Results from the CBL meet vs Cajon on 4/26/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements    Scoring Leaders

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Taylor Jr 100m V 11.39

1!

11.53
(0.14,1.2)
11.53
(0.14,1.2)
11.53
(0.14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jaheim Moore Jr 100m V 11.43 11.13 11.13
Austin Mills Sr 100m V 11.61 12.33
(0.72,5.8)
12.14
(0.53,4.4)
12.14
(0.53,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Isaiah White So 100m JV 11.77

5!

11.95
(0.18,1.5)
11.95
(0.18,1.5)
11.95
(0.18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Raydolf Reed III Sr 100m V 12.23 12.50
(0.27,2.2)
12.09 11.98 You ROCK! (LR)
Joshua McMillan Fr 100m JV 12.34c 12.24 12.24
Ezechial Carter Fr 100m JV 12.93 12.93
(0,0.0)
12.93
(0,0.0)
12.93
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Judge Terbio Jr 200m V 23.93 24.53
(0.60,2.4)
24.53
(0.60,2.4)
24.53
(0.60,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Avery Gurrola Jr 200m JV 24.47

5!

27.14
(2.67,9.8)
26.00
(1.53,5.9)
26.00
(1.53,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Isaiah White So 200m JV 24.59

3!

25.71
(1.12,4.4)
25.44
(0.85,3.3)
25.44
(0.85,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Raydolf Reed III Sr 200m V 24.81 24.34 24.34
Joshua McMillan Fr 200m JV 24.90

1!

26.37
(1.47,5.6)
26.37
(1.47,5.6)
26.37
(1.47,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Sebastian Zerpa Jr 200m V 25.67 25.88
(0.21,0.8)
25.88
(0.21,0.8)
25.88
(0.21,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Davis Dusick Sr 400m V 53.03

5!

53.17
(0.14,0.3)
52.74 50.85 You ROCK! (LR)
Adrian Olmos So 400m V 54.67

1!

55.53
(0.86,1.5)
55.53
(0.86,1.5)
55.53
(0.86,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Rudy Beltran Fr 400m V 56.65 57.06
(0.41,0.7)
57.06
(0.41,0.7)
57.06
(0.41,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
William Roche So 400m JV 59.43

5!

59.99
(0.56,0.9)
59.29 59.29 You ROCK! (LR)
Cesar McGuire Fr 400m JV 1:02.27

3!

1:02.81
(0.54,0.9)
1:02.69
(0.42,0.7)
1:02.69
(0.42,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Orlando Garcia Fr 400m JV 1:04.06

1!

1:04.11
(0.05,0.1)
1:02.82 1:02.82 You ROCK! (LR)
Ricardo Monroy Fr 400m JV 1:09.00 1:09.34
(0.34,0.5)
1:08.29 1:08.29 You ROCK! (LR)
Cole Cooper So 800m V 2:05.24

5!

2:00.83 1:58.21
Zane Blum Jr 800m V 2:10.34

3!

2:11.03
(0.69,0.5)
2:14.95
(4.61,3.4)
2:08.24 2:08.24 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Willie Malveaux Sr 800m V 2:15.43

1!

2:22.11
(6.68,4.7)
2:03.64 2:03.64 You ROCK! (LR)
Liam Mapes Fr 800m V 2:16.58 2:10.33 2:10.33
Shane Mapes Fr 800m JV 2:23.08

5!

2:24.14
(1.06,0.7)
2:24.14
(1.06,0.7)
2:24.14
(1.06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua Saldana Sr 800m JV 2:28.78

3!

2:33.34
(4.56,3.0)
2:27.00 2:27.00 You ROCK! (LR)
Arthur Meyers Fr 800m JV 2:36.34

1!

2:45.27
(8.93,5.4)
2:36.86
(0.52,0.3)
2:36.86
(0.52,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Anthony Gomez Fr 800m JV 2:44.46 2:44.52
(0.06,0.0)
2:44.52
(0.06,0.0)
2:44.52
(0.06,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nathan Kelly Jr 800m JV 2:51.87 2:39.85 2:39.85
Jacob Pace So 800m JV 2:53.27
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 800m JV 2:57.08 2:52.00 2:52.00
Matthew Casillas So 1600m V 4:29.00

5!

