Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/7/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa So So 16:16 8:08 2 129/142 9/10 15/17 6/6 14:34 14:34 14:34 14:01
Alex Puentes Sr JV 21:14 7:05 3 113/222 15/18 21/24 2/4
Andrew Payne Fr Fr 13:19 6:40 2 37/108 4/7 10/17 4/14 12:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Shade Sr JV 20:28 6:49 3 95/222 14/18 20/24 2/4 21:38
(1:10,5.4)
21:38
(1:10,5.4)
21:38
(1:10,5.4)
21:38
(1:10,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Benjamin Blankenburg So So 11:36 5:48 2 4/142 3/10 3/17 1/19 12:24
(0:48,6.5)
12:24
(0:48,6.5)
12:24
(0:48,6.5)
10:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Benjamin Sharer Jr JV 18:26 6:09 3 26/222 6/18 12/24 2/15
Brendon Henkel Sr V 16:25 5:28 3 8/164 2/6 2/24 2/26 17:50
(1:25,7.9)
17:50
(1:25,7.9)
17:50
(1:25,7.9)
17:20
(0:55,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bret Henkel So So 11:21 5:41 2 2/142 1/10 1/17 2/23 11:16 11:16 11:16 10:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brian Ford Sr V 17:00 5:40 3 23/164 3/6 3/24 2/26 You ROCK! (PG)
Bryan Gutierrez Fr Fr 13:32 6:46 2 50/108 5/7 11/17 4/11 13:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cameron Holland Jr JV 18:01 6:00 3 15/222 3/18 9/24 3/25
Casey Zundel So So 16:59 8:30 2 134/142 10/10 16/17 4/4 13:55
Chris Hatch So So 12:39 6:20 2 27/142 6/10 8/17 1/13 13:42
(1:03,7.7)
13:42
(1:03,7.7)
13:42
(1:03,7.7)
11:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dade Weaver So So 15:24 7:42 2 122/142 7/10 13/17 8/9 16:02
(0:38,4.0)
16:02
(0:38,4.0)
16:02
(0:38,4.0)
12:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Damian King Fr Fr 11:54 5:57 2 6/108 2/7 6/17 2/19 11:02
David Gonzalez Jr JV 19:54 6:38 3 76/222 11/18 17/24 2/7
Dayton Miers Jr JV 17:47 5:56 3 9/222 1/18 7/24 5/31
Eugene Kim Jr V 17:40 5:53 3 54/164 6/6 6/24 2/18
Garrett Salyer Sr JV 21:34 7:11 3 132/222 17/18 23/24 1/3 21:28 21:28 21:28 21:28
Grant Penner Jr JV 21:41 7:14 3 138/222 18/18 24/24 1/3
Hayden Low So So 11:29 5:45 2 3/142 2/10 2/17 1/22 11:58
(0:29,4.0)
11:58
(0:29,4.0)
11:58
(0:29,4.0)
10:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hunter Childs Sr JV 17:56 5:59 3 14/222 2/18 8/24 4/29 18:07
(0:11,1.0)
18:07
(0:11,1.0)
18:07
(0:11,1.0)
18:07
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
James Brennan Fr Fr 17:02 8:31 2 101/108 7/7 17/17 6/7 14:18
Jason Kuphaldt Jr JV 21:31 7:10 3 131/222 16/18 22/24 2/3
Jaxon Clausen Jr V 16:22 5:27 3 7/164 1/6 1/24 6/26
Jeff Cho Sr JV 20:08 6:43 3 85/222 12/18 18/24 2/5 20:54
(0:46,3.7)
20:54
(0:46,3.7)
20:54
(0:46,3.7)
20:54
(0:46,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jesse Smith Sr JV 18:05 6:02 3 18/222 4/18 10/24 2/21 18:25
(0:20,1.8)
18:25
(0:20,1.8)
18:25
(0:20,1.8)
18:25
(0:20,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jordan Vicze So So 15:24 7:42 2 123/142 8/10 14/17 6/7 15:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joseph Lowenstein So So 12:05 6:03 2 10/142 5/10 7/17 1/14 12:19
(0:14,1.9)
12:19
(0:14,1.9)
12:19
(0:14,1.9)
11:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Joshua Ford Fr Fr 13:19 6:40 2 36/108 3/7 9/17 6/15 12:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Justin Lack So So 11:37 5:49 2 5/142 4/10 4/17 1/16 11:47
(0:10,1.4)
11:47
(0:10,1.4)
11:47
(0:10,1.4)
10:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kevin Gonzalez Jr JV 19:13 6:24 3 54/222 8/18 14/24 2/12
Mason McIver Jr JV 20:13 6:44 3 86/222 13/18 19/24 2/5
Nathaniel LaSalle So V 17:01 5:40 3 26/164 4/6 4/24 1/22
Nathaniel Slaughter Jr JV 18:34 6:11 3 33/222 7/18 13/24 2/15
Spencer Cochran Fr Fr 11:48 5:54 2 4/108 1/7 5/17 3/22 10:53
Thomas Roussel Jr JV 19:34 6:31 3 66/222 10/18 16/24 2/8
Tristan King Fr V 17:04 5:41 3 28/164 5/6 5/24 1/21 You ROCK! (PG)
Tyler McCown Sr JV 18:12 6:04 3 19/222 5/18 11/24 2/19 19:03
(0:51,4.5)
19:03
(0:51,4.5)
18:34
(0:22,2.0)
17:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vincent LaFe Jr JV 19:19 6:26 3 57/222 9/18 15/24 2/8
Zachary Conwell Fr Fr 14:14 7:07 2 67/108 6/7 12/17 5/10 12:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 83:52
0:42
3 5:35 5:27 5:41 92 5:35 88:02
(4:10,4.7)
88:02
(4:10,4.7)
84:12
(0:20,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jaxon Clausen (7), Brendon Henkel (8), Brian Ford (23), Nathaniel LaSalle (26), Tristan King (28)
So 1st 5 1/14 58:08
0:44
2 5:49 5:41 6:03 19 5:49 63:17
(5:09,8.1)
63:17
(5:09,8.1)
60:07
(1:59,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bret Henkel (1), Hayden Low (2), Benjamin Blankenburg (3), Justin Lack (4), Joseph Lowenstein (9)
So 2nd 5 4/4 76:42
4:20
2 7:40 6:20 8:30 82 6:49 87:49
(11:07,12.7)
87:49
(11:07,12.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Chris Hatch (1), Dade Weaver (18), Jordan Vicze (19), Adrien Bourassa (21), Casey Zundel (23)
JV 1st 5 2/19 90:01
0:25
3 6:00 5:56 6:04 70 5:52 94:34
(4:33,4.8)
94:34
(4:33,4.8)
86:42 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Dayton Miers (8), Hunter Childs (13), Cameron Holland (14), Jesse Smith (17), Tyler McCown (18)
JV 2nd 5 2/8 95:06
1:08
3 6:20 6:09 6:31 37 6:12 102:34
(7:28,7.3)
102:34
(7:28,7.3)
96:46
(1:40,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Benjamin Sharer (3), Nathaniel Slaughter (5), Kevin Gonzalez (8), Vincent LaFe (9), Thomas Roussel (12)
JV 3rd 5 2/4 101:57
1:20
3 6:48 6:38 7:05 34 6:40 David Gonzalez (3), Jeff Cho (5), Mason McIver (6), Andrew Shade (9), Alex Puentes (11)
Fr 1st 5 3/11 63:52
1:44
2 6:23 5:54 6:46 97 6:20 59:44 59:44 59:43 Spencer Cochran (4), Damian King (6), Joshua Ford (25), Andrew Payne (26), Bryan Gutierrez (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Ambriz Sr Merced 15:49 5:16
2 Logan Taggart Sr Oakmont 16:12 5:24
3 Tre Lockwood Jr Granite Bay 16:12 5:24
4 Jake Ritter Jr Granite Bay 16:15 5:25
5 Braeden Kraft Sr Del Campo 16:16 5:25
6 Andrew Clusserath Sr Rocklin 16:19 5:26
7 Jaxon Clausen Jr Bella Vista 16:22 5:27 1/6 1/24 6/26
8 Brendon Henkel Sr Bella Vista 16:25 5:28 2/6 2/24 2/26 17:50
(1:25)
17:50
(1:25)
17:50
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Jeremy Pond Jr Whitney 16:26 5:29
10 Guillermo Rivas Sr Golden Valley (sj) 16:28 5:29
11 Sergio Lopez So Del Campo 16:32 5:31
12 Andres Sandoval Jr Tokay 16:34 5:31
13 Anthony Hudson Sr Kimball 16:40 5:33
14 Logan Dodge Jr Whitney 16:41 5:34
15 Jorge Lopez Sr Kimball 16:41 5:34
16 Julian Johnson Sr Merced 16:49 5:36
17 Austin Sommers Sr Elk Grove 16:51 5:37
18 Andrew Craft So Rocklin 16:52 5:37
19 Alex Vargas Sr Atwater 16:54 5:38
20 Immanuel Wright Jr Golden Valley (sj) 16:58 5:39
21 Tanner Moore Sr Oakmont 16:59 5:40
22 Phillip Tasabia Jr Del Campo 16:59 5:40
23 Brian Ford Sr Bella Vista 17:00 5:40 3/6 3/24 2/26
24 Morgan Walser Jr Antelope 17:01 5:40
25 Shane Marshall Jr Ponderosa 17:01 5:40
26 Nathaniel LaSalle So Bella Vista 17:01 5:40 4/6 4/24 1/22
27 Anthony Lemus Sr Tokay 17:03 5:41
28 Tristan King Fr Bella Vista 17:04 5:41 5/6 5/24 1/21
29 Ozzy Nava Sr Atwater 17:07 5:42
30 Peter Vo So Lodi 17:13 5:44
31 Josh Lewis Sr Whitney 17:14 5:45
32 Matthew Seefeldt Sr Roseville 17:15 5:45
33 Stuart Fuller Jr Lodi 17:15 5:45
34 Aldo Perez Jr Tokay 17:16 5:45
35 Brendan Dowling Fr Rocklin 17:19 5:46
36 Trevor Stratton Sr Vacaville 17:19 5:46
37 Scott Seno Sr Elk Grove 17:20 5:47
38 Mauricio Tinoco Jr Oakmont 17:21 5:47
39 Isaiah Mcelvain Sr Del Campo 17:22 5:47
40 Brett Snow Sr Whitney 17:22 5:47
41 Connor Frisch Jr Granite Bay 17:26 5:49
42 Patrick Malberg Sr Lodi 17:27 5:49
43 Alex Benson So Vacaville 17:28 5:49
44 Colby Scanlon Sr Nevada Union 17:28 5:49
45 Noah Seto So Elk Grove 17:29 5:50
46 Spencer Matthews Sr Rocklin 17:30 5:50
47 Logan Arlin Jr Lodi 17:31 5:50
48 Nick Siino Sr Oakmont 17:32 5:51
49 Nick Benincasa Jr Lodi 17:33 5:51
50 Peter Love Jr Tokay 17:35 5:52
51 Connor Emsley Sr Rocklin 17:37 5:52
52 Justin Johnson Jr Rocklin 17:38 5:53
53 Josh Simpson Jr Oakmont 17:39 5:53
54 Eugene Kim Jr Bella Vista 17:40 5:53 6/6 6/24 2/18
55 Francisco Gloria Sr Atwater 17:40 5:53
56 Abraham Maldonado So Atwater 17:41 5:54
57 Karmveer Atwal Sr Laguna Creek 17:41 5:54
58 Sinjun Tran Fr Kimball 17:41 5:54
59 Jeremy Lanthier So Del Campo 17:43 5:54
60 Daniel Cervantes Sr Tokay 17:43 5:54
61 Ramon Tristan Fr Merced 17:45 5:55
62 Spencer Jacobs Sr Atwater 17:45 5:55
63 Joshua Grahame So Granite Bay 17:46 5:55
64 Christian Parga Fr Atwater 17:48 5:56
65 Andrew Anderson Jr Beyer 17:48 5:56
66 Nathan Kohl Sr Ponderosa 17:48 5:56
67 Hunter Howe Sr Lodi 17:51 5:57
68 Myles Montgomery Jr Nevada Union 17:51 5:57
69 John Hagerman So Merced 17:52 5:57
70 Josiah Luna Sr Granite Bay 17:54 5:58
71 Matthew Krieger Sr Downey 17:54 5:58
72 Raven Maccione Sr Granite Bay 17:55 5:58
73 Anthony Vogliano Sr Rodriguez 17:57 5:59
74 Tyler Carino Sr Oakmont 17:57 5:59
75 Riley Goodsen Sr Vacaville 17:57 5:59
76 Aidan Carrigg So Roseville 18:02 6:01
77 Dave Isquierdo Sr Downey 18:02 6:01
78 Salvador Villegos So Del Campo 18:03 6:01
79 Adam Schumann Fr Ponderosa 18:04 6:01
80 Jacob Windham Jr Vacaville 18:04 6:01
81 Josh Harris Sr Nevada Union 18:09 6:03
82 Jacob Jauregui Jr Vacaville 18:10 6:03
83 Alex Medina Jr Tokay 18:10 6:03
84 Dillon Ryder Jr Vacaville 18:11 6:04
85 Vadim Pelavin Jr Vintage 18:12 6:04
86 Kyle Kwong Sr Elk Grove 18:13 6:04
87 Bryson Gallagher Jr Lodi 18:16 6:05
88 Robert Lapeer Sr Whitney 18:16 6:05
89 David Granados Fr Merced 18:17 6:06
90 Juan Mora Jr Oakmont 18:18 6:06
91 Adam Brooks Sr Bear Creek 18:18 6:06
92 Raul Flores So Atwater 18:19 6:06
93 Carson Webb Jr Ponderosa 18:23 6:08
94 Kobe Tuck Sr Vacaville 18:27 6:09
95 Cory Hagel Jr Laguna Creek 18:31 6:10
96 Camden Scott Sr Elk Grove 18:33 6:11
97 Sammy Gutierrez Jr Downey 18:35 6:12
98 Jose Aguilar Jr Downey 18:43 6:14
99 Nathan Perez Jr Kimball 18:47 6:16
100 Cj Marshall Sr Elk Grove 18:48 6:16
101 Alejandro Lemus Sr Downey 18:53 6:18
102 Justin Nieves Sr Downey 18:58 6:19
103 Colin Ryder Sr Granite Bay 19:01 6:20
104 Justin Ferraro So Rocklin 19:06 6:22
105 Darnel Camay Jr Granite Bay 19:07 6:22
106 Sam Morrar Jr Laguna Creek 19:09 6:23
107 Terrance Smith Sr Bear Creek 19:09 6:23
108 Nate Montoya Jr Elk Grove 19:11 6:24
109 Finn Hinrichsen Jr Golden Valley (sj) 19:12 6:24
110 Levi Zumpano Sr Whitney 19:13 6:24
111 Jose Torres-salazar Sr Downey 19:13 6:24
112 Reese Union So Ponderosa 19:17 6:26
113 Kulwarn Bassi Jr Laguna Creek 19:18 6:26
114 Genesis Campos Jr Bear Creek 19:26 6:29
115 Rudy Bambico Sr Bear Creek 19:28 6:29
116 Christian Taylor So Ponderosa 19:36 6:32
117 Gurvir Dhillon Jr Laguna Creek 19:44 6:35
118 Jared Bingham Jr Beyer 19:46 6:35
119 Joshua Hernandez Fr Kimball 19:47 6:36
120 John Eberling Jr Vintage 19:51 6:37
121 Marcus Luna Sr Roseville 19:54 6:38
122 Garrett Mcguire Jr Whitney 20:04 6:41
123 John Perez Sr Beyer 20:07 6:42
124 Matthew Felix Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:09 6:43
125 Andres Lopez Sr Ponderosa 20:13 6:44
126 Andrew Shaw Jr Tokay 20:17 6:46
127 Connor Gigone Jr Ponderosa 20:21 6:47
128 Carl Shearer Jr Ponderosa 20:21 6:47
129 Nathan Dellorto Sr Granite Bay 20:22 6:47
130 Kj Moody Jr Kimball 20:25 6:48
131 Joshua Orozco Jr Laguna Creek 20:28 6:49
132 Justin Ho Jr Bear Creek 20:38 6:53
133 Nick Cain Jr Laguna Creek 20:44 6:55
134 Le Doan Jr Laguna Creek 20:45 6:55
135 Jonathan Aguayo Jr Bear Creek 20:45 6:55
136 Lith Kassem Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:56 6:59
137 Seth Van Katwyk So Kimball 20:56 6:59
138 Douglas Francovich Jr Tokay 20:59 7:00
139 Samuel Werrbach Sr Yuba City 21:03 7:01
140 Brennan Collins Jr Johansen 21:04 7:01
141 Jacob Rowe Jr Johansen 21:05 7:02
142 Daniel Carlin Jr Golden Valley (sj) 21:07 7:02
143 Nathan Le So Antelope 21:13 7:04
144 Christian Brochard Jr Vintage 21:18 7:06
145 Fernando Martinez Sr Bear Creek 21:18 7:06
146 Johnny Scogins Sr Golden Valley (sj) 21:37 7:12
147 Nathaniel Mohr Jr Beyer 21:51 7:17
148 Aidan Backus Sr Bear Creek 21:56 7:19
149 Christian Mckittrick Jr Roseville 21:58 7:19
150 Eliseo George Sr Beyer 22:31 7:30
151 Ismael Ferreyra-paez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 22:46 7:35
152 Casey Myers Jr Tokay 23:05 7:42
153 Michael Maksimovich Sr Antelope 23:30 7:50
154 Derik Otteson Sr Johansen 23:47 7:56
155 Kyle Moore Sr Beyer 24:09 8:03
156 Johnathan Chavez Jr Antelope 24:12 8:04
157 Travis Mays Jr Roseville 24:27 8:09
158 Mario Dunn Jr Antelope 24:31 8:10
159 Jose Panaligan Sr Rodriguez 24:44 8:15
160 David Sanchez Sr Rodriguez 24:51 8:17
161 Dylan Howell Sr Beyer 25:19 8:26
162 Colin Naso Jr Yuba City 25:36 8:32
163 Tom Le Jr Yuba City 27:20 9:07
164 Indy Gill Jr Yuba City 32:19 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
83:52
16:46
5:35
92 Jaxon Clausen
Jr
16:22
5:27
7
Brendon Henkel
Sr
16:25
5:28
8
Brian Ford
Sr
17:00
5:40
23
Nathaniel LaSalle
So
17:01
5:40
26
Tristan King
Fr
17:04
5:41
28
Eugene Kim
Jr
17:40
5:53
53




