Maria Carrillo Results from the NBL Championships at Spring Lake Park on 11/6/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Able, Thomas Jr JV 18:35 6:06 3.05 29/136 17/45 24/52 1/3 19:32
(0:57,4.9)
19:00
(0:25,2.2)
19:00
(0:25,2.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Altenberg, Matthew So JV 17:48 5:50 3.05 14/136 10/45 17/52 1/5 18:04
(0:16,1.5)
18:04
(0:16,1.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Arietta, Matthew Fr JV 23:08 7:35 3.05 125/136 43/45 50/52 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Baker, Colby Fr JV 21:11 6:57 3.05 101/136 38/45 45/52 1/1
Begert-Hellings, Matt Jr JV 21:47 7:09 3.05 112/136 40/45 47/52 1/1 21:13 23:45
(1:58,8.3)
20:55 Way to GO! (LR)
Brede, Peter So JV 17:28 5:44 3.05 11/136 7/45 14/52 1/6 17:16 17:13
Chen, Jeffrey Jr JV 17:03 5:35 3.05 6/136 4/45 11/52 1/7 19:03
(2:00,10.5)
17:01 16:55 Way to GO! (LY)
Civello, Blake Jr V 16:20 5:21 3.05 11/54 5/7 5/52 1/8 16:47
(0:27,2.7)
16:38
(0:18,1.8)
16:38
(0:18,1.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Cortina, Lukas Fr JV 17:51 5:51 3.05 15/136 11/45 18/52 1/5 18:35
(0:44,3.9)
18:13
(0:22,2.0)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Cunningham, Spencer Fr JV 19:54 6:31 3.05 64/136 30/45 37/52 1/1 20:45
(0:51,4.1)
20:45
(0:51,4.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Davis, Jack Fr JV 19:19 6:20 3.05 50/136 25/45 32/52 1/2 19:24
(0:05,0.4)
19:24
(0:05,0.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Desjardins, Eric Fr JV 18:50 6:10 3.05 40/136 21/45 28/52 1/3 20:03
(1:13,6.1)
19:54
(1:04,5.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Dhiman, Jai So JV 18:36 6:06 3.05 31/136 18/45 25/52 1/3 19:26
(0:50,4.3)
20:05
(1:29,7.4)
19:26
(0:50,4.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dhiman, Shrey So JV 20:24 6:41 3.05 77/136 34/45 41/52 1/1 21:53
(1:29,6.8)
20:44
(0:20,1.6)
20:44
(0:20,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Espinoza, Renzo Sr JV 19:55 6:32 3.05 66/136 31/45 38/52 1/1 21:13
(1:18,6.1)
21:13
(1:18,6.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
Everest, Jacob Sr JV 20:52 6:50 3.05 90/136 35/45 42/52 1/1 21:07
(0:15,1.2)
23:08
(2:16,9.8)
18:57 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
Fernandez, Cameron So JV 22:21 7:20 3.05 117/136 41/45 48/52 1/1 23:19
(0:58,4.1)
23:05
(0:44,3.2)
23:05
(0:44,3.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Flores, Jovany So JV 20:13 6:38 3.05 71/136 32/45 39/52 1/1 20:40
(0:27,2.2)
20:40
(0:27,2.2)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Frankl, Harrison Fr JV 18:03 5:55 3.05 19/136 14/45 21/52 1/4 18:29
(0:26,2.3)
18:29
(0:26,2.3)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Gullixson, Christopher Jr JV 18:45 6:09 3.05 35/136 20/45 27/52 1/3 19:14
(0:29,2.5)
18:57
(0:12,1.1)
18:57
(0:12,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Hauptman, Jack Jr JV 21:08 6:56 3.05 98/136 37/45 44/52 1/1 22:25
(1:17,5.7)
19:17 Way to GO! (LR)
Herbstman, Jacob So JV 19:12 6:18 3.05 47/136 24/45 31/52 1/2 19:26
(0:14,1.2)
19:47
(0:35,2.9)
19:26
(0:14,1.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Ingram, Taylor So JV 18:02 5:55 3.05 18/136 13/45 20/52 1/4 26:32
(8:30,32.0)
18:54
(0:52,4.6)
18:15
(0:13,1.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Kasper, Andy Fr JV 19:41 6:27 3.05 60/136 29/45 36/52 1/1 20:27
(0:46,3.7)
20:27
(0:46,3.7)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Keefer, Marco So JV 19:35 6:25 3.05 58/136 28/45 35/52 1/2 19:28 20:49
(1:14,5.9)
19:28 Way to GO! (LR)
Kimball, Carson Sr V 15:52 5:12 3.05 3/54 1/7 1/52 2/8 16:37
(0:45,4.5)
16:34
(0:42,4.2)
16:34
(0:42,4.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kruetzfeldt, Scott So V 16:27 5:24 3.05 13/54 6/7 6/52 1/7 16:52
(0:25,2.5)
16:30
(0:03,0.3)
16:30
(0:03,0.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lacy, Skyler Sr JV 26:25 8:40 3.05 133/136 44/45 51/52 1/1 23:22 23:22 19:55
Lawson, Ben So V 16:14 5:19 3.05 10/54 4/7 4/52 1/8 17:15
