torres So Katella 22:10 7:23
85 Maria Sofia Ospina Jr San Diego 22:10.5 7:24
86 Theresa Labuda Jr Rosary 22:11.2 7:24
87 Mikyla Pirsztuk Sr El Segundo 22:11.2 7:24 5/11 14/35 5/28 20:53 20:53 20:53
88 Kathy Sorto-sorto Sr Marshall -la 22:11.7 7:24
89 Ashley Vargas Jr The Academy Charte 22:16 7:25
90 Annie Quach So Katella 22:17.3 7:26
91 Jasmine Perez Sr Clairemont (sd) 22:17.8 7:26
92 Hanna Alexander Sr La Habra 22:20.4 7:27
93 Chloe Levine So Laguna Beach 22:20.5 7:27
94 Nereyda Rubio Jr Desert Mirage 22:20.8 7:27
95 Katherine Kim Jr Corona Del Mar 22:22.3 7:27
96 Marlena Behle Sr Yorba Linda 22:22.6 7:28
97 Lisa Higgins-king Jr Mayfair 22:25.2 7:28
98 Alyssa Franks Sr Santa Margarita 22:25.5 7:29
99 Alejandra Durazo Sr Bloomington -ss 22:26.8 7:29
100 Daisy Lopez Sr Kaiser 22:27.4 7:29
101 Allison Rael Jr La Habra 22:27.5 7:29
102 Hannah Curran Sr El Segundo 22:29.8 7:30 6/11 17/35 4/21 20:12 20:12 20:12
103 Maryclare Masocol Jr El Segundo 22:30.2 7:30 7/11 18/35 3/19
104 Alejandra Grande Sr Katella 22:31.6 7:31
105 Lauren Perry Jr San Juan Hills 22:32 7:31
106 Brenda Brito Fr Katella 22:32.2 7:31
107 Melissa Palencia Sr Los Amigos 22:34.6 7:32
108 Elise Poon Jr Alhambra -ss 22:35.1 7:32
109 Kimberly Hernandez Jr Century 22:35.1 7:32
110 Juliana Gonzalez Jr Saddleback 22:36.2 7:32
111 Gabriela Gomez Jr Marshall -la 22:37.3 7:32
112 Emily Alfaro Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 22:38.2 7:33
113 Sarah Stevens Jr Northwood 22:39.1 7:33
114 Jacquline Estrada Jr Valencia (pl) 22:39.1 7:33
115 Annasimeon Hanna Jr Yorba Linda 22:39.5 7:33
116 Mara Eftimie So Laguna Beach 22:39.7 7:33
117 Dana Simmons Jr Santa Margarita 22:39.9 7:33
118 Stephanie Salazar Sr Segerstrom 22:40.9 7:34
119 Karina Carmona Sr Los Amigos 22:42.2 7:34
120 Sarah Robinson Sr El Segundo 22:44.3 7:35 8/11 19/35 3/13 20:31 20:31 20:31
121 Emily Mcdonald Sr Oxford Academy 22:44.8 7:35
122 Victoria Draper Jr Jserra 22:45.7 7:35
123 Ivanna Valdez Sr Santa Margarita 22:46.9 7:36
124 Celeste Duran Fr The Academy Charte 22:47.3 7:36
125 Jackie Ramirez Jr Mcfarland 22:49.5 7:37
126 Corina Fantes Jr Yorba Linda 22:49.5 7:37
127 Jessica Gonzalez Jr Bloomington -ss 22:51.7 7:37
128 Katie Moreno Sr Santa Margarita 22:53.1 7:38
129 Cassandra Nava Sr Kaiser 22:54.3 7:38
130 Andrea Chiquila Sr Oxford Academy 22:57.6 7:39
131 Shaina Nguyen Jr Valencia (pl) 22:57.7 7:39
132 Morelia Ocampo Jr Valencia (pl) 22:59.3 7:40
133 Hailey Worden Jr Rosary 22:59.4 7:40
134 Sarah Klein Jr Lutheran (orange) 23:00.5 7:40
135 Bailey Myers Jr El Segundo 23:00.6 7:40 9/11 20/35 3/10
136 Dominique Juarez Jr La Quinta (w) 23:02.9 7:41
137 Melissa Valencia Sr Valencia (pl) 23:03.3 7:41
138 Jessenya Reyes Sr Segerstrom 23:03.8 7:41
139 Anna Philipp Jr Northwood 23:04.4 7:41
140 Dania Anaya Jr The Academy Charte 23:10.2 7:43
141 Annemarie Joseph Fr Valencia (pl) 23:10.9 7:44
142 Ellen Malham So Chaminade 23:11.6 7:44
143 Grace Parker Jr St. Monica Catholi 23:13 7:44