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Del Campo
4-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:27
84:52
16:58
5:39
135 Braeden Kraft
Sr
16:16
5:25
5
Sergio Lopez
So
16:32
5:31
11
Phillip Tasabia
Jr
16:59
5:40
22
Isaiah Mcelvain
Sr
17:22
5:47
39
Jeremy Lanthier
So
17:43
5:54
58
Salvador Villegos
So
18:03
6:01
75




3 Rocklin
5-7-5-4-3
Gap: 1:18
85:37
17:07
5:42
154 Andrew Clusserath
Sr
16:19
5:26
6
Andrew Craft
So
16:52
5:37
18
Brendan Dowling
Fr
17:19
5:46
35
Spencer Matthews
Sr
17:30
5:50
45
Connor Emsley
Sr
17:37
5:52
50
Justin Johnson
Jr
17:38
5:53
51
Justin Ferraro
So
19:06
6:22
99
4 Oakmont
2-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:27
85:43
17:09
5:43
160 Logan Taggart
Sr
16:12
5:24
2
Tanner Moore
Sr
16:59
5:40
21
Mauricio Tinoco
Jr
17:21
5:47
38
Nick Siino
Sr
17:32
5:51
47
Josh Simpson
Jr
17:39
5:53
52
Tyler Carino
Sr
17:57
5:59
71
Juan Mora
Jr
18:18
6:06
85
5 Whitney
7-5-4-3-5
Gap: 1:50
85:59
17:12
5:44
177 Jeremy Pond
Jr
16:26
5:29
9
Logan Dodge
Jr
16:41
5:34
14
Josh Lewis
Sr
17:14
5:45
31
Brett Snow
Sr
17:22
5:47
40
Robert Lapeer
Sr
18:16
6:05
83
Levi Zumpano
Sr
19:13
6:24
104
Garrett Mcguire
Jr
20:04
6:41
115
6 Granite Bay
3-1-3-6-6
Gap: 1:42
85:33
17:07
5:42
178 Tre Lockwood
Jr
16:12
5:24
3
Jake Ritter
Jr
16:15
5:25
4
Connor Frisch
Jr
17:26
5:49
41
Joshua Grahame
So
17:46
5:55
62
Josiah Luna
Sr
17:54
5:58
68
Raven Maccione
Sr
17:55
5:58
70
Colin Ryder
Sr
19:01
6:20
98
7 Tokay
9-10-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
86:11
17:14
5:45
181 Andres Sandoval
Jr
16:34
5:31
12
Anthony Lemus
Sr
17:03
5:41
27
Aldo Perez
Jr
17:16
5:45
34
Peter Love
Jr
17:35
5:52
49
Daniel Cervantes
Sr
17:43
5:54
59
Alex Medina
Jr
18:10
6:03
79
Andrew Shaw
Jr
20:17
6:46
119
8 Lodi
15-13-12-9-8
Gap: 0:20
86:59
17:24
5:48
199 Peter Vo
So
17:13
5:44
30
Stuart Fuller
Jr
17:15
5:45
33
Patrick Malberg
Sr
17:27
5:49
42
Logan Arlin
Jr
17:31
5:50
46
Nick Benincasa
Jr
17:33
5:51
48
Hunter Howe
Sr
17:51
5:57
66
Bryson Gallagher
Jr
18:16
6:05
82
9 Atwater
12-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:51
87:07
17:25
5:48
218 Alex Vargas
Sr
16:54
5:38
19
Ozzy Nava
Sr
17:07
5:42
29
Francisco Gloria
Sr
17:40
5:53
54
Abraham Maldonado
So
17:41
5:54
55
Spencer Jacobs
Sr
17:45
5:55
61
Christian Parga
Fr
17:48
5:56
63
Raul Flores
So
18:19
6:06
87
10 Merced
1-4-8-8-10
Gap: 2:28
86:32
17:18
5:46
228 Daniel Ambriz
Sr
15:49
5:16
1
Julian Johnson
Sr
16:49
5:36
16
Ramon Tristan
Fr
17:45
5:55
60
John Hagerman
So
17:52
5:57
67
David Granados
Fr
18:17
6:06
84