(1:01,5.9)
16:29
(0:15,1.5)
16:29
(0:15,1.5)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Lindemann, Zach So JV 17:11 5:38 3.05 7/136 5/45 12/52 1/7 18:26
(1:15,6.8)
17:41
(0:30,2.8)
17:41
(0:30,2.8)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Longhetto, Nicolo Jr JV 17:53 5:52 3.05 16/136 12/45 19/52 1/4 17:50 17:51 17:35
Marin, Jeffrey Sr V 16:41 5:28 3.05 16/54 7/7 8/52 1/7 17:22
(0:41,3.9)
16:34 16:34 Way to GO! (LY)
Mendoza, Luis Jr JV 17:17 5:40 3.05 8/136 6/45 13/52 1/6 17:53
(0:36,3.4)
17:20
(0:03,0.3)
17:20
(0:03,0.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Moore, Cooper Jr JV 16:31 5:25 3.05 2/136 1/45 7/52 2/7 16:54
(0:23,2.3)
16:44
(0:13,1.3)
16:44
(0:13,1.3)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Nguyen, Trenton So JV 19:23 6:21 3.05 53/136 26/45 33/52 1/2 19:48
(0:25,2.1)
20:05
(0:42,3.5)
19:41
(0:18,1.6)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Omiple, Bernard Fr JV 20:23 6:41 3.05 76/136 33/45 40/52 1/1 21:51
(1:28,6.7)
20:42
(0:19,1.5)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Padilla, Brian Sr JV 16:54 5:32 3.05 3/136 2/45 9/52 1/7 18:10
(1:16,7.0)
17:05
(0:11,1.1)
17:05
(0:11,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Peralta, Leon Fr JV 20:53 6:51 3.05 91/136 36/45 43/52 1/1 21:29
(0:36,2.8)
21:29
(0:36,2.8)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Poulsen, Alex Fr JV 28:03 9:12 3.05 136/136 45/45 52/52 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Randles, Keegan Jr JV 19:24 6:22 3.05 54/136 27/45 34/52 1/2 19:58
(0:34,2.8)
19:55
(0:31,2.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Rhoten, Mack So JV 18:38 6:07 3.05 32/136 19/45 26/52 1/3 19:08
(0:30,2.6)
19:08
(0:30,2.6)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Schneider, Rowan Sr JV 18:57 6:13 3.05 42/136 22/45 29/52 1/3 18:21 19:15
(0:18,1.6)
18:18 Way to GO! (LR)
Schoenbach, Gabe Sr JV 16:56 5:33 3.05 4/136 3/45 10/52 1/7 17:12
(0:16,1.6)
16:45 16:45 Way to GO! (LY)
Schram, Aidan Jr JV 17:46 5:50 3.05 13/136 9/45 16/52 1/5 17:58
(0:12,1.1)
18:17
(0:31,2.8)
17:58
(0:12,1.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Schrivjer, Morgan Sr JV 18:06 5:56 3.05 21/136 15/45 22/52 1/4 18:18
(0:12,1.1)
18:18
(0:12,1.1)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Scobey, Jordan Sr V 16:10 5:18 3.05 6/54 2/7 2/52 2/8 15:38 15:46 15:31
Stratton, Blake So JV 18:20 6:01 3.05 24/136 16/45 23/52 1/4 19:03
(0:43,3.8)
18:47
(0:27,2.4)
18:47
(0:27,2.4)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
Thibault, Antoine Sr JV 17:39 5:47 3.05 12/136 8/45 15/52 1/6 16:44 17:15 16:31
Welch, Turner Fr JV 22:51 7:30 3.05 123/136 42/45 49/52 1/1 22:56
(0:05,0.4)
22:56
(0:05,0.4)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
Wright, Jacob So V 16:12 5:19 3.05 9/54 3/7 3/52 1/8 16:35
(0:23,2.3)
16:36
(0:24,2.4)
16:34
(0:22,2.2)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Yarbrorgh, Travis Fr JV 21:32 7:04 3.05 110/136 39/45 46/52 1/1 21:19 21:19
Yates, Jackson Sr JV 18:57 6:13 3.05 43/136 23/45 30/52 1/3 17:11 18:48 17:10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 80:48
0:28
3.05 5:18 5:12 5:21 39 5:18 80:48 82:43
(1:55,2.3)
78:52 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Carson Kimball (3), Jordan Scobey (6), Jacob Wright (9), Ben Lawson (10), Blake Civello (11)
JV 1st 5 1/7 84:35
0:40
3.05 5:33 5:25 5:38 22 5:33 84:12 90:49
(6:14,6.9)
83:22 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Cooper Moore (2), Brian Padilla (3), Gabe Schoenbach (4), Jeffrey Chen (6), Zach Lindemann (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 87:58
0:31
3.05 5:46 5:40 5:50 15 5:46 86:25 94:13
(6:15,6.6)
86:25 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Luis Mendoza (1), Peter Brede (2), Antoine Thibault (3), Aidan Schram (4), Matthew Altenberg (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 89:55
0:15
3.05 5:54 5:51 5:56 15 5:54 88:57 97:35
(7:40,7.9)