4:55.21
(26.21,8.9)
4:26.03 4:26.03 You ROCK! (LR)
Matthew Barnett Jr 1600m V 4:55.27

1!

4:42.30 4:42.30
Matthew Hornung Fr 1600m V 4:56.00 4:56.00
(0,0.0)
4:53.65 4:53.65 You ROCK! (LR)
Ben Gonzalez Jr 1600m V 5:04.00 5:05.41
(1.41,0.5)
4:59.98 4:59.43 You ROCK! (LY)
Thomas Miller So 1600m JV 5:17.00

3!

5:22.00
(5.00,1.6)
5:22.00
(5.00,1.6)
5:22.00
(5.00,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Shane Mapes Fr 1600m JV 5:21.00

1!

5:26.19
(5.19,1.6)
5:26.19
(5.19,1.6)
5:26.19
(5.19,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Noe Gonzalez So 1600m JV 5:23.00 5:06.85 5:06.85
Carson Saunders Sr 1600m V 5:24.00 5:25.00
(1.00,0.3)
5:25.00
(1.00,0.3)
5:25.00
(1.00,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joshua Saldana Sr 1600m JV 5:25.00 5:39.00
(14.00,4.1)
5:26.85
(1.85,0.6)
5:26.85
(1.85,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jacob Pace So 1600m JV 6:10.05 6:06.00 6:06.00
Nathan Kelly Jr 1600m JV 6:16.00 6:46.30
(30.30,7.5)
6:46.30
(30.30,7.5)
6:46.30
(30.30,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nicholas Vingochea Fr 1600m JV 6:17.00 6:46.95
(29.95,7.4)
6:46.95
(29.95,7.4)
6:46.95
(29.95,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Joseph Ramirez So 1600m JV 6:52.00 6:14.46 6:14.46
Ivan Orellana Jr 1600m JV 6:53.00 7:36.20
(43.20,9.5)
7:05.93
(12.93,3.0)
7:05.93
(12.93,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Casillas So 3200m V 10:01.00

5!

9:28.16 9:28.16
Simon Opsahl Fr 3200m V 10:04.00

3!

11:01.00
(57.00,8.6)
10:16.73
(12.73,2.1)
10:16.73
(12.73,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Cole Cooper So 3200m V 10:40.00 10:11.12 10:11.12
Matthew Barnett Jr 3200m V 10:43.00 11:05.85
(22.85,3.4)
10:50.28
(7.28,1.1)
10:50.28
(7.28,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Matthew Hornung Fr 3200m V 10:46.00 10:39.34 10:39.34
Sam Gonzalez Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 15.75

3!

17.29
(1.54,8.9)
16.33
(0.58,3.6)
16.33
(0.58,3.6)
16.33
(0.58,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 16.98

1!

17.58
(0.60,3.4)
17.58
(0.60,3.4)
17.58
(0.60,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Arthur Mann Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 18.09 17.38 17.38
Robert Galindo Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" JV 20.79

5!

19.59 19.59
Chase Vasilakis Jr 110m Hurdles - 39" V 22.77 19.55 19.55
Arthur Mann Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 43.52

5!

44.16
(0.64,1.4)
42.11 42.11 You ROCK! (LR)
Chase Vasilakis Jr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 46.04 46.87
(0.83,1.8)
43.34 43.34 You ROCK! (LR)
Adrian Olmos So 300m Hurdles - 36" V 49.81 46.84 46.84
Robert Galindo Fr 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 55.16

5!

51.18 51.18
Jonathan DeLaFuente Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" V 55.27 47.37 46.54
Justin Frame So 300m Hurdles - 36" JV 1:02.27

3!

1:01.16 1:01.16
Derek Davis So Shot Put - 12lb V 32'11.5 34'10 34'10
James Alvarez Jr Shot Put - 12lb V 33'8 31'0.5
(2'7.5,8.5)
32'8
(1'0,3.1)
32'8
(1'0,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
John Gill So Shot Put - 12lb V 34'7 28'10
(5'9,19.9)
35'10.5 35'10.5 You ROCK! (LY)
Setaleki Muni Aholelei Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 43'10.5

5!