11 Elk Grove
11-12-10-11-11
Gap: 1:42
88:26
17:41
5:54
270 Austin Sommers
Sr
16:51
5:37
17
Scott Seno
Sr
17:20
5:47
37
Noah Seto
So
17:29
5:50
44
Kyle Kwong
Sr
18:13
6:04
81
Camden Scott
Sr
18:33
6:11
91
Cj Marshall
Sr
18:48
6:16
95
Nate Montoya
Jr
19:11
6:24
102
12 Kimball
10-8-9-11-12
Gap: 3:07
89:36
17:55
5:58
292 Anthony Hudson
Sr
16:40
5:33
13
Jorge Lopez
Sr
16:41
5:34
15
Sinjun Tran
Fr
17:41
5:54
57
Nathan Perez
Jr
18:47
6:16
94
Joshua Hernandez
Fr
19:47
6:36
113
Kj Moody
Jr
20:25
6:48
120
Seth Van Katwyk
So
20:56
6:59
126
13 Vacaville
17-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:51
88:58
17:48
5:56
306 Trevor Stratton
Sr
17:19
5:46
36
Alex Benson
So
17:28
5:49
43
Riley Goodsen
Sr
17:57
5:59
72
Jacob Windham
Jr
18:04
6:01
77
Jacob Jauregui
Jr
18:10
6:03
78
Dillon Ryder
Jr
18:11
6:04
80
Kobe Tuck
Sr
18:27
6:09
89
14 Ponderosa
14-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:16
90:33
18:07
6:02
360 Shane Marshall
Jr
17:01
5:40
25
Nathan Kohl
Sr
17:48
5:56
65
Adam Schumann
Fr
18:04
6:01
76
Carson Webb
Jr
18:23
6:08
88
Reese Union
So
19:17
6:26
106
Christian Taylor
So
19:36
6:32
110
Andres Lopez
Sr
20:13
6:44
118
15 Golden Valley (sj)
8-9-13-14-15
Gap: 4:28
93:43
18:45
6:15
375 Guillermo Rivas
Sr
16:28
5:29
10
Immanuel Wright
Jr
16:58
5:39
20
Finn Hinrichsen
Jr
19:12
6:24
103
Matthew Felix
Sr
20:09
6:43
117
Lith Kassem
Sr
20:56
6:59
125
Daniel Carlin
Jr
21:07
7:02
127
Johnny Scogins
Sr
21:37
7:12
130
16 Downey
20-17-17-16-16
Gap: 0:59
92:07
18:25
6:08
424 Matthew Krieger
Sr
17:54
5:58
69
Dave Isquierdo
Sr
18:02
6:01
74
Sammy Gutierrez
Jr
18:35
6:12
92
Jose Aguilar
Jr
18:43
6:14
93
Alejandro Lemus
Sr
18:53
6:18
96
Justin Nieves
Sr
18:58
6:19
97
Jose Torres-salazar
Sr
19:13
6:24
105
17 Laguna Creek
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:03
94:23
18:53
6:18
464 Karmveer Atwal
Sr
17:41
5:54
56
Cory Hagel
Jr
18:31
6:10
90
Sam Morrar
Jr
19:09
6:23
100
Kulwarn Bassi
Jr
19:18
6:26
107
Gurvir Dhillon
Jr
19:44
6:35
111
Joshua Orozco
Jr
20:28
6:49
121
Nick Cain
Jr
20:44
6:55
123
18 Roseville
16-16-16-17-18
Gap: 7:12
101:36
20:19
6:46
488 Matthew Seefeldt
Sr
17:15
5:45
32
Aidan Carrigg
So
18:02
6:01
73
Marcus Luna
Sr
19:54
6:38
114
Christian Mckittrick
Jr
21:58
7:19
132
Travis Mays
Jr
24:27
8:09
137








19 Bear Creek
21-21-21-19-19
Gap: 2:20
96:59
19:24
6:28
526 Adam Brooks
Sr
18:18
6:06
86
Terrance Smith
Sr
19:09
6:23
101
Genesis Campos
Jr
19:26
6:29
108
Rudy Bambico
Sr
19:28
6:29
109
Justin Ho
Jr
20:38
6:53
122
Jonathan Aguayo
Jr
20:45
6:55
124
Fernando Martinez
Sr
21:18
7:06
129
20 Beyer
19-20-20-21-20
Gap: 4:43
102:03
20:25
6:48
556 Andrew Anderson
Jr
17:48
5:56
64
Jared Bingham
Jr
19:46
6:35
112
John Perez
Sr
20:07
6:42
116
Nathaniel Mohr
Jr
21:51
7:17
131
Eliseo George
Sr
22:31
7:30
133
Kyle Moore
Sr
24:09
8:03
135
Dylan Howell
Sr
25:19
8:26
139
21 Antelope
13-19-19-20-21
Gap: 7:30
110:27
22:05
7:22
560 Morgan Walser
Jr
17:01
5:40
24
Nathan Le
So
21:13
7:04
128
Michael Maksimovich
Sr
23:30
7:50
134
Johnathan Chavez
Jr
24:12
8:04
136
Mario Dunn
Jr
24:31
8:10
138