144 Elma Garcia Sr Century 23:13.2 7:44
145 Katelyn Cabada So Segerstrom 23:13.6 7:45
146 Esmeralda Fierros So Kaiser 23:13.7 7:45
147 Allison Smith Jr Jserra 23:14.5 7:45
148 Veronica Graff Sr San Juan Hills 23:15.5 7:45
149 Kimberly Chan Jr Faith Lutheran Hig 23:15.5 7:45
150 Rachel D'eramo Jr Rosary 23:15.9 7:45
151 Michelle Juarez Jr La Quinta (w) 23:16 7:45
152 Karina Rodriguez Jr Clairemont (sd) 23:17.8 7:46
153 Fiona Hines Jr Rosary 23:17.8 7:46
154 Savannah Rodriguez So Kaiser 23:17.9 7:46
155 Maria Macias Jr Valencia (pl) 23:18.5 7:46
156 Rebeka Castillo Sr Hillcrest 23:19.7 7:47
157 Aracely Arreguin Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:21.1 7:47
158 Raylene Barragan Jr Western 23:21.8 7:47
159 Carmelita Zapeda Jr Desert Mirage 23:23.4 7:48
160 Catherine Baugh Sr Yorba Linda 23:25.1 7:48
161 Arleen Canas Jr Costa Mesa 23:26.2 7:49
162 Kaitlyn Holt Sr La Habra 23:26.4 7:49
163 Carol Davila-romero Sr Marshall -la 23:26.9 7:49
164 Devin Codon Jr Chadwick 23:27.6 7:49
165 Kelly Huang Jr Alhambra -ss 23:30.1 7:50
166 Karla Costes Sr Los Amigos 23:31.3 7:50
167 Maddy Deverian Jr Corona Del Mar 23:34.7 7:52
168 Paulilna Cortez Jr Buena Park 23:34.7 7:52
169 Caitlyn Ortiz Jr Yorba Linda 23:35.5 7:52
170 Amy You So Laguna Beach 23:36.1 7:52
171 Megan Hunsaker So Thomas Jefferson 23:36.9 7:52
172 Ashley Pacheco Sr Clairemont (sd) 23:38.9 7:53
173 Lynn Vu Jr Bolsa Grande 23:39.8 7:53
174 Olivia Holton Jr Corona Del Mar 23:41.9 7:54
175 Stephanie Murray Fr Segerstrom 23:43.5 7:55
176 Alexis Guerrero Jr Tahquitz 23:44.1 7:55
177 Briana Lopez Fr Fillmore 23:44.5 7:55
178 Alex Nilsson Jr El Segundo 23:45.3 7:55 10/11 22/35 4/6 23:47
(0:01)
23:47
(0:01)
23:47
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
179 Selena Alcala Jr Los Amigos 23:45.9 7:55
180 Jocelyn Rivera Sr Saddleback 23:47.4 7:56
181 Kathleen Wegener Sr Lutheran (orange) 23:47.8 7:56
182 Allie Morehouse Sr Corona Del Mar 23:49 7:56
183 Katie Condino Sr Corona Del Mar 23:49.8 7:57
184 Nohemi Davila Sr Bloomington -ss 23:50.3 7:57
185 Maria Martinez Jr Mcfarland 23:50.8 7:57
186 Daisy Castillo Jr Bloomington -ss 23:52.1 7:57
187 Katelyn Lowry Sr San Juan Hills 23:52.2 7:57
188 Hannah Flink Jr Yorba Linda 23:52.3 7:57
189 Maria Labruna Jr Corona Del Mar 23:52.6 7:58
190 Mariah Kirkham Sr San Juan Hills 23:52.7 7:58
191 Jaclyn Charbonneau Jr San Juan Hills 23:52.8 7:58
192 Jasmine Clark Sr Glendale 23:53.9 7:58
193 Elise Cortes Jr Rosary 23:54.6 7:58
194 Gabriella Fenton Sr El Segundo 23:55.3 7:58 11/11 23/35 5/6 21:44 21:44 21:44 You ROCK! (BP)
195 Angie Naples Sr Rancho Alamitos 23:55.6 7:59
196 Vanessa Solorzano Jr Glendale 23:56.2 7:59
197 Kat Fernandez Sr San Juan Hills 23:56.6 7:59
198 Fabiola Flores Sr Segerstrom 23:57.3 7:59
199 Claire Bronchick Sr Chadwick 23:59.1 8:00
200 Samantha Marin Jr Pacifica (gg) 24:00.8 8:00
201 Yesenia Esquivias Jr Kaiser 24:02.6 8:01
202 Judith Carrillo Sr Segerstrom 24:03.5 8:01
203 Lilly Lok Jr Marshall -la 24:04.9 8:02