46'5 46'5
Xavier Ko So Discus - 1.6kg JV 50'11 53'6 53'6
Peyton Roblee So Discus - 1.6kg JV 54'0 65'11 65'11
Brett Hopkins Fr Discus - 1.6kg JV 63'5 77'11 77'11
Elijah Yarnall So Discus - 1.6kg JV 73'9

1!

73'8
(0'1,0.1)
73'8
(0'1,0.1)
73'8
(0'1,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
James Alvarez Jr Discus - 1.6kg V 84'5 77'8
(6'9,8.7)
77'8
(6'9,8.7)
77'8
(6'9,8.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
John Gill So Discus - 1.6kg V 89'9

1!

83'7
(6'2,7.4)
86'10
(2'11,3.4)
86'10
(2'11,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Derek Davis So Discus - 1.6kg V 93'4

3!

104'0 104'0
Setaleki Muni Aholelei Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 127'0

5!

123'10
(3'2,2.6)
123'10
(3'2,2.6)
123'10
(3'2,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Robert Everhart Fr High Jump JV 5'2

5!

5'0
(0'2,3.3)
5'2
(0,0.0)
5'2
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Anthony Botello Jr High Jump V 5'2 5'2
(0,0.0)
5'6 5'6 You ROCK! (LR)
Sam Gonzalez Jr High Jump V 6'2

5!

6'1
(0'1,1.4)
5'10
(0'4,5.7)
6'2
(0,0.0)
6'2
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Orlando Garcia Fr Long Jump JV 12'6 14'10 14'10
Nicasio Romero Jr Long Jump JV 13'0.5 15'10 15'10
Avery Gurrola Jr Long Jump JV 14'0.5 17'0 17'0
Steven Nuño Jr Long Jump JV 15'5.5

3!

16'11.5 16'11.5
Jacob Herrera So Long Jump V 15'9.5 17'9.5 17'9.5
Willie Malveaux Sr Long Jump V 15'10.5
William Roche So Long Jump JV 16'8.5

5!

16'4
(0'4.5,2.3)
16'11 16'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Arthur Mann Sr Long Jump V 16'10 16'10
(0,0.0)
16'10
(0,0.0)
16'10
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
David Everhart Jr Long Jump V 17'6 19'5 19'5
Anthony Swan Jr Long Jump V 18'2.5

1!

18'0.5
(0'2,0.9)
18'5 18'5 You ROCK! (LR)
Austin Mills Sr Long Jump V 18'3.5

3!

18'11 18'11
Arthur Meyers Fr Triple Jump JV 31'0.5

3!

29'1
(1'11.5,6.7)
29'1
(1'11.5,6.7)
29'1
(1'11.5,6.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Steven Nuño Jr Triple Jump JV 31'0.5

3!

30'4
(0'8.5,2.3)
30'4
(0'8.5,2.3)
30'4
(0'8.5,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Nicasio Romero Jr Triple Jump JV 32'8.5

3!

34'6.5 34'6.5
Judge Terbio Jr Triple Jump V 34'9.5 36'7.5 36'7.5
Jacob Herrera So Triple Jump V 35'6 37'9 37'9
Anthony Swan Jr Triple Jump V 36'2 37'7 37'7
David Everhart Jr Triple Jump V 37'2.5

1!

36'10
(0'4.5,1.0)
39'5 39'5 You ROCK! (LR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V A relay
Andrew Taylor, Jaheim Moore, Austin Mills, Davis Dusick
44.84

0.75/ea

42.60 45.53
(0.69)
44.88
(0.04)
42.43 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
4x100m V B relay
Sebastian Zerpa, Andrew Cherry, Jonathan DeLaFuente, Raydolf Reed III
47.75 42.60 45.53 44.88 42.43
4x100m V C relay
Judge Terbio, Adrian Olmos, Chase Vasilakis, Anthony Revelles
47.50 42.60 45.53 44.88 42.43
4x100m JV A relay
Robert Galindo, Joshua McMillan, Isaiah White, Ezechial Carter
50.36