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Fogiel So Nevada Union 11:16 5:38
2 Bret Henkel So Bella Vista 11:21 5:41 1/10 1/17 2/23 11:16 11:16 11:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Hayden Low So Bella Vista 11:29 5:45 2/10 2/17 1/22 11:58
(0:29)
11:58
(0:29)
11:58
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Benjamin Blankenburg So Bella Vista 11:36 5:48 3/10 3/17 1/19 12:24
(0:48)
12:24
(0:48)
12:24
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Justin Lack So Bella Vista 11:37 5:49 4/10 4/17 1/16 11:47
(0:10)
11:47
(0:10)
11:47
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Moises Benavides So Downey 11:46 5:53
7 Justin Alexander So Bear Creek 11:47 5:54
8 Chase Morgan So Del Campo 11:56 5:58
9 Jason Mosher So Rodriguez 12:04 6:02
10 Joseph Lowenstein So Bella Vista 12:05 6:03 5/10 7/17 1/14 12:19
(0:14)
12:19
(0:14)
12:19
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Mohamad Saleh So Lodi 12:05 6:03
12 Adryan Rios So Del Campo 12:15 6:08
13 Cameron Wisely So Tokay 12:16 6:08
14 Connor Stanford So Granite Bay 12:23 6:12
15 Chris Gai So Granite Bay 12:24 6:12
16 Carter Bryant So Bear Creek 12:27 6:14
17 Josh Ross So Nevada Union 12:29 6:15
18 Nick Paron So Del Campo 12:30 6:15
19 James Angel So Lodi 12:31 6:16
20 Ryan Crisp So Downey 12:31 6:16
21 Edward Charles So Beyer 12:31 6:16
22 Frenly Espino So Lodi 12:31 6:16
23 Teague Dilbeck So Granite Bay 12:32 6:16
24 Jason Baz So Rodriguez 12:34 6:17
25 David Torres So Downey 12:35 6:18
26 Eduardo Jimenez So Atwater 12:38 6:19
27 Chris Hatch So Bella Vista 12:39 6:20 6/10 8/17 1/13 13:42
(1:03)
13:42
(1:03)
13:42
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Noah Mccoy So Vacaville 12:41 6:21
29 Tyler Davis So Lodi 12:42 6:21
30 Roman Jiminez So Downey 12:45 6:23
31 Damien Biegler So Lodi 12:47 6:24
32 Dzuy Nguyen So Oakmont 12:48 6:24
33 Thomas Larkin So Granite Bay 12:50 6:25
34 Nick Mejia So Del Campo 12:55 6:28
35 Aidan Rainey So Rocklin 12:56 6:28
36 Bryant Lee So Elk Grove 12:56 6:28
37 Corey Kato So Vacaville 13:01 6:31
38 Lewis Catapang So Bear Creek 13:02 6:31
39 Hamad Arif So Tokay 13:03 6:32
40 Andrew Franco So Whitney 13:03 6:32
41 Jakob Taylor So Rocklin 13:04 6:32
42 Alec Ewers So Oakmont 13:05 6:33
43 Ethan Tabaie So Granite Bay 13:06 6:33
44 Nate Nguyen So Roseville 13:08 6:34
45 Erik Ebert So Lodi 13:10 6:35
46 Forest Mayo So Tokay 13:12 6:36
47 Alexis Martinez So Vintage 13:15 6:38
48 Kyle Hulsey So Lodi 13:16 6:38
49 Ryen Loy Fr Bear Creek 13:16 6:38
50 Ramiro Perez So Golden Valley (sj) 13:18 6:39
51 Brandyn Silva So Vacaville 13:21 6:41
52 Nathan Hefner So Rodriguez 13:22 6:41
53 Riki Lee So Granite Bay 13:22 6:41
54 Octavio Ramalho So Kimball 13:23 6:42
55 Austin Willems So Whitney 13:24 6:42
56 James Sunseri So Lodi 13:25 6:43
57 Al Devillena Fr Del Campo 13:26 6:43
58 Gerardo Infante So Atwater 13:27 6:44
59 Max Knight Fr Del Campo 13:28 6:44
60 Nathan Fornito So Tokay 13:28 6:44
61 Jarred Paguio So Elk Grove 13:29 6:45
62 Kody Smith So Downey 13:29 6:45
63 Trevor Maynard So Vacaville 13:31 6:46
64 Joaquin Sandoval So Atwater 13:31 6:46
65 Ben Costa So Downey 13:32 6:46
66 Lance Howell Fr Whitney 13:32 6:46
67 Brennon Navarro So Elk Grove 13:32 6:46
68 Bradley Rodriguez Fr Oakmont 13:32 6:46
69 Christopher Johnston So Vacaville 13:33 6:47
70 Kyle Neal So Atwater 13:33 6:47
71 Alex Lancaster So Yuba City 13:34 6:47
72 Aaron Ramirez Fr Bear Creek 13:37 6:49
73 Isaak Garcia So Tokay 13:38 6:49
74 Demetrio Calderon So Kimball 13:38 6:49
75 Jose Torres So Atwater 13:39 6:50
76 Michael Trujillo So Nevada Union 13:40 6:50
77 Thomas Ballard So Roseville 13:41 6:51
78 David Palm So Vacaville 13:42 6:51
79 Harjot Singh So Antelope 13:44 6:52
80 Benjamin Gyman Fr Bear Creek 13:46 6:53
81 Ryan Gong So Granite Bay 13:46 6:53
82 Justin Valerio So Kimball 13:47 6:54
83 Damajeah Fields Fr Bear Creek 13:48 6:54
84 Jack Hobbs So Vacaville 13:48 6:54
85 Gerald Sanchez So Atwater 13:51 6:56
86 Lius Castrejon Fr Del Campo 13:52 6:56
87 Carter Johnson So Bear Creek 13:53 6:57
88 Ben Murphy Fr Whitney 13:56 6:58
89 Dylan Hocking So Oakmont 13:58 6:59
90 Kalvin Alvarez So Vacaville 14:01 7:01
91 Lucas Castro So Whitney 14:03 7:02
92 Erik Nunnally Fr Beyer 14:04 7:02
93 Brandon Owens So Lodi 14:07 7:04
94 Alex Saenz So Tokay 14:08 7:04
95 Matthew Alley Fr Oakmont 14:08 7:04
96 Tyler Brown So Atwater 14:11 7:06
97 Ricardo Zavala So Atwater 14:12 7:06
98 Noah Elomari So Rodriguez 14:12 7:06
99 Carlos Vega So Lodi 14:13 7:07
100 Sean Jones So Whitney 14:14 7:07
101 Edgar Tapia So Antelope 14:15 7:08
102 Ethan Vocal So Kimball 14:26 7:13
103 Ian Thomas So Rocklin 14:29 7:15
104 Gaurav Kazla So Antelope 14:29 7:15
105 David Flores So Rodriguez 14:31 7:16
106 Rogan Rongley So Yuba City 14:33 7:17
107 Daniel Crist So Vacaville 14:33 7:17
108 Gabe Donley So Lodi 14:34 7:17
109 Matthew Elliot So Rocklin 14:40 7:20
110 Alex Ragan So Rocklin 14:46 7:23
111 Oscar Herrera So Downey 14:47 7:24
112 Bryan Thy So Bear Creek 14:47 7:24
113 Jalen Tamblin So Del Campo 14:50 7:25
114 Jeremy Good So Rodriguez 14:53 7:27
115 Jacob Polson So Vintage 14:55 7:28
116 Rhesmey Chorn Bear Creek 15:00 7:30
117 Isaiah Reagers So Atwater 15:07 7:34
118 Kevin Campos So Golden Valley (sj) 15:09 7:35
119 Elijah Merino So Golden Valley (sj) 15:12 7:36
120 Steven Maldonaldo So Golden Valley (sj) 15:13 7:37
121 Chris Gevara So Bear Creek 15:15 7:38
122 Dade Weaver So Bella Vista 15:24 7:42 7/10 13/17 8/9 16:02
(0:38)
16:02
(0:38)
16:02
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Jordan Vicze So Bella Vista 15:24 7:42 8/10 14/17 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
124 Lamar Lillard So Bear Creek 15:30 7:45
125 Adrian Garcia So Bear Creek 15:33 7:47
126 Tyler Christensen Fr Kimball 15:47 7:54
127 Matthew Rivera-rodrigu So Johansen 15:53 7:57
128 Sean Bennett So Del Campo 16:12 8:06
129 Adrien Bourassa So Bella Vista 16:16 8:08 9/10 15/17 6/6 14:34 14:34 14:34
130 Sebastian Respicio So Yuba City 16:38 8:19
131 Erick Lopez So Atwater 16:38 8:19
132 Javier Barajas Fr Oakmont 16:41 8:21
133 Mario Pedro So Bear Creek 16:50 8:25
134 Casey Zundel So Bella Vista 16:59 8:30 10/10 16/17 4/4
135 Andrew Burge So Rocklin 17:18 8:39
136 Sam Maksimovich So Antelope 17:27 8:44
137 Julian Bernardo So Bear Creek 17:39 8:50
138 Joe O'hair So Oakmont 17:40 8:50
139 William Bosco So Granite Bay 18:14 9:07
140 Jordan Ota So Bear Creek 18:53 9:27
141 George Trammel So Bear Creek 19:00 9:30
142 David Yang So Bear Creek 19:13 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
58:08
11:38
5:49
19 Bret Henkel
So
11:21
5:41
1
Hayden Low
So
11:29
5:45
2
Benjamin Blankenburg
So
11:36
5:48
3
Justin Lack
So
11:37
5:49
4
Joseph Lowenstein
So
12:05
6:03
9
Chris Hatch
So
12:39
6:20
24
Dade Weaver
So
15:24
7:42
88
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lodi
6-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:42
62:36
12:31
6:16
100 Mohamad Saleh
So
12:05
6:03
10
James Angel
So
12:31
6:16
17
Frenly Espino
So
12:31
6:16
19
Tyler Davis
So
12:42
6:21
26
Damien Biegler
So
12:47
6:24
28
Erik Ebert
So
13:10
6:35
40
Kyle Hulsey
So
13:16
6:38
42
3 Del Campo
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:30
63:02
12:36
6:18
114 Chase Morgan
So
11:56
5:58
7
Adryan Rios
So
12:15
6:08
11
Nick Paron
So
12:30
6:15
16
Nick Mejia
So
12:55
6:28
31
Al Devillena
Fr
13:26
6:43
49
Max Knight
Fr
13:28
6:44
51
Lius Castrejon
Fr
13:52
6:56
72
4 Granite Bay
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:43
63:15
12:39
6:20
116 Connor Stanford
So
12:23
6:12
13
Chris Gai
So
12:24
6:12
14
Teague Dilbeck
So
12:32
6:16
20
Thomas Larkin
So
12:50
6:25
30
Ethan Tabaie
So
13:06
6:33
39
Riki Lee
So
13:22
6:41
46
Ryan Gong
So
13:46
6:53
67
5 Downey
2-4-3-3-5
Gap: 1:43
63:06
12:37
6:19
125 Moises Benavides
So
11:46
5:53
5
Ryan Crisp
So
12:31
6:16
18
David Torres
So
12:35
6:18
22
Roman Jiminez
So
12:45
6:23
27
Kody Smith
So
13:29
6:45
53
Ben Costa
So
13:32
6:46
56
Oscar Herrera
So
14:47
7:24
86
6 Bear Creek
3-3-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
64:09
12:50
6:25
159 Justin Alexander
So
11:47
5:54
6
Carter Bryant
So
12:27
6:14
15
Lewis Catapang
So
13:02
6:31
34
Ryen Loy
Fr
13:16
6:38
43
Aaron Ramirez
Fr
13:37
6:49
61
Benjamin Gyman
Fr
13:46
6:53
66
Damajeah Fields
Fr
13:48
6:54
69
7 Tokay
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:22
65:37
13:07
6:34
202 Cameron Wisely
So
12:16
6:08
12
Hamad Arif
So
13:03
6:32
35
Forest Mayo
So
13:12
6:36
41
Nathan Fornito
So
13:28
6:44
52
Isaak Garcia
So
13:38
6:49
62
Alex Saenz
So
14:08
7:04
76




8 Vacaville
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:52
66:07
13:13
6:37
215 Noah Mccoy
So
12:41
6:21
25
Corey Kato
So
13:01
6:31
33
Brandyn Silva
So
13:21
6:41
44
Trevor Maynard
So
13:31
6:46
54
Christopher Johnston
So
13:33
6:47
59
David Palm
So
13:42
6:51
65
Jack Hobbs
So
13:48
6:54
70
9 Rodriguez
5-7-7-8-9
Gap: 2:27
66:43
13:21
6:40
236 Jason Mosher
So
12:04
6:02
8
Jason Baz
So
12:34
6:17
21
Nathan Hefner
So
13:22
6:41
45
Noah Elomari
So
14:12
7:06
79
David Flores
So
14:31
7:16
83
Jeremy Good
So
14:53
7:27
87




10 Atwater
9-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:01
66:48
13:22
6:41
252 Eduardo Jimenez
So
12:38
6:19
23
Gerardo Infante
So
13:27
6:44
50
Joaquin Sandoval
So
13:31
6:46
55
Kyle Neal
So
13:33
6:47
60
Jose Torres
So
13:39
6:50
64
Gerald Sanchez
So
13:51
6:56
71
Tyler Brown
So
14:11
7:06
78
11 Oakmont
11-10-10-11-11
Gap: 1:20
67:31
13:30
6:45
276 Dzuy Nguyen
So
12:48
6:24
29
Alec Ewers
So
13:05
6:33
38
Bradley Rodriguez
Fr
13:32
6:46
58
Dylan Hocking
So
13:58
6:59
74
Matthew Alley
Fr
14:08
7:04
77
Javier Barajas
Fr
16:41
8:21
90
Joe O'hair
So
17:40
8:50
92
12 Whitney
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:00
67:58
13:36
6:48
289 Andrew Franco
So
13:03
6:32
36
Austin Willems
So
13:24
6:42
48
Lance Howell
Fr
13:32
6:46
57
Ben Murphy
Fr
13:56
6:58
73
Lucas Castro
So
14:03
7:02
75
Sean Jones
So
14:14
7:07
80




13 Rocklin
12-11-13-13-13
Gap: 1:50
69:55
13:59
7:00
320 Aidan Rainey
So
12:56
6:28
32
Jakob Taylor
So
13:04
6:32
37
Ian Thomas
So
14:29
7:15
82
Matthew Elliot
So
14:40
7:20
84
Alex Ragan
So
14:46
7:23
85
Andrew Burge
So
17:18
8:39
91




14 Kimball
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:24
71:01
14:12
7:06
348 Octavio Ramalho
So
13:23
6:42
47
Demetrio Calderon
So
13:38
6:49
63
Justin Valerio
So
13:47
6:54
68
Ethan Vocal
So
14:26
7:13
81
Tyler Christensen
Fr
15:47
7:54
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lodi
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
68:11
13:38
6:49
30 Erik Ebert
So
13:10
6:35
2
Kyle Hulsey
So
13:16
6:38
3
James Sunseri
So
13:25
6:43
4
Brandon Owens
So
14:07
7:04
9
Carlos Vega
So
14:13
7:07
12
Gabe Donley
So
14:34
7:17
13