204 Lee Jasmine Jr Faith Lutheran Hig 24:07.2 8:02
205 Lydia Elnabbout Jr Calvary Ch (dow) 24:07.2 8:02
206 Maureen Mcandrew Jr San Bernardino 24:08 8:03
207 Fatima Fernandez Jr Buena Park 24:08.2 8:03
208 Mitzy Aguilar So Buena Park 24:09 8:03
209 Itzel Diaz So The Academy Charte 24:09.5 8:03
210 Alivia Krasner Jr Santa Margarita 24:10.4 8:03
211 Brianna Bayles Sr Calvary Ch (dow) 24:10.6 8:04
212 Kimberly Chacon Sr Kaiser 24:15.7 8:05
213 Risha Bhakta Sr Whitney -ss 24:17.1 8:06
214 Maya Gortarez So Hillcrest 24:20.3 8:07
215 Tamanna Khurana Jr Oxford Academy 24:21.3 8:07
216 Joce Orozco-velazco Sr Marshall -la 24:22.3 8:07
217 Elisa Evans Sr St. Mary's Academy 24:24.2 8:08
218 Greta Tobin Sr Seattle Prep 24:24.7 8:08
219 Daniela Mota Fr The Academy Charte 24:25.2 8:08
220 Alex Moro So Notre Dame Academy 24:25.3 8:08
221 Grace Gibson Jr San Juan Hills 24:27.1 8:09
222 Helen Perez Jr Buena Park 24:33.9 8:11
223 Sarah Spaeth Jr Oaks Christian 24:34 8:11
224 Kacie Vasqyuez Jr Los Amigos 24:36.5 8:12
225 Robyn Ramos Jr Bonita 24:37.2 8:12
226 Marie Partida Jr Bloomington -ss 24:38.8 8:13
227 Kailey Paris Sr St. Monica Catholi 24:39.8 8:13
228 Alyssa Harvey So Valencia (pl) 24:40.6 8:14
229 Charlotte Turner Jr Santa Margarita 24:42.9 8:14
230 Melissa Laspisa Fr Payson High School 24:44.3 8:15
231 Marissa Molina Jr Buena Park 24:44.7 8:15
232 Megan Nehring Jr Bonita 24:46.3 8:15
233 Gloria Chopin Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:46.6 8:16
234 Alexis Morales Jr Hillcrest 24:48.7 8:16
235 Alyssa Betancourt Jr Mayfair 24:48.9 8:16
236 Marissa Lordahl Jr Curtis 24:49.8 8:17
237 Esther Rodriguez Jr Segerstrom 24:50.4 8:17
238 Nazpari Aydin Sr Corona Del Mar 24:53.7 8:18
239 Monique Guzman Jr Alhambra -ss 24:54.5 8:18
240 Leara Dominguez Sr Valencia (pl) 24:59.2 8:20
241 Sydney Reinart Jr Jserra 25:03 8:21
242 Holly Ulicki Sr Lutheran (orange) 25:06.4 8:22
243 Ana Garcia Sr Los Amigos 25:07.4 8:22
244 Matiana Hebert Jr St. Monica Catholi 25:08 8:23
245 Daniela Oropeza Jr Hillcrest 25:11.3 8:24
246 Joceline Perez Sr Hillcrest 25:13.4 8:24
247 Geradine Shnani Jr Hillcrest 25:14.9 8:25
248 Yuseli Pelico Sr Century 25:15.4 8:25
249 Emily Thomas Fr Laguna Beach 25:16.3 8:25
250 Sarah Jimenez Fr Alemany 25:21.5 8:27
251 Mia Imbernino So Laguna Beach 25:23.5 8:28
252 Crista Salinas Jr Buena Park 25:24.3 8:28
253 Charlotte Watkins Jr Laguna Beach 25:25.5 8:29
254 Sharon Jang Jr Curtis 25:25.8 8:29
255 Kate Delaney Sr Seattle Prep 25:28.1 8:29
256 Kendall Kelley Jr Curtis 25:32.5 8:31
257 Alexandra Perez Jr Alemany 25:40.1 8:33
258 Daisy Barroso Jr Saddleback 25:40.6 8:34
259 Gaby Villagomez So Century 25:42.5 8:34
260 Claudia Pico Jr Hillcrest 25:43.4 8:34
261 Jessica Becerra Sr Calvary Ch (dow) 25:44.3 8:35
262 Oliva Fitzmorris Jr St. Monica Catholi 25:44.9 8:35
263 Malkia Gholston Jr San Bernardino 25:46.3 8:35
264 Jamie Smith So Notre Dame Academy 25:51.4 8:37
265 Giselle Cortez Jr The Academy Charte 25:54.3 8:38