88:57 Way to go, TEAM! (LR) Lukas Cortina (1), Nicolo Longhetto (2), Taylor Ingram (3), Harrison Frankl (4), Morgan Schrivjer (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 92:54
0:25
3.05 6:06 6:01 6:09 15 6:06 92:56
(0:02,0.0)
100:59
(8:05,8.0)
92:49 Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR) Blake Stratton (1), Thomas Able (2), Jai Dhiman (3), Mack Rhoten (4), Christopher Gullixson (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 95:15
0:29
3.05 6:15 6:10 6:20 15 6:15 96:37
(1:22,1.4)
104:11
(8:56,8.6)
95:57
(0:42,0.7%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Eric Desjardins (1), Rowan Schneider (2), Jackson Yates (3), Jacob Herbstman (4), Jack Davis (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 97:57
0:31
3.05 6:25 6:21 6:31 15 6:25 99:07
(1:10,1.2)
110:03
(12:06,11.0)
99:07
(1:10,1.2%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Trenton Nguyen (1), Keegan Randles (2), Marco Keefer (3), Andy Kasper (4), Spencer Cunningham (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 101:47
0:57
3.05 6:40 6:32 6:50 15 6:40 104:41
(2:54,2.8)
117:51
(16:04,13.6)
104:41
(2:54,2.8%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Renzo Espinoza (1), Jovany Flores (2), Bernard Omiple (3), Shrey Dhiman (4), Jacob Everest (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 106:31
0:54
3.05 6:59 6:51 7:09 15 6:59 Leon Peralta (1), Jack Hauptman (2), Colby Baker (3), Travis Yarbrorgh (4), Matt Begert-Hellings (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 122:48
5:42
3.05 8:03 7:20 9:12 15 8:03 Cameron Fernandez (1), Turner Welch (2), Matthew Arietta (3), Skyler Lacy (4), Alex Poulsen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Pride Jr SANTA ROSA 15:20 5:02
2 Luca Mazzanti Jr SANTA ROSA 15:41 5:09
3 Carson Kimball Sr Maria Carrillo 15:52 5:12 1/7 1/52 2/8 16:37
(0:45)
16:34
(0:42)
16:34
(0:42)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Robert Swoboda Jr UKIAH 16:01 5:15
5 Matt Salazar Sr CASA GRANDE 16:02 5:15
6 Jordan Scobey Sr Maria Carrillo 16:10 5:18 2/7 2/52 2/8 15:38 15:46 15:31
7 Ramon Cruz So MONTGOMERY 16:11 5:18
8 Lucas Chung Fr WINDSOR 16:12 5:19
9 Jacob Wright So Maria Carrillo 16:12 5:19 3/7 3/52 1/8 16:35
(0:23)
16:36
(0:24)
16:34
(0:22)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Ben Lawson So Maria Carrillo 16:14 5:19 4/7 4/52 1/8 17:15
(1:01)
16:29
(0:15)
16:29
(0:15)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Blake Civello Jr Maria Carrillo 16:20 5:21 5/7 5/52 1/8 16:47
(0:27)
16:38
(0:18)
16:38
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Stuart Lovelace Sr MONTGOMERY 16:21 5:22
13 Scott Kruetzfeldt So Maria Carrillo 16:27 5:24 6/7 6/52 1/7 16:52
(0:25)
16:30
(0:03)
16:30
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Langston Hay So SANTA ROSA 16:29 5:24
15 Samuel Joslyn So SANTA ROSA 16:35 5:26
16 Jeffrey Marin Sr Maria Carrillo 16:41 5:28 7/7 8/52 1/7 17:22
(0:41)
16:34 16:34 Way to GO! (LY)
17 Tucker Bradshaw Sr MONTGOMERY 16:42 5:29
18 Rico Mazzanti So SANTA ROSA 16:45 5:30
19 Jacob Quinn Jr SANTA ROSA 16:46 5:30
20 Dominic Natale So CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:47 5:30
21 Devan Becker Sr MONTGOMERY 16:48 5:30
22 Brady Engelhorn So RANCHO COTATE 16:54 5:32
23 Kyle Theuerkauf Fr MONTGOMERY 16:54 5:32
24 Reed Canavan So CASA GRANDE 16:56 5:33
25 Dylan Kattengell So CARDINAL NEWMAN 16:59 5:34
26 Toby Alongi Sr SANTA ROSA 17:09 5:37
27 Max Bechtel Sr CASA GRANDE 17:11 5:38
28 Grant Miller So UKIAH 17:15 5:39
29 David Simonyi So CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:17 5:40
30 Alex Hiltebrand Sr MONTGOMERY 17:29 5:44
31 Cade Gravier So UKIAH 17:29 5:44
32 Connor Shaw Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:37 5:47
33 Harry Koos Sr CASA GRANDE 17:44 5:49
34 Noble Schlueter Jr CASA GRANDE 17:45 5:49
35 Kyle Tyrel-smith Sr CASA GRANDE 17:46 5:50
36 Tucker Cullen Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:50 5:51
37 Matt Ostheimer Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 17:56 5:53
38 Adrian Burger Fr WINDSOR 17:57 5:53