1.25/ea

49.61
4x100m JV B relay
Anthony Gomez, Avery Gurrola, David Everhart, Orlando Garcia
51.50 49.61
4x100m JV C relay
Justin Frame, Chris Oliver, Ricardo Monroy, Carson Saunders
58.58 49.61
4x400m V A relay
Willie Malveaux, Zane Blum, Arthur Mann, Davis Dusick
3:35.68 3:34.40
4x400m V B relay
Liam Mapes, Rudy Beltran, Carson Saunders, Adrian Olmos
3:54.68 3:34.40
4x400m V C relay
Chase Vasilakis, Jacob Herrera, Andrew Cherry, Sebastian Zerpa
4:00.49 3:34.40
4x400m JV A relay
Joshua McMillan, Orlando Garcia, William Roche, Avery Gurrola
4:05.00

0.75/ea

4:26.87
(21.87)
3:56.74 3:56.74 You ROCK! (LR)
4x400m JV B relay
Joshua McMillan, Jacob Pace, Nicasio Romero, Justin Frame
4:29.00 4:26.87 3:56.74 3:56.74
4x400m JV C relay
Robert Everhart, Chris Oliver, Ricardo Monroy, Robert Galindo
4:33.00 4:26.87 3:56.74 3:56.74

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Emerald Bowens Sr 100m V 11.72

5!

12.08
(0.36,3.0)
11.91
(0.19,1.6)
11.91
(0.19,1.6)
11.75
(0.03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Annick Bangou Sr 100m V 12.41 13.35
(0.94,7.0)
13.13
(0.72,5.5)
13.13
(0.72,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Makayla Galindo Fr 100m V 13.15 13.65
(0.50,3.7)
13.54
(0.39,2.9)
13.54
(0.39,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Malia Larson So 100m JV 13.68

5!

13.96
(0.28,2.0)
13.96
(0.28,2.0)
13.96
(0.28,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jordyn Pister So 100m JV 14.00

3!

14.06
(0.06,0.4)
14.06
(0.06,0.4)
14.06
(0.06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Emerald Bowens Sr 200m V 25.00

5!

25.27
(0.27,1.1)
25.88
(0.88,3.4)
25.88
(0.88,3.4)
24.69 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Makayla Galindo Fr 200m V 27.54

1!

28.64
(1.10,3.8)
28.09
(0.55,2.0)
28.09
(0.55,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Jordyn Pister So 200m JV 28.74

5!

Malia Larson So 200m JV 29.34

3!

30.46
(1.12,3.7)
29.66
(0.32,1.1)
29.66
(0.32,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Alexis Floyd Fr 200m JV 29.81 30.59
(0.78,2.5)
30.59
(0.78,2.5)
30.59
(0.78,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 200m V 30.15 30.07 30.07
Lauryn White Fr 400m V 1:01.56

5!

1:06.59
(5.03,7.6)
1:02.70
(1.14,1.8)
1:02.70
(1.14,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Layah Mora Fr 400m V 1:03.81

3!

1:04.93
(1.12,1.7)
1:01.84 1:01.84 You ROCK! (LR)
Ella Moss-Vazquez So 400m V 1:08.41 1:07.59 1:07.59
Thaoly Cao So 400m JV 1:12.64

5!

1:12.49 1:12.49
Gloria Bahena Hernandez Fr 400m JV 1:13.75

3!

1:16.27
(2.52,3.3)
1:14.05
(0.30,0.4)
1:14.05
(0.30,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Azurah Hays Sr 400m JV 1:14.36

1!

1:14.37
(0.01,0.0)
1:14.23 1:14.23 You ROCK! (LR)
Ashlynn Allen Sr 800m V 2:24.06

5!

2:25.02
(0.96,0.7)
2:25.20
(1.14,0.8)
2:25.20
(1.14,0.8)
2:25.02
(0.96,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Clayshia Hill Sr 800m V 2:39.40 2:44.40
(5.00,3.0)
2:56.05
(16.65,9.5)
2:37.01 2:37.01 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Kasondra Iversen So 800m V 2:40.06 2:49.00
(8.94,5.3)
2:42.78
(2.72,1.7)
2:42.78
(2.72,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Esperanza Zeferino Jr 800m JV 2:47.00

5!

3:06.00
(19.00,10.2)
2:47.46
(0.46,0.3)
2:47.46
(0.46,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Austyn Vithayasilp So 800m V 2:52.65 2:56.00
(3.35,1.9)
2:55.04
(2.39,1.4)
2:55.04
(2.39,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Salma Corzo Fr 800m JV 2:53.16

1!