266 Chang Vivian Jr Whitney -ss 25:59.3 8:40
267 Kate Meadows Jr Thomas Jefferson 25:59.5 8:40
268 Viet Quyen Pham Jr Pacifica (gg) 26:00.2 8:40
269 Reilly Keane Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 26:02.1 8:41
270 Victoria Coscarelli Jr Oaks Christian 26:07.9 8:43
271 Elicia Hernandez Jr Western 26:08.9 8:43
272 Karen Zhu Sr South Pasadena 26:09 8:43
273 Abby Ward So Payson High School 26:09.1 8:43
274 Vita Sherin-jones Jr Marshall -la 26:10.4 8:43
275 Frances Gunther Jr Alemany 26:10.6 8:44
276 Gisell Cordova Jr Tahquitz 26:11.3 8:44
277 Ivara Roth Jr Corona Del Mar 26:11.8 8:44
278 Andrea Oceguera Jr Segerstrom 26:15.1 8:45
279 Amariz Araiza Sr Hillcrest 26:15.4 8:45
280 Janelle Dela Cueva Jr Marshall -la 26:15.7 8:45
281 Destiny Arceo Jr Hillcrest 26:18 8:46
282 Emily Allan Sr Whitney -ss 26:22.4 8:47
283 Amy Borges Fr Payson High School 26:26.1 8:49
284 Yael Saavedra Jr Norte Vista 26:28.6 8:50
285 Chloe Truhlar So Da Vinci (wiseburn 26:28.7 8:50
286 Julianne Pelizzon Sr Santa Margarita 26:29.4 8:50
287 Jade Jones Sr St. Mary's Academy 26:33.8 8:51
288 Jennifer Vandebrake Sr Calvary Ch (dow) 26:37.1 8:52
289 Alejandra Chavez Jr Los Amigos 26:38.4 8:53
290 Makenna Carman Sr St. Monica Catholi 26:48.8 8:56
291 Wendy Perez Jr Century 26:52.7 8:58
292 Lauren Purcell Jr Hillcrest 27:00.7 9:00
293 Marie Ciprari Sr Notre Dame Academy 27:08.4 9:03
294 Ehimy Castillo So Sun Valley Magnet 27:10 9:03
295 Star Mccown Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 27:19.1 9:06
296 Abigail Loo Sr Calvary Ch (dow) 27:20.6 9:07
297 Maricela Torres Jr San Bernardino 27:25.5 9:09
298 Nayeli Islas Jr Tahquitz 27:29.5 9:10
299 Briana Boskovich Jr Oaks Christian 27:30.1 9:10
300 Alana Bowker Sr St. Monica Catholi 27:34.4 9:11
301 Sofia Gutierrez Fr Valencia (pl) 27:35.3 9:12
302 Itzel Ortiz Jr Santa Ana Valley 27:35.6 9:12
303 Jacqueline Pineda Sr Los Amigos 27:36.1 9:12
304 Amanda Estrada Jr Rancho Alamitos 27:46.1 9:15
305 Alyson Gonzalez Fr St. Joseph (lw) -s 27:53.4 9:18
306 Sendi Quintero Jr Santa Ana Valley 28:06 9:22
307 Elizabeth Funes Jr Marshall -la 28:24.8 9:28
308 Recinos Gabriela Jr Sun Valley Magnet 28:32.2 9:31
309 Glendy Gonzalez Jr Sun Valley Magnet 28:44.8 9:35
310 Briana Godinez Sr Pomona Catholic 28:46.9 9:36
311 Alexandra Sefarian Jr Corona Del Mar 28:53.1 9:38
312 Alma Alvarez Sr Hesperia 29:13.5 9:45
313 Alexis Alvare Jr Pomona Catholic 29:28.1 9:49
314 Bayley Burciaga Sr Pomona Catholic 29:44.4 9:55
315 Maddy Abney So Payson High School 29:54 9:58
316 Angela Schilling Jr San Bernardino 29:57.9 9:59
317 Rafaela Zavala Jr Buena Park 30:05.5 10:02
318 Maggie Santos Jr San Bernardino 30:07.4 10:02
319 Jennilyn Gomez Sr Buena Park 30:38.8 10:13
320 Griselda Robles Jr San Bernardino 31:07.2 10:22
321 Stephanie Morales Jr Tahquitz 31:07.2 10:22
322 Ariana Cortez So Da Vinci (wiseburn 31:13.6 10:25
323 Blanca Acevedo Jr Sun Valley Magnet 31:19.6 10:27
324 Julie Daxauer Jr Hesperia 31:25.3 10:28
325 Dioscelen Tlatenchi Jr Los Amigos 31:32.7 10:31