2 Bear Creek
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
71:14
14:15
7:07
48 Benjamin Gyman
Fr
13:46
6:53
5
Damajeah Fields
Fr
13:48
6:54
6
Carter Johnson
So
13:53
6:57
8
Bryan Thy
So
14:47
7:24
14
Rhesmey Chorn
-
15:00
7:30
15
Chris Gevara
So
15:15
7:38
17
Lamar Lillard
So
15:30
7:45
20
3 Atwater
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:47
73:59
14:48
7:24
66 Gerald Sanchez
So
13:51
6:56
7
Tyler Brown
So
14:11
7:06
10
Ricardo Zavala
So
14:12
7:06
11
Isaiah Reagers
So
15:07
7:34
16
Erick Lopez
So
16:38
8:19
22








4 Bella Vista
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:20
76:42
15:20
7:40
82 Chris Hatch
So
12:39
6:20
1
Dade Weaver
So
15:24
7:42
18
Jordan Vicze
So
15:24
7:42
19
Adrien Bourassa
So
16:16
8:08
21
Casey Zundel
So
16:59
8:30
23








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Willie Hall Sr Davis 17:11 5:44
2 Alec Woodson Sr Armijo 17:13 5:44
3 Robert Bell Jr Jesuit 17:14 5:45
4 Brendan Deas Sr Davis 17:27 5:49
5 Patrick Caslin Jr Jesuit 17:34 5:51
6 Andrew Frost Sr Del Campo 17:39 5:53
7 Fox Conner Jr Davis 17:42 5:54
8 Alex Tyree Jr Jesuit 17:43 5:54
9 Dayton Miers Jr Bella Vista 17:47 5:56 1/18 7/24 5/31
10 Matthew Griffin Sr Woodcreek 17:49 5:56
11 Cameron Cakus Sr Armijo 17:50 5:57
12 Samuel Ruhe Sr Davis 17:50 5:57
13 Nicholas Leacox Jr Davis 17:53 5:58
14 Hunter Childs Sr Bella Vista 17:56 5:59 2/18 8/24 4/29 18:07
(0:11)
18:07
(0:11)
18:07
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Cameron Holland Jr Bella Vista 18:01 6:00 3/18 9/24 3/25
16 Austin Mellick So Sheldon 18:01 6:00
17 Nicholas Knight So Woodcreek 18:03 6:01
18 Jesse Smith Sr Bella Vista 18:05 6:02 4/18 10/24 2/21 18:25
(0:20)
18:25
(0:20)
18:25
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Tyler McCown Sr Bella Vista 18:12 6:04 5/18 11/24 2/19 19:03
(0:51)
19:03
(0:51)
18:34
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Graham Mcallister Sr Modesto 18:14 6:05
21 Jose Aguilar Sr Atwater 18:16 6:05
22 Liam Coyle Sr Modesto 18:17 6:06
23 Winston Tran Sr Davis 18:20 6:07
24 Juan Ramos Jr Modesto 18:23 6:08
25 Jaleel Dmeiri Sr Davis 18:24 6:08
26 Benjamin Sharer Jr Bella Vista 18:26 6:09 6/18 12/24 2/15
27 Pierre Corpel Jr Lodi 18:26 6:09
28 Jack Baer Sr Jesuit 18:26 6:09
29 Tony Zortman So Woodcreek 18:27 6:09
30 Evan West Sr Davis 18:29 6:10
31 Delton Engell-sorrell Sr Armijo 18:30 6:10
32 Ben Lucca Jr Sheldon 18:30 6:10
33 Nathaniel Slaughter Jr Bella Vista 18:34 6:11 7/18 13/24 2/15
34 Craig Yerkes Sr Rocklin 18:35 6:12
35 Alex Ly Jr Woodcreek 18:35 6:12
36 De'joun Johnson Jr Sheldon 18:37 6:12
37 David Wilson Sr Davis 18:39 6:13
38 Nick Behrens Sr Vacaville 18:46 6:15
39 Garrett Bair Sr Vacaville 18:46 6:15
40 Miguel Cisneros Sr Atwater 18:49 6:16
41 Hector Gonzales Jr Modesto 18:52 6:17
42 Raniel Santos Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:59 6:20
43 Jacob Jordan Jr Lodi 19:00 6:20
44 Andrei Matei Jr Rocklin 19:03 6:21
45 Zachary Sanders Jr Gregori 19:05 6:22
46 Aidan Cox Sr Davis 19:06 6:22
47 Matthew Griffin Sr Jesuit 19:08 6:23
48 Garrett Seno Sr Elk Grove 19:09 6:23
49 Lestat Bertolero So Downey 19:10 6:23
50 Luis Aguilar Sr Atwater 19:10 6:23
51 Ricardo Villa Jr Atwater 19:10 6:23
52 Jonathan Weinberg Sr Oakmont 19:11 6:24
53 Elgin Lovell Sr Vacaville 19:12 6:24
54 Kevin Gonzalez Jr Bella Vista 19:13 6:24 8/18 14/24 2/12
55 Rodrigo Razo Sr Sheldon 19:14 6:25
56 Tim Xiong Jr Del Campo 19:16 6:25
57 Vincent LaFe Jr Bella Vista 19:19 6:26 9/18 15/24 2/8
58 Sammy Wong Sr Tracy 19:20 6:27
59 David Higuera Jr Lodi 19:22 6:27
60 Fazel Shaheen Jr Sheldon 19:22 6:27
61 Tim Brannan Jr Jesuit 19:22 6:27
62 Anham Rafique Sr Lodi 19:25 6:28
63 Kyle Tran Jr Davis 19:31 6:30
64 Jose Acosta Jr Franklin (eg) 19:31 6:30
65 Grant Dunaway Jr Lincoln (s) 19:32 6:31
66 Thomas Roussel Jr Bella Vista 19:34 6:31 10/18 16/24 2/8
67 Anthony Drobnick Sr Modesto 19:35 6:32
68 Kevin Garcia Jr Armijo 19:37 6:32
69 Anthony Flores Jr Jesuit 19:38 6:33
70 Jesus Cordero Sr Modesto 19:43 6:34
71 Adrien Castellanos Jr Modesto 19:48 6:36
72 Alex Limon Jr Davis 19:50 6:37
73 Marshall Comia Jr Oakmont 19:52 6:37
74 Christian Wright Jr Oakmont 19:53 6:38
75 Eduardo Mendoza Jr Modesto 19:53 6:38
76 David Gonzalez Jr Bella Vista 19:54 6:38 11/18 17/24 2/7
77 John Gouveia Sr Modesto 19:54 6:38
78 Brandon Hein Jr Davis 19:55 6:38
79 Thomas Le So Sheldon 19:56 6:39
80 Pio Eulloque Sr Atwater 19:57 6:39
81 Pedro Pacheco Jr Atwater 20:00 6:40
82 Nelson Aramburo Jr Atwater 20:01 6:40
83 Wyatt Todd Jr Vacaville 20:01 6:40
84 Shawn Behrens Jr Vacaville 20:04 6:41
85 Jeff Cho Sr Bella Vista 20:08 6:43 12/18 18/24 2/5 20:54
(0:46)
20:54
(0:46)
20:54
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Mason McIver Jr Bella Vista 20:13 6:44 13/18 19/24 2/5
87 Shan Rafique Sr Lodi 20:14 6:45
88 Carson Lewis Jr Napa 20:15 6:45
89 Michael Gates Sr Elk Grove 20:19 6:46
90 Rene Murillo Jr Sheldon 20:21 6:47
91 Christian Reyes Jr Jesuit 20:23 6:48
92 Eric Smith Sr Davis 20:24 6:48
93 Robert Scott Jr Davis 20:25 6:48
94 Keegan Young Jr Rocklin 20:28 6:49
95 Andrew Shade Sr Bella Vista 20:28 6:49 14/18 20/24 2/4 21:38
(1:10)
21:38
(1:10)
21:38
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Elijah Palma Sr Atwater 20:32 6:51
97 Josh Eastman Jr Oakmont 20:35 6:52
98 Jesus Millan Jr Atwater 20:37 6:52
99 Jaime Martinez Jr Franklin (s) 20:39 6:53
100 Erik Hansen Jr Modesto 20:43 6:54
101 Ryan Nishikawa Sr Davis 20:43 6:54
102 Kyle Andrus Sr Elk Grove 20:47 6:56
103 Nicholas Chong Fr Woodcreek 20:51 6:57
104 Nathan Robertson Sr Franklin (eg) 20:54 6:58
105 Jake Hall Jr Oakmont 20:59 7:00
106 Nikola Wohlhaupter Sr Rocklin 21:00 7:00
107 Jonathon De La Torre Sr Lodi 21:01 7:00
108 Sebastian Traviesa Sr Vacaville 21:03 7:01
109 Daniel Gil Jr Merrill West 21:03 7:01
110 Bud Grant Jr Del Campo 21:04 7:01
111 Cameron Mccants Jr Bear Creek 21:10 7:03
112 Alex Lopez Sr Vacaville 21:13 7:04
113 Alex Puentes Sr Bella Vista 21:14 7:05 15/18 21/24 2/4
114 Nicholas Kermgard Jr Lodi 21:14 7:05
115 Andrew Mcgee Jr Elk Grove 21:14 7:05
116 Joshua List Jr Downey 21:15 7:05
117 Vic Singh So Sheldon 21:17 7:06
118 Jason Jimenez Jr Bear Creek 21:18 7:06
119 Travis Nesmith Jr Sheldon 21:19 7:06
120 Jaime Zavala Sr Atwater 21:25 7:08
121 Antonio Avalos Jr Golden Valley (sj) 21:25 7:08
122 Gilbert Lares Sr Modesto 21:25 7:08
123 George Danie Hernandez Jr Modesto 21:26 7:09
124 Scott Bond Jr Ponderosa 21:26 7:09
125 Vincinte Nunez Jr Gregori 21:26 7:09
126 James Bloesch Jr Vacaville 21:27 7:09
127 John Yancy Sr Lincoln (s) 21:27 7:09
128 Bradley Bratcher Sr Lincoln (s) 21:29 7:10
129 Cristobal Saavedra Jr Atwater 21:30 7:10
130 Christian Burrows Jr Rocklin 21:30 7:10
131 Jason Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 21:31 7:10 16/18 22/24 2/3
132 Garrett Salyer Sr Bella Vista 21:34 7:11 17/18 23/24 1/3 21:28 21:28 21:28
133 Keaton Logsdon Jr Armijo 21:36 7:12
134 Jacob Rodriguez Sr Armijo 21:38 7:13
135 Clayden Wethington Jr Merrill West 21:39 7:13
136 Joshua Hyder So Ponderosa 21:40 7:13
137 Jacob Demesa So Sheldon 21:40 7:13
138 Grant Penner Jr Bella Vista 21:41 7:14 18/18 24/24 1/3
139 Grayson Silva Jr Ponderosa 21:45 7:15
140 Pedro Sanchez Jr Armijo 21:45 7:15
141 Kyle Earle Jr Merrill West 21:49 7:16
142 Christopher Bob Sr Vacaville 21:53 7:18
143 Grayson Peterson Jr Ponderosa 21:58 7:19
144 Jackson Nelson Jr Ponderosa 22:02 7:21
145 Jarryn Pritchett Jr Vacaville 22:03 7:21
146 Amir Patel Sr Modesto 22:03 7:21
147 Matthew Fredrickson Jr Oakmont 22:09 7:23
148 Jacob Martin Sr Vacaville 22:09 7:23
149 Curtis Figgins Jr Downey 22:13 7:24
150 Joel Pion Sr Davis 22:14 7:25
151 Nate Mittan Sr Modesto 22:20 7:27
152 Jose Herrera Jr Golden Valley (sj) 22:21 7:27
153 Gautam Banuru Jr Merrill West 22:22 7:27
154 Steven Campbell Sr Vacaville 22:25 7:28
155 Dominic Poole Jr Bear Creek 22:31 7:30
156 Travis Wynn Jr Lincoln (s) 22:35 7:32
157 Ethan Tang Jr Davis 22:36 7:32
158 Robbie Hughes Sr Davis 22:36 7:32
159 Ryan Symalla Jr Folsom 22:37 7:32
160 Charlie Wyckoff Jr Napa 22:38 7:33
161 Jacques Core Jr Napa 22:39 7:33
162 Jack Miller Jr Vacaville 22:40 7:33
163 Jeron Lee Jr Bear Creek 22:43 7:34
164 Giovanni Romero Jr Enochs 22:48 7:36
165 Chris Timbreza Sr Downey 22:51 7:37
166 Sai Xiong Jr Atwater 22:52 7:37
167 Nyko Cruz Sr Pleasant Grove 22:52 7:37
168 Tim Eastman Jr Oakmont 22:56 7:39
169 Arshpreet Singh Jr Lincoln (s) 22:57 7:39
170 Kevin Ebert Sr Lodi 22:59 7:40
171 Chris Appel Jr Jesuit 23:05 7:42
172 Tyler Rapisarda Jr Vacaville 23:18 7:46
173 Liam Schroth Jr Davis 23:19 7:46
174 Jacob Rodriguez2 Jr Bear Creek 23:21 7:47
175 Adam Deboer Sr Franklin (eg) 23:22 7:47
176 Jaden Pierce Sr Gregori 23:24 7:48
177 Michael Owerfeldt Jr Kimball 23:25 7:48
178 Angad Singh Sr Sheldon 23:34 7:51
179 Brian Preap Sr Bear Creek 23:36 7:52
180 Sami Araya Jr Pleasant Grove 23:41 7:54
181 Rain Babauta Sr Davis 23:42 7:54
182 William Sullivan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:44 7:55
183 Lucas Hamera Sr Elk Grove 23:44 7:55
184 Thomas Hart Sr Davis 23:46 7:55
185 David Rodriguez Sr Armijo 23:56 7:59
186 Morgan Vaughn Jr Vacaville 24:06 8:02
187 Aaron George Jr Vacaville 24:06 8:02
188 Tyler Ou So Ponderosa 24:07 8:02
189 Jose Correa Jr Franklin (s) 24:12 8:04
190 Jude Raya Jr Oakmont 24:14 8:05
191 William Hoang Sr Franklin (eg) 24:14 8:05
192 Reagan Liddon Jr Lincoln (s) 24:17 8:06
193 Erick Huot Sr Bear Creek 24:18 8:06
194 Brandon Dominguez Jr Lincoln (s) 24:27 8:09
195 Miguel Gomez Jr Franklin (s) 24:29 8:10
196 Victor Garcia Jr Edison 24:40 8:13
197 Deepan Patel Jr Enochs 24:41 8:14
198 Brandon Arce Jr Bear Creek 24:41 8:14
199 Noel Fernandez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 24:46 8:15
200 Jack Gabbard Sr Vacaville 24:56 8:19
201 Nic Banis Sr Bear Creek 24:57 8:19
202 Darrick Tran Sr Franklin (eg) 24:58 8:19
203 Alessandro Schiavone Sr Vacaville 25:34 8:31
204 Guillermo Orozco Jr Atwater 25:39 8:33
205 Brennan Brett Jr Franklin (eg) 25:49 8:36
206 Errold Alba Jr Tracy 25:50 8:37
207 Criztoval Alatorre Sr Franklin (s) 26:07 8:42
208 Roberto Sanchez Jr Franklin (s) 26:16 8:45
209 Justin Withers Jr Franklin (s) 26:16 8:45
210 Nathan Vanduker Jr Franklin (eg) 26:35 8:52
211 Humberto Corrales Jr Golden Valley (sj) 26:44 8:55
212 Edwin Perez Jr Jesuit 26:57 8:59
213 Hector Lopez Jr Bear Creek 27:44 9:15
214 Luis Lopez Jr Franklin (s) 27:58 9:19
215 Sebastiano Schiavone Sr Vacaville 28:52 9:37
216 Gian Baldonado Jr Bear Creek 29:36 9:52
217 Amar Pannu Sr Modesto 30:17 10:06
218 Shawn Pierce Sr Ponderosa 30:28 10:09
219 Jason Rubio Jr Enochs 32:36 10:52
220 Albert Vargas Jr Kimball 32:55 10:58
221 Alan Law Jr Golden Valley (sj) 36:26 12:09
222 Alex Grace Sr Lincoln (s) 37:52 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
88:03
17:37
5:52
34 Willie Hall
Sr
17:11
5:44
1
Brendan Deas
Sr
17:27
5:49
4
Fox Conner
Jr
17:42
5:54
6
Samuel Ruhe
Sr
17:50
5:57
11
Nicholas Leacox
Jr
17:53
5:58
12
Winston Tran
Sr
18:20
6:07
22
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
18:24
6:08
24
2 Bella Vista
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:25
90:01
18:00
6:00
70 Dayton Miers
Jr
17:47
5:56
8
Hunter Childs
Sr
17:56
5:59
13
Cameron Holland
Jr
18:01
6:00
14
Jesse Smith
Sr
18:05
6:02
17
Tyler McCown
Sr
18:12
6:04
18
Benjamin Sharer
Jr
18:26
6:09
25
Nathaniel Slaughter
Jr
18:34
6:11
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Jesuit
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:54
90:05
18:01
6:00
83 Robert Bell
Jr
17:14
5:45
3
Patrick Caslin
Jr
17:34
5:51
5
Alex Tyree
Jr
17:43
5:54
7
Jack Baer
Sr
18:26
6:09
27
Matthew Griffin
Sr
19:08
6:23
41
Tim Brannan
Jr
19:22
6:27
50
Anthony Flores
Jr
19:38
6:33
56
4 Modesto
7-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:21
93:21
18:40
6:13
155 Graham Mcallister
Sr
18:14
6:05
19
Liam Coyle
Sr
18:17
6:06
21
Juan Ramos
Jr
18:23
6:08
23
Hector Gonzales
Jr
18:52
6:17
38
Anthony Drobnick
Sr
19:35
6:32
54
Jesus Cordero
Sr
19:43
6:34
57
Adrien Castellanos
Jr
19:48
6:36
58
5 Woodcreek
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 3:02
93:45
18:45
6:15
160 Matthew Griffin
Sr
17:49
5:56
9
Nicholas Knight
So
18:03
6:01
16
Tony Zortman
So
18:27
6:09
28
Alex Ly
Jr
18:35
6:12
33
Nicholas Chong
Fr
20:51
6:57
74