3:01.00
(7.84,4.3)
2:51.86 2:51.86 You ROCK! (LR)
Megan Knox Jr 800m V 2:53.58 2:50.88 2:50.88
Emily Castro Fr 800m JV 2:55.05 3:07.00
(11.95,6.4)
3:01.59
(6.54,3.6)
3:01.59
(6.54,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Karina Torres Fr 800m JV 3:00.40 3:22.00
(21.60,10.7)
3:18.20
(17.80,9.0)
3:18.20
(17.80,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Areli Corzo So 800m JV 3:11.99 3:14.00
(2.01,1.0)
3:14.00
(2.01,1.0)
3:14.00
(2.01,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Laila Juarez So 800m JV 3:23.40 3:27.00
(3.60,1.7)
3:25.06
(1.66,0.8)
3:25.06
(1.66,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Carlee Navarro So 1600m V 5:31.00 5:45.00
(14.00,4.1)
5:38.02
(7.02,2.1)
5:38.02
(7.02,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mary Goebel Fr 1600m V 5:59.00 5:59.00
(0,0.0)
5:50.14 5:50.14 You ROCK! (LR)
Megan Knox Jr 1600m V 6:07.00 6:11.25
(4.25,1.1)
6:27.00
(20.00,5.2)
6:17.36
(10.36,2.7)
6:11.25
(4.25,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Austyn Vithayasilp So 1600m V 6:22.00 6:26.00
(4.00,1.0)
6:26.00
(4.00,1.0)
6:09.34 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Laila Juarez So 1600m JV 7:32.00

5!

7:44.00
(12.00,2.6)
7:34.37
(2.37,0.5)
7:34.37
(2.37,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mary Goebel Fr 3200m V 13:40.00

3!

12:39.33 12:39.33
Megan Knox Jr 3200m V 15:12.00 13:56.23 13:56.23
Emily Castro Fr 3200m JV 15:42.00

5!

15:23.00 15:23.00
Parker Fromm So 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.17

3!

17.84
(0.67,3.8)
17.84
(0.67,3.8)
17.14 17.14 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Corryn Nelson Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.17

5!

18.71
(1.54,8.2)
17.99
(0.82,4.6)
17.86
(0.69,3.9)
17.86
(0.69,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Amira Okorodudu Jr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 17.40 18.34
(0.94,5.1)
17.07 17.07 You ROCK! (LY)
Jillian Rickard Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" V 18.39 19.02
(0.63,3.3)
17.96 17.96 You ROCK! (LR)
Malena Sefiane Coady So 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 18.84

5!

19.25
(0.41,2.1)
19.25
(0.41,2.1)
19.25
(0.41,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Amira Okorodudu Jr 300m Hurdles - 30" V 50.95

5!

51.97
(1.02,2.0)
53.74
(2.79,5.2)
51.13
(0.18,0.4)
51.13
(0.18,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Parker Fromm So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 51.53

3!

50.56 50.56
Aliyah Latham So 300m Hurdles - 30" V 54.56 58.55
(3.99,6.8)
56.30
(1.74,3.1)
56.30
(1.74,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Malena Sefiane Coady So 300m Hurdles - 30" JV 59.31

5!

59.87
(0.56,0.9)
59.87
(0.56,0.9)
59.87
(0.56,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Bethany Cárdenas So Shot Put - 4kg JV 14'2 14'8 14'8
Kaydy Bermudez So Shot Put - 4kg JV 17'2 20'0.5 21'3.5
Kayny Bermudez So Shot Put - 4kg JV 18'7 16'9.5
(1'9.5,10.7)
17'4.5
(1'2.5,7.0)
19'6 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Riley Williamson Fr Shot Put - 4kg V 19'11 19'9
(0'2,0.8)
21'7 21'7 You ROCK! (LR)
Sydney Gutknecht Jr Shot Put - 4kg JV 20'6.5 19'9.5
(0'9,3.8)
20'11 20'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Taylor Gill Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 22'3 23'8.5 27'7.5
Aaleyah Winslow So Shot Put - 4kg V 22'11.5 24'5 24'5
Alisha Fleming Jr Shot Put - 4kg V 23'1 24'6 24'6
Mckenna Williamson Sr Shot Put - 4kg V 26'4.5

3!