39 Branden Walton Sr WINDSOR 18:07 5:56
40 Bryant Hill Sr WINDSOR 18:18 6:00
41 Jacob Williams So MONTGOMERY 18:23 6:02
42 Alexis Frias So CASA GRANDE 18:38 6:07
43 Lucas Loughner Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:56 6:12
44 Diego Maurer So UKIAH 19:03 6:15
45 Jayden Colvig Jr WINDSOR 19:07 6:16
46 Anthony Guorno Sr UKIAH 19:11 6:17
47 Rael Arturo So RANCHO COTATE 19:12 6:18
48 Sy Harry Sr RANCHO COTATE 19:53 6:31
49 Francisco Telesforo Jr RANCHO COTATE 19:53 6:31
50 Trevor Leslie Jr RANCHO COTATE 19:53 6:31
51 Vincent Fraser Jr RANCHO COTATE 20:00 6:33
52 Sebastian Soto So WINDSOR 20:16 6:39
53 Salvador Fernandez-vargas Sr WINDSOR 20:38 6:46
54 Craig Zschach Jr RANCHO COTATE 20:41 6:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:28
80:48
16:10
5:18
39 Carson Kimball
Sr
15:52
5:12
3
Jordan Scobey
Sr
16:10
5:18
6
Jacob Wright
So
16:12
5:19
9
Ben Lawson
So
16:14
5:19
10
Blake Civello
Jr
16:20
5:21
11
Scott Kruetzfeldt
So
16:27
5:24
13
Jeffrey Marin
Sr
16:41
5:28
16
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:25
80:50
16:10
5:18
50 Daniel Pride
Jr
15:20
5:02
1
Luca Mazzanti
Jr
15:41
5:09
2
Langston Hay
So
16:29
5:24
14
Samuel Joslyn
So
16:35
5:26
15
Rico Mazzanti
So
16:45
5:30
18
Jacob Quinn
Jr
16:46
5:30
19
Toby Alongi
Sr
17:09
5:37
26
3 MONTGOMERY
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
82:56
16:35
5:26
80 Ramon Cruz
So
16:11
5:18
7
Stuart Lovelace
Sr
16:21
5:22
12
Tucker Bradshaw
Sr
16:42
5:29
17
Devan Becker
Sr
16:48
5:30
21
Kyle Theuerkauf
Fr
16:54
5:32
23
Alex Hiltebrand
Sr
17:29
5:44
30
Jacob Williams
So
18:23
6:02
41
4 CASA GRANDE
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
85:38
17:08
5:37
123 Matt Salazar
Sr
16:02
5:15
5
Reed Canavan
So
16:56
5:33
24
Max Bechtel
Sr
17:11
5:38
27
Harry Koos
Sr
17:44
5:49
33
Noble Schlueter
Jr
17:45
5:49
34
Kyle Tyrel-smith
Sr
17:46
5:50
35
Alexis Frias
So
18:38
6:07
42
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:03
86:30
17:18
5:40
142 Dominic Natale
So
16:47
5:30
20
Dylan Kattengell
So
16:59
5:34
25
David Simonyi
So
17:17
5:40
29
Connor Shaw
Jr
17:37
5:47
32
Tucker Cullen
Jr
17:50
5:51
36
Matt Ostheimer
Sr
17:56
5:53
37
Lucas Loughner
Fr
18:56
6:12
43
6 UKIAH
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:10
88:59
17:48
5:50
153 Robert Swoboda
Jr
16:01
5:15
4
Grant Miller
So
17:15
5:39
28
Cade Gravier
So
17:29
5:44
31
Diego Maurer
So
19:03
6:15
44
Anthony Guorno
Sr
19:11
6:17
46








7 WINDSOR
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:55
89:41
17:56
5:53
170 Lucas Chung
Fr
16:12
5:19
8
Adrian Burger
Fr
17:57
5:53
38
Branden Walton
Sr
18:07
5:56
39
Bryant Hill
Sr
18:18
6:00
40
Jayden Colvig
Jr
19:07
6:16
45
Sebastian Soto
So
20:16
6:39
52
Salvador Fernandez-vargas
Sr
20:38
6:46
53
8 RANCHO COTATE
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:59
95:45
19:09
6:17
216 Brady Engelhorn
So
16:54
5:32
22
Rael Arturo
So
19:12
6:18
47
Sy Harry
Sr
19:53
6:31
48
Francisco Telesforo
Jr
19:53
6:31
49
Trevor Leslie
Jr
19:53
6:31
50
Vincent Fraser
Jr
20:00
6:33
51
Craig Zschach
Jr
20:41
6:47
54
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexander Sugarman Jr SANTA ROSA 16:26 5:23
2 Cooper Moore Jr Maria Carrillo 16:31 5:25 1/45 7/52 2/7 16:54
(0:23)
16:44
(0:13)
16:44
(0:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Brian Padilla Sr Maria Carrillo 16:54 5:32 2/45 9/52 1/7 18:10
(1:16)
17:05
(0:11)
17:05
(0:11)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Gabe Schoenbach Sr Maria Carrillo 16:56 5:33 3/45 10/52 1/7 17:12
(0:16)
16:45 16:45 Way to GO! (LY)
5 Chandler Garrison Jr SANTA ROSA 17:02 5:35
6 Jeffrey Chen Jr Maria Carrillo 17:03 5:35 4/45 11/52 1/7 19:03
(2:00)
17:01 16:55 Way to GO! (LY)
7 Zach Lindemann So Maria Carrillo 17:11 5:38 5/45 12/52 1/7 18:26
(1:15)
17:41
(0:30)
17:41
(0:30)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Luis Mendoza Jr Maria Carrillo 17:17 5:40 6/45 13/52 1/6 17:53
(0:36)
17:20
(0:03)
17:20