326 Ana Alba Jr Da Vinci (wiseburn 31:40.6 10:34
327 Becca Ramirez Jr St. Joseph (lw) -s 31:49.9 10:37
328 Abigail Parco Fr Alemany 32:24.8 10:48
329 Brianna Furlough Sr St. Mary's Academy 32:40.8 10:54
330 Sami Lopez Jr Hillcrest 33:03.5 11:01
331 Cristina Vargas Jr San Bernardino 34:12.3 11:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona Del Mar
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
101:35
20:19
6:46
52 Erin Hatch
Sr
19:44
6:35
5
Katie Correnty
Sr
20:09
6:43
7
Isabella Gerken
Jr
20:16
6:45
10
Haley Cohen
Jr
20:39
6:53
14
Alex Ronnenbe
Jr
20:47
6:56
16
Katherin Kim
Jr
22:22
7:27
69
Maddy Deverian
Jr
23:35
7:52
109
2 Segerstrom
6-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
103:44
20:45
6:55
92 Jackie Alvarez
Fr
20:08
6:43
6
Samantha Razo
So
20:15
6:45
9
Vivian Chavez
So
21:00
7:00
22
Stephani Ruiz
Sr
21:08
7:03
26
Serena Ramirez
Jr
21:14
7:05
29
Maria Luna
So
21:26
7:09
37
Briza Salinas
So
21:55
7:18
49
3 Yorba Linda
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:38
104:45
20:57
6:59
115 Alyssa Armendar
Jr
20:09
6:43
8
Taylor Asciak
Sr
20:39
6:53
13
Elizabet Hinton
Sr
20:57
6:59
21
Nirali Patel
Jr
21:12
7:04
28
Shannon Marquiss
Sr
21:47
7:16
45
Vanessa Pham
Jr
22:00
7:20
53
Marlena Behle
Sr
22:23
7:28
70
4 Valencia (pl)
10-7-7-5-4
Gap: 1:00
106:34
21:19
7:06
164 Diana Duarte
Jr
20:51
6:57
19
Sydney Castened
Jr
21:01
7:00
23
Cynthia Zorilla
Jr
21:24
7:08
36
Mireya Ocampo
Sr
21:27
7:09
39
Hope Nguyen
Sr
21:51
7:17
47
Jacqulin Estrada
Jr
22:39
7:33
84
Shaina Nguyen
Jr
22:58
7:39
94
5 El Segundo
9-6-6-4-5
Gap: 1:22
106:28
21:18
7:06
165 Marcela Lozano
Jr
20:49
6:56
17
Natalie Faivre
Jr
20:50
6:57
18
Sabrine Elfariss
Jr
21:07
7:02
25
Lindsey Kartvedt
Jr
21:30
7:10
41
Mikyla Pirsztuk
Sr
22:11
7:24
64
Hannah Curran
Sr
22:30
7:30
74
Maryclar Masocol
Jr
22:30
7:30
75
6 Bolsa Grande
12-11-9-6-6
Gap: 2:25
109:08
21:50
7:17
250 Britney Tran
Jr
21:15
7:05
30
Stephani Valentin
So
21:17
7:06
31
Brooke Garrett
Jr
21:21
7:07
35
Joann Nguyen
So
21:36
7:12
42
Lynn Vu
Jr
23:40
7:53
112








7 Rosary
13-12-11-9-7
Gap: 1:39
109:50
21:58
7:19
275 Charisma Byrd
Sr
21:20
7:07
32
Mary Curran
Sr
21:21
7:07
33
Kathleen Bigley
Jr
21:58
7:19
52
Theresa Labuda
Jr
22:11
7:24
63
Hailey Worden
Jr
22:59
7:40
95
Rachel D'eramo
Jr
23:16
7:45
101
Fiona Hines
Jr
23:18
7:46
102
8 Katella
15-15-13-11-8
Gap: 0:36
110:19
22:04
7:21
288 Lizbeth Romero
Jr
21:41
7:14
43
America Campos
Fr
22:01
7:20
55
Monica Gaytan
Sr
22:09
7:23
61
Lucero Torres
So
22:10
7:23
62
Annie Quach
So
22:17
7:26
67
Alejandr Grande
Sr
22:32
7:31
76
Brenda Brito
Fr
22:32
7:31
78
9 Santa Ana Valley
2-2-5-7-9
Gap: 5:28
109:13
21:51
7:17
293 Vianey Martinez
Jr
19:19
6:26
2
Janeyda Cruz
Sr
20:25
6:48
11
Stephany Chavez
Jr
21:21
7:07
34
Aracely Arreguin
Sr
23:21
7:47
105
Gloria Chopin
Jr
24:47
8:16
141
Itzel Ortiz
Jr
27:36
9:12
171
Sendi Quintero
Jr
28:06
9:22
173
10 Mcfarland
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:11
110:36
22:07