25'10
(0'6.5,2.1)
26'3
(0'1.5,0.5)
27'6 27'6 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Areli Corzo So Discus - 1kg JV 33'3 48'3 48'3
Bethany Cárdenas So Discus - 1kg JV 35'0 29'5.5
(5'6.5,18.8)
35'3 35'3 You ROCK! (LR)
Sydney Gutknecht Jr Discus - 1kg JV 36'6 41'6.5 50'1
Lauren Padron So Discus - 1kg JV 46'0 42'9.5
(3'2.5,7.5)
42'9.5
(3'2.5,7.5)
42'9.5
(3'2.5,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Kayny Bermudez So Discus - 1kg JV 48'2 60'0 60'0
Taylor Gill Jr Discus - 1kg V 50'4 48'0
(2'4,4.9)
52'11 52'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Aaleyah Winslow So Discus - 1kg V 54'8 64'10 64'10
Riley Williamson Fr Discus - 1kg V 57'0.5 53'6.5
(3'6,6.5)
61'5 61'5 You ROCK! (LR)
Kaydy Bermudez So Discus - 1kg JV 57'5

1!

54'3.5
(3'1.5,5.8)
58'11 58'11 You ROCK! (LR)
Alisha Fleming Jr Discus - 1kg V 70'6 62'0
(8'6,13.7)
64'7.5
(5'10.5,9.1)
64'7.5
(5'10.5,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Mckenna Williamson Sr Discus - 1kg V 81'11

3!

77'7.5
(4'3.5,5.5)
80'3
(1'8,2.1)
86'11 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Amira Okorodudu Jr High Jump V 4'2 4'10 4'10
Layah Mora Fr High Jump V 4'8

5!

4'6
(0'2,3.7)
5'0 5'0 You ROCK! (LR)
Clayshia Hill Sr High Jump V 4'8

3!

4'4
(0'4,7.7)
4'4
(0'4,7.7)
4'6
(0'2,3.7)
4'6
(0'2,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Corryn Nelson Jr Long Jump V 12'5.5 12'5
(0'0.5,0.3)
12'5
(0'0.5,0.3)
12'5
(0'0.5,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Parker Fromm So Long Jump V 13'0 13'4.5 13'4.5
Clayshia Hill Sr Long Jump V 13'8.75
Makayla Galindo Fr Long Jump V 14'0.5 15'4 15'4
Jersi Pennix So Long Jump V 14'4.25

3!

15'6 16'2.5
Annique Session Sr Long Jump V 14'5

5!

13'6
(0'11,6.8)
14'7.5 14'7.5 You ROCK! (LR)
Clayshia Hill Sr Triple Jump V 28'1.25 28'0
(0'1.25,0.4)
28'0
(0'1.25,0.4)
28'0
(0'1.25,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Parker Fromm So Triple Jump V 28'5 29'9 29'9
Corryn Nelson Jr Triple Jump V 29'3.5

1!

30'7.25 30'7.25
Annique Session Sr Triple Jump V 30'3

5!

28'8
(1'7,5.5)
30'7 30'7 You ROCK! (LR)

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V A relay
Emerald Bowens, Makayla Galindo, Annick Bangou, Lauryn White
50.03 51.40
(1.37)
49.30 49.30 You ROCK! (LR)
4x100m JV A relay
Malia Larson, Jordyn Pister, Alexis Floyd, Kaydy Bermudez
56.05

1.25/ea

54.87
4x100m JV B relay
Kaydy Bermudez, Gloria Bahena Hernandez, Daniela Ramirez, Lauren Padron
1:03.26 54.87
4x400m V A relay
Layah Mora, Jersi Pennix, Ashlynn Allen, Lauryn White
4:14.01 4:31.59
(17.58)
4:22.78
(8.77)
4:02.41 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
4x400m V B relay
Thaoly Cao, Aliyah Latham, Malena Sefiane Coady, Ella Moss-Vazquez
4:46.11 4:31.59 4:22.78 4:02.41
4x400m JV A relay
Kasondra Iversen, Gloria Bahena Hernandez, Salma Corzo, Azurah Hays
4:52.52

1.25/ea

4:53.36
(0.84)
You ROCK! (SR)

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.