(0:03)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Sean Rollins Sr SANTA ROSA 17:18 5:40
10 Brayden Glascock Fr SANTA ROSA 17:24 5:42
11 Peter Brede So Maria Carrillo 17:28 5:44 7/45 14/52 1/6 17:16 17:13
12 Antoine Thibault Sr Maria Carrillo 17:39 5:47 8/45 15/52 1/6 16:44 17:15 16:31
13 Aidan Schram Jr Maria Carrillo 17:46 5:50 9/45 16/52 1/5 17:58
(0:12)
18:17
(0:31)
17:58
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Matthew Altenberg So Maria Carrillo 17:48 5:50 10/45 17/52 1/5 18:04
(0:16)
18:04
(0:16)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
15 Lukas Cortina Fr Maria Carrillo 17:51 5:51 11/45 18/52 1/5 18:35
(0:44)
18:13
(0:22)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
16 Nicolo Longhetto Jr Maria Carrillo 17:53 5:52 12/45 19/52 1/4 17:50 17:51 17:35
17 Lucas Anderson Jr MONTGOMERY 17:56 5:53
18 Taylor Ingram So Maria Carrillo 18:02 5:55 13/45 20/52 1/4 26:32
(8:30)
18:54
(0:52)
18:15
(0:13)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Harrison Frankl Fr Maria Carrillo 18:03 5:55 14/45 21/52 1/4 18:29
(0:26)
18:29
(0:26)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
20 Wesley Page Jr SANTA ROSA 18:03 5:55
21 Morgan Schrivjer Sr Maria Carrillo 18:06 5:56 15/45 22/52 1/4 18:18
(0:12)
18:18
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
22 Tyler Clark Sr UKIAH 18:09 5:57
23 Justin Richter Fr MONTGOMERY 18:09 5:57
24 Blake Stratton So Maria Carrillo 18:20 6:01 16/45 23/52 1/4 19:03
(0:43)
18:47
(0:27)
18:47
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Dominic Volatile Jr MONTGOMERY 18:25 6:02
26 Matthew Beck Sr CASA GRANDE 18:27 6:03
27 Aaron Lu Sr CASA GRANDE 18:31 6:04
28 Cameron Solomon Sr UKIAH 18:34 6:05
29 Thomas Able Jr Maria Carrillo 18:35 6:06 17/45 24/52 1/3 19:32
(0:57)
19:00
(0:25)
19:00
(0:25)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Emil Guzman Jr SANTA ROSA 18:35 6:06
31 Jai Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 18:36 6:06 18/45 25/52 1/3 19:26
(0:50)
20:05
(1:29)
19:26
(0:50)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
32 Mack Rhoten So Maria Carrillo 18:38 6:07 19/45 26/52 1/3 19:08
(0:30)
19:08
(0:30)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
33 Dane Stevenson Jr UKIAH 18:41 6:08
34 Spencer Rivara Jr WINDSOR 18:41 6:08
35 Christopher Gullixson Jr Maria Carrillo 18:45 6:09 20/45 27/52 1/3 19:14
(0:29)
18:57
(0:12)
18:57
(0:12)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Chris Casciani Jr MONTGOMERY 18:45 6:09
37 Loren Gillogly Jr SANTA ROSA 18:45 6:09
38 Jonathan Chi Jr SANTA ROSA 18:46 6:09
39 Dean Xerogenes So UKIAH 18:48 6:10
40 Eric Desjardins Fr Maria Carrillo 18:50 6:10 21/45 28/52 1/3 20:03
(1:13)
19:54
(1:04)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
41 Steven Bucher Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 18:52 6:11
42 Rowan Schneider Sr Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:13 22/45 29/52 1/3 18:21 19:15
(0:18)
18:18 Way to GO! (LR)
43 Jackson Yates Sr Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:13 23/45 30/52 1/3 17:11 18:48 17:10
44 Tucker Frandsen Jr SANTA ROSA 18:59 6:13
45 John Harris Sr MONTGOMERY 19:03 6:15
46 Jack Mcguire Fr CASA GRANDE 19:11 6:17
47 Jacob Herbstman So Maria Carrillo 19:12 6:18 24/45 31/52 1/2 19:26
(0:14)
19:47
(0:35)
19:26
(0:14)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Ian Fisher Sr MONTGOMERY 19:13 6:18
49 Kai Maurer So UKIAH 19:16 6:19
50 Jack Davis Fr Maria Carrillo 19:19 6:20 25/45 32/52 1/2 19:24
(0:05)
19:24
(0:05)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
51 Julian Serry Jr UKIAH 19:19 6:20
52 Charles Fisher So MONTGOMERY 19:20 6:20
53 Trenton Nguyen So Maria Carrillo 19:23 6:21 26/45 33/52 1/2 19:48
(0:25)
20:05
(0:42)
19:41
(0:18)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
54 Keegan Randles Jr Maria Carrillo 19:24 6:22 27/45 34/52 1/2 19:58
(0:34)
19:55
(0:31)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
55 Chris Sachen So CASA GRANDE 19:24 6:22
56 Patrick Smith Jr MONTGOMERY 19:30 6:24