7:22
304 Lexus Alvarado
Jr
20:40
6:53
15
Dianitza Diaz
Sr
21:27
7:09
38
Irene Romo
Jr
21:49
7:16
46
Jackie Ramirez
Jr
22:50
7:37
90
Maria Martinez
Jr
23:51
7:57
115








11 Payson High School
1-2-3-8-11
Gap: 6:53
111:50
22:22
7:27
338 Abby Greenlea
Sr
19:16
6:25
1
Kyra Ball
So
20:29
6:50
12
Anna Schouten
Sr
21:12
7:04
27
Melissa Laspisa
Fr
24:44
8:15
138
Abby Ward
So
26:09
8:43
160
Amy Borges
Fr
26:26
8:49
162
Maddy Abney
So
29:54
9:58
174
12 Santa Margarita
19-18-18-17-12
Gap: 0:42
112:06
22:25
7:28
362 Madison Bourke
Sr
22:05
7:22
57
Claire Howard
Sr
22:08
7:23
60
Alyssa Franks
Sr
22:26
7:29
71
Dana Simmons
Jr
22:40
7:33
86
Ivanna Valdez
Sr
22:47
7:36
88
Katie Moreno
Sr
22:53
7:38
92
Alivia Krasner
Jr
24:10
8:03
127
13 Bonita
11-8-8-12-13
Gap: 3:55
113:12
22:38
7:33
367 Mckayla Antrim
Jr
20:51
6:57
20
Marisol Burciaga
Jr
21:06
7:02
24
Hayleigh Peterson
Jr
21:51
7:17
48
Robyn Ramos
Jr
24:37
8:12
135
Megan Nehring
Jr
24:46
8:15
140








14 Kaiser
3-13-14-15-14
Gap: 3:53
111:18
22:16
7:25
371 Krystal Padilla
Sr
19:25
6:28
3
Daisy Lopez
Sr
22:27
7:29
73
Cassandr Nava
Sr
22:54
7:38
93
Esmerald Fierros
So
23:14
7:45
99
Savannah Rodrigue
So
23:18
7:46
103
Yesenia Esquivia
Jr
24:03
8:01
120
Kimberly Chacon
Sr
24:16
8:05
129
15 Laguna Beach
17-17-16-14-15
Gap: 1:38
112:42
22:32
7:31
374 Callista Helms
Jr
21:58
7:19
51
Emily Engel
Fr
22:07
7:22
59
Chloe Levine
So
22:21
7:27
68
Mara Eftimie
So
22:40
7:33
85
Amy You
So
23:36
7:52
111
Emily Thomas
Fr
25:16
8:25
150
Mia Imbernin
So
25:24
8:28
151
16 Alhambra -ss
4-10-12-13-16
Gap: 5:18
112:32
22:30
7:30
384 Yaneli Guajardo
Jr
19:37
6:32
4
Ameyali Tapia
Jr
21:56
7:19
50
Elise Poon
Jr
22:35
7:32
80
Kelly Huang
Jr
23:30
7:50
107
Monique Guzman
Jr
24:55
8:18
143








17 San Juan Hills
14-14-15-16-17
Gap: 2:24
113:08
22:38
7:33
388 Emma Faukner
Jr
21:28
7:09
40
Gabriela Luna
Jr
22:00
7:20
54
Lauren Perry
Jr
22:32
7:31
77
Veronica Graff
Sr
23:16
7:45
100
Katelyn Lowry
Sr
23:52
7:57
117
Mariah Kirkham
Sr
23:53
7:58
118
Jaclyn Charbonn
Jr
23:53
7:58
119
18 Marshall -la
18-19-19-19-18
Gap: 2:04
114:22
22:52
7:37
430 Erin O'grady
Jr
22:01
7:20
56
Kathy Sorto-so
Sr
22:12
7:24
65
Gabriela Gomez
Jr
22:37
7:32
82
Carol Davila-r
Sr
23:27
7:49
106
Lilly Lok
Jr
24:05
8:02
121
Joce Orozco-v
Sr
24:22
8:07
131
Vita Sherin-j
Jr
26:10
8:43
161
18 Century
16-16-17-18-18
Gap: 3:32
114:54
22:59
7:40
430 Diana Araujo
Sr
21:43
7:14
44
Daisy Tellez
Jr
22:07
7:22
58
Kimberly Hernande
Jr
22:35
7:32
81
Elma Garcia
Sr
23:13
7:44
98
Yuseli Pelico
Sr
25:15
8:25
149
Gaby Villagom
So
25:43
8:34
153
Wendy Perez
Jr
26:53
8:58
166
20 The Academy Charte
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:09
116:48
23:22
7:47
509 Ashley Vargas
Jr
22:16
7:25
66
Celeste Duran
Fr
22:47
7:36
89
Dania Anaya
Jr
23:10
7:43
96
Itzel Diaz
So
24:10
8:03
126
Daniela Mota
Fr
24:25
8:08
132
Giselle Cortez
Jr
25:54
8:38
158




21 Los Amigos
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 2:02
117:11
23:26
7:49
521 Melissa Palencia