6 Sheldon
6-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:21
93:44
18:45
6:15
175 Austin Mellick
So
18:01
6:00
15
Ben Lucca
Jr
18:30
6:10
30
De'joun Johnson
Jr
18:37
6:12
34
Rodrigo Razo
Sr
19:14
6:25
47
Fazel Shaheen
Jr
19:22
6:27
49
Thomas Le
So
19:56
6:39
61
Rene Murillo
Jr
20:21
6:47
69
7 Armijo
2-3-4-5-7
Gap: 4:23
94:46
18:57
6:19
186 Alec Woodson
Sr
17:13
5:44
2
Cameron Cakus
Sr
17:50
5:57
10
Delton Engell-sorrell
Sr
18:30
6:10
29
Kevin Garcia
Jr
19:37
6:32
55
Keaton Logsdon
Jr
21:36
7:12
90
Jacob Rodriguez
Sr
21:38
7:13
91
Pedro Sanchez
Jr
21:45
7:15
94
8 Atwater
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:41
95:22
19:04
6:21
206 Jose Aguilar
Sr
18:16
6:05
20
Miguel Cisneros
Sr
18:49
6:16
37
Luis Aguilar
Sr
19:10
6:23
43
Ricardo Villa
Jr
19:10
6:23
44
Pio Eulloque
Sr
19:57
6:39
62
Pedro Pacheco
Jr
20:00
6:40
63
Nelson Aramburo
Jr
20:01
6:40
64
9 Lodi
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:48
96:27
19:17
6:26
231 Pierre Corpel
Jr
18:26
6:09
26
Jacob Jordan
Jr
19:00
6:20
39
David Higuera
Jr
19:22
6:27
48
Anham Rafique
Sr
19:25
6:28
51
Shan Rafique
Sr
20:14
6:45
67
Jonathon De La Torre
Sr
21:01
7:00
78
Nicholas Kermgard
Jr
21:14
7:05
82
10 Vacaville
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:18
96:49
19:22
6:27
248 Nick Behrens
Sr
18:46
6:15
35
Garrett Bair
Sr
18:46
6:15
36
Elgin Lovell
Sr
19:12
6:24
46
Wyatt Todd
Jr
20:01
6:40
65
Shawn Behrens
Jr
20:04
6:41
66
Sebastian Traviesa
Sr
21:03
7:01
79
Alex Lopez
Sr
21:13
7:04
81
11 Rocklin
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:55
100:36
20:07
6:42
308 Craig Yerkes
Sr
18:35
6:12
32
Andrei Matei
Jr
19:03
6:21
40
Keegan Young
Jr
20:28
6:49
70
Nikola Wohlhaupter
Sr
21:00
7:00
77
Christian Burrows
Jr
21:30
7:10
89








12 Oakmont
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:48
100:30
20:06
6:42
311 Jonathan Weinberg
Sr
19:11
6:24
45
Marshall Comia
Jr
19:52
6:37
59
Christian Wright
Jr
19:53
6:38
60
Josh Eastman
Jr
20:35
6:52
71
Jake Hall
Jr
20:59
7:00
76
Matthew Fredrickson
Jr
22:09
7:23
97
Tim Eastman
Jr
22:56
7:39
102
13 Elk Grove
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:35
105:13
21:03
7:01
373 Garrett Seno
Sr
19:09
6:23
42
Michael Gates
Sr
20:19
6:46
68
Kyle Andrus
Sr
20:47
6:56
73
Andrew Mcgee
Jr
21:14
7:05
83
Lucas Hamera
Sr
23:44
7:55
107