57 Matt Kandler So CASA GRANDE 19:32 6:24
58 Marco Keefer So Maria Carrillo 19:35 6:25 28/45 35/52 1/2 19:28 20:49
(1:14)
19:28 Way to GO! (LR)
59 Cristian Santos Sr WINDSOR 19:39 6:27
60 Andy Kasper Fr Maria Carrillo 19:41 6:27 29/45 36/52 1/1 20:27
(0:46)
20:27
(0:46)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
61 Alejandro Rodarte Fr UKIAH 19:42 6:28
62 Alec Bowman Sr SANTA ROSA 19:47 6:29
63 Brigham Equinto Sr UKIAH 19:48 6:30
64 Spencer Cunningham Fr Maria Carrillo 19:54 6:31 30/45 37/52 1/1 20:45
(0:51)
20:45
(0:51)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
65 Ross Brady Sr SANTA ROSA 19:54 6:31
66 Renzo Espinoza Sr Maria Carrillo 19:55 6:32 31/45 38/52 1/1 21:13
(1:18)
21:13
(1:18)
Way to GO! (LR, PR, SBP)
67 Sean Nussdorfer So CASA GRANDE 19:57 6:32
68 Zachery Esponda Jr CASA GRANDE 19:59 6:33
69 Dylan Guth Fr CASA GRANDE 20:00 6:33
70 Trevor Siple Jr SANTA ROSA 20:07 6:36
71 Jovany Flores So Maria Carrillo 20:13 6:38 32/45 39/52 1/1 20:40
(0:27)
20:40
(0:27)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
72 Josh Pine Sr MONTGOMERY 20:16 6:39
73 Cooper Wills Fr SANTA ROSA 20:18 6:39
74 Juan Jimenez Jr UKIAH 20:19 6:40
75 Anthony Ebert Sr UKIAH 20:21 6:40
76 Bernard Omiple Fr Maria Carrillo 20:23 6:41 33/45 40/52 1/1 21:51
(1:28)
20:42
(0:19)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
77 Shrey Dhiman So Maria Carrillo 20:24 6:41 34/45 41/52 1/1 21:53
(1:29)
20:44
(0:20)
20:44
(0:20)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Noe Wolfolk So UKIAH 20:24 6:41
79 Cooper Clark Jr UKIAH 20:30 6:43
80 John Manalo Jr MONTGOMERY 20:31 6:44
81 Geo Cliburn Fr UKIAH 20:33 6:44
82 Dylan Pelkey Fr CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:33 6:44
83 Jacob Pearson So CASA GRANDE 20:34 6:45
84 Kyle Hoff Jr WINDSOR 20:42 6:47
85 Joe Haro So MONTGOMERY 20:42 6:47
86 Greg Soos Sr MONTGOMERY 20:43 6:48
87 Jacob Bentham So CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:46 6:49
88 Garrett Hurd Fr MONTGOMERY 20:48 6:49
89 Luca Szabo Fr UKIAH 20:50 6:50
90 Jacob Everest Sr Maria Carrillo 20:52 6:50 35/45 42/52 1/1 21:07
(0:15)
23:08
(2:16)
18:57 Way to GO! (LY, LR)
91 Leon Peralta Fr Maria Carrillo 20:53 6:51 36/45 43/52 1/1 21:29
(0:36)
21:29
(0:36)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
92 Brandon Alvarado Fr MONTGOMERY 20:54 6:51
93 Hendrik Telfer Fr UKIAH 20:54 6:51
94 Gabe Meier Sr CARDINAL NEWMAN 20:57 6:52
95 Jordan Jolliff Jr SANTA ROSA 21:00 6:53
96 Cole Brady So SANTA ROSA 21:04 6:54
97 John Gonzalez So UKIAH 21:04 6:54
98 Jack Hauptman Jr Maria Carrillo 21:08 6:56 37/45 44/52 1/1 22:25
(1:17)
19:17 Way to GO! (LR)
99 Jordan Plack Fr SANTA ROSA 21:08 6:56
100 Lameiro Brendan Sr SANTA ROSA 21:09 6:56
101 Colby Baker Fr Maria Carrillo 21:11 6:57 38/45 45/52 1/1
102 Harrison Chappell Jr CARDINAL NEWMAN 21:12 6:57
103 Zachary Morton Jr WINDSOR 21:14 6:58
104 Robert Kramer Jr WINDSOR 21:16 6:58
105 Collin Farr So UKIAH 21:20 7:00
106 Isaac Forrest Fr WINDSOR 21:20 7:00
107 Michael Freitas Fr WINDSOR 21:22 7:00
108 Josef Dethlefsen Fr SANTA ROSA 21:29 7:03
109 Jeremiah Mcmanus Jr SANTA ROSA 21:32 7:04
110 Travis Yarbrorgh Fr Maria Carrillo 21:32 7:04 39/45 46/52 1/1 21:19 21:19
111 Jacob Stewart Fr UKIAH 21:33 7:04
112 Matt Begert-Hellings Jr Maria Carrillo 21:47 7:09 40/45 47/52 1/1 21:13 23:45
(1:58)
20:55 Way to GO! (LR)
113 Steven Becker Sr SANTA ROSA 21:49 7:09
114 Noah Spierings Jr SANTA ROSA 21:54 7:11
115 Devon Siebels Sr MONTGOMERY 21:57 7:12
116 Andrew Kirby Fr CASA GRANDE 22:00 7:13
117 Cameron Fernandez So Maria Carrillo 22:21 7:20 41/45 48/52 1/1 23:19
(0:58)
23:05
(0:44)
23:05
(0:44)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR)
118 Luke Robinson Sr UKIAH 22:29 7:22
119 Gaven Powers Jr UKIAH 22:39 7:26
120 Rory Bourdage Fr SANTA ROSA 22:39 7:26
121 Xochipilli Olivera-vera Fr SANTA ROSA 22:48 7:29
122 Luke Triola Fr MONTGOMERY 22:49 7:29
123 Turner Welch Fr Maria Carrillo 22:51 7:30 42/45 49/52 1/1 22:56
(0:05)
22:56
(0:05)
Way to GO! (LR, PR)