Sr
22:35
7:32
79
Karina Carmona
Sr
22:42
7:34
87
Karla Costes
Sr
23:31
7:50
108
Selena Alcala
Jr
23:46
7:55
113
Kacie Vasqyuez
Jr
24:37
8:12
134
Ana Garcia
Sr
25:07
8:22
144
Alejandr Chavez
Jr
26:38
8:53
164
22 Bloomington -ss
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 2:12
117:40
23:32
7:51
529 Alejandr Durazo
Sr
22:27
7:29
72
Jessica Gonzalez
Jr
22:52
7:37
91
Nohemi Davila
Sr
23:50
7:57
114
Daisy Castillo
Jr
23:52
7:57
116
Marie Partida
Jr
24:39
8:13
136








23 Buena Park
26-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:10
121:11
24:14
8:05
631 Paulilna Cortez
Jr
23:35
7:52
110
Fatima Fernande
Jr
24:08
8:03
124
Mitzy Aguilar
So
24:09
8:03
125
Helen Perez
Jr
24:34
8:11
133
Marissa Molina
Jr
24:45
8:15
139
Crista Salinas
Jr
25:24
8:28
152
Rafaela Zavala
Jr
30:06
10:02
176
24 Hillcrest
25-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:54
122:53
24:35
8:12
669 Rebeka Castillo
Sr
23:20
7:47
104
Maya Gortarez
So
24:20
8:07
130
Alexis Morales
Jr
24:49
8:16
142
Daniela Oropeza
Jr
25:11
8:24
146
Joceline Perez
Sr
25:13
8:24
147
Geradine Shnani
Jr
25:15
8:25
148
Claudia Pico
Jr
25:43
8:34
154
25 St. Monica Catholi
24-24-25-25-25
Gap: 3:36
125:35
25:07
8:22
700 Grace Parker
Jr
23:13
7:44
97
Kailey Paris
Sr
24:40
8:13
137
Matiana Hebert
Jr
25:08
8:23
145
Oliva Fitzmorr
Jr
25:45
8:35
156
Makenna Carman
Sr
26:49
8:56
165
Alana Bowker
Sr
27:34
9:11
170




26 Calvary Ch (dow)
27-27-26-26-26
Gap: 3:13
128:00
25:36
8:32
736 Lydia Elnabbou
Jr
24:07
8:02
122
Brianna Bayles
Sr
24:11
8:04
128
Jessica Becerra
Sr
25:44
8:35
155
Jennifer Vandebra
Sr
26:37
8:52
163
Abigail Loo
Sr
27:21
9:07
168








27 St. Joseph (lw) -s
23-26-27-27-27
Gap: 9:12
135:43
27:09
9:03
760 Emily Alfaro
Jr
22:38
7:33
83
Reilly Keane
Jr
26:02
8:41
159
Star Mccown
Jr
27:19
9:06
167
Alyson Gonzalez
Fr
27:53
9:18
172
Becca Ramirez
Jr
31:50
10:37
179








28 San Bernardino
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 5:59
137:25
27:29
9:10
801 Maureen Mcandrew
Jr
24:08
8:03
123
Malkia Gholston
Jr
25:46
8:35
157
Maricela Torres
Jr
27:26
9:09
169
Angela Schillin
Jr
29:58
9:59
175
Maggie Santos
Jr
30:07
10:02
177
Griselda Robles
Jr
31:07
10:22
178
Cristina Vargas
Jr
34:12
11:24
180
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Segerstrom
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
109:57
21:59
7:20
23 Maria Luna
So
21:26
7:09
1
Briza Salinas
So
21:55
7:18
2
Sheida Sauzo
Fr
21:55
7:18
3
Alejandr Segura
Jr
22:00
7:20
5
Stephani Salazar
Sr
22:41
7:34
12
Jessenya Reyes
Sr
23:04
7:41
19
Katelyn Cabada
So
23:14
7:45
21
2 Yorba Linda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
113:16
22:39
7:33
59 Vanessa Pham
Jr
22:00
7:20
4
Marlena Behle
Sr
22:23
7:28
7
Annasime Hanna
Jr
22:40
7:33
11
Corina Fantes
Jr
22:50
7:37
14
Catherin Baugh
Sr
23:25
7:48
23
Caitlyn Ortiz
Jr
23:36
7:52
25
Hannah Flink
Jr
23:52
7:57
30
3 El Segundo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
114:30
22:54
7:38
74 Hannah Curran
Sr
22:30