14 Lincoln (s)
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
108:00
21:36
7:12
431 Grant Dunaway
Jr
19:32
6:31
53
John Yancy
Sr
21:27
7:09
87
Bradley Bratcher
Sr
21:29
7:10
88
Travis Wynn
Jr
22:35
7:32
100
Arshpreet Singh
Jr
22:57
7:39
103
Reagan Liddon
Jr
24:17
8:06
111
Brandon Dominguez
Jr
24:27
8:09
113
15 Franklin (eg)
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 5:27
112:59
22:36
7:32
458 Jose Acosta
Jr
19:31
6:30
52
Nathan Robertson
Sr
20:54
6:58
75
Adam Deboer
Sr
23:22
7:47
105
William Hoang
Sr
24:14
8:05
110
Darrick Tran
Sr
24:58
8:19
116
Brennan Brett
Jr
25:49
8:36
117
Nathan Vanduker
Jr
26:35
8:52
121
16 Ponderosa
19-17-17-17-16
Gap: 0:36
108:51
21:46
7:15
462 Scott Bond
Jr
21:26
7:09
86
Joshua Hyder
So
21:40
7:13
92
Grayson Silva
Jr
21:45
7:15
93
Grayson Peterson
Jr
21:58
7:19
95
Jackson Nelson
Jr
22:02
7:21
96
Tyler Ou
So
24:07
8:02
108
Shawn Pierce
Sr
30:28
10:09
124
17 Bear Creek
17-16-16-16-17
Gap: 2:11
111:03
22:13
7:24
468 Cameron Mccants
Jr
21:10
7:03
80
Jason Jimenez
Jr
21:18
7:06
84
Dominic Poole
Jr
22:31
7:30
99
Jeron Lee
Jr
22:43
7:34
101
Jacob Rodriguez2
Jr
23:21
7:47
104
Brian Preap
Sr
23:36
7:52
106
Erick Huot
Sr
24:18
8:06
112
18 Franklin (s)
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:37
121:43
24:21
8:07
532 Jaime Martinez
Jr
20:39
6:53
72
Jose Correa
Jr
24:12
8:04
109
Miguel Gomez
Jr
24:29
8:10
114
Criztoval Alatorre
Sr
26:07
8:42
118
Roberto Sanchez
Jr
26:16
8:45
119
Justin Withers
Jr
26:16
8:45
120
Luis Lopez
Jr
27:58
9:19
123
19 Golden Valley (sj)
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 15:01
131:42
26:20
8:47
545 Antonio Avalos
Jr
21:25
7:08
85
Jose Herrera
Jr
22:21
7:27
98
Noel Fernandez
Sr
24:46
8:15
115
Humberto Corrales
Jr
26:44
8:55
122
Alan Law
Jr
36:26
12:09
125








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
92:58
18:36
6:12
20 Winston Tran
Sr
18:20
6:07
1
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
18:24
6:08
2
Evan West
Sr
18:29
6:10
4
David Wilson
Sr
18:39
6:13
6
Aidan Cox
Sr
19:06
6:22
7
Kyle Tran
Jr
19:31
6:30
11
Alex Limon
Jr
19:50
6:37
16
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
95:06
19:01
6:20
37 Benjamin Sharer
Jr
18:26
6:09
3
Nathaniel Slaughter
Jr
18:34
6:11
5
Kevin Gonzalez
Jr
19:13
6:24
8
Vincent LaFe
Jr
19:19
6:26
9
Thomas Roussel
Jr
19:34
6:31
12
David Gonzalez
Jr
19:54
6:38
18
Jeff Cho
Sr
20:08
6:43
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Modesto
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
100:01
20:00
6:40
93 Jesus Cordero
Sr
19:43
6:34
14
Adrien Castellanos
Jr
19:48
6:36
15
Eduardo Mendoza
Jr
19:53
6:38
17
John Gouveia
Sr
19:54
6:38
19
Erik Hansen
Jr
20:43
6:54
28
Gilbert Lares
Sr
21:25
7:08
34
George Danie Hernandez
Jr
21:26
7:09
35
4 Atwater
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:25
102:35
20:31
6:50
129 Pedro Pacheco
Jr
20:00
6:40
21
Nelson Aramburo
Jr
20:01
6:40
22
Elijah Palma
Sr
20:32
6:51
26
Jesus Millan
Jr
20:37
6:52
27
Jaime Zavala
Sr
21:25
7:08
33
Cristobal Saavedra
Jr
21:30
7:10
37
Sai Xiong
Jr
22:52
7:37
43
5 Jesuit
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 7:35
109:25
21:53
7:18
142 Tim Brannan
Jr
19:22
6:27
10
Anthony Flores
Jr
19:38
6:33
13
Christian Reyes
Jr
20:23
6:48
25
Chris Appel
Jr
23:05
7:42
44
Edwin Perez
Jr
26:57
8:59
50








6 Sheldon
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:44
104:33
20:55
6:58
145 Thomas Le
So
19:56
6:39
20
Rene Murillo
Jr
20:21
6:47
24
Vic Singh
So
21:17
7:06
31
Travis Nesmith
Jr
21:19
7:06
32
Jacob Demesa
So
21:40
7:13
38
Angad Singh
Sr
23:34
7:51
45




7 Vacaville
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:00
107:39
21:32
7:11
174 Sebastian Traviesa
Sr
21:03
7:01
29
Alex Lopez
Sr
21:13
7:04
30
James Bloesch
Jr
21:27
7:09
36
Christopher Bob
Sr
21:53
7:18
39
Jarryn Pritchett
Jr
22:03
7:21
40
Jacob Martin
Sr
22:09
7:23
41
Steven Campbell
Sr
22:25
7:28
42
8 Bear Creek
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:08
125:16
25:03
8:21
241 Brian Preap
Sr
23:36
7:52
46
Erick Huot
Sr
24:18
8:06
47
Brandon Arce
Jr
24:41
8:14
48
Nic Banis
Sr
24:57
8:19
49
Hector Lopez
Jr
27:44
9:15
51
Gian Baldonado
Jr
29:36
9:52
52




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
100:05
20:01
6:40
22 Kyle Tran
Jr
19:31
6:30
1
Alex Limon
Jr
19:50
6:37
2
Brandon Hein
Jr
19:55
6:38
4
Eric Smith
Sr
20:24
6:48
7
Robert Scott
Jr
20:25
6:48
8
Ryan Nishikawa
Sr
20:43
6:54
10
Joel Pion
Sr
22:14
7:25
18
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
101:57
20:23
6:48
34 David Gonzalez
Jr
19:54
6:38
3
Jeff Cho
Sr
20:08
6:43
5
Mason McIver
Jr
20:13
6:44
6
Andrew Shade
Sr
20:28
6:49
9
Alex Puentes
Sr
21:14
7:05
11
Jason Kuphaldt
Jr
21:31
7:10
14
Garrett Salyer
Sr
21:34
7:11
15
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 8:52
117:31
23:30
7:50
86 Gilbert Lares
Sr
21:25
7:08
12
George Danie Hernandez
Jr
21:26
7:09
13
Amir Patel
Sr
22:03
7:21
16
Nate Mittan
Sr
22:20
7:27
19
Amar Pannu
Sr
30:17
10:06
26