124 Ben Chu Sr WINDSOR 23:07 7:35
125 Matthew Arietta Fr Maria Carrillo 23:08 7:35 43/45 50/52 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
126 Conor Schott Fr SANTA ROSA 23:35 7:44
127 Connor Schmitz Fr UKIAH 23:41 7:46
128 Eddie Seamans Sr SANTA ROSA 24:02 7:53
129 Robert Fletcher Fr SANTA ROSA 24:12 7:56
130 Peter Duarte So SANTA ROSA 24:46 8:07
131 Ian Rose Fr SANTA ROSA 24:54 8:10
132 Logan Rogers Fr CASA GRANDE 25:55 8:30
133 Skyler Lacy Sr Maria Carrillo 26:25 8:40 44/45 51/52 1/1 23:22 23:22 19:55
134 Devin Mcclanahan Fr UKIAH 26:29 8:41
135 James Eubanks So UKIAH 26:33 8:42
136 Alex Poulsen Fr Maria Carrillo 28:03 9:12 45/45 52/52 1/1 Way to GO! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
84:35
16:55
5:33
22 Cooper Moore
Jr
16:31
5:25
2
Brian Padilla
Sr
16:54
5:32
3
Gabe Schoenbach
Sr
16:56
5:33
4
Jeffrey Chen
Jr
17:03
5:35
6
Zach Lindemann
So
17:11
5:38
7
Luis Mendoza
Jr
17:17
5:40
8
Peter Brede
So
17:28
5:44
11
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
86:13
17:15
5:39
38 Alexander Sugarman
Jr
16:26
5:23
1
Chandler Garrison
Jr
17:02
5:35
5
Sean Rollins
Sr
17:18
5:40
9
Brayden Glascock
Fr
17:24
5:42
10
Wesley Page
Jr
18:03
5:55
13
Emil Guzman
Jr
18:35
6:06
20
Loren Gillogly
Jr
18:45
6:09
24
3 MONTGOMERY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
92:18
18:28
6:03
93 Lucas Anderson
Jr
17:56
5:53
12
Justin Richter
Fr
18:09
5:57
15
Dominic Volatile
Jr
18:25
6:02
16
Chris Casciani
Jr
18:45
6:09
23
John Harris
Sr
19:03
6:15
27
Ian Fisher
Sr
19:13
6:18
29
Charles Fisher
So
19:20
6:20
32
4 UKIAH
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
93:28
18:42
6:08
109 Tyler Clark
Sr
18:09
5:57
14
Cameron Solomon
Sr
18:34
6:05
19
Dane Stevenson
Jr
18:41
6:08
21
Dean Xerogenes
So
18:48
6:10
25
Kai Maurer
So
19:16
6:19
30
Julian Serry
Jr
19:19
6:20
31
Alejandro Rodarte
Fr
19:42
6:28
36
5 CASA GRANDE
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
95:05
19:01
6:14
130 Matthew Beck
Sr
18:27
6:03
17
Aaron Lu
Sr
18:31
6:04
18
Jack Mcguire
Fr
19:11
6:17
28
Chris Sachen
So
19:24
6:22
33
Matt Kandler
So
19:32
6:24
34
Sean Nussdorfer
So
19:57
6:32
37
Zachery Esponda
Jr
19:59
6:33
38
6 WINDSOR
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:35
101:32
20:18
6:39
186 Spencer Rivara
Jr
18:41
6:08
22
Cristian Santos
Sr
19:39
6:27
35
Kyle Hoff
Jr
20:42
6:47
40
Zachary Morton
Jr
21:14
6:58
44
Robert Kramer
Jr
21:16
6:58
45
Isaac Forrest
Fr
21:20
7:00
46
Michael Freitas
Fr
21:22
7:00
47
7 CARDINAL NEWMAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:20
102:20
20:28
6:43
191 Steven Bucher
Jr
18:52
6:11
26
Dylan Pelkey
Fr
20:33
6:44
39
Jacob Bentham
So
20:46
6:49
41
Gabe Meier
Sr
20:57
6:52
42
Harrison Chappell
Jr
21:12
6:57
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
87:58
17:36
5:46
15 Luis Mendoza
Jr
17:17
5:40
1
Peter Brede
So
17:28
5:44
2
Antoine Thibault
Sr
17:39
5:47
3
Aidan Schram
Jr
17:46
5:50
4
Matthew Altenberg
So
17:48
5:50
5
Lukas Cortina
Fr
17:51
5:51
6
Nicolo Longhetto
Jr
17:53
5:52
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
94:52
18:58
6:13
55 Emil Guzman
Jr
18:35
6:06
8
Loren Gillogly
Jr
18:45
6:09
9
Jonathan Chi
Jr
18:46
6:09
10
Tucker Frandsen
Jr
18:59
6:13
11
Alec Bowman
Sr
19:47
6:29
17
Ross Brady
Sr
19:54
6:31
19
Trevor Siple
Jr
20:07
6:36
23
3 MONTGOMERY
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
98:50
19:46
6:29
94 Ian Fisher
Sr
19:13
6:18
12
Charles Fisher
So
19:20
6:20
14
Patrick Smith
Jr
19:30
6:24
15
Josh Pine
Sr
20:16
6:39
24
John Manalo
Jr
20:31
6:44
29
Joe Haro
So
20:42
6:47
31
Greg Soos
Sr
20:43
6:48
32
4 UKIAH
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
99:29
19:54
6:31
98 Julian Serry
Jr
19:19
6:20
13
Alejandro Rodarte
Fr
19:42
6:28
16
Brigham Equinto
Sr
19:48
6:30
18
Juan Jimenez
Jr
20:19
6:40
25
Anthony Ebert
Sr
20:21
6:40
26
Noe Wolfolk
So
20:24
6:41
27
Cooper Clark
Jr
20:30
6:43
28
5 CASA GRANDE
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:03
102:30
20:30
6:43
126 Sean Nussdorfer
So
19:57
6:32
20
Zachery Esponda