7:30
8
Maryclar Masocol
Jr
22:30
7:30
9
Sarah Robinson
Sr
22:44
7:35
13
Bailey Myers
Jr
23:01
7:40
17
Alex Nilsson
Jr
23:45
7:55
27
Gabriell Fenton
Sr
23:55
7:58
32




4 Valencia (pl)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
114:50
22:58
7:39
79 Jacqulin Estrada
Jr
22:39
7:33
10
Shaina Nguyen
Jr
22:58
7:39
15
Morelia Ocampo
Jr
22:59
7:40
16
Melissa Valencia
Sr
23:03
7:41
18
Annemari Joseph
Fr
23:11
7:44
20
Maria Macias
Jr
23:19
7:46
22
Alyssa Harvey
So
24:41
8:14
33
5 Corona Del Mar
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
117:18
23:28
7:49
113 Katherin Kim
Jr
22:22
7:27
6
Maddy Deverian
Jr
23:35
7:52
24
Olivia Holton
Jr
23:42
7:54
26
Allie Morehous
Sr
23:49
7:56
28
Katie Condino
Sr
23:50
7:57
29
Maria Labruna
Jr
23:53
7:58
31
Nazpari Aydin
Sr
24:54
8:18
34
6 Hillcrest
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:46
130:32
26:06
8:42
185 Geradine Shnani
Jr
25:15
8:25
35
Claudia Pico
Jr
25:43
8:34
36
Amariz Araiza
Sr
26:15
8:45
37
Destiny Arceo
Jr
26:18
8:46
38
Lauren Purcell
Jr
27:01
9:00
39
Sami Lopez
Jr
33:04
11:01
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R13 Elizabeth Bock, Fr, 19:39.6, South Pasadena Norte Vista, 107:22, 97
Fr R6 Janiah Brown, Fr, 18:31.2, Calabasas Yucaipa, 104:33.4, 58
JV R11 Abby Greenleaf, Sr, 19:15.8, Payson High School Corona Del Mar, 101:34.5, 52
JV R4 Sophia Song, Sr, 19:25.8, El Dorado -ss Godinez Fundamenta, 104:18.2, 83
Nov R2 Scheneida Acevedo, Fr, 21:24.3, Century Temecula Prep, 113:35.8, 45
So R15 Maria Marroquin, So, 19:35.7, Santa Ana Valley San Juan Hills, 109:39.6, 69
So R8 Lucina Vincent, So, 17:48.5, El Dorado -ss Yucaipa, 101:54.3, 47
V R17 Gabby Satterlee, Sr, 17:32.1, Central Valley Chr Rosary, 97:31.5, 141
V R19 Stefanie Ortega, Sr, 17:53.9, Segerstrom Corona Del Mar, 93:34.5, 63
V R22 Stefani Gaskell, Sr, 17:34.3, Sultana Esperanza, 92:19.9, 39
V R24 Mackenna Mason, Jr, 17:46.9, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 89:45.4, 19

All Boys Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R10 Christian Marquez, Fr, 16:40, Loara West Torrance, 87:50.6, 130
Fr R3 Andrie Acedo, So, 16:35.5, Kaiser Laguna Beach, 90:42.3, 106
Jr R14 Giovanni Gutierrez, Jr, 15:58.8, San Jacinto Basic Wolfpack, 83:16.3, 56
Jr R7 Abraham Gonzalez, Jr, 15:51.2, Katella Santa Ana Valley, 86:36.5, 99
Nov R1 Brandon Averitt, Sr, 17:25.8, Tarbut V Torah Santa Monica, 100:09, 48
So R12 Alex Ortega, So, 16:01.3, Temple City West Torrance, 84:12.2, 94
So R5 Ethan Crane, So, 16:29.5, La Canada Seattle Prep, 86:26.3, 68
Sr R16 Pedro Mier, Sr, 15:40.1, Godinez Fundamenta Godinez Fundamenta, 84:07.6, 71
Sr R9 Paulo Vazquez, Sr, 15:41.7, Glendale Perris, 85:30.5, 66
V R18 Timothy Corvese, Sr, 15:09.3, Damien El Camino -sd, 77:54.8, 46
V R20 Yousef Baddour, Sr, 15:18.1, West Torrance West Torrance, 77:18.9, 17
V R21 Chase Wood, Sr, 15:10.5, Faith Lutheran Hig Mcfarland, 80:35.4, 75
V R23 James Jones, Sr, 15:05.4, Cheyenne Mtn High Cheyenne Mtn High, 78:34.7, 79