4 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
114:38
22:56
7:39
103 Jacob Martin
Sr
22:09
7:23
17
Steven Campbell
Sr
22:25
7:28
20
Jack Miller
Jr
22:40
7:33
21
Tyler Rapisarda
Jr
23:18
7:46
22
Morgan Vaughn
Jr
24:06
8:02
23
Aaron George
Jr
24:06
8:02
24
Jack Gabbard
Sr
24:56
8:19
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Gough Fr Nevada Union 11:30 5:45
2 James Murphy Fr Rocklin 11:46 5:53
3 Decker Krogh Fr Nevada Union 11:46 5:53
4 Spencer Cochran Fr Bella Vista 11:48 5:54 1/7 5/17 3/22
5 Homero Delacruz Fr Tokay 11:53 5:57
6 Damian King Fr Bella Vista 11:54 5:57 2/7 6/17 2/19
7 Brady Cardozo Fr Beyer 12:07 6:04
8 Andrew Beevers Fr Oakmont 12:07 6:04
9 Landon Shea Fr Oakmont 12:07 6:04
10 Tanner Mendoza Fr Elk Grove 12:28 6:14
11 Bryson Goehring Fr Lodi 12:30 6:15
12 Samuel Wright Fr Lodi 12:31 6:16
13 Bennett Woodward Fr Rocklin 12:31 6:16
14 Austin Bunting Fr Vacaville 12:38 6:19
15 Cameron Bregman Fr Tokay 12:41 6:21
16 Alexzander Johnston Fr Beyer 12:41 6:21
17 Alejandro Ventura Fr Rodriguez 12:41 6:21
18 Joseph Lemire Fr Elk Grove 12:42 6:21
19 Fernando Cisneros Fr Vintage 12:42 6:21
20 Thomas Gonzales Fr Rocklin 12:47 6:24
21 Alek Francovich Fr Tokay 12:47 6:24
22 Pedro Traviesa Fr Vacaville 12:48 6:24
23 Thor Herrera Fr Oakmont 12:51 6:26
24 Alexander Pitts Fr Rocklin 12:55 6:28
25 Maddox Smith Fr Roseville 13:00 6:30
26 Loch Names Fr Downey 13:00 6:30
27 Cole Renfro Fr Vintage 13:01 6:31
28 Christian Bickel Fr Downey 13:01 6:31
29 Alex Hamilton Fr Ponderosa 13:06 6:33
30 Caleb Wallentine Fr Oakmont 13:07 6:34
31 Matthew Mickelson Fr Ponderosa 13:08 6:34
32 Diego Bernal Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:08 6:34
33 Gabriel Neff Fr Ponderosa 13:09 6:35
34 Ben Clark Fr Downey 13:10 6:35
35 Albert Lehman Fr Tokay 13:17 6:39
36 Joshua Ford Fr Bella Vista 13:19 6:40 3/7 9/17 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Andrew Payne Fr Bella Vista 13:19 6:40 4/7 10/17 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Christian Portillo Fr Nevada Union 13:20 6:40
39 Hector Gonzalez Fr Oakmont 13:21 6:41
40 Will Wade Fr Oakmont 13:22 6:41
41 Sutton Lay Fr Rocklin 13:25 6:43
42 Antonio Macedo Fr Vintage 13:26 6:43
43 Nick Beck Fr Granite Bay 13:27 6:44
44 Jiah Managuerra Fr Nevada Union 13:28 6:44
45 Jacob Christensen Fr Oakmont 13:29 6:45
46 Connor Castelazo Fr Vintage 13:29 6:45
47 Matt Hickingbottom Fr Lodi 13:30 6:45
48 Wyatt Gough Fr Nevada Union 13:30 6:45
49 Sam Cambra Fr Oakmont 13:31 6:46
50 Bryan Gutierrez Fr Bella Vista 13:32 6:46 5/7 11/17 4/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Demitri Foye Fr Granite Bay 13:38 6:49
52 Damien Ureste Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:42 6:51
53 Alonso Mejia Fr Lodi 13:47 6:54
54 Anthony Morrison Fr Rocklin 13:48 6:54
55 Roman Turangan Fr Rocklin 13:51 6:56
56 Brandon Potter So Laguna Creek 13:51 6:56
57 David Trujillo Fr Tokay 13:56 6:58
58 Daniel Santillian-cha Fr Lodi 13:56 6:58
59 Mark Faraday Fr Downey 13:56 6:58
60 Jonathan Garcia Fr Lodi 13:58 6:59
61 Campbell Singhasemanon Fr Antelope 13:59 7:00
62 Ryley Donato Fr Bear Creek 14:06 7:03
63 Jordan Cooper Fr Oakmont 14:07 7:04
64 Jonathan Sevilla Fr Laguna Creek 14:08 7:04
65 Trenton Taylor Fr Elk Grove 14:08 7:04
66 Cayden Hennessey Fr Nevada Union 14:12 7:06
67 Zachary Conwell Fr Bella Vista 14:14 7:07 6/7 12/17 5/10
68 Colton Stout Fr Lodi 14:14 7:07
69 Jack Shores Fr Granite Bay 14:20 7:10
70 Joe Balestrini Fr Roseville 14:23 7:12
71 Esteban Salcedo Fr Atwater 14:24 7:12
72 Turner Lovell Fr Vacaville 14:25 7:13
73 Andy Vue Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:26 7:13
74 Ethan Sinclair-lee Fr Ponderosa 14:28 7:14
75 Nima Bayati Fr Granite Bay 14:34 7:17
76 Diego Damacion Fr Rodriguez 14:35 7:18
77 Mario Haro Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:38 7:19
78 Tynan Douros Fr Nevada Union 14:43 7:22
79 Kai Niimi Fr Granite Bay 14:46 7:23
80 Zachary Wong Fr Granite Bay 14:50 7:25
81 Nicholas Miramontes Fr Bear Creek 15:02 7:31
82 Dominic Bailey Fr Rodriguez 15:04 7:32
83 Marcelino Sanchez Fr Tokay 15:11 7:36
84 Caleb Wiederhold Fr Granite Bay 15:13 7:37
85 Drew Metz Fr Lodi 15:14 7:37
86 Justin Ward Fr Rodriguez 15:14 7:37
87 Aman Khan Fr Lodi 15:21 7:41
88 Mark Weinhardt Fr Ponderosa 15:22 7:41
89 Mitchell Moreland Fr Yuba City 15:30 7:45
90 Nathan Espinosa Fr Vacaville 15:34 7:47
91 Casimiro Rodriguez Fr Lodi 15:36 7:48
92 Jared Parris Fr Antelope 15:43 7:52
93 Justin Ya Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:56 7:58
94 Elias Heninger Fr Del Campo 15:57 7:59
95 Jonathan Ya Fr Golden Valley (sj) 16:20 8:10
96 Andrew Ownby Fr Vacaville 16:20 8:10
97 Stephen Hansen Fr Nevada Union 16:26 8:13
98 Even Sollie Fr Bear Creek 16:28 8:14
99 Demetre Roll Fr Granite Bay 16:43 8:22
100 Joseph Baught Fr Nevada Union 16:47 8:24
101 James Brennan Fr Bella Vista 17:02 8:31 7/7 17/17 6/7
102 Kaleb Taylor Fr Bear Creek 17:03 8:32
103 Sokobe Chuong Fr Bear Creek 17:17 8:39
104 Kaleb Dela Cruz Fr Bear Creek 17:36 8:48
105 Seth Blauvelt Fr Oakmont 18:56 9:28
106 Robert Robinson Fr Bear Creek 19:10 9:35
107 Parker Goodsen Fr Vacaville 19:15 9:38
108 Ryan Duff Fr Bear Creek 19:24 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rocklin
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
63:24
12:41
6:20
75 James Murphy
Fr
11:46
5:53
2
Bennett Woodward
Fr
12:31
6:16
11
Thomas Gonzales
Fr
12:47
6:24
14
Alexander Pitts
Fr
12:55
6:28
18
Sutton Lay
Fr
13:25
6:43
30
Anthony Morrison
Fr
13:48
6:54
40
Roman Turangan
Fr
13:51
6:56
41
2 Oakmont
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:14
63:33
12:43
6:21
80 Andrew Beevers
Fr
12:07
6:04
7
Landon Shea
Fr
12:07
6:04
8
Thor Herrera
Fr
12:51
6:26
17
Caleb Wallentine
Fr
13:07
6:34
20
Hector Gonzalez
Fr
13:21
6:41
28
Will Wade
Fr
13:22
6:41
29
Jacob Christensen
Fr
13:29
6:45
33
3 Bella Vista
3-2-5-4-3
Gap: 1:44
63:52
12:46
6:23
97 Spencer Cochran
Fr
11:48
5:54
4
Damian King
Fr
11:54
5:57
6
Joshua Ford
Fr
13:19
6:40
25
Andrew Payne
Fr
13:19
6:40
26
Bryan Gutierrez
Fr
13:32
6:46
36
Zachary Conwell
Fr
14:14
7:07
47
James Brennan
Fr
17:02
8:31
67
4 Nevada Union
1-1-2-5-4
Gap: 2:00
63:34
12:43
6:21
98 Garrett Gough
Fr
11:30
5:45
1
Decker Krogh
Fr
11:46
5:53
3
Christian Portillo
Fr
13:20
6:40
27
Jiah Managuerra
Fr
13:28
6:44
32
Wyatt Gough
Fr
13:30
6:45
35
Cayden Hennessey
Fr
14:12
7:06
46
Tynan Douros
Fr
14:43
7:22
55
5 Tokay
4-5-4-3-5
Gap: 2:03
64:34
12:55
6:27
99 Homero Delacruz
Fr
11:53
5:57
5
Cameron Bregman
Fr
12:41
6:21
13
Alek Francovich
Fr
12:47
6:24
15
Albert Lehman
Fr
13:17
6:39
24
David Trujillo
Fr
13:56
6:58
42
Marcelino Sanchez
Fr
15:11
7:36
59




6 Lodi
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
66:14
13:15
6:37
135 Bryson Goehring
Fr
12:30
6:15
9
Samuel Wright
Fr
12:31
6:16
10
Matt Hickingbottom
Fr
13:30
6:45
34
Alonso Mejia
Fr
13:47
6:54
39
Daniel Santillian-cha
Fr
13:56
6:58
43
Jonathan Garcia
Fr
13:58
6:59
44
Colton Stout
Fr
14:14
7:07
48
7 Ponderosa
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:16
69:13
13:51
6:55
176 Alex Hamilton
Fr
13:06
6:33
19
Matthew Mickelson
Fr
13:08
6:34
21
Gabriel Neff
Fr
13:09
6:35
23
Ethan Sinclair-lee
Fr
14:28
7:14
52
Mark Weinhardt
Fr
15:22
7:41
61








8 Vacaville
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:42
71:45
14:21
7:11
205 Austin Bunting
Fr
12:38
6:19
12
Pedro Traviesa
Fr
12:48
6:24
16
Turner Lovell
Fr
14:25
7:13
50
Nathan Espinosa
Fr
15:34
7:47
62
Andrew Ownby
Fr
16:20
8:10
65
Parker Goodsen
Fr
19:15
9:38
72




9 Granite Bay
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:19
70:45
14:09
7:05
226 Nick Beck
Fr
13:27
6:44
31
Demitri Foye
Fr
13:38
6:49
37
Jack Shores
Fr
14:20
7:10
49
Nima Bayati
Fr
14:34
7:17
53
Kai Niimi
Fr
14:46
7:23
56
Zachary Wong
Fr
14:50
7:25
57
Caleb Wiederhold
Fr
15:13
7:37
60
10 Golden Valley (sj)
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:48
71:50
14:22
7:11
228 Diego Bernal
Fr
13:08
6:34
22
Damien Ureste
Fr
13:42
6:51
38
Andy Vue
Fr
14:26
7:13
51
Mario Haro
Fr
14:38
7:19
54
Justin Ya
Fr
15:56
7:58
63
Jonathan Ya
Fr
16:20
8:10
64




11 Bear Creek
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:11
79:56
15:59
8:00
306 Ryley Donato
Fr
14:06
7:03
45
Nicholas Miramontes
Fr
15:02
7:31
58
Even Sollie
Fr
16:28
8:14
66
Kaleb Taylor
Fr
17:03
8:32
68
Sokobe Chuong
Fr
17:17
8:39
69
Kaleb Dela Cruz
Fr
17:36
8:48
70
Robert Robinson
Fr
19:10
9:35
71
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Nixon Mckenzie, Fr, 11:30, Armijo Jesuit, 60:21, 42
Fr D2 Garrett Gough, Fr, 11:30, Nevada Union Rocklin, 63:24, 75
Fr D3 Jesus Carrasco, Fr, 11:47, Placer Placer, 62:12, 18
Fr D4 Samuel Copley, Fr, 12:17, Christian Brothers Christian Brothers, 64:07, 19
Fr D5 Joshua Spiva, Fr, 13:06, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 73:07, 15
JV D12 Willie Hall, Sr, 17:11, Davis Davis, 88:03, 34
JV D345 Ryan Von Chance-stu, Sr, 17:56, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 91:23, 15
So D1 Drew Spencer, So, 11:13, Oak Ridge McClatchy, 57:15, 35
So D2 Ben Fogiel, So, 11:16, Nevada Union Bella Vista, 58:08, 19
So D3 Dallas Curran, So, 11:31, Casa Roble Rio Americano, 60:07, 37
So D4 Karl Winter, So, 11:22, St Mary's St Mary's, 63:34, 52
So D5 John Maclatchie, So, 13:51, Golden Sierra n/a
V D1 Michael Vernau, Jr, 15:36, Davis Jesuit, 83:32, 54
V D2 Daniel Ambriz, Sr, 15:49, Merced Bella Vista, 83:52, 92
V D3 Collin De Julio, Jr, 16:19, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 85:30, 61
V D4 Tomas Huerta, Jr, 16:30, Weston Ranch Christian Brothers, 87:16, 62
V D5 Brett Lombardi, Jr, 16:52, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 90:02, 28

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.