Jr
19:59
6:33
21
Dylan Guth
Fr
20:00
6:33
22
Jacob Pearson
So
20:34
6:45
30
Andrew Kirby
Fr
22:00
7:13
33
Logan Rogers
Fr
25:55
8:30
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
89:55
17:59
5:54
15 Lukas Cortina
Fr
17:51
5:51
1
Nicolo Longhetto
Jr
17:53
5:52
2
Taylor Ingram
So
18:02
5:55
3
Harrison Frankl
Fr
18:03
5:55
4
Morgan Schrivjer
Sr
18:06
5:56
5
Blake Stratton
So
18:20
6:01
6
Thomas Able
Jr
18:35
6:06
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
102:23
20:29
6:43
68 Ross Brady
Sr
19:54
6:31
8
Trevor Siple
Jr
20:07
6:36
9
Cooper Wills
Fr
20:18
6:39
10
Jordan Jolliff
Jr
21:00
6:53
20
Cole Brady
So
21:04
6:54
21
Jordan Plack
Fr
21:08
6:56
23
Lameiro Brendan
Sr
21:09
6:56
24
3 UKIAH
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
103:11
20:38
6:46
72 Noe Wolfolk
So
20:24
6:41
11
Cooper Clark
Jr
20:30
6:43
12
Geo Cliburn
Fr
20:33
6:44
13
Luca Szabo
Fr
20:50
6:50
17
Hendrik Telfer
Fr
20:54
6:51
19
John Gonzalez
So
21:04
6:54
22
Collin Farr
So
21:20
7:00
25
4 MONTGOMERY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
105:04
21:01
6:53
89 Joe Haro
So
20:42
6:47
14
Greg Soos
Sr
20:43
6:48
15
Garrett Hurd
Fr
20:48
6:49
16
Brandon Alvarado
Fr
20:54
6:51
18
Devon Siebels
Sr
21:57
7:12
26
Luke Triola
Fr
22:49
7:29
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
92:54
18:35
6:06
15 Blake Stratton
So
18:20
6:01
1
Thomas Able
Jr
18:35
6:06
2
Jai Dhiman
So
18:36
6:06
3
Mack Rhoten
So
18:38
6:07
4
Christopher Gullixson
Jr
18:45
6:09
5
Eric Desjardins
Fr
18:50
6:10
6
Rowan Schneider
Sr
18:57
6:13
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR)
2 SANTA ROSA
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
107:07
21:25
7:01
59 Jordan Plack
Fr
21:08
6:56
9
Lameiro Brendan
Sr
21:09
6:56
10
Josef Dethlefsen
Fr
21:29
7:03
12
Jeremiah Mcmanus
Jr
21:32
7:04
13
Steven Becker
Sr
21:49
7:09
15
Noah Spierings
Jr
21:54
7:11
16
Rory Bourdage
Fr
22:39
7:26
19
3 UKIAH
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
109:05
21:49
7:09
68 John Gonzalez
So
21:04
6:54
8
Collin Farr
So
21:20
7:00
11
Jacob Stewart
Fr
21:33
7:04
14
Luke Robinson
Sr
22:29
7:22
17
Gaven Powers
Jr
22:39
7:26
18
Connor Schmitz
Fr
23:41
7:46
20
Devin Mcclanahan
Fr
26:29
8:41
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
95:15
19:03
6:15
15 Eric Desjardins
Fr
18:50
6:10
1
Rowan Schneider
Sr
18:57
6:13
2
Jackson Yates
Sr
18:57
6:13
3
Jacob Herbstman
So
19:12
6:18
4
Jack Davis
Fr
19:19
6:20
5
Trenton Nguyen
So
19:23
6:21
6
Keegan Randles
Jr
19:24
6:22
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
2 SANTA ROSA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
114:58
23:00
7:32
50 Noah Spierings
Jr
21:54
7:11
8
Rory Bourdage
Fr
22:39
7:26
9
Xochipilli Olivera-vera
Fr
22:48
7:29
10
Conor Schott
Fr
23:35
7:44
11
Eddie Seamans
Sr
24:02
7:53
12
Robert Fletcher
Fr
24:12
7:56
13
Peter Duarte
So
24:46
8:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
97:57
19:35
6:25
15 Trenton Nguyen
So
19:23
6:21
1
Keegan Randles
Jr
19:24
6:22
2
Marco Keefer
So
19:35
6:25
3
Andy Kasper
Fr
19:41
6:27
4
Spencer Cunningham
Fr
19:54
6:31
5
Renzo Espinoza
Sr
19:55
6:32
6
Jovany Flores
So
20:13
6:38
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
101:47
20:21
6:40
15 Renzo Espinoza
Sr
19:55
6:32
1
Jovany Flores
So
20:13
6:38
2
Bernard Omiple
Fr
20:23
6:41
3
Shrey Dhiman
So
20:24
6:41
4
Jacob Everest
Sr
20:52
6:50
5
Leon Peralta
Fr
20:53
6:51
6
Jack Hauptman
Jr
21:08
6:56
7
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
106:31
21:18
6:59
15 Leon Peralta
Fr
20:53
6:51
1
Jack Hauptman
Jr
21:08
6:56
2
Colby Baker
Fr
21:11
6:57
3
Travis Yarbrorgh
Fr
21:32
7:04
4
Matt Begert-Hellings
Jr
21:47
7:09
5
Cameron Fernandez
So
22:21
7:20
6
Turner Welch
Fr
22:51
7:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:42
122:48
24:34
8:03
15 Cameron Fernandez
So
22:21
7:20
1
Turner Welch
Fr
22:51
7:30
2
Matthew Arietta
Fr
23:08
7:35
3
Skyler Lacy
Sr
26:25
8:40
4
Alex Poulsen
Fr
28:03
9:12
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.